The common blackbird (Turdus merula) is a species of true thrush. It is also called Eurasian blackbird (especially in North America, to distinguish it from the unrelated New World blackbirds), or simply blackbird where this does not lead to confusion with a similar-looking local species. It breeds in Europe, Asia, and North Africa, and has been introduced to Canada, United States, Mexico, Peru, Brazil, Argentina, Uruguay, the Falkland Islands, Chile, South Africa, Australia and New Zealand. It has a number of subspecies across its large range; a few of the Asian subspecies are sometimes considered to be full species. Depending on latitude, the common blackbird may be resident, partially migratory, or fully migratory.

The male of the nominate subspecies, which is found throughout most of Europe, is all black except for a yellow eye-ring and bill and has a rich, melodious song; the adult female and juvenile have mainly dark brown plumage. This species breeds in woods and gardens, building a neat, mud-lined, cup-shaped nest. It is omnivorous, eating a wide range of insects, earthworms, berries, and fruits.

Both sexes are territorial on the breeding grounds, with distinctive threat displays, but are more gregarious during migration and in wintering areas. Pairs stay in their territory throughout the year where the climate is sufficiently temperate. This common and conspicuous species has given rise to a number of literary and cultural references, frequently related to its song.
Eurasian Blackbird
Date Location Count
2021-09-05 10:20Caldeirão do Corvo2
2021-09-06 18:19Jardim Botânico de Pedro Miguel11
2021-09-06 17:48Lomba dos Frades (charca)2
2021-09-06 18:12Charcos de Pedro Miguel2
2021-09-14 13:15Baía de Porto Pim2
2021-09-11 16:51Ribeira e Praia da Conceição18
2021-08-26 10:25Barca1
2021-09-17 10:02Pico da Urze32
2021-09-09 16:44Santo António4
2021-09-14 09:25Cais do Pico1
2021-09-09 12:03Lagoa do Capitão2
2021-09-10 11:38Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico3
2021-09-09 11:28Lagoa do Caiado3
2021-09-09 11:00Lagoa da Rosada1
2021-09-09 10:50Lagoa do Peixinho2
2021-09-09 10:26Planalto da Achada2
2021-08-30 15:30Ponta da Pesqueira2
2021-08-31 15:45Furna Do Enxofre Caldeira1
2021-08-31 10:51Negrito1
2021-09-05 17:51Reservatório do Cabrito2
2021-09-12 14:15Canada do Quinhão Grande
2021-09-02 13:26Lagoa do Junco
2021-08-28 14:51Contendas
2021-09-01 09:19Paul do Belo Jardim1
2021-09-03 20:07Paul da Praia da Vitória8
2021-09-17 18:46Paul do Cabo da Praia
2021-09-03 14:19Baía dos Mosteiros2
2021-09-07 15:00Lagoa Azul3
2021-09-06 12:45Fajã de Cima5
2021-09-05 10:45Marina de Ponta Delgada2
2021-09-11 09:47Achada das Furnas2
2021-09-05 18:05Lagoa das Furnas
2021-09-05 15:30Parque Terra Nostra1
2021-09-03 16:43IBA Pico da Vara--serra da Tronqueira1
2021-09-03 15:10RF Cancela do Cinzeiro--Centro Ambiental do Priolo1
2021-09-03 18:00Balsa de Frontera
2021-08-20 11:03Ponta da Cruz1
2021-08-22 09:45Marina do Funchal1
2021-09-09 15:26PN Ribeiro Frio1
2021-08-21 12:55Hafnarfjörður--Höfðaskógur forest1
2021-09-17 09:45Reykjavík--Tjörnin pond1
2021-08-27 20:30Ponta do Garajau (Cristo Rei)1
2021-08-19 17:32Reykjavík--Laugarnes2
2021-09-10 17:52Ribeira de Machico1
2021-08-28 09:45Ponta de São Lourenço1
2021-09-05 16:25Reykjavík--Lambhagi2
2021-09-02 07:32Borgarnes3
2021-09-15 11:27PN Garajonay--La Laguna1
2021-08-20 11:08Porto Santo--área geral1
2021-08-20 19:26Vale do Pico Branco1
2021-08-22 17:34Los Gigantes--Litoral2
2021-09-12 19:45Buenavista del Norte--Campo de golf1
2021-09-07 09:50Flói--Hallskot1
2021-09-14 10:09PR Teno--Masca5
2021-09-07 09:31Monte del Agua4
2021-09-08 15:26Sendero monte del agua1
2021-08-28 10:00Charcas de Erjos8
2021-09-12 12:56Icod de los Vinos2
2021-08-30 09:55Golf Las Americas2
2021-08-30 08:00Los Cristianos--Playa de Los Tarajales2
2021-08-21 11:00Barranco de Ruiz--Área Recreativa1
2021-09-15 10:53Barranco de Ruiz1
2021-08-30 16:15Vilaflor1
2021-09-11 12:43Puerto de la Cruz--Loro Parque1
2021-09-11 19:36Puerto de la Cruz--Parque Taoro4
2021-08-29 09:45Golf del Sur3
2021-08-25 14:00Puerto de la Cruz--Jardín Botánico
2021-09-12 10:25La Orotava--Pueblo3
2021-08-24 10:00P. Nat. Corona Teide -- Mirador Mataznos1
2021-09-15 11:35Laugarvatn--Laugarvatnsskógur3
2021-08-29 10:56Laugarvatn6
2021-09-13 09:24PR Anaga--Cruz del Carmen4
2021-09-11 10:22Roque Negro
2021-09-11 07:07Jardín botánico Palmetum
2021-08-26 08:10Hvolsvöllur3
2021-09-16 10:00Tejeda--pueblo5
2021-08-30 09:24Presa de Trujillo1
2021-09-01 10:05Llanos de la Pez1
2021-08-27 18:13Las Rosadas3
2021-09-05 18:00Presa de Pinto1
2021-09-12 18:31Parque Urbano del Sur12
2021-09-01 11:50Parque Tony Gallardo1
2021-09-17 19:09Charca de Maspalomas1
2021-09-10 19:36Charcas de Hoya de Ariñez4
2021-09-07 15:16Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2021-09-07 18:40Las Palmas de GC--Parque Juan Pablo II3
2021-09-14 09:50Las Palmas de GC--Parque Doramas1
2021-09-15 14:11Hrísey1
2021-09-02 17:15Akureyri--Lystigarðurinn9
2021-09-04 15:00Húsavík--Hjartarlundur og nágr.5
2021-09-16 12:00Húsavík--skrúðgarður (park)
2021-09-17 12:00Húsavík--Háagerði 78
2021-09-16 17:45Húsavík--Skógargerðisdalur5
2021-08-23 19:45Höfn--Einarslundur1
2021-09-10 09:30RN Berlengas--área geral2
2021-09-16 15:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo da Roca1
2021-09-15 08:40PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina1
2021-08-28 11:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia do Abano
2021-08-22 10:39PN Sintra-Cascais--Oitavos3
2021-08-30 11:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito2
2021-09-11 16:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos4
2021-09-16 07:15PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-08-28 11:12Foz do Rio Lizandro6
2021-09-09 16:45Pinhal dos Remédios2
2021-09-14 19:15Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-08-24 08:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Lagoa Azul2
2021-09-10 10:57PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque e Palácio Nacional da Pena (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-04 14:53PN Sintra-Cascais--Castelo dos Mouros (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-17 15:30Quebrado1
2021-08-20 09:00Ribeira de Caparide1
2021-09-13 08:27Centro urbano da Parede2
2021-09-04 16:56Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo1
2021-09-12 17:45Granja do Marquês3
2021-09-15 09:55Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa
2021-09-13 10:15ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2021-08-29 08:13Carta de Atenas16
2021-09-17 10:00Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos1
2021-09-17 08:40Mata de Massamá4
2021-09-17 17:43Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor20
2021-08-24 09:00Costa da Caparica--área norte1
2021-09-09 11:50Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-08-26 06:47Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica1
2021-08-30 05:02Linda-a-Velha1
2021-09-15 17:20Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena2
2021-09-11 09:25Lugar d'Além (Caneças)6
2021-08-25 08:00Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul
2021-09-15 16:30Portinho da Costa1
2021-09-13 18:03Pêra de Baixo6
2021-08-23 10:59Jardim da Torre de Belém1
2021-09-05 09:23Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte1
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL6
2021-09-12 07:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral4
2021-08-22 19:00Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo16
2021-09-08 17:45Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana6
2021-09-16 16:45Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-09-08 11:12Jardim Afonso de Albuquerque2
2021-08-29 10:05Aeródromo de Óbidos1
2021-09-07 07:20Quinta da Granja2
2021-09-15 17:59PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral14
2021-09-07 09:06PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)4
2021-09-16 12:20Quinta da Alfarrobeira2
2021-09-08 09:04Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2021-09-17 11:16Tapada da Ajuda
2021-09-02 18:59Cabo Touriñán1
2021-09-15 10:12Parque Bensaúde8
2021-09-12 07:05Rio da Costa9
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)16
2021-09-10 08:05Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)8
2021-09-15 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-09-03 10:02Muxía--Península de Touriñán5
2021-09-14 16:50Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-09-06 14:46Tapada das Necessidades15
2021-09-15 11:45Parque da Paz2
2021-09-16 08:41Campo de Ourique1
2021-08-27 09:35Parque do Monteiro-Mor10
2021-09-01 13:33Fisterra--Cabo1
2021-09-16 08:40Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral7
2021-09-11 11:27Parque Luso7
2021-09-15 12:16Jardim da Estrela1
2021-09-16 09:41Parque da Quinta das Conchas15
2021-09-12 13:00Mata Municipal do Bombarral3
2021-09-05 09:30Quinta da Marialva12
2021-08-30 17:10Óbidos (vila)10
2021-09-15 12:32Jardim de Santos--Jardim Nun' Álvares1
2021-09-13 15:34Alta de Lisboa2
2021-09-09 07:20Parque Eduardo VII20
2021-08-23 19:30Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian4
2021-09-08 07:39Corroios--Santa Marta do Pinhal4
2021-09-09 18:10Ribeira da Aiana2
2021-09-15 10:41Jardim do Príncipe Real4
2021-09-04 08:10Jardim Botânico (UL) (acesso condicionado)2
2021-08-28 10:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-09-11 14:20Portmagee shore2
2021-09-10 11:35Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)3
2021-09-09 17:29Foz do Rio da Tornada1
2021-09-10 18:33Buddha Eden (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-17 13:38Campo dos Mártires da Pátria2
2021-09-10 17:30Paul da Tornada6
2021-09-06 16:00Castelo de São Jorge (acesso condicionado)4
2021-09-11 14:30Parque Dom Carlos I1
2021-08-28 14:56Parque José Gomes Ferreira19
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante9
2021-09-12 17:15Parque da Bela Vista18
2021-09-04 18:31Quinta da Atalaia1
2021-09-11 09:18Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos3
2021-09-08 09:06Baía do Seixal5
2021-09-11 18:56Muxía--Faro1
2021-09-14 19:01Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas7
2021-09-12 17:50Cais da Matinha2
2021-09-03 08:50Muxía2
2021-09-09 07:45Parque do Tejo
2021-09-12 11:18Marina Parque das Nações2
2021-09-15 16:58Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-08-26 18:50Alburrica-Braamcamp8
2021-09-05 13:42Moinhos de maré do Seixal2
2021-09-01 12:16Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte6
2021-08-29 09:51PN Souss-Massa--Ifenntar3
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz4
2021-09-12 09:03Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze1
2021-08-30 17:40Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba1
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada6
2021-09-13 11:30Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira8
2021-09-17 15:05Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-08-30 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde5
2021-09-16 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra4
2021-09-09 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre6
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros6
2021-08-24 20:29Dumbría--Fervenza de Ézaro2
2021-09-05 12:17Dingle--Shore trail to Lough Tower7
2021-09-14 10:30Sapal da Moita4
2021-08-29 09:56Cabo Corrubedo1
2021-09-10 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral4
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses6
2021-09-14 13:02Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro2
2021-09-15 10:06Quinta do Saldanha (Observatório)4
2021-09-05 18:25RN Estuário do Tejo--38 Moios (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-03 06:45PN Arrábida--Baía do Portinho da Arrábida1
2021-08-29 19:00Salinas do Brito
2021-09-12 15:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-11 10:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2021-09-13 12:42Campos agrícolas da Quinta-do-Anjo1
2021-08-27 09:40Porto do Son--Campos de Basoñas
2021-09-11 13:07Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar1
2021-08-24 09:14Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal
2021-09-01 18:44Lagoa de Muro1
2021-09-11 08:48RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-09-15 12:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale do Telheiro1
2021-09-16 07:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-16 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-09-11 08:39Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán
2021-09-07 15:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro6
2021-09-01 09:46PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Beliche3
2021-09-13 16:18PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»2
2021-09-04 10:45Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora1
2021-09-16 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa2
2021-09-07 08:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Torre d'Aspa
2021-09-11 13:22RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-09-12 09:39Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades4
2021-09-10 17:44Traba--Lagoa de Traba1
2021-09-17 07:12PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica20
2021-09-16 16:15Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-10 11:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2021-09-13 08:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2021-08-29 13:30Lezíria Norte
2021-09-16 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia5
2021-09-17 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal2
2021-09-15 08:27Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)2
2021-09-13 11:45Cabo Mondego
2021-09-07 08:30Paul de Manique3
2021-08-31 07:00Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-08-23 20:15Laxe--Faro de Laxe-Punta da Cruciña1
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha4
2021-08-23 11:18Serra do Barbanza
2021-09-03 14:45PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Lagoa Grande do Arrimal1
2021-09-06 19:55Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia de Aguieira, Porto do Son3
2021-08-20 09:00Companhia das Lezírias1
2021-09-09 13:25O Grove--Punta Pateiro1
2021-08-21 10:57Ribeira de Moinhos1
2021-09-02 18:43Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa1
2021-09-10 10:02Salinas da Junqueira1
2021-09-08 10:30Illas de Ons PN--Area general1
2021-08-27 11:59Illas de Ons PN--Playa de Melide1
2021-09-17 08:45Vilarinha2
2021-09-10 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Monte Clérigo3
2021-09-14 14:58Raposeira1
2021-09-11 11:21Illas Cíes PN--Lago dos Nenos e areal de Rodas1
2021-09-08 19:48CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira1
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira2
2021-09-09 09:30O Grove--Con dos Paxareiros4
2021-09-11 18:51Litoral de Moledo2
2021-08-26 12:17Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2021-09-12 16:10Praia do Forte do Cão2
2021-09-06 10:00O Grove--Praia de Raeiros2
2021-08-27 15:30Pinhal da Gelfa6
2021-09-16 09:11Pardieiro1
2021-09-09 20:00Ría de Muros e Noia--Punta e praia Testal este5
2021-08-29 08:12Estuário do Âncora2
2021-09-10 15:22Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur1
2021-08-19 06:56Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido2
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca4
2021-09-12 07:58PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão2
2021-09-10 13:11Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte1
2021-08-29 07:25Casal de Santa Joana1
2021-09-15 17:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2021-09-05 08:17Sanxenxo--Mirador de Punta Faxilda1
2021-08-31 18:55Esteiro do Anllóns--Neaño1
2021-08-24 15:30Lagoa das Braças
2021-08-30 18:01Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior3
2021-09-01 11:00RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Comporta1
2021-09-03 15:35PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos2
2021-09-10 17:03Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón3
2021-08-28 11:45Lares3
2021-09-16 09:36Vale do Boi Velho1
2021-09-14 18:41Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón2
2021-08-26 16:00Baiona--Castillo de Monterreal1
2021-09-15 11:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão2
2021-09-15 12:43Lagoa da Vela1
2021-09-17 18:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio4
2021-09-15 07:38RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Casa do Peixe3
2021-09-16 09:30Mioto1
2021-08-21 07:19Esteiro do Anllóns--Canavais de Ponteceso de Cabana (Cabana de Bergantiños)
2021-09-15 09:35Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2021-09-17 07:53Sapal do Coura1
2021-09-06 20:30CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)1
2021-09-15 12:03Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-09-14 19:49CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique3
2021-09-05 08:20Paul do Secorio
2021-09-05 14:21Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns1
2021-08-22 18:29Val de Cruído1
2021-09-06 11:07O Grove--Pinar de A Toxa1
2021-09-14 15:00PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva4
2021-09-17 07:05Carrascalinho3
2021-08-26 10:55Caniçal do Coura2
2021-09-13 11:53Nigrán--Praia de Patos3
2021-08-26 12:44CIUG--Punta Arnosa1
2021-09-17 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-08-20 17:18RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia2
2021-09-04 09:33Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-09-10 18:23Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz2
2021-08-23 16:56PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ribeira de Odeceixe3
2021-09-16 07:00Praia de Santo André1
2021-09-14 17:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro
2021-09-15 19:42PN Litoral Norte--Praia de Ofir2
2021-08-30 07:29PN Litoral Norte--Apúlia-Pedrinhas1
2021-09-14 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira1
2021-09-17 12:05PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral2
2021-09-14 17:51Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-08-27 11:30Sanxenxo--Bahía de Portonovo1
2021-09-02 18:00CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (O Facho)1
2021-09-01 17:45Argela1
2021-08-27 14:22Vilanova de Arousa--Enseada de Vilanova1
2021-08-29 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2021-09-16 07:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado2
2021-09-15 09:47PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia3
2021-09-17 10:15Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão3
2021-09-04 20:47Malpica--Praia de Seiruga2
2021-09-10 10:47PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia2
2021-09-12 07:45Aldeia Bugaga
2021-09-17 09:35Catalão1
2021-09-13 10:55Apúlia e Criaz3
2021-09-15 09:45Vale De Lobos1
2021-09-04 12:15Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim2
2021-09-12 10:17Barca do Lago1
2021-08-25 09:42Estuário do Ave1
2021-08-28 17:26Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.2
2021-09-13 15:00Vigo--Praia de Samil1
2021-09-12 20:00Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-09-11 17:05Cabo San Adrián1
2021-08-28 10:00Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-09-12 11:08Illa de Cortegada PN--Cortegada2
2021-09-05 19:59Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón6
2021-09-02 10:12Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)12
2021-08-26 19:20Margem do Rio Minho3
2021-08-25 10:22Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)1
2021-08-23 12:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida
2021-09-12 13:33Moaña--Enseada de Moaña1
