Peewits redirects here. Distinguish from PWITS = "possession with intent to supply" (an illegal drug trade-related criminal charge.)



The northern lapwing (Vanellus vanellus), also known as the peewit, pewit, tuit or tew-it (imitative of its cry), green plover (emphasising the colour of the plumage) or (in the British Isles) just lapwing (which refers to its peculiar, erratic way of flying), is a bird in the lapwing family. It is common through temperate Eurasia.

It is highly migratory over most of its extensive range, wintering further south as far as north Africa, northern India, Pakistan, and parts of China. It migrates mainly by day, often in large flocks. Lowland breeders in westernmost areas of Europe are resident. It occasionally is a vagrant to North America, especially after storms, as in the Canadian sightings after storms in December 1927 and in January 1966.

It is a wader which breeds on cultivated land and other short vegetation habitats. 3–4 eggs are laid in a ground scrape. The nest and young are defended noisily and aggressively against all intruders, up to and including horses and cattle.

In winter, it forms huge flocks on open land, particularly arable land and mud-flats.
Northern Lapwing
Date Location Count
2021-09-11 08:42Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-17 13:49RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)50
2021-09-11 10:30RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)100
2021-09-12 15:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-06 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)34
2021-09-17 13:54RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)15
2021-09-08 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal30
2021-09-11 08:48RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos18
2021-09-16 07:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-17 10:19Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)7
2021-09-05 14:38RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas40
2021-09-16 16:15Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)7
2021-09-14 18:45Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)11
2021-09-16 10:03Omey Island12
2021-09-11 10:19Aillebrack21
2021-09-07 17:46Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga2
2021-09-14 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral21
2021-09-11 13:18Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay3
2021-08-19 09:35Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)8
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral40
2021-09-11 15:41Inishdawros Strand2
2021-09-16 15:50Rinvyle Point14
2021-09-08 11:00Silver Strand (Co. Mayo)2
2021-09-15 11:49Inishmore (Inis Mór)40
2021-09-17 09:18Albufeira dos Fartos5
2021-08-23 10:17Poulnasherry Bay--Carrowncalla North
2021-09-12 18:02Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso4
2021-09-16 15:00ETAR de Vilamoura1
2021-08-25 19:05ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-09-10 17:48Lagoa dos Patos35
2021-09-09 10:34Albufeira Bala137
2021-09-10 07:11Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-09-10 16:00Maranhão20
2021-08-27 16:19ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira5
2021-09-16 14:37ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira22
2021-09-12 09:39ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão2
2021-09-16 16:05Lagoa de Quintas2
2021-08-23 19:19Marinha da Garganta1
2021-08-31 10:36Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola1
2021-09-08 06:51PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-08-23 12:07Açude da Rouca4
2021-08-21 08:58Monte Barrão5
2021-09-16 10:41Ría de Ortigueira--Punta Fornelos1
2021-09-01 11:25Ría de Ortigueira--Muíño de Mareas1
2021-09-11 13:19Rusheen Bay2
2021-08-27 11:56Lough Atedaun40
2021-09-04 11:05South Park & Mutton Island Causeway3
2021-09-07 18:42Galway Bay at Galway Port3
2021-09-17 12:47Lough Atalia43
2021-09-16 10:57Herdade do Esporão2
2021-09-13 18:40Loughnahulla Bay2
2021-09-06 08:45Renville West4
2021-08-29 12:41Oranmore Bay
2021-08-19 11:59Albufeira do Alqueva--Ribeira do Álamo1
2021-09-12 16:10Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-12 15:34Caranavoodaun Turlough20
2021-08-23 09:24Herdade das Esquilas2
2021-09-06 18:30Rahasane Turlough
2021-09-07 19:04Laguna Covadonga2
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio36
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos150
2021-08-23 11:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália8
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal299
2021-09-12 09:20Harper's Island Wetlands3
2021-08-23 09:30Membrío--Charca de Clavería1
2021-09-11 15:46Nossa Senhora da Azenha4
2021-08-24 11:13Alcántara--El Olmillo50
2021-09-03 13:35Badajoz--Charca Golf Guadiana6
2021-09-15 17:35Albufeira de Vermiosa6
2021-08-28 18:18PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-09-17 11:09Ballycotton Marsh
2021-08-24 12:35Charca de Brozas / Las Quebradas1
2021-08-28 17:25Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito1
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca1
2021-08-24 19:25Embalse de Molano2
2021-09-03 19:20Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste2
2021-09-16 08:36Embalse de Portaje--General3
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General35
2021-09-12 17:20Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara6
2021-09-17 17:47Los Arenales--Laguna norte55
2021-08-21 09:34Llanos de Cáceres--La Ventosa (camino de Valdesalor)6
2021-09-03 11:12Embalse del Casar de Cáceres30
2021-08-23 18:58Embalse de Bárcena--Área general1
2021-08-21 11:25Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-08-24Santiago del Campo--Charca Arroyo de la Zarza20
2021-09-04 19:35Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón27
2021-09-11 18:28Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras del camino de Pedraza2
2021-08-22 07:46El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo5
2021-09-15 11:07Santiago del Campo--Arroyo Talaván31
2021-09-03 19:00Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha12
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos1
2021-09-15 11:00Santiago del Campo--Llanos30
2021-09-17 13:42Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya130
2021-09-16 10:41Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra50
2021-08-27 13:20Boada--Laguna de La Zarza70
2021-09-06 13:04Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar23
2021-09-17 11:34Embalse de Valdesalor53
2021-09-16 18:29Embalse de Guadiloba35
2021-09-08Galisteo--Gravera Valdefuentes (sur)
2021-09-16 19:47Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma30
2021-09-10 10:17Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse3
2021-09-08 18:49Galisteo--Charca Nueva2
2021-09-17 15:25Laguna de Galisteo10
2021-09-16 12:03Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro35
2021-09-05 16:35Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera32
2021-09-16 10:01Llanos de Cáceres--Suerte de Gargüera32
2021-09-05 14:25Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo5
2021-09-16 19:27Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas20
2021-09-09 11:03Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-09-17 09:45Llanos de Cáceres--Marimarco3
2021-09-17 10:15Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio45
2021-09-09 19:04Monroy--Embalse del Sotillo3
2021-09-13 18:14Llanos de Cáceres--Arrogatos y La Hinojosa7
2021-09-08 09:17Dehesa de Abajo12
2021-08-19 10:20Plasencia--Charcas del Judío4
2021-08-24 14:01Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa4
2021-08-26 19:12Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste5
2021-09-17 18:30Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla30
2021-09-14 10:05Magasca--El Torruco25
2021-09-12 10:56Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla30
2021-09-09 17:45La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos64
2021-09-17 17:52Embalse de Jarilla3
2021-09-12 11:00Pinzón
2021-09-15 09:59Brazo del Este--Área General150
2021-08-25 10:30Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)
2021-08-28 07:42Magasca--Arroyo de Carmona2
2021-09-01 14:40Embalse del Búrdalo4
2021-08-26 19:30Trujillo--Las Canteras20
2021-08-21 08:18Azud de Canchalejas4
2021-08-20 20:18Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge5
2021-08-25 07:53Trujillo--Berrocal norte4
2021-08-30 10:30La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo
2021-09-12 08:45Llanos de Belén2
2021-08-24 08:02Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte15
2021-09-12 16:18Embalse de Ricobayo--Santa Eulalia de Tábara- desembocadura de La Burga92
2021-08-22 16:33Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2021-09-13 12:18Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-09-12 19:08Charco Salado45
2021-09-11 17:00Azares del Páramo--Balsa de riego3
2021-08-22 09:17Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte4
2021-09-02 13:00La Janda--Área General
2021-09-03 20:35La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-08-25 19:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón33
2021-09-14 14:45Hook Head--general area1
2021-09-03 10:45Villanueva de la Serena--Charcas de los Valverdes15
2021-09-05 10:07Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 290
2021-09-04 09:03Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 14
2021-09-02 16:03La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2021-09-01 12:24Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María18
2021-09-17 17:40Zotes del Paramo--Gravera5
2021-09-11 18:30Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego
2021-08-31 14:30Inch Wildfowl Reserve
2021-09-09 08:44Embalse de Sierra Brava--General2
2021-09-06 09:31Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-09-13 08:19Carreño--Perlora, ciudad residencial25
2021-09-13 19:44Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-08-26 08:12Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte1
