The Eurasian wren (Troglodytes troglodytes) is a very small bird, and the only member of the wren family Troglodytidae found in Eurasia and Africa (Maghreb). In Anglophone Europe, it is commonly known simply as the wren. It was once lumped with Troglodytes hiemalis of eastern North America and Troglodytes pacificus of western North America as the winter wren. The Eurasian wren occurs in Europe, a belt of Asia from northern Iran and Afghanistan across to Japan. It is migratory in only the northern parts of its range. It is also highly polygynous, an unusual mating system for passerines.



The scientific name is taken from the Greek word "troglodytes" (from "trogle" a hole, and "dyein" to creep), meaning "cave-dweller", and refers to its habit of disappearing into cavities or crevices whilst hunting arthropods or to roost. The taxonomy of the genus Troglodytes is currently unresolved, as recent molecular studies have suggested that Cistothorus spp. and Thryorchilus spp. are within the clade currently defined by Troglodytes.
Eurasian Wren
Date Location Count
2021-08-31 12:45Þingvellir1
2021-09-01 09:00Laugarvatn--Laugarvatnsskógur1
2021-08-25 16:57Laugarvatn--Stóragil1
2021-08-19 11:30Seljalandsfoss1
2021-09-15 08:25Eyjafjöll--Drangshlíð2
2021-09-08 13:15Skaftafell National Park1
2021-09-16 12:00Húsavík--skrúðgarður (park)2
2021-09-17 07:00Húsavík--Háagerði 71
2021-08-30 11:35Mývatn--Höfði forest5
2021-08-23 15:15Ásbyrgi1
2021-09-08 18:04Öxarfjörður--Akurgerði1
2021-09-16 15:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo da Roca1
2021-09-15 08:40PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina3
2021-08-28 11:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia do Abano
2021-08-30 11:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito1
2021-09-11 16:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos3
2021-09-16 07:15PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-08-28 11:12Foz do Rio Lizandro2
2021-09-11 07:41Foz do Rio Sizandro2
2021-08-24 08:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Lagoa Azul2
2021-09-10 10:57PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque e Palácio Nacional da Pena (acesso condicionado)2
2021-08-31 09:35PN Sintra-Cascais--Castelo dos Mouros (acesso condicionado)8
2021-09-13 08:27Centro urbano da Parede1
2021-09-12 15:39Granja do Marquês2
2021-09-15 09:55Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa
2021-08-29 08:13Carta de Atenas5
2021-09-17 10:00Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos2
2021-09-17 08:40Mata de Massamá1
2021-09-17 17:43Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor4
2021-09-11 09:25Lugar d'Além (Caneças)6
2021-08-29 08:08Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso6
2021-08-26 17:49Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul1
2021-09-15 16:30Portinho da Costa1
2021-08-30 10:00Pêra de Baixo2
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL2
2021-09-12 07:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral2
2021-09-08 17:45Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-09-04 07:20Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real
2021-08-29 10:05Aeródromo de Óbidos3
2021-09-07 09:06PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)3
2021-08-29 11:11Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2021-09-13 17:49Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-09-11 20:38Cabo Touriñán1
2021-09-15 10:12Parque Bensaúde1
2021-09-12 07:05Rio da Costa3
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)4
2021-09-10 08:05Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)5
2021-09-04 11:53Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2021-09-13 18:32Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-09-15 11:45Parque da Paz1
2021-09-14 08:45Campo de Ourique1
2021-08-27 09:35Parque do Monteiro-Mor6
2021-09-16 08:40Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2021-09-15 12:16Jardim da Estrela1
2021-09-16 09:41Parque da Quinta das Conchas2
2021-09-12 13:00Mata Municipal do Bombarral1
2021-09-05 09:30Quinta da Marialva1
2021-08-20 07:28Parque Eduardo VII1
2021-09-02 06:39Corroios--Santa Marta do Pinhal1
2021-09-10 11:47Praia de Nemiña1
2021-09-09 18:10Ribeira da Aiana1
2021-09-16 11:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-08-23 10:59Skoruvíkurbjarg cliffs1
2021-09-09 17:29Foz do Rio da Tornada2
2021-09-07 13:20Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-09-03 11:39Ría de Lires3
2021-09-10 17:30Paul da Tornada2
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante3
2021-08-30 20:52Muxía--Faro1
2021-09-14 19:01Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-09-03 08:50Muxía3
2021-09-07 15:10Parque do Tejo1
2021-09-12 10:50Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-08-29 20:30Cabo Vilán3
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada1
2021-09-03 09:10Parque da Ribeira--Quinta do Conde1
2021-08-30 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde3
2021-09-16 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-09-07 08:59Dursey Island
2021-09-09 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre2
2021-09-12 18:25Carnota--A Berberecheira
2021-09-10 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral2
2021-09-14 13:02Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-09-03 06:45PN Arrábida--Baía do Portinho da Arrábida1
2021-09-04 10:10RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-06 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-06 17:00Garinish
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis2
2021-09-13 12:42Campos agrícolas da Quinta-do-Anjo1
2021-08-21 08:33RN Estuário do Tejo--área geral1
2021-08-24 09:14Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal
2021-09-05 10:46Lagoa de Muro1
2021-09-01 18:55Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).2
2021-09-01 19:41Lagoa de Xuño1
2021-09-13 16:51RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-09-11 08:39Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán
2021-09-14 15:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»1
2021-08-21 19:17Illa de Sálvora PN--Faro1
2021-08-20 11:20Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora3
2021-09-13 09:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa2
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades2
2021-09-12 17:59PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica2
2021-09-16 16:15Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-04 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2021-09-17 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal1
2021-09-10 07:05Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-08-20 08:26Cabo Mondego1
2021-09-01 15:26Encoro da Fervenza--Presa y orilla suroeste1
2021-08-26 08:30Paul de Manique1
2021-08-31 07:00Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-09-17 11:56Serra da Boa Viagem1
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2021-08-23 11:18Serra do Barbanza
2021-09-10 11:59Brandon Point2
2021-09-06 19:55Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia de Aguieira, Porto do Son1
2021-09-02 18:43Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa1
2021-09-10 10:02Salinas da Junqueira1
2021-09-08 10:30Illas de Ons PN--Area general2
2021-09-17 08:45Vilarinha1
2021-09-13 10:12Raposeira1
2021-09-11 11:21Illas Cíes PN--Lago dos Nenos e areal de Rodas1
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-09-14 09:13Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2021-09-11 18:51Litoral de Moledo1
2021-08-29 10:20Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2021-09-12 16:10Praia do Forte do Cão1
2021-08-27 15:30Pinhal da Gelfa5
2021-09-09 20:00Ría de Muros e Noia--Punta e praia Testal este2
2021-08-29 08:12Estuário do Âncora1
2021-08-31 18:45Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur1
2021-08-20 07:39Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido3
2021-09-10 16:25Mata do Camarido1
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-09-10 13:11Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte1
2021-08-29 07:25Casal de Santa Joana1
2021-08-27 11:12Esteiro do Anllóns--Neaño1
2021-09-15 08:16Lagoa das Braças2
2021-09-11 17:24Ría de Muros e Noia--Noia, fondo ría1
2021-08-30 18:01Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior2
2021-08-19 15:45PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos2
2021-08-21 08:35Lares1
2021-08-21 18:18Barrinha de Mira2
2021-09-15 18:45Lagoa da Vela1
2021-09-15 07:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio2
2021-09-16 09:30Mioto1
2021-08-21 07:19Esteiro do Anllóns--Canavais de Ponteceso de Cabana (Cabana de Bergantiños)
2021-09-15 09:35Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2021-09-15 12:03Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-09-14 19:49CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique2
2021-09-02 07:30PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-09-17 07:05Carrascalinho2
2021-08-28 07:34Caniçal do Coura3
2021-09-16 09:30Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-09-04 09:33Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-09-10 18:23Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2021-08-23 16:56PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ribeira de Odeceixe1
2021-09-07 16:04PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-09-16 07:00Praia de Santo André2
2021-09-10 09:54PN Litoral Norte--Praia de Ofir1
2021-09-13 09:56PN Litoral Norte--Apúlia-Pedrinhas1
2021-09-14 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira1
2021-09-17 12:05PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-09-14 17:51Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-08-27 11:30Sanxenxo--Bahía de Portonovo1
2021-09-02 18:00CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (O Facho)1
2021-09-01 17:31Argela1
2021-09-10 10:17PN Litoral Norte--Praia da Apúlia1
2021-08-29 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal3
2021-09-15 09:47PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia4
2021-09-17 10:15Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-09-10 10:47PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia2
2021-09-12 07:45Aldeia Bugaga3
2021-08-26 20:00Veiga de São Simão1
2021-09-17 11:20Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-08-31 15:06Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim2
2021-09-12 10:17Barca do Lago4
2021-08-25 09:42Estuário do Ave2
2021-08-28 17:26Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.1
2021-09-09 20:40Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-08-28 10:00Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral3
2021-09-12 11:08Illa de Cortegada PN--Cortegada2
2021-09-05 19:59Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón3
2021-09-02 10:12Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)2
2021-08-26 19:20Margem do Rio Minho1
2021-09-16 08:28ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-09-04 20:24Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia1
2021-09-02 20:42Ría de Arousa--Rianxo-Enseada do Rial1
2021-09-17 11:56Santuário de Fátima1
2021-08-25 10:22Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)2
2021-09-06 10:56Parque da Cidade do Porto
2021-09-06 12:19Inishbofin Island
2021-08-29 17:51Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-09-06 13:54Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-09-17 10:59RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-08-27 15:42Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves1
2021-08-21 17:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho1
2021-09-10 18:40Rio Arunca--Soure2
2021-09-16 10:03Omey Island1
2021-09-16 06:53Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-09 10:34Parque do Buçaquinho1
2021-09-17 10:20Rossadillask1
2021-08-27 15:00Jardim Botânico do Porto1
2021-09-11 11:02Truska3
2021-09-06 18:03Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga
2021-09-16 19:31Cotorredondo--Lago de Castiñeiras e CRFS1
2021-09-09 09:11Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos3
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa2
2021-08-24 12:10PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos1
2021-09-09 10:30Vigo--Parque Forestal do Vixiador1
2021-09-11 13:30Ría de Pontevedra--Mirador de Mollabao1
2021-09-11 10:30Parque de Avioso2
2021-08-27 13:20Quinta do Covelo1
2021-09-17 07:17Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia2
2021-09-13 20:21Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons1
2021-09-06 19:55Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara2
2021-08-29 12:07Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro3
2021-09-12 08:38Pontevedra--Misión Biolóxica5
2021-09-11 13:18Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2021-09-01 10:30Monte da Virgem1
2021-09-17 20:26Pontevedra--Barrio do Marco2
2021-08-25 10:55Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas1
2021-08-26 16:04Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2021-09-17 18:43Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial9
2021-08-28 17:25Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-09-05 09:00Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas1
2021-08-28 18:00Parque das Azenhas1
2021-09-15 18:19Baldaio--área general
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral10
2021-08-25 08:18Bridges of Ross2
2021-09-10 06:51Rio Leça--Ermesinde7
2021-09-12 09:00Rio Almonda--Azinhaga1
2021-09-02 11:37Baldaio--Marisma de Sambade2
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos7
2021-09-04 10:00Kilbaha4
2021-09-04 18:18Clifden--Beach Road1
2021-09-17 18:54Canelas2
2021-09-01 08:29Skálanes1
2021-08-28 09:20Alfena1
2021-09-17 07:20Rinvyle Point3
2021-09-11 09:19Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma11
2021-09-13 16:00Parque da Devesa1
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima6
2021-08-20 13:37A Laracha--Poza de Lendo
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito3
2021-08-20 08:48Lago do Sume2
2021-09-17 19:10Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-09-01 19:08Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha3
2021-08-20 18:19Quinta da Cardiga1
2021-09-13 15:10Renvyle House Hotel & Ardnagreevagh2
2021-09-16 10:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-08-30 11:33Choupal6
2021-09-01 08:58Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur1
2021-09-01 08:18Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Galeras3
2021-08-27 20:10Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música5
2021-09-13 15:44Renvyle Beach1
2021-08-20 10:04Parque da Cidade da Mealhada1
2021-08-22 11:58Santiago de Compostela--Montes e prados entre Vite e Marzo3
2021-08-20 09:28Parque da Rabada3
2021-09-14 07:46Albufeira de Santa Clara--Quinta do Barranco da Estrada2
2021-09-12 11:04Arteixo--Duna y regato de Barrañán1
2021-09-13 11:40Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-09-07 12:15Santiago de Compostela-- Parque de Carlomagno1
2021-08-28 14:53Connemara NP--visitor centre area1
2021-09-14 10:10Enxerim1
2021-09-13 07:50Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2021-09-03 10:38Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-16 09:11Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-09-16 16:10Jardim da Avenida Central Braga1
2021-08-19 10:48Parque São João da Ponte1
2021-09-10 09:22Colina de Guadalupe1
2021-09-02 10:02Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-05 09:54Cape Clear Island2
2021-09-16 08:35Mata e Quinta do Convento Franciscano Montariol4
2021-08-30 11:38Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-09-06 12:45Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos2
2021-09-14 12:05Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño
2021-09-15 12:55Glassilaun Beach1
2021-09-01 12:22Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-09-12 09:00Gortnagarryan & White Strand1
2021-09-08 15:49Roonah Lough1
2021-09-02 10:52A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro4
2021-09-02 10:18A Coruña--Monte de San Pedro5
2021-09-15 11:24Inishmore (Inis Mór)
2021-09-16 09:59Ross Castle & Island1
2021-08-21 17:46Valadares1
2021-09-05 10:37Serra do Cando2
2021-08-28 16:30Cumbada1
2021-09-01 16:00Monte Xalo1
2021-08-31 13:15Killarney NP--Muckross2
2021-09-16 19:10Santo Estêvão de Briteiros4
2021-09-11 07:30Serra da Freita--Merujal1
2021-09-11 09:20Serra da Freita--Mizarela2
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras10
2021-09-10 12:14Parque da Cidade de Penafiel1
2021-08-25 15:54Parque do Castelo e Paço dos Duques de Bragança1
2021-09-10 10:40Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto1
2021-08-30 10:35Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-08-22 17:44Termas do Peso1
2021-09-14 18:54Faro de Mera, Oleiros, Galicia, ES1
2021-08-26 08:59Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-08-25 07:54Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço1
2021-08-30 10:20Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo8
2021-08-23 10:17Poulnasherry Bay--Carrowncalla North
2021-08-19 11:05Pinheiro de Lafões1
2021-09-04 21:08Serra do Faro de Avión (Pontevedra)1
2021-09-05 08:26Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central1
2021-08-19 07:43Serra da Arada--Fraguinha10
2021-08-19 20:07Sada--Ría de Betanzos1
2021-08-25 09:29Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-08-23 20:05Sada--Porto Pesqueiro1
2021-08-24 17:42Esteiro do Mandeo6
2021-08-30 08:08Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-08-28 13:31Termas de São Pedro do Sul2
2021-09-01 15:19Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza1
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro
2021-08-28 11:46Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-08-25 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-09-09 11:28Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-08-25 19:01Praia fluvial do Alamal1
