The common whitethroat (Sylvia communis) is a common and widespread typical warbler which breeds throughout Europe and across much of temperate western Asia. This small passerine bird is strongly migratory, and winters in tropical Africa, Arabia, and Pakistan.

This is one of several Sylvia species that has distinct male and female plumages. Both sexes are mainly brown above and buff below, with chestnut fringes to the secondary remiges. The adult male has a grey head and a white throat. The female lacks the grey head, and the throat is duller. The whitethroat's song is fast and scratchy, with a scolding tone.

The hoarse, a little bit nasal call sounds like wed-wed or woid-woid. The warning cry is long-pulled, rough tschehr which resembles that of the Dartford warbler.

This species may appear to be closely related to the lesser whitethroat, the species having evolved only during the end of the last ice age similar to the willow warbler and chiffchaffs. However, researchers found the presence of a white throat is an unreliable morphological marker for relationships in Sylvia, and the greater and lesser whitethroats are not closely related. Chestnut wing patches, like white throats, seem to be plesiomorphic, but indicate phylogeny better. Nonetheless, apart from the whitethroat not being closely related to the lesser whitethroat group, little can be resolved as it seems a fairly basal taxon.



This is a bird of open country and cultivation, with bushes for nesting. The nest is built in low shrub or brambles, and 3–7 eggs are laid. Like most warblers, it is insectivorous, but will also eat berries and other soft fruit.

The genus name is from Modern Latin silvia, a woodland sprite, related to silva, a wood. The specific communis is Latin for "common".



Greater Whitethroat
Date Location Count
2021-08-25 11:52Daya de Tenouchad1
2021-09-15 08:40PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina1
2021-08-28 11:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia do Abano1
2021-09-11 16:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos4
2021-09-06 08:05PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-09-09 16:45Pinhal dos Remédios1
2021-09-12 15:39Granja do Marquês1
2021-09-17 08:40Mata de Massamá1
2021-08-26 16:3015 millas W cabo Vilano (Only historic protocol. Please use Pelagic protocol)1
2021-09-11 09:25Lugar d'Além (Caneças)1
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-09-12 07:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral2
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-08-26 08:00Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-09-12 09:39Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-09-02 18:59Cabo Touriñán4
2021-09-06 17:01Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2021-09-01 13:33Fisterra--Cabo1
2021-09-08 10:00Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral3
2021-09-12 17:15Parque da Bela Vista1
2021-08-30 19:31Muxía--Faro1
2021-09-05 18:00Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-08-26 07:45Muxía3
2021-08-29 09:48Parque do Tejo1
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz2
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada1
2021-09-16 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-09-09 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre3
2021-08-28 07:32Sapal de Alhos Vedros3
2021-09-06 08:15Carnota--A Berberecheira1
2021-09-14 10:30Sapal da Moita3
2021-09-10 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral1
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses3
2021-08-29 10:33Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-08-24 07:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2021-08-27 10:20PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale do Telheiro2
2021-09-14 08:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo1
2021-08-28 07:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-07 15:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-09-12 07:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Beliche1
2021-09-12 17:35PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»1
2021-09-16 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa4
2021-08-31 10:30Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-09-10 17:44Traba--Lagoa de Traba6
2021-09-14 18:23PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica
2021-09-16 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia3
2021-09-17 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal1
2021-08-23 07:10Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-09-08 10:30Illas de Ons PN--Area general1
2021-09-10 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Monte Clérigo1
2021-09-14 17:33Raposeira1
2021-09-12 12:52Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)1
2021-08-28 15:30Praia do Forte do Cão1
2021-08-27 15:30Pinhal da Gelfa2
2021-09-15 09:29Pardieiro1
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca3
2021-09-12 07:58PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão2
2021-08-29 07:25Casal de Santa Joana1
2021-09-15 08:16Lagoa das Braças1
2021-08-25 12:16Porto de Viana do Castelo1
2021-09-02 12:49CIUG--Enseada de O Vao2
2021-09-15 11:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão1
2021-09-11 07:56PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-09-12 09:30Mioto6
2021-09-02 07:30PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-09-17 07:05Carrascalinho1
2021-08-28 06:00Caniçal do Coura11
2021-08-31 16:00Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-09-14 17:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro4
2021-09-03 11:28PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-09-11 10:23Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-09-16 09:32Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-09-10 10:47PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia2
2021-09-13 11:48Aldeia Bugaga1
2021-09-03 08:15Estuário do Ave2
2021-09-13 17:00Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-09-02 10:12Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2021-09-09 09:12Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-09-12 07:47RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-09-10 18:40Rio Arunca--Soure1
2021-09-15 09:40Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-09-09 09:11Vale das Devesas (Sul)2
2021-09-13 15:19Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-09-14 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-08-19 08:54Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-09-05 08:15Parque de Avioso1
2021-09-17 07:17Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia2
2021-08-26 07:49Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons1
2021-08-26 16:04Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)7
2021-08-24 07:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-09-05 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-09-10 06:51Rio Leça--Ermesinde1
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos2
2021-08-31 12:06Baldaio--Pedra da Sal1
2021-09-10 18:14Canelas1
2021-09-05 06:47Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma2
2021-09-13 16:00Parque da Devesa1
2021-09-08 10:15Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón3
2021-09-05 09:54Cape Clear Island1
2021-09-15 11:05Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos2
2021-09-02 11:46Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño1
2021-09-05 16:39Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha1
2021-09-09 06:54Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-09-15 11:24Inishmore (Inis Mór)1
2021-09-01 16:00Monte Xalo1
2021-09-06 17:13A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia1
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras2
2021-09-11 10:01Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-08-30 10:20Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo8
2021-08-19 07:43Serra da Arada--Fraguinha4
2021-09-09 07:22Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-08-26 09:30Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-09-05 11:14Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza1
2021-09-11 07:30Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-08-30 07:41Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-09-12 07:48ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão2
2021-09-15Torre de Natal1
2021-09-15 17:39PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-08-27 08:09Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-08-31 09:05Senhorim1
2021-09-17 19:57Taboadela--O Cobo2
2021-09-10 11:05Parque Eólico de Viduedo1
2021-09-09 15:00Castro de Outeiro Lesenho2
2021-09-07 17:42Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-09-03 12:20Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-09-11 09:40Planalto do Minhéu3
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco2
2021-08-22 07:51Alpalhão1
2021-09-03 11:39Arcozelo1
2021-09-12 17:37Bruceira1
2021-09-08 10:25Adagoi2
2021-09-03 07:42Perais2
2021-09-02 17:07Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-08-20 07:37A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-09-11 07:30PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara4
2021-09-14 09:45Daya Dar Bouazza5
2021-09-05 16:15Estaca de Bares2
2021-08-23 07:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa2
2021-08-20 18:45Renville West1
2021-08-29 18:24Penichaira de O Rodicio1
2021-09-07 18:10Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-09-13 16:06Altura1
2021-09-05 12:03Favaios1
2021-09-11 17:37RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras3
2021-08-27 07:49Aeródromo de Castelo Branco4
2021-08-28 15:30Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-09-16 12:51Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz1
2021-08-24 08:15RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral1
2021-09-12 18:45RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-08-28 07:17Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-08-23 11:06Albufeira de Teja2
2021-09-01 08:32Laguna Covadonga1
2021-09-08 12:55El Pino--Rivera Avid1
2021-09-13 08:17Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-09-09 12:03Albufeira de Bouça Cova1
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral3
2021-09-16 14:25Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero1
2021-09-02 15:00A Fonsagrada--Hospital de Montouto3
2021-08-22 10:31Laguna de El Portil1
2021-09-13 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-08-24 10:56Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur1
2021-08-27 18:42Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-09-09 08:15Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-09-10 18:52Ribadeo--Villaframil1
2021-08-20 09:23Marismas del Odiel PNat--General2