2021-09-16 17:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa4
2021-09-10 16:54Villacé--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)7
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras267
2021-09-01 14:41Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero30
2021-09-17 17:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande1
2021-08-22 09:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General35
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque17
2021-09-09 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano30
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa20
2021-09-11 11:17Moheda Alta--Balsa8
2021-09-16 19:51Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio7
2021-09-10 10:21Embalse de Valdecañas--Peraleda2
2021-09-10 16:49Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo
2021-08-19 10:40Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados4
2021-08-22 11:25Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera67
2021-09-05 20:42Cabeza del Buey--Casa del Cabrito7
2021-08-20 14:14Villar de Gallimazo--Las Charcas14
2021-09-17 17:15Azud de Riolobos50
2021-08-27 20:10Santas Martas--Gravera11
2021-09-17 16:00Tacumshin Lake--general area65
2021-08-22 17:00Ballykelly Marsh9
2021-08-22 16:53Myroe Levels8
2021-08-19 12:57Isle of Barra16
2021-09-12 13:33Lady's Island Lake1
2021-09-14 10:59Monalty Lough17
2021-09-01 11:49Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz3
2021-08-21 08:15Loch na Liana Mòire
2021-09-09 19:30Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra2
2021-08-20 07:49West Kilbride / Cille Bhrìghde to East Kilbride / Taobh a' Chaolais14
2021-08-22 05:52North and South Uist inc Benbecula
2021-08-21 17:15Benbecula
2021-08-22 17:10Barmouth Hide13
2021-09-03 12:37Dundalk Bay--Lurgangreen (hide and saltmarsh)
2021-09-05 13:49Dundalk Harbour--George's Quay14
2021-08-22 09:30Grimsay--St Michaels
2021-09-13 09:19Magazos--Balsa de riego17
2021-09-15 07:45Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point45
2021-09-17 09:40River Nanny Estuary65
2021-09-05 10:43Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows
2021-09-16 18:40Laguna de El Oso71
2021-09-06 07:18Swords Estuary--general area3
2021-09-12 16:49North Bull Island NR--causeway
2021-09-17 10:45Lough Neagh Discovery Centre30
2021-09-04 10:59Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide
2021-09-13 09:20Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general20
2021-09-07 15:45Rogerstown Estuary--Rogerstown Lane10
2021-08-30 17:18Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado250
2021-08-21 18:14Embalse de las Cogotas5
2021-09-12 07:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast
2021-09-03 08:42Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2021-09-04 17:27Brankins Island Bay45
2021-09-11 15:12Portmore Lough RSPB Reserve
2021-08-22 11:50Northton Bay SSSI25
2021-09-12 10:39Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso4
2021-09-17 16:39Velayos y Vega de Santa María12
2021-08-28 15:30Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool
2021-09-11 12:24Santiuste de San Juan Bautista - laguna2
2021-09-16 19:32Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras8
2021-08-25 09:30Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé2
2021-09-17 18:39Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones5
2021-09-10 09:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-08-27 10:04Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-09-17 15:19Stithians Reservoir3
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique20
2021-09-12 16:58Window on Wildlife Belfast Lough RSPB Reserve
2021-09-12 16:46Kinnegar Shore and Pools1
2021-08-24 06:00Skokholm2
2021-08-28 18:40Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)7
2021-09-11 19:31Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón14
2021-09-12 10:21Quoile Pondage NNR--Castle Island Hide
2021-08-24 09:40Strand Lough11
2021-09-06 09:21Loch Scridain9
2021-08-27 08:45Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Grijalba3
2021-09-11 08:04Tablas de Alarcos2
2021-08-23 18:21Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-08-20 07:33Embalse de Gasset--Cola1
2021-08-21 09:21Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-09-10 15:52Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-09-16 11:53Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-09-13Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-08-21 08:36Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-08-29 09:11Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón3
2021-08-28 18:23Embalse de Finisterre--cola del embalse10
2021-08-29 08:46Loch Stiapabhat LNR22
2021-09-13 19:17Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde8
2021-09-15 15:22Laguna de Navaseca4
2021-09-11 15:55Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez86
2021-09-17 16:33Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2021-09-12 19:15Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-09-08 15:00Laguna Grande1
2021-09-03 09:00Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-09-12 18:00Lagunas de Atapuerca5
2021-08-24 11:00Dunes et étangs de Trévignon
2021-09-16 17:10Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica15
2021-09-13 07:35Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres3
2021-09-10 18:57Laguna de Meco1
2021-09-03 08:01Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos17
2021-08-27 09:13Alcázar de San Juan--Balsa oeste de la termosolar de Cinco Casas3
2021-09-16 10:20Laguna del Camino de Villafranca8
2021-09-16 13:15Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-08-23 13:27Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-08 09:00Cemlyn NWWT NR5
2021-09-07 15:31Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT25
2021-09-09 09:00Malltraeth Cob5
2021-09-17 14:30Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos25
2021-08-29 13:17Marais de Pen Mané15
2021-09-10 10:12Garnock Floods SWT NR6
2021-08-19 10:10Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos3
2021-08-29 17:00Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)50
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point
2021-09-12 16:44Crook of Baldoon5
2021-09-17 12:00Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-27 10:16Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor27
2021-09-05 12:30Aber (Caernarfonshire)
2021-09-08 06:43Newton Beach3
2021-09-15 10:21Longhaugh Point75
2021-09-01 11:12Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh2
2021-09-17 13:03Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-09-16 13:38Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--River Clyst Estuary6
2021-09-03 15:56Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--Goose Moor Tidal Lagoons
2021-08-21 11:09Darts Farm Wetland9
2021-09-14 17:42Salburua--Área General
2021-08-19 15:47Erskine Beach100
2021-09-13 18:00Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos10
2021-08-27 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-09-11 15:20Conwy RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.11
2021-09-17 09:40Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste4
2021-09-15 19:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN2
2021-08-20 07:37Balmore Pool Walk17
2021-09-02 10:54ENS du Marais du Duer (Sarzeau)5
2021-08-30 12:35ENS du Marais de Suscinio--Observatoire chemin de Lousaou4
2021-09-17 11:35Frankfield Loch220
2021-08-29 16:30RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)
2021-09-09 16:19Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-08-31 16:48Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-09-17 14:24Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve90
2021-09-10 13:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-09-11 07:29Wall Common
2021-08-30 09:00Albacete--Llano de Pocopán2
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart2
2021-09-10 06:52Bridgewater Bay NNR--Huntspill Outflow and Shore
2021-09-12 20:00Aljibarro15
2021-09-05 08:25Salobre de Sesma1
2021-09-12 10:30Siddick Pond LNR10
2021-09-05 13:20Llyn Coed y Dinas NR6
2021-09-14 14:00Milton of Culloden
2021-09-16 13:26Kingston Seymour6
2021-09-12 09:54Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons45
2021-09-04 18:48Glencaple Pier1
2021-09-11 10:25Goldcliff Point26
2021-09-16 11:46Embalse de El Recuenco52
2021-09-16 09:22Alturlie
2021-09-08 15:17Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide17
2021-09-17 14:30Donostia--Antondegi4
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds40
2021-08-19 15:33PNR de Briere--Rosé / Reserve Pierre Constant3
2021-08-31 11:01Parkgate19
2021-08-27 10:30Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve120
2021-09-15 14:30Ardersier and Fort George150
2021-09-15 12:15Abbotsbury Swannery
2021-09-13 12:00Loch Flemington1
2021-09-16 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-09-16 07:58Txingudi--Hondarribia3
2021-09-17 18:12Txingudi--Plaiaundi9
2021-08-19 13:00Crosby Beach20
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-09-04 10:47Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)3
2021-09-17 10:36Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills12
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-12 18:53Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge4
2021-09-06 08:04New Passage1
2021-09-16 17:35Pilning Wetland35
2021-08-31 10:30Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve1
2021-09-08 12:15Anthorn
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits12
2021-09-10 15:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve40
2021-09-07 07:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-09-14 16:59Laguna Salada de Pétrola2
2021-09-11 17:12Laguna de la Zaida
2021-09-13 14:33Lodmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-09-10 16:15Les Mielles NR--The Scrape2
2021-09-11 07:50Arguedas--arrozales58
2021-09-16 07:20Bowness-on-Solway