2021-08-23 10:15Loughaunbeg
2021-09-08 17:12Ría de Cedeira--Dunas e praia de Vilarrube1
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas
2021-09-11 11:42Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia2
2021-08-26 15:56Ría de Cedeira--río das Mestas1
2021-08-31 12:57Serra do Marão--Lameira3
2021-09-06 17:10Rio Pavia--Ponte Quinta da Azenha2
2021-09-11 11:54Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2021-08-27 11:24Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-08-26 10:43Margem1
2021-09-17 09:14Lagoa de Sobrado1
2021-08-30 11:22PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2021-09-03 16:00Parque Urbano de Santiago1
2021-08-27 09:13Açude Pinto4
2021-09-16 16:05Lagoa de Quintas1
2021-09-12 09:40Serra do Marão--Alto das Veias2
2021-09-13 16:55Parque do Fontelo1
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca1
2021-08-29 08:16Montes do Forgoselo
2021-08-28 19:06São José das Matas3
2021-09-10 08:12Horta das Rosas1
2021-08-26 09:07Pego da Rainha3
2021-08-23 11:12A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás1
2021-09-16 08:02Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-08-27 12:31Serra da Capelada1
2021-08-31 09:05Senhorim1
2021-08-23 11:44Parque da Nossa Senhora dos Remédios1
2021-09-17 19:57Taboadela--O Cobo1
2021-09-10 18:57Serra do Mendro1
2021-09-09 17:32Alturas do Barroso3
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega4
2021-09-09 17:16Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-08-25 09:40Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos1
2021-09-15 13:28Donões1
2021-08-30 09:58Ría de Ortigueira--"restaurante A Ría"7
2021-08-21 07:30Montalegre
2021-08-21 08:58Monte Barrão1
2021-09-10 09:05Parque Eólico de Viduedo1
2021-09-05 12:15Ría de Ortigueira--Embarcadeiro de Sismundi1
2021-08-28 07:45Central Hidroeléctrica da Velada4
2021-08-22 19:44Ría de Ortigueira--Praia e punta de Cabalar1
2021-09-15 09:40Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)1
2021-08-30 17:11Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral1
2021-09-13 16:13Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira1
2021-09-09 15:00Castro de Outeiro Lesenho1
2021-09-14 08:52Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa4
2021-08-21 07:48A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás4
2021-08-28 10:40Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-08-22 17:38Ría de Ortigueira--Praia de Morouzos1
2021-08-30 16:23Ría de Ortigueira--Duna y pinar de Morouzos2
2021-08-29 09:36MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão2
2021-09-07 17:42Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-09-08 16:57Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-08-20 06:30Herdade do Vau1
2021-09-11 13:19Rusheen Bay7
2021-08-31 11:38Porto de Espasante--Garita da Vela2
2021-08-27 11:56Lough Atedaun2
2021-08-30 10:14Nisa4
2021-09-12 09:30Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues2
2021-09-11 09:40Planalto do Minhéu2
2021-08-27 13:07Burren NP5
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco4
2021-09-03 11:39Arcozelo1
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira4
2021-09-08 10:25Adagoi6
2021-09-03 06:57Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-08-28 08:24Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-09-09 19:52A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-09-15 13:38Galway Bay at Galway Port1
2021-08-31 11:20Albufeira do Poio1
2021-09-08 09:28Sobradelo4
2021-09-17 12:47Lough Atalia3
2021-08-27 09:30Aral1
2021-09-15 14:02Renmore Lagoon and Deadmans Beach2
2021-09-17 18:48Terryland Forest Park5
2021-09-03 18:20Pedras Salgadas2
2021-09-11 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-09-15 11:45CERVAS/Parque Ecológico de Gouveia1
2021-09-03 13:10Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba6
2021-09-16 15:33Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano3
2021-09-11 07:30PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara9
2021-09-13 18:40Loughnahulla Bay1
2021-09-01 19:57O Vicedo--Praia de Arealonga1
2021-09-03 13:31Merlin Park5
2021-08-31 11:10Jardim do Vidago Palace1
2021-09-16 18:00Estaca de Bares1
2021-09-07 11:16Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)1
2021-09-13 08:00Porto de Bares2
2021-08-23 07:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa2
2021-08-24 18:20PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte1
2021-09-06 08:45Renville West1
2021-09-08 13:25Kilcaimin1
2021-08-24 06:45Cadoiço1
2021-09-05 06:34PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho2
2021-08-28 10:16Oranmore Bay1
2021-08-25 07:04Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-09-12 07:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha10
2021-08-23 17:55Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6403
2021-09-12 12:01Ría de Viveiro--Paseo fluvial del río Landro1
2021-09-09 09:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide3
2021-09-05 07:05PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois7
2021-09-02 12:06O Vicedo--Punta de Fuciño do Porco3
2021-08-20 21:05Lugo--barrio do Carme2
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata2
2021-09-07 17:57Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2021-09-05 09:41Muxagata2
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras3
2021-08-27 07:49Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-13 08:15Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-09-10 19:03Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz4
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda4
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde10
2021-08-22 12:30Lugo--Paseo do Río Rato1
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio4
2021-08-29 06:56Albufeira de Borba2
2021-09-12 09:41Xove--Praia de Esteiro6
2021-09-11 16:05Monterrei -- Forta da Atalaia1
2021-09-02 11:05Penela da Beira1
2021-08-30 06:40Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-09-04 07:05PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem2
2021-09-04 11:36Caranavoodaun Turlough2
2021-09-04 08:27PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão1
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã3
2021-09-16 09:33PN Serra de São Mamede--alto de São Mamede3
2021-09-06 19:54Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-09-07 15:08Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio1
2021-09-12 09:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto2
2021-09-12 12:45Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira2
2021-08-23 11:06Albufeira de Teja1
2021-09-09 18:30Albufeira do Caldeirão3
2021-09-09 17:36Valencia de Alcántara--Sierra Fría1
2021-09-08 12:55El Pino--Rivera Avid2
2021-09-10 08:23Cervo--San Cibrao, Area General (núcleo urbano, praias, porto e cabo)2
2021-09-12 08:52Parque da Cidade da Guarda1
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio4
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-08-20 09:22Fontelonga1
2021-09-06 07:37Albufeira de Bouça Cova2
2021-09-06 19:00Parque Urbano do Rio Diz1
2021-08-29 09:11Dunkettle1
2021-09-16 20:23Burela--Porto de Burela1
2021-09-08 20:32Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro3
2021-09-11 09:42Harper's Island Wetlands5
2021-09-04 13:47Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira1
2021-09-11 16:15Ría de Foz--Area General2
2021-08-20 09:45Ría de Foz--Os Fondás1
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso2
2021-09-12 16:16Roches Point2
2021-08-26 08:12Albufeira do Sabugal1
2021-08-27 19:21Albufeira de Vascoveiro2
2021-08-30 08:06Barreiros--Praia e regato de Fontela1
2021-09-10 07:56Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2021-09-02 15:00A Fonsagrada--Hospital de Montouto
2021-09-06 07:50Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-09-08 12:25Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras1
2021-09-11 16:54Penha Garcia1
2021-08-24 07:36Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)1
2021-09-10 18:45Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-09-16 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana2
2021-09-06 18:07Pedrafita do Cebreiro--O Cebreiro1
2021-09-05 11:32Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-08-26 18:17Albufeira de Alfaiates2
2021-09-08 18:24Rio Côa--Porto de São Miguel1
2021-09-12 11:33Ría del Eo - Xunqueira2
2021-09-05 11:59Ribadeo--Vilaselán1
2021-09-13 08:00Castropol--Ría del Eo1
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro
2021-09-10 17:20Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -1
2021-09-11 09:08El Esquilo, Ría del Eo, Castropol (Asturias)2
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo
2021-08-31 10:14PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-08-19 06:30Quinta de Santa Margarida1
2021-09-11 08:43Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda5
2021-08-20 07:45Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-08-24 18:15Bansha Woods2
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio2
2021-08-21 08:08Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera1
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar1
2021-09-01 11:00Percurso pedonal do rio Fervença1
2021-09-06 09:40Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe1
2021-09-11 08:58Jardin d'Essais Botanique (حديقة التجارب النباتية بالرباط)1
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General18
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias
2021-08-22 08:00Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)2
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba2
2021-09-03 10:41PN Douro Internacional--Castro de Vilarinho dos Galegos1
2021-08-30 09:50Cangas--Centro de la Reserva Natural de Muniellos1
2021-08-29 14:16PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor1
2021-08-29 08:23Embalse de Portaje--General1
2021-09-09 09:41Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón2
2021-08-28 12:40La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto1
2021-09-08 19:40Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)1
2021-08-29 17:35Santibáñez el Alto--Piscina Natural1
2021-08-21 07:15Arroyo Santa María
2021-08-29 11:35Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-14 11:05Valdés--Playa de Barayo3
2021-09-01 16:38Uva2
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira1
2021-08-30 08:15Robledillo de Gata--Pueblo2
2021-08-30 11:00Robledillo de Gata--Collado Puerto Viejo1
2021-08-26 12:04Ovejuela--El Chorrituelo1
2021-09-12 10:30Cañaveral--La Silleta1
2021-08-28 18:00Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera2
2021-08-28 09:04Mérida--Sª de la Moneda3
2021-09-17 18:54Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos1
2021-08-21 10:30Angueira6
2021-08-22 08:09Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya2
2021-08-27 07:52Valdés--Cabo Busto3
2021-08-28 07:00Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento1
2021-09-15 12:41Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra1
2021-09-04 18:59Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2021-08-27 16:56Alto Sil--Bosques de Caboalles2
2021-08-21 08:30Filiel--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-08 13:22Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña1
2021-09-11 12:08Lucillo--Río Duerna2
2021-08-19 08:52Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera4
2021-08-29 08:22Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-08-29 10:27PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda2
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general1
2021-09-13 07:55Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-08-29 10:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-08-29 08:25Montánchez--Castillo2
2021-09-11 16:00Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,1
2021-09-01 13:38Glenveagh NP--Glenveagh Castle (Caisleán Ghleann Bheatha) Gardens1
2021-09-03 09:07Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta2
2021-08-19 12:50Lower Lough Erne--Boa Island1
2021-09-01 07:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)1
2021-08-21 07:47Somiedo PNat--La Peral/Mirador del rey2
2021-09-12 09:04Las Mestas--Pueblo2
2021-08-24 11:08Pasariegos1
2021-09-08 11:37Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja1
2021-09-16 19:41Plasencia--Puente de Hierro4
2021-08-27 20:15Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio1
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano2
2021-09-07 08:22Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)3
2021-09-01 17:00Belmonte de Miranda - área general1
2021-08-31 22:26Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas2
2021-09-12 08:37Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)4
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--La Cueta1
2021-09-16 08:32Hornachos--Puerto de Palomas1
2021-09-07 19:32San Pedro de la Ribera2
2021-08-22 09:02Plasencia--Valcorchero2
2021-08-24 17:05River Suir--Fiddown2
2021-08-28 11:57Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano2
2021-09-09 10:20Monfragüe PN--Castillo1
2021-08-23 08:55Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés3
2021-08-19 17:10Cerezal de Aliste1
2021-09-10 11:24Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia3
2021-09-17 08:24Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-08-21 09:49Embalse del Robledo1
2021-08-26 07:27Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona3
2021-09-17 09:41Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas6
2021-08-24 20:02Abadía--El Valle1
2021-09-13 15:00Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2021-09-02 16:54Carrigart Estuary1
2021-09-16 10:56Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-09-04 14:44Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.2
2021-09-16 14:45Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla1
2021-09-12 19:30Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón1
2021-08-25 20:19Proaza--La Curvona, Caranga1
2021-09-14 10:28Tramore Strand and Spit1
2021-08-28 08:43San Pedro de la Nave-Almendra--El Campillo-alrededores1
2021-08-25 08:14Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-08-29 19:13Embalse de Valdemurrio1
2021-08-24 19:47Embalse de Baños de Montemayor2
2021-08-19 08:30Puerto de Honduras2
2021-08-28 08:49Babia y Luna PNat--Las Ubiñas1
2021-09-01 09:00La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General1
2021-09-13 10:26Piornal--El Cotanillo3
2021-09-09 08:31Sierra Norte PNat-Guadalcanal1
2021-09-07 11:36Puerto de Piornal1
2021-09-01 11:58Asturias--Cases2
2021-09-13 11:53Piornal--Camino del embalse2
2021-09-11 11:35Nieva--Gozón2
2021-09-16 10:30Pago de San Clemente1
2021-09-14 09:54Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-08-27 19:09Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real1
2021-09-15 08:40Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion2
2021-09-03 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas2
2021-08-29 11:35Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey1
2021-08-26 12:21Embalse de Trasona1
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras1
2021-09-10 10:22Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-09-11 11:15Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada1
2021-09-16 18:15Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso2
2021-09-14 14:45Hook Head--general area
2021-09-14 13:30Duncannon
2021-08-28 07:57Cabu Peñes--El Ferriru, camino al brezal de Peñes2
2021-09-11 11:48Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat1
2021-09-13 09:00Zamora--Río Duero
2021-09-06 18:10Embalse de Selga de Ordás1
2021-08-29 08:10Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)1
2021-09-03 18:35Villabrázaro--río Órbigo-laguna Eneri Zerép1
2021-09-12 20:11Playa de Bañugues1
2021-08-21 20:45Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2021-09-10 08:05Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto1
2021-09-01 18:46Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-08-30 10:16Luanco--Moniello1
2021-09-02 08:54Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-09-04 11:00Luanco--Peroño2
2021-08-30 08:50Gozón--Playa de Lluanco1
2021-09-11 11:05Inch Wildfowl Reserve2
2021-09-12 13:25Luanco--Punta de la Vaca1
2021-09-08 09:34Gozón--La Mofosa, Lluanco4
2021-09-02 09:00Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas2
2021-09-16 09:26Embalse de San Andrés3
2021-09-01 18:30Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes3
2021-08-31 19:10Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto
2021-09-13 08:19Carreño--Perlora, ciudad residencial2
2021-08-30 08:52Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro1
2021-08-28 11:01La Maya--Gravera El Centenero1
2021-09-06 08:15Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2021-09-06 17:25Cabrerizos--Río Tormes1
2021-09-06 17:30Coreses--Graveras1
2021-08-30 12:11Puente del Congosto--Embalse San Fernando1
2021-08-27 14:00Bannow Bay--estuary1
2021-09-08 12:24Tarifa--El Olivar1
2021-08-20 12:35Isles of Scilly--Bryher5
2021-09-10 10:14El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-09-12 13:30Samson5
2021-09-05 10:43Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes2
2021-09-05 18:56Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar1
2021-09-05 08:15Aldealengua--Río Tormes6
2021-09-11 09:30Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba2
2021-09-04 11:30Isles of Scilly--Gugh7
2021-09-15 08:26Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes4
2021-08-23 12:18Malin Head1
2021-09-03 13:17El Estrecho PNat--Barranco de Oliveros1
2021-09-11 07:22Isles of Scilly--Garrison3
2021-08-28 10:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco2
2021-08-20 17:45Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-08-23 10:55Porthcressa Bay3
2021-09-10 16:27Peninnis Head2
2021-09-09 14:03Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar3
2021-08-31 10:20Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2021-09-09 07:01Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool2