2021-09-05 11:32Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo1
2021-08-28 11:38Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-09-14 17:10Charca y campos de Arnao1
2021-09-08 17:21Planalto de Malhada Sorda1
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa1
2021-09-11 08:43Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda2
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I1
2021-08-30 18:10Batocas1
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio1
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca1
2021-09-02 12:17Cuesta Maneli2
2021-09-04 11:10Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín3
2021-09-04 17:40Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General2
2021-08-27 08:14Arroyo de la Luz--Molino Valencia (Río Casillas)1
2021-08-27 08:23Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-09-16 08:36Embalse de Portaje--General1
2021-09-13 07:54Embalse de Los Canchales--General6
2021-09-14 12:23Punta El Oligo1
2021-09-14 16:45Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira2
2021-09-01 13:15Atenor2
2021-09-02 07:40Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío1
2021-09-10 07:40Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)1
2021-09-14 10:20Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén3
2021-08-30 07:50Doñana PNat--Arroyo de la Cañada Mayor2
2021-08-27 08:10Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera1
2021-09-10 20:15Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas1
2021-09-11 08:21Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol4
2021-08-30 18:18Embalse de Proserpina3
2021-08-24 08:22El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2021-09-11 09:04Mérida--Parque de las Siete Sillas5
2021-09-15 12:56Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha1
2021-09-07 08:38Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos1
2021-09-03 19:33Peralejos de Abajo--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-26 07:48Valdés--Cabo Busto2
2021-08-28 18:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento3
2021-09-16 10:41Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra3
2021-09-04 20:21Aljucén--Merendero río Aljucén2
2021-09-07 11:30Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza1
2021-09-05 08:50Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos1
2021-09-06 13:04Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar3
2021-09-10 10:17Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse5
2021-09-09 08:47Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-09-08 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo1
2021-08-19 08:30Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-09-03 18:45Alange--Paseo del Pantano1
2021-09-13 12:54Don Álvaro--Camino de Villagonzalo1
2021-09-07 15:03Doñana PN--Casa del Cherry1
2021-08-20 10:40Embalse de Almendra--Área General1
2021-08-31 17:30Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-09-07 06:47PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno1
2021-09-15 09:45Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis1
2021-09-03 09:11San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2021-09-05 14:25Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general5
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo6
2021-09-15 18:29Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de Cornalvo3
2021-09-02 11:34Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,2
2021-09-03 09:07Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta1
2021-08-22 08:25Las Mestas--Pueblo1
2021-08-29 08:30Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa1
2021-09-11 10:55Somiedo PNat--Llamardal2
2021-08-24 11:08Pasariegos1
2021-09-16 19:10Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2021-09-10 07:56Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-08-31 22:26Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas1
2021-08-31 08:04Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-09-07 18:08Embalse de Agavanzal--Calzadilla de Tera-presa1
2021-08-21 08:01Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo2
2021-09-13 18:30Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-09-11 09:53Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-09-01 20:30Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos1
2021-09-08 08:03La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos1
2021-08-19 17:10Cerezal de Aliste1
2021-09-10 11:24Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia1
2021-09-13 09:13Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)2
2021-09-17 08:14Parque del Alamillo2
2021-09-17 09:41Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas2
2021-09-16 10:27Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2021-09-17 12:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas3
2021-09-13 14:15Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-08-20 09:01Sierra de la Culebra--Tábara-San Mamés2
2021-09-11 08:36Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón2
2021-08-26 19:30Trujillo--Las Canteras1
2021-09-01 17:06Río Magasca--Trujillo (suroeste)2
2021-08-22 08:44Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo1
2021-08-25 08:14Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-09-04 09:45Trujillo--Berrocal norte1
2021-09-01 09:30Trujillo--Pueblo1
2021-08-31 10:30Zamora--Monte Concejo2
2021-09-02 18:52La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-09-05 11:57Sierra Norte PNat-Guadalcanal1
2021-09-07 11:36Puerto de Piornal1
2021-09-08 08:52Llanos de Belén1
2021-09-03 17:40Nieva--Gozón1
2021-09-08 08:41Pago de San Clemente3
2021-09-17 18:25La Janda--Canal Secundario2
2021-09-13 13:42Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro1
2021-08-24 16:00Candelario--Dehesa1
2021-09-10 19:45Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-13 08:54Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-09-03 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas1
2021-09-02 13:55Gozón--Charca de Verdicio3
2021-09-16 10:27La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-09-11 11:15Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada1
2021-09-11 16:37Hook Head--general area1
2021-09-04 00:51El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata1
2021-09-04 10:45Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat2
2021-09-13 17:45Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-09-09 15:20Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2021-08-30 18:30Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)1
2021-09-04 17:45Embalse de Casares de Arbás1
2021-09-10 08:05Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto1
2021-09-16 17:00Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-09-07 10:06Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-09-06 18:50Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-09-08 09:34Gozón--La Mofosa, Lluanco3
2021-09-10 19:31La Torre del Valle--Área General1
2021-09-02 09:00Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas1
2021-09-06 10:54Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-01 18:30Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-08-31 08:12Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro3
2021-08-30 08:52Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro5
2021-08-31 09:32Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-09-17 08:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río2
2021-08-31 16:30Cabrerizos--Río Tormes1
2021-08-26 18:10Gijón-Campa Torres1
2021-09-05 18:55Coreses--Graveras1
2021-08-21 09:16Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2021-09-11 10:30villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-14 10:30Isles of Scilly--Bryher1
2021-09-01 10:30El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-09-02 12:23El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro1
2021-09-05 10:43Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes1
2021-09-05 08:15Aldealengua--Río Tormes1
2021-09-04 11:30Isles of Scilly--Gugh1
2021-09-13 09:15Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-09-11 11:45El Estrecho PNat--Barranco Hondo1
2021-08-23 17:49Xixón--El Rinconín1
2021-09-08 07:42Isles of Scilly--Garrison1
2021-08-25 13:00Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-09-14 07:45Peninnis Head1
2021-09-15 07:45Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-09-05Leon--Universidad1
2021-09-06 13:20León--Campos del Ejido2
2021-09-09 07:01Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool1
2021-09-15 15:15León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-08-30 18:50Machacón--Graveras de Francos2
2021-09-16 09:54Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio3
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja1
2021-08-27 09:34Santiago del Collado--Laguna de Caballeruelo1
2021-09-01 10:25Río Corneja--San Bartolomé a Ermita de la Vega2
2021-09-16 11:30Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega1
2021-08-22 07:55Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda1
2021-09-02 16:10Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes1
2021-09-17 09:45Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-09-07 07:30Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory1
2021-09-17 07:55Azud de Riolobos1
2021-08-24 09:01La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja1
2021-09-11 12:40Villaviciosa RNat--Area General2
2021-08-28 18:55Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu2
2021-09-11 18:59Cabeza del Buey--Sª de la Osa y Puerto de la Nava2
2021-09-11 06:45Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-09-02 09:25La Herguijuela--Pueblo2
2021-08-29 11:02Alía--Sierra de la Palomera1
2021-09-16 08:11Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.3
2021-09-09 15:32Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal1
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón1
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía1
2021-09-05 13:45Churchtown1
2021-09-11 10:04La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja1
2021-09-01 11:49Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz1
2021-09-14 18:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-08-22 08:53Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2021-09-08 13:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-28 09:48Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella4
2021-09-16 17:10Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín4
2021-09-02 11:07Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Cañada de la Espada1
2021-09-11 12:33Alto Valderaduey--Area general1
2021-09-04 13:17Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda1
2021-09-15 07:00Land's End2
2021-08-29 14:20Valderrueda--Vegas del Cea1