2021-08-22 13:07Pitillas/Santacara--El Saso12
2021-08-28 10:51Lavau-sur-Loire--étier de Lavau20
2021-08-25 09:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio3
2021-09-16 10:13Arguedas--Depuradora1
2021-09-10 10:23Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General14
2021-09-04 12:19Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Ojos10
2021-08-27 08:52Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares30
2021-09-10 13:45Port Carlisle80
2021-09-12 14:34Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-09-12 09:17Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general
2021-09-04 09:37Laguna de Salobrejo4
2021-09-04 10:25Domaine de Careil40
2021-09-15 17:45Landes de Cojoux21
2021-08-28 15:50Hoya Grande40
2021-09-15 16:01Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 10:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve150
2021-09-03 10:43Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte3
2021-09-06 09:58Hound Point
2021-09-08 12:00Venus Pool3
2021-09-04 10:52Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar11
2021-08-30 08:34Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood1
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven4
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh300
2021-09-11 07:30Almond River Mouth and Parkway35
2021-09-02 09:23Cockerham Sands1
2021-09-11 11:35Weaver Bend12
2021-09-13 11:24Cramond Island2
2021-08-21 12:31Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre1
2021-08-22 12:30Loch Gelly30
2021-09-13 08:15Conder Green2
2021-09-17 10:00Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake6
2021-08-24 12:15Morecambe Bay--Hest Bank40
2021-08-25 16:00Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta2
2021-09-04 09:52Laguna de Dos Reinos EN80
2021-09-05 07:30Laguna de Dos Reinos
2021-09-15 16:44Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides
2021-09-16 16:41Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide
2021-09-17 13:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-09-12 17:23Embalse de La Loteta207
2021-08-25 12:12Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado5
2021-09-13 06:24Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-09-12 07:45Tauste--Arrozales78
2021-09-11 13:37Swineham Gravel Pit
2021-09-03 10:25Brockholes LWT NR2
2021-09-03 18:15Grimsargh Wetlands NR110
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park20
2021-09-14 13:59Pennington Flash LNR
2021-08-24 13:19Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier4
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes300
2021-09-11 09:45Alston Wetland40
2021-09-14Woolston Eyes NR35
2021-09-17 10:04Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve
2021-08-28 12:30Musselburgh--Esk Mouth50
2021-09-17 07:51Musselburgh
2021-08-22 18:43Lytchett Bay1
2021-09-12 06:15Lytchett Heath4
2021-09-10 08:27Turlin Moor LNR4
2021-09-16 11:10Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-08-24 09:00Poole Harbour4
2021-09-17 11:51Sandbach Flashes67
2021-09-17 11:30Camp Lane Pits45
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods1
2021-08-26 09:39Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss1
2021-09-01 11:00Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-09-02 07:23Ile de Ré (île)4
2021-09-11 17:25Riverside Nature Park
2021-09-17 10:20Embalse de Laverné3
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss2
2021-09-17 10:13Eccles WTP200
2021-08-21 15:22Gosford Bay2
2021-09-15 14:57Kemerton Lake85
2021-09-16 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR30
2021-08-29 15:00Belvide Reservoir NR25
2021-09-08 07:56John Bennett NR5
2021-09-11 14:37Calf Hey Reservoir2
2021-08-21 14:01Goose Green50
2021-09-16 09:45Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-09-16 07:30Acre Nook Sand Quarry
2021-09-15 14:52Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes7
2021-08-20 13:54Upton Warren WWT NR
2021-09-15 15:45Stocks Reservoir2
2021-09-16 14:56Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool
2021-09-17 07:00Mere Farm Quarry
2021-09-12 06:50Elton Reservoir15
2021-09-08 10:32Cotswold Water Park1
2021-09-12 09:00Eden Estuary Centre35
2021-09-14 17:58Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR37
2021-08-19 10:45Doxey Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-13 12:00Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water20
2021-09-14 11:31Tayport Promenade5
2021-09-16 14:59Ripley Farm Reservoir
2021-09-04 09:13Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2021-09-11 13:42Stanpit Marsh LNR6
2021-09-15 13:51Mockbeggar Gravel Pits
2021-09-05 11:31Réserve Ornithologique du Teich--Cabane d'observation n°5
2021-09-05 17:23Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin26
2021-09-12 10:30Réserve Ornithologique du Teich2
2021-09-05 08:15El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-09-11 18:22Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes31
2021-09-13 16:25El Hondo PNat--Área General3
2021-09-06 19:11RNN de Moëze-Oléron (RNN77)2
2021-09-09 17:59Lagunage de Charron6
2021-09-16 07:13Audenshaw Reservoirs2
2021-08-21 17:58RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière25
2021-09-05 12:35Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve40
2021-09-04 14:30El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur1
2021-09-11 07:50Plan d'Eau de la Cantache30
2021-09-14 08:31Salada de Zuera75
2021-09-04 08:30El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva2
2021-08-25 15:26Scoughall200
2021-08-31 19:56Bellevue--cigogne 1 (pylône)30
2021-09-02 20:10El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño1
2021-08-27 14:10Tittesworth Reservoir65
2021-09-15 18:01El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas3
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake60
2021-09-10 11:28Sturt Pond LNR1
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir
2021-09-16 16:51Waterside Flash, Disley20
2021-09-12 11:41Windgather Rocks24
2021-08-28 12:37Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor25
2021-09-15 09:53Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes22
2021-09-12 15:46Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR40
2021-08-30 11:45Ludworth Moor27
2021-09-01 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes7
2021-09-15 11:30Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh
2021-09-13 09:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré42
2021-08-31 20:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general15
2021-09-16 17:45Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa30
2021-08-22 16:09Les Ponts d'Ouve82
2021-08-29 17:18Padfield Water Works1
2021-09-17 01:05Testwood Lakes12
2021-09-01 18:15Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood1
2021-08-21 08:22Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-08-28 07:00Eling Great Marsh2
2021-09-05 11:45Fishlake Meadows NR2
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-08-28 07:16Woodhead Reservoir5
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve300
2021-08-22 10:59Redcar Tarn1
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.400
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits
2021-09-10 12:37Montrose Basin50
2021-09-04 11:33Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre9
2021-09-04 14:52Scurdie Ness
2021-08-28 07:45Hook with Warsash LNR1
2021-08-21 18:30Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows1
2021-09-13 11:00Carsington Water Wildlife Centre1
2021-08-22 14:37River Tyne at Corbridge100
2021-09-05 08:27High Bridge Gravel Pits12
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water10
2021-09-15 11:05Titchfield Haven NNR--Cliff Road5
2021-09-07 19:45L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar2
2021-09-15 08:39Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour2
2021-09-16 10:35L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel3
2021-09-15 10:35Titchfield Haven NNR15
2021-09-17 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General2
2021-09-07 10:30Midhope Reservoir57
2021-09-16 09:53Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR200
2021-08-26 10:31Etang de Chevigné105
2021-09-17 13:50Whittle Dene Reservoirs250
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit75
2021-09-11 16:23Rodley NR1
2021-09-09 15:45Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)
2021-09-10 08:00Wyver Lane45
2021-09-04 02:00Low Barns DWT NR200
2021-09-07 14:04Ogston Reservoir26
2021-08-29 12:30Calder Wetlands30
2021-09-15 10:00Farlington Marshes LNR20
2021-09-12 09:35Otmoor RSPB Reserve100
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)6
2021-09-16 11:58Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)30
2021-09-07 09:34St Chad's Water LNR4
2021-09-16 15:34Nosterfield LNR1
2021-08-25 12:15Hosehill Lake LNR65
2021-09-16 10:16Nosterfield Quarry25
2021-09-13 10:14Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash50
2021-09-03 17:59Shibdon Pond3
2021-09-14 08:37Anglers Country Park
2021-08-23 10:48River Tyne at Derwenthaugh30
2021-09-03 10:05Thorney Island3
2021-09-06 11:04Orgreave Lakes1
2021-09-16 15:50Chichester Harbour--East Head2
2021-09-09 11:40Broomhill Flash GT NR10
2021-09-16 08:33Edderthorpe Flash
2021-09-10 16:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-09-17 13:37Carr Vale DWT NR7
2021-09-15 10:05Old Moor RSPB Reserve100
2021-09-09 18:15Holy Island
2021-09-17 10:31St Aidan's RSPB Reserve20
2021-09-16 06:45Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve3
2021-09-15 08:50Staveley YWT NR500
2021-08-29 11:10Lamesley Water Meadows21
2021-09-08 17:53Pleasley Country Park LNR4
2021-09-08 15:11stilt pool6
2021-09-14 10:25Lac de Lagrange1
2021-09-12 09:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve8
2021-09-16 14:10La Bohalle (ville)
2021-09-10 12:30Arcot Pond SSSI300
2021-09-03 17:20Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve30
2021-09-10 13:08Bothal Pond
2021-09-13 14:19Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve
2021-09-07 10:45Fishbourne Creek1
2021-09-11 10:34Castle Lake NR958
2021-09-16 18:30Cossington Meadows
2021-09-13 13:36Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry4
2021-08-19 16:00Sidlesham1
2021-08-30 10:18Watermead Country Park North80
2021-09-04 09:35Monks' House Pool120
2021-09-08 09:47Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm6
2021-09-11 06:30Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon57
2021-08-30Mains Cottages, Beadnell300
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area100
2021-09-08 13:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour45
2021-09-17 17:31Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall28
2021-09-14 17:09Castle Island LNR50
2021-09-13 12:25Warkworth Lane and Ponds1
2021-09-07 12:22East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool30
2021-08-30 13:10Druridge Bay Country Park80
2021-09-12 16:43Coquet Estuary80
2021-09-05 15:15East Chevington NWT NR
2021-08-20 16:28Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)5
2021-09-03 13:03Amble Harbour25
2021-09-11 11:00Cresswell Pond NWT NR100
2021-09-07 08:50Wansbeck Estuary25
2021-09-09 13:30Hauxley NWT NR2
2021-09-16 14:30Holywell Pond NR200
2021-09-05 16:57Holme Pierrepont30
2021-09-04 15:10Holywell Dene LNR2
2021-08-28 16:00Ythan Estuary
2021-09-05 11:49Ythan Estuary--Inches Point40
2021-09-01 15:36Church Point10
2021-09-11 11:11Tice's Meadow NR27
2021-09-17 12:42St Marys Island LNR18
2021-09-17 16:37Hurworth Burn Reservoir1
2021-09-17 18:18Boldon Flats25
2021-08-28 14:41Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve
2021-08-27 14:31Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-09-09 06:12Thursley NNR1
2021-09-17 10:59Potteric Carr YWT NR473
2021-08-23 11:05North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory10
2021-09-16 18:16Embalse de San Salvador15
2021-09-17 09:31Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm
2021-09-14 18:45Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-09-02 14:25Whitburn Coastal Park140
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve
2021-09-06 08:50Pitsford Reservoir--Holcot Causeway
2021-09-06 06:19New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake106
2021-09-04 10:11Embalse de Santa Rita2
2021-09-15 10:30Embalse del Pas55
2021-08-29 08:12Balsa de Ráfales1
2021-08-21 06:56Climping - Littlehampton2
2021-09-17 08:40Saltholme RSPB Reserve282
2021-09-17 15:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve
2021-09-01 09:03River Idle Washlands100
2021-08-21 14:07WWT Arundel Wetland Centre1
2021-08-25 13:43River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane
2021-09-11 07:25Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East26
2021-09-12 13:20Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows20
2021-09-16 13:16Greatham Creek358
2021-09-15 12:54Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir20
2021-09-10 08:48Willen Lakes20
2021-09-05 06:36Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR3
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake10
2021-09-03 10:06Willen Lakes--South Lake6
2021-09-06 13:15Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir
2021-09-17 09:34Lound Gravel Pits60
2021-09-13 16:28Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland14
2021-09-15 07:49Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South12
2021-09-17 15:40Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-08 18:02Mouth of River Ugie40
2021-09-09 10:30Summer Leys LNR45
2021-08-23 09:35Saladar de Monreal1
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-09-17 13:33Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-09-14 00:00Teesside South Gare1
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors18
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-08-24 10:00Rutland Water--Lagoon 1
2021-09-17 13:15Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-09-16 12:25Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-01 13:46Rutland Water--South Arm 21
2021-09-01 16:30Pantà de Camelis7
2021-08-25 13:20Collingham Pits
2021-08-30 07:00Besthorpe NWT NR--South25
2021-08-24 07:20Rutland Water--North Arm 120
2021-08-26 13:01Besthorpe NWT NR
2021-09-16 11:06Whipsnade Zoo17
2021-09-05 09:30Dunstable Sewage Works13
2021-09-04 13:30Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)
2021-09-16 16:30Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR45
2021-08-22 06:45Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-09-05 10:19Stanwick Lakes
2021-09-11 07:42Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-09-01 16:47Margrove Ponds TVWT NR2
2021-09-13 17:13Trent Port1
2021-09-07 08:18Marston Sewage Works1
2021-08-30 09:08Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)24
2021-08-28 09:24Thrapston Town Lake and A605 Layby Winter Meadows50
2021-09-16 10:09Whisby Nature Park LNR120
2021-09-05 08:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau5
2021-09-16 13:29Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille150
2021-08-29 10:10Scaling Dam150
2021-09-05 18:20Alkborough Flats75
2021-09-09 09:43Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR52
2021-09-17 15:05North Cave Wetlands
2021-08-30 18:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró5
2021-09-17 15:53London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)25
2021-09-16 14:07Brent Reservoir3
2021-08-30 15:30Coursers Road--Sand and Gravel Extraction Pits1
2021-09-04 15:00Stanborough Gravel Pit4
2021-08-30 09:10Broom Gravel Pits15
2021-09-06 19:00Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East1
2021-09-05 17:26Tallington Lakes10
2021-09-05 12:09Grafham Water14
2021-08-30 12:15Holmethorpe Sandpits1
2021-09-17 06:10Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-08 16:53Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam4
2021-08-29 08:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2021-09-01 17:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--finca DACSA-gespa nova20
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits10
2021-09-07 07:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada2
2021-09-11 14:30Little Paxton Pits LNR1
2021-09-06 15:30Toft Newton Reservoir3
2021-09-02 06:25Baston Gravel Pits300
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR16
2021-08-21 14:30Weir Wood Reservoir LNR2
2021-08-28 08:54Far Ings NNR20
2021-08-27 11:37Observatoires de l'Estuaire au Havre8
2021-08-26 16:55Deeping Lakes SSSI25
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR8
2021-08-23 09:21Barcombe Reservoir54
2021-09-14 07:04Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park45
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general7
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes23
2021-09-16 16:26Kings Meads HMWT NR35
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR
2021-09-17 15:52Tophill Low NR70
2021-09-07 14:58Barwick Ford2
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir8
2021-09-16 09:00Fair Isle3
2021-09-07 08:32Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake6
2021-09-07 13:00Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve50
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve35
2021-08-27 10:22Kirkby Gravel Pits100
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1200
2021-09-12 13:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI2
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park102
2021-09-05 09:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse4
2021-09-13 15:30ENS des Ajeux (La Ferté-Bernard)60
2021-09-14 08:29Filey Dams1
2021-08-26 15:00Lockspit's Mere1
2021-09-16 15:10Graffitoe Farm Viewpoint55
2021-08-21 15:41Bassins de Parcay-Meslay22
2021-09-11 10:30Crayford Marshes70
2021-09-07 16:02Etang du Louroux56
2021-09-16 06:15Hunmanby Gap1
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-09-09 12:15Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay3
2021-09-14 07:15River Darent-River Thames Confluence2
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-08-25 10:57Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside12
2021-09-04 13:20Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section30
2021-09-17 13:45Hornsea Mere30
2021-09-17 12:46Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve75
2021-09-17 16:00Smithy Fen6
2021-09-13 12:00Buckton Heligoland1
2021-08-25 10:45Swanscombe Marshes3
2021-09-13Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 18:15Domaine de la Galinière20
2021-09-17 12:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-20 18:15Wilbraham Fens SSSI45
2021-08-21 15:14Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-09-15 16:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR22
2021-09-17 16:35Burwell Fen110
2021-09-08 06:26East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort65
2021-08-20 15:26Manby Flashes80
2021-09-08 14:44Welney WWT Reserve
2021-09-05 11:40Higham Marshes65
2021-09-15 10:44Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-09-17 10:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-09-14 11:18Kilnsea--Wetlands
2021-09-06 06:00Spurn Point NNR1
2021-09-07 16:45Paradise Pool50
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve22
2021-09-11 07:45Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord1
2021-09-03 09:55Riverside Country Park1
2021-09-10 10:19La Brenne--RNN de Chérine (RNN78)--Étang Ricot3
2021-08-29 15:30Lynn Point
2021-09-17 10:24Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands21
2021-09-17 06:42Gibraltar Point NNR5
2021-08-29 07:00Pett Level60
2021-08-26 12:00Weisdale
2021-08-20 08:39La Brenne--Étang Bénisme7
2021-09-11 18:05Wissington Beet Factory7
2021-09-16 11:17Two Tree Island1
2021-09-05 10:07Hardwick Flood Lagoon45
2021-08-22 15:03Loire--Chaumont-sur-Loire1
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water15
2021-09-17 13:20Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR20
2021-09-16 14:38Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2021-08-29 10:55Cavenham Heath NNR12
