The Eurasian nuthatch or wood nuthatch (Sitta europaea) is a small passerine bird found throughout temperate Asia and in Europe, where its name is the nuthatch. Like other nuthatches, it is a short-tailed bird with a long bill, blue-grey upperparts and a black eye-stripe. It is a vocal bird with a repeated loud dwip call. There are more than 20 subspecies in three main groups; birds in the west of the range have orange-buff underparts and a white throat, those in Russia have whitish underparts, and those in the Far East have a similar appearance to European birds, but lack the white throat.

The preferred habitat is mature deciduous or mixed woodland with large, old trees, preferably oak. Pairs hold permanent territories, and nest in tree holes, usually old woodpecker nests, but sometimes natural cavities. If the entrance to the hole is too large, the female plasters it with mud to reduce its size, and often coats the inside of the cavity too. The 6–9 red-speckled white eggs are laid on a deep base of pine or other wood chips.

The Eurasian nuthatch eats mainly insects, particularly caterpillars and beetles, although in autumn and winter its diet is supplemented with nuts and seeds. The young are fed mainly on insects, with some seeds, food items mainly being found on tree trunks and large branches. The nuthatch can forage when descending trees head first, as well as when climbing. It readily visits bird tables, eating fatty man-made food items as well as seeds. It is an inveterate hoarder, storing food year-round. Its main natural predator is the Eurasian sparrowhawk.

Fragmentation of woodland can lead to local losses of breeding birds, but the species' range is still expanding. It has a large population and huge breeding area, and is therefore classified by the International Union for Conservation of Nature (IUCN) as being of least concern.
Eurasian Nuthatch
Date Location Count
2021-08-30 12:10PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque e Palácio Nacional da Pena (acesso condicionado)
2021-08-31 09:35PN Sintra-Cascais--Castelo dos Mouros (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo2
2021-08-27 09:35Parque do Monteiro-Mor1
2021-09-16 08:40Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-09-09 18:10Ribeira da Aiana1
2021-08-28 10:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena
2021-09-10 18:33Buddha Eden (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-29 12:25Parque Dom Carlos I1
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada4
2021-08-30 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde1
2021-09-16 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra5
2021-09-09 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre4
2021-09-10 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral4
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses1
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2021-09-13 12:42Campos agrícolas da Quinta-do-Anjo2
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades4
2021-09-10 11:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas3
2021-09-02 11:02Lagoa da Ervedeira2
2021-08-21 10:23Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas2
2021-09-02 16:25Companhia das Lezírias1
2021-09-02 09:01Salinas da Junqueira3
2021-09-06 09:51Vilarinha1
2021-09-14 14:58Raposeira1
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca4
2021-09-16 09:36Vale do Boi Velho1
2021-09-06 09:06Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2021-09-17 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-09-14 17:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro1
2021-08-21 08:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal4
2021-09-16 07:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado2
2021-09-11 08:15Aldeia Bugaga1
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça1
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos8
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa1
2021-08-24 12:10PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos1
2021-09-05 09:00Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas4
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral6
2021-09-12 09:00Rio Almonda--Azinhaga1
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito12
2021-09-16 10:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-08-30 11:33Choupal4
2021-09-14 08:51Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-08-27 19:38Parque Rural de Constância1
2021-08-22 19:00Pedrogão1
2021-09-17 09:18Albufeira dos Fartos1
2021-09-11 10:01Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-09-15 18:07Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-08-30 17:07Passadiços do Paiva--Espiunca1
2021-09-04 10:38Albufeira de Vilarinho das Furnas2
2021-09-17 11:11Albufeira do Monte da Defesa1
2021-09-06 09:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro
2021-08-21 09:22Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-09-11 18:30Ribeiro da Concavada3
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro
2021-08-26 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-09-16 14:37ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-09-07 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-08-22 09:20Herdade de Condes1
2021-08-26 10:43Margem1
2021-08-19 08:00Fonte Férrea1
2021-09-16 16:50Parque do Fontelo3
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca1
2021-09-09 18:15Várzea de Valongo2
