The common greenshank (Tringa nebularia) is a wader in the large family Scolopacidae, the typical waders. The genus name Tringa is the New Latin name given to the green sandpiper by Aldrovandus in 1599 based on Ancient Greek trungas, a thrush-sized, white-rumped, tail-bobbing wading bird mentioned by Aristotle. The specific nebularia is from Latin nebula "mist". Like the Norwegian Skoddefoll, this refers to the greenshank's damp marshy habitat.

Its closest relative is the greater yellowlegs, which together with the spotted redshank form a close-knit group. Among them, these three species show all the basic leg and foot colours found in the shanks, demonstrating that this character is paraphyletic. They are also the largest shanks apart from the willet, which is altogether more robustly built. The greater yellowlegs and the common greenshank share a coarse, dark, and fairly crisp breast pattern as well as much black on the shoulders and back in breeding plumage.

This is a subarctic bird, breeding from northern Scotland eastwards across northern Europe and Asia. It is a migratory species, wintering in Africa, the Indian subcontinent, and Australasia, usually on fresh water. It breeds on dry ground near marshy areas, laying about four eggs in a ground scrape.

Common greenshanks are brown in breeding plumage, and grey-brown in winter. When in water, they can appear very similar to marsh sandpipers but are distinguished by the shape of the lower bill which gives it an upturned appearance to the bill. They have long greenish legs and a long bill with a grey base. They show a white wedge on the back in flight. They are somewhat larger than the related common redshank. The usual call is a rapid series of three short fluty notes syllabilized as teu-teu-teu.

Like most waders, they feed on small invertebrates, but will also take small fish and amphibians.

The common greenshank is one of the species to which the Agreement on the Conservation of African-Eurasian Migratory Waterbirds (AEWA) applies.
Common Greenshank
Date Location Count
2021-09-17 18:46Paul do Cabo da Praia1
2021-09-03 04:00Punta de la Rasca2
2021-09-05 18:00Presa de Pinto2
2021-09-17 19:09Charca de Maspalomas1
2021-09-10 19:36Charcas de Hoya de Ariñez1
2021-09-17 17:33Salinas de Arinaga1
2021-08-25 08:20Playa de La Barca2
2021-09-14 15:24Embalse de los Molinos1
2021-09-17 18:39ParajeN Salinas de Janubio2
2021-09-17 10:04Barranco del Rio Cabras1
2021-08-25 08:26Corralejo PNat1
2021-09-14 08:05Golf Club Salinas de Antigua1
2021-08-20 08:00Fuerteventura Golf Club1
2021-09-13 18:06Salinas del Carmen1
2021-08-31 19:49Playa Honda2
2021-09-17 11:48PN Khnifiss--Lagune de Khnifiss1
2021-09-17 10:00Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos1
2021-09-04 09:43Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-09-14 16:25Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte2
2021-09-12 17:44Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral6
2021-09-16 16:45Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real15
2021-09-08 09:04Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2021-09-08 10:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-09-10 11:35Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)2
2021-09-01 19:47Ría de Lires1
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante5
2021-09-04 18:40Quinta da Atalaia1
2021-09-11 09:18Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos3
2021-09-08 09:06Baía do Seixal2
2021-08-26 07:45Muxía1
2021-09-03 06:56Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-08-30 16:54Moinhos de maré do Seixal7
2021-09-12 11:03PN Sous-Massa--Oued Massa1
2021-08-22 15:50Sapal do Coina10
2021-09-12 09:03Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze1
2021-09-13 11:30Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira3
2021-09-11 10:19Embouchure du Oued Souss4
2021-09-05 10:34Milltown2
2021-09-06 19:35Dingle Bay1
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros6
2021-09-11 13:36Oued Souss--pont d'Inezgane1
2021-09-11 13:47Seixalinho4
2021-09-14 18:18Carnota--A Berberecheira3
2021-09-06 19:20Carnota--Boca do Río1
2021-09-14 10:30Sapal da Moita5
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses4
2021-09-14 13:02Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro15
2021-09-15 10:06Quinta do Saldanha (Observatório)1
2021-09-05 18:25RN Estuário do Tejo--38 Moios (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-16 11:56Salinas do Brito1
2021-09-11 10:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-11 10:30RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-03 13:48Pnat de Corrubedo--Praia de Ladeira e bahía7
2021-09-11 14:55RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-11 10:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)5
2021-09-14 07:32PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente1
2021-09-11 08:48RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-09-11 07:39Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-16 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas10
2021-09-11 08:39Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán
2021-09-15 22:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»1
2021-09-05 14:38RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-09-11 10:28Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-08-25 07:10RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades2
2021-09-14 18:45Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-09-07 08:30Paul de Manique9
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-09-10 11:59Brandon Point5
2021-09-13 18:43Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa2
2021-09-14 09:13Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-09-10 15:22Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur34
2021-08-20 07:39Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido3
2021-09-03 17:59RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-09-10 13:11Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte7
2021-08-27 11:12Esteiro do Anllóns--Neaño1
2021-09-11 17:24Ría de Muros e Noia--Noia, fondo ría4
2021-08-30 18:01Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior23
2021-09-10 17:03Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón3
2021-09-02 20:32Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón3
2021-08-31 10:01Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral20
2021-08-22 09:59Lagoa da Vela1
2021-09-15 07:38RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Casa do Peixe2
2021-09-14 10:37CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros4
2021-09-17 07:53Sapal do Coura2
2021-09-09 11:00CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)2
2021-09-09 12:55Baiona--Praia de Ladeira1
2021-09-10 11:30CIUG--Enseada de Arnosa5
2021-08-26 10:55Caniçal do Coura2
2021-09-10 12:08CIUG--Punta Arnosa18
2021-08-20 17:18RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia5
2021-09-17 09:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-09-16 19:40Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz3
2021-09-14 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira2
2021-09-17 12:05PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral5
2021-09-10 13:58CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca1
2021-09-02 18:00CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (O Facho)6
2021-09-08 08:43PN Litoral Norte--Praia da Apúlia1
2021-08-21 08:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-09-17 19:46Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-09-09 13:30Veiga de São Simão1
2021-08-23 12:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida
2021-09-08 18:03Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2021-08-31 07:08Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque1
2021-09-15 15:10Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2021-09-15 09:30RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-08-21 17:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho1
2021-09-11 10:40Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-17 10:20Rossadillask3
2021-08-23 14:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia
2021-09-11 17:25Omey Island Spit1
2021-09-07 17:46Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga
2021-09-16 07:21Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça2
2021-09-14 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral4
2021-09-06 12:12Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor1
2021-09-11 14:51Crompaun Bay4
2021-09-11 13:30Ría de Pontevedra--Mirador de Mollabao3
2021-09-02 15:52Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay4
2021-09-15 18:19Baldaio--área general
2021-09-01 12:27Baldaio--Mirador principal1
2021-08-26 08:20Bridges of Ross1
2021-09-11 15:41Inishdawros Strand1
2021-09-10 15:47Inner Streamstown Bay9
2021-09-13 16:43Clifden--Quay1
2021-08-30 08:56Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2021-08-30 18:32Sítio das Fontes2
2021-09-09 18:33Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2021-09-11 13:17Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón1
2021-09-14 14:57Rusheenacholla1
2021-09-12 16:07Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha1
2021-09-15 11:24Inishmore (Inis Mór)1
2021-09-17 09:18Albufeira dos Fartos2
2021-09-17 16:30Ría de O Burgo9
2021-08-23 10:17Poulnasherry Bay--Carrowncalla North
2021-08-24 18:12Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso2
2021-09-13 19:15Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte1
2021-09-17 18:55ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-08-24 17:42Esteiro do Mandeo6
2021-09-04 08:01Lagoa dos Patos2
2021-09-10 07:18Foz do Almargem2
2021-09-05 18:00Albufeira do Roxo8
2021-09-09 10:34Albufeira Bala3
2021-08-22 10:52Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume1
2021-09-05 16:00Clahane2
2021-08-22 14:20Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-09-08 15:46ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2021-08-24 06:42Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2021-09-13 09:15PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas2
2021-09-13 07:37PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral2
2021-09-16 14:37ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-08-27 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)8
2021-09-17 09:10Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2021-09-12 07:48ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão1
2021-08-23 10:15Loughaunbeg1
2021-09-07 08:13Parque Ribeirinho de Faro4
2021-09-17 20:01Rosscarbery Estuary6
2021-08-31 10:36Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola1
2021-09-12 17:55PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta9
2021-09-10 07:07ETAR Olhão1
2021-09-10 18:49Salinas de Olhão1
2021-09-15 07:50Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-09-06 10:39Álvares1
2021-09-01 18:19PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-08-23 12:07Açude da Rouca1
2021-09-13 12:32Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)3
2021-09-16 10:00Inchydoney--Cul-de-Sac Pool5
2021-08-29 15:51Ría de Ortigueira--Punta de San Clodio11
2021-09-16 10:41Ría de Ortigueira--Punta Fornelos30
2021-08-30 17:11Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral12
2021-09-15 16:59Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira2
2021-09-04 18:30Cariño--Praia de Fornos2
2021-09-04 12:29Ría de Ortigueira--Muíño de Mareas1
2021-09-09 11:15PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2021-09-05 12:53Rabadoa5
2021-08-22 18:25Ría de Ortigueira--Mirador de Laxás3
2021-09-15 16:55Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-09-03 18:37Ría de Ortigueira--Embarcadeiro de Ladrido1
2021-09-11 13:19Rusheen Bay3
2021-08-24 07:26PN Ria Formosa--Ilha de Tavira1
2021-09-01 07:30Salinas do Forte do Rato1
2021-09-04 11:05South Park & Mutton Island Causeway3
2021-09-13 09:40Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-08-27 10:29PN Ria Formosa--Ilha de Cabanas1
2021-09-07 18:42Galway Bay at Galway Port1
2021-09-17 12:47Lough Atalia10
2021-09-08 00:45Cabanas1
2021-09-04 17:05Cabanas--Forte de S. João da Barra2
2021-09-07 17:30Tawin East and Mweeloon3
2021-09-16 10:57Herdade do Esporão1
2021-09-13 18:40Loughnahulla Bay1
2021-09-08 07:05PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha1
2021-08-27 07:52Estaca de Bares1
2021-09-06 08:45Renville West2
2021-08-24 10:10Ribeira do Álamo--charcas1
2021-09-08 13:25Kilcaimin2
2021-08-28 10:16Oranmore Bay5
2021-09-01 15:32Albufeira de Valdanta1
2021-09-14 16:37Altura1
2021-09-12 11:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-09-14 17:33Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-08-23 09:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-08-19 07:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral1
2021-09-01 16:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas de Castro Marim2
2021-08-28 10:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira
2021-09-12 18:45RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-09-02 19:15Estero del Duque2
2021-09-14 19:35Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-09-05 17:34Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2021-09-01 18:55Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo1
2021-09-10 08:23Cervo--San Cibrao, Area General (núcleo urbano, praias, porto e cabo)1
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio13
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos4
2021-09-06 07:37Albufeira de Bouça Cova1
2021-08-23 11:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2021-08-29 09:11Dunkettle10
2021-09-07 08:09Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido P.Nat--Marisma del Fraile3
2021-08-26 08:47Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón1
2021-08-26 07:33Lough Beg25
2021-09-09 19:35Harper's Island Wetlands10
2021-09-06 14:22Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira3
2021-09-11 16:15Ría de Foz--Area General36
2021-09-12 11:13Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero1