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR14
2021-09-10 09:00Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)130
2021-09-03 14:41Lackford Lakes16
2021-08-27 10:00Foulden Common SSSI30
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR
2021-09-01 10:35Le Domaine des Oiseaux5
2021-09-16 12:18Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR12
2021-09-17 19:39Conyer Marshes3
2021-09-16 10:35Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)50
2021-09-05 16:24Loire--Barrage Amont3
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland
2021-09-17 13:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve150
2021-09-16 09:05Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide63
2021-09-17 13:15Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve40
2021-09-05 06:39Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve10
2021-09-09 18:26Choseley Drying Barns--Fields to the south10
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR20
2021-09-01 08:53Cockley Cley--Pig Fields1
2021-09-16 11:19Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve60
2021-08-22 07:46Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint4
2021-09-02 10:08Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway6
2021-09-04 13:17Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre
2021-09-08 11:54Abberton Reservoir
2021-09-13 16:46Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint1
2021-09-15 13:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Whincover Layby1
2021-08-24 11:05Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes33
2021-09-04 12:05Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-09-17 13:52Giffords Flash, Shelley
2021-09-14 05:42Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-09-17 17:30North Point/Warham Freshmarsh
2021-09-09 04:38Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path1
2021-09-12 11:36Stodmarsh NNR50
2021-09-03 17:03Baltasound6
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry140
2021-08-23Stiffkey Fen
2021-09-02 13:50Wrabness EWT NR15
2021-09-04 06:17Blakeney Point6
2021-09-12 13:38Holland Haven Country Park50
2021-09-10 07:30Blakeney Freshes NT1
2021-08-29 20:30Le Hâble-d'Ault4
2021-08-21La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud
2021-09-02 19:13Ile de Mareau17
2021-09-15 11:13Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank32
2021-09-15 13:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide
2021-09-16 10:31Cley Marshes Visitor Centre8
2021-09-15 08:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes40
2021-09-01 10:27Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide2
2021-09-11 19:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank5
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR100
2021-08-25 15:55Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT10
2021-09-16 10:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Babcock Hide1
2021-09-17 18:04Worth Marshes
2021-09-13 12:52Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes5
2021-09-11 10:30Levington Lagoon3
2021-09-02 15:50Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR35
2021-09-12 14:42Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-09-14 06:37The Naze EWT NR6
2021-09-07 17:42Sandwich Bay Scrape
2021-08-27 11:31Sandwich Bay17
2021-09-10 09:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR8
2021-08-27 13:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Poste d’observation gratuit du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)3
2021-09-06 11:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)
2021-09-07 11:45RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)30
2021-08-29 08:00River Deben at Woodbridge4
2021-08-31 06:11North Foreland1
2021-08-23 06:57Marais de La Bassée (Le Crotoy)
2021-09-16 14:20River Deben at Melton45
2021-09-02 08:33Ramsholt20
2021-09-12 07:25Bawdsey Marshes and Quay3
2021-09-03Cap Gris-Nez30
2021-09-10 08:21Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 14:15Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers150
2021-09-16 09:31Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 13:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve20
2021-09-06 08:30Snape Maltings2
2021-08-29 08:35Havergate Island RSPB Reserve20
2021-09-07 11:35Cap Blanc Nez1
2021-09-09 09:00Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 08:23Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines13
2021-09-12 13:17Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve40
2021-09-12 12:10Orford Ness NNR7
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)
2021-09-15 09:09Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary20
2021-09-09 14:31Cantley Marshes SSSI2
2021-09-09 08:21Aldeburgh Town Marshes2
2021-09-14 18:00Cantley Sugar Factory15
2021-09-06 14:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-09-05 12:34Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill14
2021-09-17 10:11Minsmere RSPB Reserve30
2021-09-04 15:00Dunwich Heath9
2021-08-21 13:38Hen Reedbeds SWT NR22
2021-09-11 07:49Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR24
2021-08-31 17:00Walberswick NNR--Tinkers Marsh1
2021-09-13 09:00Walberswick NNR1
2021-09-08 10:30Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR59
2021-09-06 07:30Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-09-15 09:11Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes15
2021-09-16 15:58Berney Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-09 07:17River Thurne at Martham Ferry5
2021-08-22 10:30Covehithe3
2021-08-24 15:44Carlton Marshes SWT NR15
2021-08-22 09:15Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad3
2021-09-04 11:15Breydon Water LNR8
2021-09-01 06:55Breydon Water--Hide4
2021-08-25 14:06RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines15
2021-08-28 07:43Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2021-09-01 12:20Grand Castélou4
2021-08-21 12:00Roc de Conilhac1
2021-09-13 15:19Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-09-13 12:24Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí1
2021-08-23 08:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts2
2021-09-11 16:54Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)37
2021-09-06 08:29Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud14
2021-08-25 09:15Grand Maïre4
2021-09-07 14:56Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)1
2021-09-07 12:19Carreau Franc15
2021-08-28 14:51RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)30
2021-09-05 08:15Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir13
2021-09-07 10:03Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel15
2021-08-25 10:08Oudenburg - Weiden pompje5
2021-09-01 08:55Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil1
2021-09-17 13:45Gravières de Brissay-Choigny65
2021-09-14 17:08Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise18
2021-09-12 17:24Le Grand Bastit50
2021-09-12 07:00Les Cayrelles3
2021-08-25 09:12Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)24
2021-09-04 17:23Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte2
2021-08-24 13:01Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding
2021-09-17 06:55Petite Camargue--La Tour Carbonnière11
2021-09-12 11:18Zeedijk, Westkapelle, Zeeland, NL (51,54, 3,437)
2021-09-14 11:22Westkapelle--Zuider Havenhoofd6
2021-09-12 11:23Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-09-06 17:45Nazareth - Callemoeie31
2021-08-26 10:15Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)10
2021-09-14 16:15Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-09-15 16:59Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving30
2021-08-22 10:53Camargue--Étang de Consécanière5
2021-08-20 12:54Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--Ossemeersen100
2021-09-14 10:00Camargue--Mas d'Agon1
2021-08-27Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon11
2021-08-24 09:28Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor
2021-08-20Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-09-09 19:00Camargue--Baisse de Saint-Seren1
2021-08-23 11:07Prunjepolder200
2021-08-25 09:27National Park Oosterschelde -- de Prunjehil
2021-08-24 14:08Flauwers- en Weversinlaag
2021-09-15 16:33Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette1
2021-09-02 15:06Kerkwerve--Pikgat
2021-09-02 15:00Lac d'Orient (secteur général, merci de privilégier des sites plus précis)
2021-09-04 13:00Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere40
2021-08-27 10:42Lac d'Auzon-Temple--Digue de Brévonnes100
2021-08-26 16:42Koudenhoek1
2021-08-27 10:07Lac d'Auzon-Temple--L'Etape50
2021-09-03 08:49Elversele/Waasmunster - Klein Broek20
2021-08-29 10:53Scherpenissepolder
2021-08-24 11:59Lac de Virelles5
2021-08-21 10:18Kieldrecht - Drijdyck
2021-08-27 11:37Schakerloopolder
2021-08-21 10:56Kieldrecht - Putten weiden3
2021-08-21 11:19Doel - Doelpolder Noord
2021-09-03 11:05Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland
2021-08-27 11:05Rupelmonde - Polders
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders109
2021-09-04 06:25Markiezaat--Duintjes
2021-09-04 15:51Noordpolder van Ossendrecht103
2021-09-05 16:30Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)9
2021-09-17 16:22Etang des Landres (Outines)35
2021-09-07 17:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--route sur digue sud10
2021-08-20 10:22Tiengemeten2
2021-09-06 17:40Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Pointe de Nuisement2
2021-09-06 11:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)
2021-09-13 08:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Digue de Sainte-Livière36
2021-08-22 17:01Steenokkerzeel/Erps-Kwerps - Dorenveld1
2021-08-31 07:11Meijendel2
2021-08-23 13:33Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer
2021-09-05 16:10Oeverlanden Hollands Diep30
2021-08-29 12:47Vestingpad, Zoetermeer8
2021-09-05 14:49RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)157