2021-08-31 17:51Rianxo--Ruta costeira -Punta das Tres Cruces2
2021-09-07 19:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela2
2021-09-14 18:10Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-09-06 12:19Inishbofin Island
2021-09-14 16:33Ponta da Piedade1
2021-08-21 07:15Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque1
2021-08-29 17:51Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2021-09-09 14:20Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-09-11 08:07RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral2
2021-08-27 11:46Capela do Senhor da Pedra1
2021-09-09 11:34Praia de Esmoriz1
2021-09-16 07:30Parque do Centro de Congressos2
2021-08-31 15:27Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves3
2021-08-21 17:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho4
2021-09-10 18:40Rio Arunca--Soure5
2021-08-22 16:55Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Ribeira de Esgueira1
2021-09-17 18:30Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça3
2021-09-14 11:46Salinas de Odiaxere1
2021-08-27 15:00Jardim Botânico do Porto2
2021-09-03 18:31Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho2
2021-08-23 14:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia
2021-08-31 13:00Vilagarcía de Arousa--Monte Xiabre1
2021-09-09 09:11Vale das Devesas (Sul)9
2021-09-16 07:21Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos7
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-09-14 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa3
2021-08-24 12:10PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos1
2021-09-06 12:12Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor1
2021-09-15 17:06Quinta d'A Rocha4
2021-09-01 10:27Ribeira3
2021-09-15 10:45Vigo--Parque Forestal do Vixiador1
2021-09-11 10:30Parque de Avioso1
2021-08-27 13:20Quinta do Covelo1
2021-09-17 07:17Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia4
2021-09-17 09:40Escola de Costa Cabral3
2021-09-13 20:21Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons2
2021-09-06 19:55Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara3
2021-08-29 12:07Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro4
2021-09-12 08:38Pontevedra--Misión Biolóxica6
2021-09-05 18:05Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba1
2021-09-11 13:18Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay2
2021-09-09 19:48Pontevedra--Núcleo urbano (Área general)1
2021-08-19 19:09Veiga de Ganfei1
2021-09-13 06:30Monte da Virgem1
2021-09-17 20:26Pontevedra--Barrio do Marco5
2021-08-26 21:04Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas1
2021-09-12 14:38Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda2
2021-08-21 07:05Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)4
2021-09-17 18:43Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial25
2021-09-10 15:31Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-08-29 18:09Ponta de João d'Arens7
2021-09-05 09:00Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas12
2021-08-28 18:00Parque das Azenhas4
2021-09-15 18:19Baldaio--área general
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral11
2021-08-22 11:10Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha2
2021-09-11 18:57Cavalões3
2021-09-10 06:51Rio Leça--Ermesinde3
2021-09-12 09:00Rio Almonda--Azinhaga7
2021-09-02 11:37Baldaio--Marisma de Sambade1
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos5
2021-09-04 10:00Kilbaha8
2021-09-04 18:18Clifden--Beach Road1
2021-09-17 18:54Canelas2
2021-09-01 15:30Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste2
2021-09-12 19:37Pontevedra--Polígono do Campiño4
2021-09-13 09:41Alfena1
2021-09-17 07:20Rinvyle Point3
2021-09-11 09:19Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma7
2021-09-15 13:08Parque da Devesa2
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima1
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito11
2021-08-20 08:48Lago do Sume3
2021-09-17 19:10Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido2
2021-09-01 19:08Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha2
2021-09-02 17:30Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário
2021-08-30 18:32Sítio das Fontes3
2021-09-13 20:15Santiago de Compostela--Campus Sur1
2021-08-20 18:19Quinta da Cardiga1
2021-09-16 10:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro2
2021-08-30 11:33Choupal3
2021-09-01 08:58Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur2
2021-09-11 12:12Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Galeras2
2021-09-11 11:44Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Vista Alegre2
2021-09-17 14:55Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música2
2021-08-20 10:04Parque da Cidade da Mealhada7
2021-09-09 18:33Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela4
2021-08-22 11:58Santiago de Compostela--Montes e prados entre Vite e Marzo1
2021-09-16 08:48Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar6
2021-09-02 17:20Barquinha Parque1
2021-08-21 19:45Alagoas Brancas4
2021-08-20 09:28Parque da Rabada11
2021-09-14 07:46Albufeira de Santa Clara--Quinta do Barranco da Estrada5
2021-09-12 11:04Arteixo--Duna y regato de Barrañán1
2021-09-13 11:40Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-09-16 09:53Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán
2021-09-07 12:15Santiago de Compostela-- Parque de Carlomagno1
2021-09-06 17:14Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes3
2021-09-11 10:43Rio Arade--Silves1
2021-09-17 09:17Ilha do Mouchão4
2021-09-15 18:16Enxerim7
2021-09-10 20:29Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo2
2021-09-17Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco1
2021-09-13 17:40Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga3
2021-09-03 10:38Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-16 09:11Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-09-16 16:10Jardim da Avenida Central Braga3
2021-09-06 09:31Parque São João da Ponte1
2021-09-10 09:22Colina de Guadalupe4
2021-09-02 10:02Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-05 09:54Cape Clear Island5
2021-09-16 08:35Mata e Quinta do Convento Franciscano Montariol5
2021-08-30 11:38Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-09-06 12:45Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos2
2021-09-12 15:10Praia dos Tremoços1
2021-09-14 12:05Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño
2021-08-21 09:42Litoral de Armação de Pêra2
2021-09-05 16:39Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha2
2021-09-01 12:22Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-08-22 19:00Pedrogão1
2021-09-02 10:52A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro4
2021-09-12 12:48Killary Harbour--Rosroe Pier2
2021-09-02 10:18A Coruña--Monte de San Pedro2
2021-09-10 17:00Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-09-15 11:49Inishmore (Inis Mór)4
2021-09-12 19:00Serra do Suído--Oeste1
2021-08-28 13:23Valadares1
2021-09-05 10:37Serra do Cando1
2021-08-28 16:30Cumbada2
2021-09-17 09:18Albufeira dos Fartos1
2021-08-31 13:15Killarney NP--Muckross1
2021-09-16 19:10Santo Estêvão de Briteiros4
2021-09-06 17:13A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia2
2021-09-11 09:20Serra da Freita--Mizarela1
2021-08-30 08:30A Coruña--Parque de Eirís
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras7
2021-09-10 12:14Parque da Cidade de Penafiel2
2021-09-05 10:30Parque do Castelo e Paço dos Duques de Bragança4
2021-09-14 08:00Portela das Fontes2
2021-08-29 08:50Miradouro do Castro2
2021-09-17 16:30Ría de O Burgo1
2021-09-12 09:52Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-08-22 17:44Termas do Peso1
2021-09-14 18:54Faro de Mera, Oleiros, Galicia, ES4
2021-08-26 08:59Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-09-17 16:55Parque de Vale Faro2
2021-08-30 18:42Mamoa do Batateiro1
2021-08-25 07:54Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço1
2021-08-19 11:05Pinheiro de Lafões1
2021-09-15 18:07Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-09-04 21:08Serra do Faro de Avión (Pontevedra)1
2021-08-28 17:49PN Peneda-Gerês--Bilhares3
2021-09-09 14:37Lagoa de Doniños4
2021-09-05 08:26Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central1
2021-09-04 10:38Albufeira de Vilarinho das Furnas10
2021-08-24 09:04PN Peneda-Gerês--Lindoso1
2021-09-06 09:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro1
2021-09-11 09:16ETAR de Vilamoura4
2021-09-12 15:09Sada--Ría de Betanzos1
2021-09-17 15:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura2
2021-08-19 09:56Sada--Porto Pesqueiro1
2021-09-14 17:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras1
2021-09-15 15:15Caniçais de Vilamoura3
2021-08-30 14:26PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2021-08-25 10:12Parque ribeirinho da Sertã1
2021-09-16 16:22ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-08-27 10:58Quinta de São Vicente1
2021-09-14 16:20Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal1
2021-08-24 08:33Encoro de Lindoso 2
2021-09-14 08:22Centro urbano de Castro Verde3
2021-09-11 18:30Ribeiro da Concavada4
2021-08-28 13:31Termas de São Pedro do Sul4
2021-09-04 08:01Lagoa dos Patos2
2021-09-10 07:18Foz do Almargem6
2021-09-02 16:02Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza2
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro
2021-09-05 11:08PN Peneda-Gerês--Sombrosas2
2021-08-29 08:55Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-08-27 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-09-01 10:19Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-09-08 16:12Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor2
2021-09-05 18:10ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2021-09-06 16:00Quinta do Lago--lagos da avenida Ayrton Senna4
2021-08-27 14:36ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados3
2021-09-14 13:01Quinta do Lago Golf Course3
2021-09-01 09:45PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas2
2021-09-13 07:37PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral5
2021-09-08 15:05ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-08-27 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)2
2021-09-07 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral3
2021-08-25 19:01Praia fluvial do Alamal3
2021-09-09 16:38Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)3
2021-09-08 17:08ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas1
2021-09-12 07:48ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão1
2021-08-27 14:54ZPE Castro Verde--Viseus1
2021-08-24 16:22Montenegro1
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas
2021-09-11 10:55Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia1
2021-08-31 12:57Serra do Marão--Lameira2
2021-09-11 17:43Jardim Público de Évora3
2021-09-06 17:10Rio Pavia--Ponte Quinta da Azenha4
2021-09-13 18:11Centro urbano de Évora2
2021-08-31 19:09Cedeira--Paseo fluvial3
2021-08-26 11:13Margem1
2021-09-04 18:44Parque Aquilino Ribeiro3
2021-09-17 09:14Lagoa de Sobrado3
2021-08-19 08:00Fonte Férrea4
2021-09-03 16:00Parque Urbano de Santiago5
2021-08-27 09:13Açude Pinto7
2021-09-16 16:05Lagoa de Quintas2
2021-08-20 18:27Serra do Marão--Alto das Veias1
2021-09-16 16:50Parque do Fontelo5
2021-08-23 19:19Marinha da Garganta2
2021-09-07Torre de Natal
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca1
2021-08-31 10:36Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola1
2021-09-09 18:15Várzea de Valongo2
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel14
2021-09-15 17:39PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta2
2021-08-29 08:16Montes do Forgoselo
2021-08-28 19:06São José das Matas2
2021-09-10 08:12Horta das Rosas3
2021-09-10 07:07ETAR Olhão1
2021-08-26 09:07Pego da Rainha2
2021-08-22 18:42Salinas de Olhão1
2021-09-12 11:06A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás1
2021-09-16 08:02Azenhas do Ervedal3
2021-09-04 12:13Cerro de São Miguel1
2021-08-19 09:40Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino3
2021-08-27 12:31Serra da Capelada1
2021-08-31 09:05Senhorim3
2021-09-16 11:10PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-09-01 14:17Ourense cidade -- Parque da Alameda1
2021-08-21 09:42A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares7
2021-08-26 08:36Comenda1
2021-08-23 11:44Parque da Nossa Senhora dos Remédios3
2021-09-15 08:30Porto Carvalhoso12
2021-09-16 11:52Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa3
2021-09-17 19:57Taboadela--O Cobo18
2021-09-10 18:57Serra do Mendro1
2021-08-22 07:53Cambres1
2021-09-07 09:20Ourense cidade -- Campus Universitario1
2021-09-09 17:32Alturas do Barroso1
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega2
2021-09-09 17:16Albufeira de Fagilde2
2021-08-25 09:40Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos1
2021-08-19 06:11Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena2
2021-08-30 09:58Ría de Ortigueira--"restaurante A Ría"1
2021-08-23 12:07Açude da Rouca1
2021-09-10 11:05Parque Eólico de Viduedo1
2021-09-06 12:03Água Santa da Morena1
2021-09-13 12:32Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)2
2021-09-13 08:16Maragota3
2021-09-17 06:54Salinas da Fuseta (leste)2
2021-09-10 10:48Évoramonte1
2021-09-05 10:05Cariño--Praia da A Concha1
2021-08-28 07:45Central Hidroeléctrica da Velada10
2021-08-22 19:44Ría de Ortigueira--Praia e punta de Cabalar2
2021-09-15 09:40Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)4
2021-08-22 09:50Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral4
2021-09-04 09:44Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira
2021-09-11 19:51A Limia--Canal principal3
2021-08-21 12:15Parque do Corgo5
2021-09-14 08:52Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova2
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa6
2021-09-04 18:30Cariño--Praia de Fornos1
2021-09-17 17:33A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-09-04 12:29Ría de Ortigueira--Muíño de Mareas3
2021-08-28 10:40Pego das Portas--Arneiro3
2021-09-16 11:30PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2021-09-16 14:50Ría de Ortigueira--Duna y pinar de Morouzos4
2021-08-29 09:36MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão1
2021-09-11 12:12Ribeira do Vascão--Giões3
2021-09-16 16:58Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-09-11 13:19Rusheen Bay2
2021-08-21 06:53Centro urbano de Alter do Chão5
2021-08-27 11:56Lough Atedaun2
2021-09-03 18:32Lagoas de Pinhanços1
2021-09-02 11:47PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola2
2021-08-30 10:14Nisa4
2021-09-12 18:07Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues4
2021-08-20 17:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais2
2021-09-11 09:40Planalto do Minhéu1
2021-08-24 07:26PN Ria Formosa--Ilha de Tavira2
2021-09-05 09:34Abrunhosa-a-velha2
2021-09-10 19:10Centro urbano de Tavira3
2021-08-21 08:00Alter Pedroso2
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco5
2021-08-22 07:51Alpalhão3
2021-09-03 11:39Arcozelo2
2021-09-10 14:00Jardin Majorelle6
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira7
2021-09-08 10:25Adagoi7
2021-09-03 07:42Perais8
2021-09-15 19:02Nimmos Pier1
2021-09-16 10:35River Corrib--Waterside10
2021-09-13 09:40Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-08-20 07:37A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2021-08-31 11:20Albufeira do Poio1
2021-09-08 09:28Sobradelo6
2021-08-28 15:00PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ametade3
2021-09-06 17:19Açude de Corte de Sines1
2021-08-29 08:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim3
2021-09-17 12:47Lough Atalia1
2021-09-04 18:35Cabanas1
2021-09-15 15:20Aral1
2021-09-07 08:39Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-09-17 18:48Terryland Forest Park2
2021-08-28 17:00PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António1
2021-09-04 17:05Cabanas--Forte de S. João da Barra2
2021-09-14 16:29Pedras Salgadas1
2021-08-26 15:00PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros2
2021-09-03 13:10Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba
2021-08-26 07:36Ballyloughane2
2021-09-16 15:33Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-09-03 19:19Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2021-08-29 18:40Albufeira do Pisco2
2021-09-09 12:20PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-09-12 14:52Rio Mondego--Ponte Nova1
2021-09-11 07:30PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara3
2021-08-25 13:04PN Ria Formosa--Lacém1
2021-09-14 09:45Daya Dar Bouazza4
2021-09-05 08:49Porto do Barqueiro1
2021-09-12 12:39Merlin Park1
2021-08-31 11:10Jardim do Vidago Palace1
2021-09-04 10:49PN Vale do Guadiana--Mesquita1
2021-09-05 10:55PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha1
2021-09-09 18:55Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-09-16 18:00Estaca de Bares1
2021-09-07 11:16Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)1
2021-08-25 10:00Pinhão1
2021-09-12 10:25Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)2
2021-08-23 07:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa5
2021-08-24 08:10Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais2
2021-09-02 08:30Renville West1
2021-09-11 19:28Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos1
2021-09-15 18:20Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-09 15:13Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso2
2021-09-15 12:00Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo3
2021-09-05 06:34PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho1
2021-08-28 10:16Oranmore Bay1
2021-09-09 16:57Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-09-13 16:06Altura2
2021-09-12 07:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha6
2021-09-05 12:03Favaios1
2021-08-23 17:55Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2021-09-10 18:10Escola Superior Agrária de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-12 12:01Ría de Viveiro--Paseo fluvial del río Landro1
2021-09-05 07:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada3
2021-09-09 09:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide4
2021-09-05 07:05PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois7
2021-08-20 21:05Lugo--barrio do Carme4
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata1
2021-08-19 19:51Lugo--Area general (dentro de murallas)
2021-09-07 17:57Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2021-09-15 07:36Lagoa de Aldeia Nova5
2021-09-05 09:41Muxagata3
2021-09-14 08:00Casablanca - El Hank2
2021-09-11 17:37RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras7
2021-08-29 19:09Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5301
2021-09-14 17:33Aeródromo de Castelo Branco3
2021-08-20 19:20Terra Chá--A Espiñeira1
2021-09-05 13:55Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-09-10 19:03Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz5
2021-09-12 09:55PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira1
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda7
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde15
2021-08-19 18:19Penichaira da Franqueira1
2021-09-09 10:00Centro urbano de Chaves25
2021-08-19 07:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral1
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio9
2021-09-15 09:30Parc Yasmina4
2021-08-29 06:56Albufeira de Borba3
2021-08-29 10:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira
2021-09-14 17:51Monte do Pombal1
2021-09-02 20:21Laguna Puente Esuri
2021-09-11 16:05Monterrei -- Forta da Atalaia1
2021-09-12 15:22Vale da Rabaça4
2021-09-02 11:05Penela da Beira2
2021-09-11 16:35Castelo de Monterrei1
2021-09-02 19:50Estero del Duque1