2021-09-09 15:38Ría de Foz--Os Fondás
2021-08-23 09:30Membrío--Charca de Clavería7
2021-09-04 12:14Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga2
2021-09-14 11:43Laguna de El Portil
2021-09-12 17:09Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur4
2021-09-02 22:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas Aragonesas1
2021-09-12 15:33Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)4
2021-08-25 11:28Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla1
2021-09-08 10:00Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta1
2021-08-28 09:18Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2021-09-16 11:00Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-08-24 11:13Alcántara--El Olmillo1
2021-09-15 14:56Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta1
2021-09-12 11:33Ría del Eo - Xunqueira34
2021-09-12 08:10Embalse del Tamujoso1
2021-09-15 17:35Albufeira de Vermiosa2
2021-08-23 10:38PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-09-17 11:09Ballycotton Marsh5
2021-09-17 19:39Embalse de Molano13
2021-09-13 19:00Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-09-03 19:20Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste3
2021-09-16 08:36Embalse de Portaje--General2
2021-09-14 15:56Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio1
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-09-16 11:23Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo1
2021-09-12 17:20Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2021-08-21 16:45Doñana PN (área general)6
2021-08-29 11:14Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos2
2021-09-17 18:43Embalse del Casar de Cáceres4
2021-09-11 10:04Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar1
2021-08-27 20:06Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa2
2021-09-08 09:35Chipiona--Camarón1
2021-09-07 08:27Chipiona--Puerto2
2021-09-17 09:09Playa de Montijo21
2021-08-26 09:00Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos8
2021-09-04 19:35Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón2
2021-08-20 10:05Corrales de Rota1
2021-09-07 12:37Caño de La Figuerola3
2021-09-17 13:42Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya3
2021-09-07 11:30Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza1
2021-09-17 11:34Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-09-16 18:29Embalse de Guadiloba5
2021-08-25 12:26Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo3
2021-09-04 20:00Embalse de Alange--Los Pajares1
2021-09-10 10:17Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse4
2021-09-17 09:45Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro3
2021-09-07 15:03Doñana PN--Casa del Cherry8
2021-08-28 13:45Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-09-14 08:53Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2021-09-16 19:27Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas1
2021-08-24 09:15Cádiz--Saco interno de la Bahía2
2021-09-16 19:10Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo5
2021-08-31 14:44Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas Dolores2
2021-08-29 10:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-08-28 08:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-09-03 09:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños
2021-08-30 18:51Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas Los Desamparados1
2021-09-11 08:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Batería de Urrutia1
2021-09-11 13:00Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-08-19 10:20Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2021-09-13 16:12Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros2
2021-08-29 18:32Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús1
2021-09-09 08:31Marisma de Cetina2
2021-09-01 13:28Valdefuentes--Embalse3
2021-09-04 19:24Salina de San Pascual1
2021-09-05 17:55Embalse de Agavanzal--Vega de Tera-playas1
2021-09-07 19:32San Pedro de la Ribera1
2021-09-17 18:30Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla3
2021-08-24 19:30Monfragüe PN--Castillo2
2021-09-15 09:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla2
2021-09-08 08:03La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos1
2021-09-17 17:52Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-09-11 08:14Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-09-10 10:43Embalse del Robledo1
2021-09-01 14:40Embalse del Búrdalo3
2021-09-11 10:33Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2021-09-02 20:20Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2021-09-01 15:52Azud de Canchalejas4
2021-09-14 10:28Tramore Strand and Spit1
2021-09-05 08:57La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero Marismas7
2021-09-16 18:19Barbate--Pueblo1
2021-09-16 18:47La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Marismas de Barbate Norte2
2021-09-08 10:35La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General2
2021-09-17 18:50Embalse de La Tabla2
2021-09-17 08:38La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo2
2021-09-06 12:40La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo1
2021-09-16 11:48Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2021-09-12 18:44Toril--Arroyo del Puente Mocho1
2021-09-12 11:21Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla2
2021-09-17 08:48Embalse de Alcollarín3
2021-09-16 13:20Charco Salado1
2021-09-08 13:04Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-09-02 08:31Embalse de la Granda1
2021-09-02 16:03La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2021-09-14 11:38Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande3
2021-09-07 18:29Playa de Bañugues1
2021-09-17 17:40Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-09-11 18:30Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-08-31 14:30Inch Wildfowl Reserve1
2021-09-11 14:06Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-09-16 09:26Embalse de San Andrés2
2021-09-12 12:34El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances5
2021-09-16 17:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa4
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras5
2021-09-17 17:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2021-08-29 11:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2021-09-04 11:07Bannow Bay--estuary5
2021-09-16 16:30Isles of Scilly--Bryher1
2021-09-12 13:30Samson3
2021-09-05 07:05Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes2
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes1
2021-09-12 16:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco8
2021-09-11 19:07Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2021-09-16 13:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2021-09-09 07:01Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool6
2021-09-16 09:40The Cull3
2021-09-17 19:30Embalse del Zújar--Cola del Almorchón1
2021-09-10 09:09Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo1
2021-09-16 16:38Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón4
2021-09-04 09:53Marismas del Río Palmones--Punta del Rinconcillo2
2021-09-03 10:50Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-09-09 10:51Embalse del Guadiato1
2021-09-13 11:39La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón1
2021-08-28 08:26Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón2
2021-09-15 08:36Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)1
2021-09-12 09:30Tacumshin Lake--The White Hole1
2021-08-28 11:38Porreo de Muslera, Ría de Villaviciosa1
2021-09-17 17:15Azud de Riolobos1
2021-09-11 12:40Villaviciosa RNat--Area General1
2021-08-28 18:55Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu5
2021-08-28 10:15Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu18
2021-09-17 16:00Tacumshin Lake--general area9
2021-09-16 14:07Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco3
2021-09-06 13:48Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2021-08-29 12:33Lady's Island Lake1
2021-09-12 14:52Raven Wood NR2
2021-09-10 12:43Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz1
2021-08-21 08:15Loch na Liana Mòire2
2021-09-14 18:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra2
2021-08-19 18:52West Kilbride / Cille Bhrìghde to East Kilbride / Taobh a' Chaolais1
2021-08-22 05:52North and South Uist inc Benbecula2
2021-08-21 17:15Benbecula15
2021-09-15 09:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella4
2021-09-03 10:25Dundalk--Castletown River (west of Táin Bridge)
2021-09-03 12:37Dundalk Bay--Lurgangreen (hide and saltmarsh)
2021-09-03 09:47Dundalk Harbour--George's Quay8
2021-08-27 06:24Pendeen Watch1
2021-09-15 07:45Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point8
2021-08-24 08:55Irishtown Nature Park1
2021-09-17 19:00Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates2
2021-09-11 11:08Booterstown Marsh NR15
2021-09-17 10:47Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows3
2021-09-01 10:42Seapoint4
2021-09-13 13:08Cruisetown Strand1
2021-09-16 18:40Laguna de El Oso1
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir3
2021-09-02 17:10Swords Estuary--general area2
2021-09-12 16:49North Bull Island NR--causeway
2021-09-09 14:53Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide26
2021-09-04 09:05Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2021-08-31 12:26Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area1
2021-09-07 15:45Rogerstown Estuary--Rogerstown Lane3
2021-08-30 12:30Rogerstown Estuary--Burrow7
2021-09-08 19:48Rogerstown Estuary--Channel Road
2021-09-09 08:01Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-09-12 07:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast2
2021-09-13 17:01Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-09-09 17:58Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-09-10 12:32Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 17:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool5
2021-09-15 16:30Copperhouse Creek2
2021-09-16 19:32Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras3
2021-09-12 13:53St Gothian Sands LNR1
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool1
2021-09-17 18:39Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones4
2021-09-16 17:50Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-08-19 10:00Ardnave3
2021-09-11 15:02Stithians Reservoir5
2021-09-11 12:04Bishop's Quay1
2021-09-02 15:00Val de San Vicente--Ría de Tina Menor7
2021-09-10 13:05Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Pombo3
2021-08-30 10:30Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera5
2021-09-11 12:53Gillan Creek1
2021-08-19 20:21Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín3
2021-09-14 15:28Penryn River3
2021-09-16 13:30Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-09-06 17:37Restronguet Creek2
2021-09-17 17:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar1
2021-08-19 11:50Callanish (Calanais)3
2021-09-17 10:56Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)2
2021-08-28 06:00Skokholm1
2021-09-10 15:45The Gann1
2021-08-29 10:10Loch Ordais and Bragar Bay1
2021-08-24 14:04Castle Espie WWT Reserve2
2021-09-08 13:04Camel Estuary1
2021-08-20 07:33Embalse de Gasset--Cola1
2021-09-13 17:13Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-09-12 18:12Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera12
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General7
2021-09-11 09:23Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo
2021-08-20 16:45Salen2
2021-09-15 11:10Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-09-17 18:36Laguna del Prado1
2021-09-13 17:01Cordon dunaire de Trunvel1
2021-09-12 19:33Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana2
2021-09-05 10:38Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-09-15 08:56Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa4
2021-09-11 10:45Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2021-09-05 10:04Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros2
2021-09-01 11:24Etang du Pont (Kerlouan)6
2021-08-27 08:35Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)2
2021-09-03 10:46Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-09-02 17:00Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-09-03 06:33River Nevern Estuary4
2021-08-23 08:21Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2021-09-05 19:30Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-08-19 14:12Arisaig1
2021-09-13 18:34Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña
2021-09-07 12:05Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-09-08 19:58Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde2
2021-09-15 15:22Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-09-15 18:33Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez6
2021-09-12 08:30Laguna Grande2
2021-09-01 12:59Poppit Sands3
2021-09-13 19:05Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-09-11 17:45Embalse del Guadalén--Área General1
2021-08-29 14:16Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre1
2021-08-27 18:55Lagunas de Atapuerca7
2021-09-05 18:45PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja4
2021-09-07 12:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel4
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria1
2021-09-12 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-09-11 13:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Hano
2021-09-12 10:55Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano58
2021-09-09 10:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado4
2021-09-14 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero12
2021-09-06 17:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla2
2021-09-12 11:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General10
2021-09-11 14:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa4
2021-08-31 09:12Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña6
2021-09-13 07:35Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres19
2021-09-13 07:44Laguna de Meco1