2021-09-03 12:21León--La Candamia/Las Lomas3
2021-09-16 08:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos5
2021-08-23 09:10Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's
2021-09-02 18:15Río Majaceite3
2021-09-13 15:46Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Majaceite1
2021-09-04 13:14Huerta Grande1
2021-09-02 08:54Majadal de Bustos1
2021-08-25 09:36Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-08-26 11:03Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Grande1
2021-09-16 09:15Finca El Patrón1
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo3
2021-08-22 09:50Villanueva de la Vera--Garganta de Minchones1
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja2
2021-08-27 09:22Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela1
2021-08-28 18:07Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo2
2021-09-01 10:54Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega1
2021-09-10 08:30Arroyo de Calamocarro2
2021-09-01 08:53Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes1
2021-09-07 19:05Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-08-28 08:26Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón3
2021-08-28 16:37Redes PNat--Caleao1
2021-09-07 08:51Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche2
2021-09-01 08:32Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal3
2021-09-06 07:30Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory1
2021-09-12 09:30Tacumshin Lake--The White Hole1
2021-08-21 10:00Castrillo de la Guareña--Río Guareña2
2021-08-24 09:01La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja4
2021-09-02 07:30Villaviciosa RNat--Area General1
2021-08-26 11:09Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu2
2021-08-28 10:15Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2021-09-13 09:55Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2021-09-14 09:37Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General1
2021-08-20 08:12Observatorio Playa de Misiego9
2021-09-02 09:25La Herguijuela--Pueblo2
2021-09-12 14:08Sª de Gredos--Los Barrerones (piornales)1
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina4
2021-08-30 09:59Alía--Sierra de la Palomera1
2021-09-16 20:30Casares--Pueblo1
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2021-09-01 08:58Monte Hacho--Area general1
2021-08-27 09:38Sª de Gredos--Plataforma1
2021-09-01 09:36Costa Hacho--Acantilados camino de Ronda2
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo3
2021-08-19 12:57Isle of Barra
2021-08-20 08:59Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro2
2021-08-24 08:58Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato1
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón3
2021-08-24 13:23Lady's Island Lake1
2021-08-28 09:18Alía--Almansa2
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero1
2021-08-27 14:43Hoyos del Espino--Pinares
2021-08-28 19:45Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla1
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía2
2021-09-05 13:45Churchtown1
2021-08-28 11:09Carne Harbour and Beach1
2021-09-09 10:08Ronda--Alameda del Tajo1
2021-09-12 14:01Raven Wood NR2
2021-09-14 11:00Ronda--Puente Nuevo1
2021-09-14 10:59Monalty Lough1
2021-08-29 12:30Navarredonda de Gredos--Valdeascas
2021-09-12 15:00Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor1
2021-08-25 09:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares1
2021-08-21 08:15Loch na Liana Mòire
2021-09-07 18:22Igualeja--Nacimiento Río Genal1
2021-09-16 18:10Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla1
2021-09-12 12:25Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)5
2021-08-19 09:10Sabero--Ruta de las minas2
2021-08-20 07:49West Kilbride / Cille Bhrìghde to East Kilbride / Taobh a' Chaolais2
2021-08-19 08:58Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina1
2021-09-08 13:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-19 07:17Eriskay2
2021-09-16 13:18Puerto del Pico1
2021-09-04 11:00Glendalough
2021-08-23 09:01R115 Old Military Road at Carrigshouk6
2021-09-12 08:17Bann Estuary1
2021-08-23 07:02North and South Uist inc Benbecula
2021-09-07 06:30Dodder Riverbank Park--West of M506
2021-09-15 09:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2021-09-15 17:55Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-09-11 08:04Tolka Valley Park
2021-09-12 11:55Alto Valderaduey--Area general2
2021-09-04 13:17Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda2
2021-09-08 13:41River Dodder--Dodder Road Lower8
2021-08-24 09:53Land's End5
2021-09-01 19:19Fairy Castle3
2021-08-25 13:23Nanquidno Valley6
2021-08-31 16:47Kenidjack Valley1
2021-09-08 09:51Río Alberche--Navatalgordo3
2021-08-29 08:15River Dodder--The Dropping Well1
2021-09-14 12:54Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack2
2021-08-29 15:48Botallack Mine1
2021-09-15 12:48Porthgwarra1
2021-08-27 09:08Levant Mine (NT)
2021-08-22 13:25Dundalk Harbour--George's Quay1
2021-08-22 09:30Grimsay--St Michaels
2021-09-08 07:26University College Dublin--Rosemount Research Station1
2021-09-11 09:55Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Boca de Huérgano-Río Esla1
2021-09-06 07:55Pendeen Watch1
2021-08-23 16:33Pendeen (Village)4
2021-09-03 07:24University College Dublin--Main Lake2
2021-08-30 07:56Calartha2
2021-08-26 07:33University College Dublin--Upper Lake1
2021-09-01 09:20Puerto de Mijares1
2021-09-11 12:16Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-15 07:45Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point1
2021-08-25 09:44Irishtown Nature Park1
2021-08-21 18:45Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates1
2021-09-12 07:49Booterstown Marsh NR2
2021-09-04 10:54Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles1
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria1
2021-09-01 18:30Simancas1
2021-09-11 12:42Boyne Estuary--Baltray1
2021-09-05 10:43Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows1
2021-09-11 17:31Buckroney Marsh7
2021-09-16 13:11Mount Usher Gardens
2021-08-25 07:00Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares2
2021-08-23 10:00Berneray / Beàrnaraigh1
2021-09-13 13:08Cruisetown Strand2
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir
2021-08-28 12:18Turvey NR
2021-08-19 21:00Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera1
2021-09-17 10:45Lough Neagh Discovery Centre1
2021-08-24 09:03Llanes--Llano de Niembro1
2021-09-06 11:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill1
2021-09-09 14:53Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide3
2021-09-04 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-09-16 14:14Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma4
2021-09-04 09:05Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2021-09-10 11:55Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area5
2021-09-17 08:55Port Oriel and Clogher Head1
2021-09-16 10:30Killiney Hill Park5
2021-09-03 09:00Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales1
2021-09-06 18:41Ávila--El Soto1
2021-08-23 09:01Sutton Mudflats (North)1
2021-09-17 16:02Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-09-04 10:00Dillon's Park
2021-09-07 15:45Rogerstown Estuary--Rogerstown Lane2
2021-08-20 09:22The Giants Causeway
2021-08-23 20:10Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)1
2021-09-16 12:16East Coast NR
2021-08-26 13:22Picos de Europa PN--Espinama
2021-09-09 18:24Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo1
2021-09-12 07:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast
2021-09-01 09:42Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja2
2021-08-21 10:12Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva1
2021-08-22 07:46Portrane Beach1
2021-09-11 08:05Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-09-06 18:00Rosewall Hill8
2021-09-16 16:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-09-09 09:43Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio1
2021-09-10 08:46Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2021-09-17 18:18Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 11:30Cardaño de Arriba--Pozo de Las Lomas3
2021-08-31 08:56Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila2
2021-09-03 11:00Cabrales--Sotres2
2021-09-15 18:41Howth Head
2021-09-11 15:12Portmore Lough RSPB Reserve
2021-09-05 11:30St. Ives Head1
2021-08-26 14:20Val de Baró--Mogrovejo
2021-08-24 11:13Liébana--Valle de Camaleño3
2021-09-04 12:02Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-08-24 09:03Herrera de Duero3
2021-08-22 10:24Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve
2021-09-12 17:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool1
2021-09-16 08:48Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle de San Juan - zona norte)1
2021-09-06 10:26Embalse del Burguillo--Presa2
2021-08-19 16:27Carrick-a-Rede (NT)
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse2
2021-09-01 09:00Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)2
2021-08-25 07:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General1
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno2
2021-09-17 18:11Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area
2021-09-07 08:42Southwest Coastal Path--Portleven to Gunwalloe Cove
2021-08-28 09:13Gallan Head1
2021-08-26 10:37Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina5
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool
2021-08-20 15:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Ruta Tejeda de Tosande3
2021-08-31 09:18Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno3
2021-08-23 15:37North Harris Eagle Observatory2
2021-08-30 10:31Kynance Cove1
2021-08-30 11:31Windmill Farm
2021-08-24 07:38Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove
2021-09-12 06:58The Lizard
2021-08-21 11:50Roblón de Estalaya y entorno2
2021-09-10 12:03Bass Point1
2021-09-17 15:19Stithians Reservoir
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-09-11 12:04Bishop's Quay1
2021-09-09 15:38Val de San Vicente--Ría de Tina Menor1
2021-08-25 20:02The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2021-08-19 13:35Bosta (Bostadh)1
2021-08-23 17:35Southwest Coastal Path--Kennack Sands to Coverjack5
2021-08-28 11:41Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-08-28 11:45College Reservoir
2021-08-25 16:30Lagan Meadows2
2021-08-30 10:30Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera1
2021-09-11 12:53Gillan Creek4
2021-08-31 08:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín1
2021-09-16 20:00Embalse de Picadas3
2021-09-01 11:38Carnon River Estuary at Devoran
2021-08-22 18:29Oyambre PNat--Área General1
2021-09-06 17:37Restronguet Creek1
2021-08-28 11:00Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-09-15 16:35Castle Beach1
2021-08-31 10:17Ramsey Island RSPB Reserve and NNR2
2021-09-11 12:37Treshnish Point3
2021-08-26 20:16Pendennis Point3
2021-09-12 16:58Window on Wildlife Belfast Lough RSPB Reserve
2021-08-31 12:00Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán1
2021-09-07Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-09-11 09:20Kinnegar Shore and Pools2
2021-09-14 07:00Skokholm
2021-09-10 11:29Trevelgue Head1
2021-08-30 08:00St. David's Head2
2021-08-21 08:00Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-09-08 08:11Sierra de Loja--área General1
2021-08-29 07:55Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2021-08-27 17:38Portscatho12
2021-09-02 10:13Trethias Farm1
2021-09-11 07:30Trevose Head1
2021-08-28 18:40Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2021-08-29 12:16Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda4
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera2
2021-09-12 11:18St. John's Point
2021-09-12 10:21Quoile Pondage NNR--Castle Island Hide
2021-08-24 09:40Strand Lough1
2021-08-22 09:10Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla1
2021-08-24 14:04Castle Espie WWT Reserve1
2021-09-06 09:21Loch Scridain11
2021-09-07 11:30Padstow Harbour1
2021-08-30 09:20Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área General1
2021-09-02 07:20Pentire Heads and The Rumps2
2021-09-12 12:46Valsaín--Area Recreativa Los Asientos1
2021-08-20 11:51Laguna de Contreras--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-08 13:04Camel Estuary3
2021-09-11 08:18Valle de la Barranca1
2021-09-10 12:55La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2021-09-15Tagle--Punta Ballota1
2021-09-10 13:46Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla2
2021-08-29 10:19Caballar - Área general2
2021-08-28 12:00Embalse de las Vencías--San Miguel de Bernuy2
2021-09-03 09:49Strumble Head2
2021-09-11 12:15Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso1
2021-09-16 19:08Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-08-20 11:08Porthpean Shore2
2021-09-11 09:23Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo
2021-09-01 13:33Eden Project1
2021-08-27 07:22Stornoway--Lews Castle Grounds and Woods
2021-08-27 10:00Pedriza Anterior1
2021-08-30 07:13Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley4
2021-08-21 10:54Monte Hijedo1
2021-08-31 07:32St. Govan's Head4
2021-08-31 18:28Bosherston Ponds1
2021-09-13 07:52Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos2
2021-09-17 08:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-09-15 08:05Station de baguage de Trunvel2
2021-08-29 11:20Stackpole Quay (NT)2
2021-09-09 19:38Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-09-16 10:51Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas1
2021-08-28 10:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Senda de la Molinilla1
2021-09-03 10:24Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2021-09-15 09:00Aravaca--Parque golondrina
2021-08-25 09:34El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-09-03 13:52Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island7
2021-09-07 11:57Monte el Pardo2
2021-08-27 08:35Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)1
2021-08-29 11:22Puerto de Canencia3
2021-09-16 16:23Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-08-19 08:20Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-09-06 17:00Roughtor1
2021-08-30 19:54Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)
2021-08-28 16:18Ballochroy
2021-09-17 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-08-19 15:15Plan du Moulin Neuf (Retenue du Moulin Neuf)1
2021-09-06 09:00Crowdy Reservoir 2
2021-09-05 08:43Bustarviejo--pinar de la umbría2
2021-09-14 19:56Villalonquéjar1
2021-09-14 11:20Valle del Arlanza--Lerma1
2021-09-02 20:15Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-08-25 17:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero
2021-09-03 06:33River Nevern Estuary3
2021-08-30 17:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías2
2021-09-12 13:07Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja2
2021-09-17 08:27Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2021-09-15 19:23Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-08-19 09:39Arisaig3
2021-09-09 12:58Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-09-02 10:05Santander--Playa De La Magdalena
2021-08-27 09:53Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-09-05 11:40Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2021-08-27 09:15Burgos--Río Arlanzón2
2021-09-17 10:12Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos3
2021-09-08 12:44Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde
2021-09-13 19:45Liérganes, área urbana.2
2021-08-21 19:46Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-09-12 18:59Burgos--La Quinta1
2021-09-13 08:20Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-08-27 10:10Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela2
2021-09-14 10:15Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-09-05 10:55Burgos--Fuentesblancas2
2021-08-21 12:27Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-09-06 09:42Modúbares--Área general2
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores2
2021-09-12 08:00Ribamontán al Mar--Langre2
2021-09-17 12:44Granada--Alhambra1
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general1
2021-09-07 09:40Sureste PNat--Los Albardales2
2021-09-11 11:08Puerto de Somosierra1
2021-08-22 14:00Somosierra--Dehesa1
2021-08-31 10:22Presa de Puentes Viejas1
2021-08-23 11:15Valle de Lunada--Castro Valnera1
2021-09-02 10:17Cardigan Island (from mainland)3
2021-09-02 14:27Bardsey Island11
2021-08-29 14:16Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre3
2021-09-14 16:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas1
2021-08-28 08:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-08-22 07:48Mynydd Mawr3
2021-08-31 10:15Quintanilla del Coco--Área General1
2021-09-11 12:53Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2021-08-24 09:00Mynydd Anelog6
2021-09-03 10:14Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)1
2021-09-15 09:35Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-08-23 08:00Aberdaron8
2021-09-07 12:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel1
2021-09-03 11:26La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria2
2021-09-12 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-08-22 07:32PN Sierra Nevada--Solynieve Ski Resort1
2021-09-12 09:15Rame Head2
2021-09-12 10:55Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano1
2021-08-22 10:09Loch Fyne--Otter Ferry
2021-09-09 10:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado1
2021-09-14 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero2
2021-09-08 07:44Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada1
2021-09-12 11:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General2
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-09-10 14:10Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Playa de Berria1
2021-09-10 07:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-09-04 13:05Øravik1