2021-09-12 08:10Crezeepolder50
2021-08-30 10:15Kinderdijk Windmills UNESCO site21
2021-08-28 14:00Dordse Biesbosch--Tongplaat1
2021-08-25 13:30Nieuwe Dordtse Biesbosch7
2021-09-03 09:00Biesbosch--Hardenhoek noord100
2021-09-08 14:03De Putten
2021-08-23 10:37Spaarndam--Westhoffplas10
2021-08-21 08:00Petten--Strand10
2021-09-03 12:30Biesbosch--Bandijk Kalverwaard40
2021-09-02 14:17Het Zwanewater7
2021-09-06 10:50De Groene Jonker215
2021-08-28 10:00Koedijk1
2021-08-28 09:30Texel--Paal 92
2021-08-24 09:14Den Helder--Donkere Duinen2
2021-08-31 10:25Texel--Grote Vlak1
2021-08-22 12:01Texel--De Petten2
2021-09-02 11:20Balgzandpolder8
2021-08-22 12:25Texel--IJsdijk2
2021-09-08 19:48Gendersche en Heesbeensche Uiterwaard4
2021-08-26 13:40Uitdammerdijk10
2021-08-31 13:01Klein Zeeburg
2021-08-19 17:12Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven60
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland
2021-08-19 15:08Landgoed Waardenburg en Neerijnen75
2021-08-25 13:39Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden
2021-09-16 11:48Genk - De Maten--Augustijnenvijver (pond and surroundings)1
2021-08-30 16:57Oostvaardersdijk--Uitkijkpunt Kuifeend3
2021-08-26 07:15Vressels Bos--Hazenputten1
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-09-17 10:06Kleine Praambult200
2021-09-02 11:15Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'
2021-09-14 13:51Nuldernauw140
2021-09-16 09:26Arkemheense Polder500
2021-09-12 08:24Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden5
2021-09-08 09:55Maasmechelen - Maasbocht Geneuth1
2021-08-20 15:20De Blauwe Poort37
2021-09-16 12:44Het Binnenveld14
2021-09-06 13:55Knardijk5
2021-09-05 08:53Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen330
2021-09-09 11:37Harderbroek4
2021-09-04 11:34Keent--Velpseweg6
2021-09-04 10:57NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan2
2021-09-03 14:46Oudega--Pikesyl
2021-08-25 07:23L'Embanie24
2021-09-04 15:48Park Lingezegen--Oost2
2021-08-22 15:47Veluwemeer
2021-09-10 12:41Ooijpolder--Bizonbaai1
2021-09-04 16:40Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Pré Vuacoz2
2021-09-11 11:44Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Parcelle du projet "Escale limicoles"1
2021-08-26 17:41Vreugderijkerwaard
2021-08-29 14:50Moddergat2
2021-08-20 10:37Netterden - Azewijnsche en Netterdensche Broek200
2021-09-14 14:26Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid
2021-09-15 14:33Ezumakeeg--Noord
2021-09-05 13:30Lauwersmeer--Bochtjesplaat
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-17 14:38Lauwersmeer100
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)15
2021-08-21 10:15Schiermonnikoog15
2021-09-04 11:15Bislicher Insel--Flutmulden4
2021-09-04 10:00Grosses Moos--West (general area)
2021-09-04 09:45Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil3
2021-09-08 10:40Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat100
2021-08-21 10:00Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat200
2021-09-10 12:40Auried1
2021-08-20 11:04Diependal--Vogelkijkhut6
2021-09-15 10:35Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen2
2021-09-04 16:47Zwillbrocker Venn5
2021-09-07 15:39De Onlanden--Eelderdiep3
2021-08-22 17:15De Onlanden30
2021-09-12 07:30Engbertsdijkvenen
2021-09-05 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder100
2021-09-05 12:00Westerbroek--Westerbroekstermadepolder
2021-09-11 07:10Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder30
2021-09-11 14:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi63
2021-09-06 08:10Boreskogen14
2021-09-06 09:00Kolnes Sør32
2021-08-28 16:07Hafrsfjord--Hafrsfjord bru28
2021-08-21 15:57Dannemeer
2021-09-08 10:00Hafrsfjord--Sømmevågen33
2021-08-24 11:58Tetjehorn50
2021-09-16 19:23Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta6
2021-08-22 10:12Salzwiesen Campen25
2021-08-24 16:49Knockster Siel17
2021-08-29 17:32Leyhörn (NSG)--Schleuse Leysiel
2021-08-30 16:03Dollard--Punt van Reide30
2021-08-21 09:10Leyhörn (NSG) (gesamt)20
2021-08-21 18:15Hauener Pütten40
2021-09-17 12:41Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast
2021-09-05 09:20Bohrinsel Dyksterhusen6
2021-09-05 12:32Heinitzpolder8
2021-09-16 13:32Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)300
2021-09-04 10:38Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-08-28 10:08Lista Fyr1
2021-09-05 09:48Holter Hammrich10
2021-08-20 10:34Langeoog (gesamt)
2021-09-12 09:35Flachsee98
2021-08-21 18:22Maschwander Allmend15
2021-08-25 10:51Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen6
2021-09-04 09:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)13
2021-09-12 12:05Neeracherried9
2021-09-14 07:45Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'5
2021-09-05 15:36Saalbachniederung2
2021-09-14 17:30Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola3
2021-09-11 10:35Frauenwinkel--Hurden1
2021-09-17 13:00Cava di Sant'Antonio6
2021-09-12 09:37Nuolener Ried11
2021-08-26 17:00Berger Rücken--Nordhang1
2021-08-27 11:00Cascina Cantalupo1
2021-09-16 10:02Burglehen (NSG)2
2021-09-07 11:46Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-08-28 16:40Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt1
2021-09-11 16:39Reinheimer Teich (NSG)6
2021-09-11 09:33Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (NSG)2
2021-09-12 14:02Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee46
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)50
2021-08-21 15:56Kiesgrube Niederwald40
2021-08-20 18:45Pütte Mahnhamm12
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg1
2021-08-27 15:05Dorumer Neufeld200
2021-09-05 13:37Sylt--Rantumbecken (NSG)30
2021-09-08 19:00Strada per Agnadello1
2021-09-10 12:13Neuwerk--Innengroden9
2021-09-11 09:15Skallingen1
2021-09-03 11:30Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich8
2021-09-04 13:31Vest Stadil Fjord50
2021-09-09 13:31Sylt--Morsum-Odde20
2021-09-09 18:25Sylt--Uthörn
2021-09-06 13:14Sylt--Lister Nehrung
2021-08-31 12:10Landschaftspark Historischer Deich, Altenbruch15
2021-09-14 09:29Agger Tange5
2021-08-30 13:26Mandø
2021-09-06 16:31Skjern Enge--Hestholm Sø25
2021-08-22 11:00Saltvandssøen100
2021-09-14 16:47Rickelsbüller Koog (NSG)10
2021-08-30 18:30Vidå Sluse1000
2021-08-22 09:55Margrethekog Syd (for Vidåslusen)60
2021-09-03 09:38Låningsvejen
2021-08-29 15:05Sneum Forland20
2021-09-14 12:07Fahretofter Westerkoog
2021-08-30 09:00Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken
2021-09-04 12:13Hauke-Haien-Koog (gesamt)75
2021-08-29 18:45Ballum Forland700
2021-09-03 12:53Katinger Watt--Eiderdammflächen2
2021-09-03 11:14Ballum Sluse
2021-09-05 16:45Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken
2021-08-21 16:45Astrup Engsø2
2021-08-19 18:07Nordstrand--Alter Koog3
2021-09-02 09:32Hamburger Hallig (NSG)
2021-09-08 12:43Magisterkogen200
2021-09-08 18:27Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-09-11 08:10Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee5
2021-09-11 07:19Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-09-06 08:50Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune
2021-09-11 12:02Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleieentnahme Nord100
2021-09-05 12:08Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm
2021-08-31 10:55Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)50
2021-09-05 10:05Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-09-11 10:28Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse5
2021-09-05 09:12Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleientnahme Südost3
2021-09-02 15:33Nors Sø18
2021-09-06 13:29Plessenteich5
2021-09-12 12:00Kardorfer Stausee5
2021-09-01 11:39Østerild Dæmningen50
2021-09-14 15:01Schurrseen90
2021-09-16 12:10Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)40
2021-08-23 11:21Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I14
2021-09-04 16:08Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-09-03 11:00Fährmannsand
2021-08-25 12:53Hindemaj30
2021-08-31 15:59Vejlerne Lund Fjord150
2021-08-20 12:57Han Vejleskjulet, Lund Fjord50
2021-08-20 10:42Bygholm Vejle--Vestsø2
2021-09-10 11:35Bygholm Vejle--Midtsø10
2021-08-20 11:26Vejlerne, Kraptårnet3
2021-09-07 17:14Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Großes Noor25
2021-09-12 14:10Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor4
2021-08-28 15:34Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Salzwiese1
2021-08-23 15:37Seeanger15
2021-09-17 13:48Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof60
2021-09-07 14:40Elbinsel Kaltehofe22
2021-08-21 07:53Untere Seeveniederung9
2021-09-09 07:12Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-09-12 19:36Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-08-22 10:31Allemöher Wiesen (NSG)140
2021-09-13 15:48Geltinger Birk (NSG)1
2021-09-17 14:34Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine50
2021-09-02 09:00Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)10
2021-08-27 15:20Helnæs Made50
2021-08-29 11:12Schnödhofer Seen5
2021-09-17 11:10Bøjden Nor23
2021-09-11 16:27Sandgrube Zapfendorf2
2021-08-30 16:06Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza1
2021-09-14 10:45Lyø24
2021-09-17 14:57Sacker Schnepfensumpf100
2021-09-14 08:47Bucher Landgraben, Fürth73
2021-08-26 14:00Ilkerbruch250
2021-08-23 13:00Schöppenstedter Teiche40
2021-09-06 14:13Årslev Engsø3
2021-09-14 12:38Rückhaltebecken Straußfurt1
2021-09-13 10:55Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-08-26 15:53Nørresø v/Brahetrolleborg10
2021-08-26 16:32Brændegård Sø200
2021-09-04 08:45Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (ST)1
2021-09-10 10:46Egå Engsø
2021-08-26 15:11Schellbruch (NSG)16
2021-08-30 16:41Hvidkilde Sø63
2021-08-23 16:40Lille Vildmose, Birkesø50
2021-08-24 19:44Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner
2021-09-13 11:28Lille Vildmose50
2021-09-16 13:15Tryggelev Nor89
2021-08-29 13:10Keldsnor92
2021-09-09 10:03Südlicher Priwall (NSG)15