2021-09-16 10:20Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-09-16 08:08Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-09-14 11:30Plym Estuary9
2021-09-07 17:00Kidwelly Quay1
2021-08-30 20:13Balsa de Oteo-Castresana1
2021-09-17 08:21Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-09-05 13:04Whiteford Burrows1
2021-08-23 13:27Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve7
2021-09-01 09:30Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados4
2021-09-07 15:31Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT9
2021-08-28 09:18Penclawdd Pill1
2021-08-21 11:49Holy Loch1
2021-09-16 10:00Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-08-31 13:25Traeth Dulas1
2021-08-27 15:15Marais de Pen Mané3
2021-09-10 18:23Laguna de Bayas2
2021-08-29Kersahu (Gâvres)1
2021-09-06 07:30Dyfi Estuary--Ynyslas1
2021-08-22 09:16Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)1
2021-09-15 12:05Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos7
2021-08-26 17:25Bangor Harbour2
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-09-15 08:04Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-08-26 16:23Martnaham Loch--North1
2021-09-17 07:47Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja3
2021-09-13 08:01Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-09-11 18:45Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro1
2021-09-15 16:40Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General4
2021-09-14 13:15Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar1
2021-09-03 11:39Punta Entinas ParNat--Elevador
2021-09-02 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos5
2021-08-26 20:09Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-09-15 10:21Longhaugh Point1
2021-09-15 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal2
2021-09-06 10:28Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh1
2021-09-09 09:53Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-09-16 12:48Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--Goose Moor Tidal Lagoons8
2021-09-15 09:55Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala
2021-09-14 17:42Salburua--Área General2
2021-09-16 10:30Exe Estuary2
2021-09-13 18:00Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta30
2021-09-14 13:13Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa2
2021-09-10 14:00Conwy RSPB Reserve8
2021-09-11 18:52Río Andarax--Desembocadura1
2021-09-17 09:40Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-09-15 19:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-08-30 12:35ENS du Marais de Suscinio--Observatoire chemin de Lousaou3
2021-08-25 08:30Cabo Gata PNat--Playa Amoladeras1
2021-09-14 09:34Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2021-08-24 10:29RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-09-04 09:41Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 01
2021-09-13 16:30Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas1
2021-09-14 16:23Black Hole Marsh LNR3
2021-09-11 08:30Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias9
2021-09-16 11:45Steart Marshes WWT Reserve2
2021-08-25 06:45Wall Common1
2021-09-14 10:30Cromarty Bridge2
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart3
2021-09-10 06:52Bridgewater Bay NNR--Huntspill Outflow and Shore2
2021-09-05 08:25Salobre de Sesma3
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR1
2021-09-16 13:26Kingston Seymour1
2021-09-12 09:54Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-09-06 12:17Embalse de El Recuenco5
2021-09-03 12:30Alturlie1
2021-09-05 11:08West Bay4
2021-09-08 15:17Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide2
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds1
2021-08-31 11:01Parkgate17
2021-09-15 14:30Ardersier and Fort George2
2021-09-03 18:18Txingudi--Jaizubia3
2021-08-20 09:35Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin3
2021-08-21 10:26Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 07:21Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-09-12 21:00Irún--Calle Zuberoa5
2021-09-17 18:12Txingudi--Plaiaundi11
2021-08-24 12:58Txingudi--General7
2021-09-05 09:14Txingudi--Osinbiribil2
2021-09-07 13:12Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)2
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-12 18:53Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge8
2021-08-22 08:40Pilning Wetland1
2021-08-27 05:45Portland Bill1
2021-09-06 15:16Laguna Salada de Pétrola2
2021-09-14 16:59Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-09-06 10:02Laguna de la Zaida4
2021-09-12 11:17Lodmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-11 11:34Arguedas--arrozales2
2021-09-05 13:55Bowness-on-Solway1
2021-09-12 13:58Oldbury Power Station1
2021-09-09 18:00Skippool Creek and Marsh1
2021-08-26 12:08Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo1
2021-09-06 09:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares2
2021-09-02 12:04Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-09-11 09:22Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general12
2021-09-04 10:25Domaine de Careil12
2021-08-29 15:30Pilling Embankment1
2021-09-04 15:10Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 13:51Hound Point1
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven2
2021-08-20 14:38Vane Farm RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-30 14:50EDAR de Alhama de Murcia1
2021-09-12 09:30Cramond Island1
2021-09-13 09:17Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre5
2021-08-22 12:30Loch Gelly1
2021-09-12 09:50Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)4
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake2
2021-08-22 19:31Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-08-21 08:49Findhorn Bay1
2021-09-04 09:52Laguna de Dos Reinos EN6
2021-09-03 17:50Laguna de Dos Reinos3
2021-09-17 10:05Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides11
2021-09-17 13:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve8
2021-09-12 17:23Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-08-24 12:03Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines1
2021-09-04 07:36Tauste--Arrozales1
2021-08-20 12:31Errol reedbeds1
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes1
2021-08-31 06:35Woolston Eyes NR1
2021-09-06 18:01Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)4
2021-09-17 10:04Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve8
2021-08-20 09:11Estuaire du Courant de Contis1
2021-08-24 12:04Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail6
2021-08-22 18:43Lytchett Bay16
2021-09-12 06:15Lytchett Heath1
2021-09-10 08:27Turlin Moor LNR13
2021-09-12 19:55Balsa de El Pontón1
2021-08-25 16:00Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2021-09-14 09:03Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-09-04 10:14Camp Lane Pits1
2021-08-29 10:00Brownsea Island1
2021-09-01 11:00Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR2
2021-09-03 09:36Ile de Ré (île)1
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss1
2021-09-16 09:45Aberlady Bay LNR4
2021-09-15 15:45Stocks Reservoir2
2021-08-24Elton Reservoir1
2021-09-10 17:12Bassin d'Arcachon--Port du Rocher1
2021-09-12 09:00Eden Estuary Centre2
2021-09-08 19:15Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol3
2021-09-05 18:07Tayport Promenade1
2021-09-01 10:01Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2021-09-05 16:30Hengistbury Head LNR2
2021-09-14 15:30Marina del Carmolí1
2021-09-05 11:31Réserve Ornithologique du Teich--Cabane d'observation n°51
2021-09-14 12:59Puerto de Los Urrutias1
2021-08-30 20:03Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo1
2021-09-11 18:22Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes3
2021-09-13 16:25El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2021-09-08 08:41RNN de Moëze-Oléron (RNN77)1
2021-09-10 18:09Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-09-05 09:53Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-09-04 10:23Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 10:50Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas1
2021-09-05 10:30El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur3
2021-09-11 07:50Plan d'Eau de la Cantache1
2021-08-28 07:37Salada de Zuera1
2021-08-31 19:56Bellevue--cigogne 1 (pylône)1
2021-09-04 18:04El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño2
2021-09-08 09:21Salinas de Marchamalo1
2021-09-15 18:01El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas1
2021-09-12 15:00John Muir Country Park2
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir2
2021-09-15 09:53Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes5
2021-09-10 13:43Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR5
2021-09-05 11:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes4
2021-08-19 11:48Kilminning Coast SWT NR1
2021-08-28 16:17White Holme Reservoir
2021-08-21 07:52Fife Ness (general area)1
2021-09-15 11:30Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh10
2021-09-08Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais3
2021-09-12 16:00Fife Ness Muir WR3
2021-09-13 09:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré4
2021-09-12 08:53Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet2
2021-09-02 13:01Playa del Pinet1
2021-08-31 20:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2021-09-12 12:05Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit1
2021-09-16 19:35Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa3
2021-09-14 13:20North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)4
2021-08-26 07:59Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-30 11:10Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-11 11:04Embalse de Bellús2
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.5
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits2
2021-09-10 12:37Montrose Basin1
2021-08-28 07:45Hook with Warsash LNR2
2021-09-04 19:47Fishtown of Usan1
2021-08-21 18:30Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows2
2021-08-31 10:21L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla2
2021-09-05 08:27High Bridge Gravel Pits1
2021-09-10 09:15L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa
2021-08-30 17:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2021-09-01 08:23Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General2
2021-08-27 09:30L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2021-09-17 11:52L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol8
2021-08-22 10:46Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-08-31 19:40L'Albufera Pnat -- Platja de la Punta2
2021-09-15 10:27Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-09-04 15:03Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-11 10:49Marjal dels Moros1
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-09-16 14:22St Helens Duver and Millpond1
2021-08-21 07:35Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds1
2021-09-02 12:39Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)2
2021-09-13 08:00Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña1
2021-09-03 18:35Marjal de Almenara--Área General
2021-09-04 09:33Tweed Estuary4
2021-09-15 10:00Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-08-22 09:36Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 15:34Nosterfield LNR1
2021-09-17 17:56Emsworth Harbour2
2021-09-04 10:20Holy Island--Causeway1
2021-09-03 07:29Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-08-19 18:02Shibdon Pond1
2021-09-17 11:24Thorney Island13
2021-09-16 09:26Old Moor RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 09:03Holy Island1
2021-09-13 08:57St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 09:48La Daguenière (ville)1
2021-09-06 13:16Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay1
2021-09-11 14:07Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 17:20Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 13:30Fishbourne Creek5
2021-09-04 18:26Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-09-05 11:28Sidlesham1
2021-08-30 08:10Monks' House Pool1
2021-09-05 11:22Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-08-21 10:45Church Norton1
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area2
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour7
2021-09-17 17:31Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-09-14 17:09Castle Island LNR1
2021-08-24 10:30Birling Carrs1
2021-09-03 13:30Long Nanny1
2021-09-05 10:30Coquet Estuary1
2021-09-08 07:30Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-09-13 12:08Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-09-04 10:00Holywell Pond NR3
2021-09-04 15:29Holme Pierrepont1
2021-08-29 09:21Snab Point1
2021-09-11 11:11Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-08-30 10:15St Marys Island LNR1
2021-09-11 15:14Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-09-16 18:16Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-08-23 11:52Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-09-01 19:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-09-04Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-09-04 10:11Embalse de Santa Rita1
2021-09-15 10:30Embalse del Pas1
2021-08-31 11:10Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 15:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-01 09:03River Idle Washlands2
2021-09-13 10:20Greatham Creek2
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South3
2021-09-15 07:00Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-08 18:02Mouth of River Ugie1
2021-09-04 08:55Saladar de Monreal2
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI3
2021-09-13 07:35Eyebrook Reservoir2
2021-09-12 08:13Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc5
2021-09-11 07:48Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-09-11 12:15Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-08-31 19:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide1
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-09-01 14:00Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-08-24 10:00Rutland Water--Lagoon 11
