The Eurasian blackcap (Sylvia atricapilla) usually known simply as the blackcap, is a common and widespread typical warbler. It has mainly olive-grey upperparts and pale grey underparts, and differences between the five subspecies are small. Both sexes have a neat coloured cap to the head, black in the male and reddish-brown in the female. The male's typical song is a rich musical warbling, often ending in a loud high-pitched crescendo, but a simpler song is given in some isolated areas, such as valleys in the Alps. The blackcap's closest relative is the garden warbler, which looks quite different but has a similar song.

The blackcap breeds in much of Europe, western Asia and northwestern Africa, and its preferred habitat is mature deciduous woodland. The male holds a territory when breeding, which is defended against garden warblers as well as other blackcaps. The nest is a neat cup, built low in brambles or scrub, and the clutch is typically 4–6 mainly buff eggs, which hatch in about 11 days. The chicks fledge in 11–12 days, but are cared for by both adults for some time after leaving the nest. The blackcap is a partial migrant; birds from the colder areas of its range winter in scrub or trees in northwestern Europe, around the Mediterranean and in tropical Africa. Some German birds have adapted to spending the winter in gardens in Great Britain and Ireland. Insects are the main food in the breeding season, but, for the rest of the year, blackcaps survive primarily on small fruit. Garden birds also eat bread, fat and peanuts in winter.

Despite extensive hunting in Mediterranean countries and the natural hazards of predation and disease, the blackcap has been extending its range for several decades, and is classified by the International Union for Conservation of Nature as Least Concern. Its rich and varied song has led to it being described as the "mock nightingale" and it has featured in literature, films and music. In Messiaen's opera Saint François d'Assise, the saint is represented by themes based on the blackcap's song.
Eurasian Blackcap
Date Location Count
2021-09-12 11:10Jardim Botânico de Pedro Miguel2
2021-08-29 16:00Charcos de Pedro Miguel1
2021-09-14 13:15Baía de Porto Pim3
2021-09-11 16:51Ribeira e Praia da Conceição6
2021-08-26 11:48Lajido da Criação Velha1
2021-09-09 15:25Barca1
2021-09-13 15:39Santo António1
2021-08-24 10:00Cais do Pico2
2021-09-15 17:56Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico2
2021-08-31 15:45Furna Do Enxofre Caldeira1
2021-08-31 10:51Negrito1
2021-09-05 17:51Reservatório do Cabrito2
2021-09-07 08:25Canada do Quinhão Grande
2021-08-28 14:51Contendas
2021-09-12 18:01Paul da Praia da Vitória
2021-09-17 18:46Paul do Cabo da Praia
2021-09-05 11:54Lagoa Azul
2021-09-05 14:42Fajã de Cima
2021-09-05 16:15Achada das Furnas
2021-09-05 18:05Lagoa das Furnas
2021-09-05 15:30Parque Terra Nostra1
2021-09-03 16:43IBA Pico da Vara--serra da Tronqueira1
2021-09-03 15:10RF Cancela do Cinzeiro--Centro Ambiental do Priolo1
2021-08-27 20:30Ponta do Garajau (Cristo Rei)1
2021-08-20 11:08Porto Santo--área geral1
2021-09-12 12:56Icod de los Vinos2
2021-09-15 10:53Barranco de Ruiz1
2021-08-30 16:15Vilaflor1
2021-09-11 12:43Puerto de la Cruz--Loro Parque1
2021-08-25 14:00Puerto de la Cruz--Jardín Botánico2
2021-09-12 10:25La Orotava--Pueblo3
2021-09-13 09:24PR Anaga--Cruz del Carmen1
2021-09-11 07:07Jardín botánico Palmetum
2021-09-05 18:00Presa de Pinto1
2021-09-10 09:30RN Berlengas--área geral3
2021-09-16 07:15PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro4
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-08-28 11:12Foz do Rio Lizandro
2021-09-09 16:45Pinhal dos Remédios1
2021-09-12 14:50Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-08-31 09:35PN Sintra-Cascais--Castelo dos Mouros (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-09 17:31Granja do Marquês1
2021-09-15 09:55Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa
2021-08-21 08:51Carta de Atenas1
2021-09-17 10:00Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos1
2021-09-17 17:43Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor2
2021-08-25 10:00Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica1
2021-09-11 09:25Lugar d'Além (Caneças)1
2021-08-29 08:08Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso4
2021-08-26 17:49Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul3
2021-09-15 16:30Portinho da Costa1
2021-09-13 18:03Pêra de Baixo1
2021-09-03 08:54Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte1
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL5
2021-09-12 07:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-09-08 17:43Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-08-27 17:35Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-09-15 17:59PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral2
2021-08-29 11:11Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2021-09-17 11:16Tapada da Ajuda3
2021-09-02 18:59Cabo Touriñán1
2021-09-13 17:15Parque Bensaúde1
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-10 08:05Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-01 18:02Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2021-09-06 14:46Tapada das Necessidades1
2021-09-08 08:00Parque da Paz1
2021-09-09 08:27Campo de Ourique1
2021-08-27 09:35Parque do Monteiro-Mor9
2021-09-16 08:40Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2021-09-15 12:16Jardim da Estrela1
2021-09-16 09:41Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-08-22 08:10Quinta da Marialva1
2021-08-20 07:28Parque Eduardo VII1
2021-09-09 18:10Ribeira da Aiana2
2021-09-02 17:55Foz do Rio da Tornada1
2021-09-07 13:20Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-09-10 17:30Paul da Tornada4
2021-09-11 14:30Parque Dom Carlos I2
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante3
2021-09-12 17:15Parque da Bela Vista1
2021-09-11 09:18Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos1
2021-09-08 09:06Baía do Seixal2
2021-09-14 19:01Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-09-03 12:15Muxía2
2021-08-22 08:58Parque do Tejo3
2021-08-20 09:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada1
2021-08-30 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde1
2021-09-16 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-08-26 10:00PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2021-08-28 07:32Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2021-09-03 13:01Lagoa de Pataias5
2021-09-10 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral1
2021-09-14 13:02Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro6
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2021-08-30 08:58RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos3
2021-08-28 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-09-11 08:39Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán
2021-09-07 15:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-08-20 11:20Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora1
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-09-10 17:44Traba--Lagoa de Traba2
2021-09-13 11:45Cabo Mondego
2021-09-07 08:30Paul de Manique2
2021-09-10 11:15Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-09-13 18:45Molhes da Figueira da Foz
2021-09-10 10:02Salinas da Junqueira2
2021-09-08 10:30Illas de Ons PN--Area general1
2021-08-27 13:23Illas Cíes PN--Lago dos Nenos e areal de Rodas1
2021-08-29 06:33Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira3
2021-09-11 18:51Litoral de Moledo1
2021-08-26 12:17Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2021-08-28 15:30Praia do Forte do Cão2
2021-08-27 15:30Pinhal da Gelfa6
2021-09-09 20:00Ría de Muros e Noia--Punta e praia Testal este3
2021-08-29 08:12Estuário do Âncora1
2021-08-31 18:45Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur1
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-08-21 15:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2021-09-07 09:44Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte1
2021-08-20 07:08Casal de Santa Joana1
2021-09-15 08:57PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2021-09-16 18:45Lagoa das Braças4
2021-08-30 18:01Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior1
2021-08-21 08:35Lares4
2021-09-15 18:45Lagoa da Vela2
2021-09-15 07:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio3
2021-08-21 07:19Esteiro do Anllóns--Canavais de Ponteceso de Cabana (Cabana de Bergantiños)
2021-09-14 19:49CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2021-09-05 08:20Paul do Secorio
2021-09-06 11:07O Grove--Pinar de A Toxa1
2021-09-14 15:00PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva2
2021-09-16 07:00Carrascalinho1
2021-08-28 12:54Caniçal do Coura1
2021-09-08 09:30Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-08-21 09:05Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-08-25 12:27PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-08-19 08:47PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Sardanito1
2021-09-15 17:17Lagoa de Mira2
2021-09-17 10:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral2
2021-09-16 10:10Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-09-01 17:45Argela1
2021-08-27 14:22Vilanova de Arousa--Enseada de Vilanova1
2021-08-21 08:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-09-16 07:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado2
2021-09-02 08:05PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia2
2021-09-17 10:15Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-09-04 20:47Malpica--Praia de Seiruga2
2021-09-10 10:47PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia2
2021-09-12 07:45Aldeia Bugaga1
2021-09-17 09:35Catalão1
2021-09-17 11:20Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-09-12 09:53Barca do Lago2
2021-09-12 20:00Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares2
2021-08-28 10:00Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-09-01 19:59Vigo--Paseo do río Lagares baixo1
2021-08-21 11:55Margem do Rio Minho3
2021-09-16 08:28ZPE Paul do Taipal2
2021-08-31 16:27Vilagarcía--Calas de Praia Longa y Punta Rebateira1
2021-09-04 20:24Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia1
2021-08-25 10:22Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)1
2021-08-31 17:51Rianxo--Ruta costeira -Punta das Tres Cruces1
2021-08-28 16:54Arga de Baixo1
2021-09-11 12:12Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-09-04 12:12Inishbofin Island1
2021-08-29 17:51Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2021-08-19 11:30Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-09-17 10:59RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-08-27 15:42Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves2
2021-09-15 09:40Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça1
2021-09-05 14:10Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga1
2021-09-09 09:11Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-09-10 18:30ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-09-02 17:10Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa4
2021-08-24 12:10PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos2
2021-09-15 10:45Vigo--Parque Forestal do Vixiador1
2021-09-05 08:15Parque de Avioso2
2021-08-26 07:49Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons4
2021-09-12 08:38Pontevedra--Misión Biolóxica2
2021-09-05 18:05Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba1
2021-08-19 19:09Veiga de Ganfei2
2021-09-17 20:26Pontevedra--Barrio do Marco1
2021-08-26 16:04Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)3
2021-09-17 18:43Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial5
2021-09-10 15:31Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-09-05 09:00Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas1
2021-08-29 17:00Parque das Azenhas4
2021-09-15 18:19Baldaio--área general
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral7
2021-09-10 06:51Rio Leça--Ermesinde1
2021-09-12 09:00Rio Almonda--Azinhaga1
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos15
2021-09-04 10:00Kilbaha1
2021-09-04 18:18Clifden--Beach Road1
2021-09-17 18:54Canelas1
2021-08-30 20:15Alfena1
2021-09-11 09:19Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma1
2021-09-13 16:00Parque da Devesa2
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima5
2021-08-19 15:51Serra de Valongo--Quintarei1
2021-08-20 13:37A Laracha--Poza de Lendo
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito2
2021-08-20 08:48Lago do Sume2
2021-09-17 19:10Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido2
2021-09-01 19:08Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha3
2021-08-30 08:56Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2021-09-16 10:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-08-30 11:33Choupal8
2021-08-27 20:10Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música1
2021-08-20 10:04Parque da Cidade da Mealhada2
2021-09-09 18:33Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2021-08-22 11:58Santiago de Compostela--Montes e prados entre Vite e Marzo3
2021-08-20 09:28Parque da Rabada3
2021-09-10 16:10Albufeira de Santa Clara--Quinta do Barranco da Estrada1
2021-09-16 09:53Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán
2021-08-26 11:04Centro urbano de Monção1
2021-09-17 09:17Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-08-23 09:10Enxerim1
2021-08-29 16:29Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco1
2021-09-10 10:26Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga5
2021-09-16 09:11Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-09-02 10:02Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-16 08:35Mata e Quinta do Convento Franciscano Montariol5
2021-08-30 11:38Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-08-31 12:49Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos
2021-08-27 19:38Parque Rural de Constância4
2021-09-02 11:46Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño1
2021-09-01 12:22Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-08-29 07:31Lagoa dos Salgados2
2021-08-28 11:47Valadares1
2021-08-28 16:30Cumbada2
2021-09-16 19:10Santo Estêvão de Briteiros2
2021-09-11 09:20Serra da Freita--Mizarela2
2021-08-30 08:30A Coruña--Parque de Eirís1
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras4
2021-09-10 12:14Parque da Cidade de Penafiel1
2021-08-20 17:55Livraria do Mondego1
2021-09-11 10:01Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2021-08-31 18:43Serra da Lousã--Talasnal1
2021-08-22 17:44Termas do Peso1
2021-08-24 08:36Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-08-25 07:54Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço1
2021-08-25 08:12Ermida14
2021-08-30 10:20Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo1
2021-08-19 11:05Pinheiro de Lafões2
2021-08-27 18:14Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-09-09 14:37Lagoa de Doniños4
2021-09-04 10:38Albufeira de Vilarinho das Furnas1
2021-08-19 07:43Serra da Arada--Fraguinha2
2021-08-25 07:00Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-08-19 09:56Sada--Porto Pesqueiro1
2021-08-30 14:26PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2021-08-24 08:33Encoro de Lindoso 1
2021-09-11 18:30Ribeiro da Concavada2
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro
2021-09-05 11:08PN Peneda-Gerês--Sombrosas2
2021-08-28 11:46Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-08-27 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-09-01 15:50Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-08-20 09:42Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2021-08-25 19:01Praia fluvial do Alamal1
2021-09-04 11:33Encoro das Forcadas2
2021-09-11 11:42Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia2
2021-08-20 15:25Serra do Marão--Lameira1
2021-09-13 18:11Centro urbano de Évora1
2021-09-11 10:42Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena2
2021-08-27 11:24Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2021-08-26 11:13Margem2
2021-08-21 09:06Parque Aquilino Ribeiro1
2021-09-17 09:14Lagoa de Sobrado2
2021-08-30 11:22PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2021-09-03 16:00Parque Urbano de Santiago2
2021-08-31 10:14Açude Pinto2
2021-09-16 16:05Lagoa de Quintas2
2021-08-20 18:27Serra do Marão--Alto das Veias2
2021-09-02 16:23Parque do Fontelo1
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca1
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel7
2021-08-28 19:06São José das Matas4
2021-08-26 09:07Pego da Rainha2
2021-09-15 07:50Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-08-27 14:01Serra da Capelada1
2021-08-23 18:59Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana1
2021-08-21 09:42A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares5
2021-08-23 11:44Parque da Nossa Senhora dos Remédios1
2021-09-16 11:52Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa1
2021-09-17 19:57Taboadela--O Cobo2
2021-09-09 17:32Alturas do Barroso3
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-09-09 17:16Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-08-31 13:15Rio Douro--Régua1
2021-08-21 08:58Monte Barrão2
2021-09-10 10:48Évoramonte1
2021-08-28 07:45Central Hidroeléctrica da Velada6
2021-08-22 19:44Ría de Ortigueira--Praia e punta de Cabalar1