2021-09-15 18:00Sennen1
2021-08-25 13:23Nanquidno Valley3
2021-08-27 08:02Kenidjack Valley2
2021-08-28 10:17Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack6
2021-08-24 14:31Porthgwarra2
2021-08-27 09:08Levant Mine (NT)7
2021-09-12 09:04Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Praderías de Boca de Huérgano1
2021-09-06 07:55Pendeen Watch1
2021-08-23 16:33Pendeen (Village)4
2021-08-30 07:56Calartha5
2021-09-13 06:00Laguna de Boada3
2021-09-04 10:54Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles1
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria6
2021-09-11 17:31Buckroney Marsh2
2021-09-13 10:27Laguna de El Oso2
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir1
2021-09-13 10:05Llanes--Llano de Niembro5
2021-09-04 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)2
2021-08-28 11:10Zennor Head1
2021-09-08 09:30Mirador de las Aguilas1
2021-08-21 12:35La Tornería - Los Resquilones1
2021-09-15 08:52Laguna de Pedraza
2021-09-10 08:45Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-08-24 08:39Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-08-20 09:22The Giants Causeway1
2021-08-30 17:18Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado1
2021-09-09 09:01Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-09-10 11:07Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-09-13 08:10Valladolid--Río Esgueva3
2021-09-17 09:39Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-09-08 16:54Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-09-10 08:46Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo3
2021-08-29 09:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-26 10:12Cabrales--Sotres1
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero1
2021-09-13 17:01Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-09-17 16:39Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega1
2021-09-10 12:32Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 19:31Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras1
2021-09-05 08:13Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-08-19 16:27Carrick-a-Rede (NT)2
2021-09-05 08:25Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)1
2021-09-06 08:58Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area2
2021-09-07 08:42Southwest Coastal Path--Portleven to Gunwalloe Cove1
2021-09-06 18:27Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-09-15 16:18Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-08-30 08:39Kynance Cove2
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove3
2021-09-12 06:58The Lizard3
2021-08-28 11:30Stithians Reservoir
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-08-29 09:00Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Cañón del río Bailón1
2021-08-23 18:17Southwest Coastal Path--Kennack Sands to Coverjack1
2021-09-11 06:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo26
2021-09-07Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-09-14 07:00Skokholm3
2021-08-30 08:00St. David's Head2
2021-08-21 08:00Fresnedillas de la Oliva2
2021-09-08 08:11Sierra de Loja--área General1
2021-08-29 07:55Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2021-08-19 11:02Marloes Peninsula1
2021-08-27 17:38Portscatho4
2021-08-30 15:58Trevose Head1
2021-08-21 08:15Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla2
2021-08-26 16:30Embalse de la Jarosa2
2021-08-24 10:21St. John's Point1
2021-09-05 08:15Quijorna2
2021-09-08 11:43Fuenteodra1
2021-09-16 18:36Dehesa de Alpedrete1
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-08-29 19:40Ciudad Real--CRFS El Chaparrillo3
2021-09-15Tagle--Punta Ballota1
2021-09-07 19:05Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-08-20 11:08Porthpean Shore1
2021-09-06 19:28Mocejón--lagunas1
2021-09-01 19:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste
2021-09-04 10:15Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina5
2021-09-16 19:40Campo de golf Las Rejas-Majadahonda1
2021-09-16 09:45La Parte-Villalibado1
2021-08-30 07:13Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley1
2021-08-31 07:32St. Govan's Head1
2021-08-22 08:24Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2021-09-16 09:45Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva1
2021-09-13 07:52Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos1
2021-09-03 13:28Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija5
2021-09-09 09:45Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca1
2021-09-16 10:51Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas1
2021-09-11 08:16Puente del Batán1
2021-09-05 10:38Emb. Santillana--antigua crta
2021-09-04 08:14Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-09-11 10:45Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2021-09-15 16:36Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-09-02 13:10Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2021-09-11 09:20Arroyo Valchico-Madrid
2021-09-08 08:00Leganés--Bosquesur2
2021-09-01 06:37Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island1
2021-08-27 08:35Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)1
2021-08-29 08:11Puerto de Canencia2
2021-09-17 17:20Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-08-30 19:54Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)1
2021-09-10 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday2
2021-09-12 10:48Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2021-09-11 07:51Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan2
2021-09-03 09:44Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos1
2021-09-16 09:32Madrid Río--area general1
2021-09-16 09:52Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T52
2021-09-07 14:11Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún1
2021-09-09 18:59Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-09-02 16:38River Nevern Estuary1
2021-09-14 14:04Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T72
2021-09-16 17:50Jardines Nuevos Ministerios, Madrid1
2021-09-16 09:01Santander--Parque de Las Llamas5
2021-09-05 10:47Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid2
2021-09-12 08:21Aldeonte-Olmillo3
2021-09-01 15:20Santander--Cabo Mayor2
2021-08-19 09:39Arisaig1
2021-09-01 14:54Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles1
2021-09-09 11:04Santander--Cabo Menor
2021-09-17 17:03Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-09-05 10:03Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-09-12 09:55Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid4
2021-09-05 19:21San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-09-11 16:07San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-09-15 10:05Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-08-25 19:45Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-09-04 09:59Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-04 10:25Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-04 10:00Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general2
2021-09-04 07:57Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-08-28 08:09Puerto de Somosierra2
2021-09-05 09:02Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas4
2021-08-30 06:30Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-09-17 09:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-09-15 14:33Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-09-02 14:27Bardsey Island2
2021-08-29 09:03Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-08-27 08:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-08-22 07:48Mynydd Mawr10
2021-08-21 11:58Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores1
2021-09-17 08:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-08-24 09:00Mynydd Anelog3
2021-09-11 16:07Lagunas de Atapuerca3
2021-08-23 08:00Aberdaron3
2021-09-09 10:30Cultivos de Colmenar de Oreja y Chinchón1
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria4
2021-09-06 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)30
2021-09-03 08:31Valdelaguna--Ruta de las fuentes1
2021-09-11 07:56Rame Head2
2021-08-24 10:49Kilbride Farm
2021-08-23 08:16South Stack RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-27 07:47Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-09-15 10:56Arran--Lamlash2
2021-09-11 15:28Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-09-02 05:55Plym Estuary1
2021-08-31 10:40Bradda Glen2
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN8
2021-08-27 14:00Pwll Shore2
2021-09-01 09:30Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados2
2021-08-23 12:44Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-08-28 07:08Oxwich Bay--Oxwich NNR1
2021-09-08 13:27Langness1
2021-09-11 11:54Monte Alén1
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina1
2021-08-26 12:10Southgate Coast1
2021-08-31 13:40Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo1
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé1
2021-08-19 06:03Great Cumbrae Island--Farland Point2
2021-09-06 09:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Presa)
2021-08-23 08:07South Milton Ley1
2021-09-13 17:20Ría del Barbadun1
2021-09-12 08:43Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)8
2021-09-10 09:05Ayuelas--Área General1
2021-09-10 11:19Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Bugedo3
2021-08-29 10:21Las Chorreras, Torremocha de Jadraque2
2021-09-09 10:15Prawle Point1
2021-09-09 15:45Laguna de Bayas1
2021-08-30 10:21La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-09-09 16:51Laguna de Lacorzana8
2021-08-31 12:48Glascoe1
2021-09-02 09:40Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-09-01 08:10Muirhead1
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías3
2021-09-08 09:05Gypsy Pool1
2021-09-04 14:45Loans--Farmland1
2021-09-08 10:10Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-08-27 09:50Calatañazor--villa1
2021-09-17 11:11Mungia1
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-08-23 08:44Punta Entinas RNat1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa2
2021-08-20 07:38Rello--Paramos ZEPA1
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros3
2021-08-25 08:05Las Fraguas--Paramo del Campazo1
2021-09-10 08:49Berry Head NNR1
2021-09-08 14:00Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-26 09:54Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Mouth4
2021-09-03 10:33Longhaugh Point1
2021-08-26 11:54Pant Norton4
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-09-07 15:13Southerndown Bay1
2021-09-06 06:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh2
2021-09-15 09:20Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal2
2021-09-06 10:28Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh2
2021-09-09 18:01Salburua--Área General1