2021-09-17 13:15Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve2
2021-08-24 09:42Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 07:30Collingham Pits2
2021-08-24 07:20Rutland Water--North Arm 11
2021-09-04 13:30Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water2
2021-09-16 08:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada--Observatori oest4
2021-09-16 17:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau
2021-09-15 11:18Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille1
2021-09-07 16:01Alkborough Flats7
2021-08-30 10:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Clot1
2021-08-20 07:02Richmond Park (London)1
2021-09-06 11:10Torreribera1
2021-09-12 18:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2021-09-11 07:00North Cave Wetlands1
2021-08-30 18:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró8
2021-09-07 18:27Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar3
2021-09-12 15:22Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni7
2021-09-04 10:01London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-09-06 15:40Barn Elms Reservoir (Historical to 1999)1
2021-09-04 16:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada3
2021-08-23 11:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General1
2021-08-25 13:15Coursers Road--Sand and Gravel Extraction Pits1
2021-09-06 19:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general25
2021-09-05 10:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Camí de lo Matar1
2021-09-16 11:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus1
2021-08-28 19:06Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-08-30 09:10Broom Gravel Pits2
2021-09-14 07:20Grafham Water4
2021-09-16 17:45Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-11 16:54Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-14 18:22Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2021-08-30 09:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2021-09-05 16:50Langtoft Gravel Pits1
2021-09-16 11:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2021-09-03 11:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de Riumar4
2021-09-12 10:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-09-12 16:53PNat Delta de l'Ebre--El Garxal1
2021-09-04 13:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Buda2
2021-09-05 14:27Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-08-23 07:00Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-08-19 08:00South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR2
2021-09-08 10:36Estany d'Ivars--Area general10
2021-09-03 08:50South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-14 15:31South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-10 05:30South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed1
2021-08-21 08:31Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir2
2021-08-26 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-09-07 08:32Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-08-24 08:21Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-21 16:54Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 08:45Filey Dams1
2021-09-07 16:02Etang du Louroux2
2021-08-23 15:53Filey--General area2
2021-08-31 07:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 12:10River Darent-River Thames Confluence4
2021-09-15 06:54Hornsea Mere1
2021-09-17 17:58Havenside Country Park1
2021-09-17 09:09Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-17 10:06Smithy Fen2
2021-08-28 05:33Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 07:28Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-25 14:57Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-08-28 08:17Flamborough Head1
2021-08-22 07:13Patrington Haven4
2021-09-16 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-09-17 16:35Burwell Fen2
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-08-20 15:26Manby Flashes1
2021-09-07 08:54Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre1
2021-09-17 10:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve15
2021-09-05 08:23Kilnsea--Sammys Point6
2021-09-11 11:08Kilnsea--Long Bank Marsh
2021-09-15 15:56Kilnsea--Wetlands7
2021-09-09 11:00Kilnsea--Beacon Lagoons2
2021-09-11 15:26Kilnsea3
2021-08-22 08:46Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle
2021-09-07 11:20Spurn Point--Canal Scrape1
2021-09-07 15:20Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties
2021-09-16 12:53Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR4
2021-08-22 10:12Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview2
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-11 07:45Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord7
2021-09-07 14:55Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège2
2021-09-10 10:19La Brenne--RNN de Chérine (RNN78)--Étang Ricot1
2021-08-23 08:00Lynn Point4
2021-09-16 17:30Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands1
2021-09-17 06:42Gibraltar Point NNR2
2021-09-11 18:05Wissington Beet Factory1
2021-09-10 13:45Two Tree Island12
2021-09-05 10:07Hardwick Flood Lagoon1
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water2
2021-08-21 08:20River Rother at Rye2
2021-09-07 08:11Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR4
2021-09-13 09:49Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 08:18Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2021-09-10 06:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)2
2021-08-25 09:12Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-09-17 19:39Conyer Marshes1
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2021-09-13 13:33Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 13:15Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-05 06:39Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 12:52Oare Marshes LNR5
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 12:11Abberton Reservoir1
2021-09-13 16:46Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint2
2021-09-04 12:05Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR31
2021-09-02 10:41Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-08-23 08:22Swalecliffe1
2021-08-22 09:00Colne Point EWT NR1
2021-09-04 13:45Holkham NNR--Wells Woods1
2021-09-07 18:30Wells-next-the-Sea (Village and surroundings only)
2021-09-05 09:52Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general2
2021-08-24 11:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2021-08-26 08:09R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona1
2021-08-24 08:12Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala1
2021-09-17 09:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines2
2021-09-14 05:42Holkham NNR--East Hills5
2021-09-17 17:30North Point/Warham Freshmarsh3
2021-09-11 18:30Etang de la Vernotière1
2021-09-09 13:38Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path2
2021-09-05 14:40Warham Greens3
2021-09-05 06:28Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-09-07 13:34Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes1
2021-09-15 09:38Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani3
2021-09-17 08:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2021-09-15 11:49Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana10
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen1
2021-09-02 13:50Wrabness EWT NR2
2021-09-15Blakeney Point2
2021-09-17 15:00Blakeney Harbour
2021-08-29 08:39Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-09-12 12:14Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards1
2021-09-15 13:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide2
2021-09-15 10:03Cley Marshes Visitor Centre1
2021-09-14 10:28Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-09-11 13:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-08-21 05:43Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-08-25 15:55Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT1
2021-09-10 07:00Worth Marshes1
2021-09-08 10:10Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR--Stonelees NR1
2021-09-11 07:51Bockhill1
2021-09-12 14:42Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-09-15 09:34Salthouse--Shore1
2021-09-02 06:37The Naze EWT NR1
2021-08-23 11:00Gramborough Hill NT1
2021-08-31 15:16Gravières du Hourdel1
2021-08-20 16:30Trimley Marshes SWT NR1
2021-08-19 06:50Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-08-27 13:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Poste d’observation gratuit du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)1
2021-09-06 11:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)
2021-08-26 05:30Landguard Point1
2021-09-07 11:45RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)1
2021-09-06 16:12River Deben at Woodbridge2
2021-09-16 14:20River Deben at Melton10
2021-09-02 08:33Ramsholt2
2021-08-30 06:14Sheringham--Seawatch1
2021-09-02Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-09-05 09:10East Lane, Bawdsey1
2021-08-29 07:12Shingle Street2
2021-08-28 17:16Sa Porrassa / Magaluf1
2021-09-04 13:23Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 08:30Snape Maltings1
2021-08-29 08:35Havergate Island RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 16:49Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 12:10Orford Ness NNR1
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)3
2021-09-12 14:21Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary11
2021-09-09 14:31Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2021-09-09 08:21Aldeburgh Town Marshes1
2021-08-25 09:20Slaughden5
2021-09-16 16:30Blyth Estuary (Suffolk)4
2021-09-17 10:11Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 07:25Blyth Estuary - Bulcamp Marshes2
2021-08-29 17:55Hen Reedbeds SWT NR2
2021-09-11 07:49Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR3
2021-08-31 17:00Walberswick NNR--Tinkers Marsh6
2021-09-13 09:00Walberswick NNR1
2021-08-24 11:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR3
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes1
2021-09-15 09:11Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes6
2021-09-02 06:45Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-08-31 10:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-04 11:15Breydon Water LNR1
2021-08-25 14:06RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines1
2021-08-28 16:14Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)1
2021-08-22Port de Dunkerque--Plage du Clipon (⛔️ accès restreint)2
2021-09-12 08:59Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca7
2021-08-28 08:30*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)3
2021-08-26 17:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait Quim Franch2
2021-09-02 10:31Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba1
2021-09-12 07:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-09-14 10:50Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí1
2021-09-08 10:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa1
2021-09-07 18:12Bassa del Frare Ramon1
2021-08-25 09:15Grand Maïre1
2021-08-28 14:07RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-09-07 10:03Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel2
2021-08-25 10:08Oudenburg - Weiden pompje2
2021-09-01 08:55Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil5
2021-09-12 17:24Le Grand Bastit
2021-09-12 07:00Les Cayrelles9
2021-09-17 07:30Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau6
2021-08-24 12:31Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte2
2021-09-04 14:27Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitkijkpunt Zeedijk1
2021-09-15 07:01Petite Camargue--Êtang de la Marette1
2021-09-13 09:47Petite Camargue--La Tour Carbonnière2
2021-09-13 06:50Camargue--Pont des Tourradons1
2021-08-24 06:52Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-09-11 06:50Camargue--Étang du Charnier1
2021-09-14 10:30RNR du Scamandre (RNR88)--Entre les Iscles et l'observatoire3
2021-09-11 09:04Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)1
2021-08-19 19:36Ecopôle du Forez1
2021-09-16 09:46Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau5
2021-09-14 07:30Camargue--Etang des Launes1
2021-08-22 10:53Camargue--Étang de Consécanière30
2021-09-14 12:15Camargue--Pont des Cinq Gorges1
2021-09-17 17:15Groote Duynen, Kamperland1
2021-08-20Camargue--Marais de Basses Méjanes1
2021-08-28Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid1
2021-08-27Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-09-05 07:11Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-08-24 09:28Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor1
2021-09-14 13:35Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--Égout de Roquemaure2
2021-09-12 12:15Camargue--Mas de Fiélouse4
2021-09-17 11:17Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--extrémité est en face de Mas de la Capelière10
2021-09-08 11:00Camargue--Mas de la Capelière6
2021-09-15 18:26Camargue--Marais de Romieu1
2021-09-11 17:45Camargue--Baisse Salée5
2021-09-13 17:09Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat2
2021-08-23 11:07Prunjepolder1
2021-08-25 09:27National Park Oosterschelde -- de Prunjehil
2021-09-15 16:33Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette4
2021-09-02 15:51Flaauwers inlagen1
2021-09-15 08:30Le Verdier3
2021-09-12 07:15Camargue--Pont de vue du salin de Giraud1
2021-08-27 11:12Lac d'Auzon-Temple--RNN de la Forêt d'Orient (RNN154)--Digue du Petit Orient4
2021-09-05 11:11Camargue--Digue de Paulet1
2021-09-15 09:59RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)--au nord du Mas de Ligagneau1
2021-09-12 08:05Camargue--Grau de Piémanson1
2021-09-13 09:00Camargue--Esquineau clos 71
2021-08-23Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade
2021-09-04 08:36Landes de Montagny1
2021-08-21 19:30Carrière de Pré de Joux1
2021-09-03 08:49Elversele/Waasmunster - Klein Broek3
2021-08-29 10:53Scherpenissepolder
2021-08-24 11:59Lac de Virelles2
2021-09-08 13:28Virelles - Lac de Virelles4
2021-08-21 11:19Doel - Doelpolder Noord1