2021-09-15 09:40Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)2
2021-08-21 12:15Parque do Corgo1
2021-09-06 15:38Seirós3
2021-08-29 11:30Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa5
2021-08-21 07:48A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás2
2021-08-28 10:40Pego das Portas--Arneiro5
2021-08-27 19:12Gáfete1
2021-09-03 15:20Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-09-03 18:32Lagoas de Pinhanços1
2021-08-21 11:37A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela1
2021-08-30 10:14Nisa4
2021-09-12 18:07Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues2
2021-09-05 09:34Abrunhosa-a-velha1
2021-08-27 13:07Burren NP1
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco3
2021-09-15 17:13Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira2
2021-09-08 10:25Adagoi8
2021-09-03 06:57Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio2
2021-09-09 19:52A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2021-09-08 09:28Sobradelo4
2021-08-21 12:03Lough Atalia2
2021-09-07 15:40Aral1
2021-09-04 06:20Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-09-03 18:20Pedras Salgadas1
2021-08-28 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-09-03 13:10Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba10
2021-08-29 11:30PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas Douradas1
2021-09-16 15:33Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano2
2021-09-11 07:30PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara14
2021-09-03 13:31Merlin Park1
2021-08-31 11:10Jardim do Vidago Palace1
2021-09-05 08:00Estaca de Bares1
2021-09-07 11:16Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)2
2021-08-24 14:38Furtado2
2021-08-31 10:17Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2021-08-22 11:30PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte4
2021-09-12 12:50Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais1
2021-08-24 06:30Vila Ruiva1
2021-08-27 17:10Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-09 15:13Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso1
2021-09-05 06:34PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho2
2021-09-07 18:10Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-09-12 07:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha4
2021-08-23 17:55Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2021-09-08 15:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-09-05 07:05PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois5
2021-09-02 12:06O Vicedo--Punta de Fuciño do Porco2
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata3
2021-09-07 17:57Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)2
2021-09-05 09:41Muxagata3
2021-09-12 13:34Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-09-10 19:03Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz2
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda4
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde2
2021-08-22 12:30Lugo--Paseo do Río Rato1
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio6
2021-08-29 06:56Albufeira de Borba4
2021-09-02 08:48Laguna Puente Esuri1
2021-09-12 15:22Vale da Rabaça4
2021-08-22 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas4
2021-08-30 18:24Lagoas do Tâmega2
2021-09-06 07:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem2
2021-09-05 14:14Caranavoodaun Turlough1
2021-08-21 16:01PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte1
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã2
2021-09-16 09:33PN Serra de São Mamede--alto de São Mamede1
2021-09-14 17:44Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2021-09-07 15:08Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio1
2021-09-12 09:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira4
2021-09-09 18:30Albufeira do Caldeirão5
2021-09-04 10:37PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos1
2021-09-08 12:55El Pino--Rivera Avid12
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio11
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos2
2021-08-20 09:22Fontelonga4
2021-09-09 12:03Albufeira de Bouça Cova1
2021-08-29 09:11Dunkettle1
2021-08-22 10:54Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira1
2021-09-04 16:30Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso
2021-08-26 08:12Albufeira do Sabugal1
2021-08-24 09:19Membrío--Embalse de Membrío2
2021-09-02 15:00A Fonsagrada--Hospital de Montouto
2021-09-04 10:03Rio Côa--ponte da N2211
2021-09-13 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana3
2021-09-08 12:25Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras2
2021-09-12 09:40Penha Garcia1
2021-08-24 07:36Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)2
2021-08-31 08:00Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-09-16 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana3
2021-09-10 18:52Ribadeo--Villaframil2
2021-09-06 18:07Pedrafita do Cebreiro--O Cebreiro1
2021-09-02 18:40Albufeira de Sambade1
2021-09-11 11:08Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-09-08 18:24Rio Côa--Porto de São Miguel2
2021-08-28 10:39Ria de Ribadeo--Puntal/Muro de Lamas
2021-09-12 07:53Castropol--Ría del Eo1
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro
2021-09-10 17:20Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -1
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo
2021-09-11 15:49Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-09-14 17:10Charca y campos de Arnao1
2021-09-03 09:36PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar3
2021-08-19 06:30Quinta de Santa Margarida7
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa7
2021-08-30 18:10Batocas1
2021-08-24 18:15Bansha Woods1
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio2
2021-09-04 17:55PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-08-31 08:05Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera1
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar2
2021-09-01 11:00Percurso pedonal do rio Fervença1
2021-09-03 08:37Castelo de Mogadouro1
2021-09-03 15:16Lago de Sanabria PNat--Ribadelago8
2021-08-28 20:31Las Médulas ENat1
2021-08-21 17:17PN Montesinho--França1
2021-08-29 18:31Fonte da Cova e arredores1
2021-09-04 17:40Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General1
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal2
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias
2021-09-04 08:30Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2021-08-30 09:50Cangas--Centro de la Reserva Natural de Muniellos2
2021-08-21 14:04PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor2
2021-08-27 08:23Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-09-09 09:41Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón2
2021-09-08 19:40Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)3
2021-09-14 15:56Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio1
2021-08-21 07:15Arroyo Santa María
2021-08-28 13:30Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-22 12:10Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-09-14 11:05Valdés--Playa de Barayo6
2021-09-01 16:38Uva1
2021-08-27 09:14Fuentes del Narcea,Degaña e Ibias PNat1
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira2
2021-08-30 08:15Robledillo de Gata--Pueblo3
2021-09-05 10:07Atenor1
2021-08-26 12:04Ovejuela--El Chorrituelo1
2021-09-12 07:50Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío3
2021-08-28 11:56Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes1
2021-08-27 10:19Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2021-08-28 09:04Mérida--Sª de la Moneda1
2021-09-11 08:21Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol2
2021-08-21 10:30Angueira2
2021-09-16 10:21Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-09-04 08:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo2
2021-08-27 07:52Valdés--Cabo Busto1
2021-08-25 11:15Tinéu--Embalse de Pilutuerto/Tineo--Embalse de Pilotuerto4
2021-09-04 18:59Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas3
2021-09-05 08:50Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos1
2021-08-29 07:45Embalse de Guadiloba1
2021-09-11 15:00Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo2
2021-08-25 08:00Río Guadiana-Junta del Matachel3
2021-08-21 08:30Filiel--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-08 13:22Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña1
2021-08-19 08:52Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera3
2021-08-19 09:33San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2021-08-19 18:00PN Douro Internacional--Constantim1
2021-08-28 11:57PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda4
2021-09-05 10:12Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general1
2021-09-08 07:46Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-08-29 10:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-08-29 07:30Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)1
2021-09-11 16:00Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,1
2021-09-01 13:38Glenveagh NP--Glenveagh Castle (Caisleán Ghleann Bheatha) Gardens1
2021-09-12 11:04Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta1
2021-09-01 07:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)5
2021-08-21 07:47Somiedo PNat--La Peral/Mirador del rey3
2021-09-12 09:04Las Mestas--Pueblo2
2021-08-25 09:25Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano1
2021-08-26Somiedo PNat--Llamardal1
2021-08-23 10:50Pasariegos1
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano1
2021-09-07 08:22Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)10
2021-09-01 17:00Belmonte de Miranda - área general2
2021-08-31 22:26Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas
2021-09-13 19:57Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-09-12 17:50San Pedro de la Ribera1
2021-08-27 08:00Somiedu--L'Auteiru2
2021-08-19 07:43Plasencia--Paseo fluvial4
2021-09-05 12:56Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano3
2021-09-17 12:15Monfragüe PN--Cerro Gimio3
2021-09-11 17:43Monfragüe PN--Castillo1
2021-09-11 09:52Embalse del Jerte--Presa2
2021-08-23 08:55Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés3
2021-09-02 20:48Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2021-09-17 17:52Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-09-10 18:59Embalse de Valdelinares1
2021-09-11 19:03Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-09-13 12:07Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia5
2021-09-17 08:24Jarilla--Pueblo3
2021-08-21 08:34Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)2
2021-08-21 09:49Embalse del Robledo2
2021-09-06 08:33Parque del Alamillo1
2021-09-10 10:27Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa2
2021-09-17 09:41Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas13
2021-08-24 20:02Abadía--El Valle1
2021-09-17 11:15Embalse del Jerte--Cola2
2021-09-17 12:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas2
2021-08-20 08:12Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal2
2021-09-13 14:15Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-09-04 14:44Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.2
2021-08-25 11:30Pruaza--Banduxu/Proaza--Bandujo3
2021-09-16 14:45Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla2
2021-09-12 19:30Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón1
2021-09-10 12:18Gargüera--Pueblo1
2021-09-04 16:27Toril--Dehesas de la Herguijuela1
2021-08-25 08:14Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona
2021-08-31 19:50Casas del Castañar--Pueblo2
2021-08-26 09:00Embalse de Valdemurrio1
2021-08-28 08:45Puerto de Honduras1
2021-08-28 15:35Hervás--Castañar Gallego4
2021-08-28 08:49Babia y Luna PNat--Las Ubiñas1
2021-09-13 10:26Piornal--El Cotanillo2
2021-09-07 11:36Puerto de Piornal1
2021-08-26 09:51L.lena--Tuiza2
2021-09-11 11:35Nieva--Gozón2
2021-09-05 11:26Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB1
2021-09-07 08:18Pago de San Clemente1
2021-08-30 08:15Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-08-19 08:25Garganta la Olla--Piscina Natural1
2021-09-07 11:00Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro1
2021-09-15 08:40Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion4
2021-09-13 10:45Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-09-12 11:03Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)1
2021-09-03 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas1
2021-09-12 19:08Charco Salado1
2021-08-26 12:21Embalse de Trasona5
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras1
2021-09-08 13:04Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-08-21 10:01El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro2
2021-08-29 10:30Cuacos de Yuste--Monasterio de Yuste1
2021-09-02 13:55Gozón--Charca de Verdicio1
2021-09-12 15:38Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-09-13 14:12Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla2
2021-09-02 08:31Embalse de la Granda1
2021-09-04 07:25Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat1
2021-09-15 14:30Zamora--Río Duero
2021-09-12 14:55El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga1
2021-08-30 17:00Gozón--Rucao1
2021-09-14 08:26Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa1
2021-08-28 17:02La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar3
2021-09-11 08:30Playa de Bañugues1
2021-08-19 16:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Garganta Jaranda1
2021-08-21 20:45Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2021-09-08 11:53Luanco--Moniello2
2021-09-10 07:47Salamanca--Río Tormes7
2021-09-12 13:25Luanco--Punta de la Vaca2
2021-09-08 09:34Gozón--La Mofosa, Lluanco15
2021-09-09 08:55Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas2
2021-09-16 09:26Embalse de San Andrés4
2021-09-01 18:30Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes4
2021-09-13 08:19Carreño--Perlora, ciudad residencial1
2021-08-31 20:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2021-09-13 12:45Valle de Santuario1
2021-09-03 09:00Coreses--Graveras1
2021-09-17 09:45Tarifa--Parking Municipal2
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2021-08-30 12:11Puente del Congosto--Embalse San Fernando2
2021-09-12 08:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher10
2021-09-15 11:30El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-09-05 07:05Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes2
2021-09-05 17:04Los Alcornocales PNat--Montera del Torero3
2021-09-05 08:15Aldealengua--Río Tormes7
2021-09-01 11:21El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes2
2021-09-08 16:28Observatorio de Cazalla1
2021-09-11 09:30Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba2
2021-09-04 11:30Isles of Scilly--Gugh1
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes4
2021-09-11 07:22Isles of Scilly--Garrison1
2021-09-12 16:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco2
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes5
2021-09-16 08:59León--Río Bernesga1
2021-09-05 08:32Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2021-08-31 20:01Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Ahumada2
2021-09-15 10:30El Estrecho PNat--Punta de Canales2
2021-09-16 13:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2021-08-31 12:44León--Parque de La Granja2
2021-09-06 13:20León--Campos del Ejido3
2021-08-29 18:57Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Jardín Botánico El Castillejo3
2021-08-24 17:30El Estrecho PNat--Observatorio de Guadalmesí
2021-09-16 10:42León--La Candamia/Las Lomas2
2021-09-12 09:37Los Alcornocales PNat--Área Recreativa El Bujeo2
2021-08-30 18:50Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-09-13 16:49Río Majaceite3
2021-09-12 12:30Huerta--Río Tormes1
2021-09-09 12:09Huerta Grande1
2021-09-10 08:59Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-09-01 19:03Algeciras--Las Pilas2
2021-09-16 09:15Finca El Patrón1
2021-09-02 10:25El Castillón2
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo9
2021-09-05 10:32Sendero de la Mariposa Monarca
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja4
2021-08-31 07:40Desembocadura del Río Pícaro2
2021-09-04 19:10Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón1
2021-09-04 18:19Algeciras--Hotel María Cristina1
2021-09-17 09:46Algeciras--Ensenada del Saladillo1
2021-08-26 08:37Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-08-24 08:22Algeciras--Parque del Centenario3
2021-08-20 19:00P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu1
2021-09-12 11:14Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-09-16 11:30Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega1
2021-09-01 08:18Pesquera--Pueblo2
2021-09-10 08:30Arroyo de Calamocarro2
2021-09-11 09:08Sierra Bullones--Piniers/San Francisco/Isabel II2
2021-09-17 09:45Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-08-30 08:44Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche1
2021-09-01 08:32Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal1
2021-09-07 07:30Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory11
2021-09-02 07:47Azud de Riolobos1
2021-09-02 07:30Villaviciosa RNat--Area General1