2021-08-31 18:40Laguna de Meco1
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias2
2021-08-22 12:25Peña Carazo--Área general1
2021-09-11 14:45Calf of Man2
2021-09-15 10:56Arran--Lamlash1
2021-09-09 09:48La Revilla1
2021-09-03 17:10Sumba1
2021-08-20 12:22Dalavich Walks and Loch Avich Falls
2021-08-24 07:58Loch Riddon / Loch Ruel
2021-09-14 11:30Plym Estuary3
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes3
2021-09-14 09:40Bradda Glen2
2021-08-27 19:11Río Henares--Entre la GU-203 y La Acequilla (sin incluir)1
2021-09-12 19:06Howe Glen3
2021-09-15 16:11Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve3
2021-09-12 18:29Port St Mary1
2021-09-14 11:50Niarbyl1
2021-09-11 15:25Kirkjubøur2
2021-09-12 10:10Guadalajara-ZOO3
2021-09-13 17:05Glen Maye1
2021-09-02 15:10Dalby Mountain2
2021-09-15 09:24Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Puerto del Manquillo2
2021-09-02 16:37Glen Rushen2
2021-09-03 16:21River Neb1
2021-08-30 14:54Kolitza-Lagarbea1
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN2
2021-08-28 09:14Peel Bay1
2021-09-01 09:30Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-09-15 13:44Castletown1
2021-08-20 11:45Valle de Mena--Castro Grande1
2021-08-22 13:22Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-08-28 07:08Oxwich Bay--Oxwich NNR1
2021-08-22 08:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pico Humión2
2021-09-08 13:27Langness1
2021-09-11 11:54Monte Alén1
2021-08-22 06:05Aberaeron Harbour and Beach1
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina2
2021-09-15 11:11Kionslieu4
2021-08-31 11:43Navapalos1
2021-09-15 12:50Eairy Dam1
2021-08-31 10:55Caracena1
2021-09-08 09:59National Botanic Garden Of Wales3
2021-08-25 10:45Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé3
2021-08-19 12:44Portencross2
2021-08-21 13:31Plage de Locquirec2
2021-08-19 06:03Great Cumbrae Island--Farland Point3
2021-08-22 10:18Mioma--Área General5
2021-09-13 13:20Dartmoor NP--Bellever Forest
2021-08-23 08:07South Milton Ley3
2021-09-01 10:57Arlington Court (NT)2
2021-09-14 13:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir
2021-09-06 04:23Holy Loch
2021-08-31 17:21Ballaugh Cronk2
2021-09-02 18:05Montes de Triano1
2021-08-25 09:50Nant y Pandy / The Dingle NR1
2021-08-24 20:11East Soar (NT)1
2021-08-27 10:46Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down
2021-08-19 12:44Marine Drive5
2021-09-09 16:00Ballaugh Curragh1
2021-08-22 14:30Marais du Quellen (Kerhellen)4
2021-09-15 11:45Dartmoor NP--New Bridge
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero2
2021-08-23 11:26Eggesford Forest1
2021-08-31 10:05Lhen5
2021-09-13 09:34Onchan Harbour2
2021-08-24 11:59Prawle Point1
2021-08-20 06:48Lee Abbey5
2021-09-06 08:22Ben Nevis
2021-08-22 20:01Garwick Bay3
2021-09-04 15:55Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-08-23 16:48Old Laxey--Beach & Harbour1
2021-09-04 12:50Lynton Cliffs1
2021-09-10 10:25Bogside Flats SSSI4
2021-08-22 15:31RNN des Sept-Îles (Jentilez) (RNN32)1
2021-09-04 09:20Laguna de Bayas1
2021-09-17 15:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-09-10 10:24Górliz-Cabo Villano2
2021-08-30 10:21La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-08-19 08:38Troon--Barassie Beach1
2021-08-31 12:48Glascoe1
2021-08-23 15:35Slapton Ley NNR4
2021-09-06 09:14Watersmeet1
2021-09-13 11:14Vidareidi1
2021-09-14Mount Snowdon (Yr Wyddfa)--Ranger Path1
2021-08-25 10:44Parke (NT)
2021-09-09 10:24Dundonald Camp1
2021-09-15 08:10Muirhead1
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías1
2021-09-17 08:40Gypsy Pool2
2021-09-14 09:25Loans--Farmland1
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)2
2021-09-17 09:30Collennan Smallholdings2
2021-09-12 10:57Fullarton Woods2
2021-09-02 14:15Commando Memorial1
2021-09-15 08:20Loans (Village)1
2021-09-14 15:19Knockman Wood5
2021-09-04 10:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point10
2021-09-06 08:30Stover Country Park
2021-09-17 18:45Embalse de Oleta1
2021-09-12 16:44Crook of Baldoon1
2021-08-21 16:50Barr Loch1
2021-09-17 11:11Mungia2
2021-09-15 08:04Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-08-31 15:25Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 06:44Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 12:41Embalse Laukariz II2
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-09-08 11:21Nájera--Bosque pedagógico1
2021-09-14 16:54Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Cima del monte Sollube1
2021-08-30 09:15Svínoy--village area and bay5
2021-08-30 16:20Er Varquez (Étang du Varquez)1
2021-09-10 08:49Berry Head NNR5
2021-08-31 09:04Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-29 14:21Nieva de Cameros--Área general1
2021-08-23 10:45Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)1
2021-08-22 11:35Exmoor NP--Webber's Post7
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno3
2021-09-11 07:21Penmaenmawr Beach3
2021-08-30 12:23Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point1
2021-09-11 18:04Southerndown Bay1
2021-09-06 06:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh5
2021-09-13 09:33Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-09-06 10:28Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh2
2021-09-09 09:53Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-09-03 15:56Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--Goose Moor Tidal Lagoons
2021-09-11 10:56Salburua--Área General3
2021-08-27 09:47Dawlish Warren NNR
2021-09-10 10:26Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-09-11 08:40Urkiola PNat--Urkiola3
2021-08-29 09:25Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Sierra de Segura1
2021-09-06 06:48Atxarte1
2021-08-26 10:04Monte Ogoño1
2021-08-24 09:00Monte Ereñozar1
2021-08-29 13:26Loch Katrine1
2021-09-01 09:22Great Orme8
2021-09-05 10:14Urkiola PN--Anboto1
2021-08-20 08:03Marais de Brénéguy (Locmariaquer)2
2021-09-02 11:01Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel1
2021-09-15 18:45Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria1
2021-09-08 15:02Corrimony RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-05 14:10Bodnant Garden (NT)2
2021-09-01 13:54Conwy RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 17:36Elorrio1
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales1
2021-08-29 09:54Woodbury Common12
2021-09-14 17:33Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray4
2021-08-27 07:28Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa1
2021-09-07 18:27La Grajera1
2021-08-20 07:20Soria--Fuente del Rey1
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo4
2021-09-05 11:00Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-09-17 13:14Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)2
2021-08-31 17:30Otter Estuary2
2021-09-17 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa1
2021-08-26 10:00Elan Valley--Caban Coch Dam1
2021-09-01 07:47Soria--Márgenes del Duero2
2021-09-08 08:37Udalaitz5
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.1
2021-09-05Kelvingrove Park1
2021-08-29 11:10Urkulu1
2021-09-03 11:09Ile de Bréhat (nord)4
2021-09-15 14:30Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 11:23Gilfach RWT NR5
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli1
2021-08-29 13:54Loch Venachar1
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli4
2021-08-20 07:37Balmore Pool Walk6
2021-08-28 08:44Loch Lubnaig2
2021-09-15 16:00Aigas Field Centre (Restricted access)1
2021-08-19 15:35Layna--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-09-05 07:41Oncala--Dehesa4
2021-09-03 09:35Garth Wood
2021-08-26 10:30RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)
2021-08-23 16:37Llyn Brenig1
2021-08-27 08:00Llandrindod Wells Lake Park1
2021-09-07 11:39Talybont reservoir1
2021-09-08 13:00Forest Farm Country Park4
2021-08-27 09:15Buimanco--Ermita de San Fructuoso y entorno4
2021-09-09 19:09Hailey Park1
2021-09-01 08:50Beer Cove and Head3
2021-08-27 07:00Flysch Deba-Zumaia1
2021-09-15 18:55Cothelstone Hill6
2021-08-27 08:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique1
2021-09-02 11:55San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-08-30 14:32Hawkridge Reservoir2
2021-09-05 11:30Bute Park1
2021-09-14 16:23Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-09-07 18:30Lavernock Point
2021-08-30 15:00Fyne Court (NT)2
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs2
2021-09-08 08:05Acrijos1
2021-08-23 09:38Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache1
2021-09-17 14:24Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-08 10:15Fuentebella2
2021-09-08 08:45Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-09-02 14:00RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc (RNN140)--Bourienne1
2021-08-30 11:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2021-09-06 08:58Getaria2
2021-08-27 09:00Wall Common
2021-08-30 18:31Campiña Zarautz-Getaria3
2021-09-09 09:18Urbasa y Andia PNat--Sierra de Urbasa, Area General2
2021-09-04 07:47Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR362
2021-09-04 16:05Pagoeta PNat2
2021-08-23 11:26Maes Hiraddug NWWT NR1
2021-09-14 11:05Ernio-Gazume1
2021-09-01 08:06Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart3
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-09-03 08:31Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR352
2021-09-04 07:53Lyme Regis Shore and Undercliff1
2021-09-05 18:30Orio1
2021-09-08 10:30Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)1
2021-08-26 12:27Mersehead RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR15
2021-09-02 12:36Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Rincón de Uña y Escuela de Pesca1
2021-08-30 08:45Barranco del Horcajo
2021-09-13 08:17Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 16:05Greylake RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 11:05Catcott Lows SWT NR
2021-09-16 13:26Kingston Seymour1
2021-09-07 13:23Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-09-11 10:25Goldcliff Point5
2021-09-13 08:41Clevedon Dowlais3
2021-09-13 14:00Alturlie1
2021-09-11 09:45Hilbre Islands2
2021-09-11 11:53Insh Marshes NNR2
2021-08-21 17:17World's End2
2021-09-01 15:35Castle Corner1
2021-09-05 10:18Shapwick Heath NNR1
2021-08-29 08:59Donostia--Ametzagaina4
2021-09-14 14:32Donostia--Ulia2
2021-09-17 14:30Donostia--Antondegi2
2021-09-05 09:40Caerlaverock Castle
2021-09-15 10:17Llanforda Estate5
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2021-08-24 18:07Westhay Moor NNR1
2021-08-29 12:31PNat Serranía de Cuenca--Cordel de Huélamo1
2021-08-25 09:03River Morda near Morda3
2021-08-19 09:05Bordeaux Harbour1
2021-09-13 14:39Ennerdale Water2
2021-09-05 10:50Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT
2021-09-15 13:00Fort George
2021-08-19 13:08Mendigorría--río Arga, puente de Andión1
2021-08-20 10:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-08-27 10:07Uath Lochan1
2021-08-26 10:08Parkgate1
2021-08-20 14:31Herm6
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel1
2021-09-16 12:30Nedern Brook Flood1
2021-09-14 14:34Abbotsbury Swannery
2021-09-15 12:00Loch Flemington1
2021-08-20 07:11Txingudi--Jaizubia3
2021-09-16 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-09-06 07:21Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-09-16 18:55Txingudi--Plaiaundi4
2021-08-29 11:45Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak1
2021-09-12 09:14Annandale Water1
2021-09-17 13:09Lamplighters Marsh LNR2
2021-09-13 12:30Eskrigg LWT NR1
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-09-06 12:15Delnies Beach1
2021-09-10 07:50Craigellachie NNR2
2021-09-15 11:20Ashton Court3
2021-09-05 06:58Severn Beach1
2021-09-11 08:36Balsa de Loza1
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-06 08:04New Passage1
2021-09-16 17:35Pilning Wetland1
2021-09-16 10:13Aust--Severn Estuary1
2021-09-16 13:10Brandon Hill1
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits5
2021-09-17 07:51Portland Bill1
2021-09-16 09:40Portland Bird Observatory1
2021-08-31 09:58Forêt de Brocéliande--Tombeau de Merlin3
2021-08-22 15:22Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-13 08:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre1
2021-09-05 11:26Cat Bells3
2021-09-09 07:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios1
2021-08-26 10:40Dunkeld Hermitage1
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2021-09-06 10:05King Barrow Quarries DWT NR2
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake1
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela1
2021-09-07 07:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores2
2021-08-25 09:40Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 16:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena1
2021-09-04 14:00Derwent Water2
2021-09-07 11:30Bowness-on-Solway1
2021-09-02 09:38Stoke Park Estate5
2021-08-19 11:10Shrewsbury Quarry Park and Dingle Gardens2
2021-09-15 17:08Belate ZEC-Puerto1
2021-09-17 08:53Crew's Hole Woodland2
2021-08-27 07:21Oldbury Power Station2
2021-09-03 07:22Sierra de Alaitz2
2021-08-28 15:30Latrigg3
2021-09-02 08:25Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate5
2021-09-15 11:35Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail1
2021-09-05 10:45Port Carlisle1
2021-09-02 10:40Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 08:22Ojos Negros TM2
2021-08-28 08:42Domaine de Careil1
2021-08-25 11:03Whixall Moss NNR--English side1
2021-09-15 16:37Landes de Cojoux1
2021-09-10 13:32Abernethy Forest1
2021-09-15 16:01Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 10:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:00Crabtree Hill
2021-08-22 09:31Grasmere
2021-09-06 09:58Hound Point
2021-09-10 06:28Speyside Way at Nethy Bridge2
2021-09-04 10:15Venus Pool1
2021-09-11 06:46Nethy Bridge--Nethy River1
2021-09-06 11:09Newton Park Lake6
2021-08-25 09:31Albarracín1
2021-09-08 10:14Heriot-Watt University Campus3
2021-09-11 12:30Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-09-05 10:39Titterstone Clee Hill2
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh5
2021-08-20 14:38Vane Farm RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-07 11:00Peckforton Hills1
2021-09-06 13:30Almond River Mouth and Parkway1
2021-08-29 10:43Cockerham Sands1
2021-09-05 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park4
2021-09-11 11:35Weaver Bend3
2021-09-11 15:12Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR2
2021-09-13 11:24Cramond Island1
2021-09-10 17:35Pentland Hills Regional Park
2021-09-04 07:05Mont Garrot1
2021-09-02 14:12Colinton Dell4
2021-08-26 07:43Anagach Wood
2021-09-04 15:14Longton Brickcroft LNR2
2021-09-01 10:16CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno1
2021-09-04 13:00River Avon in Bath1
2021-09-05 10:29Chipping Sodbury Common2
2021-09-16 07:21Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge2
2021-09-17 06:33Wymott Ponds6
2021-09-12 09:50Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)
2021-09-17 09:58Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR7
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake2
2021-09-08 09:34Sierra de Izco1
2021-09-07 13:16Cromdale and Balmenach2
2021-09-07 11:42Royal Botanic Garden3
2021-09-14 14:52Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond1
2021-09-10 15:44Findhorn Bay1
2021-08-31 09:58Roslin Glen
2021-09-01 19:06Toxside Moss and Tweeddaleburn6
2021-09-07 07:40Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides1
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port1
2021-08-25 10:36Calton Hill1
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR2
2021-09-07 05:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-22 08:30Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-09-06 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo2
2021-09-17 06:38Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-08-19 08:20Route des Barthes (Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx)2
2021-09-05 19:20Lindus1
2021-08-26 08:10Kimmeridge Bay2
2021-08-27 10:30Traquair House1
2021-08-20 09:12The Knapp And Papermill WWT NR6
2021-08-20 11:58Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs1
2021-09-02 13:15Wareham Common--Piddle flood field
2021-08-31 08:30Castlemorton Common2
2021-09-12 16:05Swyre Head5
2021-08-20 19:28Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2021-08-24 09:47Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows1
2021-08-20 12:31Errol reedbeds2
2021-08-28 12:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes2
2021-08-29 09:45Cairngorms NP--Tomintoul Grouse Area2
2021-08-31 09:51Lower Piddle Meadows5
2021-09-03 10:25Brockholes LWT NR2
2021-09-13 16:00Dalkeith Country Park
2021-08-31 12:55Grimsargh Wetlands NR
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park4
2021-09-07 07:00Carey Park1
2021-09-14 13:59Pennington Flash LNR
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes2
2021-08-19 10:00Holton Lee1
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR
2021-09-16 08:43Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 12:30Ashleworth Ham GWT NR6
2021-08-31 19:27Eymore Wood3
2021-09-02 07:55Arne RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 07:51Musselburgh
2021-09-13 06:04Lytchett Heath1
2021-09-01 10:59Risley Moss LNR1
2021-09-10 08:27Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-09-16 11:10Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-09-05 07:54Lytchett Bay DWT NR2
2021-08-22 11:15Badbury Rings
2021-09-12 13:41Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)2
2021-08-28 08:30Lytchett Bay View LNR2
2021-09-14 15:16Kingston Lacy (NT)2
2021-09-10 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)
2021-08-20 09:34Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)3
2021-08-29 12:27Upton Country Park2
2021-08-24 09:00Poole Harbour2
2021-08-31 13:30High Rid Reservoir1
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus1
2021-09-14 13:24Clifton Pits3