2021-08-25 08:56Flugplatz Weimar Umpferstedt14
2021-08-25 06:53Lehnstedter Höhe3
2021-08-22 07:35Taube Elbe31
2021-08-25Valli di Comacchio--Valle Fossa di Porto2
2021-08-22 17:13Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea
2021-08-19 10:40Knudshoved23
2021-08-28 10:42Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-08-29 09:09Fastensee50
2021-08-30 08:43Westermarkelsdorfer Huk (NSG)1
2021-08-20 08:28Klåstadkilen1
2021-09-07 09:31Grüner Brink (NSG)7
2021-09-08 14:30Gorino Veneto7
2021-08-27 10:46Valle Ca' Pisani1
2021-08-26 06:42Valle Bagliona2
2021-08-21 18:39Palude di Cona2
2021-08-22 11:54Aland-Elbe-Niederung (NSG)--Beobachtungsturm am Stresower See29
2021-08-20 13:27Lio Piccolo1
2021-09-07 15:15Presterødkilen20
2021-09-05 15:26Wodorfer Wiese150
2021-09-12 11:05Kiesgrube Burgliebenau313
2021-08-28 15:31stakeout Adlerbussard, Pegau (2021)2
2021-09-14 16:10Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing2
2021-09-13 11:00Rossnesbukta1
2021-09-12 09:36Werbeliner See83
2021-08-27 12:13Valle Vecchia3
2021-08-21 18:57Avnø2
2021-09-12 18:44Langenhägener Seewiesen (NSG)6
2021-09-04 17:15Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)30
2021-08-29 07:30Bøtø Nor30
2021-09-05 15:32Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)27
2021-08-26 12:20Kiesgruben Kleinpösna20
2021-09-08 14:45Riserva Naturale della Valle Canal Novo
2021-09-11 18:06Burg Stuer1
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche
2021-09-16 12:00Nordre Øyeren NR--Snekkervika1
2021-08-20 16:35Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Süd (Beobachtungsturm)6
2021-09-11 12:41Havelländisches Luch1
2021-09-09 08:20Græse Strandenge29
2021-08-22 14:25Nyord Enge4
2021-08-21 13:43Strengsee110
2021-09-17 12:47Ølsemagle Revle
2021-08-22 14:07Staunings Ø
2021-09-12 10:15Riserva Naturale della Valle Cavanata10
2021-09-09 12:00Holløse Bredning50
2021-09-12 15:30Torslandaviken30
2021-09-15 11:00Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona50
2021-09-05 14:39Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune35
2021-09-05 13:45Banco del Becco
2021-08-31 11:16Vernässungsgebiet Werre
2021-08-21 14:25Trondheim--Leangenbukta1
2021-09-07 16:53valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-09-11 16:58Välen36
2021-09-07 18:10Råöslätten15
2021-08-22 10:34Strødam Engsø50
2021-09-11 16:30Favrholm Voldgrav150
2021-09-15 09:00PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-09-17 14:03Præstesø100
2021-09-04 10:00Linumer Teiche
2021-09-02 07:02Wiecker Wiesen
2021-09-15 18:35Škocjanski zatok1
2021-08-28 12:31Löftaåns mynning1
2021-09-12 15:00Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)100
2021-09-11 13:06Getterön--Fågeltornsparkeringen
2021-09-09Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet700
2021-09-07 10:08Villahøj Sø2
2021-09-15 15:25Getterön--Naturum1
2021-09-17 08:38Ungeheuerwiesen2
2021-09-11 10:58Lerjan
2021-08-27 05:38Nivå bugt strandenge180
2021-09-11 09:34Smedsgård
2021-09-04 10:22Morups Tånge2
2021-09-05 07:47Lyngen
2021-09-17 09:49Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-09-17 08:14Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr2
2021-09-04 06:13Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-08-30 20:20Falsterbonäset--Slusan20
2021-09-13 12:16Skanör--Hamnen100
2021-09-16 17:28Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme24
2021-09-12 17:45Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet
2021-08-22 10:53Farhultsviken4
2021-09-13 14:45Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Revlar1
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången5
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-4152
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset40
2021-08-31 09:37Falsterbonäset--Knösen16
2021-09-16 12:33Rönnen, Norra Häljaröd26
2021-08-26 08:47Klagshamns udde
2021-09-03 09:31Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-09-16 13:42Sandön300
2021-08-28 06:22Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-09-10 09:00Hullsjön Sydkullen
2021-08-29 10:00Tygelsjöbäckens mynning100
2021-09-10 18:20Höllviken--Strand4
2021-09-11 17:00Lilla Hammars näs1500
2021-08-26 16:18Hålan200
2021-08-21 16:00Vitter Bodden40
2021-09-17 07:39Moorlinse Buch12
2021-09-06 09:24Löddesnäs1
2021-08-21 13:00Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)45
2021-09-05 16:37Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-08-29 13:16Borgeby slott30
2021-09-14 09:00Dätterstorp Dätterns NR14
2021-09-05 09:49Eidesøra Travbane (Nossum Travpark)5
2021-09-07 08:50Karrendorfer Wiesen300
2021-09-15 15:08Salzwiese Ladebow69
2021-09-17 08:55Wampener Riff
2021-09-06 11:37Wampener Strand6
2021-09-10 12:15Frugårds mad11
2021-09-13 12:30Sandbetet Dätterns NR10
2021-09-12 06:55Lund--Sankt Hans Backar106
2021-08-27 09:12Lund--Råbydammen69
2021-09-12 08:27Ponikve--Krk4
2021-08-21 07:17Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar1
2021-08-20 06:01Södra Sockerbruksdammarna60
2021-09-13 14:07Grönalund50
2021-09-09 07:36Knížecí rybník, Sedlec2
2021-09-11 10:58Flyinge Kungsgård4
2021-09-05 12:47Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky90
2021-09-11 09:25Näsbyholmsjön500
2021-09-12 14:34Pastvina u Křepenic26
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar2
2021-09-14 10:18Krankesjön--Almentornet
2021-08-30 10:26Johannishofer Wiesen8
2021-08-27 15:00Hafen Peenemünde200
2021-09-12 12:22Anklamer Stadtbruch
2021-09-01 06:39Rybník Bobrník1
2021-09-14 10:45Ruden (restricted access)3
2021-08-30 19:08Ängstorpsdammen30
2021-08-31 08:25Randowbruch27
2021-08-28 11:46Služebný rybník
2021-09-01 18:47Talsperre Bautzen2
2021-08-28 09:41NPR Velký a Malý Tisý50
2021-08-20 17:38CHKO Třeboňsko (general area)4
2021-08-19 09:00Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-09-09 18:20Hornborgasjön--Ore backar
2021-09-09 16:30Hornborgasjön--Ytterberg
2021-09-11 15:12Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane31
2021-09-15 15:16Kosořický rybník80
2021-09-12 16:34Odkaliště Dobrovice3
2021-09-01 18:04Vransko jezero3
2021-09-10 11:30Vogelparadies Gralla23
2021-09-10 17:00Ekudden, Mariestad4
2021-08-25 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav34
2021-09-15 13:54Retencija Blato--Zagreb8
2021-09-09 11:18NPR Bohdanečský rybník30
2021-08-20 12:00Ormož Basins Nature Reserve7
2021-08-29 06:00Christiansø1
2021-08-21 07:28Przemków Fishponds80
2021-09-12 10:34Ptačí park Josefovské louky2
2021-09-11 17:20Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-09-11 16:39Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou3
2021-08-25 16:50PP Lonjsko polje4
2021-09-11 14:27VDNM I--Drnholec8
2021-09-07 15:41Seebad Illmitz6
2021-09-12 07:49Obra River Flood Plain65
2021-09-17 15:14Illmitz Seedamm7
2021-08-29 16:35Warmblüterkoppel
2021-09-17 15:21Biological Station Illmitz3
2021-08-22 17:50Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Unterer Stinkersee1
2021-09-01 09:21Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel20
2021-09-15 09:38Illmitz-Hölle10
2021-08-28 08:00Lake Fertő--Fertöújlak
2021-08-28 16:11Darscho250
2021-08-30 09:14Darscho1
2021-08-22 11:55Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Westliche Wörthenlacke2
2021-08-22 11:34Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Östliche Wörthenlacke6
2021-09-10 15:34Zicksee30
2021-09-05 09:00Hohenauer Ebene—Nordteil47
2021-09-05 13:24Facihof sewage ponds241
2021-09-12 14:19Boglundsängen NR
2021-09-10 11:40Rynningeviken1
2021-09-09 08:50Pilce9
2021-09-10 18:17Strykowskie Lake (Jezioro Strykowskie)17
2021-09-04 14:30Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Härnaviken
2021-08-31 18:30Kungsbro200
2021-09-06 16:00Deutsch Jahrndorf2
2021-09-17 10:49Fertö-Hanság NP--Nyirkai-Hany20
2021-08-30 15:31Skalické rybníky50
2021-09-12 07:38Golfové ihrisko4
2021-08-26 18:48Objezierze Fishponds3
2021-08-28 10:03Mokřad Bystročice20
2021-08-22 13:30pole, Hrubčice3
2021-09-06 17:00Odkaliště Vrbátky6
2021-08-21 18:04Tovačov--bažantnice1
2021-09-12 16:28Tovačov--Rybník Náklo1
2021-09-12 17:00Tovačov--Hradecký rybník3
2021-09-12 15:29Tovačov--Annínské jezero9
2021-09-04 13:17Tovačov--Křenovský rybník44
2021-09-04 14:20Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín18
2021-09-05 06:31Ottenby--södra udde15
2021-08-24 06:13Södra Lunden2
2021-08-28 06:00Ottenby NR
2021-09-06 10:38Risinge hamn1
2021-09-06 09:53Norra betebyören320
2021-09-06 09:42Kalvhagen3
2021-09-06 11:49Västerstadsviken200
2021-08-22 10:27Södra Beijershamn
2021-08-29 06:41Štěrkovna Spytihněv140
2021-08-26 15:07Beijershamn10
2021-09-08 14:51Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov20
2021-08-20 14:52Sebybadet
2021-08-23 15:00Möckelmossen7
2021-08-23 17:41Segerstad Fyr3
2021-08-27 06:46Triberga läge50
2021-08-19 14:19Stenåsabadet5
2021-09-13 06:15Smogulec Fishponds50
2021-08-30 08:36Svensksundsviken--Fågeltornet80
2021-09-15 09:46Winów--Odra backwater and fields150
2021-09-14 09:08Ekeby våtmark
2021-08-20 14:36Ferencmajor Bird Ringing Camp, Naszály45
2021-09-14 15:05PR Žitavský luh50
2021-09-16 16:40Kozmické ptačí louky
2021-08-26 17:58Turawskie Reservoir35
2021-08-29 10:34Pátka Reservoir8
2021-08-28 07:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve82
2021-08-28 18:39Roszków Fishponds26
2021-09-14 08:36Wielikąt Fishponds2
2021-08-26 17:40Kisapaji-rét (Southern marshes)--Kunszentmiklós40
2021-09-06 09:46Árasztás-Apaj34
2021-08-26 13:02Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj120
2021-09-06 08:58Apajpuszta6
2021-09-14 14:59Iłownica and Landek Fishponds150
2021-09-11 16:00Jeziorsko Reservoir--Port Jachtowy25
2021-09-06 15:10Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2021-09-11 14:00Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg70
2021-09-14 10:19Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area
2021-09-11 11:15Jeziorsko Reservoir--dam20
2021-09-13 16:47Hjälstaviken NR300
2021-09-04 15:44Rontok Fishponds4
2021-09-15 13:20Pilkrogsviken40
2021-09-08 10:00Beka Natural Reserve3