2021-08-28 10:15Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2021-08-23 13:09Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-09-03 08:45Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General6
2021-08-20 08:12Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2021-09-01 11:27La Herguijuela--Pueblo1
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina20
2021-08-30 09:59Alía--Sierra de la Palomera2
2021-09-15 09:15Estuario del Río Guadiaro1
2021-09-16 20:30Casares--Pueblo6
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2021-09-08 13:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno2
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo3
2021-09-06 11:14Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro6
2021-09-15 19:04Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato10
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón4
2021-08-28 09:18Alía--Almansa1
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero3
2021-08-23 11:43Torre de la Sal1
2021-08-27 14:43Hoyos del Espino--Pinares
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía1
2021-08-24 09:01Churchtown3
2021-09-14 11:00Ronda--Puente Nuevo1
2021-09-01 11:49Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz1
2021-09-13 08:00Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor1
2021-08-21 11:23Navarredonda de Gredos--Parador1
2021-09-16 18:10Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla5
2021-09-11 08:53Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2021-09-08 13:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-09-11 12:52Glenmalure
2021-09-05 19:00Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje2
2021-09-13 09:15Puerto del Pico2
2021-09-04 11:00Glendalough3
2021-08-23 09:01R115 Old Military Road at Carrigshouk5
2021-08-30 12:33Villalobillos1
2021-09-07 06:30Dodder Riverbank Park--West of M502
2021-09-15 09:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella4
2021-08-19 18:13Cangues d'Onís--Cuadonga /Cangas de Onís--Covadonga1
2021-09-16 17:10Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-09-11 08:04Tolka Valley Park1
2021-09-11 12:33Alto Valderaduey--Area general2
2021-09-04 13:17Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda3
2021-09-17 07:35Trevilley3
2021-08-31 16:47Kenidjack Valley1
2021-09-08 09:51Río Alberche--Navatalgordo1
2021-08-24 09:33Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack1
2021-08-24 14:31Porthgwarra1
2021-08-23 08:13Pendeen Watch1
2021-08-22 11:15Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point1
2021-09-01 11:21Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles3
2021-08-25 18:11Picos de Europa PN--Ruta del Cares1
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria2
2021-09-02 16:46Llanes--Playa de Gulpiyuri1
2021-08-25 07:00Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares2
2021-09-11 10:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Portilla de la Reina-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-08-27 20:00Santuario N. Sra de Linares4
2021-08-28 18:45Ávila--Casino Abulense1
2021-09-17 10:45Lough Neagh Discovery Centre1
2021-08-23 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill2
2021-08-31 20:21La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón1
2021-08-29 11:10Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-09-16 10:30Killiney Hill Park1
2021-08-21 13:07Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé1
2021-09-03 09:00Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales1
2021-09-06 18:41Ávila--El Soto2
2021-09-03 09:35Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general
2021-09-05 08:20Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2021-09-17 16:02Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-08-23 20:10Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)1
2021-08-26 13:22Picos de Europa PN--Espinama
2021-09-10 11:07Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-09-02 10:20Río Grande1
2021-08-21 10:12Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva2
2021-09-13 08:10Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-09-07 09:35Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-09-16 16:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos3
2021-09-10 14:27Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio6
2021-09-10 08:46Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo3
2021-09-15 09:40Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:30Cardaño de Arriba--Pozo de Las Lomas2
2021-09-03 11:00Cabrales--Sotres1
2021-09-12 14:07Howth Head1
2021-08-31 13:45Val de Baró--Mogrovejo1
2021-08-24 11:13Liébana--Valle de Camaleño2
2021-09-15 09:50Embalse del Burguillo--Presa1
2021-08-22 19:00Torcal de Antequera--Área General3
2021-08-26 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)1
2021-09-05 08:25Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)1
2021-09-10 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Pequeña y entorno)2
2021-08-25 07:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General2
2021-08-27 10:23Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-09-06 18:27Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-09-09 08:21Helston Loe Pool1
2021-09-04 11:32Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-08-31 08:06Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera2
2021-08-25 12:34Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno1
2021-09-17 19:00Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno4
2021-09-08 11:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2021-08-22 07:54Kynance Cove1
2021-08-24 07:38Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove5
2021-09-12 06:58The Lizard6
2021-08-21 11:50Roblón de Estalaya y entorno1
2021-08-30 13:03Stithians Reservoir1
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique2
2021-09-10 13:05Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Pombo1
2021-08-28 11:41Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-08-28 11:45College Reservoir
2021-08-30 10:30Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera2
2021-08-31 08:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín2
2021-09-17 17:48Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros3
2021-08-30 08:00Oyambre PNat--Cabo de Oyambre2
2021-09-11 06:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo2
2021-08-31 12:00Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán2
2021-09-10Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-09-12 07:00Skokholm2
2021-08-21 08:00Fresnedillas de la Oliva2
2021-09-12 14:04Villamantilla--Río Perales5
2021-08-29 07:55Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2021-08-27 17:38Portscatho1
2021-08-19 08:36Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2021-08-26 16:30Embalse de la Jarosa1
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-08-24 09:40Strand Lough1
2021-08-22 09:10Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla4
2021-09-04 08:30Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-08-29 10:27Dehesa de la Golondrina, Navacerrada1
2021-09-10 10:15Dehesa de Alpedrete1
2021-08-23 17:00Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-09-10 12:55La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2021-09-08 08:39Alhama de Granada2
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada1
2021-09-12 08:31Tagle--Punta Ballota1
2021-09-08 10:15Laguna del Regidor2
2021-09-04 17:28Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos1
2021-09-10 13:46Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla2
2021-09-02 08:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón3
2021-08-29 10:19Caballar - Área general1
2021-09-03 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo4
2021-08-29 09:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama5
2021-09-11 12:15Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso2
2021-09-12 18:12Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-09-03 19:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío2
2021-09-13 10:24Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo3
2021-08-28 09:15Majadahonda-Dehesa2
2021-09-01 19:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste
2021-08-24 12:00Eden Project1
2021-08-21 12:30Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo1
2021-08-25 14:27Stornoway--Lews Castle Grounds and Woods2
2021-09-05 10:45Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas (zona norte)1
2021-08-27 10:00Pedriza Anterior2
2021-09-16 09:45La Parte-Villalibado3
2021-08-24 14:43Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares1
2021-08-30 07:13Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley2
2021-08-21 10:54Monte Hijedo1
2021-08-30 17:14Bosherston Ponds1
2021-08-23 08:46Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-09-13 07:52Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos3
2021-09-12 08:58Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-09-03 12:30Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca1
2021-09-06 18:19Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-08-29 11:20Stackpole Quay (NT)1
2021-08-22 08:45Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-09-16 10:51Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2021-08-27 08:30Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-09-16 17:57Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-09-01 11:00Aravaca--Parque golondrina
2021-09-16 10:04El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos2
2021-09-03 17:35Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2021-09-06 10:34Soto de la Marina--San Juan de la Canal1
2021-09-03 13:52Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island4
2021-09-07 11:57Monte el Pardo1
2021-09-05 09:29Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)2
2021-09-16 16:23Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-08-23 19:04Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-08-22 11:00Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-09-08 15:44Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina3
2021-08-30 19:54Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)
2021-09-09 14:18Parque del Oeste-Madrid1
2021-09-10 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday4
2021-09-13 08:00Madrid--Arboreto Escuela de Montes1
2021-09-06 10:57Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2021-08-22 22:52Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-09-17 11:29Madrid--Campo del Moro5
2021-09-14 19:56Villalonquéjar1
2021-09-11 11:42Madrid Río--area general1
2021-08-29 19:05Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-09-15 17:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-09-03 06:33River Nevern Estuary1
2021-09-02 11:12Baie de Goulven2
2021-08-21 08:19Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2021-09-03 15:40Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-09-07 08:26Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2021-09-05 10:47Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-09-15 14:22Parque Berlín-Madrid1
2021-09-10 08:43Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-09-10 12:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-08-30 13:43Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-09-05 11:40Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2021-08-27 11:01Burgos--Río Arlanzón2
2021-09-15 10:31Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos2
2021-09-13 19:45Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-09-05 08:50Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2021-09-12 18:59Burgos--La Quinta2
2021-09-13 08:20Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-08-29 08:33San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal
2021-08-27 10:10Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela1
2021-09-12 10:16Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas2
2021-08-25 20:00La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2021-09-16 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-08-29 09:30Madrid--Parque El Capricho1
2021-08-20 10:58Lunada--La Concha5
2021-09-05 10:55Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-08-21 12:27Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia4
2021-09-07 08:46Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-09-06 09:42Modúbares--Área general4
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores3
2021-08-22 18:00Dehesa de Robregordo2
2021-09-09 16:50Granada--Alhambra2
2021-09-10 09:42Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general2
2021-09-11 11:08Puerto de Somosierra3
2021-08-22 14:00Somosierra--Dehesa2
2021-09-05 09:02Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas2
2021-09-03 18:08Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas3
2021-08-24 08:59Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-09-11 18:09Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-08-29 14:16Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre1
2021-08-28 08:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas2
2021-08-19 18:45Puerto de El Cardoso3
2021-08-31 10:15Quintanilla del Coco--Área General4
2021-09-11 12:53Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias2
2021-09-16 11:03La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-09-02 13:40Traeth Porth Meudwy5
2021-09-15 09:35Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2021-08-23 08:00Aberdaron2
2021-09-07 12:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel3
2021-09-12 18:25Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)2
2021-08-24 12:33Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena1
2021-08-19 11:05Medina de Pomar--Área general1
2021-09-07 11:20Noja--Punta Garfanta2
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria3
2021-09-12 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)4
2021-09-12 10:55Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano2
2021-08-22 10:09Loch Fyne--Otter Ferry
2021-09-14 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero1
2021-09-14 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla1
2021-08-31 08:54Kilbride Farm
2021-09-11 09:24Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-09-11 10:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal4
2021-09-02 18:35Laguna de Meco
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias2
2021-09-03 19:39Castil de Peones6
2021-09-11 14:45Calf of Man1
2021-09-09 09:48La Revilla1
2021-09-16 18:29ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-09-12 09:50Plym Estuary1
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes1
2021-08-20 20:09Balsa de Oteo-Castresana1
2021-09-14 09:40Bradda Glen1
2021-09-15 16:11Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-09-11 10:49Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pico Trigaza2
2021-08-22 12:10Hoya del rio Fardes, Benalua3
2021-09-15 17:52Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación2
2021-09-12 10:10Guadalajara-ZOO2
2021-08-28 10:08River Neb1
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN5
2021-09-09 19:38Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados2
2021-09-08 09:00Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-08-28 07:08Oxwich Bay--Oxwich NNR2
2021-08-30 08:49Monte Alén1
2021-08-24 18:09Presa de Valluerca1
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina5
2021-09-15 11:11Kionslieu2
2021-08-31 11:43Navapalos1
2021-08-26 18:00Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General1
2021-08-31 10:55Caracena2
2021-09-08 09:59National Botanic Garden Of Wales1
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé3
2021-09-09 09:00Malltraeth Cob1
2021-08-29 08:44Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé1
2021-08-22 10:18Mioma--Área General5
2021-08-23 08:07South Milton Ley1
2021-09-13 17:20Ría del Barbadun2
2021-09-16 10:00Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-09-02 18:05Montes de Triano1
2021-08-27 10:46Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down
2021-09-10 11:19Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Bugedo7
2021-08-31 16:03Ballaugh Curragh1
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero2
2021-08-31 10:21Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Valverde de Miranda1
2021-08-31 08:07Lagunas de Suzana2
2021-08-26 10:50Lago de Arreo1
2021-09-09 10:15Prawle Point1
2021-09-04 09:03Humedal de Bolue5
2021-08-19 08:10Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de Batanas
2021-09-04 09:20Laguna de Bayas2
2021-09-17 15:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor5
2021-09-03 11:00La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-08-22 10:00Bilbao--Ría de Bilbao1
2021-08-23 15:35Slapton Ley NNR2
2021-08-26 07:25Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías1
2021-09-02 10:40Gypsy Pool1
2021-08-27 09:15Loans--Farmland1
2021-09-02 10:30Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-08-29 10:03Fullarton Woods1
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point1
2021-08-23 08:52Stover Country Park
2021-09-17 18:45Embalse de Oleta2
2021-09-17 11:11Mungia2
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar2
2021-09-04 06:44Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa2
2021-08-29 11:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-09-02 11:25La Cuenca2
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-09-11 14:28Nájera--Bosque pedagógico2
2021-09-08 14:00Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 11:28Embalse González-Lacasa1