2021-09-12 08:19Sandbach Flashes1
2021-09-12 12:02Holes Bay1
2021-09-17 07:30University of Worcester--St John's Campus3
2021-09-11 10:15Camp Lane Pits2
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits6
2021-08-31 09:33Horwich Moors3
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR5
2021-09-16 13:14Greenlands Farm
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods2
2021-09-12 11:29Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI4
2021-09-07 06:55Durlston Country Park1
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-09-05 13:00Moss Bank Park1
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss
2021-08-19 10:22River Eden Trail2
2021-09-07 10:07Ballard Down3
2021-08-21 09:54Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia1
2021-08-20 10:02Lymm Railway Path4
2021-09-08 06:33Knowlton Church2
2021-09-12 08:34Dunham Massey (NT)8
2021-09-11 17:25Riverside Nature Park
2021-09-17 13:08Coney Meadows NR2
2021-09-05 11:00Caen Hill Locks and Ponds1
2021-08-20 11:00Glenkinchie (Village)2
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works8
2021-09-04 09:18Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths5
2021-09-05 10:43Holt Heath NNR1
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss22
2021-09-16 16:40Martin Down NNR (General)1
2021-08-25 15:22Ceres2
2021-09-17 10:13Eccles WTP2
2021-08-24 19:20Ochagavía--Pueblo
2021-09-15 10:06Banky Meadow7
2021-09-01 14:55Edmondsham Estate1
2021-09-17 11:28Barton Embankment1
2021-09-15 14:57Kemerton Lake2
2021-08-23 08:55Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR4
2021-09-16 08:15Trafford Centre1
2021-09-16 11:50Geltsdale RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-05 07:30Stour Valley LNR1
2021-09-06 15:37Trench Wood Worcs WT NR1
2021-09-11 14:37Calf Hey Reservoir2
2021-09-05 12:45Withington Hall Pool1
2021-09-12 10:10Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR6
2021-09-14 08:58Walkden Gardens2
2021-09-16 09:45Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-09-16 07:30Acre Nook Sand Quarry
2021-09-01 15:17Priory Gardens (Sale)2
2021-09-15 14:52Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes1
2021-09-15 08:43Stretford Ees5
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-08-23 13:29Redisher Wood LNR1
2021-08-20 13:54Upton Warren WWT NR2
2021-09-16 18:30Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-11 08:14Lapwing Hall Pool2
2021-09-15 08:17Sale Water Park16
2021-09-12 12:53Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool2
2021-09-17 07:00Mere Farm Quarry2
2021-08-23 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR5
2021-09-15 09:02Chorlton Ees LNR10
2021-09-14 08:59Turn Moss Playing Fields5
2021-09-13 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-08-29 11:34Westport Lake LNR
2021-08-24 15:10Chalets d'Iraty - Col Bagargiak2
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI5
2021-09-03 11:03Salford Quays
2021-08-24 08:32Ryebank Fields2
2021-09-11 08:56Astbury Mere Country Park3
2021-09-02 16:08Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)4
2021-08-28 12:09Echo Lodge Meadows WWT NR1
2021-09-09 19:11Capesthorne Hall Pool1
2021-09-08 10:32Cotswold Water Park1
2021-09-11 15:33Chorlton Water Park LNR2
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley8
2021-09-16 11:00Clerkington1
2021-09-12 09:00Eden Estuary Centre
2021-08-28 12:32Redesmere1
2021-09-01 11:34Southern Cemetery1
2021-09-13 08:45Cameron Reservoir
2021-09-11 08:15Hough End Playing Fields
2021-08-29 08:56Alexandra Park (Manchester)3
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol3
2021-09-08 09:45River Tyne Walkway in Haddington1
2021-08-27 14:45St John's Gardens, Manchester1
2021-08-27 14:20Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge2
2021-09-16 08:50Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton2
2021-09-04 09:13Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2021-09-06 17:22Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2021-09-16 11:56Vimto Park1
2021-09-01 10:51Waterside to Cheadle Bridge1
2021-09-04 06:30Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-09-05 10:45Abney Hall Park LNR1
2021-09-06 11:24Blakehill Farm WWT NR1
2021-09-04 10:08Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR19
2021-08-23 07:08Heaton Mersey Common LNR5
2021-09-11 17:30Avebury Stone Circles and Village1
2021-09-17 15:37Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries5
2021-08-27 09:28Salisbury Plain--East side1
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR12
2021-09-03 09:30Earlshall Muir
2021-08-28 14:48Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR2
2021-09-04 17:00Hawling Farmland3
2021-08-31 12:49River Bollin at Mill Lane3
2021-08-29 11:45Dunnet Bay1
2021-08-19 11:44Tentsmuir Forest
2021-08-21 12:11Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail
2021-08-27 12:13Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin5
2021-09-16 19:19Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-08-24 07:06Evesham Country Park8
2021-08-22 06:44Highfield Country Park LNR5
2021-09-08 10:35River Avon at Downton4
2021-09-17 08:19Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-09-11 07:11Bosley Reservoir2
2021-08-27 16:43Sutton Reservoir1
2021-08-27 15:04Spey Bay1
2021-09-08 17:39Gawsworth Common1
2021-08-25 07:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk2
2021-09-02 08:53Gorton Reservoirs3
2021-09-15 10:05Reddish Vale Country Park LNR4
2021-09-12 12:07Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths6
2021-08-26 11:05Bordesley Abbey2
2021-08-19 13:07Cannock Chase2
2021-09-01 12:21Poynton Lake2
2021-09-16 07:13Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-09-12 12:56Styperson Pool5
2021-09-14 17:36Kerridge Ridge1
2021-09-11 09:43Teggs Nose Wood1
2021-08-22 10:03Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve10
2021-09-01 13:50Arrow Valley Country Park1
2021-08-31 11:26Edgbaston Reservoir1
2021-09-09 14:49New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond1
2021-08-19 15:24Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest3
2021-09-16 11:49Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook9
2021-08-24 14:35New Forest NP--Withybed Bottom1
2021-08-25 15:26Scoughall1
2021-09-15 19:09Shutlingsloe1
2021-09-15 12:24Dale Top1
2021-09-15 18:13Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-08-27 14:10Tittesworth Reservoir2
2021-09-15 18:46Wildboarclough2
2021-09-12 07:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta1
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake1
2021-08-19 13:32New Forest NP--Acres Down1
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland6
2021-09-05 17:24Trittiford Mill Park2
2021-08-19 10:01The Needles Headland--Alum Bay2
2021-08-27 12:00John Muir Country Park1
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir2
2021-09-12 12:17Three Shires Head5
2021-09-16 16:51Waterside Flash, Disley2
2021-08-19 10:17The Needles Headland2
2021-09-13 16:02Birdland Park and Gardens1
2021-08-26 14:38Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor3
2021-09-08 08:30Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden2
2021-08-21 13:13Denburn Wood2
2021-09-12 10:35Peak District NP--Danebower3
2021-09-16 09:34Brookbottom Banks3
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-09-05 06:41Woodseats1
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR6
2021-09-16 12:45Seafield Lagoon2
2021-08-30 11:45Ludworth Moor1
2021-08-25 12:00Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)4
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-08-31 08:00Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Shallow Ln2
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR1
2021-08-31 08:30Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Undershore Rd1
2021-08-24 11:23White Holme Reservoir2
2021-09-04 08:45Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR2
2021-08-21 07:52Fife Ness (general area)2
2021-09-04 09:13Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh5
2021-08-26 15:20Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais3
2021-08-27 12:16Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)6
2021-09-05 06:15Fife Ness Muir WR2
2021-08-30 12:59Cown Edge1
2021-08-27 17:05Walshaw Dean Reservoirs4
2021-09-15 13:28Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir3
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood2
2021-09-17 06:59Whiteley Nab1
2021-09-17 08:38Hadfield Station1
2021-09-17 08:22Hadfield Rough Fields4
2021-08-29 16:28Howard Park1
2021-09-16 08:15Lower Longdendale Reservoirs5
2021-08-30 12:22Padfield Water Works2
2021-08-27 10:10Pitarque1
2021-09-05 14:32New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure5
2021-08-26 08:03Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón1
2021-08-28 09:21Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-09-12 11:23Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets1
2021-09-01 11:25Weags Barn SWT NR1
2021-08-28 07:00Eling Great Marsh1
2021-09-05 16:43Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-08-19 13:17Mottistone Down1
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)7
2021-09-14 08:06Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja1
2021-09-04 06:55Torside Reservoir3
2021-08-29 09:19Crowden7
2021-09-17 11:07Newtown NNR1
2021-09-08 10:31Duns Castle Estate3
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part5
2021-08-28 10:22Chee Dale DWT NR2
2021-08-30 11:13North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)4
2021-09-04 07:30Woodhead Reservoir8
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-12 07:23Holme Moss1
2021-08-30 08:41Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park2
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill8
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough
2021-08-22 07:16Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel4
2021-09-05 07:25Doe Park Reservoir
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits4
2021-09-04 17:52The Pleasance1
2021-09-08 13:45Montrose Basin
2021-09-07 16:37Parkhurst Forest1
2021-08-25 08:58Lakeside Country Park3
2021-09-04 07:05Castle Farm Recreation Centre5
2021-08-19 15:00St Catherine's Point2
2021-08-27 08:32Monsal Dale2
2021-09-15 17:02Lathkill Dale NNR1
2021-08-28 11:20Cryfield Grange Rd3
2021-09-11 09:44University of Warwick--West Campus Area5
2021-09-09 13:10Fishtown of Usan1
2021-09-11 08:55Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR2
2021-08-26 06:16Longstone Edge1
2021-09-11 09:57Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-08-28 08:15Tutbury Avenue Open Space2
2021-09-05 08:30Itchen Navigation Heritage Trail near St Catherine's Hill2
2021-09-07 12:53Peak Side1
2021-09-12 10:30Highclere Castle2
2021-09-11 08:15Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR2
2021-09-01 13:12Saint-Hilaire-la-Palud (ville)2
2021-08-22 11:13Bere Mill4
2021-09-04 09:50Winnall Moors HIWWT NR3
2021-09-13 13:26Stivichall Common LNR3
2021-09-15 18:19War Memorial Park3
2021-09-14 13:19Spencer Park2
2021-09-15 09:00Hill Head Cliffs1
2021-09-06 12:33Broadmarsh Woods2
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water2
2021-09-17 18:38Quinton Park1
2021-09-11 08:47Aín / Ahín1
2021-08-26 16:32Magdalen Hill Down3
2021-09-15 09:30Titchfield Canal2
2021-09-17 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2021-08-29 16:27Ventnor Downs3
2021-09-03 09:05L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-09-05 13:59Twycross Zoo NR
2021-08-27 10:15Botley Wood2
2021-08-29 08:30L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2021-09-17 06:31Blenheim Park1
2021-08-23 10:10Avington Park2
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir7
2021-09-07 10:30Midhope Reservoir1
2021-09-05 15:05Farmoor--General area2
2021-08-26 11:00Padley Gorge1
2021-09-09 13:08Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR2
2021-08-22 13:07Wytham Woods (Permit required)3
2021-09-16 08:56Brandon Reach WWT NR2
2021-09-12 05:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR5
2021-09-08 12:30Longshaw Estate NT4
2021-09-15 13:00St Abb's Head NNR
2021-08-26 15:57Redmires Reservoirs1
2021-08-22 10:10Beeley Moor2
2021-09-17 09:46Dewsbury Country Park3
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-08-27 12:00Wallington (NT)10
2021-09-04 17:32Serra Aitana--Font de Forata-Pas de la Rabosa4
2021-08-26 10:31Etang de Chevigné1
2021-08-30 17:59Churn Farm1
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 09:54La Sèvre Nantaise--Voie Verte2
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-09-11 06:26Port Meadow5
2021-09-06 08:27Calke Abbey6
2021-09-08 13:37Burgess Field1
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis5
2021-09-11 16:23Rodley NR1
2021-08-30 16:00Stainburn Forest (WT)
2021-08-21 06:15St Helens Duver and Millpond1
2021-08-26 20:02Trap Grounds2
2021-08-20 17:16Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds1
2021-09-08 17:29Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-09-13 10:20Old Alresford Pond1
2021-09-06 11:14River Thames in Oxford1
2021-09-12 08:59Oxford University Parks3
2021-09-05 11:11Farnley Reservoir2
2021-09-17 07:47Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes10
2021-09-12 08:04Marston Meadows4
2021-09-13 14:30Napton on the Hill (Village)2
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir2
2021-09-07 11:50Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Endcliffe Wood1
2021-09-05 09:55Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-09-15 08:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow6
2021-09-07 08:30Old Winchester Hill NNR1
2021-09-04 02:00Low Barns DWT NR
2021-08-24 13:09Elvaston Castle Country Park1
2021-08-30 17:30Sydlings Copse4
2021-08-31 09:10Farlington Marshes LNR3
2021-09-03 11:19Harlow Carr RHS Garden1
2021-09-12 09:35Otmoor RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-27 09:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-10 11:04Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-09-11 11:24Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera1
2021-09-12 06:52The Vyne (NT)2
2021-09-03 14:37Home Farm (WT)1
2021-09-16 11:58Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)5
2021-09-16 10:16Merton Borrow Pit2
2021-08-28 11:55Fowlsheugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 10:52Barlow Burn DWT NR3
2021-08-27 10:01Basing Forest3
2021-09-02 07:55Fountains Abbey (NT)2
2021-08-29 14:00Dunnottar Castle
2021-09-07 09:34St Chad's Water LNR2
2021-09-02 09:30Charnwood Lodge NNR7
2021-08-21 20:50Linás de Broto1
2021-09-15 09:27The Mill Field LNR1
2021-09-10 12:01Nosterfield LNR1
2021-08-25 12:15Hosehill Lake LNR1
2021-09-10 11:23Northney Paddocks1
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano1
2021-09-14 06:44Shadwell Farmland
2021-08-22 13:40Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR1
2021-09-08 10:23Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash2
2021-09-03 17:59Shibdon Pond4
2021-09-02 11:30Prestwick Carr1
2021-09-04 12:15Waterperry Gardens3
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley3
2021-08-22 07:55Dean's Lane viewpoint1
2021-09-17 11:22Thorney Island20
2021-09-07 06:30Groby Pool2
2021-08-20 11:23Chichester Harbour--East Head2
2021-09-09 11:40Broomhill Flash GT NR1
2021-09-01 12:32Ousbrough Wood (WT)1
2021-08-24 10:42Selborne Common2
2021-09-09 08:45Edderthorpe Flash1
2021-09-05 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-09-02 18:34Bradgate Park4
2021-09-08 12:30Nostell Priory NT1
2021-08-24 11:53Noar Hill HIWWT NR2
2021-09-10 12:07Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 08:45Holy Island1
2021-08-29 13:06St Aidan's RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-17 14:32Waldridge Fell3
2021-09-09 11:59Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)2
2021-09-16 06:45Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-08-22 09:48La Daguenière (ville)1
2021-09-15 08:50Staveley YWT NR1
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-09-15 08:37Leazes Park2
2021-09-03 14:45Lamesley Water Meadows1
2021-09-10 18:01Exhibition Park1
2021-08-30 08:40Swithland Reservoir
2021-08-28 08:40Swithland Reservoir--South Section1
2021-09-01 09:45Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-09-14 07:43Aylestone Meadows LNR
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir1
2021-08-19 09:34Lac du Louet2
2021-09-17 07:37Newstead and Annesley Country Park2
2021-09-12 09:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-11 08:18Jesmond Dene7
2021-09-03 19:05Weetslade Country Park NWT NR3
2021-08-24 14:09Stowe Gardens1
2021-09-06 14:52Tundry Pond1
2021-09-10 13:08Bothal Pond
2021-09-06 13:44Bamburgh1
2021-09-08 08:58Ordesa PN--Gradas de Soaso1
2021-08-23 12:05Girdleness1
2021-09-10 08:57Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 18:30Cossington Meadows
2021-08-31 11:45Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-08-28 11:00Watermead Country Park North1
2021-09-08 09:47Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-09-06 10:15Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-08-25 11:11Chichester Cathedral1
2021-09-11 06:30Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon2
2021-09-06 08:15Church Norton1
2021-09-04Mains Cottages, Beadnell1
2021-09-15 08:00Lavell's Lake LNR2
2021-09-04 12:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-09-02 16:02Rising Sun Country Park1
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour5
2021-09-17 17:31Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall2
2021-09-08 11:42Castle Island LNR1
2021-09-13 12:25Warkworth Lane and Ponds2
2021-08-20 09:42Druridge Bay Country Park3
2021-08-29 14:00Howick Hall4
2021-09-14 08:29Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)3
2021-09-02 11:30Fleet Pond LNR1
2021-08-24 17:00West Allotment Pond1
2021-09-10 10:36Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-09-01 07:28Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-09-05 15:44Woodhorn Flash2