2021-09-09 10:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)2
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-09-02 08:26Markiezaat--Duintjes6
2021-09-05 16:30Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)15
2021-09-06 17:40Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Pointe de Nuisement2
2021-08-26 19:14Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)7
2021-09-13 08:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Digue de Sainte-Livière5
2021-09-03 08:00Dordtse Biesbosch4
2021-08-25 13:30Nieuwe Dordtse Biesbosch3
2021-08-26 13:16Egmond-Binnen--Noordhollands Duinreservaat1
2021-08-21 08:00Petten--Strand1
2021-08-28 09:30Texel--Paal 910
2021-09-08 11:00Schulensbroek1
2021-09-12 11:30Hilversumse Meent1
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland5
2021-09-12 16:52Etang des Pesquiers3
2021-08-25 13:39Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden2
2021-08-20 09:41Oostvaardersdijk--Uitkijkpunt Kuifeend
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen1
2021-09-12 09:30Kleine Praambult2
2021-08-27 15:00Oostvaardersveld1
2021-08-24 09:52Grindgat Itteren2
2021-08-20 15:20De Blauwe Poort1
2021-09-08 06:45Het Binnenveld2
2021-09-06 13:55Knardijk1
2021-09-05 08:53Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen2
2021-08-19 08:32Harderbroek1
2021-09-04 12:28Keent--Nevengeul1
2021-08-31 19:25Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-08-29 07:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-08-25 07:23L'Embanie3
2021-08-22 15:48Sakumono Lagoon3
2021-09-01 08:09Montauroux--Lac de Saint-Cassien--Réserve Biologique de Fondurane2
2021-09-04 16:40Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Pré Vuacoz4
2021-09-13 07:30Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Parcelle du projet "Escale limicoles"8
2021-09-04 16:30Nationaal Park De Hamert2
2021-08-26 17:41Vreugderijkerwaard1
2021-08-29 14:50Moddergat6
2021-08-20 10:37Netterden - Azewijnsche en Netterdensche Broek3
2021-09-12 14:42Ezumakeeg--Noord1
2021-09-04 06:05Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-09-05 10:00Fanel (general area)3
2021-08-20 11:12Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen5
2021-09-17 11:47Vieille Thielle5
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)1
2021-08-21 16:30Lauwersmeer--Kustweg1
2021-09-15 11:26Hagneckdelta3
2021-08-25 12:01Grosses Moos--North--Undermoos3
2021-08-28 11:09Gravières de Grossboden (Aspach-Michelbach)2
2021-09-12 16:00Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)4
2021-09-01 07:15Oberweiher (Carspach)7
2021-09-04 16:47Zwillbrocker Venn1
2021-09-01 14:59Herdla1
2021-09-05 08:27Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-09-05 12:54Bosco di Sant'Anselmo1
2021-09-11 09:50Centro Cicogne di Racconigi2
2021-09-13 19:26Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta4
2021-09-08 10:00Hafrsfjord--Sømmevågen3
2021-09-07 10:00Borkum--Tüskendörsee1
2021-08-29 10:05Bjårvatnet--Bru1
2021-09-16 19:23Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2021-09-11 17:30Sucrerie d'Erstein11
2021-08-22 10:12Salzwiesen Campen3
2021-09-02 19:09Plan d'eau de Plobsheim--Pointe Sud/Sommerley am Rhein8
2021-08-30 16:03Dollard--Punt van Reide1
2021-08-21 09:10Leyhörn (NSG) (gesamt)40
2021-08-20 15:35Hauener Pütten1
2021-08-31 11:14Stagno di Pilo5
2021-08-29 09:06Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-08-31 06:40Utlandshörn10
2021-08-24 10:22Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast2
2021-09-04 14:14Bohrinsel Dyksterhusen4
2021-08-31 13:54Stagno di Platamona2
2021-09-16 13:32Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-09-10 09:30Klingnauer Stausee8
2021-08-31 18:15Kiebitzwiese (NSG)1
2021-08-30 13:30Lista Fyr
2021-08-28 09:42Lista--Verevågen1
2021-09-05 08:54Slevdalsvannet1
2021-08-29 16:50Nordhasselvika1
2021-09-12 09:35Flachsee1
2021-08-25 08:03Maschwander Allmend13
2021-08-25 10:51Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen2
2021-08-30 06:39Foce del Coghinas1
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera1
2021-09-13 18:40Hanangervatnet6
2021-09-04 09:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)2
2021-09-12 12:05Neeracherried2
2021-08-27 07:50Lomsesanden Camping1
2021-09-01 18:40Bachenbülacher Allmend1
2021-08-26 08:36Schaffhauser Randen--Hagenturm1
2021-08-22 06:26Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'5
2021-09-12 17:07Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet3
2021-08-20 08:21Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün5
2021-09-13 17:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia1
2021-09-17 23:02Delta della Maggia--Riserva ornitologica1
2021-09-02 11:31Delta della Maggia (general area)1
2021-09-17 15:23Wagbachniederung (NSG)3
2021-08-25 11:00Saalbachniederung4
2021-09-16 10:43Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-09-14 17:30Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola4
2021-08-29 11:21Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)1
2021-09-17 13:00Cava di Sant'Antonio20
2021-09-07 13:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)1
2021-09-05 17:01Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-08-27 11:00Cascina Cantalupo1
2021-09-10Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-08-31 16:00Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)1
2021-09-10 14:35Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee4
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-08-21 15:56Kiesgrube Niederwald1
2021-09-07 13:04Sylt--Hörnumer Nehrung (NSG)6
2021-08-27 18:58Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella1
2021-08-30 17:05Amrum--Salzwiesen Teerdeich
2021-08-27 15:05Dorumer Neufeld2
2021-09-10 12:13Neuwerk--Innengroden3
2021-08-27 16:05Cappel-Neufeld10
2021-09-05 11:38Sylt--Lahnungsfelder Nössebucht1
2021-08-22 08:30Skallingen2
2021-09-03 11:30Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich15
2021-09-09 13:46Sylt--Morsum-Odde11
2021-09-05 09:30Marbæk Plantage2
2021-09-09 18:25Sylt--Uthörn
2021-09-06 13:14Sylt--Lister Nehrung
2021-09-03 14:20Agger Tange1
2021-09-11 14:40Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune2
2021-08-30 13:26Mandø6
2021-09-11 08:21Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm2
2021-08-30 18:30Vidå Sluse5
2021-08-29 15:05Sneum Forland2
2021-09-14 12:07Fahretofter Westerkoog3
2021-08-29 18:45Ballum Forland5
2021-09-03 12:53Katinger Watt--Eiderdammflächen27
2021-09-03 11:14Ballum Sluse5
2021-09-05 16:45Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken
2021-08-21 16:45Astrup Engsø2
2021-08-19 17:31Nordstrand--Alter Koog4
2021-09-02 09:32Hamburger Hallig (NSG)4
2021-09-08 10:56Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-08-31 18:17Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee17
2021-09-11 07:19Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-09-06 08:50Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune2
2021-09-11 07:40Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleieentnahme Nord1
2021-09-01 07:55Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune (Beobachtungshütte)4
2021-09-11 10:28Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse4
2021-08-20 18:30Dellmensinger Stausee und Polder7
2021-09-04 09:15Sulayman Lagoons1
2021-09-03 11:36Plessenteich2
2021-09-09 13:00Kardorfer Stausee1
2021-08-19 20:12Østerild Dæmningen1
2021-08-31 12:36Håøya2
2021-09-10 13:19Schurrseen4
2021-09-16 12:10Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)3
2021-09-16 15:36Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-09-06 07:47Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-09-07 14:21Baggerseen bei Aislingen3
2021-08-20 11:26Vejlerne, Kraptårnet1
2021-09-12 16:54Diaccia Botrona4
2021-09-09 17:00Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor1
2021-09-17 13:48Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof1
2021-08-21 07:53Untere Seeveniederung1
2021-09-11 16:35Laguna di Orbetello, Oasi WWF (9:30-13:30, wkends only, 1 Sept.-1 May)8
2021-09-12 09:40Bosco di Patanella1
2021-09-12 11:18Strada P. Parrina (a Sud dell'Aurelia)1
2021-08-29 08:35Parco della Piana2
2021-09-16 12:50Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2021-08-28 17:55Staffelbacher Baggersee1
2021-09-11 08:27Lago di Burano1
2021-09-16 15:30Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine8
2021-09-12 12:49Schnödhofer Seen1
2021-09-17 11:10Bøjden Nor6
2021-09-01 10:00Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)4
2021-08-25 18:50Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza4
2021-09-14 10:45Lyø10
2021-09-16 17:50Sacker Schnepfensumpf2
2021-08-26 14:00Ilkerbruch1
2021-09-14 12:38Rückhaltebecken Straußfurt1
2021-09-04 08:45Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (ST)2
2021-08-28 12:24Mølen1
2021-08-29 13:10Keldsnor4
2021-09-09 10:03Südlicher Priwall (NSG)2
2021-08-20 12:53Nordmandshage
2021-09-12 09:09Vasche di Maccarese4
2021-08-25Valli di Comacchio--Valle Fossa di Porto5
2021-08-22 17:13Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea1
2021-08-20 09:50CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia3
2021-08-19 10:40Knudshoved1
2021-08-20 10:54Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino2
2021-08-28 10:42Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-09-10 08:42Valle Fattibello12
2021-08-29 09:09Fastensee3
2021-08-25 15:42Valli di Comacchio--Saline15
2021-08-30 08:43Westermarkelsdorfer Huk (NSG)1
2021-09-08Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale1
2021-09-14 07:38Klåstadkilen4
2021-09-07 17:13Lagune Großenbroderfähre4
2021-08-26 09:32Delta del Po--Oasi di Canneviè e Porticino1
2021-08-23 11:22Riserva Statale Sacca di Bellocchio II1
2021-09-09 11:00Salinagrande2
2021-09-07 09:31Grüner Brink (NSG)3
2021-09-08 14:30Gorino Veneto4
2021-09-17 17:50Echinger Stausee3
2021-08-26 07:57Delta del Po--Laguna di Goro e Gorino2
2021-08-26 06:42Valle Bagliona3
2021-08-27 11:39Via delle Valli Sud5
2021-08-26 06:31Porto Levante1
2021-09-07 15:00Sacca di Scardovari6
2021-08-29 14:28Sandebukta1
2021-08-21 18:39Palude di Cona9
2021-08-28 14:17Ilene5
2021-09-04 10:40Linnesstranda NR1
2021-09-04 11:58Gyltesøgrunnen5
2021-08-29 11:00Lio Piccolo1
2021-09-07 15:15Presterødkilen15
2021-09-05 15:26Wodorfer Wiese1
2021-09-14 08:37Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil1
2021-08-21 13:48Kiesgrube Burgliebenau1
2021-08-25 18:04Grandefjæra naturreservat2
2021-09-13 15:00Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-08-21 05:20Fornebu--Koksabukta1
2021-09-16 14:30Rossnesbukta
2021-09-13 11:00Nordre Ovenbukt1
2021-08-20 14:56Kiesgrube Rehbach1
2021-08-20 15:42Hovsfjæra Fuglefredningsområde1
2021-08-23 18:48Zwenkauer See1
2021-09-12 08:59Gressholmen og Rambergøya3
2021-09-05 15:00Asmaløy--Vikerkilen3
2021-08-27 12:13Valle Vecchia1
2021-09-04 17:15Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-08-20 11:47Kirkøy--Vadholmtangen1
2021-08-20 07:18Bøtø Nor1
2021-08-26 12:20Kiesgruben Kleinpösna2
2021-09-08 14:45Riserva Naturale della Valle Canal Novo
2021-08-26 18:08Isarmündung--Westteil2
2021-09-17 14:01Gullaugvika v Nitelva/Leira1
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche1
2021-09-16 10:30Nordre Øyeren NR--Svelle2
2021-09-09 13:27Merkja1
2021-09-08 17:54Laguna di Grado2
2021-09-09 08:20Græse Strandenge1
2021-08-22 12:20Nyord Enge1
2021-08-21 13:43Strengsee1
2021-08-22 05:13Ølsemagle Revle1
2021-08-22 14:07Staunings Ø1
2021-09-12 10:15Riserva Naturale della Valle Cavanata5
2021-09-05 14:30Valle Cavanata--fronte mare
2021-09-11 08:10Torslandaviken2
2021-09-11 14:32Dillevik Fugletårn (Dilleviktårnet)1
2021-09-05 10:54Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona
2021-09-17 07:30Nidingen1
2021-08-29 09:17Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune5
2021-09-05 13:45Banco del Becco
2021-09-04 13:16Trondheim--Leangenbukta1
2021-09-11 06:43Mönster2
2021-09-03 07:17Malön2
2021-09-07 16:53valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal5
2021-09-11 16:58Välen2
2021-08-31 06:25Råöslätten2
2021-09-11 18:34Secovlje Salina Nature Park - North1
2021-08-29 17:49Nature Reserve Strunjan1
2021-09-16 16:12Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South5
2021-09-12 13:00Torgau--Speicher Grosser Teich3
2021-09-15 09:00PR Nový rybník, Líně3
2021-09-15 14:07Palud Bird Reserve3
2021-09-01 15:00Wiecker Wiesen7
2021-09-05 15:10Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne1
2021-09-03 15:40Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower2
2021-09-14 09:00Škocjanski zatok5
2021-09-13 06:29Foce dei Regi Lagni3
2021-08-28 12:31Löftaåns mynning1
2021-09-17 16:02Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)3
2021-09-11 13:06Getterön--Fågeltornsparkeringen1
2021-08-20 07:57Nivå Golf1
2021-09-09Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet6
2021-09-15 15:25Getterön--Naturum9
2021-08-27 05:38Nivå bugt strandenge2
2021-09-08 08:15Großhartmannsdorfer Großteich (NSG)1
2021-08-19 06:07Glommens sten
2021-09-11 09:34Smedsgård1
2021-09-05 07:47Lyngen7
2021-09-11 08:24Sik
2021-09-15 07:59Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2021-09-17 08:14Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-09-06 05:54Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-08-30 20:20Falsterbonäset--Slusan3
2021-09-13 12:16Skanör--Hamnen1
2021-08-29 17:16Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark1
2021-08-29 09:58Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme2
2021-09-12 17:45Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet6
2021-08-22 10:53Farhultsviken
2021-09-13 14:45Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Revlar12
2021-08-22 08:38Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area6
2021-08-31 08:30Roberts dunge2
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången3
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-435
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset1
2021-09-13 16:45Falsterbonäset--Knösen30
2021-09-11 14:45Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung4
2021-08-26 08:47Klagshamns udde2