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel4
2021-09-10 08:12Horta das Rosas1
2021-09-12 09:56Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-09-13 17:07Serra das Meadas1
2021-08-24 17:52Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana1
2021-08-29 14:05Senhorim1
2021-08-26 08:36Comenda1
2021-08-23 11:44Parque da Nossa Senhora dos Remédios2
2021-09-10 18:57Serra do Mendro3
2021-08-30 09:58Ría de Ortigueira--"restaurante A Ría"1
2021-08-21 08:58Monte Barrão1
2021-09-10 09:05Parque Eólico de Viduedo1
2021-09-15 09:40Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)1
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa6
2021-08-28 10:40Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-08-30 10:35Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-08-30 10:14Nisa1
2021-08-21 08:00Alter Pedroso2
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira3
2021-09-03 07:42Perais2
2021-08-31 11:20Albufeira do Poio2
2021-08-19 17:15Pedras Salgadas1
2021-09-14 16:00PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro1
2021-09-03 13:10Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba4
2021-09-03 09:13Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2021-09-11 07:30PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara2
2021-08-31 11:10Jardim do Vidago Palace2
2021-09-09 18:55Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-09-14 17:58Pegos Dobrados1
2021-08-29 10:31Estaca de Bares1
2021-09-05 10:26Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2021-08-23 07:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa2
2021-09-09 19:01Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos2
2021-09-09 16:57Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-09-12 07:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha10
2021-09-10 18:10Escola Superior Agrária de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-05 07:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada2
2021-09-09 09:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-09-10 14:52PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois1
2021-08-22 08:30Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata1
2021-09-12 16:09PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira2
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio4
2021-08-26 07:30Albufeira de Borba2
2021-09-14 17:51Monte do Pombal1
2021-09-12 15:22Vale da Rabaça3
2021-08-22 10:50Penela da Beira2
2021-09-04 07:05PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem3
2021-08-21 16:01PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte1
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã2
2021-08-20 17:36Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-08-25 08:36O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-09-09 18:30Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-09-04 10:37PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos5
2021-09-08 12:55El Pino--Rivera Avid2
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio6
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos2
2021-08-19 18:42Albufeira de Bouça Cova1
2021-08-26 10:56Sortelha1
2021-09-04 16:37Vilariño de Conso--Fervenza do Cenza2
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso5
2021-08-26 08:12Albufeira do Sabugal1
2021-08-25 11:06Becerreá--Aciñeiral de Cruzul1
2021-09-11 16:54Penha Garcia2
2021-08-20 06:50Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-08-24 19:16Lamalonga--Pobo1
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro1
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo2
2021-09-03 09:36PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-08-19 06:30Quinta de Santa Margarida2
2021-08-20 07:45Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos7
2021-08-30 18:10Batocas1
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio4
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar7
2021-09-03 15:16Lago de Sanabria PNat--Ribadelago1
2021-09-05 19:13Lago de Sanabria PNat--Ribadelago-Cuestallago2
2021-09-04 11:10Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín1
2021-09-04 17:40Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General2
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal4
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba12
2021-09-17 19:42Sª de San Pedro--Corral de los Toros2
2021-08-30 09:50Cangas--Centro de la Reserva Natural de Muniellos4
2021-08-21 10:20Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo5
2021-09-04 08:25Embalse de Portaje--General1
2021-08-28 12:40La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto4
2021-08-28 09:55Degaña--Collada Trabáu/Degaña--Alto del Capillo5
2021-08-28 13:30Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira1
2021-08-31 08:10Martiago--Melojar de El Baldío2
2021-09-10 07:40Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)4
2021-09-05 12:05Dolmen y Rivera de Lácara1
2021-08-27 08:10Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera3
2021-09-17 09:29Caçarelhos1
2021-08-27 10:19Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2021-08-21 10:30Angueira
2021-09-04 08:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo3
2021-09-15 11:08Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-08-31 08:45Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse2
2021-09-17 09:45Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-08-20 10:40Embalse de Almendra--Área General1