2021-09-11 11:12Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-09-02 11:01Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel2
2021-09-15 18:45Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria1
2021-09-16 17:36Elorrio1
2021-09-02 07:35Soria--Finca Los Royales2
2021-08-29 09:54Woodbury Common1
2021-09-16 07:48Soria--Las Casas4
2021-09-01 17:30Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray6
2021-08-27 07:28Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa3
2021-09-04 09:50Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-09-17 13:14Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)1
2021-08-24 07:14Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2021-09-08 08:37Udalaitz1
2021-09-12 12:30Almería--Parque Andarax2
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.5
2021-09-12 07:40Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo2
2021-09-14 08:07Urkulu3
2021-09-14 09:35Tardajos de Duero1
2021-09-12 11:09Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)1
2021-09-11 12:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN3
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli1
2021-09-05 09:20Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)1
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli1
2021-08-20 07:37Balmore Pool Walk3
2021-09-05 07:41Oncala--Dehesa2
2021-08-22 09:25ENS du Marais de Suscinio (Sarzeau)1
2021-08-29 11:20Almaluez--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-08-29 16:30RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)2
2021-08-23 07:46Beer Cove and Head5
2021-09-01 09:49Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas1
2021-09-03 18:10Cothelstone Hill4
2021-08-27 08:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique1
2021-09-02 11:55San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-01 06:30Cosmeston Lakes1
2021-09-01 07:15Lavernock Point1
2021-08-29 07:20Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-09-06 18:45Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas1
2021-08-19 10:26Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2021-08-27 09:00Wall Common4
2021-09-04 11:52Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR361
2021-08-31 15:50Pagoeta PNat1
2021-09-14 11:05Ernio-Gazume1
2021-09-01 08:06Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera2
2021-09-09 08:12Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart1
2021-08-28 09:16Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla1
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-09-03 09:17Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR353
2021-09-05 08:25Salobre de Sesma1
2021-08-26 12:27Mersehead RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR5
2021-08-22 08:11Autol--Cortados de Autol1
2021-09-12 08:20Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 08:15Kingston Seymour1
2021-08-27 11:20Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons2
2021-08-31 08:40Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-09-17 12:30Alturlie1
2021-08-30 16:44Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)1
2021-09-05 10:18Shapwick Heath NNR1
2021-09-02 10:30Donostia--Ametzagaina2
2021-09-17 14:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-08-24 11:36Cogden Beach2
2021-08-24 07:30Mendigorría--Ermita de Andión1
2021-09-12 07:01Fort George1
2021-08-20 08:55Herm4
2021-08-30 07:05Jaizkibel1
2021-09-04 09:45Portbury Wharf
2021-08-20 07:11Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-09-13 09:42Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 08:15Txingudi--Plaiaundi3
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR2
2021-09-11 08:36Balsa de Loza1
2021-08-25 09:00Chew Valley Lake
2021-08-19 11:41Embo1
2021-09-01 06:25Sierra del Perdón12
2021-09-03 08:30Pilning Wetland1
2021-09-04 19:40La Huérguina--La Berezosa, Trincheras y Pozo Campana1
2021-08-24 10:30La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-09 14:43Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto1
2021-09-17 07:51Portland Bill1
2021-09-16 07:11Portland Bird Observatory1
2021-08-29 05:45Isle of Portland--Culverwell2
2021-08-22 15:22Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-03 09:43Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-09-06 11:26Ablitas--Balsa del Tejar1
2021-09-07 10:18King Barrow Quarries DWT NR1
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela2
2021-08-23 11:01Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05Pamplona--Mendillorri2
2021-09-09 08:48Belate ZEC-Puerto12
2021-09-12 08:41Crew's Hole Woodland1
2021-08-27 07:21Oldbury Power Station1
2021-09-03 07:22Sierra de Alaitz6
2021-09-12 19:32Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-08-27 07:55Ojos Negros TM2
2021-08-25 08:00Cabo Cope ENP2
2021-09-04 10:25Domaine de Careil1
2021-09-05 09:28Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh2
2021-09-05 09:25Cramond Island1
2021-09-05 10:29Chipping Sodbury Common6
2021-09-12 07:09Wymott Ponds1
2021-08-23 20:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)1
2021-09-10 18:41Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-08-31 10:04Sierra de Izco17
2021-08-25 10:30Higher Hyde Heath DWT NR2
2021-08-19 10:05Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-09-07 07:40Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides2
2021-08-19 07:33Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 17:23Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-08-25 17:03Embalse de Nagore1
2021-08-27 07:25Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-09-06 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo4
2021-09-17 06:38Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-08-26 08:10Kimmeridge Bay6
2021-09-03 16:30Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves2
2021-08-31 08:30Castlemorton Common4
2021-08-23 18:19Malvern Hills1
2021-08-28 12:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes1
2021-08-23 10:30Hartland Moor NNR4
2021-08-23 10:45Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath2
2021-08-25 10:19Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-08-30 05:40Neumann's Flashes1
2021-09-09Woolston Eyes NR1
2021-08-24 17:29Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)3
2021-09-07 09:20Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 12:30Ashleworth Ham GWT NR1
2021-08-23 08:43Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 06:04Lytchett Heath2
2021-09-09 07:39Turlin Moor LNR3
2021-08-22 12:05Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-09-05 07:54Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-08-19 08:12Badbury Rings1
2021-09-10 10:07The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR2
2021-08-20 09:34Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-08-30 08:33Sandbach Flashes1
2021-09-12 12:02Holes Bay1
2021-09-04 05:45Camp Lane Pits3
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits2
2021-08-30 13:21Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss2
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI2
2021-08-21 12:43Studland--Redhorn Quay1
2021-09-07 06:55Durlston Country Park2
2021-09-01 07:50Ile de Ré (île)1
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss1
2021-09-07 10:07Ballard Down8
2021-08-28 10:02Luscombe Valley NR1
2021-09-06 07:20Embalse de Mezalocha1
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works2
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss2
2021-08-21 11:00Martin Down NNR (General)4
2021-09-10 09:30Banky Meadow1
2021-08-30 09:28Edmondsham Estate2
2021-08-23 08:55Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR2
2021-09-01 13:45Bredon Hill NNR2
2021-08-22 12:47Stretford Meadows1
2021-09-01 09:00Aberlady Bay LNR4
2021-09-14 11:11Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes2
2021-08-24 05:05Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-17 10:20Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2021-08-23 07:10Sale Water Park1
2021-08-23 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR1
2021-08-28 08:17Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2021-09-12 06:50Elton Reservoir
2021-09-07 16:15Pointe de la Coubre12
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI7
2021-09-02 08:30La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2021-08-23 14:20Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)1
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley1
2021-09-13 09:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-08-24 15:26Bec d'Andaine1
2021-09-04 10:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela
2021-09-01 08:45Cameron Reservoir
2021-08-27 14:45St John's Gardens, Manchester1
2021-09-16 08:50Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-08-26 10:05RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon2
2021-09-16 06:45Hengistbury Head LNR5
2021-08-22 08:06Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR1
2021-09-03 09:30Earlshall Muir
2021-09-04 17:00Hawling Farmland2
2021-09-12 10:02Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas1
2021-08-28 12:01Out Head2
2021-09-04 12:50Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-09-04 16:51Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro3
2021-09-05 11:31Réserve Ornithologique du Teich--Cabane d'observation n°53
2021-09-09 10:59Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-08-24 07:06Evesham Country Park1
2021-08-21 11:30Pico Salada - Base Militar1
2021-09-08 10:33Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes2
2021-08-29 08:54Montañana1
2021-08-19 13:07Cannock Chase3
2021-08-23 12:42Kerridge Ridge1
2021-08-28 10:59Salada de Zuera2
2021-09-17 12:57La Alfranca2
2021-09-11 08:18Barracas / El Toro--Llano1
2021-09-05 08:00Hollingworth Lake2
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland2
2021-09-12 10:35Peak District NP--Danebower1
2021-08-21 07:55Brookbottom Banks1
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-09-09 07:22Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR16
2021-08-29 14:57Ludworth Moor4
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes4
2021-09-01 08:47Lécera--Sisayosa4
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR3
2021-09-04 09:13Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh4
2021-09-05 06:15Fife Ness Muir WR1
2021-08-19 09:19Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-09-13 11:01Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-08-28 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2021-08-22 08:39Montmesa--Sendero Verde4
2021-08-27 10:14Estepas de Belchite--Balsa del Planerón1
2021-09-17 08:22Hadfield Rough Fields1
2021-09-05 14:32New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2021-08-24 10:16New Forest NP--Yew Tree Heath1
2021-09-11 09:30Barns Ness1
2021-08-21 08:00Lower Test River Saltmarsh1