2021-09-03 09:31Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-09-01 09:52Sandön3
2021-08-28 06:22Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-08-25 19:51Hullsjön Sydkullen1
2021-08-29 10:00Tygelsjöbäckens mynning8
2021-09-10 18:20Höllviken--Strand10
2021-08-23 07:00Hullsjön Kårebro2
2021-09-11 17:00Lilla Hammars näs2
2021-09-12 14:15Gröna Jaktstugan16
2021-08-26 16:18Hålan9
2021-09-11 15:45Kämpingedungen6
2021-08-21 16:35Radeburger Stausee2
2021-08-21 13:00Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)2
2021-09-05 16:37Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-08-30 18:30Skummeslövsstrand1
2021-08-20 13:19Trelleborg, Västra stranden4
2021-09-05 09:49Eidesøra Travbane (Nossum Travpark)4
2021-09-05 09:00Lagans mynning1
2021-09-07 08:50Karrendorfer Wiesen1
2021-08-28 11:23Salzwiese Ladebow6
2021-09-12 14:31NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně2
2021-09-17 08:55Wampener Riff1
2021-09-13 12:30Sandbetet Dätterns NR4
2021-09-12 08:27Ponikve--Krk9
2021-08-21 07:17Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar1
2021-08-20 06:01Södra Sockerbruksdammarna5
2021-09-11 17:14Soline Bay2
2021-09-09 07:36Knížecí rybník, Sedlec4
2021-09-12 07:30Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky2
2021-09-11 07:44Teichgebiet Biehla-Weißig (NSG) (gesamt)5
2021-09-10 15:45Krankesjön--Almentornet1
2021-08-21 08:21Pískovna Dobříň4
2021-08-28 11:48Anklamer Stadtbruch2
2021-08-26 15:36Kolansko Blato1
2021-09-04 11:41Glinziger Teich- und Wiesengebiet (NSG)1
2021-09-02 17:00Bošilecký rybník14
2021-08-29 18:47Pag Solina1
2021-09-01 18:47Talsperre Bautzen1
2021-09-17 07:22Praha--PP Lítožnice2
2021-08-21 16:50Nin saltpan1
2021-09-07 17:56Zalog3
2021-09-04 06:50Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna1
2021-09-04 09:00Krka valley1
2021-09-12 11:13Zdravci1
2021-09-09 18:20Hornborgasjön--Ore backar1
2021-09-02 17:00Pískovna Václavice1
2021-09-11 15:12Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane1
2021-09-14 17:13Odkaliště Dobrovice1
2021-09-01 18:04Vransko jezero5
2021-09-06 11:45Store Mosse NP--Kävsjön2
2021-08-23 13:54Äspet1
2021-09-16 17:30Vogelparadies Gralla1
2021-09-05 09:33Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2021-09-06 04:45NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav1
2021-09-15 13:54Retencija Blato--Zagreb5
2021-08-20 13:49Třesický rybník
2021-08-20 06:07Dzwonowo Fishponds2
2021-08-31 15:33Savski nasip--Poloj1
2021-09-09 11:18NPR Bohdanečský rybník1
2021-08-21 07:00Ormož Lake1
2021-08-21 05:30Ormož Basins Nature Reserve2
2021-09-15 06:00Christiansø1
2021-09-07 17:35Przemków Fishponds2
2021-09-12 10:34Ptačí park Josefovské louky2
2021-09-17 18:57Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)3
2021-09-06 08:13VN Rozkoš1
2021-09-10 06:38Rybník Rzovák1
2021-09-11 16:39Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou2
2021-08-28 13:37Obra River Flood Plain1
2021-09-17 15:14Illmitz Seedamm2
2021-08-25 13:52Warmblüterkoppel1
2021-09-16 15:16Biological Station Illmitz3
2021-09-04 13:25PP Úvalský rybník2
2021-09-01 10:51Fertő-Hanság NP1
2021-09-13 08:11NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-09-13 10:03NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník5
2021-09-13 16:14NPP Pastvisko u Lednice3
2021-09-12 07:23Zicksee5
2021-09-17 14:01Mietków Reservoir3
2021-09-15 11:03Devínske jazero2
2021-09-05 13:24Facihof sewage ponds10
2021-09-09 08:50Pilce3
2021-08-21 14:49Mutěnické rybníky1
2021-09-17 10:49Fertö-Hanság NP--Nyirkai-Hany1
2021-08-30 06:57Hrušovská zdrž2
2021-08-28 10:03Mokřad Bystročice2
2021-08-25 15:43Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik2
2021-08-27 17:57Odkaliště Vrbátky2
2021-08-24 17:13Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds1
2021-08-21 18:04Tovačov--bažantnice3
2021-09-02 09:14Tovačov--Hradecký rybník2
2021-09-04 14:20Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-09-05 06:31Ottenby--södra udde7
2021-08-28 06:00Ottenby NR
2021-09-06 10:38Risinge hamn1
2021-09-06 09:53Norra betebyören1
2021-09-06 09:42Kalvhagen1
2021-09-06 11:49Västerstadsviken11
2021-09-17 08:29Záhlinické rybníky1
2021-09-01 14:03Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)7
2021-08-29 06:41Štěrkovna Spytihněv4
2021-08-26 15:07Beijershamn5
2021-09-15 16:33Odkaliště cukrovaru Prosenice2
2021-09-15 08:29Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov2
2021-08-27 10:28Sebybadet
2021-08-23 15:00Möckelmossen5
2021-08-23 17:41Segerstad Fyr1
2021-08-27 06:46Triberga läge3
2021-08-19 14:19Stenåsabadet1
2021-08-30 15:49Hranice--řeka Bečva3
2021-09-13 06:15Smogulec Fishponds12
2021-09-04 15:00Le Cesine1
2021-08-30 08:36Svensksundsviken--Fågeltornet6
2021-09-15 16:37Odkaliště cukrovaru, Opava-Vávrovice3
2021-08-22 07:20CHKO Poodří--PR Bartošovický luh1
2021-08-19 08:30Ekeby våtmark1
2021-09-11 11:36PR Žitavský luh4
2021-09-16 16:40Kozmické ptačí louky1
2021-08-27 06:35Solila Nature Reserve1
2021-08-26 17:58Turawskie Reservoir1
2021-08-29 10:34Pátka Reservoir20
2021-08-28 07:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve7
2021-09-14 08:36Wielikąt Fishponds2
2021-09-04 17:30PP Heřmanický rybník1
2021-09-06 06:00Ulcinj Salina3
2021-08-22 16:53Árasztás-Apaj1
2021-09-08 11:00Iłownica and Landek Fishponds4
2021-09-11 16:07Jeziorsko Reservoir--Tądów Górny1
2021-08-28 15:17Maziak field pond2
2021-09-11 13:26Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg12
2021-09-14 10:19Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area
2021-09-11 11:15Jeziorsko Reservoir--dam1
2021-08-21 09:39Hjälstaviken NR3
2021-09-15 13:20Pilkrogsviken1
2021-08-21 17:47Beka Natural Reserve1
2021-09-11 16:25Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő1
2021-08-21 10:23Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle4
2021-09-02 12:37Lake Korission--Issos4
2021-09-09 17:00Libiąż--waste pond2
2021-09-02 09:13Monowskie Fishponds1
2021-09-12 13:43Rudze Fishponds2
2021-09-02 07:28Lefkimmi salt pan5
2021-08-27 11:05Liptovská Mara7
2021-08-30 17:07Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci2
2021-08-21 08:30Fysingen1
2021-09-05 06:06Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side2
2021-09-17 10:30Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side2
2021-09-15 08:18Péteri-tó1
2021-08-27 14:41Tiszaalpar3
2021-09-05 10:45Ločka ada--Lok1
2021-09-12 09:34Sandemar NR1
2021-09-04 08:39Borów Fishponds24
2021-09-02 10:59Lake Kalodiki1
2021-09-11 16:00Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-09-01 08:55Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)1
2021-09-03 08:15Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir2
2021-09-11 13:03Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget1
2021-09-05 17:34Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-09-04 14:05Lefkada Lagoon2
2021-09-04 14:25Alexandros Lagoon1
2021-09-07 16:49Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Tsopeli Lagoon1
2021-08-28 07:30Amvrakikos Wetland National Park--Louros River2
2021-08-28 09:50Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica3
2021-08-28 12:00Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons10
2021-09-02 16:42Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Dioni2
2021-09-05 16:38Dołęga--gravel pit7
2021-09-11 07:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP
2021-08-25 11:46Labudovo Okno NR--Dubovački rit (Slatina)1
2021-08-23 16:40Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida2
2021-09-01 17:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Plostaina10
2021-08-24 11:33Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó3
2021-09-02 07:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South2
2021-08-21 13:34Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East1
2021-08-31 07:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša2
2021-08-28 15:46Biechów Fishponds
2021-09-06 07:00Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)3
2021-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu15
2021-09-03 14:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu8
2021-08-30 06:34Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)1
2021-08-21 13:00DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye1
2021-09-17 09:00Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-08-21 06:00Haláp water reservoir-Debrecen1
2021-08-24 07:15Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)2
2021-09-10 16:14Sperchios Delta2
2021-08-29 07:15Axios National Park--Aliakmon Delta6
2021-08-21 20:20Rusne Island1
2021-09-15 17:11Skarfia1
2021-08-29 12:30Axios National Park--Loudias Delta
2021-09-11 09:57Axios National Park--Axios Delta4
2021-08-25 07:30Nea Kios--Saltflats (Παράλιο τμήμα Υγροτόπου Νέας Κίου)2
2021-09-10 16:44Lake Karla--northeastern shore1
2021-09-10 15:09Lake Karla--southern shore1
2021-09-04 09:32Lake Karla & Surrounding Area
2021-08-26 12:54Angelochori Salt Pans & Lagoon1
2021-09-11 11:32Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary2
2021-09-04 13:10Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon1
2021-09-01 08:28Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia2
2021-09-05 09:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)5
2021-08-21 12:54Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)2
2021-09-11 07:30Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)4
2021-09-10 13:20Mramor Reservoir1
2021-09-11 08:00Vourkari Bay (Βουρκάρι Μεγάρων)2
2021-09-10 16:54Negovan Ponds and Quarry1
2021-09-02 18:02Siemień
2021-09-07 16:18Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików15
2021-09-08 18:00Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)
2021-08-19 12:00Vilsandi3
2021-09-16 09:35Asopos--river mouth2
2021-09-11 07:00Parainen--Korppoo, Jurmo6
2021-09-16 07:50Oropos Lagoon (Λθ Ωρωπού)6
2021-09-02 09:50Verinsko Reservoir8
2021-08-20 17:20Krasnystaw--odstojniki4
2021-09-10 12:50Popielewo Fishponds1
2021-09-09 11:15Korsnäs--Harrström3
2021-08-28 07:07Pori--Reposaari1
2021-08-19 18:41Pori--Mäntykallo2
2021-09-15 14:29Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)1
2021-09-09 12:56Korsnäs--Västanlid1
2021-09-08 16:14Pori--Kirrinsanta Technipin allas1
2021-08-31 12:53Pori--Yyteri, Isosanta II lintutorni7
2021-08-31 12:13Pori--Yyteri, Isosanta l, lintutorni2
2021-08-31 11:10Pori--Yyteri, Sannannokka lintutorni4
2021-08-31 10:33Pori--Yyteri lietteet lintutorni6
2021-09-08 10:52Pori--Yyterin Lietteet4
2021-08-31 14:50Pori--Leveäkari6
2021-09-12 09:30Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)1
2021-08-20 09:00Batak Reservoir2
2021-08-31 07:25Nea Stira - Diliso1
2021-09-11 12:07Система ставів смт Івано-Франкове--4 став (Ponds near Ivano-Frankove--pond 4)3
2021-08-22 18:59Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-15 08:45Iernut Fishpond6
2021-09-12 07:35Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-07 17:10Turku--Friskalanlahti1
2021-08-20 10:43Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko2
2021-08-22 17:00Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti3
2021-08-21 16:30Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni4
2021-08-22 05:34Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni2
2021-09-16 12:00Kaloyanovo Reservoir25
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds6
2021-09-03 06:03Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka1
2021-08-29 07:36Hanko--Dödören2
2021-08-29 08:21Hanko--Bird Observatory1
2021-09-03 09:50Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-09-05 15:50Porto Lagos beach
2021-08-28 09:05Hanko--Täktbukten2
2021-08-26 12:30Hanko--Vedagrundet1
2021-09-09 14:20Hanko--Svanvik lintutorni1
2021-09-09 18:25Vöyri--Oravainen Ånas2
2021-09-09 17:19Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2021-09-07 07:05Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)1
2021-08-22 17:11Dumbravita6
2021-09-11 08:30Evros Delta National Park--Antheia12
2021-09-02 09:14Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon9
2021-09-08 18:22Ruse--Danube Sand Island1
2021-09-16 10:15Evros Delta National Park8
2021-08-23 07:30Dalyan Gölü
2021-08-31 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)1
2021-08-25 07:15Polichnitos Saltpans, Lesvos5
2021-08-26 09:58Metochi (Inland) Lake, Lesvos2
2021-08-23 12:05Kumkale Deltası4
2021-09-17 10:00Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos1
2021-08-26 10:15Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos3
2021-09-14 18:50Suvla Tuz Gölü4
2021-08-22 15:00Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)1
2021-09-12 14:06Pärnu Nature Trail8
2021-08-31 17:44Inkoo--Sommarn2
2021-09-04 16:00Alaçatı Sulak Alanı
2021-09-10 06:22Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen
2021-09-04 06:46Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär3
2021-09-01 17:54Umurbey Deltası1
2021-09-08 18:30Trapishte Reservoir2
2021-08-31 06:00Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni1
2021-09-08 17:00Çardak Lagünü4
2021-09-09 15:45Fisek Reservoir1
2021-09-14 13:32Kavak Deltası6
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)3
2021-09-11 07:10Espoo--Kytö1
2021-08-19 17:38Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)1
2021-09-13 18:55Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni2
2021-09-06 12:28Espoo--Laajalahti1
2021-09-05 09:00Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni2
2021-08-27 08:29Bakırçay deltası
2021-08-20 09:40Espoo--Iso Huopalahti1
2021-08-28 06:43Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-09-02 09:52Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni1
2021-09-11 14:53Helsinki--Viikki arboretum
2021-09-04 08:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti3
2021-09-01 07:21Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni2
2021-09-05 11:07Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-09-12 10:00Atanasovsko Lake--North2
2021-09-05 09:47Atanasovsko Lake--General Area1
2021-09-05 09:40Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point (Tochkata)1
2021-09-05 10:29Chengene Skele Bay1