2021-08-21 11:50Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR1
2021-08-22 10:30Craster1
2021-09-11 07:18Holywell Pond NR3
2021-09-04 15:29Holme Pierrepont2
2021-09-13 09:04Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth4
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain4
2021-09-12 09:33Pitfour Lake1
2021-09-04 08:54Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-09-12 08:06Brierdene4
2021-09-15 06:35St Marys Island LNR2
2021-09-16 10:02Sherwood Forest NNR--Major Oak2
2021-09-17 18:18Boldon Flats2
2021-08-30 07:58Thundry Meadows SWT NR2
2021-09-15 17:58Tynemouth Haven2
2021-09-05 09:14Beningbrough Hall (NT)1
2021-09-15 10:07Black Down (NT)11
2021-09-02 11:05Tunstall Hills LNR1
2021-09-16 15:19Norton Common2
2021-08-23 14:17Stony Stratford NR2
2021-09-17 06:35Thursley NNR2
2021-08-30 09:30Watermead Lakes1
2021-09-15 13:15Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-09-06 19:29Rossington Pit1
2021-08-30 16:50RNN du Néouvielle (RNN4)
2021-08-23 11:05North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory1
2021-08-30 14:48Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2021-09-14 09:19Thorpe Marsh YWT NR5
2021-08-23 10:00Tom Burt's Wood / Carver Hill
2021-08-27 10:00Plomer Hill
2021-09-17 09:31Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm3
2021-09-12 07:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-09-17 07:15Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve
2021-08-20 08:08Tattenhoe Valley Park--West2
2021-09-06 08:50Pitsford Reservoir--Holcot Causeway
2021-09-06 06:19New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake7
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland2
2021-09-15 16:53Lodge Lake1
2021-09-16 09:52Askham Bog YWT NR3
2021-08-22 14:37Burton Mill Pond4
2021-08-27 06:53Enton Lakes1
2021-09-03 16:40Buss's and Hambledon Commons2
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes3
2021-09-16 09:05Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds1
2021-09-06 17:00Furzton Lake1
2021-08-22 13:31Coates Common--Lord's Piece1
2021-09-16 07:54Hob Moor LNR3
2021-09-16 08:11Blackhall Rocks1
2021-09-14 07:52Tuesley Farm1
2021-09-03 11:00Abbey Park (Great Missenden)1
2021-09-05 08:10Climping - Littlehampton2
2021-09-01 10:20Rawcliffe Lake1
2021-09-04 16:02Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)1
2021-09-13 13:15Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 15:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-27 08:51Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2021-08-21 14:07WWT Arundel Wetland Centre2
2021-08-22 11:11River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane1
2021-09-09 09:53Broadwater Park2
2021-08-30 07:33Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-08-28 08:28The Hurtwood4
2021-08-22 18:00Grand Union Canal--Bridge 99 to Bridge 1022
2021-09-09 08:42Unstead Water Meadows4
2021-08-22 14:00Grand Union Canal--Bridge 106 to Three Locks1
2021-09-10 08:48Willen Lakes1
2021-09-16 13:26Kings Park (Retford)2
2021-09-11 06:40Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR3
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake3
2021-09-03 09:30Willen Lakes--South Lake1
2021-09-04 18:55Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-09-12 15:15Burnham Beeches NNR1
2021-09-14 18:01St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-08-28 09:19Hascombe Hill2
2021-08-22 11:40Three Locks to Rushmere Footpath2
2021-09-17 09:34Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-08-28 16:37Stoke Lake5
2021-09-06 07:47Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland4
2021-09-17 07:15University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-08-22 12:30Rushmere Country Park and NNR1
2021-09-01 10:51College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South4
2021-09-17 07:45Skipwith Common NNR
2021-09-17 15:40Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 07:17Summer Leys LNR4
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI3
2021-09-15 17:13Pitstone Hill SSSI1
2021-09-17 13:33Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-09-05 11:43Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-09-05 18:57Ferring Rife1
2021-09-14 08:21Teesside South Gare1
2021-09-11 11:06Kilvington Lakes1
2021-08-24 12:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2021-08-28 08:30Incombe Hole3
2021-08-29 08:00Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)2
2021-08-26 07:51Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc4
2021-09-05 11:50Ashridge Estate (NT)2
2021-09-15 07:55Goring Gap
2021-09-17 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground5
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors4
2021-09-05 17:30Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island1
2021-09-15 16:00Staines Moor SSSI4
2021-08-20 08:20FERA Sand Hutton (Restricted access)1
2021-09-04 11:20Woburn Park1
2021-08-25 10:30Rutland Water--Manton Bay
2021-08-31 19:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-08-19 20:08Bottom Wood5
2021-09-02 09:30Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-09-16 16:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-09-17 09:21Netley Park (NT)1
2021-09-16 12:25Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve8
2021-09-17 06:48Brogborough Hill2
2021-09-03 12:40Staines Reservoirs1
2021-09-16 06:30Heene Cemetery2
2021-09-01 13:46Rutland Water--South Arm 21
2021-09-16 15:09Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood1
2021-08-30 07:00Besthorpe NWT NR--South1
2021-08-24 07:20Rutland Water--North Arm 11
2021-08-26 13:01Besthorpe NWT NR1
2021-08-27 17:15Pynesfield North & South Lake1
2021-09-10 15:22South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring4
2021-08-27 16:40Troy Mill Gravel Pit1
2021-09-05 10:37Whipsnade Tree Cathedral (NT)
2021-09-15 06:30Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR1
2021-09-16 17:14Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2021-08-22 06:25Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake5
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-09-12 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate5
2021-09-16 11:30RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan1
2021-09-08 08:03Brooklands Lake2
2021-09-07 06:00Stanwick Lakes1
2021-09-03 08:09South Downs NP--Steep Down2
2021-09-13 10:09Trent Port2
2021-09-17 06:15Leith Hill3
2021-09-12 10:04Willingham Road (Marton)3
2021-09-13 14:50Croxley Common Moor LNR4
2021-09-07 08:18Marston Sewage Works14
2021-08-30 09:08Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)1
2021-09-08 12:35Warnham LNR1
2021-08-30 10:01Minet Country Park1
2021-08-30 06:58Belton Woods Hotel and Golf Course area5
2021-09-12 14:21Molesey Heath NR2
2021-08-28 09:24Thrapston Town Lake and A605 Layby Winter Meadows1
2021-09-12 09:15Osterley Farmland2
2021-09-07 09:15Cerler--Las Tres Cascadas2
2021-09-12 11:39Box Hill NT1
2021-08-21 07:00Osterley Park and House1
2021-09-09 12:06Ashtead Common NNR
2021-09-06 18:00Bushy Park2
2021-09-04 07:15Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-09-16 10:09Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-05 05:40Long Ditton Recreation Ground1
2021-09-17 11:33Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 16:00Gorhambury Estate5
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury3
2021-08-28 07:49Retenue de Pincemaille2
2021-08-20 05:56Ravens Ait
2021-09-12 14:00Horton Country Park1
2021-09-12 09:53Horsenden Hill3
2021-08-29 10:10Scaling Dam1
2021-09-06 18:12Ferry Quay1
2021-09-12 12:00Harpenden Common1
2021-08-27 09:20Frogmore Gravel Pits4
2021-09-17 09:13Kew Royal Botanic Gardens1
2021-09-11 11:30Gunnersbury Park4
2021-09-05 18:20Alkborough Flats5
2021-09-07 08:23Hartsholme Country Park1
2021-09-05 08:01Batford Springs LNR1
2021-09-16 09:20Richmond Park (London)1
2021-09-16 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side3
2021-09-12 11:30St Ann's Well Gardens1
2021-08-31 09:45Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields
2021-08-26 09:30Marshall's Heath to Wheathampstead loop5
2021-09-11 07:00North Cave Wetlands2
2021-08-25 17:48Withdean Park1
2021-09-10 19:05Nonsuch Park1
2021-08-31 10:38Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR
2021-09-08 18:45Heartwood Forest--East of B651 and North of Drovers Lane2
2021-09-08 09:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes1
2021-09-11 08:51Canon's Farm, Banstead6
2021-09-14 13:35London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)8
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-09-16 14:07Brent Reservoir1
2021-08-25 06:38Gatwick Airport1
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-08-29 17:00Morden Park2
2021-08-21 09:40Symondshyde Great Wood2
2021-09-03 14:50Ellenbrook Fields Country Park3
2021-08-20 11:35Fulham Palace1
2021-09-13 12:29Wimbledon Park
2021-08-21 09:20Symondshyde Farm2
2021-09-11 11:26Banstead Woods (WT)2
2021-08-23 15:30Worth Park Lake and Gardens2
2021-08-24 08:18Queen's Park (Kilburn)1
2021-09-11 09:32River Wandle at Phipps Bridge
2021-09-11 08:01Morden Hall Park
2021-08-27 15:20Worth Forest1
2021-08-23 10:29River Wandle from Wandle Nature Park to Plough Lane4
2021-09-17 17:00Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-09-16 08:01Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR
2021-08-22 10:25Merton High Street (Colliers Wood)2
2021-09-15 10:03Totteridge Valley
2021-09-04 09:20Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-09-15 09:17Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)
2021-08-21 11:30Brocket Park--The Broadwater2
2021-09-13 07:56Hampstead Cemetery2
2021-08-31 13:43Streatham Cemetery
2021-09-06 19:00Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East1
2021-09-09 16:42Little Woodcote
2021-09-16 18:12Grafham Water2
2021-09-16 17:45Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-07 08:21Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods1
2021-09-07 07:00Kensington Gardens (Kensington)10
2021-08-27 19:30Wandsworth Common1
2021-09-03 08:00Ardingly Reservoir2
2021-09-15 06:10Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens3
2021-09-17 06:10Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-05 13:32Mitcham Common1
2021-08-24 08:00Castor Hanglands NNR3
2021-09-02 08:11Sherrardspark Wood LNR2
2021-09-07 09:20Beddington Park4
2021-09-15 07:42Monks Wood and Sherrardspark Wood Complex3
2021-08-29 14:48Hampstead (LBC District)1
2021-09-15 12:27Sandy--RSPB The Lodge
2021-09-07 19:03Hampstead Heath--Kenwood1
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam2
2021-09-05 09:22Norton Green1
2021-09-17 15:10Tooting Common3
2021-09-16 16:30Hampstead Heath1
2021-09-05 16:50Langtoft Gravel Pits1
2021-09-05 15:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-08-19 18:00Roundshaw Downs LNR1
2021-08-22 05:54Warwick Square1
2021-08-29 08:48South Downs NP--Ashcombe Bottom2
2021-08-31 14:00Highgate Wood
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits7
2021-09-14 08:45St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-09-04 06:29Parkland Walk LNR--North2
2021-09-11 17:32Queen's Wood LNR5
2021-09-15 07:45Gordon Square Gardens2
2021-08-30 17:02Radwell Lake2
2021-08-30 17:38Radwell Meadows Country Park4
2021-09-17 11:20Little Paxton Pits LNR4
2021-09-06 09:17Thurlby Fen Slipe LWT NR
2021-09-10 12:26Tulse Hill (LBC District)
2021-09-05 09:15Caledonian Park1
2021-09-17 06:51Brockwell Park
2021-08-29 08:03Regent's Canal at Kings Cross2
2021-09-11 07:10Fairlands Valley Park2
2021-09-08 08:31Ivel Springs LNR11
2021-09-07 09:33Parkland Walk LNR2
2021-09-13 11:49Northaw Great Wood Country Park LNR
2021-09-17 07:59Alexandra Park (London)3
2021-08-27 16:39South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands3
2021-09-16 09:44British Wildlife Centre
2021-09-09 11:59Lloyd Park (Croydon)2
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-08-25 19:55South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells4
2021-09-10 07:27Gillespie Park LNR2
2021-09-08 09:03Shawlands Farm
2021-08-23 09:15Highbury Fields2
2021-09-01 12:42Grovelands Park1
2021-08-21 14:30Weir Wood Reservoir LNR2
2021-09-10 18:20Finsbury Park1
2021-08-19 16:49South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat4
2021-09-02 12:09Kings Wood (Hamsey Green)1
2021-08-26 12:00Lewes Town Centre1
2021-08-21 12:36Crystal Palace Park1
2021-09-17 08:25Burgess Park3
2021-08-28 08:54Far Ings NNR2
2021-09-06 10:19Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-08-20 14:16Crystal Palace Park--Lower Lake1
2021-09-14 14:26Woodberry Wetlands NR4
2021-09-04 08:19Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint2
2021-08-22 10:10Weir Wood Reservoir2
2021-09-07 11:09East End Green Landfill3
2021-09-09 09:28Peckham Rye Park5
2021-09-03 07:49Wapping Canals1
2021-08-26 16:55Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR1
2021-09-14 16:05Wallington--Wallington Road Cereal Fields1
2021-09-06 10:13Nunhead Cemetery2
2021-09-04 07:31Wapping Wood1
2021-08-23 09:21Barcombe Reservoir2
2021-09-17 13:39Walthamstow Wetlands
2021-09-17 12:12Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-08-29 16:35South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2021-08-31 12:32Brockley and Ladywell Cemeteries5
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park5
2021-08-29 14:09Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs
2021-08-27 16:18Whitestone Point2
2021-09-11 11:35Waterworks NR1
2021-09-12 08:07Brookmill Park2
2021-08-31 10:11The Waterworks Golf Course1
2021-08-22 09:39Falaise Bénouville3
2021-09-06 13:37Balls Wood4
2021-09-05 07:45Greenwich Park1
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes5
2021-08-30 16:42South Downs NP--Seaford Head Golf Course3
2021-09-16 16:26Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2021-08-22 09:36Bow Creek Ecology Park1
2021-08-27 11:13Forge Valley Woods NNR4
2021-09-08 18:15Beverley Beck1
2021-09-04 06:36South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR3
2021-09-04 13:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)1
2021-08-28 10:20Sutcliffe Park3
2021-08-20 10:45Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR3
2021-08-30 08:50West Ham Park2
2021-08-26 09:52Leyton Flats
2021-09-01 14:36Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood1
2021-09-12 08:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven3
2021-09-09 08:14South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven2
2021-09-11 13:37Admiral's Walk Lake
2021-09-10 05:30South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed1
2021-09-16 06:20Wanstead Flats4
2021-08-30 07:46Wanstead Park1
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR
2021-09-09 13:27Icknield Way, Therfield5
2021-09-13 14:49Easneye Estate2
2021-09-17 13:57Rye Meads RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 15:10Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2021-09-17 15:47Tophill Low NR
2021-09-07 14:58Barwick Ford2
2021-09-16 12:54Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-09-15 08:14Nafferton Carrs2
2021-09-03 14:16Hay Street2
2021-08-28 08:03Beachy Head--Birling Gap3
2021-08-24 09:55Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-09-17 09:00Fair Isle
2021-09-07 08:32Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-09-07 13:00Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-02 13:24Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve
2021-09-03 09:40South Downs NP--Beachy Head1
2021-09-16 10:10Birchden Wood2
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-16 05:57Beachy Head Ringing Station2
2021-09-12 13:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-09-05 07:40Fowlmere RSPB Reserve
2021-08-25 14:49Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen2
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park3
2021-09-05 10:49Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-09-05 09:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-08-27 17:13Longstanton Lagoons
2021-08-22 10:47Knole Park (NT)1
2021-09-10 08:33Filey Dams1
2021-08-25 16:01Lac des Peupleraies2
2021-08-23 10:31Filey Country Park1
2021-08-21 07:12Filey--General area
2021-09-08 09:59Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-09-15 09:33Byron's Pool LNR2
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-08-29 07:24Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay1
2021-08-22 19:40River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-09-06 10:45Grantchester Meadows2
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-14 08:29Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR
2021-08-29 12:07Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-09-15 13:46Ulrome1
2021-09-16 08:21Dunorlan Park3
2021-08-22 09:29Haynes Park1
2021-09-04 13:20Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section2
2021-09-16 17:25Paradise LNR9
2021-09-16 17:17Coe Fen2
2021-08-29 09:24Hornsea Mere
2021-09-16 07:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-09-16 07:59Platford Green
2021-08-21 15:23Bonnett's Wood1
2021-08-22 09:20Sutton Gault3
2021-09-05 18:03Cawcutts Lake1
2021-09-06 17:44Dernford Reservoir1
2021-09-17 09:09Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 16:00Smithy Fen1
2021-09-12 08:11Stourbridge Common1
2021-09-05 07:31Tylers Common
2021-09-10 14:31Buckton1
2021-09-09 18:30Ditton Meadows1
2021-09-15 09:22Buckton Heligoland2
2021-08-21 12:14Hatfield Forest1
2021-09-05 10:48Wandlebury Country Park5
2021-08-21 07:27Llavorsí--Poble3
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park4
2021-08-25 10:45Swanscombe Marshes
2021-09-13 11:35Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area1
2021-09-15 14:05Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 17:36Babraham--Fields North of High Street1
2021-09-11 08:17Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-09-09 07:20Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds1
2021-08-31 07:53Babraham--Fields South of High Street2