2021-08-29 14:21Nieva de Cameros--Área general1
2021-08-22 11:35Exmoor NP--Webber's Post1
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno3
2021-09-11 07:21Penmaenmawr Beach1
2021-08-31 14:09Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point2
2021-09-06 06:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-09-05 11:05Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE1
2021-09-15 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal2
2021-08-29 13:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Kanala5
2021-09-15 09:55Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala1
2021-09-09 15:52Salburua--Área General1
2021-09-16 12:16Dawlish Warren NNR2
2021-09-12 08:45Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos3
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-08-19 11:44Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa6
2021-09-09 12:51Embalse de Valbornedo3
2021-09-05 10:14Urkiola PN--Anboto2
2021-09-12 11:31Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares4
2021-09-01 13:54Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 17:36Elorrio2
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales4
2021-08-26 07:38Soria--Las Casas1
2021-09-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo2
2021-09-01 17:30Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa4
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray3
2021-08-27 07:28Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa1
2021-09-07 18:27La Grajera1
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo6
2021-09-05 11:00Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-09-17 13:14Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)10
2021-08-31 17:30Otter Estuary1
2021-08-24 07:14Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2021-09-17 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa1
2021-08-23 14:20Elan Valley--Caban Coch Dam1
2021-09-01 07:47Soria--Márgenes del Duero3
2021-09-04 13:55Soria--Soto Playa2
2021-09-08 08:37Udalaitz6
2021-08-20 08:50Soria--Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-08-28 10:50Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo1
2021-08-25 12:17Lekeitio--Paseo Lea1
2021-08-24 09:04Parque del Ebro1
2021-09-14 08:07Urkulu2
2021-09-03 11:09Ile de Bréhat (nord)1
2021-09-14 10:35Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-09-09 22:04Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli1
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli1
2021-08-20 07:37Balmore Pool Walk1
2021-09-05 07:41Oncala--Dehesa1
2021-08-26 10:30RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)
2021-08-27 08:00Llandrindod Wells Lake Park1
2021-09-06 06:30Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-08-27 09:15Buimanco--Ermita de San Fructuoso y entorno2
2021-09-09 19:09Hailey Park1
2021-08-22 19:15Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito2
2021-09-06 08:30Beer Cove and Head1
2021-08-27 07:00Flysch Deba-Zumaia3
2021-08-27 08:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique2
2021-09-02 11:55San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-08-31 18:40Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-09-10 12:22Lavernock Point1
2021-08-30 10:00Mendavia--soto Barca2
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2021-08-31 10:44Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas
2021-08-23 09:38Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache2
2021-09-09 11:40Préjano--Área general1
2021-09-06 08:58Getaria1
2021-08-25 06:45Wall Common1
2021-08-30 12:28Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-09-04 11:52Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR361
2021-09-04 16:05Pagoeta PNat3
2021-09-09 08:12Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart1
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza3
2021-09-03 07:08Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-08-25 11:09Orio4
2021-09-15 10:40The Blorenge1
2021-08-22 12:20Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-09-13 08:17Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-31 10:20Ruta Nacimiento río Cuervo
2021-09-16 13:26Kingston Seymour1
2021-08-30 12:53Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-09-17 12:30Alturlie2
2021-09-05 10:18Shapwick Heath NNR1
2021-09-02 10:30Donostia--Ametzagaina3
2021-09-14 14:32Donostia--Ulia1
2021-09-17 16:30Donostia--Antondegi6
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-24 18:07Westhay Moor NNR3
2021-09-02 08:48Mendigorría--río Arga, puente de Andión1
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara2
2021-08-20 14:31Herm3
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel4
2021-08-20 07:11Txingudi--Jaizubia5
2021-09-16 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 11:15Sotos de Alfaro RN8
2021-09-16 18:55Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2021-08-29 11:45Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak1
2021-09-17 13:09Lamplighters Marsh LNR1
2021-09-05 09:30Seaforth LWT NR1
2021-09-11 08:36Balsa de Loza4
2021-08-21 11:45Chew Valley Lake1
2021-09-01 06:25Sierra del Perdón10
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete1
2021-09-05 08:19Pilning Wetland10
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits2
2021-09-17 07:51Portland Bill1
2021-09-16 07:08Portland Bird Observatory5
2021-08-31 09:58Forêt de Brocéliande--Tombeau de Merlin2
2021-08-29 05:45Isle of Portland--Culverwell1
2021-09-16 17:19Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-09-05 06:30Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 19:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios2
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas3
2021-09-17 07:39Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2021-08-23 11:01Lodmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-22 18:22Balsa La Morea1
2021-09-06 16:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena5
2021-08-21 09:15Soto de los Tetones EN1
2021-08-19 08:25Tudela--El Praó4
2021-09-16 07:20Bowness-on-Solway1
2021-09-09 08:48Belate ZEC-Puerto3
2021-09-16 07:30Crew's Hole Woodland1
2021-08-27 07:21Oldbury Power Station1
2021-09-10 07:35Sierra de Alaitz23
2021-09-07 19:31Arre--Larzabal2
2021-09-12 13:29Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds1
2021-09-12 19:32Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-08-28 08:42Domaine de Careil1
2021-08-22 17:05Venus Pool5
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh2
2021-08-25 18:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-09-07 11:00Peckforton Hills4
2021-09-05 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park1
2021-09-11 15:12Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR1
2021-09-12 09:24Cramond Island1
2021-09-07 08:42Plaine d'Ansot (Bayonne)1
2021-09-17 06:33Wymott Ponds2
2021-09-14 10:09Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)3
2021-08-25 16:00Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta4
2021-09-08 09:34Sierra de Izco18
2021-09-07 07:40Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides1
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR2
2021-09-04 08:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo4
2021-09-15 06:25Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR4
2021-09-04 16:40Duddingston Loch1
2021-08-19 08:20Route des Barthes (Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx)1
2021-08-27 17:04Lindus1
2021-08-26 08:10Kimmeridge Bay1
2021-08-20 09:12The Knapp And Papermill WWT NR2
2021-08-28 11:49Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi3
2021-08-20 11:58Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs1
2021-08-27 12:54Wareham Common--Piddle flood field3
2021-08-31 08:30Castlemorton Common2
2021-08-31 09:51Lower Piddle Meadows1
2021-08-31 11:01Brockholes LWT NR
2021-09-16 18:30Garralda--Area General Norte2
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park3
2021-08-23 19:05Mirador de Aritztokia1
2021-08-26 07:17RNN du Courant d'Huchet (RNN57)1
2021-09-16 14:30Westonbirt, The National Arboretum2
2021-09-07 07:00Carey Park2
2021-09-14 13:36Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes3
2021-09-03 10:00Universidad De Murcia2
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR4
2021-09-11 10:34Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 12:30Ashleworth Ham GWT NR2
2021-09-16 11:00Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 06:05Lytchett Heath24
2021-09-17 07:20Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-08-29 07:17El Valle-Carrascoy PNat--Senda de las Columnas2
2021-09-05 07:54Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-09-14 09:03Lytchett Bay View LNR2
2021-09-14 15:16Kingston Lacy (NT)1
2021-08-20 09:34Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-08-28 17:35Upton Country Park1
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus1
2021-09-09 17:05Sandbach Flashes1
2021-09-16 07:47University of Worcester--St John's Campus2
2021-09-11 10:15Camp Lane Pits3
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits6
2021-08-30 06:18Horwich Moors2
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR5
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods2
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI4
2021-09-07 06:55Durlston Country Park12
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-09-02 07:23Ile de Ré (île)1
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss3
2021-09-07 10:07Ballard Down1
2021-09-17 13:08Coney Meadows NR1
2021-09-10 11:24Dune du Pilat1
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works12
2021-08-28 08:29Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths2
2021-09-05 10:43Holt Heath NNR1
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss4
2021-08-23 15:10Etang des Maffrais1
2021-08-30 11:58Selva de Irati ZEC--ermita de la Virgen de las Nieves1
2021-09-16 16:40Martin Down NNR (General)2
2021-09-04 12:06Eccles WTP1
2021-09-15 10:06Banky Meadow4
2021-08-30 09:28Edmondsham Estate2
2021-08-29 15:00Belvide Reservoir NR1
2021-09-05 07:30Stour Valley LNR1
2021-09-15 07:57Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-08-19 10:48Little Ees Lane1
2021-09-16 09:45Aberlady Bay LNR1
2021-09-01 15:17Priory Gardens (Sale)1
2021-09-14 11:11Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes2
2021-09-09 08:30Stretford Ees1
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-09-15 05:05Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-15 07:24Sale Water Park3
2021-09-12 12:53Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool1
2021-08-28 07:13Mere Farm Quarry2
2021-08-23 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR2
2021-09-09 08:50Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-08-30 09:34Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2021-09-12 06:50Elton Reservoir
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI1
2021-08-24 08:32Ryebank Fields2
2021-09-11 08:56Astbury Mere Country Park1
2021-08-25 07:04Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)1
2021-09-08 09:15Chorlton Water Park LNR2
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley6
2021-09-16 11:00Clerkington1
2021-09-08 19:15Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea2
2021-09-15 10:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol12
2021-09-16 08:50Zaragoza--Parque del Agua4
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton2
2021-09-04 09:13Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2021-09-06 17:22Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2021-09-16 06:45Hengistbury Head LNR25
2021-08-20 20:00Zaragoza--Parque Grande1
2021-09-04 10:08Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR2
2021-09-05 10:13Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR7
2021-09-03 09:30Earlshall Muir1
2021-09-09 10:59Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-08-24 07:06Evesham Country Park12
2021-08-25 08:08River Avon at Downton2
2021-09-16 10:37Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego1
2021-08-30 19:35Movera--Soto de la Zorra5
2021-09-02 08:53Gorton Reservoirs2
2021-08-30 10:05El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-09-08 10:33Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes1
2021-09-05 06:18Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-09-14 15:41Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto1
2021-08-22 10:03Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-19 15:24Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2021-09-17 12:57La Alfranca1
2021-09-12 07:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta2
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake1
2021-09-04 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland1
2021-08-31 15:40Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Tachera
2021-08-30 08:30Blithfield Reservoir1
2021-09-04 07:21Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-09-07 08:27Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-08-22 06:27Woodseats3
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-08-27 15:25Ludworth Moor1
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR2
2021-08-31 08:30Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Undershore Rd1
2021-08-21 07:52Fife Ness (general area)1
2021-09-04 09:13Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh1
2021-09-09 11:23Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-08-28 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2021-09-16 10:39Hadfield Rough Fields1
2021-09-13 08:07Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-09-05 09:35Valles Occidentales PNat--Guarrinza2
2021-08-24 10:33Padfield Water Works1
2021-08-22 11:04Pitarque1
2021-08-29 09:45Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón3
2021-09-11 09:30Barns Ness1
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)7
2021-09-10 07:23Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja1
2021-08-29 09:19Crowden2
2021-09-15 16:44Universidad de Alicante1
2021-09-08 10:31Duns Castle Estate1
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part10
2021-09-14 13:20North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2021-09-04 07:30Woodhead Reservoir3
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-15 10:40Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-15 15:16Alcoi--Río Riquer5
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.9
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill1
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough3
2021-08-22 07:16Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel1
2021-09-05 07:25Doe Park Reservoir1
2021-08-19 18:14Serra Grossa1
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits1
2021-08-21 14:12The Pleasance1
2021-09-08 13:45Montrose Basin1
2021-09-05 17:19Castle Farm Recreation Centre5
2021-08-22 10:40Monsal Dale1
2021-09-08 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy3
2021-08-28 11:20Cryfield Grange Rd2
2021-09-11 09:44University of Warwick--West Campus Area5
2021-09-11 08:51Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes2
2021-09-13 18:14Benifallim1
2021-09-11 08:55Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR2
2021-09-15 18:30Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes2
2021-09-11 08:25Tutbury Avenue Open Space5
2021-09-05 08:30Itchen Navigation Heritage Trail near St Catherine's Hill8
2021-09-11 08:15Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR2
2021-08-22 11:13Bere Mill1
2021-09-04 09:50Winnall Moors HIWWT NR1
2021-09-05 08:27High Bridge Gravel Pits1
2021-08-26 16:32Magdalen Hill Down2
2021-09-17 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-08-27 10:15Botley Wood1
2021-08-23 10:10Avington Park1
2021-09-10 13:27Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-09-05 15:05Farmoor--General area1
2021-09-16 08:56Brandon Reach WWT NR2
2021-09-12 05:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR3
2021-09-14 08:00Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-09-05 09:03St Abb's Head NNR1
2021-08-26 15:57Redmires Reservoirs1
2021-08-22 10:10Beeley Moor1
2021-09-15 10:37Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits2
2021-08-27 12:00Wallington (NT)1
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-27 09:31Piedrafita de Jaca3
2021-09-11 06:26Port Meadow3
2021-09-04 06:21Burgess Field3
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis9
2021-09-05 11:10Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello1
2021-09-12 08:19Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-09-17 07:47Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-09-12 08:04Marston Meadows5
2021-09-06 09:30Napton on the Hill (Village)6
2021-09-05 08:52Napton Reservoir2
2021-09-15 08:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow5
2021-09-07 08:30Old Winchester Hill NNR2
2021-08-27 09:59Ogston Reservoir1
2021-09-12 10:54Ares del Maestrat--Coll d'Ares1
2021-09-10 10:30Farlington Marshes LNR4
2021-09-17 08:41The Kench LNR1
2021-09-13 09:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve8
2021-09-10 11:04Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-09-11 11:24Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera2
2021-09-12 06:52The Vyne (NT)2
2021-09-03 14:37Home Farm (WT)1
2021-09-06 10:16Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)2