2021-08-21 10:00PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas2
2021-09-01 16:10Lagoas do Tâmega
2021-09-04 07:05PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem5
2021-09-17 08:45Caranavoodaun Turlough1
2021-08-21 16:01PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte1
2021-09-04 08:27PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão2
2021-09-12 09:25Isla Canela Golf7
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã7
2021-08-23 09:24Herdade das Esquilas1
2021-09-16 09:33PN Serra de São Mamede--alto de São Mamede2
2021-09-12 10:27Xove--Porto e praia de Portocelo1
2021-09-14 17:44Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2021-09-07 15:08Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio3
2021-09-12 09:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto5
2021-09-08 15:05Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira3
2021-08-23 11:06Albufeira de Teja1
2021-09-09 18:30Albufeira do Caldeirão4
2021-09-04 10:37PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos2
2021-09-09 17:36Valencia de Alcántara--Sierra Fría4
2021-09-07 19:04Laguna Covadonga2
2021-09-08 12:55El Pino--Rivera Avid8
2021-09-07 09:30Velosa3
2021-09-12 08:52Parque da Cidade da Guarda10
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio5
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos3
2021-08-28 19:15Jola--Paso del Puerto
2021-08-20 09:22Fontelonga2
2021-09-09 12:03Albufeira de Bouça Cova2
2021-08-29 09:00La Aceña de la Borrega--El Jiniebro
2021-08-19 07:13Quinta dos Carris8
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2021-09-02Quinta da Maúnça3
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-08-26 10:56Sortelha1
2021-08-20 10:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Marco1
2021-09-12 17:46Foz--Marisma do río Ouro1
2021-09-11 09:42Harper's Island Wetlands1
2021-08-20 10:49Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira1
2021-09-05 19:01Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-09-16 14:25Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero1
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso3
2021-09-01 18:00Albufeira do Pocinho6
2021-09-12 16:16Roches Point4
2021-08-26 05:33Parque ribeirinho do Sabugal1
2021-09-10 14:15Albufeira do Sabugal3
2021-08-28 15:35ZPE Vale do Côa--Ponte do Côa1
2021-09-06 10:39Albufeira de Vascoveiro1
2021-09-02 12:51Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral2
2021-09-09 18:32Membrío--Embalse de Membrío1
2021-08-30 08:06Barreiros--Praia e regato de Fontela1
2021-09-10 08:37Becerreá--area recreativa e parque de Valgamarín2
2021-09-11 15:46Nossa Senhora da Azenha3
2021-09-12 19:48Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2021-09-02 15:00A Fonsagrada--Hospital de Montouto
2021-09-03 19:09Laguna de El Portil1
2021-09-08 08:45Aljaraque--Balsa y Canal7
2021-09-04 10:03Rio Côa--ponte da N2211
2021-09-13 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana4
2021-09-08 12:25Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras2
2021-09-12 09:40Penha Garcia2
2021-09-16 16:45Albufeira de Vilarelhos4
2021-09-17 10:25Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة4
2021-09-17 18:00Ribadeo--Praia de Esteiro2
2021-08-30 19:52Ribadeo--A Devesa3
2021-08-24 07:50Río Salor--Puente de Membrío4
2021-08-24 07:36Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)5
2021-08-24 10:56Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur1
2021-09-03Badajoz--Puente de la Universidad2
2021-09-16 15:15BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد5
2021-09-17 18:23Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)9
2021-09-16 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana29
2021-09-10 18:52Ribadeo--Villaframil4
2021-09-06 18:07Pedrafita do Cebreiro--O Cebreiro1
2021-08-26 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2021-08-29 09:34Castelo Rodrigo2
2021-09-02 18:40Albufeira de Sambade2
2021-09-12 18:35Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-09-02 19:20Albufeira da Estevainha2
2021-09-16 11:00Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-09-08 18:24Rio Côa--Porto de São Miguel4
2021-08-29 09:52Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim4
2021-08-24 19:16Lamalonga--Pobo2
2021-09-13 08:00Castropol--Ría del Eo1
2021-08-29 13:15Centro urbano de Almeida1
2021-09-12 08:10Embalse del Tamujoso2
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro
2021-09-10 17:20Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -7
2021-09-11 09:08El Esquilo, Ría del Eo, Castropol (Asturias)2
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo
2021-09-15 17:35Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-09-14 17:10Charca y campos de Arnao3
2021-09-04 18:12PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos1
2021-09-04 16:10PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-08-24 11:50Embalse de Alcántara I2
2021-08-30 15:44Planalto de Malhada Sorda1
2021-09-05 14:39Quinta de Santa Margarida1
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa3
2021-09-11 08:43Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda6
2021-09-05 10:55سد تامسنا | Tamesna Dam1
2021-08-20 07:45Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos2
2021-08-30 18:10Batocas5
2021-09-12 08:25Oued Ikkem1
2021-09-04 13:35PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas1
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio2
2021-09-04 17:55PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-08-22 08:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Poblado del Salto de Saucelle11
2021-08-31 08:05Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera4
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar3
2021-09-06 11:24Requejo de Sanabria--Bosque Tejedelo6
2021-09-01 11:00Percurso pedonal do rio Fervença7
2021-09-10 09:35Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe20
2021-09-05 10:00Charca de Balastrera1
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca3
2021-08-24 07:40Castelo de Mogadouro2
2021-08-28 20:31Las Médulas ENat1
2021-09-11 08:58Jardin d'Essais Botanique (حديقة التجارب النباتية بالرباط)
2021-09-05 15:37Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces4
2021-09-04 11:10Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín12
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General19
2021-09-15 16:31Moraleja--Pueblo1
2021-09-03 18:06Arribes del Duero PNat--Bermellar-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-09-03 11:02PN Douro Internacional--Bruçó2
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal13
2021-09-13 15:15Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras2
2021-09-06 11:36Puebla de la Calzada--Arroyo La Cabrilla3
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias
2021-09-15 08:30Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-08-28 07:30Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)2
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba6
2021-08-27 08:14Arroyo de la Luz--Molino Valencia (Río Casillas)3
2021-09-10 07:49Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-09-10 19:41Santibáñez el Alto--Embalse del Árrago10
2021-09-03 10:41PN Douro Internacional--Castro de Vilarinho dos Galegos1
2021-09-17 19:42Sª de San Pedro--Corral de los Toros1
2021-08-30 09:50Cangas--Centro de la Reserva Natural de Muniellos15
2021-09-08 08:41Arroyo de la Luz--Embalses de Petit5
2021-08-24 19:25Embalse de Molano3
2021-08-27 10:37Embalse de El Borbollón1
2021-08-21 14:04PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor4
2021-09-04 15:09Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-08-29 12:21Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa1
2021-08-27 08:23Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-08-29 13:51Doñana PN--El Acebuche2
2021-08-24 15:30Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste1
2021-08-21 10:20Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo4
2021-09-17 19:08Embalse de Portaje--General4
2021-08-29 20:12Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón
2021-08-28 12:40La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto5
2021-09-08 19:40Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)10
2021-08-28 09:55Degaña--Collada Trabáu/Degaña--Alto del Capillo2
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2021-09-16 11:23Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo2
2021-09-03 10:05Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo1
2021-09-12 17:20Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara3
2021-08-21 07:15Arroyo Santa María
2021-08-26 12:30Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-21 11:26Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)1
2021-09-11 11:00Doñana PN (área general)1
2021-08-25 21:11Cáceres--Dehesa Mogollones2
2021-09-14 16:45Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina4
2021-09-14 11:05Valdés--Playa de Barayo2
2021-08-25 12:21Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos2
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-08-30 08:15Robledillo de Gata--Pueblo7
2021-08-31 08:10Martiago--Melojar de El Baldío3
2021-09-10 12:27Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2021-09-05 10:07Atenor2
2021-08-25 08:10Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-08-21 09:03Río Salor--Puente N-5231
2021-09-12 07:50Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío5
2021-09-10 07:40Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)5
2021-08-26 12:32Embalse de Barcena--Cola2
2021-09-03 18:02Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-09-14 10:20Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén4
2021-09-10 16:04Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes1
2021-09-16 07:56Cáceres--Fuente Empedrada9
2021-09-12 10:30Cañaveral--La Silleta16
2021-09-09 16:13Alto Sil--Braña de Susañe1
2021-08-30 07:50Doñana PNat--Arroyo de la Cañada Mayor3
2021-08-28 11:56Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes14
2021-08-27 08:10Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera9
2021-09-10 20:15Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas2
2021-08-23 20:23Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-09-10 14:38Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe8
2021-08-20 19:17Costa Ballena--Lago Norte2
2021-08-28 09:04Mérida--Sª de la Moneda1
2021-09-08 11:56Cáceres--Parque de Israel3
2021-09-11 08:21Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol16
2021-08-25 07:41Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres3
2021-09-17 09:09Playa de Montijo1
2021-09-17 18:54Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos1
2021-09-02 20:10Cáceres--Casco histórico1
2021-09-15 15:34Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-51
2021-09-10 09:24Cáceres--Parque Valhondo1
2021-08-21 10:30Angueira
2021-08-22 07:46El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2021-09-12 12:17Mérida--Parque de las Siete Sillas4
2021-09-13 17:48Hinojal--Pueblo5
2021-09-16 10:21Mérida--Puente romano3
2021-09-11 18:15Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros4
2021-09-09 14:58Mérida--Isla del Guadiana10
2021-09-02 20:36Montehermoso--Pueblo1
2021-09-15 12:56Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha1
2021-09-17 13:02Valdesalor--Pueblo1
2021-08-22 08:09Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya2
2021-09-06 12:26Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar1
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos3
2021-09-09 12:15Mérida--Ciudad monumental2
2021-09-04 08:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo4
2021-09-04 19:18Peralejos de Abajo--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-15 17:50Hinojal--Llanos de Hinojal5
2021-08-23 09:48Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto3
2021-08-28 07:30Valdés--Cabo Busto2
2021-09-12 09:30Aljucén--El Cañuelo4
2021-08-28 18:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento1
2021-08-26 08:44Río Guadiana--Fábrica de la Luz
2021-09-06 12:07Río Salor--Charca de la Zafra2
2021-09-16 10:41Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra3
2021-09-04 20:21Aljucén--Merendero río Aljucén3
2021-09-03 19:31PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Picote1
2021-08-25 11:15Tinéu--Embalse de Pilutuerto/Tineo--Embalse de Pilotuerto2
2021-08-27 13:20Boada--Laguna de La Zarza2
2021-09-04 18:59Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas9
2021-08-25 18:30Puerto de Leitariegos2
2021-08-25 08:19El Bercial2
2021-09-12 20:30Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos2
2021-08-31 10:30Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2021-09-16 09:00Lagunas de Camino Colorado
2021-09-07 11:00Casas de Don Antonio--Pueblo y río Ayuela4
2021-09-14 14:32Embalse de Guadiloba3
2021-09-16 10:00Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo
2021-09-10 10:17Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse4
2021-08-27 12:12Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-08-25 08:00Río Guadiana-Junta del Matachel2
2021-09-17 15:25Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-09-08 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo3
2021-09-17 19:57Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-08-29 17:52Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel1
2021-09-16 16:45Embalse de Alange--Presa1
2021-09-10 14:05Doñana PNat--Pinar de La Algaida1
2021-09-10 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura3
2021-08-29 16:07Río Matachel--Alange2
2021-09-17 09:33Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro2
2021-09-03 18:45Alange--Paseo del Pantano2
2021-09-13 12:54Don Álvaro--Camino de Villagonzalo1
2021-09-02 10:45Alange--Castillo de Alange1
2021-09-11 17:03San Gil--Dehesa3
2021-08-19 08:52Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera1
2021-08-20 10:40Embalse de Almendra--Área General1
2021-09-11 19:21Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-08-29 09:29Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra6
2021-09-08 07:00PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno1
2021-09-11 11:41Lucillo--Paramera1
2021-09-17 10:11Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis17
2021-09-03 09:11San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2021-08-19 18:00PN Douro Internacional--Constantim
2021-08-31 12:45PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda1
2021-09-15 11:58Alange--Valle de la Jabata7
2021-09-05 14:25Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general8
2021-08-30 19:39Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-09-16 19:10Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas3
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo6
2021-09-15 19:50Dunas de San Antón1
2021-08-29 10:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-09-15 18:29Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de Cornalvo5
2021-09-12 10:30Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro1
2021-09-09 19:04Monroy--Embalse del Sotillo1
2021-08-24 08:30Vado De Los Vaqueros1
2021-09-03 09:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños
2021-09-05 09:45Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida2
2021-09-11 13:00Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-09-08 13:00Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)1
2021-09-10 13:27Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,1
2021-09-01 13:38Glenveagh NP--Glenveagh Castle (Caisleán Ghleann Bheatha) Gardens1
2021-09-12 11:04Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta2
2021-09-10 17:38Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros1
2021-09-01 07:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)4
2021-08-31 10:45Serradilla--Mirador Cruz del Siglo1
2021-08-29 09:35Somiedo PNat--La Peral/Mirador del rey2
2021-09-12 09:04Las Mestas--Pueblo2
2021-08-25 09:25Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano2
2021-08-29 08:30Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa1
2021-09-11 10:55Somiedo PNat--Llamardal3
2021-09-12 19:47El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo1
2021-09-05 13:00Tamames--Laguna de Tamames1
2021-08-24 11:08Pasariegos2
2021-09-08 11:37Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja2
2021-08-29 09:00Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo1
2021-09-01 13:28Valdefuentes--Embalse1
2021-08-30 10:47Jerez--Laguna de Torrox5
2021-09-16 19:41Plasencia--Puente de Hierro9
2021-09-04 19:24Salina de San Pascual1
2021-08-25 11:59Granadilla--Pueblo3
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano3
2021-09-16 19:10Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)14
2021-09-01 17:00Belmonte de Miranda - área general4
2021-09-10 08:19Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste3
2021-09-05 17:55Embalse de Agavanzal--Vega de Tera-playas1
2021-09-08 13:02Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Magasca1
2021-08-29 08:11Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-09-11 11:44Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas2
2021-09-13 19:57Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)2
2021-09-17 08:28Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero12
2021-08-31 19:58Plasencia--Casco histórico1
2021-09-12 11:00San Martín de Luiña - área general2
2021-09-16 11:16Hornachos--Puerto de Palomas4
2021-09-07 18:08Embalse de Agavanzal--Calzadilla de Tera-presa1
2021-09-16 09:30Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera2
2021-09-11 10:52Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2021-09-10 21:09Plasencia--Parque de la Isla2
2021-08-27 08:00Somiedu--L'Auteiru14
2021-09-13 19:11Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-09-17 18:30Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-09-13 19:35Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-08-22 09:02Plasencia--Valcorchero2
2021-09-14 11:34Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto6
2021-08-22 21:28Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-09-13 16:10Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-09-17 12:15Monfragüe PN--Cerro Gimio2
2021-09-10 09:23Monfragüe PN--Castillo1
2021-09-12 12:41Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-13 11:05Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana3
2021-09-04 07:05Cañada de Puerto Real4
2021-09-12 19:43Embalse del Jerte--Presa2
2021-09-17 17:08Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés1
2021-09-13 10:38Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos1
2021-09-13 10:12Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal2
2021-08-23 08:36Monfragüe PN--Cruce carreteras1
2021-09-02 20:48Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo2
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--La Riera3
2021-09-05 13:46Laguna de Medina1
2021-09-11 07:57Brazo del Este--Área General3
2021-09-06 08:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-08-19 17:10Cerezal de Aliste2
2021-08-31 17:49Monfragüe PN--Mirador Fuente de los Tres Caños1
2021-09-10 18:59Embalse de Valdelinares2
2021-09-14 10:00Monfragüe PN--Palacio Viejo de las Corchuelas2
2021-09-11 19:03Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)10
2021-09-14 11:23Playa Mangueta5
2021-09-13 12:07Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia2
2021-09-17 08:24Jarilla--Pueblo3
2021-09-13 10:55Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)7
2021-09-16 09:30Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla2
2021-09-10 10:43Embalse del Robledo4
2021-08-21 11:27Malpartida de Plasencia--Embalse de los Pilones2
2021-09-13 17:00Dársena del Guadalquivir2
2021-09-17 08:48Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva7
2021-08-26 07:27Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona3