2021-09-14 08:18Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-08-30 06:20Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni4
2021-09-05 16:10Poroy Reservoir5
2021-09-17 17:16Pomorie Lake--General Area
2021-09-13 09:13Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area1
2021-09-10 09:30Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes3
2021-09-15 06:43Raahe--Pattijokisuu3
2021-09-08 06:59Siikajoki--Tauvo2
2021-09-10 16:00Yatata Nature Reserve
2021-09-04 12:19Porvoo--Kummelskär2
2021-08-22 14:03Porvoo--Pikkupernajanlahti2
2021-09-04 10:34Keminmaa--Elijärvi1
2021-09-03 06:45Gökova Körfezi4
2021-09-10 09:39Manta Lake and fish ponds
2021-09-12 06:15ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-09-05 11:00Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü2
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area4
2021-09-02 18:30Sazlıdere Barajı--Sazlıbosna16
2021-09-09 17:04Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake1
2021-09-13 08:05Oulunsalo--Kempeleenlahti lintutorni5
2021-08-24 09:30Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu13
2021-09-12 07:30Sazlıdere Baraj Gölü (Güney)1
2021-09-05 07:08Techirghiol Lake2
2021-08-29 15:48Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)1
2021-08-28 14:16Lacul Tuzla5
2021-09-06 13:02Playa Vadu access2
2021-09-03 07:15İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2021-08-29 15:09Lacul cu Coteţe1
2021-08-31 10:35Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-09-08 07:21Incinta Carasuhat1
2021-08-29 17:46Lacul Saraturii
2021-08-20 13:30Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni1
2021-08-30 13:00Hersek Lagünü3
2021-09-13 09:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-08-24 07:15Avlan Gölü1
2021-09-11 16:00КВС--дамба (Kyiv Reservoir--levee)4
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)1
2021-09-14 08:00Українка--мис (Ukrainka--cape)
2021-08-21 11:27Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)6
2021-08-19 09:09Білобережжя Святослава НПП--Пам'ятник Суворову (Biloberezhia Sviatoslava NP--Suvorov Monument)3
2021-09-09 10:51Покровська коса (Pokrovs'ka Spit)15
2021-08-22 12:00Filyos Deltası3
2021-09-02 07:37Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı3
2021-08-22 07:00Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan4
2021-09-11 12:43Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)1
2021-09-03Akrotiri Salt Lake (Limassol Salt Lake)--West1
2021-08-27 08:30Akrotiri Salt Lake (Limassol Salt Lake)1
2021-08-24 18:59IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan2
2021-08-19 16:08Oroklini Lake (Λίμνη Ορόκλινης)2
2021-09-12 06:14IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area2
2021-08-21 09:00El Gouna / الجونة--North of Casa Cook1
2021-08-21 10:30El Gouna / الجونة--Mangroovy Beach1
2021-09-03 09:20El Gouna / الجونة--Abydos Marina / ابيدوس مارينا1
2021-09-17 07:20Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-09-17 06:48Shivta sewage ponds ביוב שבטה (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)2
2021-09-07 06:29Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע1
2021-09-03 06:19Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 118
2021-09-14 08:40Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון1
2021-09-02 15:45Timorim מט"ש תימורים2
2021-09-04 15:41Bet Kama Sewage ביוב בית קמה1
2021-08-27 16:55Арабатська Стрілка--Сиваш (Arabat Spit--Syvash)10
2021-09-07 14:07Арабатська Стрілка--Крячиний о-в (Arabat Spit--Kriachynyi Island)4
2021-09-05 12:55Арабатська Стрілка--півн. від Генічеської Гірки (Arabat Spit--N of Heniches'ka Hirka)20
2021-09-17 05:50Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג1
2021-08-27 06:23Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים1
2021-09-10 10:16Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל1
2021-09-11 07:08Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2021-09-13 06:10Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2021-08-23 07:00Hakusembe Lodge1
2021-09-04 06:11Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-08-19 14:15Atlit saltpans - northern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש צפוני4
2021-09-03 10:47Atlit beach חוף עתלית1
2021-09-12 06:58Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2021-09-17 06:01Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל1
2021-09-10 10:07Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה2
2021-09-03 10:27Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2021-09-15 12:19Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון2
2021-09-17 06:50Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ2
2021-09-08 09:16Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק4
2021-09-12 14:04Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע1
2021-08-30 15:14Mishmar Ha'Emek fields שדות משמר העמק4
2021-09-17 06:18International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2021-08-22 07:15Eilat--Sewage Canal Dike אילת --תעלת הביוב הדרומית4
2021-09-02 18:00Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת1
2021-09-11 07:15Eilat (general area) אילת (כללי)4
2021-09-03 11:30Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 191
2021-09-14 14:35Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 202
2021-08-27 07:16Genigar reservoirs==מאגרי גניגר1
2021-09-04 13:15Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה2
2021-08-29 14:28Yumurtalık Lagünü1
2021-09-13 16:41Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף10
2021-09-06 07:10Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון2
2021-08-24 13:50Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא4
2021-09-04 07:48Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה2
2021-09-11 07:12Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי20
2021-09-12 09:01Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע1
2021-09-15 08:50Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי2
2021-09-17 07:30Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין30
2021-09-17 06:26Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים10
2021-09-07 14:50Meitzar Reservoir==מאגר מיצר2
2021-09-07 09:39Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל1
2021-09-07 11:04Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל30
2021-09-15 11:33Milleyha ve sahil şeridi2
2021-09-10 14:42Wadi el Gemal NP (محمية وادى الجمال)--Hamata Mangroves1
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü18
2021-09-02 07:18Queen Elizabeth II NP (Please use more precise location if possible)3
2021-09-06 11:10Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kazinga Channel1
2021-08-25 17:00Mahangu River Lodge2
2021-09-05 17:25Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)3
2021-09-01 08:30Azraq Wetland Reserve2
2021-09-12 12:48Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)2
2021-09-17 07:00Okavango Delta--Jacana Camp1
2021-08-27 16:49Okavango Delta--Mombo/Little Mombo Camp5
2021-08-19 09:00Lutembe Bay Ramsar Site10
2021-08-22 13:55Moeti Sewage Works
2021-08-25 16:07Chobe River--Muchenje1
2021-08-27 11:00Chobe River Camp15
2021-08-22 05:56Lochinvar NP1
2021-09-02 17:25Makgadikgadi Salt Pans--Camp Kalahari
2021-08-25 06:27Chamba Valley1
2021-09-16 09:17Chorokhi Delta--ponds1
2021-09-11 07:18Chorokhi Delta--river mouth2
2021-09-15 09:41Maltakva River mouth1
2021-08-30 06:32Shuamta Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-08-29 10:57Masaai Mara NR--Mara River (North)1
2021-08-26 06:15Maasai Mara NR* general (please use more precise location)2
2021-09-11 06:30Maasai Mara NR--Sand River1
2021-09-05 07:37West Coast NP4
2021-09-01 09:34West Coast NP--Geelbek hides vicinity10
2021-09-14 06:18Lake Baringo (general)2
2021-08-27 06:07Mana Pools--Little Ruckomechi Concession2
2021-08-24 06:00Lake Naivasha1
2021-09-17 06:05Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Ngorongoro Crater1
2021-08-21 06:00North Luangwa NP3
2021-08-31 13:30Lake Magadi2
2021-08-26 06:00South Luangwa NP
2021-09-17 05:20Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-08-24 08:58Luambe NP2
2021-08-21 15:20Tarangire NP--Entrance Gate2
2021-08-29 12:00Tarangire NP--Public Campsite2
2021-09-17 12:19Nairobi NP1
2021-09-10 06:25Samburu NR2
2021-09-15 06:43Tarangire NP1
2021-09-15 07:33ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü2
2021-08-22 06:00Amboseli NP1
2021-09-08 08:14Barberspan Bird Sanctuary1
2021-09-14 08:20De Mond Nature Reserve1
2021-09-04 07:15Kumisi Reservoir5
2021-08-29 10:47Nyumba ya Mungu Reservoir1
2021-09-17 11:05Jandari Lake1
2021-09-10 12:37Tsavo East NP (general)1
2021-09-05 07:10Tsavo East NP--southern section1
2021-09-15 06:00Marievale Bird Sanctuary1
2021-08-19 08:35Selous Game Reserve--North Sector1
2021-08-22 07:25Lake Jilore1
2021-08-21 09:40Mida Creek
2021-09-15 06:51Kruger NP--Pafuri Camp (Camp Guests Only)1
2021-08-20 07:05Sabaki River Estuary5
2021-08-28 12:21Kruger NP--Shingwedzi Camp1
2021-09-09 16:00Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)3
2021-08-26 05:00Kruger NP--Olifants Camp2
2021-08-22 14:30Kruger NP--H7/Orpen-Satara Road1
2021-09-10 16:53Kruger NP--Nyamundwa Dam3
2021-09-08 09:36Kruger NP--Satara-N'wanetsi Rd/H61
2021-08-20 13:13Kruger NP--Afsaal Picnic Site
2021-09-08 12:32Kruger NP--Orpen Dam1
2021-09-10 06:01Kruger NP--Malelane Gate (Crocodile River Bridge)1
2021-09-06 09:01Besh Barmag bottleneck1
2021-08-26 15:30Kruger NP--Sunset Dam1
2021-08-22 13:14Salinas Zacharia18
2021-09-09 06:00Macaneta-- Wetland, dune forests and coast1
2021-08-19 16:00Maputo--Freshwater Marsh
2021-09-17 05:46Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)1
2021-09-01 06:00Phinda GR2
2021-09-03 09:12Tubli Outfall2
2021-09-03 07:17Askar Marsh1
2021-08-29 13:51Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond6
2021-09-17 17:30Mirfa--eastern shoreline25
2021-09-09 08:00Bu Al Siaief Marine Protected Area9
2021-08-28 06:30Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)1
2021-08-25 17:48West Yas Mangrove Park1
2021-09-13 07:21Yas Island--northern mangrove tip1
2021-09-07 15:30Al Wathba Wetland Reserve1
2021-08-28 09:15Baniyas East--pond1
2021-09-14 06:22Ajban Farms2
2021-09-04 12:23Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--Flamingo Hide2
2021-09-16 08:00Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--general area74
2021-09-10 17:40Nad al-Sheba Pond 13
2021-09-10 17:20Nad al-Sheba Pond 22
2021-09-13 07:00Al Qusais landfill4
2021-09-16 06:11Al-Zora Golf Club1
2021-09-12 07:00Al Rafa'a shoreline6
2021-09-15 16:11Green Mubazzarah1
2021-09-14 07:02Bandar Abbas--Provincial Park بندرعباس--پارک ولایت10
2021-09-10 06:20Al Qurm Natural Park1
2021-09-05 07:00Tudakul Lake1
2021-09-03 06:00Aydarkul2
2021-08-29 15:00Hub Dam Wildlife Sanctuary2
2021-08-21 12:14Port Qasim1
2021-09-01 16:46Langh Lake1
2021-09-15 06:00Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)9
2021-09-10 11:00Tuyabuguz Reservoir2
2021-09-14 06:00Tashkent--Chirchiq River1
2021-09-06 06:25Дарёи Сир дар шарқи пули Кулангир (Syr Darya River east of Kulangir Bridge)3
2021-08-30 08:00Mokarsagar Wetland Complex1
2021-08-30 12:18Saltpans on INS Valsura Rd4
2021-09-17 06:59Sachana Beach7
2021-09-09 16:55Bada Bagh2
2021-08-30 11:43Vadala Dam8
2021-09-17 16:05Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary1
2021-09-09 06:30Korna Village (OBI)3
2021-08-29 07:40Murba creek1
2021-09-07 07:15Umroli wetlands4
2021-08-29 06:45Kharghar wetlands, Kharghar1
2021-09-14 17:20Sector 25, Kharghar15
2021-09-09 07:35Kharghar Bird Watching Area4
2021-08-27 15:04Hokersar Wetland4
2021-09-05 06:45Basantar Devak Course5
2021-08-20 10:57Shokaliya
2021-08-22 07:15Carambolim- Dhado Wetland Complex- IBA1
2021-09-15 07:30Kalamba Reservoir1
2021-09-09 09:26Jawali (OBI)1
2021-09-15 18:18Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian2
2021-09-12 06:30Lake Chandlai, Jaipur3
2021-09-16 17:14Abheda Mahal Talab5
2021-09-17 07:30Murudeshwar1
2021-08-29 10:00Lake Sorbulak5
2021-08-29 15:30Kodi--Kundapura10
2021-09-09 07:00Sasihitlu -- Beach and Estuary1
2021-08-30 09:00Dighal1
2021-09-01 08:00Mandothi2
2021-08-28 15:45Kheda Jhanjhrola HR/IN5
2021-08-30 08:50Mundakhera Flat -- Jhajjar2
2021-08-30 09:37Kheda Jhanjraula (OBI)2
2021-09-10 06:30Galibpur village (Najafgarh)2
2021-08-28 06:30Kheda Mankrola HR/IN3
2021-08-30 11:50Budhera WTP, Gurgaon2
2021-09-16 06:08Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-09-14 13:16Chithari Estuary1
2021-09-14 16:53Peralathvayal1
2021-08-26 06:30Honnutagi Kere ಹೊನ್ನುಟಗಿ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-09-16 17:55Kuniyan Wetland-Main2
2021-09-15 08:30Madayi Para2
2021-09-17 06:30Ezhome1
2021-09-03 06:57Kattampally2
2021-09-15 07:10Gaur Yamuna City, 16th Park view, Sector 19, Greater Noida5
2021-08-21 08:30Tso Kar5
2021-08-27 12:40Tsokar Lake
2021-08-20 06:30Startsapuk Tso2
2021-08-29 07:59Maski Nala Dam ಮಸ್ಕಿ ನಾಲಾ ಜಲಾಶಯ1
2021-09-14 06:45Haiderpur Wetlands and Bijnor Barrage1
2021-09-12 17:35Jhilmil Jheel Conservation Reserve1
2021-09-10 08:13Kadamakudy--Valiya Kadamakkudy3
2021-09-10 07:15Kadamakudy--Thundathumkadavu1
2021-09-03 17:00Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna1
2021-08-25 07:49Arrattuvazhi Wetlands - Vettackal2
2021-08-25 07:19Chembakasseri Wetlands - Pattanakkad1
2021-09-05 16:08kottalappadam wetlands - Pattanakkad3
2021-09-05 09:18Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ4
2021-09-13 07:07Hanle village1
2021-09-13 14:37Hanle1
2021-09-08 15:44Purakkad1
2021-09-08 12:18Valiyazheekkal2
2021-09-12 06:30Vellanathuruthu10
2021-09-12 14:00Vellanathuruthu2
2021-09-05 07:16Madhure Kere2
2021-08-29 13:00Pallapalayam Lake1
2021-09-12 13:13Achankulam1
2021-09-12 08:35Sonnapura1
2021-09-05 07:01Uppar Dam1
2021-09-12 08:30Hare Island1
2021-09-15 07:15Lalbojhi and Area1
2021-09-15 07:34Pulicat Lake--Annamalaicheri2
2021-09-12 08:00Vettaikaraniruppu Saltpans3
2021-09-12 07:00Kelambakkam Backwaters2
2021-09-11 06:09Adayaru Estuary1
2021-09-12 09:00Point Calimere Wildlife Sanctuary--Saltpans25
2021-09-01 17:25Belaudi Tank, Chhattisgarh, IN (21.011, 81.457)1
2021-09-17Mohanbhata, Bilaspur3
2021-08-22 08:49Podugupalem Lake2
2021-09-13 05:55Yala National Park (General)1