2021-09-01 08:15Fountains Abbey (NT)3
2021-09-15 09:27The Mill Field LNR9
2021-09-10 12:01Nosterfield LNR1
2021-08-25 12:15Hosehill Lake LNR1
2021-09-05 08:37Casbas de Huesca--El Plano1
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano6
2021-09-08 10:23Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash1
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley1
2021-09-03 10:05Thorney Island2
2021-09-07 06:30Groby Pool2
2021-08-24 10:42Selborne Common1
2021-09-09 08:45Edderthorpe Flash1
2021-09-05 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-08-25 19:00Bradgate Park1
2021-08-31 13:38Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-08-28 10:04Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 06:58Holy Island1
2021-09-07 18:36St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 15:53Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-08-22 09:48La Daguenière (ville)1
2021-09-15 08:50Staveley YWT NR3
2021-08-29 11:10Lamesley Water Meadows1
2021-09-09 17:01Exhibition Park1
2021-08-30 08:40Swithland Reservoir
2021-08-28 09:15Swithland Reservoir--North Section2
2021-09-15 07:40Aylestone Meadows LNR31
2021-08-19 09:34Lac du Louet2
2021-09-17 07:37Newstead and Annesley Country Park1
2021-09-12 09:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 19:05Weetslade Country Park NWT NR2
2021-09-06 14:52Tundry Pond1
2021-09-02 16:49Río Vero--Sotos de Buera2
2021-09-10 10:25Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-19 20:00Nerín2
2021-08-27 12:27Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-09-06 09:08Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR3
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm2
2021-09-06 08:15Church Norton8
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area7
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour9
2021-09-13 09:04Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-08-30 08:00Ordesa PN--Cañón de Añisclo2
2021-08-30 13:10Druridge Bay Country Park3
2021-09-01 19:07Sieste1
2021-09-11 08:56Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-09-01 07:28Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-08-21 11:50Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR2
2021-09-05 09:42Ordesa PN--Valle de Pineta1
2021-09-08 06:44Holywell Pond NR3
2021-09-04 08:15Holme Pierrepont4
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain2
2021-08-27 10:15Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain4
2021-09-04 08:54Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-09-12 08:06Brierdene3
2021-08-27 10:26Aínsa1
2021-08-21 15:23Marden Quarry LNR2
2021-08-23 06:22St Marys Island LNR1
2021-08-30 15:53Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla
2021-08-30 07:58Thundry Meadows SWT NR2
2021-09-15 10:07Black Down (NT)1
2021-08-27 14:31Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-08-27 11:33Norton Common1
2021-08-23 14:17Stony Stratford NR2
2021-09-05 06:51Thursley NNR1
2021-09-15 13:15Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-09-14 09:19Thorpe Marsh YWT NR1
2021-09-06 07:12Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm3
2021-09-05 08:58Embalse de Pineta1
2021-09-12 07:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-09-16 07:20Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-09-14 11:55Río Cinca--Sotos de Estada3
2021-08-19 08:18Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-08-30 14:44Bignor Hill2
2021-08-23 11:18New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake1
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland1
2021-09-15 16:53Lodge Lake1
2021-08-31 10:16Acomb Wood and Meadow LNR1
2021-09-16 09:52Askham Bog YWT NR1
2021-09-16 08:11Blackhall Rocks2
2021-09-14 07:52Tuesley Farm1
2021-09-05 08:10Climping - Littlehampton8
2021-08-28 11:31Bletchley Park1
2021-09-04 16:02Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)2
2021-09-05 08:50Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-27 08:51Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)2
2021-09-12 09:06Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-08-28 08:28The Hurtwood1
2021-08-22 18:00Grand Union Canal--Bridge 99 to Bridge 1021
2021-09-09 08:42Unstead Water Meadows3
2021-09-10 08:48Willen Lakes1
2021-09-17 13:39Kings Park (Retford)1
2021-09-11 06:40Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake2
2021-09-03 06:53Willen Lakes--South Lake6
2021-08-24 15:30Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-09-03 17:44St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-08-28 09:19Hascombe Hill2
2021-08-22 11:40Three Locks to Rushmere Footpath2
2021-08-24 12:44Lound Gravel Pits2
2021-09-08 08:31Shalford Water Meadow1
2021-09-12 12:00Windsor Castle1
2021-09-03 09:13Heslington Common and Tillmire1
2021-08-22 09:19Rackham Woods1
2021-09-06 07:47Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland5
2021-09-09 07:05University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-08-22 12:30Rushmere Country Park and NNR1
2021-09-11 07:10Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-08-21 08:20Skipwith Common NNR1
2021-09-16 06:07Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-24 09:23Summer Leys LNR
2021-08-25 19:29Thamesfield and Coppice Field1
2021-09-11 10:15Pitstone Hill SSSI2
2021-09-13 07:35Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-08-30 06:35Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-08-25 08:34Ferring Rife3
2021-08-24 08:24Teesside South Gare2
2021-09-11 09:30Incombe Hole1
2021-08-29 08:00Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)1
2021-09-05 13:45Strensall Common1
2021-08-22 08:18Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc2
2021-09-14 10:16Goring Gap1
2021-09-17 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-08-29 09:24Collado de Sahún1
2021-09-15 16:00Staines Moor SSSI8
2021-09-13 14:35FERA Sand Hutton (Restricted access)1
2021-08-29 17:49Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-09-02 09:30Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-09-16 16:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-08-24 09:42Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-17 06:48Brogborough Hill1
2021-09-10 15:22South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring1
2021-08-28 11:30Whipsnade Tree Cathedral (NT)2
2021-09-06Dunstable Downs
2021-09-10 06:30Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR1
2021-09-16 17:14Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-09-12 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate10
2021-08-25 10:00Roughdown Common2
2021-08-20 11:14Brooklands Lake2
2021-09-07 06:00Stanwick Lakes1
2021-09-11 07:42Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-08-29 10:21Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró2
2021-08-19 16:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 191
2021-09-03 08:09South Downs NP--Steep Down1
2021-08-25 13:28Trent Port2
2021-09-03 11:31Camporrélls--Pueblo2
2021-09-13 14:50Croxley Common Moor LNR2
2021-09-07 08:18Marston Sewage Works1
2021-09-04 09:26Warnham LNR1
2021-08-30 10:01Minet Country Park10
2021-09-12 14:21Molesey Heath NR5
2021-09-13 08:51Patamolls de Montoliu12
2021-08-28 09:24Thrapston Town Lake and A605 Layby Winter Meadows1
2021-09-12 09:15Osterley Farmland1
2021-09-07 09:15Cerler--Las Tres Cascadas1
2021-09-01 12:32Box Hill NT1
2021-09-09 12:06Ashtead Common NNR5
2021-09-03 13:12Bushy Park2
2021-09-04 07:15Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-09-16 10:09Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-11 09:07Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 16:00Gorhambury Estate1
2021-08-25 07:00Roxeth Recreation Ground1
2021-09-09 08:57Riu Ebre--Illa de Sovarrec2
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury10
2021-09-09 19:03Riu Ebre a Móra--Galatxo de l'Aubareda1
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille2
2021-09-14 09:37Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector est1
2021-08-22 12:06Ferry Quay1
2021-09-12 12:00Harpenden Common1
2021-08-27 09:20Frogmore Gravel Pits3
2021-09-17 09:13Kew Royal Botanic Gardens1
2021-08-25 06:50Pegsdon Hills and Hoo Bit BCNWT NR1
2021-09-04 09:15Gunnersbury Park1
2021-09-05 18:20Alkborough Flats1
2021-09-13 18:40Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-09-03 07:57Hartsholme Country Park1
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)2
2021-09-16 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side3
2021-09-12 11:30St Ann's Well Gardens1
2021-08-31 09:45Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields2
2021-08-26 09:30Marshall's Heath to Wheathampstead loop3
2021-09-11 07:00North Cave Wetlands1
2021-09-05 12:51Nonsuch Park1
2021-08-31 10:38Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR3
2021-08-31 14:50Heartwood Forest--East of B651 and North of Drovers Lane4
2021-09-08 09:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes1
2021-09-11 08:51Canon's Farm, Banstead2
2021-09-16 09:53London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-09-16 08:36Brent Reservoir1
2021-08-29 08:54Wormwood Scrubs LNR1
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-08-28 08:14Banstead Downs SSSI3
2021-08-21 09:40Symondshyde Great Wood1
2021-09-03 14:50Ellenbrook Fields Country Park2
2021-08-21 09:20Symondshyde Farm1
2021-09-11 09:32River Wandle at Phipps Bridge2
2021-09-11 08:01Morden Hall Park2
2021-09-16 08:01Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR2
2021-08-22 10:25Merton High Street (Colliers Wood)1
2021-09-15 10:03Totteridge Valley7
2021-09-04 09:20Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-09-15 09:17Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)2
2021-08-20 15:00Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2021-09-13 07:56Hampstead Cemetery3
2021-09-16 07:10Grafham Water1
2021-09-10 11:00Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)2
2021-09-07 08:21Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods1
2021-09-07 07:00Kensington Gardens (Kensington)1
2021-08-30 12:15Holmethorpe Sandpits1
2021-09-03 08:00Ardingly Reservoir1
2021-09-15 07:11Beddington Farmlands4
2021-09-04 15:58Mitcham Common1
2021-08-28 11:16Castor Hanglands NNR1
2021-09-08 13:55Beddington Park1
2021-09-02 09:24Hampstead Heath--Kenwood3
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam2
2021-09-05 09:22Norton Green1
2021-09-14 16:20Tooting Common1
2021-09-16 11:42Hampstead Heath1
2021-08-29 16:15Langtoft Gravel Pits2
2021-09-05 15:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-09-01 06:55Sandy Heath--West of the Quarry1
2021-08-29 08:48South Downs NP--Ashcombe Bottom3
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-09-11 14:30Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-09-04 17:21Bòrdes dera Artiga de Varradòs1
2021-09-06 09:17Thurlby Fen Slipe LWT NR
2021-09-17 06:51Brockwell Park1
2021-09-11 07:10Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-09-08 08:31Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-09-07 09:33Parkland Walk LNR1
2021-08-27 06:43Baston Gravel Pits2
2021-09-16 15:21Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-08-27 16:39South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands1
2021-09-10 09:45British Wildlife Centre2
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR10
2021-09-15 07:50Gillespie Park LNR1
2021-09-06 07:26Finsbury Park1
2021-09-15 08:20Burgess Park1
2021-09-04 09:30Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-09-14 14:26Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-08-22 10:10Weir Wood Reservoir1
2021-09-16 07:02Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-09-16 07:33Walthamstow Marshes SSSI3
2021-09-02 15:17Woodhall Park1
2021-09-11 11:35Waterworks NR3
2021-09-12 08:07Brookmill Park2
2021-08-31 10:11The Waterworks Golf Course2
2021-08-29 17:05Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès2
2021-09-05 07:45Greenwich Park4
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general5
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes1
2021-08-22 10:27East India Dock Basin1
2021-09-14 18:44Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-09-09 07:19South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR2
2021-09-12 09:31Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh1
2021-08-29 08:55West Ham Park1
2021-08-30 06:48Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood1
2021-08-21 12:20South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-09 08:14South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven3
2021-09-10 05:30South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed7
2021-09-17Wanstead Flats2
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR2
2021-09-09 13:27Icknield Way, Therfield1
2021-09-10 14:54Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 14:29Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-09-03 08:11Tophill Low NR
2021-08-29 10:14Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works1
2021-09-16 12:54Grange Farm (Knapwell)2
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR5
2021-08-28 08:03Beachy Head--Birling Gap4
2021-08-28 12:00Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-09-17 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-09-03 09:29Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)3
2021-09-07 17:54Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 06:24Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom1
2021-09-03 09:40South Downs NP--Beachy Head2
2021-08-27 10:22Kirkby Gravel Pits1
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 13:00Mare Fen LNR1
2021-08-20 06:45Beachy Head Ringing Station1
2021-08-21 16:54Fowlmere RSPB Reserve
2021-08-29 08:12Somersham LNR and Pocket Park2
2021-09-05 10:49Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-22 15:41Longstanton Lagoons
2021-09-07 08:08Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2021-09-06 17:52Etang du Louroux3
2021-09-15 09:33Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-04 11:50Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-09-16 08:21Dunorlan Park2
2021-09-04 13:20Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-09-16 09:12Paradise LNR2
2021-09-16 14:54Hornsea Mere1
2021-09-12 08:30Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-08-21 15:23Bonnett's Wood2
2021-08-31 16:54Cawcutts Lake1
2021-09-16 09:31Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 17:00Smithy Fen1
2021-09-09 08:37Stourbridge Common2
2021-09-05 07:31Tylers Common
2021-08-30 10:43ENS de l'Eperon de Murat1
2021-09-12 12:18Buckton Heligoland1
2021-08-21 12:14Hatfield Forest2
2021-08-20 14:40Llavorsí--Poble1
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park15
2021-08-29 07:00Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area1
2021-09-15 07:10Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière3
2021-09-09 07:20Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds1
2021-09-03 10:45Forêt de Bouconne (Pujaudran)3
2021-08-27 06:55Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-10 06:45Flamborough--South Landing LNR1
2021-08-25 18:01Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR2
2021-08-22 06:30Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-09-08 14:15Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR2
2021-08-20 15:49Beynac-et-Cazenac (ville)4
2021-09-05 09:42Flamborough Old Fall1
2021-09-04 13:56Jeskyns Community Woodland2
2021-09-12 15:40Flamborough Head1
2021-09-12 16:40Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-09-04 07:44Holmpton (Village)4
2021-09-03 07:03Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-21 10:27Alt Pirineu PNat--Vall De Tor1
2021-09-11 08:30Spurn Point1
2021-08-30 08:37Kilnsea1
2021-09-14 08:07Spurn Point NNR1
2021-08-23 10:15Bicknor Wood1
2021-09-12 08:20La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira
2021-09-12 09:23La Seu d'Urgell--Parc del Valira
2021-09-13 07:52Hastings Country Park LNR2
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 17:30Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord1
2021-09-12 07:20Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège7
2021-08-30 15:00Russell Green Gravel Pits
2021-09-11 07:34Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-08-21 09:31Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-08-20 08:39La Brenne--Étang Bénisme
2021-09-16 11:17Two Tree Island6
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water2
2021-09-07 08:11Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 07:57Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park2
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR12
2021-08-26 07:30Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-21 08:38River Chelmer near Maldon2
2021-08-21 18:06Cavenham Heath NNR3
2021-09-04 10:26Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2021-09-09 15:25Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)1
2021-08-27 10:00Foulden Common SSSI1
2021-08-25 09:01Ickworth (NT)1
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR
2021-09-10 10:03Gunners Park1
2021-08-22 08:17Le Domaine des Oiseaux3
2021-09-08 12:12Chapelle Saint-Adrien1
2021-08-29 15:00Uzerche (ville)2
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland2
2021-09-17 09:53Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-08-23 11:00Fordham Hall Estate (WT)1