2021-08-21 08:00Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero2
2021-09-17 08:14Parque del Alamillo13
2021-08-26 11:20Monfragüe PN--La Báscula1
2021-08-26 15:04Sevilla--Jardines del Alcazar8
2021-09-11 11:46Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa5
2021-09-17 09:41Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas9
2021-09-03 10:05Babia y Luna PNat--Riolago-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-08 15:00Plaza de España2
2021-09-17 11:15Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2021-09-16 10:27Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla
2021-09-17 12:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas4
2021-08-20 08:12Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal5
2021-09-16 10:56Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar2
2021-08-25 18:35Trujillo--Cordel Puente de Lavadera2
2021-09-04 19:59Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.1
2021-08-26 16:23Babia y Luna PNat--Torrestío y subida al Alto de la Farrapona1
2021-08-25 11:30Pruaza--Banduxu/Proaza--Bandujo2
2021-08-20 09:01Sierra de la Culebra--Tábara-San Mamés1
2021-09-16 14:45Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla2
2021-09-12 13:00Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón1
2021-08-19 13:41Newpark Marsh Park2
2021-09-03 20:09Toril--Hotel Puerta de Monfragüe1
2021-08-24 18:33Trujillo--Las Canteras1
2021-09-02 18:17Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo3
2021-09-08 12:14Fuente del Arco--Mina La Jayona2
2021-09-14 10:28Tramore Strand and Spit1
2021-08-28 08:43San Pedro de la Nave-Almendra--El Campillo-alrededores2
2021-09-10 12:18Gargüera--Pueblo2
2021-09-02 16:25Valderrey--Vegas del Río Tuerto2
2021-08-22 08:44Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo3
2021-09-04 16:27Toril--Dehesas de la Herguijuela2
2021-09-05 10:31Parque del Tamarguillo20
2021-09-13 13:20Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-08-31 19:50Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2021-09-05 08:57La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero Marismas1
2021-08-28 18:26Embalse de Valdemurrio1
2021-09-04 09:45Trujillo--Berrocal norte5
2021-09-04 10:04Don Rodrigo--Utrera1
2021-09-01 09:30Trujillo--Pueblo1
2021-09-04 10:52El Pantano3
2021-08-24 19:47Embalse de Baños de Montemayor4
2021-08-27 17:24Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro1
2021-09-09 12:37Almaraz de Duero--Las Pilas3
2021-08-28 08:45Puerto de Honduras10
2021-09-13 16:17La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Marismas de Barbate Norte1
2021-08-28 08:49Babia y Luna PNat--Las Ubiñas1
2021-09-12 19:15Campo de Golf de Montenmedio3
2021-09-13 10:26Piornal--El Cotanillo4
2021-09-09 10:52Zamora--Los Infiernos-Joyalada3
2021-09-10Jaraicejo--Finca Las Abubillas1
2021-09-12 17:45Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos2
2021-09-09 08:31Sierra Norte PNat-Guadalcanal1
2021-09-07 11:36Puerto de Piornal1
2021-08-26 09:51L.lena--Tuiza4
2021-09-01 11:58Asturias--Cases2
2021-09-08 08:52Llanos de Belén1
2021-09-13 11:53Piornal--Camino del embalse1
2021-09-11 11:35Nieva--Gozón3
2021-09-05 11:26Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB3
2021-09-12 09:37La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata1
2021-09-13 11:28Piornal--El Espolón1
2021-09-07 08:18Pago de San Clemente12
2021-08-19 11:28Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-09-05 09:37Atlanterra--Playa1
2021-09-12 18:37Toril--Arroyo del Charco Salado1
2021-08-25 20:01Gozón--Charca de Zeluán1
2021-09-12 18:44Toril--Arroyo del Puente Mocho1
2021-08-19 08:25Garganta la Olla--Piscina Natural3
2021-08-27 19:09Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real5
2021-09-11 18:59Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla1
2021-09-13 13:42Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro1
2021-09-15 08:40Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion5
2021-08-24 18:00Atlanterra1
2021-09-02 17:44Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud5
2021-09-13 10:45Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores15
2021-09-13 08:54Embalse de Alcollarín3
2021-09-12 11:03Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)2
2021-09-03 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas5
2021-08-29 11:35Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey6
2021-08-29 13:00Jaraíz de la Vera--Lago Alonso Vega1
2021-09-12 17:52Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud2
2021-08-30 08:51Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-09-12 19:08Charco Salado2
2021-08-26 12:21Embalse de Trasona1
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras4
2021-09-13 14:13Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-09-15 16:05La Janda--Área General1
2021-09-09 12:11Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de los Invernaderos1
2021-08-21 10:01El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro2
2021-08-29 10:30Cuacos de Yuste--Monasterio de Yuste5
2021-09-02 13:55Gozón--Charca de Verdicio2
2021-09-16 21:00Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos2
2021-08-25 12:13La Janda--Canal Principal Este
2021-09-13 14:12Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla4
2021-08-25 19:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón1
2021-09-11 11:15Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada
2021-09-01 19:41El Estrecho PNat--Duna de Bolonia1
2021-09-04 19:35La Janda--Vía Pecuaria1
2021-09-16 18:15Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso3
2021-09-14 14:45Hook Head--general area1
2021-09-04 00:51El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata2
2021-08-24 22:24Zamora--Bosque de Valorio10
2021-09-01 21:10Jaraíz de la Vera--Pinar de las Costeras2
2021-09-13 14:00Duncannon1
2021-09-14 08:25Embalse de la Granda1
2021-09-04 07:25Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat9
2021-09-15 14:30Zamora--Río Duero
2021-09-12 14:55El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga3
2021-08-20 08:05Salamanca--Los Montalvos1
2021-08-22 12:18Villadangos del Páramo--Laguna1
2021-09-01 13:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-09-12 15:05Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)5
2021-09-14 08:26Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa2
2021-09-01 19:22Embalse de Arrocampo--Calle Nueva1
2021-08-30 08:57Villadangos del Páramo--Choperas del pueblo1
2021-09-17 19:47Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2021-09-17 18:30Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)2
2021-08-22 14:00Carrocera--Desfiladero de Los Calderones1
2021-09-16 12:05Tarifa--Observatorio de Bolonia2
2021-09-02 16:03La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2021-08-28 11:00L.lena--Brañil.lin, Valgrande/Lena--Brañil.lín, Valgrande1
2021-09-11 08:30Playa de Bañugues2
2021-09-06 14:45El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de Betis2
2021-08-21 20:45Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea3
2021-09-01 17:00Uviéu--La Grandota2
2021-09-10 08:05Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto2
2021-09-16 17:00Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-09-08 11:53Luanco--Moniello2
2021-09-07 18:24El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma4
2021-09-10 07:47Salamanca--Río Tormes35
2021-09-08 08:00Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas4
2021-09-02 19:45Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-09-02 09:28Salamanca--Parque San Francisco3
2021-09-16 11:46Salamanca--Centro Histórico1
2021-08-19 09:04Inch Wildfowl Reserve8
2021-09-12 13:25Luanco--Punta de la Vaca3
2021-09-08 09:34Gozón--La Mofosa, Lluanco4
2021-08-27 18:57Guijo de Santa Bárbara--El Trabuquete1
2021-09-10 19:31La Torre del Valle--Área General2
2021-09-09 08:55Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas18
2021-08-25 16:25Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-09-16 09:26Embalse de San Andrés8
2021-08-31 19:10Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto
2021-08-31 09:14Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-09-13 08:19Carreño--Perlora, ciudad residencial
2021-09-05 09:30Puerto del Tremedal4
2021-09-16 11:01Río Tiétar--Puente de Talayuela1
2021-08-30 08:52Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro3
2021-09-17 12:43Carlow Sugar Lagoons (Laois)2
2021-09-12 09:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Refugio del Picacho3
2021-09-08 09:55Chozas de Abajo--Robledal y campos de Valdoncina5
2021-09-17 13:31Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña1
2021-08-31 09:32Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-08-28 11:01La Maya--Gravera El Centenero2
2021-09-17 08:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2021-09-03 08:25Valle de Santuario2
2021-09-06 11:20El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances
2021-09-04 18:28Gijón-Campa Torres
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras5
2021-08-21 10:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-09-17 09:45Tarifa--Parking Municipal1
2021-09-14 18:50Tarifa--La Caleta1
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros4
2021-08-30 12:11Puente del Congosto--Embalse San Fernando2
2021-09-04 11:07Bannow Bay--estuary1
2021-08-20 14:03Tarifa--El Olivar2
2021-09-11 10:30villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-20 12:35Isles of Scilly--Bryher1
2021-09-17 12:49El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-09-13 10:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro1
2021-09-05 10:43Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes2
2021-09-05 18:56Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar2
2021-09-05 08:15Aldealengua--Río Tormes2
2021-09-08 07:56El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes2
2021-09-17 10:48Observatorio de Cazalla1
2021-09-02 09:10El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros3
2021-09-11 09:30Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba10
2021-09-04 11:30Isles of Scilly--Gugh
2021-09-05 10:29León--Monte San Isidro3
2021-09-15 08:26Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo2
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes2
2021-09-11 11:45El Estrecho PNat--Barranco Hondo1
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa1
2021-09-13 12:12León--Parque de Quevedo5
2021-09-11 07:22Isles of Scilly--Garrison
2021-09-08 10:33Isles of Scilly--Tresco
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-09-16 08:59León--Río Bernesga11
2021-09-01 16:15Benquerencia de la Serena--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-09-11 09:01Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito1
2021-09-08 07:34Porthcressa Bay1
2021-09-11 11:17Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2021-09-04 13:04Porthloo2
2021-08-19 18:50Ardón--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-10 16:27Peninnis Head2
2021-09-09 18:48Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Ahumada1
2021-09-13 15:24León--Casco antiguo6
2021-09-09 14:03Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar3
2021-09-12 07:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's26
2021-09-08 12:54Leon--Universidad1
2021-08-29 19:55El Bosque--Pueblo1
2021-09-02 18:33Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río1
2021-09-06 14:02León--Parque de La Granja4
2021-09-06 13:20León--Campos del Ejido2
2021-09-11 17:09Valle y Embalse de Santa Lucía2
2021-09-09 07:01Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool5
2021-09-17 15:41León--La Candamia/Las Lomas7
2021-09-12 09:37Los Alcornocales PNat--Área Recreativa El Bujeo1
2021-09-16 08:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos5
2021-08-23 09:10Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's
2021-08-26 09:24Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla3
2021-09-13 16:49Río Majaceite1
2021-09-13 15:46Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Majaceite1
2021-09-12 12:30Huerta--Río Tormes2
2021-09-16 18:44Los Alcornocales PNat--Garganta del Prior1
2021-09-07 17:53Huerta Grande2
2021-09-05 09:47Majadal de Bustos2
2021-09-02 11:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Río de la Miel1
2021-09-17 19:30Embalse del Zújar--Cola del Almorchón1
2021-09-06 08:59Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-08-30 19:00Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-09-13 17:51Parque de La Menacha2
2021-09-09 20:45Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-melojar (<1.400 m)1
2021-09-16 11:25Finca El Patrón1
2021-09-01 10:32Navezuelas--Camino del Pico Villuercas1
2021-09-02 10:25El Castillón1
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo3
2021-09-05 10:32Sendero de la Mariposa Monarca
2021-08-20 11:10El Estrecho PNat--Cerro del Fraile1
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja2
2021-09-04 18:16Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)1
2021-09-15 19:28Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-08-31 07:40Desembocadura del Río Pícaro3
2021-09-16 16:38Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón3
2021-09-04 18:19Algeciras--Hotel María Cristina2
2021-09-17 09:46Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo2
2021-08-27 08:47Hoyorredondo--Escobarejo3
2021-09-15 18:27Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-09-15 18:30Algeciras--Parque del Centenario1
2021-08-27 09:22Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela2
2021-09-13 19:35El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero1
2021-08-27 09:34Santiago del Collado--Laguna de Caballeruelo1
2021-09-13 09:55Cerro del Moral1
2021-09-13 09:03Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar1
2021-09-13 08:35Huertas de Pinar del Rey1
2021-09-10 10:18P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu2
2021-09-12 11:14Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-09-13 13:32Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano3
2021-08-21 10:07Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte1
2021-09-16 11:30Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega2
2021-09-01 08:18Pesquera--Pueblo2
2021-08-31 12:40Arroyo de la Venta Nueva1
2021-08-31 11:10Arroyo de las Castañuelas1
2021-09-10 08:30Arroyo de Calamocarro5
2021-08-22 08:26Tajo Algarín3
2021-09-11 10:21Sierra Bullones--Piniers/San Francisco/Isabel II3
2021-09-13 11:39La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón1
2021-08-31 08:35Arroyo del Almendro2
2021-09-15 17:55Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes2
2021-09-17 09:45Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-08-28 08:26Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón3
2021-08-29 11:00Valdelugueros--Hoces de Valdeteja2
2021-09-07 08:51Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche4
2021-09-01 08:32Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal1
2021-09-11 17:22Sª de Gredos--Cinco Lagunas1
2021-08-31 09:50Arroyo de Casas Caídas1
2021-09-06 11:10Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)1
2021-09-16 17:49La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía12
2021-09-07 07:30Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory5
2021-09-15 16:43Puerto de Peñanegra2
2021-09-02 07:34Azud de Riolobos1
2021-08-25 09:00Tolibia de Arriba--Pueblo y alrededores
2021-09-01 10:52La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja1
2021-09-13 08:35Sª de Gredos--Laguna Grande3
2021-09-09 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar5
2021-09-11 12:40Villaviciosa RNat--Area General1
2021-09-02 08:13Puebla de Alcocer--Castillo1
2021-08-28 10:15Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2021-09-11 18:59Cabeza del Buey--Sª de la Osa y Puerto de la Nava1
2021-09-17 16:00Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-09-02 10:46Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2021-09-14 09:37Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General6
2021-08-20 08:12Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2021-09-02 09:25La Herguijuela--Pueblo4
2021-08-28 17:06Navacepeda de Tormes--Pozo de las Paredes
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina12
2021-08-21 07:36Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)2
2021-08-30 09:59Alía--Sierra de la Palomera5
2021-09-16 08:30Estuario del Río Guadiaro3
2021-09-16 20:30Casares--Pueblo6
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2021-09-14 15:55Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal2
2021-09-01 08:58Monte Hacho--Area general1
2021-09-15 16:24Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias2
2021-09-11 20:09Cabeza del Buey--Sª de Pedregoso1
2021-09-01 09:36Costa Hacho--Acantilados camino de Ronda1
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo7
2021-08-23 11:16Rio Manilva10
2021-08-19 12:57Isle of Barra4
2021-09-06 11:14Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro11
2021-09-08 09:53Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna1
2021-09-15 19:04Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato5
2021-08-26 15:37Redes P. Nat.-- Ruta Brañagallones2
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón2
2021-09-12 13:19Lady's Island Lake
2021-08-28 09:18Alía--Almansa2
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero3
2021-08-23 11:43Torre de la Sal3
2021-09-07 09:04Llastres--Rasa de Lluces4
2021-08-28 19:45Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla2
2021-08-23 08:49Urueña3
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía2
2021-09-05 13:45Churchtown1
2021-09-11 10:04La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja2
2021-09-09 10:08Ronda--Alameda del Tajo3
2021-09-12 14:01Raven Wood NR4
2021-09-01 11:49Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz2
2021-08-20 13:00Navarredonda de Gredos--Valdeascas2
2021-09-12 15:00Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor2
2021-08-25 09:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares
2021-09-10 08:46Navarredonda de Gredos--Parador1
2021-08-21 08:15Loch na Liana Mòire2
2021-09-14 18:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra3
2021-09-07 18:22Igualeja--Nacimiento Río Genal1
2021-09-16 18:10Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla10
2021-09-12 12:25Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)1
2021-08-20 11:34Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Maraña-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-05 16:26Río Piloña2
2021-09-11 08:53Sabero--Ruta de las minas3
2021-08-19 18:52West Kilbride / Cille Bhrìghde to East Kilbride / Taobh a' Chaolais1
2021-08-19 08:58Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina4
2021-09-08 13:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-08-19 08:50Embalse de la Colada--Río Guadamatilla2
2021-08-23 08:16Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo3
2021-09-05 19:00Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje2
2021-09-16 11:26Puerto del Pico1
2021-09-04 11:00Glendalough1
2021-08-30 12:33Villalobillos1
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero6
2021-08-23 07:02North and South Uist inc Benbecula
2021-08-21 17:15Benbecula3
2021-09-07 06:30Dodder Riverbank Park--West of M505
2021-09-15 09:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella3
2021-09-16 17:10Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín11
2021-09-16 19:35Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara1
2021-08-23 10:40Woodenbridge1
2021-09-14 11:06Phoenix Park1
2021-09-11 08:04Tolka Valley Park
2021-09-12 11:55Alto Valderaduey--Area general1
2021-09-04 13:17Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda4
2021-08-29 15:58La Paramera--Cerro del Castillo (castro)1