2021-09-05 11:45Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)1
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part4
2021-09-11 06:16Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 10:40Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill4
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough1
2021-08-23 08:24Branston Gravel Pits2
2021-08-21 14:12The Pleasance2
2021-08-24 21:53Somport1
2021-09-05 17:19Castle Farm Recreation Centre3
2021-09-17 12:31St Catherine's Point1
2021-09-08 09:20Burjassot--Parc de la Granja1
2021-09-07 07:16Horta de Godella- Rocafort2
2021-08-28 09:55University of Warwick--West Campus Area1
2021-09-13 09:29Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta2
2021-09-04 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR1
2021-09-05 08:30Itchen Navigation Heritage Trail near St Catherine's Hill4
2021-08-25 08:59Huesca--Parque del Isuela1
2021-08-19 10:00St Cyrus NNR1
2021-08-25 08:34Huesca--Parque Universidad1
2021-09-05 09:30Titchfield Haven NNR2
2021-08-26 16:32Magdalen Hill Down1
2021-09-05 08:09Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-08-29 16:27Ventnor Downs8
2021-09-03 09:05L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-09-04 09:54Guara PNat--Sagarillo3
2021-09-10 13:27Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-09-05 15:05Farmoor--General area5
2021-09-12 05:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-09-08 18:22Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-09-05 09:03St Abb's Head NNR1
2021-08-22 10:10Beeley Moor1
2021-09-06 12:16Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-09-04 17:32Serra Aitana--Font de Forata-Pas de la Rabosa2
2021-09-11 10:49Marjal dels Moros1
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-23 09:07Guara PNat--Santa Eulalia la Mayor1
2021-08-21 14:42Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-09-11 06:26Port Meadow2
2021-09-04 06:21Burgess Field1
2021-08-21 06:15St Helens Duver and Millpond1
2021-08-21 07:00Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds1
2021-08-28 10:06Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)3
2021-08-30 13:31Napton on the Hill (Village)2
2021-09-07 08:30Old Winchester Hill NNR3
2021-08-27 09:59Ogston Reservoir1
2021-09-15 10:00Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-09-13 09:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-27 10:42The Vyne (NT)3
2021-09-03 14:37Home Farm (WT)2
2021-09-06 10:16Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)1
2021-08-27 10:01Basing Forest1
2021-09-15 09:27The Mill Field LNR1
2021-09-05 08:37Casbas de Huesca--El Plano1
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano4
2021-09-08 10:23Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash3
2021-09-02 11:30Prestwick Carr1
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley3
2021-08-29 17:00Torla
2021-09-17 11:22Thorney Island1
2021-09-04 07:25Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-08-24 10:20Noar Hill HIWWT NR1
2021-09-09 10:39Holy Island
2021-09-12 15:01Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa1
2021-09-15 08:37Leazes Park1
2021-09-06 12:47Exhibition Park1
2021-09-15 07:40Aylestone Meadows LNR4
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir6
2021-08-19 09:34Lac du Louet1
2021-09-17 15:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 13:44Bamburgh1
2021-08-23 12:05Girdleness2
2021-08-28 13:00Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-02 13:30Fishbourne Creek2
2021-09-12 07:21Selsey Bill1
2021-08-19 07:35Nerín4
2021-09-13 13:19Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-09-05 11:28Sidlesham1
2021-09-06 09:08Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR3
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm2
2021-09-16 11:02Church Norton1
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area2
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour18
2021-09-13 09:04Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-09-08 11:42Castle Island LNR2
2021-08-24 10:30Birling Carrs1
2021-09-01 19:07Sieste2
2021-09-14 08:29Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-08-19 15:33Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-09-05 16:57Holme Pierrepont1
2021-09-03 10:01Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain2
2021-08-26 07:00Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-09-13 06:45St Marys Island LNR1
2021-08-29 10:48Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2021-08-27 14:31Doncaster iPort Lakes2
2021-08-27 11:33Norton Common3
2021-09-05 06:51Thursley NNR2
2021-09-13 12:15Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-08-20 10:00Tom Burt's Wood / Carver Hill2
2021-09-06 07:12Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm2
2021-09-12 07:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-09-16 07:20Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-08-20 08:08Tattenhoe Valley Park--West3
2021-09-08 06:17Shackleford Farmland1
2021-09-04 10:11Embalse de Santa Rita1
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes2
2021-09-04 06:53Tuesley Farm1
2021-09-05 08:10Climping - Littlehampton10
2021-09-08 12:58Ravenstone STW and Surrounding Farmland1
2021-09-05 08:50Saltholme RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-27 08:51Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)7
2021-09-12 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre1
2021-09-05 07:02Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East1
2021-08-29 14:45Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-09-14 16:31Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-09-03 06:53Willen Lakes--South Lake1
2021-08-22 11:40Three Locks to Rushmere Footpath1
2021-08-31 11:23Chobham Common NNR--South1
2021-09-06 10:43Lound Gravel Pits2
2021-09-08 08:31Shalford Water Meadow3
2021-09-03 09:13Heslington Common and Tillmire1
2021-09-06 07:47Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland4
2021-09-12 06:56Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-09-17 13:39Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI2
2021-09-11 10:15Pitstone Hill SSSI2
2021-09-12 08:34Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-08-22 09:54Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-08-25 08:34Ferring Rife2
2021-09-12 07:49Teesside South Gare2
2021-09-11 09:30Incombe Hole2
2021-08-29 08:00Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)3
2021-09-15 07:55Goring Gap2
2021-09-03 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-09-13 07:58Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-08-22 08:34Collado de Sahún5
2021-09-15 16:00Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-08-19 08:30FERA Sand Hutton (Restricted access)1
2021-09-11 12:15Wheldrake Ings YWT NR2
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-08-29 09:52Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-08-25 10:39Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve
2021-08-22 15:00Heronsgate Farmlands1
2021-09-07 09:08South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring4
2021-09-08 10:36South Downs NP--Chanctonbury Ring2
2021-09-10 06:30Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR1
2021-09-09 09:29RN Sebes-Flix--Mas de les Cigonyes1
2021-08-22 08:40Rutland Water1
2021-09-12 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-09-03 08:09South Downs NP--Steep Down7
2021-08-27 17:18Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general2
2021-08-25 09:41Trent Port3
2021-09-13 14:50Croxley Common Moor LNR1
2021-09-07 08:18Marston Sewage Works1
2021-09-04 09:26Warnham LNR1
2021-08-30 10:01Minet Country Park2
2021-08-30 06:58Belton Woods Hotel and Golf Course area1
2021-09-12 09:15Osterley Farmland4
2021-08-30 10:36Ashtead Common NNR1
2021-09-06 18:00Bushy Park1
2021-09-04 07:15Warren Farm (Ealing)4
2021-09-06 12:27Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-26 10:01Alfés--Poble1
2021-08-29 06:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury4
2021-09-12 11:00Chessington Golf Club (Disused golf course)1
2021-08-28 07:49Retenue de Pincemaille2
2021-08-30Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes3
2021-08-27 09:20Frogmore Gravel Pits1
2021-08-27 11:10Alkborough Flats1
2021-09-01 08:20Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada1
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)1
2021-09-07 06:27Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-08-26 09:30Marshall's Heath to Wheathampstead loop1
2021-09-11 07:00North Cave Wetlands1
2021-09-11 08:51Canon's Farm, Banstead2
2021-09-11 07:51North York Moors NP--Staithes1
2021-08-19 17:39Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-09-15 07:02Brent Reservoir1
2021-08-29 08:54Wormwood Scrubs LNR4
2021-08-25 13:15Coursers Road--Sand and Gravel Extraction Pits1
2021-09-01 10:16Banstead Woods (WT)1
2021-09-05 08:08Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2021-09-04 15:00Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-08-24 10:00Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-15 10:03Totteridge Valley1
2021-09-04 09:20Broom Gravel Pits2
2021-08-29 16:53Tallington Lakes2
2021-09-09 16:42Little Woodcote1
2021-09-13 07:32Grafham Water1
2021-09-03 08:00Ardingly Reservoir1
2021-09-13 10:44Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-04 15:58Mitcham Common1
2021-08-28 11:16Castor Hanglands NNR1
2021-09-05 09:22Norton Green12
2021-09-05 17:46Regent's Park Trail1
2021-09-12 10:00Hampstead Heath3
2021-08-23 15:16Langtoft Gravel Pits2
2021-09-05 15:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-09-01 06:55Sandy Heath--West of the Quarry8
2021-08-19 18:00Roundshaw Downs LNR2
2021-08-29 08:48South Downs NP--Ashcombe Bottom1
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits2
2021-09-02 10:05Little Paxton Pits LNR2
2021-09-06 07:10Brockwell Park1
2021-09-07 08:29Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-09-15 07:38Alexandra Park (London)2
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR8
2021-09-04 09:30Stoke Newington West Reservoir4
2021-09-14 15:40Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint1
2021-09-02 13:44East End Green Landfill4
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR1
2021-09-12 07:18Walthamstow Wetlands3
2021-09-13 07:06Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-09-11 16:30South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR5
2021-08-27 13:31Whitestone Point1
2021-08-19 13:01Waterworks NR1
2021-08-22 09:39Falaise Bénouville1
2021-09-08 10:36Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-09-11 15:37Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-09-09 07:19South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR2
2021-09-12 09:31Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh1