2021-08-22 07:46Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint1
2021-09-04 10:38Westlands County Park2
2021-08-30 13:46Abberton Reservoir1
2021-09-09 12:48Gosbecks Archaeological Park1
2021-08-28 19:40All--poble1
2021-09-05 07:55Garraf1
2021-08-28 12:20Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Pas de la Devesa1
2021-08-23 15:07Groton Wood SWT NR1
2021-08-28 09:25Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes1
2021-09-04 14:16Bradwell on Sea1
2021-08-28 06:20Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota15
2021-09-14 09:00Whitstable Seafront10
2021-09-12 06:11Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece2
2021-09-17 08:59La Palma de Cervello--Passeig del roure2
2021-09-04 08:00Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes6
2021-08-28 09:37Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-09-04 18:41Thompson Common NWT NR1
2021-09-02 10:41Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-09-05 12:36Sculthorpe Moor NR2
2021-09-05 14:51Holkham NNR--Wells Woods3
2021-09-09 05:46Holkham NNR--East Hills3
2021-09-14 09:35North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-09-05 14:40Warham Greens8
2021-09-03 09:22Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-09-10 07:19Neatherd Moor1
2021-08-22 11:29Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera1
2021-09-11 06:50Stodmarsh NNR5
2021-09-04 07:15Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes3
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry1
2021-08-23 07:00River Gipping through Bramford1
2021-09-17 11:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)2
2021-09-11 15:08Barcelona--MNAC1
2021-09-16 11:00Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic
2021-09-02 13:50Wrabness EWT NR5
2021-09-17 07:53Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2021-09-04 10:29Wiveton Hall2
2021-09-17 17:19Tiffey Trail
2021-09-16 07:05Langdon Cliffs (NT)16
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes5
2021-09-02 19:13Ile de Mareau1
2021-08-27 07:20Camping Le Muret (Le Bas Ségala)1
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR5
2021-08-20 08:15Lac de la Roucarié3
2021-09-17 18:04Worth Marshes1
2021-09-16 06:30Pegwell Bay County Park2
2021-09-03 08:30Levington Lagoon2
2021-09-17 06:36Bockhill19
2021-09-03 10:31Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-09-14 06:37The Naze EWT NR7
2021-09-04 09:22Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-08-22 18:15Hethersett (Village)1
2021-08-20 09:29Kelling (Village)1
2021-08-20 16:30Trimley Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-02 06:56Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-09-09 10:50Riu Ter a Manlleu1
2021-09-17 06:00Landguard Point1
2021-08-20 18:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)1
2021-09-14 19:03Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-09-16 07:45North Foreland4
2021-09-16 14:20River Deben at Melton3
2021-09-03 17:30La Roca--L'Espinal--Turo dels Castellans1
2021-09-12 07:25Bawdsey Marshes and Quay3
2021-09-03Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-09-05 09:29Pérassay (ville)
2021-09-05 08:22Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià3
2021-09-07 20:18Shingle Street1
2021-08-28 11:09Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny10
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)
2021-08-28 17:16Sa Porrassa / Magaluf1
2021-08-30 16:00ENS du Marais de Tardinghen--la motte du bourg3
2021-08-31 08:21Plage de Wissant2
2021-09-12 08:15Vallgorguina--Poble3
2021-09-04 13:23Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 07:07Sidestrand1
2021-08-28 19:19Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 08:23Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines4
2021-09-05 08:18Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)
2021-09-03 10:27Holton Pits1
2021-09-15 09:09Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2021-08-24 08:44Forêt Domaniale de Versailles--Étang du Moulin à Renard2
2021-08-29 08:51Westleton Heath NNR1
2021-09-15 07:15Thorpeness Old Caravan Site4
2021-09-17 10:11Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-04 15:00Dunwich Heath1
2021-09-12 13:10Parc du Val Fleury1
2021-09-03 22:47Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Coastline1
2021-09-11 08:00Sa Comuna de Bunyola3
2021-09-13 09:00Walberswick NNR1
2021-08-19 11:25Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-09-06 07:30Southwold Town Marshes3
2021-08-23 11:00Estany de Banyoles2
2021-08-30 06:45Desembocadura de la Tordera2
2021-08-28 12:42Bois des Éboulures (Franconville)4
2021-09-04 18:15Breydon Water LNR1
2021-09-05 16:00Kessingland Sewage Works10
2021-09-11 09:12Kessingland Beach2
2021-08-29 15:08Les Hemmes de Marck1
2021-08-26 17:54Parc de Bagatelle1
2021-09-01 14:28Massanella3
2021-09-15 10:58Bois de Boulogne2
2021-08-28 10:54Winterton Dunes NNR1
2021-08-21 10:10Bois de Boulogne--Lac Inférieur (et les deux îles)2
2021-09-15 18:24Depuradora de Binissalem1
2021-09-03 08:30Gunton from Gunton Wood LNR to Gunton Warren1
2021-09-05 17:00Clot d'Albarca8
2021-08-23 12:50Corton2
2021-09-01 08:30North Denes2
2021-09-08 09:27Esclet1
2021-09-12 13:23Mortitx1
2021-08-25 09:15Parc départemental des Chanteraines3
2021-09-02 13:04Jardin du Luxembourg1
2021-08-25 14:06RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines1
2021-08-20 08:28Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)1
2021-08-24 09:05Lac de Créteil1
2021-09-10 13:00RNN de Chastreix-Sancy (RNN165)3
2021-08-27 19:00Lac du Guéry (Mont-Dore)2
2021-09-10 19:20Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys1
2021-08-24 09:32Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-08-28 08:30*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)3
2021-09-17 09:12Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Observatori Senillosa1
2021-09-02 10:31Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba5
2021-09-12 08:29Parc départemental de la Haute-Île2
2021-09-02 18:27Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2021-08-19 18:41Ter Vell1
2021-08-26 16:50Etang de la Loy1
2021-09-16 08:19Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)2
2021-09-08 10:01Jablines--base et carrières3
2021-09-02 11:45Prés et marais du Refuge4
2021-08-29 08:30Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)5
2021-09-06 08:29Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud1
2021-08-19 17:46Cala Torta, Cala Mitjana i Cala Estreta
2021-09-07 14:56Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)1
2021-08-21 07:51Koksijde - Doornpanne1
2021-09-05 08:15Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir1
2021-09-05 07:23Woumen - De Blankaart4
2021-09-07 10:03Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel1
2021-08-20 11:53Etangs de Bihécourt (Vermand)2
2021-09-06 08:00Lac du Héron1
2021-08-30 11:58Cala Pregonda2
2021-09-17 13:45Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-08-20 17:39Fornells1
2021-09-07 14:25Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise1
2021-08-24 06:43Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)1
2021-08-28 08:22Lac de l’Ailette (Chamouille)2
2021-08-26 14:11Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-08-26 10:15Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)1
2021-09-16 16:59RNR des Gorges du Gardon (RNR157)14
2021-09-07 18:49Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat3
2021-08-27 10:58Base de Loisirs de Montélimar1
2021-08-27 11:26Lac d'Orient--RNN de la Forêt d'Orient (RNN154)--Anse des Oiseaux
2021-09-04 08:00Stade de Saint-Andéol-le-Chateau2
2021-09-12 09:00Landes de Montagny7
2021-08-29 14:00Pruzilly (ville)1
2021-09-12 10:40Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2021-08-24 11:59Lac de Virelles1
2021-09-08 13:28Virelles - Lac de Virelles1
2021-08-21 10:56Kieldrecht - Putten weiden1
2021-09-05 10:20Marais de Simandres5
2021-09-05 08:35Zone humide de la Sauzaye (Chaponnay)16
2021-09-09 10:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)2
2021-09-12 16:34Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)1
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders2
2021-09-08 10:40Etang MG52 (Matignicourt-Goncourt)1
2021-09-15 11:21Beaune (ville)
2021-09-04 06:25Markiezaat--Duintjes2
2021-09-04 15:51Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2021-08-27 07:02Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)5
2021-09-03 12:59Roly - Etang du Fraiti1
2021-09-16 12:09Bruxelles - Cimetiere1
2021-08-26 19:14Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)2
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark1
2021-09-12 14:13Kalmthout - Grenspark - Gemeentebos1
2021-09-04 08:15Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)3
2021-09-16 08:30Meijendel1
2021-09-16 10:00Lac Kir1
2021-09-05 15:22De Horsten (Wassenaar)1
2021-09-06 06:51Plage du Prado (Marseille)1
2021-09-16 11:18Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek3
2021-09-07 07:42Polderpark Cronesteyn1
2021-09-04 07:45Forêt de Beaulieu--à l'Est de la D21
2021-09-03 10:00Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat noord)1
2021-08-31 13:43Testelt - De Kuilen1
2021-09-11 09:18Averbode - Bos & heide1
2021-09-01 14:47Park Schinkelbos1
2021-08-20 09:00Conzieu (village)1
2021-08-22 14:00Bois de Voillenans (Chazey-Bons)1
2021-09-14 09:10Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne1
2021-09-01 14:29IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos1
2021-09-15 10:04Texel--De Tuintjes2
2021-09-15 06:55Rhône--Barrage de Lavours1
2021-09-11 19:10Rhône--Barrage de Savières (Chanaz)1
2021-09-11 16:18Postel - Ronde Put1
2021-08-27 15:06Anciennes gravières de Pagney1
2021-09-15 10:40Espace Sports et Nature du Fier2
2021-09-13 10:27Zonhoven - Wijvenheide - Zuid1
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland6
2021-08-29 12:54Fort Rhijnauwen, Bunnik1
2021-08-21 09:15Beukenburg4
2021-09-08 12:14Site de suivi de la migration des Rapaces du Défilé de l'Ecluse1
2021-08-27 07:33Lac de Bonlieu1
2021-08-28 11:07Kampina--Banisveld1
2021-08-25 07:14Etang de Crosagny1
2021-08-20 08:44Marais de l'Étournel2
2021-09-17 17:20Dommelplantsoen2
2021-09-10 10:57Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark2
2021-09-11 11:30Vallon des Sources2
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-08-29 08:19Réserve naturelle En Bucley4
2021-08-27 08:24Forêt de Veytay1
2021-08-29 07:15Mosbulten1
2021-09-12 09:30Kleine Praambult2
2021-09-01 13:10Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'2
2021-08-25 07:47Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-08-30 07:53Founex4
2021-08-22 10:19Landgoed Klein Bylaer (Barneveld)1
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)7
2021-08-30 10:10Lac de Joux--Tête du Lac1
2021-09-04 07:40Harderbroek2
2021-09-17 14:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)2
2021-09-04 06:22Wageningse Bovenpolder3
2021-09-07 19:12Plage d'Excenevex1
2021-09-11 07:10Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff5
2021-09-08 08:27Domaine de Guidou3
2021-08-26 09:12Brunssummerheide1
2021-09-09 12:28Brakkenstein1
2021-09-02 17:43Klose-Groendchen Park1
2021-08-24 10:06Île de Préverenges5
2021-09-05 09:04Lac de Flérier1
2021-09-01 08:09Montauroux--Lac de Saint-Cassien--Réserve Biologique de Fondurane
2021-09-04 16:06Le Creux de Terre5
2021-09-13Schlammwiss1
2021-09-03 15:35Zelderse Driessen1
2021-08-19 12:05Millingerwaard1
2021-09-04 09:58Promenade Robert Hainard5
2021-08-30 08:31Observatoire Astronomique du Plateau de Calern (CERGA)
2021-09-06 08:03Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)3
2021-09-03 10:42Dreiborner Hochfläche2
2021-09-16 16:28Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez3
2021-09-06 16:55Ausgleichsfläche Monaise1
2021-08-20 10:37Netterden - Azewijnsche en Netterdensche Broek1
2021-09-07 10:53Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin8
2021-09-05 10:00Fanel (general area)
2021-09-07 08:02Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen3
2021-08-19 13:49Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)1
2021-09-17 11:47Vieille Thielle3
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)3
2021-09-05 07:45Grosses Moos--West (general area)1
2021-09-04 09:45Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil2
2021-09-04 13:10Grosses Moos--Bir länge Stude1
2021-08-27 07:33Horngraben (NSG)4
2021-09-12 12:21Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum2
2021-09-17 10:38Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche2
2021-08-22 16:39Auried13
2021-08-29 13:31Kiesgrube bei Zimmet1
2021-08-31 17:57Sterenbachsee1
2021-09-01 07:15Oberweiher (Carspach)1
2021-08-30 06:51Mittleweiher (Carspach)
2021-09-12 07:35Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen3
2021-09-10 09:19Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-09-11 07:46Maringer Wies (NSG)3
2021-08-25 15:50Wohlensee (general area)1
2021-08-28 08:18RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)9
2021-09-05 10:39Sechs-Seen-Platte (gesamt)
2021-08-27 13:16Jungferweiher (NSG)1
2021-08-27 12:12Graacher Werth2
2021-09-14 17:50Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)1
2021-09-12 06:45Erbeskopf2
2021-08-20 17:45Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-09-05 12:54Bosco di Sant'Anselmo1
2021-09-11 08:14Wasserscheide Gurnigel (migration)1
2021-08-30 18:40Niederkassel2
2021-09-02 17:24Kamptal (NSG)2
2021-09-07 11:24Centro Cicogne di Racconigi2
2021-09-13 08:55Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo1
2021-09-06 08:10Boreskogen5
2021-08-29 15:29Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-08-26 08:54Stockhorn1
2021-08-24 15:16Oasi di Crava-Morozzo3
2021-09-10 08:00Annaberger Hof1
2021-08-28 15:58Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn1
2021-09-01 13:49Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)19
2021-09-12 08:10Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin10
2021-09-04RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)
2021-09-07 13:08Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta1
2021-08-21 14:48Canal du Rhin--Rosenau3
2021-08-21 09:59Rhin--Barres d'Istein5
2021-08-21 13:09RNN de Petite Camague (RNN60)--Le Petit Rhin5
2021-09-08 12:13Chlusberg1
2021-08-21 12:22RNN de Petite Camague (RNN60)--Belvédère du Petit Rhin3
2021-08-21 07:34RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)10
2021-08-20 11:51ZOOM Erlebniswelt2
2021-09-05 10:49Rhin--Île du Rhin (Vogelgrun)1
2021-08-21 08:35Flugplatz Bremgarten1
2021-08-29 08:59Rogaland Arboret2
2021-09-05 07:13Lago di Candia--Palude di Candia10
2021-09-14 12:26Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-09-17 09:39Altrhein Whylen4
2021-08-23 12:42Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau1
2021-08-29 13:20Sucrerie d'Erstein1
2021-08-21 01:03Freiburger Rieselfeld
2021-08-29 07:00Hohgant1
2021-09-10 09:40Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-08-25 11:00Wengen (village)2
2021-08-25 12:35Schmechtingsbach mit Rückhaltebecken2
2021-08-25 10:20Rückhaltebecken Olleroh2
2021-09-12 17:25Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2021-08-25 11:05Rückhaltebecken Roßbach, Wischlingen1
2021-09-12 07:24Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen4
2021-09-09 07:00Schrattenfluh1
2021-09-04 06:34Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund1
2021-09-16 11:40Rombergpark, Dortmund1
2021-08-29 07:21Ruhrsteilhänge Hohensyburg (NSG)--Boelsberg1
2021-09-04 16:00Brucher Talsperre1
2021-09-05 09:25Gut Niederhofen, Dortmund2
2021-09-05 08:43Wiesen am Hirtenborn (NSG)2
2021-09-06 15:30Röllingwiese (NSG)1
2021-09-01 09:03Mauensee4
2021-08-23 16:55Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher2
2021-08-31 13:54Stagno di Platamona1
2021-09-02 09:20Pleckenbrinksee2
2021-09-01 12:50Dreifelder Weiher (NSG)1
2021-09-16 11:58Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-09-09 13:55Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien1
2021-09-12 09:23Klingnauer Stausee
2021-09-11 10:14Fulderaue - Ilmenaue (NSG)1
2021-08-20 15:20Ehemalige Klärteiche Menden2
2021-09-13 08:59Luzern--Ufschötti7
2021-09-05 07:15Lista Fyr
2021-08-25 10:57Friedrich-Ebert-Park, Hamm1
2021-09-13 09:30Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)4
2021-08-28 12:04Slevdalsvannet2
2021-09-09 17:50Stille Reuss1
2021-09-12 08:33Flachsee2
2021-09-14 07:19Heiden und Magerrasen bei Trupbach (NSG)3
2021-08-25 08:03Maschwander Allmend3
2021-08-19 17:00Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen2
2021-09-09 18:11Panzerwiese, Siegen1
2021-08-30 06:39Foce del Coghinas1
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera2
2021-09-04 09:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)3
2021-09-04 11:30Uetliberg1
2021-08-19 11:28Neeracherried4
2021-09-14 17:30Katzensee1
2021-09-11 15:10Allmend Chatzensee4
2021-09-12 14:30Allmend1
2021-09-03 08:00Limmat Vogelinsel2
2021-09-02 18:30Niederglatt und Oberglatt Felden1
2021-09-17 10:30Renaturierung Seebach2
2021-09-16 08:01Zürich--Platzspitz1
2021-08-24 18:15Klotener Ried1
2021-09-16 15:12Zürich--Irchelpark3
2021-09-03 15:41Bachenbülacher Allmend
2021-09-03 09:24Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-09-14 07:45Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'1