2021-09-08 13:41River Dodder--Dodder Road Lower
2021-08-31 15:00Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga8
2021-09-11 19:01Villazanzo de Valderaduey--Laguna del Paramo2
2021-09-07 17:41Picos d'Europa PNat--Llagu L'Arcina/Picos de Europa PNat--Lago d8
2021-08-29 14:20Valderrueda--Vegas del Cea3
2021-09-11 15:49Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Boca de Huergano1
2021-08-25 13:23Nanquidno Valley3
2021-08-31 16:47Kenidjack Valley1
2021-09-08 09:51Río Alberche--Navatalgordo1
2021-08-20 17:13St. Stephen's Green2
2021-08-21 14:26River Liffey in Dublin City2
2021-08-24 09:33Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack2
2021-09-15 12:48Porthgwarra1
2021-09-12 20:15Embalse de la Portiña2
2021-08-26 10:01Levant Mine (NT)2
2021-08-29 07:30Río Tajo--Talavera de la Reina (Islas de los Molinos)8
2021-09-12 10:22Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Hayedo del puerto de Monteviejo1
2021-08-22 17:36Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Praderías de Boca de Huérgano2
2021-09-06 07:55Pendeen Watch2
2021-08-23 16:33Pendeen (Village)1
2021-08-30 07:56Calartha3
2021-09-01 09:20Puerto de Mijares1
2021-08-22 10:15Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-09-15 07:45Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point1
2021-08-24 08:55Irishtown Nature Park1
2021-09-04 10:54Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles4
2021-09-01 21:30SANTO DOMINGO
2021-09-08 20:02Córdoba--Parque Cruz Conde5
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria10
2021-09-01 18:30Simancas3
2021-09-15 20:00Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Sur10
2021-09-02 19:45Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia
2021-08-28 10:59Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores1
2021-09-08 11:05Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte1
2021-08-22 20:16Pedro Rodríguez--Pinares y campiñas4
2021-09-17 09:40River Nanny Estuary1
2021-09-17 10:47Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows2
2021-09-11 17:31Buckroney Marsh2
2021-09-13 08:11Picos de Europa PN--Area General (use specific hotspot if possible)5
2021-09-16 13:11Mount Usher Gardens
2021-08-21 07:50Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno
2021-08-26 10:55Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores5
2021-09-17 17:00Laguna de El Oso2
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir3
2021-08-27 20:00Santuario N. Sra de Linares3
2021-09-16 07:18Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-09-04 15:52North Bull Island NR--causeway1
2021-08-28 18:45Ávila--Casino Abulense2
2021-09-12 08:40Picos de Europa PN--Vega de Liordes y canal de Pedabejo2
2021-08-19 21:00Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera2
2021-09-11 13:08Lough Neagh Discovery Centre
2021-09-13 10:05Llanes--Llano de Niembro1
2021-09-06 11:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill5
2021-09-09 14:53Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide1
2021-08-31 13:01Bremore--fields and coast2
2021-09-04 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)
2021-09-16 14:14Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma9
2021-09-04 09:05Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2021-08-31 20:21La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón3
2021-09-09 10:20Mirador de las Aguilas1
2021-09-10 11:55Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area1
2021-09-13 12:43Port Oriel and Clogher Head1
2021-08-22 11:05Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-09-16 10:30Killiney Hill Park1
2021-08-23 19:43Ávila--Dehesa de San Mateo4
2021-08-19 11:00Artola--Dunas4
2021-08-31 11:28Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro2
2021-09-09 15:15Picos de Europa RNat--Bulnes1
2021-09-04 09:00Naranjo de Bulnes
2021-08-29 08:21Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé4
2021-09-15 08:52Laguna de Pedraza1
2021-09-03 09:00Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales2
2021-08-29 09:24Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé1
2021-09-06 18:41Ávila--El Soto4
2021-09-10 10:17La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita1
2021-09-17 19:10Valladolid--Río Pisuerga1
2021-09-08 09:40Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-09-05 08:20Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2021-09-17 16:02Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-09-07 15:45Rogerstown Estuary--Rogerstown Lane6
2021-08-20 09:22The Giants Causeway
2021-08-30 17:18Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado1
2021-08-24 10:23Ávila--Ciudad1
2021-08-23 20:10Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)4
2021-09-16 12:16East Coast NR
2021-08-28 19:29Picos de Europa PN--Espinama2
2021-09-13 20:11Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo2
2021-09-15 20:15Embalse de las Cogotas3
2021-09-12 07:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast3
2021-09-10 11:07Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-09-04 17:45Río Grande3
2021-08-21 10:12Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva1
2021-09-13 08:10Valladolid--Río Esgueva2
2021-09-06 18:00Rosewall Hill2
2021-09-17 13:25Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias2
2021-09-16 16:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos5
2021-09-10 14:27Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio3
2021-09-10 08:46Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo15
2021-09-17 18:18Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:30Cardaño de Arriba--Pozo de Las Lomas2
2021-09-05 10:13Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila3
2021-09-03 11:00Cabrales--Sotres4
2021-08-27 19:19Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro2
2021-09-14 17:03Howth Head5
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero5
2021-08-29 07:08Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-08-31 13:45Val de Baró--Mogrovejo1
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega8
2021-08-22 10:25Parque Fluvial -- Desembocadura Río Fuengirola3
2021-08-24 11:13Liébana--Valle de Camaleño3
2021-09-12 16:25Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-08-29 09:20Herrera de Duero2
2021-09-10 12:32Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 19:31Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras1
2021-08-26 07:27Castronuevo de Esgueva3
2021-08-21 18:30Antequera--Ciudad5
2021-09-16 08:48Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle de San Juan - zona norte)5
2021-09-12 16:23Grijota--El Serrón y entorno3
2021-09-06 10:26Embalse del Burguillo--Presa2
2021-08-20 06:30Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda2
2021-08-25 11:35Torcal de Antequera--Área General1
2021-08-26 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)3
2021-09-05 08:25Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)4
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse7
2021-09-10 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Pequeña y entorno)3
2021-09-01 09:00Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)1
2021-08-25 07:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General1
2021-09-12 10:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez3
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno7
2021-09-15 11:15Palencia--Carrión urbano (excepto parques)6
2021-09-06 10:30Palencia--Parque Isla Dos Aguas y entorno2
2021-09-17 18:11Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-09-08 08:20Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno2
2021-09-07 08:42Southwest Coastal Path--Portleven to Gunwalloe Cove2
2021-09-06 18:27Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool2
2021-09-11 19:05Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-08-20 15:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Ruta Tejeda de Tosande1
2021-09-13 09:05Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA2
2021-09-16 17:50Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega1
2021-09-07 09:27Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera3
2021-09-17 19:00Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno2
2021-09-14 14:20Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General3
2021-09-16 10:49Guadalhorce--Mirador de Guadalmar1
2021-08-22 07:54Kynance Cove1
2021-08-24 07:38Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-09-04 18:30Málaga--Parque de Huelin1
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria9
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove9
2021-09-15 10:03The Lizard1
2021-08-24 10:57Málaga--Gibralfaro4
2021-08-21 11:50Roblón de Estalaya y entorno2
2021-09-01 10:25Church Cove1
2021-09-10 12:03Bass Point1
2021-09-09 13:50Castlewellan Forest Park
2021-09-17 15:19Stithians Reservoir1
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-09-06 19:32Málaga--Parque del Morlaco5
2021-09-09 15:38Val de San Vicente--Ría de Tina Menor1
2021-09-10 12:42Villajimena--Montes sector Este1
2021-08-27 13:26Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso3
2021-09-17 17:21Ile de Sein (Enez Sun)10
2021-08-23 18:17Southwest Coastal Path--Kennack Sands to Coverjack2
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique1
2021-09-10 13:05Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Pombo1
2021-08-28 11:41Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-08-26 18:01College Reservoir1
2021-08-30 10:30Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera3
2021-09-06 10:30Torrijos--Camino de la Vega1
2021-08-31 08:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín2
2021-09-16 20:00Embalse de Picadas4
2021-09-17 17:48Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros2
2021-09-16 13:30Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-08-20 18:10Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Sierra Horconera2
2021-09-06 17:37Restronguet Creek2
2021-09-17 17:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2021-08-28 11:00Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-09-06 11:00Towan Head2
2021-08-26 20:16Pendennis Point1
2021-08-31 13:00Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)1
2021-09-11 06:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo17
2021-08-21 12:25Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán2
2021-09-02Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-09-14 07:00Skokholm
2021-09-10 11:29Trevelgue Head1
2021-09-11 18:49Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-09-08 08:11Sierra de Loja--área General4
2021-09-12 14:04Villamantilla--Río Perales3
2021-09-10 17:51Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas3
2021-08-19 11:02Marloes Peninsula1
2021-08-27 17:38Portscatho1
2021-09-17 20:56Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial1
2021-09-10 10:36Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI1
2021-08-28 18:40Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)3
2021-08-21 08:15Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla
2021-09-03 09:58Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla
2021-09-01 19:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-08-26 16:30Embalse de la Jarosa2
2021-09-11 10:46Marloes Sands (Traeth Marloes)2
2021-09-08 14:13Peñafiel--Lagunas de Padilla5
2021-08-29 12:16Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda2
2021-08-31 09:03Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres1
2021-09-12 18:30Rio Guadiana--Sierra Arzollar / Las Cabezas6
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-08-31 08:10Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez6
2021-09-04 12:54Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón
2021-08-28 09:00Guadarrama-Camino de los Labajos4
2021-09-12 16:15Picón -- ZEC Sierra de Picón
2021-08-27 16:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla2
2021-08-28 08:30Las Campiñuelas6
2021-09-06 09:21Loch Scridain4
2021-09-05 08:15Quijorna7
2021-09-04 08:30Embalse de Valmayor3
2021-09-15 13:25Huétor-Tájar--Área General2
2021-08-30 09:20Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área General5
2021-09-05 16:56Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área recreativa de Lugar Nuevo5
2021-09-15 19:50Río Tajo--Toledo5
2021-09-08 11:11Bocos de Duero--Gurugú2
2021-08-25 17:45Ciudad Real--Camino de Sancho Rey3
2021-09-02 07:20Pentire Heads and The Rumps1
2021-08-29 10:27Dehesa de la Golondrina, Navacerrada1
2021-09-12 12:46Valsaín--Area Recreativa Los Asientos2
2021-08-20 14:32Bargas/Olías de Rey--Urbanizaciones2
2021-09-16 18:36Dehesa de Alpedrete2
2021-08-24 16:52Embalse del Ebro RNat--Villafría1
2021-09-06 16:39Sierra de Andujar PNat--Presa del Encinarejo1
2021-08-20 08:55Laguna de Contreras--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-23 17:58Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines4
2021-08-21 10:00Collado Villalba--Coto de Las Suertes1
2021-09-08 13:04Camel Estuary1
2021-09-11 08:18Valle de la Barranca1
2021-08-20 07:33Embalse de Gasset--Cola
2021-09-07 12:13Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Jándula5
2021-09-06 07:40Curso Medio Río Guadarrama
2021-09-10 12:55La Granja--Chorro Grande2
2021-08-29 19:40Ciudad Real--CRFS El Chaparrillo1
2021-09-08 08:39Alhama de Granada4
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada9
2021-08-21 09:21Lagunas de Cantalejo
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama3
2021-09-09 09:55Sierra de Andújar--La Lancha1
2021-09-12 08:31Tagle--Punta Ballota3
2021-09-07 13:17Laguna del Regidor1
2021-09-05 12:40Cabañas de la Sagra--Pinar de El Prado1
2021-09-04 17:28Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos1
2021-08-29 10:19Caballar - Área general11
2021-09-03 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo5
2021-09-16 13:15Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset
2021-09-17 10:37Ciudad Real--Calle General Espartero (jardín)10
2021-08-22 17:15Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago3
2021-08-28 12:00Embalse de las Vencías--San Miguel de Bernuy1
2021-08-29 09:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama6
2021-09-05 09:01Sierra de Andújar--Cortijo Los Escoriales1
2021-09-12 19:47Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores2
2021-09-05 10:41Ciudad Real--Parque del Pilar
2021-09-16 17:05Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-09-07 07:15Contraembalse de los Bermejales1
2021-09-16 09:00Castromorca3
2021-09-11 12:15Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso2
2021-09-16 19:08Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General3
2021-09-03 19:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío2
2021-08-20 11:08Porthpean Shore3
2021-09-13 10:24Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo2
2021-08-21 11:30Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-09-11 20:14Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2021-09-04 09:03ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste2
2021-09-16 12:20Pozuelo de Calatrava--Virgen de los Santos1
2021-08-28 09:15Majadahonda-Dehesa2
2021-09-01 19:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste
2021-09-01 13:33Eden Project2
2021-09-04 10:15Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina9
2021-09-04 18:10Isar-Hornillos--Área general1
2021-08-23 08:30Tobar2
2021-08-27 07:22Stornoway--Lews Castle Grounds and Woods2
2021-08-28 13:18Río Jabalón--Fuente del Chorrillo
2021-09-05 10:45Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas (zona norte)8
2021-08-27 10:00Pedriza Anterior1
2021-09-05 19:30Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas2
2021-09-16 09:45La Parte-Villalibado4
2021-09-05 13:37Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-08-24 14:43Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares1
2021-09-10 19:00Móstoles-Parque Nelson Mandela1
2021-08-24 06:34Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley1
2021-08-31 07:32St. Govan's Head1
2021-08-23 08:46Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-09-16 09:45Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva8
2021-09-13 07:52Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos6
2021-09-17 08:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-09-17 18:36Laguna del Prado
2021-09-13 17:01Cordon dunaire de Trunvel1
2021-09-11 14:18Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-09-15 19:30Fuenlabrada--Barrio Loranca3
2021-09-15 08:05Station de baguage de Trunvel1
2021-09-17 13:00Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca12
2021-09-17 09:00Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-09-16 10:51Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas5
2021-08-27 18:33Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera2
2021-09-01 11:15Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos8
2021-08-24 10:15Liencres--Somocuevas1
2021-09-11 08:16Puente del Batán2
2021-09-05 08:50Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-08-19 21:40Comarca del Tozo--La Piedra1
2021-09-10 09:50Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón2
2021-09-11 18:24Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-09-12 10:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2021-09-17 15:11Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-08-29 11:58Lozoya--Camino Horizontal4
2021-09-15 17:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2021-09-15 09:00Aravaca--Parque golondrina
2021-09-12 19:21Arroyo Valchico-Madrid6
2021-09-17 13:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Senda Larga2
2021-09-05 10:04Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros2
2021-09-09 16:30Los Urros1
2021-09-07 07:43El Temple1
2021-09-09 17:00Leganés--Bosquesur22
2021-09-16 10:04El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos3
2021-09-12 09:03Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque7
2021-09-01 07:50Buniel--Área General2
2021-09-16 18:08Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina1
2021-09-03 13:52Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island1
2021-08-22 20:13Bustarviejo--dehesa del valle3
2021-09-16 11:50Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-09-04 10:36Madrid--Parque de las Cruces2
2021-09-07 11:57Monte el Pardo1
2021-08-27 08:35Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)2
2021-09-09 09:00Santander--La Virgen del Mar4
2021-09-05 09:29Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)
2021-09-12 14:07Puerto de Canencia4
2021-09-16 16:23Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-08-23 19:04Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-09-06 17:00Roughtor1
2021-08-29 08:20Getafe--Parque de la Alhóndiga1
2021-09-10 18:23Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-09-16 09:00Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago
2021-09-11 10:35Lagunas de Villalba3
2021-09-06 19:10Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-09-08 15:44Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina1
2021-09-03 14:06Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)5
2021-09-10 18:22Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII2
2021-09-10 08:00Parque del Oeste-Madrid20
2021-09-17 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-09-09 09:38Madrid--Parque Emperatriz María de Austria7
2021-09-17 12:00Madrid--Peñagrande-Zona chalets y parques1
2021-08-23 10:29Parque Arroyo de los Pinos, Madrid1
2021-09-15 10:00Madrid--Arboreto Escuela de Montes4
2021-09-16 11:21Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2021-09-16 10:17Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-09-13 14:11Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid5
2021-08-19 15:15Plan du Moulin Neuf (Retenue du Moulin Neuf)2
2021-09-06 09:00Crowdy Reservoir 3