2021-09-06 07:45South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap5
2021-08-20 10:45Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2021-09-12 08:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven2
2021-09-14 15:31South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven4
2021-09-10 05:30South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed1
2021-09-17Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-11 07:40Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-09-09 13:27Icknield Way, Therfield1
2021-09-07Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works2
2021-09-16 11:13Grange Farm (Knapwell)1
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR2
2021-09-05 11:30Hay Street2
2021-08-28 08:03Beachy Head--Birling Gap20
2021-09-13 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-09-06 13:18Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 13:24Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-03 09:40South Downs NP--Beachy Head8
2021-09-11 13:00Mare Fen LNR3
2021-08-20 06:45Beachy Head Ringing Station9
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2021-09-05 10:49Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-05 09:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-08-31 14:03Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2021-09-11 10:30Crayford Marshes1
2021-09-07 06:15Hunmanby Gap3
2021-09-06 08:16Filey--General area1
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 10:20Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay1
2021-08-21 14:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-04 11:50Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-08-29 12:49Filey Brigg1
2021-08-22 14:32Ulrome2
2021-09-04 13:20Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-09-04 15:45Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park2
2021-08-21 15:23Bonnett's Wood1
2021-08-21 09:26Dernford Reservoir3
2021-09-16 09:31Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 06:33Smithy Fen1
2021-09-05 07:31Tylers Common3
2021-08-30 10:43ENS de l'Eperon de Murat1
2021-08-24 08:26Buckton9
2021-09-12 09:09Tarragona--Pont del Diable1
2021-09-09 13:45Buckton Heligoland1
2021-09-05 10:48Wandlebury Country Park1
2021-08-25 10:45Swanscombe Marshes1
2021-09-15 07:10Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-11 08:17Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-09-05 10:14Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 11:07Cleethorpes Country Park LNR1
2021-09-05 12:00Flamborough--South Landing LNR3
2021-08-20 18:15Wilbraham Fens SSSI3
2021-08-25 18:01Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR2
2021-09-12 07:51Flamborough Old Fall2
2021-09-11 09:49Flamborough Head2
2021-08-28 13:24Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-08-25 12:29Wicken Fen NNR2
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-08-23 09:15Roswell Pits1
2021-09-05 11:40Higham Marshes2
2021-09-03 11:25Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre2
2021-09-04 07:44Holmpton (Village)3
2021-09-05 10:10Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-09-12 07:47Kilnsea--Sammys Point1
2021-09-04 10:25Easington Gas Terminal1
2021-09-04 09:06Easington Sewage Works3
2021-09-11 08:30Spurn Point2
2021-08-30 11:20Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea8
2021-09-04 09:00Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-09-07 11:20Spurn Point--Canal Scrape
2021-09-06 13:40Kilnsea--Beacon Lane4
2021-08-30 21:47Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties2
2021-09-12 10:56Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR1
2021-08-22 10:12Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview2
2021-09-13 07:52Hastings Country Park LNR1
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-26 19:00Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord1
2021-08-30 15:00Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-09-16 19:50Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-09-12 09:40Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-08-20 09:59Anderby Creek4
2021-09-16 11:17Two Tree Island2
2021-08-21 08:42Hardwick Flood Lagoon4
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water5
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR2
2021-09-15 15:13Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-21 08:38River Chelmer near Maldon6
2021-08-29 05:53Blue House Farm EWT NR2
2021-09-07 10:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)3
2021-08-27 10:00Foulden Common SSSI1
2021-08-25 09:01Ickworth (NT)1
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR
2021-09-10 10:03Gunners Park3
2021-08-28 07:09Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-09-04 09:25Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR
2021-09-17 19:39Conyer Marshes2
2021-09-15 11:00Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-08-29 07:50Galloways2
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland2
2021-09-05 12:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-28 11:10Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 10:23Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits5
2021-09-05 06:39Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-09 18:26Choseley Drying Barns--Fields to the south1
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-08-23 11:00Fordham Hall Estate (WT)5
2021-09-07 09:49Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area1
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-04 13:17Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre3
2021-09-06 08:56Abberton Reservoir6
2021-09-03 07:30Swale NNR and Shell Ness1
2021-09-13 16:46Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint1
2021-09-11 08:30Garraf PNat--Campgràs1
2021-09-05 14:32West Mersea--Esplanade Drive1
2021-09-04 14:16Bradwell on Sea7
2021-09-14 09:00Whitstable Seafront2
2021-09-13 06:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes1
2021-09-04 12:05Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-09-02 10:41Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-08-24 12:47Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-09-05 14:51Holkham NNR--Wells Woods1
2021-09-16 08:05RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-09-01 08:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general2
2021-08-24 08:15Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-09-05 08:24Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-09-14 09:35North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-09-02 16:40Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path1
2021-09-05 14:40Warham Greens6
2021-09-16 07:33Neatherd Moor1
2021-09-11 06:50Stodmarsh NNR4
2021-09-07 13:34Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes5
2021-08-31 08:55Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani2
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry7
2021-08-29 09:08Eyne--site de migration1
2021-08-22 07:00River Gipping through Bramford2
2021-09-14 11:25Beech Grove (Restricted access)2
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen1
2021-09-02 13:50Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-08-28 07:41Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord1
2021-09-08 08:30Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes1
2021-09-06Blakeney Point1
2021-09-12 13:38Holland Haven Country Park3
2021-08-31 08:09Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-08-29 14:32Glandford2
2021-09-16 07:05Langdon Cliffs (NT)1
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-08-27 07:20Camping Le Muret (Le Bas Ségala)1
2021-08-24 16:50Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-09-05 13:05Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-09-15 15:55Worth Marshes2
2021-09-06 07:32Pegwell Bay County Park19
2021-09-03 08:30Levington Lagoon3
2021-08-27 15:50Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR2
2021-09-17 06:36Bockhill4
2021-09-07 06:56Dickleburgh Moor OT NR6
2021-09-12 08:40The Naze EWT NR4
2021-09-04 09:22Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-08-27 11:31Sandwich Bay1
2021-09-15 14:10Gramborough Hill NT2
2021-09-09 10:45RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118) (général)1
2021-09-05 12:50Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-09-15 12:14Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-08-25 08:22RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye1
2021-09-13 05:45Landguard Point1
2021-09-02 13:08Vilassar de Dalt--Can Boquet4
2021-09-07 06:26North Foreland1
2021-09-16 14:20River Deben at Melton1
2021-09-03 17:30La Roca--L'Espinal--Turo dels Castellans1
2021-08-28 07:06Ramsholt1
2021-08-20 13:45Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes1
2021-09-12 07:25Bawdsey Marshes and Quay1
2021-09-03Cap Gris-Nez5
2021-09-12 09:30East Lane, Bawdsey3
2021-09-05 09:29Pérassay (ville)1
2021-09-05 08:22Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià1
2021-09-16 10:23Shingle Street2
2021-09-03 09:09Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)2
2021-09-04 14:35Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-27 07:06Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-26 10:00Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-15 07:01Sidestrand1
2021-08-24 17:50Snape Maltings1
2021-08-29 08:35Havergate Island RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-02 10:30Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 08:23Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-09-05 08:18Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 12:10Orford Ness NNR1
2021-08-22 16:08Etang de la Galiotte2
2021-09-04 09:10Holton Pits2
2021-08-25 16:58Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2021-08-26 08:08Aldeburgh Town Marshes1
2021-08-25 09:20Slaughden2
2021-09-10 18:00Cantley Sugar Factory1
2021-09-05 12:34Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill1
2021-09-15 07:15Thorpeness Old Caravan Site2
2021-08-25 10:37Sizewell1
2021-09-17 10:11Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-20 09:19Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes5
2021-09-08 06:45Southwold Sea Front4
2021-08-25 09:30Carlton Marshes SWT NR3
2021-08-22 09:15Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad1
2021-09-04 11:15Breydon Water LNR1
2021-08-23 15:00Horsey Dunes SSSI--Nelson's Head Track2
2021-09-11 09:12Kessingland Beach4
2021-09-03 07:00Winterton Dunes NNR4
2021-08-23 11:45Corton1
2021-08-23 15:15The Denes6
2021-09-01 08:30North Denes1
2021-08-29 12:30Lac du Coq1
2021-09-02 11:45Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-08-29 08:30Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)3
2021-08-21 07:51Koksijde - Doornpanne2
2021-08-25 07:00Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir
2021-09-01 08:55Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil1
2021-09-01 11:28Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-09-03 09:31Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)1
2021-09-04 16:07Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinbosjes2
2021-08-19 16:32Kalken - Kalkense Meersen1
2021-09-10 11:45Landes de Montagny5
2021-08-29 14:00Pruzilly (ville)1
2021-08-29 09:42Marais de Simandres1
2021-09-02 08:26Markiezaat--Duintjes1
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark12
2021-08-19 07:30Kalmthout - Grenspark - Biezenkuilen2
2021-09-08 08:00Meijendel1
2021-09-09Parc La Joliette (Marseille)1
2021-09-10 08:08Basilique Notre-Dame de la Garde1
2021-08-19 12:05Polderpark Cronesteyn1
2021-08-24 07:05Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer6
2021-08-31 10:25Texel--Grote Vlak1
2021-09-01 17:12Diest - Webbekoms broek2
2021-09-03 08:10De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland4
2021-08-20 08:03Forêt de Veytay1
2021-09-06 16:57Marais de Sionnet1
2021-08-25 08:33Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden2
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-08-19 08:32Harderbroek1
2021-09-05 07:37Wageningse Bovenpolder2
2021-09-08 08:27Domaine de Guidou3
2021-08-23 10:01National Park De Hoge Veluwe1
2021-09-13Schlammwiss1
2021-08-25 08:00Observatoire Astronomique du Plateau de Calern (CERGA)1
2021-09-07 10:26Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)3
2021-09-04 09:45Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil2
2021-09-02 08:39Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen2
2021-08-25 09:04Kiesgrube Platten2
2021-09-11 07:46Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-09-06 08:10Boreskogen2
2021-09-02 18:42Annaberger Hof1
2021-09-07 13:08Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta1
2021-08-21 07:34RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)1
2021-08-21 08:35Flugplatz Bremgarten1
2021-09-01 13:15Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-09-02 09:20Pleckenbrinksee1
2021-09-10 09:30Wilhelmshöhe, Fröndenberg2
2021-09-16 11:58Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-08-22 11:00Ehemaliger Radbodsee und alte Lippe (NSG)2
2021-09-05 07:15Lista Fyr
2021-09-11 09:15Lista--lebeltet1
2021-08-28 07:55Lista--Gunnarsmyra1
2021-08-27 11:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-08-23 09:45Nordhasselvika2
2021-09-12 08:34Katzensee1
2021-08-21 09:22Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'1
2021-09-14 08:30Ruinsberg1
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia1
2021-08-26 18:53Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-09-01 16:56Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-09-11 07:45Hegmatten gesamt2
2021-08-22 15:30Helgoland--Nordostgelände1
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-08-22 10:25Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee3
2021-09-08 09:39Blåvandshuk4
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg1
2021-09-07 09:45Sylt--Dünenlandschaft auf dem Roten Kliff1
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-08-22 08:30Skallingen1
2021-09-08 16:10Filsø2
2021-08-29 07:30Søgnejordet--Søgne fields1
2021-09-05 09:00Årosjordene2
2021-08-30 07:05Kugelbake, Cuxhaven2
2021-08-29 12:14Neue Weser (NSG)1
2021-08-21 20:00Ballum Enge1
2021-08-22 14:45Sølsted Mose1
2021-08-22 16:30Kongens Mose, Løgumkloster3
2021-09-01 16:15Plessenteich1
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2021-08-31 12:36Håøya15
2021-09-07 06:52Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2021-08-31 14:30Genner Nørreskov2
2021-09-09 07:05Kerstlingeröder Feld1
2021-08-23 13:20Weesrieser Moor (Blixmoor)1
2021-08-21 07:53Untere Seeveniederung2
2021-08-26 10:17Bøjden Nor1
2021-09-14 10:45Lyø1
2021-08-23 11:25Lille Vildmose - De vandfyldte gravebaner2
2021-08-23 10:10Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner6
2021-08-20 10:00Fyns Hoved6
2021-08-19 10:40Knudshoved2
2021-09-11 09:30Spitzenberg-Schießplatz Rothenstein-Borntal (NSG)2
2021-08-22 08:58Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-09-07 09:31Grüner Brink (NSG)1
2021-09-04 06:55Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs2
2021-08-21 05:20Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-08-27 15:17Feldlache Gärnitz1
2021-09-03 08:09BNW Teich1
2021-09-12 08:30Werbeliner See1
2021-09-03 07:00Foce del Platani2
2021-08-20 07:18Bøtø Nor6
2021-09-04 06:30Gedser Odde1
2021-09-05 09:00Tuentangen2
2021-09-04 13:17Fonte Cerreto8
2021-09-05 07:08Campo Imperatore1
2021-09-04 10:50Touškovský rybník1
2021-09-11 11:52Nidingen1
2021-08-19 06:01Lerkils hamn1
2021-09-05 07:12Mönster2
2021-09-03 07:17Malön3
2021-09-11 09:23valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-09-11 15:57Råöslätten1
2021-09-16 16:12Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South2
2021-09-08 07:05Sjælsø Vest2
2021-08-20 07:57Nivå Golf1
2021-09-01 07:00Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-09-14 09:00Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-09-05 06:29Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen3
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme3
2021-09-05 12:02Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2021-08-31 08:30Roberts dunge4
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången1
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-41
2021-08-31 09:37Falsterbonäset--Knösen16
2021-09-03 09:31Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-09-10 18:20Höllviken--Strand1
2021-09-11 17:00Lilla Hammars näs1
2021-08-21 08:45Ribersborg3
2021-08-29 13:15Dippelsdorfer Teich (NSG)2
2021-08-21 13:26Hiddensee--Bessin1
2021-08-23 06:11Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-09-04 07:51Karrendorfer Wiesen1
2021-09-12 07:12Ljubljansko barje, Ig4
2021-08-20 06:01Södra Sockerbruksdammarna2
2021-08-22 10:59Abulahagen2
2021-09-05 11:51Starý houženský rybník1
2021-09-02 06:06Praha--PR Radotínské údolí1
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar2
2021-09-07 07:28Pag Solina
2021-09-07 15:34Praha--PP Lítožnice3
2021-08-24 08:45Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-09-07 17:56Zalog1
2021-08-25 15:20CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá1
2021-08-29 07:45NPP Hrabanovská černava1
2021-09-12 11:13Zdravci3
2021-09-02 13:19Ravlundafältet1
2021-08-25 08:01Gamla Flygplatsen, Karlstad2
2021-09-11 08:56CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor2
2021-08-31 16:19Jovsi1
2021-09-03 09:30Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-09-10 08:15Marjan1
2021-09-16 08:30Trstenik beach--Split1
2021-09-16 06:00Christiansø1
2021-08-23 10:27VN Rozkoš1
2021-08-29 07:07Untere Neue Donau1
2021-08-25 07:23Nový rybník, Mikulov2
2021-09-04 13:25PP Úvalský rybník1
2021-08-19 12:53NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt2
2021-09-04 13:32Devínske jazero1
2021-09-04 09:39Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-08-21 18:04Tovačov--bažantnice2
2021-09-10 06:00Ottenby--södra udde6
2021-08-24 06:13Södra Lunden1
2021-08-29 17:18Odkaliště cukrovaru Prosenice1
2021-08-28 07:34Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov1
2021-09-03 05:03Sedélko6
2021-09-04 06:22Parížske močiare4
2021-09-07 08:10Levické rybníky1
2021-09-04 05:45Šušanj, Bar4
2021-08-27 07:54Veľký Čepčín - agrocenózy--Nagycsepcsény1
2021-08-26 16:00Łąka Lake1
2021-08-23 10:27grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)1
2021-08-22 08:10Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-09-11 16:25Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő3
2021-08-21 10:23Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle2
2021-09-02 08:07Oświęcim--gravel pit
2021-08-27 11:42Hel--Military Beach1
2021-09-01 06:34Hel--Cypel1
2021-09-02 07:28Lefkimmi salt pan1
2021-08-21 06:32Spytkowice Fishponds4
2021-09-04 09:37Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci1
2021-08-21 09:14Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side2
2021-09-09 08:05Péteri-tó1
2021-08-21 06:53Sułoszowa--fields, north
2021-08-20 11:00Tyresö slott1
2021-09-11 16:00Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav3
2021-09-12 07:30Titov gaj, Zrenjanin1
2021-09-11 14:10Pionirski Park, Stari Grad3
2021-09-01 06:54Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-08-22 07:30Górzno-Lidzbark Landscape Park--Ostrowy nad Brynicą NR1
2021-09-14 08:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)3
2021-08-20 08:22Astraka Refuge (Καταφύγιο Αστράκας)1
2021-08-28 07:30Amvrakikos Wetland National Park--Louros River1
2021-09-16 08:30Lake Pamvotida3
2021-08-22 09:00Vrisochori--Zagoria1
2021-09-16 06:30Parku Kombetar i Prespes4
2021-09-10 09:00Mt Mitsikeli1
2021-09-11 07:22Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-08-23 13:01Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin1
2021-09-17 11:25Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi1
2021-09-16 05:00Ornitologický stacionár Drienovec1
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó5
2021-09-15 07:25NE of Florina7
2021-09-02 07:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South1
2021-08-31 07:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša1
2021-08-28 15:46Biechów Fishponds
2021-09-06 07:00Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)1
2021-08-28 09:34Ptolemaida2
2021-08-22 07:29Stawy Raszyńskie1
2021-08-24 18:44Wisła--Praski brzeg2
2021-08-21 06:25Akcja Carpatica Ringing camp1
2021-08-27 09:03Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-08-21 06:00Haláp water reservoir-Debrecen1
2021-09-12 18:06Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake1
2021-08-24 07:15Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)
2021-08-26 07:00Delphi1
2021-08-19 17:45Stara Planina NR--Jabučko Ravnište (hotel "Stara Planina")2
2021-08-19 09:47Babin Zub2
2021-09-07 07:30Axios National Park--Axios Delta3
2021-09-02 09:00Lake Karla & Surrounding Area1
2021-09-05 07:30Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary2
2021-09-03 10:43Dragoman Marsh1
2021-09-01 07:15Aldomirovtsi Marsh1
2021-09-11 14:30Agioi Theodoroi ('Αγιοι Θεόδωροι)1
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia3
2021-08-22 08:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)
2021-08-22 08:19Petarch Ponds
2021-08-20 09:51Vitosha Nature Park--Zlatnite Mostove2
2021-08-31 07:17Mramor Reservoir3
2021-08-31 10:39Ponor Mountain--General Area4
2021-08-30 09:30Vitosha Nature Park--Aleko Hut Area1
2021-09-16 06:00Antikythira Bird Observatory (Ορνιθολογικός Σταθμός Αντικυθήρων)
2021-08-28 11:10Motopista Green Area1
2021-09-16 12:00Negovan Ponds and Quarry1
2021-08-26 15:10Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia
2021-09-16 10:25Mt Parnitha--Avlonas (Πάρνηθα--Αυλώνας)1
2021-08-25 07:15Sikelias Hill1
2021-09-11 07:00Parainen--Korppoo, Jurmo2
2021-09-14 10:30Mt Hymettus--Kaisariani Aesthetic Forest (Υμηττός--Αισθητικό Δάσος Καισαριανής)1
2021-09-04 18:20Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-09-13 10:02Spata fields (Κάμπος Σπάτων)2
2021-09-13 07:21Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)3
2021-08-30 11:00Manikiatis gorge1
2021-09-05 09:27Чолгинський орнітологічний заказник (Cholhyni Ornithological Reserve)1
2021-09-12 09:30Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)2
2021-08-24 07:44Nea Stira - Diliso1
2021-08-25 13:52Kara Gyol Marsh1
2021-08-30 07:22Bessaparski Hills--West1
2021-09-11 10:45Danube River--Baikal Village Area1
2021-08-22 05:30Turku--Friskalanlahti2
2021-09-16 16:00Thassos--Potos2
2021-08-30 18:07Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko2
2021-08-22 09:40Kaarina--Kuusisto, Kappelinmäki2
2021-09-12 08:50Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)1
2021-09-16 12:00Kaloyanovo Reservoir2
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds25
2021-08-29 08:21Hanko--Bird Observatory1
2021-09-03 15:20Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-08-31 12:14Porto Lagos beach1
2021-09-12 10:38Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2021-08-28 17:18Lissos River Estuary1
2021-09-13 16:18Imeros Marshes1
2021-08-31 11:06Gökçeada Genel
2021-09-04 07:37Evros Delta National Park--Antheia2
2021-09-02 09:14Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon2
2021-09-08 07:04Ruse--Danube Sand Island1
2021-09-11 10:00Evros Delta National Park1
2021-08-31 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)
2021-09-16 20:00Metochi (Inland) Lake, Lesvos4
2021-09-03 15:37Kumkale Deltası1
2021-09-12 14:19Araplar Boğazı1
2021-09-07 07:20Lohja--Munkkaan jätekeskus2
2021-09-10 07:06Sapieginės miškas1
2021-09-15 17:36Umurbey Deltası2
2021-08-28 08:00Balıkesir: Ayvalık: Badavut Tuz Gölü1
2021-09-05 07:06Hämeenlinna--Sampo1
2021-08-26 08:00Tuka Tuz Golu2
2021-08-29 07:54Kirkkonummi--Luoma1
2021-09-11 13:52Kavak Deltası1
2021-09-10 08:36Chernitsa Village Area1
2021-09-11 10:35Espoo--Stenskär3
2021-08-20 11:38Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-08-27 08:29Bakırçay deltası1
2021-09-10 14:00Shumen Reservoir2
2021-09-06 07:00Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo2
2021-08-22 10:13Bergama--Pergamon Akropolü2
2021-09-10 08:28Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-09-07 06:24Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-08-26 15:25Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)1
2021-09-04 09:35Emine Cape and Hills2
2021-08-28 10:48Gölcük Gölü, Ödemiş3
2021-09-09 09:25Kıyıköy1
2021-09-04 11:15вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)2
2021-09-03 06:30Kaliakra Cape10
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area
2021-08-23 09:22Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)1
2021-08-28 06:48Sazlıdere Baraj Gölü (Güney)1
2021-09-11 07:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü2
2021-09-17 16:00Yaşam Sitesi5
2021-09-03 17:28Râul Valea Vadului1
2021-09-01 09:44Histria archaeological site1
2021-09-12 05:45Ramkent Konakları Sitesi1
2021-09-06 07:10İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2021-09-11 08:32Kilyos1
2021-09-14 09:00Validebağ Korusu2
2021-09-17 12:30Orhangazi Sehir Parki10
2021-09-12 07:00Korucuk Çürüksu Trakor Kuş Gözlem Bahçesi3
2021-08-20 07:00Maltepe Çiftlikler Bölgesi1
2021-09-11 11:32ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü2
2021-09-13 09:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-09-02 06:13Sfântu Gheorghe2
2021-08-26 13:00Filyos Limanı1
2021-09-15 09:33Filyos Deltası1
2021-09-16 12:08Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)3
2021-09-17 17:00Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2021-09-13 06:30Eymir Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-09-10 07:23Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)1
2021-08-22 06:45Karaköprü mevkii1
2021-08-29 06:21IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area1
2021-09-03 06:14Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-09-06 06:10Nizzanim Beach חוף ניצנים5
2021-09-09 11:17Göreme Open Air Museum (Açık Hava Müzesi)1
2021-09-11 08:25Göreme Tarihi MP--Kizilvadi3
2021-09-15 07:00Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון1
2021-09-17 06:04Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב5
2021-09-17 06:15Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור5
2021-09-13 06:22Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב1
2021-09-17 06:00Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף1
2021-09-14 06:18Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון3
2021-09-16 07:37Tehila park==גינת תהילה2
2021-09-14 05:45Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג3
2021-08-21 17:0381 Military Firing Zone מטווח 814
2021-08-30 06:24Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא2
2021-09-07 05:45Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע1
2021-09-01 05:45Hanegev Brigade monument park פארק אנדרטת חטיבת הנגב2
2021-09-13 06:10Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי1
2021-09-15 06:00Ram Farm==חוות ר"ם1
2021-09-11 06:10Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה2
2021-08-22 08:00Gevaot Gad NR שמורת גבעות גד3
2021-09-13 06:00Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2021-09-10 06:18Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2021-09-03 06:10Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י2
2021-09-17 07:39Tzor'a Ridge רכס צרעה6
2021-09-12 06:45Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2021-09-03 10:27Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם4
2021-09-03 05:30Neve Nof orchard מטע נוה נוף4
2021-09-15 10:17Ayalon Valley עמק איילון2
2021-09-15 12:19Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון3
2021-09-15 05:30Meitar מיתר5
2021-09-12 08:09תל בית שמש1
2021-09-16 08:26Herb fields of Faluma שדות בין כוכב יאיר לגדר ההפרדה1
2021-09-15 08:16Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות5
2021-09-06 08:22Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית3
2021-09-07 18:00Eilat--Holland park פארק הולנד1
2021-09-17 06:18International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2021-09-16 09:32Susiya==סוסיא1
2021-09-17 06:50Elazar אלעזר4
2021-08-20 17:16Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2021-09-02 17:19Nebi Samuel NP גן לאומי נבי סמואל4
2021-09-17 16:19Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2021-09-13 06:54Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל2
2021-09-16 12:46Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים1
2021-09-16 14:41Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה1
2021-09-11 17:12HaArba'a Hill גבעת הארבעה1
2021-09-13 16:55Mamilla Pool and cemetery בית קברות ובריכת ממילא1
2021-09-06 11:15Mt. Kabir הר כביר1
2021-09-15 06:46Sheizaf Nature Reserve שמורת שיזף1
2021-09-15 06:30Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים2
2021-09-15 06:30Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר2
2021-09-04 06:17Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה1
2021-09-13 10:36Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים1
2021-09-10 06:13Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן1
2021-09-08 06:35Wadi Meitsar נחל מיצר2
2021-08-26 05:30Kaz gölü1
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü1
2021-08-22 08:41Лозовенька/Хрестова злиття річок (Lozoven'ka/Khrestova rivers confluence)1
2021-08-21 16:14Afşin Kuzey2
2021-08-28 14:00Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)3
2021-08-19 05:30Дробицький яр (Drobyts'kyi Ravine)3
2021-09-06 11:58Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)1
2021-09-09 16:59Sof Dağı Genel Alan2
2021-09-05 14:14Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-09-03 17:00Qasr al-Burqu'4
2021-08-22 04:58Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)1
2021-09-01 15:52Парк Горького (Gorky Park)1
2021-09-16 07:11Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)1
2021-09-01 12:10Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-08-29 08:00Altındere Vadisi2
2021-09-12 09:00Rize sahili2
2021-08-19 07:00cimil
2021-09-17 10:00ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ4
2021-09-05 09:00Arhavi Liman ve Sahil3
2021-08-29 06:30Acıgöl - Dikme yaylası3
2021-09-16 09:17Chorokhi Delta--ponds2
2021-09-02 10:28Chorokhi Delta--river mouth
2021-09-07 15:00Batumi Boulevard2
2021-09-11 12:43Miracle Park2
2021-08-28 06:20Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-09-15 05:00Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu5
2021-09-04 07:15Kumisi Reservoir1
2021-08-22 10:00Sevan NP (Սևան ազգային պարկ)1
2021-09-13 08:49Abraq Al-Habari2
2021-09-04 09:33Absheron Park--General Area3
2021-09-11 05:52Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)1
2021-09-03 08:37Tehran--National Botanical Garden1
2021-09-02 07:47Tehran--Shahr City Park
2021-09-05 08:53Tehran--City Park پارک شهر1
2021-09-12 15:25Qanbarabad--General Area1
2021-09-03 06:32Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب1
2021-09-09 06:30Tehran--Darabad Mountains--General Area تهران--دارآباد‎ کوه ها3
2021-09-08 18:03Tehran--Police Park--North of Esteqlad Blvd3
2021-08-29 13:51Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond1
2021-09-17 14:15Sila'a WTP2
2021-09-17 06:15Sila'a--general area4
2021-09-17 11:15Sila'a--Public Park2
2021-09-05 07:23Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)1
2021-08-27 07:51Madinat Zayed desert1
2021-09-11 09:10Emirates Palace1
2021-09-10 06:15Lulu Island3
2021-09-11 07:00Abu Dhabi--Formal Park5
2021-09-10 08:30Heritage Park1
2021-09-15 06:44Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes1
2021-09-03 06:10Al Maha Forest--Pivot Fields (no access)1
2021-09-03 15:35Scheme 421
2021-09-09 07:42Боғи ботаникии Душанбе (Dushanbe Botanical Garden)1
2021-09-12 11:21Боғи Рӯдакӣ (Rudaki Park)1
2021-09-12 10:00Tashkent Botanical Garden2
2021-08-27 05:45Tashkent--Chirchiq River2
2021-09-10 11:30Naliya Grasslands--Kunathiya1
2021-09-10 15:32Nakhatrana--General Area (OBI)1
2021-09-10 15:27Devisar village and Khandavara pir,Banni,Kutch1
2021-09-05 10:35Bhukhi Dam1
2021-09-05 15:35Rawalpir Dargah Thorn Forest2
2021-09-05 09:33Kunj Homestay and Surroundings1
2021-09-08 16:03Kalo Dungar (OBI)1
2021-09-11 06:37Epicenter homestay3
2021-09-12 06:50Epicenter Homestay, Lodai, Gujarat3
2021-09-17 15:45Banni Grasslands--Lodai2
2021-09-08 06:30Badli, outskirts of Jodhpur (OBI)1
2021-08-29 07:30Jourian Akhnoor1
2021-09-04 07:05Jawaharpur--Punjab1
2021-09-01 05:52Jawaharpur,Derabassi,near Chandigarh2
2021-08-20 07:50Otson Chuluu, Khovd City, MN3