2021-08-20 08:00Heiligensteiner Teiche1
2021-09-14 08:30Ruinsberg1
2021-09-12 17:07Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet
2021-08-22 14:00Rheinfall
2021-08-28 09:30Wolfbüel1
2021-09-13 07:25Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)8
2021-09-17 07:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn3
2021-09-04 12:14Hevetal bei Neuhaus4
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia2
2021-09-17 23:02Delta della Maggia--Riserva ornitologica2
2021-09-02 11:31Delta della Maggia (general area)2
2021-08-30 10:30Rällikerried1
2021-08-30 18:00Wellbachtal bei Eppstein (NSG)1
2021-09-09 07:11Wagbachniederung (NSG)
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-09-01 16:56Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-09-01 12:22Frauenwinkel--Ufenau2
2021-09-11 12:06Frauwinkel--Inner Sack
2021-09-11 07:45Hegmatten gesamt6
2021-09-11 10:35Frauenwinkel--Hurden
2021-09-07 18:20Rapperswil--Holzbrücke1
2021-09-01 18:10Mönchwaldsee4
2021-09-15 14:30Belvédère de Pasciolo2
2021-09-11 10:33Jona Stampf
2021-09-15 07:42Aegelsee1
2021-08-31 15:09Handschuhsheimer Feld, Heidelberg4
2021-08-27 10:13Wehrsteg, Heidelberg1
2021-09-05 07:04Röllbachtal bei Usingen (NSG)4
2021-09-14 06:57Langgewann, Heidelberg1
2021-08-25 07:00Hölzle Weitingen1
2021-09-07 13:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)1
2021-09-12 13:23Kaltbrunner Ried
2021-09-13 19:34Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)1
2021-08-19 09:34Oasi di Lacchiarella1
2021-09-10 15:00Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-08-29 15:51Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-09-17 07:00Parco della Vettabbia3
2021-08-21 14:40Hartmannsberg (NSG)2
2021-09-17 09:30Parco Gino Cassinis4
2021-09-02 11:15Burglehen (NSG)5
2021-09-07 11:46Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-09-16 07:21Oberes Steinach (NSG)1
2021-08-29 15:42Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen1
2021-09-12 09:33Vestre Skogsfjord4
2021-09-11 16:39Reinheimer Teich (NSG)7
2021-09-04 13:20Cava Centro Parco Segrate2
2021-09-12 14:02Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2021-09-12 17:08Girenmoos1
2021-08-28 13:32Lippesee5
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-08-22 10:25Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee11
2021-08-25 14:00Nidder / Feuchtwiesen bei Eichen, Nidderau1
2021-09-09 13:50Bexter Wald (NSG)1
2021-09-11 14:10Stagno di San Teodoro2
2021-08-25 09:34Oasi Naturalistica della Martesana1
2021-09-17 16:51Karlshöhe, Stuttgart2
2021-08-25 17:57Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud1
2021-09-04 04:21Oberdorf Toggenburg2
2021-08-25 16:20Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord1
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg4
2021-08-22 18:54Max-Eyth-See, Stuttgart1
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)5
2021-09-09 15:51Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)1
2021-09-06 17:05Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim1
2021-08-29 10:00Sangvik jorder1
2021-08-29 07:30Søgnejordet--Søgne fields2
2021-08-22 12:42Siechenstuden4
2021-08-21 15:12Eriskircher Ried (NSG)1
2021-09-12 08:40Strandbad Eriskirch2
2021-08-31 08:57Werderinsel4
2021-09-05 12:16Hüttenry3
2021-08-29 12:14Neue Weser (NSG)1
2021-09-14 09:45Wald und Feldflur, Bad Zwesten4
2021-09-12 10:20Campingplatz, Bad Zwesten1
2021-09-05 16:45Rheindelta--Höchster Ried gesamt1
2021-08-29 08:36Sandvigsbakken1
2021-09-11 14:40Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune1
2021-09-04 15:00Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm2
2021-08-21 07:33Schleienlöcher2
2021-08-20 08:15Kurpark Bad Pyrmont3
2021-08-25 12:33Schmiechener See (NSG)1
2021-09-17 11:06Capriglia1
2021-08-19 09:53Großer Kiessee, Braach3
2021-09-09 11:19Im Sand bei Rotenburg (NSG)1
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)3
2021-09-05 13:29Georgengarten Hannover1
2021-09-10 10:43Håøya10
2021-09-01 12:19Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche5
2021-08-28 10:01Gut Seligenstadt1
2021-08-30 07:28Stadtfriedhof, Göttingen1
2021-09-10 13:19Schurrseen1
2021-08-30 12:49Göttinger Kiessee2
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)3
2021-09-10 11:51Fetzer Seen--Beobachtungsturm2
2021-09-01 12:56Schwalbenufer Bergrheinfeld2
2021-09-15 07:58Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-09-13 12:10Wasservogelreservat Northeimer Seenplatte (NSG)1
2021-09-12 10:40Ringgauer Hochfläche2
2021-09-13 10:28Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)
2021-09-09 07:05Kerstlingeröder Feld3
2021-09-17 08:28Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)5
2021-09-10 08:18Baggersee Schweinfurt2
2021-08-23 13:20Weesrieser Moor (Blixmoor)1
2021-09-04 08:22Pietzmoor1
2021-09-09 09:01Isola del Giglio (area generale)3
2021-08-30 08:46Valle di Ledro1
2021-08-23 15:12Seeanger1
2021-09-01 10:46Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof1
2021-08-30 06:56Stadtpark1
2021-08-19 10:00Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main1
2021-08-21 07:53Untere Seeveniederung2
2021-09-09 07:12Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-08-21 10:35Klinikum Park, Augsburg1
2021-09-02 14:48Lechauen bei Thierhaupten7
2021-09-10 09:39Lago di Monaciano1
2021-09-12 12:49Schnödhofer Seen2
2021-08-19 14:00Bülker Leuchtturm1
2021-09-12Bertoldsheimer See1
2021-09-02 09:29Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-08-28 08:55Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-08-23 17:55Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-08 08:07Ammersee--Eching (Ufer)25
2021-09-06 09:40Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)
2021-08-24 11:00Murnauer Moos1
2021-09-03 09:59Echinger Klärteiche1
2021-08-28 12:23Ammersee--Stegen (Anleger)5
2021-09-16 09:14Ampermoos (NSG)5
2021-09-04 13:57Streitanger, Zapfendorf1
2021-09-05 15:24Waldgebiet zwischen Inning und Mauern1
2021-08-29 10:04Barsbeker See und Umgebung (NSG)1
2021-08-21 15:25Tennenloher Forst1
2021-09-01 17:55Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube1
2021-08-30 18:53Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-09-15 07:45Sogna2
2021-09-04 07:11Parco Urbano Bassani3
2021-09-13 10:55Nakkebølle Inddæmning4
2021-08-27 11:10Nørresø v/Brahetrolleborg2
2021-08-24 18:41Böhmerweiher2
2021-08-28 06:26Moosschwaige1
2021-09-10 10:46Egå Engsø5
2021-08-22 15:07Langwieder Heide1
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno14
2021-08-23 11:25Lille Vildmose - De vandfyldte gravebaner1
2021-08-28 12:24Mølen1
2021-08-22 11:30Park an der Ilm, Weimar3
2021-08-29 11:46Amperauen bei Palzing1
2021-08-22 07:35Taube Elbe1
2021-09-17 11:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm6
2021-09-14 08:25Lago di Bracciano--Anguillara4
2021-09-12 10:22Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-09-02 09:57Ostia Antica1
2021-09-02 08:28Oasi LIPU Castel di Guido6
2021-08-21 17:36Ammerbacher Oberweg, Jena2
2021-08-28 10:42Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-09-11 08:41Spitzenberg-Schießplatz Rothenstein-Borntal (NSG)1
2021-08-22 08:58Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-09-05 12:10Saale südlich Göschwitz2
2021-09-04 13:34Brücke Burgau1
2021-09-05 15:00Rabeninsel
2021-09-04 07:08Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili1
2021-08-25 07:07Villa Ada3
2021-08-26 06:43Parco della Caffarella5
2021-09-12 10:10Guaita Fortress2
2021-08-28 13:02Sacca di Scardovari1
2021-09-14 08:37Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil2
2021-09-04 06:55Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2021-09-12 11:05Kiesgrube Burgliebenau1
2021-08-20 06:52Lago di Fogliano2
2021-08-28 10:59Pfatterer Au (NSG)2
2021-09-04 09:03Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht
2021-09-04 15:36stakeout Adlerbussard, Pegau (2021)1
2021-08-21 05:20Fornebu--Storøya1
2021-09-10 07:45Eixendorfer See2
2021-08-21 05:20Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-09-11 12:30Fornebu--uspesifisert10
2021-09-13 11:00Nordre Ovenbukt1
2021-08-23 10:30Bogstadvannet--Kråkebråtan4
2021-09-09 10:25Fossum Bruk1
2021-09-13 13:35Bygdøy--Hengsenga1
2021-09-05 10:40Lachen an der Waldspitze2
2021-08-20 08:07Gressholmen og Rambergøya2
2021-09-03 08:09BNW Teich4
2021-09-12 09:36Werbeliner See1
2021-09-05 16:58Volkspark Kleinzschocher, Leipzig1
2021-09-16 18:23Foce del Metauro1
2021-08-27 12:13Valle Vecchia1
2021-09-10 17:20Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-08-27 16:00Maridalsvannet1
2021-08-19 13:10Skar1
2021-09-08 11:25Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2021-08-23 10:30Østensjøvannet2
2021-08-20 07:18Bøtø Nor2
2021-09-01 05:45Gedser Odde11
2021-09-11 07:48Mork2
2021-09-05 15:32Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)2
2021-09-09 14:32Åneby--general area1
2021-09-01 08:19Hakadal--Kirkeby2
2021-09-06 10:49Plauer See--Nordufer (NSG)1
2021-09-05 10:55Dolní hornometelský rybník1
2021-09-05 09:00Tuentangen1
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche
2021-09-05 11:10Křakovský rybník3
2021-09-07 09:08San Pietro della Ienca5
2021-09-16 12:10Limbacher Teiche3
2021-08-29 09:15Tuněchodský rybník2
2021-09-04 13:17Fonte Cerreto8
2021-09-05 07:25Jivjanské rybníky2
2021-09-05 07:08Campo Imperatore2
2021-08-21 13:43Strengsee1
2021-09-11 08:10Torslandaviken4
2021-09-14 06:10Nidingen1
2021-08-29 09:17Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune2
2021-08-30 11:13Piran2
2021-08-28 06:31Mönster5
2021-09-03 07:17Malön2
2021-09-11 09:23valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-08-28 11:10Mantov--Metálka2
2021-09-16 16:12Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South6
2021-09-08 07:22Bovec1
2021-09-04 07:00PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-09-14 06:45Ganløse Ore1
2021-09-09 07:10Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2021-08-19 15:45Baumkronenpfad Beelitz-Heilstätten1
2021-09-01 15:10Palud Bird Reserve2
2021-09-03 08:18Linumer Teiche2
2021-08-29 16:50Sjælsø Vest2
2021-09-16 08:53Škocjanski zatok2
2021-08-20 12:04Utterslevmose--Østmosen
2021-08-31 07:46Villahøj Sø3
2021-09-06 07:45VN Nechranice3
2021-09-05 10:07Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)2
2021-09-06 08:45Buschgraben Mauerweg1
2021-09-06 07:35Teltowkanalweg3
2021-09-02 12:26Tegeler See3
2021-09-01 07:00Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-08-29 11:08Greenwichpromenade, Tegel3
2021-09-16 06:15Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr2
2021-08-31 05:50Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen2
2021-09-13 12:15Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark2
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme8
2021-08-24 08:35Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark2
2021-09-07 09:35Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area2
2021-08-29 13:11Friedhof Steglitz1
2021-08-31 08:30Roberts dunge4
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången1
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-43
2021-08-31 09:37Falsterbonäset--Knösen8
2021-08-29 11:18Tiebelmündung
2021-09-15 11:44Großer Tiergarten1
2021-08-24 11:00Falsterbonäset--Ängsnäset2
2021-09-05 11:30Friedhof Columbiadamm4
2021-09-05 07:15Bled2
2021-08-31 08:40Hasslarps Dammar
2021-09-06 11:40Lenešický rybník2
2021-09-12 08:40Karower Teiche (NSG)2
2021-09-17 07:39Moorlinse Buch1
2021-08-28 08:00Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden1
2021-08-27 13:51Liepnitzsee2
2021-08-25 09:18Biesdorfer Baggersee2
2021-08-21 08:27Bürgerheide Finsterwalde2
2021-08-21 05:00Radovesická výsypka4
2021-09-05 17:30Großer Müggelsee2
2021-08-21 10:32Dresdner Heide--Hofewiese1
2021-08-29 08:25Lake Cerknica1
2021-09-09 17:58Huje, Kranj3
2021-09-16 18:12Bobovška jezera3
2021-09-06 11:29Wampen (Ortschaft)1
2021-09-06 11:37Wampener Strand1
2021-08-30 09:52Trboje Lake3
2021-08-20 10:46Åstarpe Mosse Naturreservat2
2021-09-16 16:28Hraše Pools2
2021-09-12 10:04Lipno nad Vltavou1
2021-08-31 10:22Park Tivoli2
2021-09-12 07:12Ljubljansko barje, Ig10
2021-08-20 12:22Dalby Söderskog NP1
2021-09-06 11:37Abulahagen3
2021-09-09 07:36Knížecí rybník, Sedlec1
2021-09-06 08:08Radešínek2
2021-09-08 07:18Řevnice-V Tůních10
2021-09-14 12:54PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-09-03 10:30Baška area--Krk1
2021-08-31 12:00Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Hochwald1
2021-09-02 06:06Praha--PR Radotínské údolí42
2021-09-01 09:20Unteruckersee2
2021-08-29 07:31Deutschbaselitzer Großteich1
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar3
2021-09-10 10:06Rybník Musík2
2021-09-10 14:00Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet1
2021-09-12 15:10Pískovna Dobříň1
2021-09-10 17:01Kocanda, Dolany nad Vltavou1
2021-09-07 18:01Praha--PP Petřín1
2021-08-28Praha--Zoo1
2021-09-04 12:05Glinziger Teich- und Wiesengebiet (NSG)1
2021-08-19 07:46Rybník Jelito2
2021-09-14 17:12Praha--Reitknechtka4
2021-08-28 12:20Pískovny Baraba6
2021-09-02 12:43Praha--Hamerský rybník1
2021-09-14 12:27Greifswalder Oie (NSG)1
2021-09-01 08:34Praha--Slatina2
2021-08-22 15:28Praha--PR V pískovně3
2021-08-30 14:15Holanské rybníky--rybník Velká Komora1
2021-09-12 08:49Ptačí park Mnišské louky1
2021-09-02 14:00Rybník Koclířov1
2021-09-07 07:57Praha--Bažantnice Satalice a obora Vinoř1
2021-09-17 07:22Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-09-09 16:16CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník1
2021-08-21 09:35Marbäck, Ulricehamn2
2021-09-07 17:56Zalog2
2021-09-02 13:43Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-08-27 19:07CHKO Kokořínsko--PR Hradčanské rybníky1
2021-09-04 08:10Tůň Hrad1
2021-09-11 09:54Valtinovské rybníky6
2021-09-04 09:00Krka valley4
2021-09-05 11:15NPP Hrabanovská černava1
2021-09-12 11:13Zdravci97
2021-08-28 16:38Olbersdorfer See1
2021-09-05 12:41PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2021-08-26 14:41Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-09-05 09:05Pískovna Václavice30
2021-09-04 14:35Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane
2021-09-07 08:36Södra Hyn2
2021-09-16 15:32Rybník Vražda1
2021-09-11 08:56CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor2
2021-09-06 09:24Plitvice Lakes National Park1
2021-09-09 18:01NP Plitvička jezera--Plitvički Ljeskovac1
2021-09-07 18:38Rybník Dolní Kladiny1
2021-08-26 08:03Królewski Glaz (King's Stone)1
2021-08-31 16:19Jovsi2
2021-09-12 06:57Medvedce Nature Reserve3
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník5
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav10
2021-09-03 09:30Retencija Blato--Zagreb4
2021-09-12 14:45Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower1
2021-09-02 12:22Šuma na Dubravkinom putu1
2021-08-26 13:04Park Maksimir--Zagreb1
2021-08-29 16:24Savica lakes--Zagreb6
2021-08-31 15:33Savski nasip--Poloj4
2021-09-11 09:51NPR Bohdanečský rybník1
2021-09-06 10:48Hartberger Gmoos
2021-08-22 14:31NP Podyjí--general area2
2021-08-21 05:30Ormož Basins Nature Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:25NP Podyjí--Vinice Šobes3
2021-09-10 08:15Marjan4
2021-08-23 08:48NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště2
2021-09-16 09:00Trstenik beach--Split2
2021-08-22 14:06Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky1
2021-09-10 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe5
2021-09-17 06:00Christiansø30
2021-09-05 15:19Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2021-09-02 06:15Parco della Murgia Materana2
2021-08-28 09:52Lainzer Tiergarten2
2021-09-12 10:00Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-09-05 12:48Schlosspark Schönbrunn2
2021-09-02 06:57VN Rozkoš1
2021-08-23 11:39VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek1
2021-09-01 10:53Kahlenberg2
2021-08-21 18:14Donauinsel--Einlaufwehr bis Nordbrücke3
2021-08-28 09:56Údolí řeky Metuje pod Novým Městem nad Metují1
2021-08-19 19:13Donauinsel--Nordbrücke bis Floridsdorfer Brücke3
2021-08-20 12:49Donauinsel--Floridsdorfer Brücke to Brigittenauer-Brücke1
2021-08-29 07:07Untere Neue Donau3
2021-08-25 09:37Donauinsel--Untere Neue Donau4
2021-09-11 16:39Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou1
2021-08-25 12:42Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Lobau5
2021-08-22 05:59Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser10
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM I--Drnholec3
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí3
2021-09-03 11:00PP Lonjsko polje--Đol10
2021-09-12 09:27Brno--Zoo1
2021-08-21 08:42Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch1
2021-08-30 08:46Brno--Svratka Jundrov1
2021-08-30 09:30Brno--Svratka u Riviery1
2021-09-12 07:49Obra River Flood Plain
2021-08-19 06:41Brno--Park Lužánky2
2021-09-11 06:55Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-09-04 11:09Nový rybník, Mikulov5
2021-09-11 06:46VDNM III--Strachotínské schody3
2021-09-05 06:58Batthyanyfeld19
2021-09-15 10:57Lanškrounské rybníky1
2021-09-13 08:11NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-09-03 17:03NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník
2021-09-15 08:57Mohyla míru a okolí
2021-08-20 06:26Zicksee1
2021-09-13 14:06Lednicko-valtický areál1
2021-09-12 08:24Rybník Olšovec1
2021-09-11 06:05Devínske jazero2
2021-09-07 15:28Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-08-29 12:16Hansag1