2021-08-28 18:30Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan1
2021-09-17 11:29Madrid--Campo del Moro35
2021-09-14 19:56Villalonquéjar2
2021-09-16 09:32Madrid Río--area general5
2021-09-12 17:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-09-16 09:52Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T510
2021-09-09 20:56Jardín de las Heroínas de Sálvora, Madrid4
2021-09-06 10:15Getafe--Arroyo Culebro
2021-09-07 14:11Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún2
2021-09-15 17:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero4
2021-08-28 09:18Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-08-23 12:22Madrid--Parque Pradolongo1
2021-08-25 09:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Mirador de entrada2
2021-09-16 14:04Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T62
2021-09-02 19:00Cerro de San Pedro
2021-09-17 09:41Parque Central, Tres Cantos
2021-09-02 16:38River Nevern Estuary1
2021-09-14 14:04Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T73
2021-09-05 17:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías1
2021-08-30 08:45Jardines Nuevos Ministerios, Madrid1
2021-09-11 19:21Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid
2021-08-26 09:39Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M406
2021-09-15 10:10Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid18
2021-09-16 12:22Parque El Retiro-Madrid3
2021-09-17 08:27Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2021-09-16 19:49Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid6
2021-09-12 08:21Aldeonte-Olmillo2
2021-09-08 09:00Parque El Retiro-Madrid--Jardines Cecilio Rodríguez2
2021-09-14 15:40Madrid--Polideportivo Daoiz y Velarde1
2021-09-17 20:16Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M45
2021-08-29 19:10Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta1
2021-09-17 15:06Parque Berlín-Madrid3
2021-09-16 17:10Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-09-14 18:00Burgos--El Parral1
2021-08-28 10:00Pegalajar--Peña de los Buitres1
2021-08-19 09:39Arisaig2
2021-09-08 12:12Madrid--Parque Fuente del Berro2
2021-09-13 09:05Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña1
2021-09-01 14:54Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles1
2021-09-09 11:04Santander--Cabo Menor
2021-09-17 17:03Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra7
2021-09-08 11:27Madrid--Parque La Elipa1
2021-09-01 19:05Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2021-09-08 19:1228 Gran Vía de Hortaleza, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, ES (40,467, -3,655)3
2021-08-29 08:46Loch Stiapabhat LNR1
2021-09-08 10:38Madrid--Cementerio Almudena1
2021-09-08 10:18Madrid--Parque de Arriaga1
2021-09-05 16:32Alcobendas--Parque Andalucía1
2021-09-05 11:40Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel4
2021-09-01 18:30Burgos--Río Arlanzón1
2021-09-17 10:12Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos3
2021-08-30 09:30Madrid--Cuña Verde Moratalaz2
2021-09-13 19:17Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde
2021-09-13 19:45Liérganes, área urbana.3
2021-09-15 18:19Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid12
2021-09-12 09:45Laguna de Navaseca5
2021-09-12 18:59Burgos--La Quinta2
2021-09-05 16:18Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-09-09 19:00Parque De La Espuela, Madrid1
2021-09-14 10:10San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-08-27 10:10Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela3
2021-09-11 09:32Jardines de Aranjuez
2021-09-06 09:41Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta2
2021-09-12 10:16Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas2
2021-09-06 10:15La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES2
2021-08-19 14:14Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid4
2021-09-07 20:40Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-09-17 11:08San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz2
2021-09-03 13:48Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe4
2021-09-16 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-08-30 09:26Madrid--Parque El Capricho3
2021-08-20 10:58Lunada--La Concha7
2021-09-05 10:55Burgos--Fuentesblancas3
2021-08-19 08:10Boceguillas--Monte El Santo5
2021-08-20 17:56Looe1
2021-09-09 08:10Ogíjares—Pueblo2
2021-08-30 18:32Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-09-14 19:37Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-09-17 14:51Granada--Río Genil2
2021-09-06 09:42Modúbares--Área general3
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores2
2021-08-22 18:00Dehesa de Robregordo6
2021-09-05 18:00Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-12 08:00Ribamontán al Mar--Langre3
2021-09-17 12:44Granada--Alhambra1
2021-09-17 16:20Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-10 08:00Granada--Carmen de los Mártires
2021-08-19 16:55Granada--Fuente del Avellano4
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general
2021-09-12 17:52Granada--Dehesa del Generalife1
2021-09-17 20:10Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-09-09 09:00Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General
2021-09-13 18:00San Martín de la Vega--Parque Tierno Galván1
2021-09-16 19:00Laguna Grande2
2021-09-11 11:08Puerto de Somosierra4
2021-08-22 14:00Somosierra--Dehesa6
2021-08-21 17:00La Mer Blanche
2021-08-31 10:22Presa de Puentes Viejas1
2021-08-26 20:35Desembocadura río Guadalfeo1
2021-08-23 11:15Valle de Lunada--Castro Valnera1
2021-09-02 18:40Parque de Asturias, Rivas Vaciamadrid8
2021-08-28 08:22Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas1
2021-09-11 08:00Coslada--Parque El Cerro2
2021-09-09 07:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-09-10 11:38Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas3
2021-09-15 19:26Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo2
2021-09-15 14:33Laguna de San Juan RF4
2021-09-05 09:16Despeñaperros PNat--Área General1
2021-09-17 10:39Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta1
2021-09-02 14:27Bardsey Island2
2021-09-13 19:05Charca de Suárez—Motril
2021-09-03 18:26Despeñaperros PNat--Mirador de los órganos6
2021-09-08 08:16Playa de Poniente1
2021-09-06 20:12Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-08-29 14:16Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre1
2021-09-15 14:46Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio4
2021-09-17 17:08Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio5
2021-09-14 16:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas1
2021-08-27 08:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-08-25 12:04PNat Collados del Asón--Área General1
2021-08-22 07:48Mynydd Mawr3
2021-09-09 17:30Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-09-05 10:40Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo3
2021-08-19 18:45Puerto de El Cardoso8
2021-08-21 11:58Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores2
2021-08-31 10:18Villarcayo--Área General1
2021-08-31 10:15Quintanilla del Coco--Área General3
2021-08-29 19:35Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias5
2021-08-20 14:58Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo1
2021-08-24 09:00Mynydd Anelog2
2021-09-03 10:14Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)2
2021-09-15 09:35Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-08-29 08:30Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija30
2021-08-23 08:00Aberdaron3
2021-08-30 11:29Poza de la Sal--Área general1
2021-09-07 20:15PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja1
2021-09-07 12:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel3
2021-09-11 10:30Comarca de Juarros--Salgüero2
2021-09-11 20:16Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo2
2021-08-19 17:42Quintanilla de las Viñas--Peña Lara1
2021-09-12 18:25Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)1
2021-08-31 15:27Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena1
2021-09-09 10:30Cultivos de Colmenar de Oreja y Chinchón1
2021-08-26 13:52Concarneau (ville)2
2021-09-07 11:20Noja--Punta Garfanta1
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria5
2021-09-12 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)2
2021-09-05 10:28Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada6
2021-09-03 08:31Valdelaguna--Ruta de las fuentes3
2021-09-12 10:55Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano1
2021-09-09 10:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado2
2021-09-12 17:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Argoños
2021-09-14 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero1
2021-09-08 07:44Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada4
2021-08-26 09:00Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego5
2021-08-24 11:00Dunes et étangs de Trévignon1
2021-09-16 16:00Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande1
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-09-12 09:41Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-09-13 07:35Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-09-11 10:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal1
2021-09-04 18:50Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Oña2
2021-08-27 12:09Meco--Norte ZEPA
2021-09-16 09:11Laguna de Meco
2021-09-07 09:00South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias2
2021-09-03 19:39Castil de Peones3
2021-08-22 12:25Peña Carazo--Área general3
2021-09-03 08:01Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-09-09 09:48La Revilla1
2021-09-09 13:10Worm's Head (Penrhyn Gŵyr)2
2021-09-16 18:29ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer2
2021-08-21 13:50Holyhead Harbour1
2021-09-16 08:08Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-09-12 09:50Plym Estuary1
2021-09-10 17:54Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-09-07 17:00Kidwelly Quay1
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes9
2021-08-20 20:09Balsa de Oteo-Castresana1
2021-09-11 09:20Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores
2021-09-14 09:40Bradda Glen2
2021-08-27 19:11Río Henares--Entre la GU-203 y La Acequilla (sin incluir)1
2021-09-14 18:12Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano5
2021-09-15 16:11Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve4
2021-08-20 14:58Juviles--Fuente Agria1
2021-09-10 10:15Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)1
2021-09-11 10:49Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pico Trigaza4
2021-09-12 19:07Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y A-22
2021-08-22 12:10Hoya del rio Fardes, Benalua4
2021-09-02 09:01Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-09-05 13:02Whiteford Burrows1
2021-09-15 17:52Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación4
2021-09-12 10:10Guadalajara-ZOO7
2021-08-23 13:27Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 13:20Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe
2021-09-07 12:30Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-09-15 09:24Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Puerto del Manquillo2
2021-08-28 10:08River Neb2
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN7
2021-08-27 14:00Pwll Shore1
2021-08-28 07:55Peel--Derby Road1
2021-09-14 12:16Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-08-24 12:10San Torcuato3
2021-08-20 20:00Campos entre Iriépal y Guadalajara1
2021-08-20 18:40Yacimiento Arqueológico de Tiermes1
2021-09-08 09:00Cemlyn NWWT NR2
2021-09-04 09:42Valle de Losa--Lastras de Teza1
2021-09-11 11:53Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja1
2021-08-28 07:08Oxwich Bay--Oxwich NNR1
2021-08-22 08:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pico Humión3
2021-08-23 11:29Bosque de Valdenazar, Yebes1
2021-09-08 13:27Langness1
2021-09-11 11:54Monte Alén1
2021-08-24 10:47Derbyhaven1
2021-08-24 18:09Presa de Valluerca1
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina3
2021-09-15 11:11Kionslieu1
2021-08-31 11:43Navapalos1
2021-08-26 18:00Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General3
2021-08-31 10:55Caracena2
2021-09-17 11:00EDAR de Quintanar de la Orden
2021-09-08 09:59National Botanic Garden Of Wales4
2021-08-28 11:03Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-09-08 13:00Nolsoy village--incl. harbor and surrounding fields2
2021-08-25 17:24Quintanar de la Orden--Parque de Colón
2021-09-04 19:20Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo3
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé2
2021-09-01 16:00Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas1
2021-09-09 09:00Malltraeth Cob2
2021-08-27 08:11Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé8
2021-08-19 06:03Great Cumbrae Island--Farland Point2
2021-08-22 10:18Mioma--Área General5
2021-09-06 09:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Presa)
2021-08-25 11:00Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Lagunas de Neila3
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley1
2021-09-01 10:57Arlington Court (NT)2
2021-08-28 14:36Embalse de Estremera1
2021-08-29 08:13Ría del Barbadun1
2021-09-06 04:23Holy Loch
2021-09-16 10:00Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos4
2021-08-31 17:21Ballaugh Cronk1
2021-08-24 20:46Montes de Triano1
2021-09-05 07:16Fort William1
2021-08-25 09:50Nant y Pandy / The Dingle NR2
2021-08-24 20:11East Soar (NT)1
2021-08-19 12:44Marine Drive1
2021-09-12 10:28Laguna del Pueblo1
2021-09-10 11:19Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Bugedo11
2021-09-09 16:00Ballaugh Curragh1
2021-08-22 14:30Marais du Quellen (Kerhellen)1
2021-09-05 16:35Río Ungría-- de nacimiento a GU-908
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero3
2021-08-23 11:26Eggesford Forest
2021-08-26 11:05Kingsbridge Estuary1
2021-08-31 10:21Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Valverde de Miranda1
2021-08-31 13:25Traeth Dulas1
2021-09-10 08:15Lagunas de Suzana2
2021-09-13 09:34Onchan Harbour1
2021-09-02 20:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey1
2021-08-29 10:21Las Chorreras, Torremocha de Jadraque6
2021-08-24 11:59Prawle Point1
2021-09-08 09:20Salto del Nervión2
2021-09-04 09:03Humedal de Bolue3
2021-08-19 08:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Santo Morcillo
2021-09-04 19:48Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa3
2021-08-19 08:10Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de Batanas
2021-08-19 08:50Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Salvadora
2021-08-19 09:10Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Lengua
2021-09-09 20:02Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro1
2021-08-22 19:44Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-09-09 09:30North Walk and Hollerday Hill1
2021-09-05 17:34Lynton Cliffs2
2021-09-10 10:25Bogside Flats SSSI1
2021-09-09 17:48Sentier des Douaniers de Ploumanac'h1
2021-09-10 18:23Laguna de Bayas2
2021-08-19 09:13Troon2
2021-09-17 15:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor4
2021-08-22 10:11Dartmoor NP--East Dartmoor Woods and Heaths NNR3
2021-09-03 11:00La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente
2021-09-10Bilbao--Guggenheim
2021-08-21 09:47Laguna de Lacorzana3
2021-09-16 15:11Troon--Barassie Beach1
2021-09-03 17:32Glascoe1
2021-08-31 13:32Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh1
2021-09-14 17:30Bilbao--Ría de Bilbao2
2021-09-13 11:14Vidareidi2
2021-09-02 09:40Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2021-08-25 10:44Parke (NT)
2021-09-05 15:15Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra1
2021-09-17 08:00Muirhead3
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías7
2021-09-17 08:40Gypsy Pool2
2021-08-20 11:45Calatañazor--El Recuenco1
2021-09-16 09:55Loans--Farmland1
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)2
2021-09-17 09:30Collennan Smallholdings3
2021-09-12 10:57Fullarton Woods2
2021-09-16 09:50Loans (Village)1
2021-09-14 15:19Knockman Wood1
2021-09-04 10:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point1
2021-09-06 08:30Stover Country Park
2021-09-17 18:45Embalse de Oleta2
2021-08-24 19:08Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-09-17 11:11Mungia5
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar4
2021-09-14 12:11Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-04 06:44Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-27 08:41Punta Entinas RNat2
2021-09-14 10:20Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo1
2021-08-30 17:00Hoz Angosta, Durón
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa4
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-08-19 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-08-24 11:36Macdonald Plas Talgarth Estate1
2021-08-27 10:16Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor1
2021-09-17 07:47Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja3
2021-09-04 16:55La Cuenca
2021-08-25 18:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno2
2021-08-21 14:55Haldon Forest Park
2021-08-30 11:38Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Percho1
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros3
2021-09-11 14:28Nájera--Bosque pedagógico4
2021-09-03 11:39Punta Entinas ParNat--Elevador1
2021-09-14 16:54Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Cima del monte Sollube1
2021-08-30 09:15Svínoy--village area and bay4
2021-09-10 08:49Berry Head NNR2
2021-09-04 08:26St Bartholemew's Cemetery1
2021-08-31 09:04Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:28Embalse González-Lacasa2
2021-09-08 08:00Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Mouth1
2021-09-06 11:41Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares2
2021-09-16 10:34Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Cañón, Pelegrina3
2021-08-24 12:31Vitoria--Área General2
2021-08-23 10:45Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)4
2021-09-02 18:46Ogmore Down3
2021-09-02 07:22Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth1
2021-08-26 11:54Pant Norton6
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno5
2021-08-24 19:26Southerndown Bay3
2021-09-06 06:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh2
2021-09-06 08:00Llanos de Alcaraz y Povedilla
2021-09-15 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal2
2021-08-24 16:57Cortados de Zafra de Záncara1
2021-09-06 10:28Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh4
2021-09-09 09:53Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-08-27 13:14Sotillo del Rincón2
2021-08-22 06:00Zabalain1
2021-09-03 15:56Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--Goose Moor Tidal Lagoons
2021-08-27 19:12Darts Farm Wetland1
2021-09-15 09:55Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala2
2021-08-24 11:00Salburua--observatorio Las Zumas2
2021-09-11 10:56Salburua--Área General3
2021-09-12 11:57Dawlish Warren NNR5
2021-09-12 08:58Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos3
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-09-11 08:40Urkiola PNat--Urkiola2
2021-09-01 11:05Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Sierra de Segura1
2021-08-24 09:00Monte Ereñozar5
2021-08-19 11:44Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa5
2021-09-01 09:22Great Orme1
2021-09-09 12:51Embalse de Valbornedo1
2021-09-09 18:05Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa2
2021-09-12 11:31Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares2
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel3
2021-08-29 11:33Viguera--Area general3
2021-09-15 18:45Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria1
2021-09-05 08:00Campamento de San Juan