2021-09-03 10:45Forêt de Bouconne (Pujaudran)1
2021-09-17 12:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-05 12:00Flamborough--South Landing LNR2
2021-09-12 13:45Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-08-25 18:01Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR2
2021-08-24 09:47Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-09-07 07:00Covenham Reservoir1
2021-09-16 11:54Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR1
2021-08-20 15:49Beynac-et-Cazenac (ville)1
2021-09-05 12:25Flamborough Old Fall5
2021-08-21 09:45Jeskyns Community Woodland1
2021-09-12 15:40Flamborough Head1
2021-09-03 11:11Fore Wood RSPB Reserve
2021-09-16 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR2
2021-09-12 07:11Burwell Fen
2021-08-25 12:29Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-08-23 09:15Roswell Pits2
2021-09-01 11:45Higham Marshes1
2021-09-09 11:28Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre1
2021-09-04 07:44Holmpton (Village)10
2021-09-17 10:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-09-09 06:10Kilnsea--Sammys Point2
2021-09-17 11:51Quendale1
2021-08-22 14:30Scatness2
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea4
2021-08-25 08:04Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-09-12 09:45Kilnsea--Beacon Lane1
2021-09-12 07:17Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties2
2021-09-12 07:01Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR3
2021-08-25 11:04Paradise Pool1
2021-09-13 11:30Bicknor Wood1
2021-09-11 08:44La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-12 07:20Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège4
2021-09-10 17:11Isleham Washes1
2021-09-05 09:05Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-09-17 17:50Riverside Country Park1
2021-08-19 13:00Hoswick1
2021-08-23 08:00Lynn Point
2021-09-16 17:30Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands2
2021-09-17 08:08Gibraltar Point NNR3
2021-09-11 18:05Wissington Beet Factory1
2021-08-20 09:59Anderby Creek2
2021-08-20 08:24Kergord8
2021-09-10 13:45Two Tree Island1
2021-08-21 08:42Hardwick Flood Lagoon2
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-08-21 08:20River Rother at Rye2
2021-09-07 08:11Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-05 07:57Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park7
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-09-16 14:38Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-21 08:38River Chelmer near Maldon2
2021-09-03 09:15Cavenham Heath NNR2
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2021-09-08 10:30Sandringham Country Park1
2021-08-27 10:00Weeting Heath NNR1
2021-09-10 09:00Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)1
2021-09-04 15:54Lackford Lakes1
2021-09-09 12:00Ickworth (NT)2
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR
2021-09-10 10:03Gunners Park2
2021-08-22 08:17Le Domaine des Oiseaux2
2021-09-04 09:25Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR
2021-09-17 19:39Conyer Marshes2
2021-08-20 10:01Vidlin1
2021-09-16 10:35Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-09-13 10:28Thornham Harbour1
2021-08-24 17:06Lynford Stag1
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland2
2021-09-15 14:00Lynford Arboretum1
2021-09-04 09:56Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide
2021-09-17 13:15Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-11 08:59Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits2
2021-08-27 15:48Choseley Drying Barns2
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR2
2021-09-15 12:00Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway2
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 11:20Arger Fen and Spouses Vale NR5
2021-08-22 07:46Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint1
2021-08-22 09:23Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway1
2021-08-27 10:30Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre1
2021-09-04 10:38Westlands County Park1
2021-09-06 08:56Abberton Reservoir1
2021-09-09 12:48Gosbecks Archaeological Park1
2021-09-04 07:15Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada1
2021-09-13 16:46Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint1
2021-08-23 15:07Groton Wood SWT NR1
2021-08-28 09:25Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes1
2021-09-04 14:16Bradwell on Sea1
2021-08-28 06:20Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota5
2021-09-14 09:00Whitstable Seafront2
2021-09-15 13:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Whincover Layby1
2021-08-22 07:45Knettishall Heath SWT NR
2021-08-28 10:00Crab and Winkle Way in Whitstable4
2021-09-12 06:11Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece11
2021-09-13 06:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes8
2021-09-04 12:05Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-09-04 18:41Thompson Common NWT NR2
2021-09-14 06:15Giffords Flash, Shelley3
2021-09-02 10:41Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-09-05 12:36Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-08-24 17:22Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh1
2021-08-30 11:14Holkham Park2
2021-09-03 13:47Market Weston Fen SWT NR1
2021-09-13 15:04Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive1
2021-08-25 11:30Wolves Wood RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-03 13:59Holkham NNR--Wells Woods4
2021-09-14 05:42Holkham NNR--East Hills3
2021-08-25 11:16Pensthorpe Natural Park NR1
2021-09-14 09:35North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-09-09 13:38Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path7
2021-09-15 10:56Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR2
2021-09-17 07:24Neatherd Moor2
2021-08-22 11:29Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera2
2021-09-05 06:28Stodmarsh NNR
2021-09-07 13:34Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes2
2021-09-03 17:03Baltasound1
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry1
2021-08-20 12:00Out Skerries1
2021-09-12 17:00River Gipping through Bramford1
2021-09-17 11:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)2
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen7
2021-09-06 15:12Belstead Brook Park5
2021-09-02 13:50Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-08-25 10:07Poppy's Wood2
2021-09-11 07:21La Sauva Negra
2021-09-11 08:47Blakeney Point3
2021-09-17 07:53Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2021-09-12 13:38Holland Haven Country Park2
2021-09-01 15:15Orwell Country Park1
2021-09-10 07:30Blakeney Freshes NT1
2021-09-11 16:09Sparham Pools NWT NR1
2021-09-04 10:29Wiveton Hall3
2021-09-17 17:19Tiffey Trail
2021-09-16 07:05Langdon Cliffs (NT)5
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-09-08 18:50Whitwell Common SSSI2
2021-09-06 15:25Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide1
2021-09-10 12:09Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-09-01 10:27Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide1
2021-08-24 10:32Camping Le Muret (Le Bas Ségala)1
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR4
2021-08-24 15:30Mill Stream LNR and Foxhall Heath1
2021-08-20 08:15Lac de la Roucarié3
2021-09-16 10:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Babcock Hide1
2021-09-17 18:04Worth Marshes1
2021-09-08 10:10Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR--Stonelees NR1
2021-09-11 17:35Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2021-09-16 06:30Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-08-28 13:10Holt Country Park1
2021-09-02 15:50Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR5
2021-09-17 06:36Bockhill2
2021-09-07 06:56Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-09-14 06:37The Naze EWT NR3
2021-09-04 09:22Sandwich Bay Scrape2
2021-09-14 15:58Sandwich Bay4
2021-09-06 08:00Hethersett (Village)1
2021-08-20 10:51Kelling (Village)1
2021-09-06 10:12Margate Cemetery2
2021-09-10 09:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR2
2021-09-05 12:50Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-09-01 10:46Kelling Heath2
2021-08-30 11:59Saint-Merd-les-Oussines--Tourbière du Longéroux2
2021-09-17 15:54Ladybelt Country Park
2021-09-17 06:00Landguard Point3
2021-08-20 13:02RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)1
2021-08-29 10:15Newbourne Springs SWT NR1
2021-08-21 07:31Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-09-01 09:21Botany Bay
2021-08-27 10:55Sheringham Park (NT)1
2021-08-30 17:50Marriotts Way (Drayton to Gunton Lane)1
2021-09-01 13:11Earlham Park2
2021-08-31 12:41Broadstairs Harbour
2021-09-17 12:14University of East Anglia Campus and Broad5
2021-09-16 07:45North Foreland1
2021-09-16 14:20River Deben at Melton2
2021-09-03 09:52Eaton Park1
2021-08-28 07:06Ramsholt2
2021-09-09 14:10Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes1
2021-09-11 11:54Marston Marshes LNR3
2021-09-01 16:35Earlham Road Cemetery1
2021-08-22 10:50Wensum LNR (Mile Cross Marsh and Sycamore Crescent Wood)4
2021-08-31 14:15Felixstowe Ferry2
2021-09-12 07:25Bawdsey Marshes and Quay5
2021-09-12 11:45River Wensum in Norwich1
2021-09-03Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-08-28 16:12Felbrigg Estate (NT)2
2021-09-12 09:30East Lane, Bawdsey2
2021-08-19 16:32Whitlingham Country Park3
2021-09-14 09:29Shingle Street3
2021-09-05 18:58Thorpe Marshes NWT NR2
2021-08-20 17:11Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)1
2021-09-10 08:21Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-08-30 08:30Plage de Wissant1
2021-08-31 11:26Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers1
2021-09-02 17:00Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-09-14 07:11Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 10:21Outney Common1
2021-09-12 13:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 07:07Sidestrand1
2021-08-24 17:50Snape Maltings2
2021-09-17 14:14Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-11 15:44Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-09-05 08:18Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 14:16Sudbourne Marshes1
2021-09-04 09:10Holton Pits2
2021-08-26 16:22Darsham Marshes SWT NR1
2021-08-25 16:58Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary2
2021-09-16 15:57Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2021-09-14 18:00Cantley Sugar Factory1
2021-09-06 14:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-08-23 17:30St Benet's Abbey3
2021-08-29 08:51Westleton Heath NNR4
2021-09-04 09:19Thorpeness Old Caravan Site7
2021-08-25 10:37Sizewell1
2021-09-16 09:10Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-26 17:21Dunwich Heath1
2021-09-11 08:00Sa Comuna de Bunyola1
2021-09-13 09:00Walberswick NNR2
2021-09-03 10:43Orsay--Campus d'Orsay / Université de Paris-Sud1
2021-08-20 09:19Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-08-29 06:20Walberswick5
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes3
2021-09-15 09:11Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2021-09-16 15:58Berney Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-19 17:10Estany de Sils1
2021-08-22 06:30Southwold Sea Front1
2021-09-09 07:17River Thurne at Martham Ferry1
2021-09-16 14:00Embassament de Cúber1
2021-09-10 06:50Benacre NNR2
2021-08-22 10:30Covehithe1
2021-08-25 09:30Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-06 08:10Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad3
2021-09-04 11:15Breydon Water LNR2
2021-08-20 14:46Bois de Boissy (Taverny)1
2021-09-05 16:00Kessingland Sewage Works2
2021-09-11 09:12Kessingland Beach2
2021-09-01 14:28Massanella3
2021-08-19 11:15Bois de Boulogne
2021-08-28 10:54Winterton Dunes NNR1
2021-08-29 10:23Breydon Water--Hide1
2021-09-03 08:30Gunton from Gunton Wood LNR to Gunton Warren2
2021-08-23 12:50Corton2
2021-09-05 11:44Great Yarmouth Cemetery1
2021-09-01 08:30North Denes2
2021-09-10 07:30Jardin du Luxembourg2
2021-09-02 09:45Jardin des Plantes1
2021-09-10 07:01Paris--La Seine (rivière, en général)1
2021-08-25 14:06RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines1
2021-08-28 15:59Jardin Grands Moulins Abbé-Pierre1
2021-08-21 14:00Cimetière du Père Lachaise1
2021-08-24 09:05Lac de Créteil1
2021-08-19 10:15Col de Guéry (Perpezat)1
2021-08-27 19:00Lac du Guéry (Mont-Dore)6
2021-09-01 16:30Puy d'Ebert (Rochefort-Montagne)1
2021-09-17 08:55RNN des Étangs du Romelaëre (RNN168)10
2021-09-12 08:29Parc départemental de la Haute-Île3
2021-08-26 16:50Etang de la Loy1
2021-09-16 08:19Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)2
2021-09-02 11:45Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-08-29 08:30Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-08-28 14:59Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud1
2021-08-21 07:51Koksijde - Doornpanne1
2021-09-05 07:23Woumen - De Blankaart3
2021-09-07 10:03Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel1
2021-09-01 07:25Prairies de Manicamp1
2021-08-20 11:53Etangs de Bihécourt (Vermand)1
2021-09-13 11:10Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil2
2021-08-29 15:00ENS du Marais de Bonnance (Templeuve)1
2021-09-06 08:00Lac du Héron
2021-09-03 09:31Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)1
2021-09-04 16:07Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinbosjes1
2021-08-28 08:22Lac de l’Ailette (Chamouille)4
2021-08-24 06:52Westkapelle--Vroon2
2021-09-10 18:19Nazareth - Callemoeie1
2021-09-15 16:59Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2021-09-17 17:15Groote Duynen, Kamperland1
2021-08-23 11:07Prunjepolder1
2021-08-27 11:26Lac d'Orient--RNN de la Forêt d'Orient (RNN154)--Anse des Oiseaux
2021-08-19 14:30Col de la Luère
2021-09-12 09:00Landes de Montagny2
2021-09-05 10:20Marais de Simandres1
2021-09-05 08:35Zone humide de la Sauzaye (Chaponnay)4
2021-09-09 10:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders11
2021-08-22 18:45Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage4
2021-09-02 08:26Markiezaat--Duintjes
2021-08-28 09:21Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2021-08-27 07:02Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)1
2021-08-29 13:21Bruxelles - Cimetiere1
2021-08-28 09:21Zaventem - Park1
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark1
2021-09-07 08:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Digue de Sainte-Livière2
2021-09-04 10:02Meijendel4
2021-09-15 12:00Park de Grote Plas1
2021-09-15 08:45Meijendel1
2021-09-16 10:04Ganzenhoek1
2021-09-07 07:42Polderpark Cronesteyn1
2021-08-26 15:10Biesboschcentrum Dordrecht1
2021-09-07 12:15Reeuwijkse plassen1
2021-09-01 09:45Het Zwanewater1
2021-09-09 12:14Massif de la Sainte-Baume1
2021-09-01 14:47Park Schinkelbos1
2021-08-20 09:00Conzieu (village)1
2021-08-24 09:14Den Helder--Donkere Duinen1
2021-09-04 19:28Amsterdam--Sloterplas1
2021-08-21 13:44Vondelpark1
2021-09-14 09:10Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne1
2021-09-08 11:00Schulensbroek1
2021-09-01 09:16Science Park, Amsterdam1
2021-09-15 10:04Texel--De Tuintjes1
2021-08-31 14:07Texel--De Robbenjager1
2021-08-26 13:40Uitdammerdijk2
2021-09-06 11:12Oisterwijkse bossen--Bezoekerscentrum1
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland
2021-08-21 09:15Beukenburg
2021-08-27 07:33Lac de Bonlieu3
2021-08-28 11:07Kampina--Banisveld1
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden4
2021-09-01 07:15Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)2
2021-09-17 11:56Leusden--De Hoge Kleij2
2021-09-10 10:57Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark2
2021-08-29 10:03Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 32
2021-09-13 09:46Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt1
2021-08-23 13:47Vlagheide1
2021-09-12 11:10Forêt du Risoux1
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-08-21 10:42Réserve naturelle En Bucley2
2021-08-27 08:24Forêt de Veytay1
2021-08-19 07:30Mosbulten1
2021-09-17 10:06Kleine Praambult1
2021-09-02 11:15Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2021-08-25 07:47Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-08-26 07:56Founex1
2021-08-26 07:25Grand Risoux
2021-08-19 09:15Gorges du Verdon--Sentier Blanc-Martel2
2021-08-22 10:19Landgoed Klein Bylaer (Barneveld)1
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-09-05 08:53Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen1
2021-09-09 09:05Harderbroek1
2021-09-17 14:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-09-04 06:22Wageningse Bovenpolder4
2021-09-04 07:00Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-09-08 08:27Domaine de Guidou2
2021-09-08 07:06Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée1
2021-09-04 10:57NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan1
2021-09-12 14:16Brunssummerheide1
2021-09-09 12:28Brakkenstein1
2021-09-07 13:57Teverener Heide (NSG)1
2021-09-05 09:04Lac de Flérier1
2021-08-31 19:57Gennep--Niers1
2021-09-17 16:11Bütgenbach - Bergervenn1
2021-08-19 12:05Millingerwaard1
2021-09-04 09:58Promenade Robert Hainard1
2021-08-28 11:22Col de Bretolet3
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-04 08:15Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-09-07 08:30Vieille Thielle1
2021-09-11 15:26Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)2
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)1
2021-08-27 07:33Horngraben (NSG)2
2021-09-11 12:02Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum1
2021-09-15 19:36Sangweiher (NSG)1
2021-09-12 16:00Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)1
2021-08-20 07:17Oberweiher (Carspach)1
2021-09-08 17:38Nordpark / Japanischer Garten, Düsseldorf1
2021-08-30 06:51Mittleweiher (Carspach)
2021-08-25 09:04Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-09-11 07:46Maringer Wies (NSG)2
2021-09-07 17:48Grafenberger Wald und Wildpark Grafenberg1
2021-09-11 07:14Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-09-14 17:50Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)1