2021-09-04 08:24Andau bridge1
2021-09-09 08:50Pilce1
2021-09-13 16:49Leštinské tůně2
2021-08-21 14:49Mutěnické rybníky2
2021-08-26 10:37Hrušovská zdrž2
2021-08-28 17:10Sobra--Mljet1
2021-09-14 17:32Skalické rybníky1
2021-08-22 09:09Golfové ihrisko1
2021-08-23 13:25Dobromilické rybníky2
2021-08-23 18:04Rybník Alej, Víceměřice1
2021-09-03 16:43pole, Hrubčice1
2021-09-16 07:30CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo3
2021-09-04 09:39Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-08-29 07:59CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero2
2021-08-28 07:26Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds1
2021-08-21 18:04Tovačov--bažantnice10
2021-09-12 15:47Tovačov--Rybník Náklo1
2021-09-12 17:00Tovačov--Hradecký rybník2
2021-09-10 06:58Černovírské slatiniště1
2021-09-12 15:29Tovačov--Annínské jezero4
2021-09-11 08:15Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-09-08 08:50Olomouc--Bystřice (Bělidla)3
2021-08-29 06:59Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-09-10 07:27Poznań--Maltańskie Lake2
2021-09-12 06:00Ottenby--södra udde3
2021-08-20 14:13Kungsstenarna1
2021-08-24 06:13Södra Lunden1
2021-09-04 09:01Rybník Velká Čekyně2
2021-09-07 12:46Žernava, sady a autokros1
2021-09-11 15:04Přerov - město1
2021-09-17 08:29Záhlinické rybníky2
2021-08-28 13:30Penåsa
2021-09-13 16:57Odkaliště cukrovaru Prosenice2
2021-09-10 07:53Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov3
2021-08-28 10:00Dubrovnik Srd Mountains1
2021-09-05 07:10Středolesí1
2021-09-03 05:30Sedélko2
2021-08-28 11:32Miłosław Fishponds West1
2021-08-25 16:53Choryňské rybníky
2021-08-22 07:20CHKO Poodří--PR Bartošovický luh1
2021-09-02 10:38Opole--Wyspa Bolko1
2021-09-14 09:08Ekeby våtmark1
2021-09-10 08:40Mt. Jahorina1
2021-09-11 11:36PR Žitavský luh2
2021-08-27 06:35Solila Nature Reserve5
2021-08-27 18:00Trávnica - vodná nádrž1
2021-08-29 10:34Pátka Reservoir4
2021-08-28 07:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve2
2021-09-04 06:22Parížske močiare8
2021-09-07 12:36Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-09-04 10:00PP Heřmanický rybník
2021-08-24 14:06Chałupki--Odra River Valley1
2021-09-04 05:45Šušanj, Bar8
2021-08-24 06:00Háros--Budatétény1
2021-09-07 07:49Gellérthegy--Budapest1
2021-09-10 15:05Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest1
2021-08-25 06:16Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg1
2021-09-03 08:55Goczałkowice Reservoir1
2021-08-23 06:14Duna-Tisza-csatorna3
2021-09-13 09:03Zabrzeszczak Fishpond1
2021-08-25 06:30Selyemréti Tanösvény--Ócsa
2021-09-13 17:37Rontok Fishponds2
2021-09-04 10:55Kolonia Wola Fishponds2
2021-09-11 16:25Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő30
2021-09-12 10:05Adolfin Fishponds
2021-09-09 07:32Sunnerstaviken3
2021-09-15 11:34Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka1
2021-08-21 10:23Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle20
2021-09-02 08:07Oświęcim--gravel pit
2021-09-12 09:27Libiąż--waste pond
2021-09-02 09:13Monowskie Fishponds
2021-08-27 10:50Przeręb Fishponds2
2021-08-22 10:4530-meterskärret2
2021-09-17 11:30Hel--Oczyszczalnia
2021-09-02 12:56Rudze Fishponds
2021-08-29 10:47Hel--Cypel2
2021-09-09 08:58Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-09-04 09:37Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci3
2021-09-10 06:54Mucharz Lake1
2021-08-21 09:14Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side2
2021-09-15 07:09Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side
2021-09-16 11:46Oravská priehrada5
2021-09-16Péteri-tó4
2021-08-28 13:02Hammarbybacken2
2021-09-03 13:08Isbladsviken
2021-08-27 14:41Tiszaalpar2
2021-08-22 15:34Nyckelviken NR
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó1
2021-09-05 10:45Ločka ada--Lok3
2021-08-20 06:45Liplje, selo6
2021-09-12 09:34Sandemar NR1
2021-09-01 17:00Zakopane--town center4
2021-09-11 16:00Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav30
2021-08-24 07:00Doliana, Ioannina (Δολιανά Ιωαννίνων)2
2021-08-20 07:10Motel Šumice, Zrenjanin2
2021-09-14 14:18Tatra National Park--Łysa Polana, Roztoka Valley, Morskie Oko, Five Polish Lakes Valley, Rysy
2021-09-16 06:30Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot1
2021-09-07 10:40Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)1
2021-08-22 07:30Górzno-Lidzbark Landscape Park--Ostrowy nad Brynicą NR1
2021-09-11 14:36Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-11 15:35Reva--put do Dunava i kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-04 08:27Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-08-22 07:00Vikos Gorge1
2021-08-24 09:14Drapolicz Tower1
2021-09-14 08:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)1
2021-08-21 18:00Vikos-Aoos national park (Εθνικό πάρκο Βίκου-Αώου)3
2021-08-27 08:14Belapatfalva2
2021-08-26 16:00Železnički most kod Pančeva1
2021-08-21 09:33Książ Wielki Fishponds1
2021-09-07 08:05Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica2
2021-09-16 08:30Lake Pamvotida1
2021-08-22 09:00Vrisochori--Zagoria2
2021-08-20 08:00Pindos NP--Gyftokampos (ΕΠ Πίνδου, Γυφτόκαμπος)1
2021-08-25 10:12Hor Valley10
2021-08-26 11:29Borsodi-Mezoseg (Little Hortobagy)4
2021-08-31 13:00Deliblatska peščara specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)--general area (please use a more precise spot)1
2021-09-16 05:00Ornitologický stacionár Drienovec143
2021-08-25 11:46Labudovo Okno NR--Dubovački rit (Slatina)2
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-09-15 07:25NE of Florina12
2021-08-31 07:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša1
2021-09-01 08:47Hortobágyi NP--Elepi fishponds1
2021-08-28 15:46Biechów Fishponds
2021-09-15Szczucin (town)1
2021-09-12 11:00Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó1
2021-08-22 07:29Stawy Raszyńskie3
2021-09-12 08:20Tiszavasvári Salt Lake1
2021-09-10 08:30Wisła--Praski brzeg1
2021-08-26 14:55Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake5
2021-09-12 08:06Akcja Carpatica Ringing camp
2021-08-21 13:00DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye1
2021-08-22 07:13Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara
2021-09-17 09:00Kępa Radwankowska12
2021-09-12 18:06Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake1
2021-09-12 07:07Ventės ragas
2021-08-29 07:15Axios National Park--Aliakmon Delta1
2021-09-05 07:27Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-09-07 07:30Axios National Park--Axios Delta4
2021-08-29 14:08Ugoszcz River--below Ugoszcz1
2021-08-19 09:30Pchelina Reservoir1
2021-09-11 11:33Kalotina Village Area1
2021-09-03 10:43Dragoman Marsh1
2021-08-24 08:00Mt Pelion--West2
2021-09-01 07:37Slivnitsa City Area2
2021-08-20 19:13Lake Kerkini NP--west embankment (Livadia to Kerkinitis River)
2021-09-02 19:00Agioi Theodoroi ('Αγιοι Θεόδωροι)2
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-09-16 07:16Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)2
2021-09-12 07:42Mramor Reservoir2
2021-09-16 06:00Antikythira Bird Observatory (Ορνιθολογικός Σταθμός Αντικυθήρων)
2021-09-10 09:03South Park2
2021-08-28 08:00Vourkari Bay (Βουρκάρι Μεγάρων)1
2021-08-30 06:52Drujba Lake and Park1
2021-08-30 09:00Chelopechene Fishponds3
2021-08-19 10:50Vrachanski Balkan Nature Park--General Area1
2021-09-15 10:00Biebrza NP--Budy area1
2021-09-16 10:25Mt Parnitha--Avlonas (Πάρνηθα--Αυλώνας)2
2021-09-02 16:09Żeliźnieckie Lake
2021-09-16 09:35Asopos--river mouth2
2021-08-19 07:30Katsimpali Park2
2021-09-16 11:10Mt Hymettus--Kaisariani Aesthetic Forest (Υμηττός--Αισθητικό Δάσος Καισαριανής)3
2021-09-02 09:00Chernyovo Village Area2
2021-09-16 13:35Mt Hymettus--Ridge (Υμηττός--Κορυφογραμμή)1
2021-08-28 15:15Kozloduy--Digata
2021-08-31 15:20Ihtiman Motel Area2
2021-09-17 07:00Spata fields (Κάμπος Σπάτων)
2021-09-14 09:00Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)1
2021-09-15 09:30Schinias NP--Marsh (ΕΠ Σχοινιά--Μεγάλο Έλος)2
2021-09-12 09:30Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)5
2021-09-14 14:00Dojlidy Fishponds2
2021-09-11 12:53Система ставів смт Івано-Франкове--2 став (Ponds near Ivano-Frankove--pond 2)1
2021-09-11 16:09Turku--Ruissalo Krottilanlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-11 13:38Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden3
2021-09-11 17:18Turku--Ruissalo Tammenterho lintulava1
2021-09-06 13:33Turku--Hirvensalo, Pikisaari1
2021-09-10 04:15Shiroka Laka Village Area4
2021-09-10 10:00Thassos--Potos2
2021-09-14 09:00Białowieża NP--Budy Leśne2
2021-09-05 10:44Винники--поля на півночі (Vynnyky--fields on N side)1
2021-09-09 07:50Middle Bug Valley (Natura 2000 PLB060003)1
2021-09-03 10:00Kosovo Village Area1
2021-09-14 06:15Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)20
2021-09-10 07:21Kaloyanovo Reservoir2
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds2
2021-09-13 11:58Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka
2021-08-31 12:14Porto Lagos beach1
2021-09-10 09:10Salo--Halikonlahti
2021-09-13 16:18Imeros Marshes8
2021-09-02 15:12Bran Castle1
2021-09-11 07:23Mangalsala1
2021-09-10 07:00Krumovitsa River Rocks2
2021-09-03 06:10Muntele Tâmpa1
2021-09-16 10:15Evros Delta National Park2
2021-08-31 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)
2021-09-06 17:07Tampere--Pispala4
2021-09-13 12:50Kabli LKA1
2021-08-31 07:21Dadia Forest National Park--Lefkimi Area1
2021-09-11 07:02Parcul Herastrau1
2021-09-11 10:52Tampere--Iidesjärvi2
2021-08-21 10:00Lohja--Munkkaan jätekeskus3
2021-08-26 19:55Biržai Forest Biosphere Polygon (Biržų girios biosferos poligonas)2
2021-09-09 08:12Kalnai Park3
2021-09-06 19:18Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)1
2021-09-04 06:46Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär2
2021-09-15 08:00Sapieginės miškas3
2021-09-15 17:36Umurbey Deltası10
2021-09-08 08:28Vilnius University Botanical Garden (Vilniaus universiteto botanikos sodas)1
2021-09-06 09:35Kirkkonummi--Luoma1
2021-09-11 07:10Espoo--Kytö1
2021-09-01 07:10Chernitsa Village Area1
2021-09-11 10:35Espoo--Stenskär2
2021-08-28 07:21Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni
2021-09-06 07:00Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo1
2021-08-31 13:45Helsinki--Meilahden Arboretum1
2021-09-02 06:30Danube River--Popina Village Area5
2021-09-09 08:55Helsinki--Tähtitorninmäki1
2021-09-04 08:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti2
2021-09-02 10:00Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve3
2021-09-11 08:14Burgas Lake (Vaya)--East1
2021-08-28 07:15Poda Nature Reserve2
2021-09-05 09:05Atanasovsko Lake--North6
2021-08-29 08:21Raahe--Maivaperä2
2021-08-29 06:50Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni1
2021-08-28 06:13Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-09-08 10:24Poroy Reservoir1
2021-09-04 09:35Emine Cape and Hills2
2021-09-12 09:30Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)1
2021-09-04 12:19Porvoo--Kummelskär1
2021-09-07 10:42Varna--Primorski Park1
2021-09-09 09:25Kıyıköy5
2021-09-02 16:15Balchik-Topola Cliffs1
2021-08-29 07:45National Park Muntii Macinului1
2021-09-12 06:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan2
2021-09-03 06:30Kaliakra Cape10
2021-09-04 14:25д. Вежи (Viežy village)1
2021-09-05 15:52Terkos Gölü Genel Alan1
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area
2021-09-12 11:00Halkalı/Atakent1
2021-09-17 16:00Yaşam Sitesi1
2021-09-03 17:28Râul Valea Vadului3
2021-09-01 09:44Histria archaeological site2
2021-09-12 05:45Ramkent Konakları Sitesi2
2021-09-16 08:34istanbul şişli1
2021-09-12 09:22Yıldız Parkı1
2021-09-17 07:30İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2021-09-14 17:03Validebağ Korusu3
2021-08-29 15:09Lacul cu Coteţe1
2021-09-17 12:30Orhangazi Sehir Parki8
2021-09-12 07:00Korucuk Çürüksu Trakor Kuş Gözlem Bahçesi5
2021-09-16 15:00Toygartepe1
2021-08-31 10:35Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-09-10 15:35ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü2
2021-09-07 09:00Hersek Lagünü
2021-09-14 16:30Atlas Karesi 35QA 2 Antalya, Kaş2
2021-08-19 17:20Берковецький ліс (Berkovets forest)2
2021-08-19 12:17Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)2
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)1
2021-08-21 11:27Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)2
2021-09-08 13:00Filyos Deltası2
2021-08-30 09:48Александровский Парк (Aleksandrovskiy Park)3
2021-08-29 08:00Armou (Άρμου) Hills2
2021-09-17 17:00Atakent Sitesi, İncek4
2021-09-04 17:38ODTÜ--Ankara Kampüsü Yerleşkesi ve KKM Ormanı1
2021-09-02 11:10Agios Georgios (St George) Chapel2
2021-08-19 12:20Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין1
2021-09-15 06:38Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור4
2021-09-06 06:10Nizzanim Beach חוף ניצנים10
2021-09-11 08:25Göreme Tarihi MP--Kizilvadi6
2021-09-15 07:00Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון2
2021-09-17 06:04Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2021-09-17 06:15Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור2
2021-09-13 06:22Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב1
2021-09-17 06:00Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף1
2021-09-05 06:41Ga'ash beach חוף געש1
2021-09-17 05:50Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג2
2021-08-21 17:0381 Military Firing Zone מטווח 811
2021-08-22 13:30Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון1
2021-09-13 05:45Hanegev Brigade monument park פארק אנדרטת חטיבת הנגב1
2021-09-03 07:06Lahav Forest יער להב3
2021-09-04 06:11Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-08-22 08:00Gevaot Gad NR שמורת גבעות גד1
2021-09-06 08:15Lahav Reservoir מאגר להב1
2021-09-10 06:18Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות2
2021-09-10 08:40Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י4
2021-09-02 18:01Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל1
2021-09-17 07:39Tzor'a Ridge רכס צרעה2
2021-09-03 09:04Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה2
2021-09-09 07:00Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2021-09-03 05:30Neve Nof orchard מטע נוה נוף17
2021-09-15 10:17Ayalon Valley עמק איילון5
2021-09-15 12:19Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון4
2021-09-15 05:30Meitar מיתר30
2021-09-17 06:34Halamed He Reservoir מאגר נתיב הל"ה1
2021-08-22 07:10Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה1
2021-09-15 08:16Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות30
2021-08-22 18:41גבעת הברושים1
2021-09-15 06:53Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים2
2021-09-12 06:27Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית15
2021-09-07 18:00Eilat--Holland park פארק הולנד1
2021-09-17 06:18International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת3
2021-09-16 09:32Susiya==סוסיא1
2021-09-17 06:50Elazar אלעזר1
2021-09-07 06:55Nebi Samuel NP גן לאומי נבי סמואל10
2021-09-14 15:27Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים2
2021-09-17 07:52Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2021-08-28 06:30Mitzpe Naftoah==מצפה נפתוח1
2021-09-16 07:30Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים6
2021-09-13 06:54Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל2
2021-09-16 12:46Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים8
2021-09-16 14:41Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה1
2021-09-11 17:12HaArba'a Hill גבעת הארבעה10
2021-09-03 07:07Ofra עופרה2
2021-09-17 06:45Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים10
2021-09-15 06:30Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר2
2021-08-20 08:15Massada carpark חניון מצדה1
2021-09-11 06:20Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה1
2021-09-08 07:18Biriya Orchards מטעי ביריה2
2021-08-29 09:32Upper Wadi Rosh Pina נחל ראש פינה עליון7
2021-09-10 08:20Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2021-09-08 06:35Wadi Meitsar נחל מיצר5
2021-09-13 06:23Dana Biosphere Reserve--Rummana Camp1
2021-09-12 07:43Dana Biosphere Reserve3
2021-08-25 15:30Панасій яр--півн. (Panasiy Ravine--N)2
2021-09-10 07:00Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)4
2021-09-10 15:15Дробицький яр (Drobyts'kyi Ravine)8
2021-09-03 06:39Щукинский Полуостров (Shukinskiy Peninsula)2
2021-08-24 09:10Лосиный остров (Losiny Ostrov National Park)4
2021-09-11 13:02Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)5
2021-08-29 15:00Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-09-02 11:44Рыбхоз Гжелка (Gzhelka Fishfarm Ponds)1
2021-08-29 08:00Altındere Vadisi1
2021-09-06 14:30Rize sahili3
2021-09-17 10:00ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ2
2021-09-05 09:00Arhavi Liman ve Sahil4
2021-08-29 06:30Acıgöl - Dikme yaylası2
2021-09-04 09:16Chorokhi Delta--ponds1
2021-09-13 09:26Avgia Wievpoint4
2021-09-11 15:00Maltakva River mouth1
2021-09-07 09:00Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-08-22 06:46Shuamta Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-09-05 11:59Enguri Dam1
2021-09-17 05:20Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu2
2021-09-03 08:37Tehran--National Botanical Garden1
2021-08-27 09:17Tehran--Shahr City Park1
2021-08-27 07:28Tehran--City Park پارک شهر1
2021-09-08 18:03Tehran--Police Park--North of Esteqlad Blvd2
2021-09-10 08:30Heritage Park2