2021-09-14 19:11Observatorio Mendixur1
2021-09-05 14:10Bodnant Garden (NT)1
2021-09-10 14:00Conwy RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-16 17:36Elorrio4
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales3
2021-09-16 07:48Soria--Las Casas5
2021-09-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo
2021-09-14 17:33Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa2
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray7
2021-08-27 07:28Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa8
2021-09-07 18:27La Grajera4
2021-08-29 09:00Esteras de Medinaceli3
2021-09-09 09:00Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes1
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo4
2021-09-05 11:00Santa Cruz de Yanguas2
2021-08-20 07:50Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray4
2021-09-17 13:14Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)6
2021-09-09 16:00Cowbridge Town Park and Woods1
2021-09-10 16:00Elan Valley2
2021-09-17 07:50Soria--Parque El Castillo17
2021-08-31 17:30Otter Estuary1
2021-08-24 07:14Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón7
2021-09-17 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa6
2021-08-23 14:20Elan Valley--Caban Coch Dam1
2021-09-01 07:47Soria--Márgenes del Duero21
2021-09-04 13:55Soria--Soto Playa
2021-09-08 08:37Udalaitz4
2021-09-06 14:20Medinaceli--Villa5
2021-08-20 08:50Soria--Finca El Arenalejo4
2021-09-12 12:30Almería--Parque Andarax
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.2
2021-09-12 07:40Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo1
2021-09-05Kelvingrove Park1
2021-08-25 12:17Lekeitio--Paseo Lea1
2021-08-26 08:40Izki PN2
2021-09-02 08:10Parque del Ebro9
2021-09-14 08:07Urkulu3
2021-09-14 09:35Tardajos de Duero2
2021-09-03 11:09Ile de Bréhat (nord)4
2021-09-15 14:30Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)4
2021-09-11 12:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli4
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli6
2021-08-30 15:00Layna--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-08-30 16:33Priego--Convento San Miguel2
2021-08-31 20:10Santa Cruz de Campezo
2021-09-05 07:41Oncala--Dehesa8
2021-09-02 10:54ENS du Marais du Duer (Sarzeau)2
2021-08-22 07:52Château de Suscinio (Sarzeau)4
2021-08-22 09:25ENS du Marais de Suscinio (Sarzeau)1
2021-08-30 09:17Sagides1
2021-09-03 13:00Garth Hill2
2021-08-30 18:15Hoz río Trabaque en Albalate4
2021-08-29 11:20Almaluez--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-09-03 09:35Garth Wood
2021-08-24 10:29RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-09-07 17:00Quantock Hills1
2021-08-27 08:00Llandrindod Wells Lake Park2
2021-09-02 15:46Entzia
2021-09-07 11:39Talybont reservoir2
2021-09-08 13:00Forest Farm Country Park9
2021-08-27 09:15Buimanco--Ermita de San Fructuoso y entorno3
2021-09-17 18:07Hailey Park1
2021-08-22 19:15Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito2
2021-09-06 08:30Beer Cove and Head2
2021-09-13 08:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia1
2021-09-15 18:55Cothelstone Hill5
2021-09-03 19:14San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-02 07:45Matasejún1
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-08-19 13:56Hawkridge Reservoir1
2021-08-26 15:55Seaton Marshes LNR2
2021-09-09 12:13Depuradora de La Roda1
2021-09-05 11:30Bute Park1
2021-09-07 17:30Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-09-10 12:22Lavernock Point1
2021-08-26 16:41Hoz del río Gritos--Ruinas y hoz de Valeria5
2021-08-26 16:13Hoz del río Gritos--Hoz principal1
2021-08-30 10:05Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve
2021-08-30 07:25Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias2
2021-08-30 10:00Mendavia--soto Barca2
2021-09-02 11:54Monteagudo de las Vicarías--Villa y entorno3
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs3
2021-09-08 19:23Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas1
2021-08-29 14:45Hestercombe House and Gardens2
2021-09-08 08:05Acrijos2
2021-08-25 16:15Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Hoz de Beteta
2021-08-23 09:38Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache7
2021-09-17 14:24Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-08 10:15Fuentebella2
2021-09-08 08:45Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-08-26 12:54Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo2
2021-09-05 12:14Axmouth to Lyme Regis Undercliffs NNR1
2021-08-26 11:20Tretower Court and Castle / Llys a Chastell Tre-tŵr1
2021-09-07 10:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-09-05 11:00Getaria1
2021-09-05 07:52Cabo Gata PNat--San José1
2021-08-27 09:00Wall Common
2021-09-02 12:00Campiña Zarautz-Getaria3
2021-09-09 09:18Urbasa y Andia PNat--Sierra de Urbasa, Area General6
2021-09-04 11:52Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR362
2021-09-04 16:05Pagoeta PNat3
2021-09-16 11:00Zarautz1
2021-09-14 11:05Ernio-Gazume1
2021-09-05 09:47Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera3
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart1
2021-09-12 10:40Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-09-03 11:04Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR353
2021-09-14 18:06Orio1
2021-08-29 19:41Torcas de Lagunaseca
2021-09-08 10:30Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)2
2021-08-22 17:24Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Callejones de Las Majadas2
2021-09-09 12:37Depuradora La Gineta1
2021-09-15 10:40The Blorenge1
2021-08-22 12:20Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-08-28 09:01Río Tajo--Embalse de la Chorrera
2021-09-09 10:30Merkinch LNR3
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR5
2021-08-23 12:53Torcas y Dehesa de Los Palancares1
2021-09-02 12:36Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Rincón de Uña y Escuela de Pesca1
2021-08-22 10:03Autol--Cortados de Autol2
2021-08-30 08:45Barranco del Horcajo
2021-08-19 18:35Estella--Parque de Los Llanos2
2021-09-02 08:32La Majadilla y Fuente del Prado2
2021-08-22 08:05Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 10:30Siddick Pond LNR4
2021-08-30 10:08Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Lomas de Belvalle3
2021-08-23 10:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Embalse de La Toba1
2021-09-10 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero1
2021-09-11 12:00Loch Turret2
2021-08-19 08:15Cabo Gata PNat--Agua Amarga1
2021-08-26 20:21Greylake RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-31 10:20Ruta Nacimiento río Cuervo
2021-09-07 08:15Kingston Seymour1
2021-08-29 11:31Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons3
2021-08-22 18:52Donostia--Parque Miramon3
2021-09-11 10:25Goldcliff Point1
2021-08-25 20:09Donostia--Urgull3
2021-09-12 11:32Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-09-13 08:41Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-09-17 12:30Alturlie2
2021-09-06 07:41Donostia--Cristina Enea8
2021-09-08 12:47Donostia--Urumea (Riberas de Loiola)1
2021-08-30 16:44Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)1
2021-08-29 08:30Sopalmo--Rambla1
2021-08-29 08:59Donostia--Ametzagaina10
2021-09-14 14:32Donostia--Ulia4
2021-09-17 16:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-08-29 17:37Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Espinares y pastizales de Tragacete1
2021-09-15 10:17Llanforda Estate1
2021-09-07 10:42Rosemarkie Shore2
2021-09-13 11:46Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-01 09:00Río Aguas--Desembocadura1
2021-08-29 15:30PNat Serranía de Cuenca--Cordel de Huélamo2
2021-08-29 19:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Fuencaliente y Valdelatas2
2021-09-10 08:00Salar de los Canos11
2021-08-25 09:03River Morda near Morda2
2021-08-19 09:05Bordeaux Harbour1
2021-09-15 13:00Fort George
2021-09-02 08:48Mendigorría--río Arga, puente de Andión3
2021-08-23 08:15Río Almanzora--Desembocadura1
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara
2021-09-06 07:30Parkgate2
2021-08-20 14:31Herm2
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel2
2021-09-05 11:58Sotos de la Muga EN1
2021-08-21 12:16Peralta--El Sotillo1
2021-09-16 12:30Nedern Brook Flood1
2021-09-16 11:13Corella--La Estanca3
2021-09-14 14:34Abbotsbury Swannery3
2021-08-28 11:54Aiako Harria PNat--Bianditz1
2021-08-20 07:11Txingudi--Jaizubia15
2021-08-20 09:35Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin1
2021-09-16 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-09-14 08:14Loch Alvie1
2021-09-14 11:15Sotos de Alfaro RN3
2021-09-08 12:30Loch Fleet NNR--The Mound1
2021-09-02 08:40Irún--Calle Zuberoa1
2021-09-17 18:12Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2021-08-29 11:45Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak2
2021-09-12 09:14Annandale Water3
2021-08-24 12:35Torralba de los Frailes--Hoces del Río Piedra2
2021-09-05 09:14Txingudi--Osinbiribil7
2021-09-17 13:09Lamplighters Marsh LNR1
2021-09-13 12:30Eskrigg LWT NR2
2021-09-05 07:00Irún--Meaka Auzoa5
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-09-10 07:50Craigellachie NNR2
2021-09-07 14:11Chew Valley Lake--Villice Hide (Restricted access)1
2021-09-15 11:20Ashton Court1
2021-08-26 12:58Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)1
2021-09-11 08:36Balsa de Loza3
2021-08-25 09:00Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-06 08:04New Passage1
2021-08-19 11:41Embo1
2021-09-01 06:25Sierra del Perdón11
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete2
2021-08-24 07:51Pilning Wetland1
2021-09-04 19:40La Huérguina--La Berezosa, Trincheras y Pozo Campana1
2021-08-24 10:30La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-09 08:52Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto1
2021-09-16 10:13Aust--Severn Estuary1
2021-08-26 19:35La Huérguina--Camino de La Peñuela2
2021-09-15 07:58Portland Bill5
2021-09-16 07:08Portland Bird Observatory
2021-08-29 05:45Isle of Portland--Culverwell4
2021-09-15 12:01Monte Ezkaba-San Cristóbal3
2021-09-13 08:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre2
2021-08-23 18:59Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-09-12 14:00Sefton Park1
2021-09-03 13:56Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-05 11:26Cat Bells1
2021-09-15 19:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios1
2021-09-07 07:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas4
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake1
2021-09-11 09:35Pamplona--Parque de La Taconera6
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela3
2021-09-17 07:39Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores2
2021-08-31 12:36Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia2
2021-08-25 14:25Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 18:22Balsa La Morea1
2021-08-26 16:05Noain--Parque de Los Sentidos2
2021-08-24 08:17Pamplona--Larrabide, Departamento Medio Ambiente1
2021-09-08 17:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena1
2021-09-16 14:38Pamplona--parque Tomás Caballero1
2021-09-06 11:55Pamplona--Plaza de La Libertad2
2021-08-20 10:19Laguna de Tordesilos1
2021-08-21 09:15Soto de los Tetones EN1
2021-08-19 08:25Tudela--El Praó1
2021-09-07 11:30Bowness-on-Solway2
2021-08-19 11:10Shrewsbury Quarry Park and Dingle Gardens1
2021-09-15 17:08Belate ZEC-Puerto1
2021-09-17 08:53Crew's Hole Woodland3
2021-08-27 07:21Oldbury Power Station3
2021-09-10 07:35Sierra de Alaitz2
2021-09-10 07:23Laguna de Rada APFS2
2021-08-29 13:58Loch of the Lowes SWT WR2
2021-09-07 19:31Arre--Larzabal1
2021-09-02 08:25Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate4
2021-09-10 13:01Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-09-09 09:11Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail1
2021-09-07 07:30Huarte--Area General1
2021-09-12 13:29Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds1
2021-09-05 10:45Port Carlisle1
2021-09-12 19:32Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-08-29 08:22Ojos Negros TM2
2021-09-11 09:22Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-08-31 11:36Vedado de Eguaras RN2
2021-08-25 08:00Cabo Cope ENP1
2021-08-28 08:42Domaine de Careil2
2021-09-15 16:37Landes de Cojoux3
2021-09-14 11:15Martin Mere WWT Reserve2
2021-08-22 11:00Crabtree Hill
2021-08-22 09:31Grasmere
2021-09-06 09:58Hound Point
2021-09-10 06:28Speyside Way at Nethy Bridge1
2021-09-08 12:00Venus Pool
2021-08-30 08:34Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood3
2021-08-27 10:40Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga1
2021-09-06 11:09Newton Park Lake3
2021-09-10 08:18St. Helier Harbour1
2021-08-25 09:31Albarracín1
2021-09-08 10:14Heriot-Watt University Campus3
2021-09-17 10:46Scone Palace1
2021-09-11 12:30Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-09-08 11:01Tarbat Ness1
2021-09-06 11:10Vane Farm RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-25 18:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-09-07 11:00Peckforton Hills1
2021-08-29 10:43Cockerham Sands1
2021-09-12 11:00Durrell Wildlife Park3
2021-09-11 10:05EDAR de Alhama de Murcia2
2021-08-21 16:13Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR1
2021-09-12 09:24Cramond Island1
2021-09-12 11:38Ricla--Palo del Moro2
2021-09-11 08:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2021-09-04 07:05Mont Garrot2
2021-09-02 14:12Colinton Dell1
2021-08-26 07:43Anagach Wood
2021-09-08 15:43Longton Brickcroft LNR2
2021-08-27 10:51Chipping Sodbury Common3
2021-09-04 14:55Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)--Van de Bovenkamp Hide1
2021-09-07 08:42Plaine d'Ansot (Bayonne)1
2021-09-12 08:09Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-09-13 08:15Conder Green1
2021-09-17 06:33Wymott Ponds3
2021-09-17 10:00Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-08-31 18:51Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR2
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake2
2021-09-02 13:21Harrison Park including Union Canal2
2021-09-14 08:01Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-09-08 09:34Sierra de Izco9
2021-08-29 17:33Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca4
2021-09-07 13:16Cromdale and Balmenach2
2021-08-28 10:30Longleat Safari Park2
2021-08-31 09:58Roslin Glen
2021-09-02 11:26Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2021-09-15 12:06Frampton on Severn1
2021-09-05 07:30Laguna de Dos Reinos1
2021-09-07 07:40Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides1
2021-09-15 17:30Báguena--Arguilay3
2021-09-16 16:00Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)1
2021-08-20 20:26Charcones de Las Moreras2
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR2
2021-08-29 16:00Etang du Guichalet (Saint-Gilles)1
2021-09-17 13:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-09-05 09:13Water of Leith--Warriston to Leith1
2021-09-09 17:30Embalse de Nagore2
2021-08-24 12:22Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-08-26 12:09Holyrood Park1
2021-09-04 08:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo5
2021-08-31 11:21RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)1
2021-09-17 06:38Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR3
2021-08-19 12:15RNN du Lac de Grand-Lieu (RNN62)1
2021-09-15 09:33Lindus1
2021-08-26 08:10Kimmeridge Bay1
2021-08-27 10:30Traquair House4
2021-08-26 13:40Stour Meadows NR1
2021-09-12 09:52Laguna de Talayuelas RNat3
2021-09-06 10:53Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)2
2021-08-20 09:12The Knapp And Papermill WWT NR1
2021-08-27 20:15Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi2
2021-08-20 11:58Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs1
2021-08-27 12:54Wareham Common--Piddle flood field
2021-08-24 11:33Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines1
2021-08-24 16:57Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves1
2021-08-31 08:30Castlemorton Common5
2021-09-11 19:41Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2021-09-13 12:45Río Segura--Contraparada2
2021-08-24 09:47Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows1
2021-08-28 12:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes1
2021-09-11 13:37Swineham Gravel Pit
2021-08-25 18:22Stoborough Heath NNR–-Sunnyside Scrape1
2021-08-31 09:51Lower Piddle Meadows6
2021-09-03 10:25Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-09-16 18:30Garralda--Area General Norte2
2021-09-12 13:30Hartland Moor NNR1
2021-08-31 12:55Grimsargh Wetlands NR1
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park3
2021-08-23 12:57Mirador de Aritztokia1
2021-09-12 08:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general3
2021-08-26 07:17RNN du Courant d'Huchet (RNN57)1
2021-09-07 07:00Carey Park1
2021-09-14 13:59Pennington Flash LNR
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes2
2021-09-03 10:00Universidad De Murcia4
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR
2021-08-24 17:29Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-09-16 08:43Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 12:30Ashleworth Ham GWT NR4
2021-08-20 09:11Estuaire du Courant de Contis1
2021-08-31 19:27Eymore Wood4
2021-08-27 16:30Arne RSPB Reserve
2021-09-16 20:02Musselburgh
2021-09-15 06:05Lytchett Heath1
2021-08-24 09:06Sos del Rey Católico1
2021-09-01 10:59Risley Moss LNR1
2021-09-17 07:20Turlin Moor LNR3
2021-09-09 15:30Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2021-08-29 09:25El Valle-Carrascoy PNat--Senda de las Columnas2
2021-09-05 07:54Lytchett Bay DWT NR7
2021-08-22 11:15Badbury Rings
2021-09-10 08:15Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)1
2021-09-14 09:03Lytchett Bay View LNR2
2021-08-30 16:30Murcia--Plaza Camilo José Cela4
2021-09-14 09:48Middlewich Canal through Middlewich4
2021-09-10 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)
2021-09-13 12:00Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)4
2021-09-10 10:33Upton Country Park1
2021-08-24 09:00Poole Harbour2
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus4
2021-09-11 10:20Clifton Pits
2021-08-21 14:43Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola1
2021-09-10 11:07Sandbach Flashes1
2021-09-17 07:30University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-09-11 10:15Camp Lane Pits6
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits2
2021-08-30 06:18Horwich Moors1
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR3
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods3
2021-08-26 09:39Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss1
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI3
2021-08-25 11:40Days Park1
2021-09-07 06:55Durlston Country Park1
2021-09-11 11:06Cresta del Gallo2
2021-08-25 10:00Brownsea Island--DWT NR
2021-09-06 09:09Shakerley Mere1
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-09-07 18:02Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea2
2021-09-03 09:36Ile de Ré (île)1
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss1
2021-08-20 08:00River Eden Trail1
2021-09-07 10:07Ballard Down2
2021-08-21 09:54Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia
2021-09-08 06:33Knowlton Church1
2021-09-02 10:08Dunham Massey (NT)1
2021-08-28 10:02Luscombe Valley NR1
2021-09-11 17:25Riverside Nature Park
2021-08-23 07:46Embalse de Yesa3
2021-09-05 11:00Caen Hill Locks and Ponds1
2021-09-10 09:51Tentegorra9
2021-08-23 09:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Bosque de Zabaleta
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works10
2021-09-04 09:18Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths2
2021-08-22 11:53Leverhulme Park LNR1
2021-09-06 17:37Longham Lakes1