2021-09-11 08:14Wasserscheide Gurnigel (migration)1
2021-09-10 12:19Monte Bertrand - Briga Alta1
2021-08-30 18:40Niederkassel4
2021-09-03 13:37Botanischer Garten, Bonn1
2021-09-02 18:42Annaberger Hof8
2021-08-21 09:21Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin1
2021-09-04 09:05Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta1
2021-08-21 12:49RNN de Petite Camague (RNN60)--Le Petit Rhin1
2021-09-12 17:18Hollenrain1
2021-09-08 12:13Chlusberg2
2021-08-21 07:34RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)2
2021-08-20 11:51ZOOM Erlebniswelt1
2021-09-05 09:33Ullandhaug2
2021-08-24 16:08Niederhorn1
2021-08-29 08:59Rogaland Arboret1
2021-09-17 09:39Altrhein Whylen1
2021-09-12 13:10Ümminger See2
2021-09-02 09:00Hohgant1
2021-09-10 09:40Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)4
2021-09-07 08:40Friedhof Lütgendortmund1
2021-09-12 17:25Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen2
2021-09-12 07:24Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-09-09 07:00Schrattenfluh1
2021-09-16 11:40Rombergpark, Dortmund3
2021-09-05 09:25Gut Niederhofen, Dortmund2
2021-08-21 15:05Feldberg2
2021-08-21 11:18Genkeltalsperre1
2021-09-15 18:00Buschei (NSG)1
2021-08-23 16:55Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher2
2021-09-02 09:20Pleckenbrinksee1
2021-09-08 16:02Preikestolen1
2021-09-09 16:15Fuelbecker Talsperre1
2021-09-01 12:50Dreifelder Weiher (NSG)1
2021-09-16 11:58Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-09-03 07:49Lettenbruch (NSG)1
2021-09-04 10:38Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-08-20 15:20Ehemalige Klärteiche Menden1
2021-09-06 14:06Feuchtgebiet Saerbeck (NSG)1
2021-09-07 15:45Lista Fyr1
2021-09-11 09:15Lista--lebeltet6
2021-09-06 08:00Triberger Wasserfälle1
2021-09-09 10:00Lista--Vågsvollvika1
2021-08-27 11:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-09-03 09:30Parco Nazionale della Val Grande (area generale)2
2021-09-14 07:19Heiden und Magerrasen bei Trupbach (NSG)1
2021-09-05 18:55Recker Moor1
2021-08-22 13:52Bosco Gurin1
2021-09-09 18:11Panzerwiese, Siegen3
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera1
2021-09-13 18:40Hanangervatnet1
2021-09-12 08:34Katzensee
2021-08-27 07:50Lomsesanden Camping1
2021-08-29 18:08Käferberg1
2021-08-19 15:34Zürichberg2
2021-08-20 08:00Heiligensteiner Teiche1
2021-09-12 10:55Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-09-12 17:07Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet1
2021-09-04 12:14Hevetal bei Neuhaus1
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia1
2021-09-02 11:31Delta della Maggia (general area)2
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-09-01 16:56Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-08-30 16:17Monte Limbara2
2021-09-01 18:10Mönchwaldsee1
2021-08-23 13:45Helgoland--Mittelland1
2021-09-06 06:48Belvédère de Pasciolo3
2021-08-27 08:42Weinberge Dossenheim1
2021-08-23 07:24Langgewann, Heidelberg2
2021-09-12 12:20Lago di Luzzone2
2021-08-30 17:47Eversten Holz, Oldenburg3
2021-09-14 19:25Buschhagen-Niederung, Nordteil4
2021-09-13 19:34Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)6
2021-08-26 12:26Stadtwald Oldenburg3
2021-08-22 08:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-09-16 19:14Holter Wald (NSG)1
2021-09-11 18:58Girenmoos1
2021-08-28 13:32Lippesee1
2021-08-22 10:25Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee1
2021-08-21 14:15Hasbruch2
2021-09-08 09:39Blåvandshuk1
2021-09-17 16:51Karlshöhe, Stuttgart2
2021-09-06 15:49Vejers sommerhusområde1
2021-09-04 04:21Oberdorf Toggenburg2
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg1
2021-09-12 14:08Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee1
2021-09-10 12:13Neuwerk--Innengroden1
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-09-07 17:38Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)1
2021-09-10 11:59Blåbjerg Kitplantage5
2021-09-08 16:10Filsø2
2021-09-17 17:30Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)2
2021-09-16 18:08Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim2
2021-08-30 14:20Externsteine (NSG)1
2021-08-30 07:55Moorwiesen Cuxhaven4
2021-08-31 08:57Werderinsel1
2021-08-26 14:36Bürgerpark2
2021-08-21 09:20Neue Weser (NSG)3
2021-08-23 12:35Vognsbølparken1
2021-09-12 10:20Campingplatz, Bad Zwesten2
2021-09-03 15:45Steinhuder Meer--Plattform Neue Moorhütte
2021-08-25 06:35Schlosspark Husum2
2021-08-31 09:11Draved Skov2
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2021-09-12 19:12Georgengarten Hannover1
2021-09-10 10:43Håøya4
2021-09-01 12:19Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche3
2021-08-30 07:28Stadtfriedhof, Göttingen1
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)3
2021-09-15 07:58Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-09-13 10:28Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)2
2021-09-06 07:47Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)2
2021-09-01 13:59Twedter Feld (NSG)1
2021-08-23 13:20Weesrieser Moor (Blixmoor)1
2021-08-28 17:09Roikier See2
2021-08-20 11:26Vejlerne, Kraptårnet1
2021-09-11 07:58Seeburger See1
2021-09-04 07:00Cap Bon (general area)1
2021-09-03 17:57Lüneburger Heide--Totengrund1
2021-08-23 23:08Außenmühlenteich, Harburg2
2021-08-30 06:56Stadtpark1
2021-09-17 10:48Kleiner Wagenberg (NSG)3
2021-09-14 10:48Spittergrund (NSG)2
2021-09-16 11:14Reinhardsberg, Friedrichroda2
2021-08-29 10:08Ry3
2021-08-22 08:53Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-08-23 10:00Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-08 08:07Ammersee--Eching (Ufer)2
2021-09-03 08:52Echinger Klärteiche1
2021-09-14 09:31Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-08-29 16:17Waldgebiet zwischen Inning und Mauern2
2021-09-13 10:55Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-08-24 19:37Moosschwaige1
2021-08-19 07:30Fruens Bøge1
2021-09-10 10:46Egå Engsø3
2021-09-13 15:05Syddansk Universitet1
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno5
2021-08-23 16:40Lille Vildmose, Birkesø1
2021-08-23 11:25Lille Vildmose - De vandfyldte gravebaner1
2021-08-23 10:10Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner1
2021-09-01 11:00Plose1
2021-09-14 08:25Lago di Bracciano--Anguillara3
2021-08-22 08:21Naturkundehain Closewitz1
2021-08-22 08:58Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-09-04 07:08Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili2
2021-09-15 11:25Palatino1
2021-08-25 07:07Villa Ada3
2021-08-26 06:43Parco della Caffarella5
2021-09-12 08:54Vammen1
2021-08-24 18:20Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil4
2021-08-29 08:45Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Nordteil3
2021-09-04 09:03Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht1
2021-09-16 17:02Engervannet1
2021-09-10 07:45Eixendorfer See1
2021-08-21 11:14Schlosspark Falkenstein2
2021-09-09 10:25Fossum Bruk1
2021-09-05 08:23Sognsvann1
2021-08-21 18:57Avnø1
2021-09-07 09:00Maridalsvannet1
2021-09-04 10:40Østensjøvannet1
2021-09-15 10:15Lillomarka--uspesifisert3
2021-09-10 07:05Nøklevann--Kattisa1
2021-08-31 06:00Gedser Odde1
2021-09-11 07:48Mork1
2021-09-15 09:35Kockholmen1
2021-08-29 15:03Nitelva--Rud1
2021-08-23 11:29Holter1
2021-09-10 19:05Plauer See--Nordufer (NSG)1
2021-08-22 07:40Salzburg - Stadt1
2021-09-07 09:08San Pietro della Ienca4
2021-09-04 13:17Fonte Cerreto2
2021-08-22 16:06Nidelva--Nedre Leirfossen2
2021-09-17 07:30Nidingen1
2021-09-11 09:23valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-09-06 07:15Bastrup Sø1
2021-08-22 10:00Hellesjøvann1
2021-09-14 06:45Ganløse Ore3
2021-09-17 06:45Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø5
2021-08-28 13:23Jonsvatnet2
2021-09-14 16:00Vorderer Gosausee1
2021-09-08 07:05Sjælsø Vest3
2021-09-13 11:21Bayerischer Wald (Nationalpark)--Tierfreigelände1
2021-09-05 10:43Zelenci1
2021-08-20 07:57Nivå Golf2
2021-09-09 12:30Vestre Kirkegård, København1
2021-08-20 12:04Utterslevmose--Østmosen1
2021-08-31 07:46Villahøj Sø1
2021-09-01 13:48Kullen1
2021-09-06 12:15Grunewald--Krumme Lanke1
2021-09-05 17:13Grunewald--Sandgrube im Jagen des Grunewaldes (NSG)1
2021-09-06 07:35Teltowkanalweg1
2021-09-14 08:44Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen1
2021-09-09 10:17Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark1
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme2
2021-08-24 08:35Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark3
2021-09-07 09:35Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area2
2021-08-31 08:30Roberts dunge3
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången2
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-44
2021-08-31 09:37Falsterbonäset--Knösen3
2021-08-19 06:37NP Šumava--Boubínský prales (restricted access)1
2021-09-15 11:44Großer Tiergarten1
2021-09-12 08:40Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2021-09-12 06:55Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)2
2021-08-20 19:36Bürgerheide Finsterwalde1
2021-08-19 10:39Dömestorps strövområde8
2021-09-10 12:15Frugårds mad1
2021-08-20 10:46Åstarpe Mosse Naturreservat8
2021-09-12 06:55Lund--Sankt Hans Backar1
2021-09-12 10:04Lipno nad Vltavou1
2021-08-21 07:17Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar1
2021-08-20 09:07Söderåsen NP NE1
2021-09-06 14:40Sächsische Schweiz--Basteigebiet1
2021-08-20 06:43Söderåsen NP: Röstånga and Odensjön1
2021-08-22 10:59Abulahagen1
2021-09-05 08:23Lilienstein2
2021-09-03 10:37Knížecí rybník, Sedlec1
2021-09-11 10:58Flyinge Kungsgård1
2021-09-02 09:22Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)
2021-09-14 10:35Stockamöllan5
2021-08-31 12:00Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Hochwald3
2021-09-02 06:06Praha--PR Radotínské údolí1
2021-09-13 07:19Rybník Kumšík1
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar1
2021-09-10 15:45Krankesjön--Almentornet1
2021-09-07 06:48Praha--PP Petřín1
2021-09-17 06:59Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky1
2021-09-07 07:57Praha--Bažantnice Satalice a obora Vinoř2
2021-09-07 15:14Grein1
2021-09-11 14:10CHKO Lužické hory--PR Klíč1
2021-09-07 17:56Zalog1
2021-09-11 10:19CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero2
2021-09-11 09:54Valtinovské rybníky2
2021-09-12 11:13Zdravci2
2021-09-13 09:13Kopánka, Zvířetice2
2021-09-05 09:05Pískovna Václavice1
2021-09-11 15:12Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane1
2021-08-19 11:48Store Mosse NP--Fågeltornet2
2021-09-01 10:50Store Mosse NP--Kävsjön2
2021-09-05 00:00CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-09-08 07:57Plitvice Lakes National Park1
2021-08-21 11:42Park Prirode Medvednica
2021-09-02 12:22Šuma na Dubravkinom putu1
2021-08-26 13:04Park Maksimir--Zagreb1
2021-09-11 10:30Naturpark Hohe Wand2
2021-09-08 10:15Røstlandet1
2021-09-01 12:06Vlčkovický rybník1
2021-09-17 06:00Christiansø1
2021-09-02 06:15Parco della Murgia Materana2
2021-09-13 10:03NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník1
2021-09-07 15:28Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-08-28 10:45Adamovské jazerá1
2021-08-21 14:49Mutěnické rybníky1
2021-09-14 17:45Prostějov - město1
2021-09-16 07:30CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo3
2021-08-29 07:59CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero3
2021-09-07 18:24Poznań--Olszak I1
2021-09-11 06:00Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-09-04 09:01Rybník Velká Čekyně1
2021-08-28 13:30Penåsa1
2021-09-05 07:10Středolesí1
2021-08-30 13:51Hedlandet NR1
2021-08-19 08:30Ekeby våtmark1
2021-09-17 10:00Kronskogen1
2021-08-22Vilsta naturreservat1
2021-09-10 08:40Mt. Jahorina1
2021-09-05 06:23Piegża Pond1
2021-08-24 06:21Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg1
2021-09-06 08:56Fiby Urskog
2021-08-30 08:58Alhagen
2021-08-22 10:4530-meterskärret
2021-08-31 07:48Kvačianska dolina2
2021-09-11 12:31Babia Góra National Park3
2021-09-06 17:25Älvsjöskogen NR1
2021-09-15 07:09Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side
2021-09-07 10:46Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-08-28 11:40Kominy Lake (Jezioro Kominy)1
2021-09-15 13:38Tatra National Park--green trail, Kuźnice, Kasprowy Wierch, Kondratowa Glade, Czerwone Wierchy
2021-09-11 16:00Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-14 14:18Tatra National Park--Łysa Polana, Roztoka Valley, Morskie Oko, Five Polish Lakes Valley, Rysy
2021-08-25 14:00Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot1
2021-08-22 07:00Vikos Gorge1
2021-09-06 10:25Drapolicz Tower1
2021-09-09 10:00Vysoké Tatry - Skalnatá dolina1
2021-09-15 06:00Piaski Beach1
2021-08-25 10:12Hor Valley8
2021-09-16 05:00Ornitologický stacionár Drienovec4
2021-09-10 08:16База отдыха Визит (Visit Recreation center)1
2021-09-12 08:06Akcja Carpatica Ringing camp
2021-09-04 13:38Jomala--Kungsöbergen näkötorni1
2021-09-13 15:40Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-09-04 07:43Juodkrantė Ancient Forest (Juodkrantės sengirė)1
2021-09-15 18:57Ventės ragas
2021-09-17 08:32Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis7
2021-09-09 08:23Svencelė Meadows botanical-zoological Preserve (Svencelės pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)1
2021-08-19 09:47Babin Zub5
2021-09-12 08:00Xirias Wetland (Volos)1
2021-09-01 07:37Slivnitsa City Area1
2021-08-28 12:28Vitosha Nature Park--Zlatnite Mostove2
2021-09-05 10:30Knyajevska Forest1
2021-08-30 10:00Rila National Park--Malyovitsa Area1
2021-08-24 07:58Mt Vrondous--Lailias1
2021-08-28 08:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-09-11 07:00Parainen--Korppoo, Jurmo2
2021-08-19 15:27Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-09-16 08:00Сколівські Бескиди НПП--Сколе Парашка (Skolivski Beskydy NP--Skole Parashka Road)1
2021-08-28 07:07Pori--Reposaari1
2021-09-05 07:39Mustasaari--Klobbskat1
2021-09-08 10:52Pori--Yyterin Lietteet1
2021-09-12 08:30Ravnishte Village Area1
2021-08-28 11:30Beglika Nature Reserve1
2021-09-03 13:00Batashki Snejnik Peak Area4
2021-09-11 09:30Trigrad Gorge1
2021-09-07 06:47Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti1
2021-08-28 11:08Kurjenrahka NP1
2021-08-21 09:00Kosovo Village Area2
2021-09-16 09:21Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)1
2021-09-17 08:01Kemiönsaari--Morgonlandet2
2021-09-13 11:58Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka1
2021-09-11 07:25Hanko--Maankaatopaikka1
2021-09-11 10:52Hanko--Täktom1
2021-08-30 08:04Punia Forest Reserve (Punios šilo rezervatas)1
2021-09-11 07:23Mangalsala
2021-09-03 06:10Muntele Tâmpa2
2021-08-31 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)1
2021-08-22 12:00Baltoji Vokė Fish Ponds (Baltosios Vokės Ž.Ū.T.)1
2021-09-16 07:30Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-09-06 19:18Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)1
2021-09-15 08:00Sapieginės miškas
2021-09-08 08:28Vilnius University Botanical Garden (Vilniaus universiteto botanikos sodas)2
2021-09-05 07:06Hämeenlinna--Sampo1
2021-09-11 07:10Espoo--Kytö1
2021-09-11 10:35Espoo--Stenskär2
2021-09-06 12:28Espoo--Laajalahti1
2021-09-11 06:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-08-30 09:46Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-09-04 10:56Helsinki--Isosaari2
2021-08-29 06:50Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni1
2021-08-22 08:16Kazana Marsh1
2021-09-04 12:19Porvoo--Kummelskär4
2021-08-22 16:30Вилейское вдхр.--у д. Касута (Vileiskaje Reservoir--near Kasuta village)1
2021-09-02 08:29д. Петковичи (Pietkavičy village)1
2021-09-07 11:13Delmece Yaylası/Yalova1
2021-09-12 09:22Yıldız Parkı1
2021-09-17 07:30İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü
2021-09-14 17:03Validebağ Korusu
2021-09-11 11:31Sarıyer-Rumelifeneri Yolu--keskin viraj2
2021-09-16 10:50Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-09-07 09:00Hersek Lagünü
2021-08-21 10:30Kocaeli-Kartepe-Uzuntarla Tabiat Parkı (Ormanya)1
2021-09-16 12:08Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)1
2021-09-10 13:05Государственный природный заказник Юнтоловский (Yuntolovskiy Zakaznik)1
2021-08-21 10:22Шуваловский парк (Shuvalovskiy park)1
2021-08-30 09:48Александровский Парк (Aleksandrovskiy Park)2
2021-08-30 06:44Troödos (Τρόοδος) (Village)1
2021-09-12 06:27Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית1
2021-08-27 16:07Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים2
2021-09-12 17:30Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל1
2021-08-21 06:50Mt. Meron הר מירון2
2021-09-08 07:18Biriya Orchards מטעי ביריה2
2021-08-26 09:06Cedar Grove חורשת הארזים2
2021-08-29 09:32Upper Wadi Rosh Pina נחל ראש פינה עליון2
2021-08-27 06:28Wadi Rosh Pinna נחל ראש פינה1
2021-09-03 07:37Mar Chaaya2
2021-09-11 07:05Nimrod Fortress National Park גן לאומי מצודת נמרוד1
2021-09-06 11:58Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)2
2021-09-05 08:54Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)1
2021-09-17 17:03Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)3
2021-09-12 16:55Клинский Рыбхоз (Klin Fish Farm)1
2021-08-22 04:58Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)1
2021-09-11 13:02Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)2
2021-08-29 08:00Altındere Vadisi1
2021-08-20 12:40Плато Лаго-Наки (Lago-Naki Plateau)4
2021-08-19 07:00cimil
2021-08-28 06:20Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-09-03 19:05Shuamta Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-08-28 08:12Краски (Kraski)1
2021-08-22 13:47Gveleti Waterfalls and Alpine Lake1
2021-09-05 08:00Jandari Lake1
2021-09-07 16:30玉山NP--塔塔加(Yushan NP--Tataka)1
2021-09-05 05:53玉山NP--塔塔加遊客中心(Yushan NP--Tataka Visitor Center)8
2021-09-05 09:28台中大雪山IBA--小雪山莊(50K)(Dasyueshan IBA--Xiaoxueshan Lodge (50K))1
2021-09-08 11:00太魯閣NP--合歡山全區(Taroko NP--Hehuan Mountains)1
2021-08-25 08:54太魯閣NP--合歡山莊區(Taroko NP--Hehuan Lodge Area)1
2021-09-05 11:00太魯閣NP--小風口(Taroko NP--Xiaofengkou)1
2021-09-09 05:47太魯閣NP--松雪樓(Taroko NP--Songxue Lodge)2