2021-09-13 09:02Chitwan National Park - Baghmara Buffer Zone1
2021-08-31 17:59Chitwan National Park - Sauraha Rapti River Dike1
2021-09-04 14:26Manohara River1
2021-09-09 06:10Diara2
2021-09-04 11:06Frazergunj1
2021-08-30 08:40Kalisthan beach2
2021-09-07 08:47Tsagaan Lake, Khovd, MN (48.353, 91.647)1
2021-08-21 14:55Garacharma Wetlands1
2021-09-17 17:39Mae Faek paddies1
2021-09-05 10:54更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)6
2021-09-12 06:53Mae Jo University1
2021-08-29 09:40小北湖湿地 (Xiaobeihu Freshwater Marsh)2
2021-08-22 08:48Mahachulalongkorn Rajavidyalaya University (MRU Phitsanulok)1
2021-09-05 12:11Wang Phikun--paddies N of Hwy. 1261
2021-09-12 10:45Kasetsart University [Kamphaeng Saen Campus]1
2021-08-29 08:24Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds1
2021-09-12 11:40Pak Thale Nature Reserve (general area)1
2021-08-29 15:13Pak Thale Nature Reserve--salt pans by the junction (behind the hut)3
2021-09-04 13:04Hat Chao Samran--Thetsaban 4 Alley wetlands1
2021-08-29 14:08Laem Phak Bia--salt pans east of Hwy. 40281
2021-09-04 13:24Laem Phak Bia--salt pans west of Hwy. 40281
2021-09-04 12:24Laem Phak Bia--garbage dump3
2021-08-28 06:40Laem Phak Bia (general area)10
2021-09-09 09:56Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Khok Kham mudflats (DMCR Center II)2
2021-09-01 13:36Khok Kham--Bird Center vicinity3
2021-09-16 13:47Bang Pu--Recreation Center1
2021-09-15 08:16Pathum Thani Rice Research Center1
2021-09-04 12:20Salt pans west of Bang Pakong River5
2021-09-12 10:25Khlong Tamru salt pans2
2021-09-05 10:45Kuala Muda2
2021-09-11 17:20Vientiane--That Luang Lake & fields1
2021-08-24 08:00Huai Aeng--Roi Et side1
2021-08-25 06:20Kampot fishponds and saltpans6
2021-09-03 09:09Tuas South (Tuas South Avenue 16 and surrounds)1
2021-09-13 15:15Sungei Buloh Wetland Reserve6
2021-09-10 10:30Sungei Buloh Wetland Reserve - East inc. Kranji Nature Trail2
2021-09-11 07:53Mandai Mudflats2
2021-09-14 10:40Seletar Dam (Yishun Dam)3
2021-09-11 15:00黄玉村 (Huangyu Village)1
2021-08-29 06:53Muara Angke NR--northern section1
2021-09-12 10:43沉湖 (Chen Lake)5
2021-08-30 08:21Ganga Lake, Dariganga, Sükhbaatar, MN1
2021-09-12 06:54大吉沙 (Dajisha Sandbar)2
2021-09-11 07:00Coloane Park1
2021-09-15 13:50Hong Kong Wetland Park1
2021-09-14 07:00Mai Po Nature Reserve2
2021-09-10 09:14Nam Sang Wai Wetland2
2021-09-11 16:15Long Valley1
2021-09-03 12:56Luk Keng1
2021-09-07 07:30马场 (Ma Chang)2
2021-09-05 15:00Delta Progo1
2021-08-30 06:30潜水河湿地公园 (Qianshuihe Wetland Park)1
2021-09-16 02:11Kuala Baram Wetland4
2021-08-29北堡滩涂 (Beipu Mudflat)
2021-08-26 09:10东棣桥水库 (Dongdai Bridge Reservoir)2
2021-09-16 15:26金門--烈嶼貴山海灘(Kinmen--Lieyu Guishan Beach)5
2021-09-02 14:35金門--烈嶼清遠湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Qingyuan Lake)1
2021-09-16 13:41金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)5
2021-08-22 06:40金門--慈湖烏沙頭(Kinmen--Lake Ci Wusatou)2
2021-09-09 17:10金門--建功嶼(Kinmen--Jiangong Islet)5
2021-09-15 07:34金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)1
2021-09-16 06:35金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)54
2021-09-02 06:24金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)2
2021-09-05 07:32金門--瓊林水庫(Kinmen--Qionglin Reservoir)13
2021-09-08 14:09金門--西園鹽場(Kinmen--Xiyuan Saltern)2
2021-09-08 14:28金門--西園湖(Kinmen--Xiyuan Lake)20
2021-08-27 08:12青口河口 (Qingkou River Estuary)23
2021-09-11 08:27临洪河口 (Linhong River Estuary)3
2021-09-16 06:50北湖草荡 (Beihu Lake Grassland)2
2021-09-07 06:00五丰岛 (Wufeng Island)2
2021-08-26乔司农场 (Qiaosi Farm)1
2021-09-02 06:15台南七股IBA--國聖燈塔(Qigu IBA--Guosheng Lighthouse)1
2021-09-17 16:56台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)5
2021-09-09 08:00台南七股IBA--三股(Qigu IBA--Sangu)3
2021-09-12 14:34台南北門IBA--溪底寮(Beimen IBA--Xidiliao)73
2021-08-24 10:20雲林--口湖湖口濕地(Yunlin--Kouhu Hukou Wetlands)1
2021-09-16 15:15嘉義朴子溪口IBA--朴子溪口南岸(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Puzi River Estuary South Bank)10
2021-09-05 08:45嘉義朴子溪口IBA--東石網寮(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Dongshi Wangliao)
2021-09-17 07:05嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--東石自然生態展示館(Aogu Wetland IBA--Dongshi Nature & Ecology Exhibition Center)11
2021-09-01 05:52台南--北門二重港(Tainan-Beimen Erzhonggang )1
2021-09-17 17:20嘉義布袋濕地IBA--舊槍樓(Budai Wetland IBA--Old Watchtower)52
2021-09-07 17:40台南北門IBA--急水溪(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Downstream)6
2021-09-17 15:20嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新民里(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinmin Village)27
2021-09-14 11:33台南四草IBA--台江國家公園遊客中心(Sicao IBA--Taijang NP Visitor Center)2
2021-08-20 10:30嘉義布袋濕地IBA--布袋新塭之間灘地(Budai Wetland IBA--Wetlands between Budai & Xinwen)12
2021-09-10 11:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)34
2021-09-07 16:50嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東南區(Budai Wetland IBA--Southeast Area)12
2021-09-15 06:15嘉義布袋濕地IBA--八區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Salt Pan Zone Eight)25
2021-09-05 15:51钱塘江十七工段 (The Seventeenth Section, Qiantang River)1
2021-09-17 07:12彰化--王功永興海埔地(Changhua--Wanggong Yongxing Tidal Land)50
2021-09-17 11:22彰化漢寶濕地IBA--漢寶三條堤(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Hanbao Santiaoti)5
2021-09-17 11:48彰化漢寶濕地IBA--漢寶海堤(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Hanbao Seawall)5
2021-09-17 10:27彰化漢寶濕地IBA--全區(Hanbao Wetland IBA)5
2021-09-14 14:28上虞滨海围垦区 (Shangyu Coast)5
2021-09-12瑞安海滨 (Rui'an Coast)51
2021-09-11 16:37台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)3
2021-09-12 16:24高屏溪IBA--高屏溪口林園側(Kaoping River IBA--River Estuary Linyuan Side)1
2021-09-11 12:04台中--大安溫寮庄(Taichung--Da'an Wenliao Village)4
2021-09-02 15:31屏東--林邊田厝(Pingtung--Linbian Tiancuo)2
2021-09-07 11:58洋口海堤 (Yangkou Seawall--Ramp 1)10
2021-09-11 10:05台中--后里太平里(Taichung--Houli Taiping Village)2
2021-09-04 08:14高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)1
2021-09-16 07:07南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)1
2021-08-29杭州湾湿地 (Hangzhou Bay Wetlands)10
2021-09-05 15:47新竹濱海IBA--客雅溪口潮間帶(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Keya River Mouth Mudflat)7
2021-09-10 12:00新竹濱海IBA--香山濕地(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Xiangshan Wetland)1
2021-08-22 11:01新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)3
2021-09-12 08:30新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)39
2021-08-29 08:25新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)2
2021-09-10 09:29屏東--恆春機場週邊農地(Pingtung--Farmland around Hengchun Airport)1
2021-09-17 15:57屏東--天際線民宿(Pingtong--Skyline Homestay)2
2021-09-14 11:30墾丁NP--龍鑾潭全區(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake)1
2021-09-10 11:30屏東--龍鑾潭東側魚塭(Pingtong--Fish Ponds on the East of Longluan Lake)4
2021-09-14 09:45四灶浦水库 (Sizaopu Reservoir)7
2021-09-14 05:49San Francisco Farms, Bugallon1
2021-09-14 05:30墾丁NP--社頂凌霄亭(賞鷹平台)(Kenting NP--Sheding Lingxiao Pavilion (Raptors Observation Spot))2
2021-09-04 09:30东凌 (​Dongling Coast)30
2021-08-28 06:25桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)2
2021-09-17 14:00桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)2
2021-08-23 09:07桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--全區(含老街溪口、新街溪口、埔心溪口、內海、圳頭等)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA)2
2021-08-22 13:48桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--新街溪口(Dapingding and Hsutsuo Harbor IBA--Xinjie River Estuary)1
2021-08-22 09:40桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--內海國小(Dapingding and Hsutsuo Harbor IBA--Neihai Elementary School)1
2021-09-14 06:40桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)15
2021-09-04 14:31桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--廣興堂(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Guangxingtang)7
2021-09-09 12:01#1蘆竹重要濕地4
2021-09-04 16:26台東--知本魚塭區(Taitung--Zhiben Fishpond Area)3
2021-08-24 05:30奉贤滩涂湿地 (Fengxian Coastal Wetlands)2
2021-09-10 08:50台北挖仔尾自然保留區IBA--全區(Taipei Waziwei Nature Reserve IBA)1
2021-09-05 07:30台北關渡IBA--社子島島頭公園(Taipei Guandu IBA--Shezidao Daotou Park)2
2021-08-27 17:30台北關渡IBA--關渡堤防(Guandu IBA--Guandu Embankment)2
2021-09-17 16:37花蓮--玉里三民(Hualien--Yuli Sanming)1
2021-08-28 07:07台北--社子島濕地(Taipei--Shezidao Wetlands)3
2021-08-20 14:57台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))1
2021-08-27 12:00崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)50
2021-09-16 10:30南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)5
2021-09-13 06:47花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)1
2021-09-03 09:43宜蘭竹安IBA--塭底(Zhu'an IBA--Wendi)9
2021-08-29 16:28宜蘭竹安IBA--時潮(Zhu'an IBA--Shichao)1
2021-08-26 11:35宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--新南(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Xinnan)1
2021-08-23 12:50宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--國道以東河床(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Eastern Riverbed)7
2021-09-07 11:04宜蘭--壯圍過嶺(Yilan--Zhuangwei Guoling)4
2021-08-26 11:15宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--大吉(Lanyang River Estuary IBA-Daji)12
2021-09-07 09:31宜蘭--壯圍公館(Yilan--Zhuangwei Gongguan)3
2021-09-15 09:28宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)1
2021-09-04 11:20宜蘭--南澳溪口北岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth North Bank)1
2021-09-17 11:48宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--全區(Lanyang River Estuary IBA)2
2021-09-12 16:40宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--北岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--North Shore)1
2021-09-15 17:05宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)4
2021-09-01 13:25宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)1
2021-08-23 16:35宜蘭--頂寮生態公園(Yilan--Dingliao Ecological Park)1
2021-09-10 05:30Tanza Mudflats, Navotas City10
2021-09-16 05:50Las Pinas-Paranaque Critical Habitat and Ecotourism Area1
2021-09-13 08:30LPPWP--Fisherman's Wharf39
2021-09-09 16:00Pagbilao Fishponds2
2021-09-04 08:53Cape Range National Park--Mangrove Creek Hide5
2021-09-15 10:42Massey Bay lookout Pt (Carnarvon)2
2021-09-13 06:30San Moritz Wetlands, Sibulan4
2021-09-17 11:35Port Gregory Rd Causeway1
2021-09-13 11:03강화도 남단 갯벌 Ganghwa Island--southern tidal flats12
2021-09-11 16:40군산/서천 금강하구 - 유부도 Geum Estuary--Yubu Island100
2021-09-12 09:22송도 남동유수지 Songdo--Namdong Reservoir40
2021-09-16 08:40파주 산남습지 Paju Sannam Wetland1
2021-09-15 15:40한강 - 공릉천 & 인근 농경지 Han River--Gongneung Stream and fields3
2021-08-28 12:12송도 고잔갯벌 Songdo--Gojan Tidal Flat, Incheon3
2021-09-14 09:17인천 소래습지생태공원 Sorae Wetland Ecological Park, Incheon5
2021-08-27 06:45Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats300
2021-09-09 15:05매향리 갯벌 Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats100
2021-09-12 08:38Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area100
2021-09-14 08:52Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area100
2021-09-05 08:53Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclaimed Area10
2021-09-12 12:04제주도 하도리철새보호구역 Hadori Migratory Bird Habitat, Jeju Island1
2021-09-11 16:24제주도 종달해안 Jongdal Bay1
2021-09-09 09:30De Grey River (Great Northern Hwy)1
2021-09-12 10:51豊見城市--与根干潟IBA--三角池 (Tomigusuku--Yone Tidal Flat IBA--Triangle Pond)10
2021-08-29 17:54豊見城市--豊崎河口/沖縄アウトレットモールあしびなー (Tomigusuku--Toyosaki estuary at Ashibina Outlet Mall)1
2021-09-04 15:37糸満市--米須海岸 (Itoman--Komesu Beach)1
2021-09-13 06:30Panabo Coastal Road4
2021-09-03 16:41金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)2
2021-09-17 12:35Alfred Cove Nature Reserve4
2021-09-11 13:41Point Dundas1
2021-09-09 15:25大宜味村--喜如嘉・オクラレルカ畑 (Ogimi--Kijoka / Okura iris fields)1
2021-09-12 15:54Nairns (Coodanup)2
2021-09-06 10:18Crescent Lake (Willie Creek)1
2021-09-04 12:25Yawuru Birragun Conservation Park--Nimalarragun (Nimalaica)1
2021-09-16 17:04Broome South Wastewater Treatment Plant5
2021-09-09 08:30Quarry Beach (Roebuck Bay)50
2021-09-05 10:05Wader Spit (Roebuck Bay)
2021-08-26 13:22Broome Bird Observatory2
2021-09-15 06:56Broome Bird Observatory--Viewing Platform20
2021-08-31Northern Shores (Roebuck Bay)
2021-09-03 07:30One Tree (Roebuck Bay)20
2021-09-16 07:15Crab Creek Mangroves (Roebuck Bay)
2021-09-13 08:40Lake Eda (restricted access)2
2021-08-24 15:30Lake Campion (restricted access)1
2021-09-17 08:00Taylors Lagoon (restricted access)
2021-08-29 11:20Derby Wastewater Treatment Plant and Artificial Wetland1
2021-09-14 12:53Бухта Мелководная (Melkovodnaya Bay)
2021-09-05 16:20Kalumburu Wastewater Treatment Plant2
2021-09-09 06:22大阪市--大阪南港野鳥園 (Osaka--Osaka Nanko Bird Sanctuary)5
2021-09-14 09:00Belualasmau IBA2
2021-09-01 08:40Malakal Sewage Treatment Ponds2
2021-09-12 11:30名古屋市--藤前干潟IBA--稲永公園/名古屋市野鳥観察館 (Nagoya--Fujimae Tidal Flats IBA--Inae Park / Nagoya Wild Bird Observation Center)5
2021-09-09 16:27Katherine Wastewater Treatment Plant1
2021-08-29 06:27川崎市--多摩川--六郷橋と大師橋の間 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Rokugo Bridge to Daishi Bridge)1
2021-08-28 12:20小山市--小山の水田 (Oyama--Oyama rice fields)
2021-08-29 10:00八雲町--遊楽部川の河口 (Yakumo--Yurappu River estuary)2
2021-09-05 06:30八雲町--山崎港 (Yakumo--Yamasaki Harbor)1
2021-08-29 08:00稲敷市--浮島の蓮田 (Inashiki--Ukishima lotus fields)2
2021-08-29 07:50九十九里町--九十九里港・片貝港 (Kujukuri--Kujukuri Harbor / Katagai Port)1
2021-09-11 08:45石狩市--いしかり調整池 (Ishikari--Ishikari Reservoir)2
2021-09-06 07:47Uningan Nature Reserve5
2021-09-16 12:47Islet east of Barrage, Beacon 19 Boat Ramp Rd7
2021-09-10 16:11Tolderol Game Reserve1
2021-08-21 06:45Port MacDonnell Harbour1
2021-08-29 15:15St Lawrence--wetland1
2021-09-06 09:16Skeleton Creek Boardwalk10
2021-08-21 10:45Robbins Island--Five Islets (restricted access)1
2021-09-04 11:13Orielton Lagoon--Greenshank Bay3
2021-09-11 14:30Orielton Lagoon2
2021-09-05 07:10Gregory Road, Mango Hill5
2021-09-11 12:15Metromix Wetland (Kurnell)1
2021-09-16 07:56Wynnum Foreshore at Oyster Point8
2021-09-17 10:54Davenport Drive Viewing Platform1
2021-08-28 13:06Hexham Swamp Nature Reserve2
2021-08-21 07:29Hexham Swamp Nature Reserve--Old Pipeline Track2
2021-09-13 08:50Lake Cathie--Perch Hole Track1