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss10
2021-08-30 09:02Forêt de Rennes1
2021-08-26 10:38Selva de Irati ZEC--ermita de la Virgen de las Nieves2
2021-09-03 10:10Martin Down NNR (General)1
2021-08-25 15:22Ceres2
2021-09-17 10:13Eccles WTP2
2021-09-15 10:06Banky Meadow8
2021-08-30 09:28Edmondsham Estate3
2021-09-15 14:57Kemerton Lake4
2021-09-16 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR2
2021-09-14 07:30Trafford Centre1
2021-09-16 11:50Geltsdale RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 12:10Belvide Reservoir NR2
2021-08-21 09:42Zone humide de La Glaume2
2021-09-13 15:04Stour Valley LNR2
2021-09-15 07:57Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-09-07 10:10Trench Wood Worcs WT NR
2021-08-24 07:18Luna--Regadíos de Los Romerales1
2021-09-05 12:45Withington Hall Pool1
2021-08-30 10:42Forêt d'Iraty5
2021-09-12 10:10Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR2
2021-09-14 08:58Walkden Gardens4
2021-09-12 10:47St Stephens Castle1
2021-09-01 09:00Aberlady Bay LNR4
2021-09-16 07:30Acre Nook Sand Quarry
2021-09-01 15:17Priory Gardens (Sale)1
2021-09-14 11:11Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes5
2021-09-15 08:43Stretford Ees1
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-08-23 13:29Redisher Wood LNR2
2021-09-16 18:30Stocks Reservoir2
2021-09-11 08:14Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-09-15 08:17Sale Water Park1
2021-09-08 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza2
2021-09-03 11:57Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool1
2021-09-07 18:45Throop Loop1
2021-08-23 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR6
2021-09-15 09:02Chorlton Ees LNR3
2021-09-14 08:59Turn Moss Playing Fields2
2021-09-13 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI1
2021-09-02 08:30La Mejana de Monzalbarba
2021-08-24 08:32Ryebank Fields4
2021-08-21 08:56Astbury Mere Country Park1
2021-08-23 08:06Salvatierra de Esca--Ermita Virgen de la Peña1
2021-08-28 12:09Echo Lodge Meadows WWT NR1
2021-09-09 19:11Capesthorne Hall Pool2
2021-09-08 09:15Chorlton Water Park LNR5
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley4
2021-09-16 11:00Clerkington1
2021-09-12 09:00Eden Estuary Centre
2021-09-08 19:15Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea2
2021-09-10 14:23Southern Cemetery
2021-09-04 10:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela
2021-09-15 08:45Cameron Reservoir
2021-09-11 08:15Hough End Playing Fields
2021-08-26 07:47Monte de la Sierra de Baro1
2021-08-29 08:56Alexandra Park (Manchester)3
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol10
2021-08-23 07:35Luna--Regadíos de Marivache1
2021-08-27 14:45St John's Gardens, Manchester2
2021-09-17 10:49MMU Birley Fields4
2021-09-17 08:10Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca2
2021-09-17 09:51All Saints Park (MMU)1
2021-09-16 08:50Zaragoza--Parque del Agua3
2021-09-07 17:43Tayport Promenade1
2021-09-16 14:59Ripley Farm Reservoir
2021-09-13 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2021-09-10 15:38Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2021-09-16 11:56Vimto Park1
2021-09-16 06:45Hengistbury Head LNR5
2021-09-06 11:24Blakehill Farm WWT NR1
2021-09-09 09:38Zaragoza--Parque Grande4
2021-09-04 10:08Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR2
2021-08-23 07:08Heaton Mersey Common LNR2
2021-09-17 15:37Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-08-27 09:28Salisbury Plain--East side1
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR8
2021-09-04 17:00Hawling Farmland1
2021-08-19 20:40Zaragoza--Sotos del Huerva1
2021-09-03 17:19Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-08-25 08:30Zaragoza--Parque de La Azucarera2
2021-08-26 09:13Monte de Las Pedrosas2
2021-08-26 19:21Pinar de Campoverde--Área Natural Río Seco1
2021-09-14 12:37Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail3
2021-08-27 12:13Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin1
2021-09-04 10:14Dane's Moss CWT NR2
2021-08-29 10:00Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-08-24 07:06Evesham Country Park4
2021-08-22 06:44Highfield Country Park LNR2
2021-09-17 08:19Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-09-11 07:11Bosley Reservoir3
2021-08-27 16:43Sutton Reservoir1
2021-08-28 16:55Sierra del Toro--Area General1
2021-09-08 17:39Gawsworth Common3
2021-09-11 11:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk1
2021-09-02 08:53Gorton Reservoirs1
2021-09-13 12:25El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-09-06 19:17Reddish Vale Country Park LNR4
2021-09-11 18:22Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes2
2021-09-12 12:07Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths1
2021-09-06 19:32EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-08-24 09:19Alborache1
2021-09-06 18:56RNN de Moëze-Oléron (RNN77)1
2021-09-14 07:30Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-09-16 07:13Audenshaw Reservoirs8
2021-09-02 19:07Styperson Pool1
2021-09-14 17:36Kerridge Ridge2
2021-09-05 12:28Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 14:49New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond1
2021-09-04 10:00Isaba--refugio Ángel Olorón3
2021-08-19 15:24Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest4
2021-09-16 11:49Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook1
2021-09-12 09:00New Forest NP--Bolderwood3
2021-09-16 09:15Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-09-15 10:06Ventas de Muniesa2
2021-08-30 20:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella
2021-09-10 17:41Pantano de Elche--Presa1
2021-09-17 12:57La Alfranca2
2021-08-27 14:10Tittesworth Reservoir2
2021-09-10 10:09Wildboarclough2
2021-09-12 07:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta6
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake1
2021-08-20 09:04New Forest NP--Acres Down
2021-09-09 14:56Reserve Nationale d'Arjuzanx1
2021-09-06 08:20Elche--Parc Jaume I4
2021-09-12Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland12
2021-09-12 15:00John Muir Country Park1
2021-08-21 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Sierra de Alano
2021-09-03 09:10Blithfield Reservoir1
2021-09-12 09:11Three Shires Head1
2021-09-12Pym's Chair
2021-09-04 07:21Waterside Flash, Disley2
2021-08-26 14:38Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor2
2021-09-08 08:30Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2021-08-21 13:13Denburn Wood3
2021-09-14 11:22New Forest NP--Setley Pond1
2021-09-16 09:34Brookbottom Banks1
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-09-05 06:41Woodseats8
2021-09-13 10:59Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-08-29 14:57Ludworth Moor1
2021-09-14 13:29New Forest NP--Parkhill Inclosure1
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes2
2021-08-31 08:00Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Shallow Ln4
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR8
2021-08-31 08:30Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Undershore Rd1
2021-09-04 08:45Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR1
2021-09-17 20:52Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Hecho1
2021-09-04 09:13Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh2
2021-09-02 15:07Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)1
2021-09-05 06:15Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-09-01 07:19Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-09-07 10:39Serra de Mariola PNat--Charca EEC Finca Buixcarró3
2021-08-30 08:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-09-05 12:51Isle of May NNR1
2021-09-05 18:47PNat del Túria--Les Rodanes
2021-09-15 13:28Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-08-22 14:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general2
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-08-22 08:39Montmesa--Sendero Verde1
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood10
2021-09-17 06:59Whiteley Nab2
2021-09-17 08:38Hadfield Station2
2021-08-19 08:42Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-09-17 08:22Hadfield Rough Fields2
2021-08-29 16:28Howard Park1
2021-09-16 08:15Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-08-22 16:09Les Ponts d'Ouve1
2021-09-17 01:05Testwood Lakes1
2021-08-27 10:10Pitarque2
2021-09-05 14:32New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2021-08-29 09:45Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón3
2021-09-11 09:16L'Olleria--Serra Grossa1
2021-08-30 06:19Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm2
2021-08-23 11:05Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley7
2021-09-04 16:45Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan2
2021-08-28 07:00Eling Great Marsh2
2021-09-05 16:43Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)6
2021-09-01 08:00Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja1
2021-08-27 06:36Crowden1
2021-09-06 07:28Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-09-02 14:59Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas2
2021-09-08 09:16Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas3
2021-09-15 16:44Universidad de Alicante1
2021-09-11 09:31Clot de Galvany--Área general2
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-09-08 10:31Duns Castle Estate2
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part4
2021-08-20 17:00Chee Dale DWT NR2
2021-09-14 13:20North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-05 11:35Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego
2021-08-19 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-17 18:31Alcoi--Parque urbano El Romeral1
2021-08-26 18:03Puerto de Alicante
2021-09-15 15:16Alcoi--Río Riquer2
2021-09-04 19:52Serra Calderona PNat--Área general
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park1
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.5
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill3
2021-08-29 06:30Denholme Clough1
2021-08-19 18:14Serra Grossa2
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits6
2021-09-04 17:52The Pleasance2
2021-09-10 12:37Montrose Basin2
2021-09-07 16:37Parkhurst Forest7
2021-08-25 08:58Lakeside Country Park2
2021-09-04 07:05Castle Farm Recreation Centre5
2021-09-17 12:31St Catherine's Point1
2021-08-27 08:32Monsal Dale2
2021-08-25 17:26Canfranc-Estación1
2021-09-13 11:00Burjassot -- Campus Universitat de València2
2021-09-13 07:15Parque de La Marjal2
2021-08-22 10:19Arguis--Hayedo de Peiró2
2021-08-20 15:09Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta
2021-08-21 19:00Astún1
2021-09-08 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2021-09-08 09:20Burjassot--Parc de la Granja4
2021-09-14 16:50Horta de Godella- Rocafort1
2021-08-28 11:20Cryfield Grange Rd5
2021-09-04 12:40Valencia--Parc de Capçalera2
2021-08-20 13:00Burjassot -- Parc De L'Eixereta1
2021-09-11 09:44University of Warwick--West Campus Area5
2021-09-06 08:09Hamble Point1
2021-09-02 10:10Valencia--Jardí de Polifil5
2021-09-13 09:29Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta2
2021-09-11 08:51Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-09-02 09:36Valencia--Parc del Palau De Congressos3
2021-09-04 14:52Scurdie Ness
2021-08-30 11:00Horta De Burjassot2
2021-09-04 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR1
2021-09-11 08:55Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR5
2021-08-25 20:54Valencia--Parque La Rambleta4
2021-08-26 16:27Longstone Edge1
2021-09-12 08:28Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-09-01 14:30Wildern Nature Park1
2021-08-25 18:25Valencia--Jardín Botánico
2021-09-15 18:30Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes3
2021-09-11 08:25Tutbury Avenue Open Space5
2021-09-17 10:31Alberca de Cortés1
2021-09-14 12:16Valencia--Cauce del Turia Porta Serrans
2021-09-05 08:30Itchen Navigation Heritage Trail near St Catherine's Hill3
2021-09-12 10:30Highclere Castle1
2021-09-11 08:15Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR3
2021-08-24 17:01Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real3
2021-09-12 20:15Valencia--Parque de Orriols5
2021-09-04 09:50Winnall Moors HIWWT NR1
2021-09-13 13:26Stivichall Common LNR4
2021-08-21 09:13River Wye at Bakewell Bridge2
2021-09-06 07:09War Memorial Park2
2021-09-09 13:10Spencer Park2
2021-09-15 09:13Hill Head Cliffs3
2021-09-06 12:33Broadmarsh Woods2
2021-08-31 14:00St Cyrus NNR1
2021-09-05Titchfield Haven NNR--Cliff Road
2021-09-07 08:31Quinton Park1
2021-09-15 08:39Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour1
2021-09-11 08:47Aín / Ahín2
2021-09-05 09:30Titchfield Haven NNR2
2021-09-16 09:15Guara PNat--Pico del Águila2
2021-08-26 16:32Magdalen Hill Down1
2021-09-15 09:30Titchfield Canal2
2021-09-12 19:04Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2021-09-17 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2021-08-29 16:27Ventnor Downs1
2021-09-03 09:05L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-08-27 10:15Botley Wood1
2021-08-30 15:25L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2021-09-07 11:04L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants
2021-09-17 06:31Blenheim Park1
2021-08-23 10:10Avington Park1
2021-09-12 15:47Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-09-16 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens2
2021-09-05 15:05Farmoor--General area3
2021-08-30Nature Discovery Centre
2021-08-22 13:07Wytham Woods (Permit required)1
2021-09-16 08:56Brandon Reach WWT NR1
2021-09-15 10:27Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-09-08 12:30Longshaw Estate NT
2021-09-09 07:35Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-08-26 15:57Redmires Reservoirs2
2021-09-17 09:46Dewsbury Country Park5
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits3
2021-08-27 12:00Wallington (NT)2
2021-09-04 17:32Serra Aitana--Font de Forata-Pas de la Rabosa4
2021-09-11 10:49Marjal dels Moros1
2021-09-15 10:17Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 15:00Piedrafita--Bosque del Betato4
2021-08-27 09:31Piedrafita de Jaca2
2021-08-23 09:07Guara PNat--Santa Eulalia la Mayor3
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit2
2021-09-11 06:26Port Meadow6
2021-09-06 08:27Calke Abbey2
2021-09-04 06:21Burgess Field2
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis6
2021-09-11 16:23Rodley NR1
2021-08-21 06:15St Helens Duver and Millpond1
2021-08-26 20:02Trap Grounds1
2021-08-19 06:43Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds1
2021-09-02 12:39Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-09-05 11:10Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello1
2021-09-11 20:02Radley Lakes2
2021-09-12 08:19Sipán--Pueblo3
2021-09-04 12:59River Thames in Oxford1
2021-09-12 08:59Oxford University Parks1
2021-09-17 07:47Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes1
2021-08-28 08:51Marjal de Xeresa1
2021-09-13 14:30Napton on the Hill (Village)2
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir1
2021-09-07 12:15Draycote Reservoir
2021-08-29 18:14Breary Marsh LNR2
2021-09-04 09:33Tweed Estuary1
2021-08-27 08:00Col de Soulor1
2021-09-12 12:05Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-09-15 08:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow10
2021-09-07 08:30Old Winchester Hill NNR12
2021-09-16 14:33Marfield Wetlands NR2
2021-08-24 13:09Elvaston Castle Country Park1
2021-09-07 14:04Ogston Reservoir1
2021-08-19 12:10Brascote Pits
2021-08-30 17:30Sydlings Copse2
2021-09-16 19:04Playa de Miramar1
2021-09-12 10:54Ares del Maestrat--Coll d'Ares2
2021-09-08 08:15Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-08-28 20:00Benidorm--casco urbano
2021-09-15 11:15Escomb Lake1
2021-09-17 09:49Harlow Carr RHS Garden1
2021-09-16 18:14Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-10 11:04Burnt Common (Hants)2
2021-08-27 10:42The Vyne (NT)1
2021-09-03 14:37Home Farm (WT)3
2021-09-04 06:22Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)4
2021-09-16 10:16Merton Borrow Pit1
2021-09-02 07:55Fountains Abbey (NT)1
2021-08-29 14:00Dunnottar Castle
2021-09-02 09:30Charnwood Lodge NNR1
2021-08-21 20:50Linás de Broto2
2021-09-09 09:53The Mill Field LNR2
2021-09-16 08:05Nosterfield LNR3
2021-08-25 12:15Hosehill Lake LNR1
2021-08-22 08:34Casbas de Huesca--El Plano1
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano4
2021-09-16 10:16Nosterfield Quarry2
2021-09-14 06:44Shadwell Farmland
2021-09-13 10:14Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash2
2021-09-17 10:28Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-08-22 11:15Riu de l'Algar
2021-09-14 08:37Anglers Country Park1
2021-09-11 19:32Desembocadura Riu Algar
2021-09-04 12:15Waterperry Gardens6
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley2
2021-08-22 07:55Dean's Lane viewpoint1
2021-09-07 15:43Valle de Bujaruelo1
2021-09-17 11:22Thorney Island1
2021-09-07 06:30Groby Pool4
2021-08-20 11:23Chichester Harbour--East Head3
2021-09-01 12:32Ousbrough Wood (WT)1
2021-08-24 10:42Selborne Common1
2021-09-09 08:45Edderthorpe Flash1
2021-09-05 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2021-09-08 12:30Nostell Priory NT2
2021-08-24 11:53Noar Hill HIWWT NR1
2021-09-15 10:05Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 18:15Holy Island
2021-09-11 11:38St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 10:11Waldridge Fell1
2021-09-12 08:08Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)6
2021-09-12 15:01Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve2
2021-08-26 08:20Le Pibeste (Agos-Vidalos)3
2021-09-15 08:50Staveley YWT NR6
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-09-15 08:37Leazes Park6
2021-09-15 09:00Ordesa PN--Senda de los Cazadores2
2021-09-04 11:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa2
2021-08-29 11:10Lamesley Water Meadows4
2021-09-10 18:01Exhibition Park2
2021-08-29 09:40Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-09-15 07:40Aylestone Meadows LNR40
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir1
2021-09-16 09:51Lac de Lagrange1
2021-09-07 07:30Castle Gardens (Leicester)4
2021-09-17 07:37Newstead and Annesley Country Park1
2021-09-12 09:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-11 08:18Jesmond Dene5
2021-09-06 13:29Weetslade Country Park NWT NR1
2021-08-22 16:42Birdham Pool1
2021-09-11 15:00Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR1
2021-08-29 09:24Stowe Gardens1
2021-08-30 14:41Newstead Abbey Grounds3
2021-08-23 12:05Girdleness5
2021-09-17 15:24Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 10:31Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo1
2021-09-16 18:30Cossington Meadows1
2021-08-22Nerín1
2021-08-30 09:20Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-08-19 16:00Sidlesham2
2021-08-30 10:18Watermead Country Park North3
2021-09-08 09:47Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-09-06 10:15Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-08-25 11:11Chichester Cathedral1
2021-08-29 18:46Church Norton1
2021-09-09 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area3
2021-08-28 10:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour3
2021-08-24 08:40Vía Verde Oropesa-Benicàssim1
2021-09-13 09:04Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall2
2021-09-06 09:26Ordesa PN--Cañón de Añisclo2
2021-08-20 09:42Druridge Bay Country Park2
2021-09-05 10:30Coquet Estuary1
2021-09-01 19:07Sieste3
2021-09-05 08:35Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-09-12 09:40La Bastide (Blaignac)1
2021-09-02 11:30Fleet Pond LNR2
2021-08-24 17:00West Allotment Pond1
2021-09-09 18:44Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-09-12 10:15L'Espasot (Fontet)1