2021-09-04 10:55Kolonia Wola Fishponds40
2021-08-20 07:00Bergaholm, Salem30
2021-08-28 12:42Östra delen, Svartsjöviken15
2021-08-27 10:10Mokre Fishponds160
2021-09-12 14:42Övre Föret90
2021-09-02 06:40Årike Fyris
2021-09-12 14:51Ånge fågelsjö2
2021-09-12 13:43Rudze Fishponds50
2021-09-06 17:27Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-09-13 17:20Fysingen--Ströms mad25
2021-09-04 09:37Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci1
2021-09-14 09:30Fysingen
2021-09-16Péteri-tó12
2021-08-21 12:37Baráthok kútja (bara i slatinski pasnjak)369
2021-09-10 14:40Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej4
2021-08-27 14:41Tiszaalpar6
2021-09-15 13:11Angarnssjöängens NR150
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó2000
2021-09-11 10:10Kärven
2021-09-12 09:34Sandemar NR35
2021-09-04 08:39Borów Fishponds
2021-09-14 10:52Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav11
2021-08-22 08:15Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)19
2021-09-16 11:48Belo jezero, Lukino Selo20
2021-09-03 08:15Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir52
2021-09-11 13:03Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget50
2021-09-15 10:06Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds5
2021-09-16 09:04Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica12
2021-09-06 08:22Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)30
2021-08-23 13:01Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin200
2021-08-26 11:29Borsodi-Mezoseg (Little Hortobagy)9
2021-08-22 15:04Wiślica--Górki Fishponds10
2021-09-07 14:30Светлогорск (Svetlogorsk)60
2021-08-24 11:33Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-09-05 07:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-09-03 07:27Hortobágy NP - Álomzug-Pentezug-Szelencés along River Hortobágy--Mihályhalma-Nádudvar25
2021-08-23 17:13Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša1
2021-09-12 08:47Polgári halastó (Polgar fish ponds-No free access)--Polgár5
2021-08-31 16:34Hortobágyi NP--falcon lookout tower1
2021-09-08 13:34Biechów Fishponds30
2021-08-22 18:27Słupia--Kanał Strumień floodplain17
2021-09-11 08:30Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó3
2021-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu
2021-09-11 11:01Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás20
2021-09-03 14:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu25
2021-09-11 10:08Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)6
2021-09-05 08:16Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara1
2021-09-17 09:00Kępa Radwankowska
2021-09-05 17:20Popowo fields40
2021-09-05 13:31Rządza valley--Zawady meadows6
2021-08-21 06:00Haláp water reservoir-Debrecen5
2021-08-21 13:10Opátske piesky30
2021-08-29 09:25Bagno Pulwy
2021-08-20 16:58Senianske rybníky (general area)2
2021-09-17 08:32Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis20
2021-09-05 07:27Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-09-16 09:37Alka Polder North (Alkos šiaurinis polderis)
2021-09-01 08:28Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia2
2021-08-22 09:06Mramor Reservoir1
2021-09-15 11:00Biebrza NP--Biały Grąd Trail & Observation Tower20
2021-09-02 18:02Siemień
2021-09-07 16:18Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików200
2021-09-08 18:00Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)
2021-08-27 16:00Krasnystaw--odstojniki
2021-09-17 10:15Knyszyn-Zamek200
2021-09-11 15:15Jezioro Zygmunta Augusta3
2021-09-11 12:49Dolistowo Stare--Biebrza Valley6
2021-09-17 13:00Popielewo Fishponds100
2021-09-09 11:15Korsnäs--Harrström2
2021-09-09 08:24Närpiö--Pjelax, W-ranta2
2021-09-08 10:52Pori--Yyterin Lietteet6
2021-08-31 19:25Pori--Preiviiki satama10
2021-08-31 14:50Pori--Leveäkari73
2021-08-20 11:20Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti40
2021-09-04 12:50Pori--Teemuluoto lintutorni15
2021-08-24 15:15Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni12
2021-09-11 17:05Turku--Ruissalo kartanon ranta61
2021-09-15 08:45Iernut Fishpond
2021-09-15 18:12Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni28
2021-09-07 17:10Turku--Friskalanlahti
2021-08-30 15:20Žaltytis Lake (Žaltyčio ežeras)200
2021-09-17 11:04Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko5
2021-08-22 17:00Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti300
2021-09-08 18:56Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni
2021-09-01 19:32Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni15
2021-09-11 12:00Mikłaszewo Fishponds1
2021-09-15 06:30Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)14
2021-09-16 12:00Kaloyanovo Reservoir300
2021-08-30 12:00Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)100
2021-09-12 07:22Trud Fishponds1
2021-08-22 13:32Hanko--Täktbukten20
2021-09-10 09:14Salo--Halikonlahti Timalitorni
2021-09-12 11:50Salo--Halikonlahti3
2021-09-09 17:19Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)9
2021-08-28 17:18Lissos River Estuary3
2021-08-22 17:11Dumbravita4
2021-08-21 18:01Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon3
2021-09-16 10:15Evros Delta National Park2
2021-08-27 11:32Kokkola--Harrbådan
2021-08-31 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)
2021-09-11 15:30Audru Poldri Hoiuala8
2021-09-05 13:00Siuntio--Myrans35
2021-09-01 13:30Inkoo--Degerby30
2021-09-04 10:17Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni30
2021-09-12 11:25Lacul Glodeanu32
2021-08-28 09:00Espoo--Ämmässuon jätteenkäsittelykeskus10
2021-09-11 12:56Paljassaare Special Conservation Area
2021-09-14 13:32Kavak Deltası1
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)400
2021-08-19 17:38Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)
2021-09-17 17:36Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni150
2021-09-06 12:28Espoo--Laajalahti60
2021-09-05 09:00Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni40
2021-09-02 06:30Danube River--Popina Village Area1
2021-09-01 17:07Helsinki--Haltiala
2021-09-05 11:44Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni
2021-09-02 18:33Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Keinumäki lintutorni
2021-09-11 14:53Helsinki--Viikki arboretum
2021-09-04 08:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti110
2021-09-10 19:23Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintulava100
2021-09-11 15:45Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni3
2021-09-05 17:40Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Purolahti lintutorni1
2021-09-01 16:38Helsinki--Etu-Viikki, pellot50
2021-09-17 17:45Lacul Fundata2
2021-08-28 10:53Lac Amara5
2021-09-05 07:30Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-09-04 11:33Atanasovsko Lake--North4
2021-08-27 06:33Raahe--Maivaperä8
2021-09-12 08:10Tornio Kaupunginlahti5
2021-09-14 08:00Pomorie Lake--General Area50
2021-09-04 15:00Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes6
2021-09-10 06:28Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-08-29 14:47Ruskis pohjoisniitty Lintutorni, Porvoo
2021-08-29 09:39Pukkila--Kantele25
2021-09-12 09:30Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)35
2021-09-02 10:24Пятигорье--пруды (Piacihorje--ponds)120
2021-09-11 12:10Manta Lake and fish ponds2
2021-09-11 18:00Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu32
2021-09-05 07:08Techirghiol Lake
2021-08-24 16:20Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)
2021-08-28 14:16Lacul Tuzla32
2021-09-01 14:34Râul Valea Vadului10
2021-08-23 11:26Vadu area4
2021-09-11 07:37Sinoe--Grindul Lupilor1
2021-08-31 10:35Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-09-16 11:47Incinta Carasuhat1
2021-09-10 10:36Lacul Saraturii3
2021-09-10 09:38Mila 233
2021-09-02 06:13Sfântu Gheorghe
2021-08-29 14:43Тузловські лимани НПП (Tuzlovski Lagoons NP)
2021-08-29 15:01Куяльницький лиман--мис на зах. від Корсунців (Kuyalnik Estuary--cape W of Kirsuntsi)2
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)12
2021-08-28 06:00Çölova Deresi Otoban
2021-09-05 08:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı
2021-08-22 07:00Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan70
2021-09-16 07:30Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)1
2021-09-12 11:00IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan12
2021-08-29 19:00Арабатська Стрілка--Крячиний о-в (Arabat Spit--Kriachynyi Island)9
2021-09-01 08:00Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)8
2021-09-01 10:50Утлюцький лиман--Лиманське (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--Lymans'ke)25
2021-08-21 15:58Кільченський о-в--газони + берег (Kil'chenskyi Island--lawns + river bank)12
2021-08-26 05:30Kaz gölü
2021-08-23 06:00Kuru Pelit Marina1
2021-08-29 08:43Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)120
2021-09-05 08:54Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)35
2021-09-17 17:03Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)5
2021-09-01 17:35Hancağız Barajı1
2021-09-05 14:56Нижний Царицынский Пруд (Nizhniy Tzaritzinskiy Prud)
2021-08-29 09:30Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-08-28 09:00Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)8
2021-09-11 07:18Chorokhi Delta--river mouth2
2021-09-14 11:39ATLAS KARESİ 38SLJ79-4910
2021-09-17 05:20Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu3
2021-09-15 07:33ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü109
2021-09-17 11:05Jandari Lake25
2021-09-06 09:01Besh Barmag bottleneck5
2021-09-12 08:43Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond11
2021-09-12 07:23Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)1
2021-08-29 10:00Lake Sorbulak
2021-08-22 07:48Tsagaan Lake, Khovd, MN (48.353, 91.647)16
2021-08-24 16:01Zost Lake, Zavkhan, Uvs, MN50
2021-09-05 10:54更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)8
2021-08-29 09:40小北湖湿地 (Xiaobeihu Freshwater Marsh)3
2021-08-30 08:21Ganga Lake, Dariganga, Sükhbaatar, MN17
2021-09-11 06:20马场 (Ma Chang)1