2021-09-14 17:00Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-08-19 18:00PN Douro Internacional--Constantim1
2021-09-05 14:25Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2021-08-23 07:46Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-09-08 13:00Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)1
2021-08-29 08:25Montánchez--Castillo1
2021-08-31 15:01Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia2
2021-09-02 11:34Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,1
2021-08-19 08:30Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)1
2021-08-24 11:08Pasariegos3
2021-09-12 08:28Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2021-09-16 11:16Hornachos--Puerto de Palomas2
2021-08-20 11:36Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-08-22 09:02Plasencia--Valcorchero2
2021-08-23 09:55Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-09-10 09:23Monfragüe PN--Castillo1
2021-08-19 20:18Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-09-12Monfragüe PN--Palacio Viejo de las Corchuelas1
2021-09-13 10:55Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)4
2021-09-10 10:43Embalse del Robledo1
2021-08-21 11:27Malpartida de Plasencia--Embalse de los Pilones3
2021-09-17 08:48Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva2
2021-09-17 09:41Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas9
2021-09-11 10:33Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2021-09-17 12:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-08-20 08:12Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal10
2021-09-04 09:59Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-09-16 14:45Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla2
2021-08-19 18:25Segura de Toro--Castañar del Temblar2
2021-08-25 20:19Proaza--La Curvona, Caranga1
2021-09-10 12:18Gargüera--Pueblo1
2021-08-28 08:49Babia y Luna PNat--Las Ubiñas2
2021-09-13 10:26Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-09-07 12:41Piornal--Robledal de la Serrana2
2021-09-07Jaraicejo--Finca Las Abubillas2
2021-09-08 18:58La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata1
2021-08-21 09:17La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2021-08-27 19:09Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real3
2021-09-11 18:59Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla1
2021-08-24 16:00Candelario--Dehesa9
2021-08-19 12:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas1
2021-08-22 19:46Charco Salado1
2021-08-21 10:01El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro1
2021-09-07 09:42Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-08-20 11:52Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-08-22 14:00Carrocera--Desfiladero de Los Calderones1
2021-08-28 17:02La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar1
2021-09-10 08:05Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto1
2021-08-31 09:14Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro3
2021-09-12 09:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Refugio del Picacho1
2021-09-05 08:15Aldealengua--Río Tormes2
2021-09-08 07:56El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes1
2021-09-13 09:15Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes3
2021-08-20 17:45Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-09-09 14:04Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Ahumada2
2021-09-11 17:09Valle y Embalse de Santa Lucía2
2021-08-31 13:45Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla1
2021-09-04 13:14Huerta Grande1
2021-08-30 19:00Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja2
2021-08-26 13:50Sendero de la Mariposa Monarca
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja2
2021-08-27 09:22Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela1
2021-09-13 09:55Cerro del Moral1
2021-09-11 19:35Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-09-01 10:54Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega1
2021-08-22 08:26Tajo Algarín2
2021-09-17 09:45Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-08-29 11:00Valdelugueros--Hoces de Valdeteja1
2021-09-07 08:51Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche3
2021-09-01 08:32Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal3
2021-09-09 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar2
2021-09-14 09:37Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General2
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina4
2021-08-29 11:02Alía--Sierra de la Palomera2
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo10
2021-08-20 08:59Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro2
2021-09-11 12:56Puerto Peña1
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón10
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero5
2021-08-27 14:43Hoyos del Espino--Pinares
2021-08-22 08:25Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla1
2021-09-11 10:04La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja2
2021-08-29 12:30Navarredonda de Gredos--Valdeascas
2021-09-12 15:00Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor1
2021-08-25 09:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares
2021-09-10 08:46Navarredonda de Gredos--Parador3
2021-09-16 18:10Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla1
2021-09-11 08:53Sabero--Ruta de las minas2
2021-09-08 13:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores6
2021-09-16 11:26Puerto del Pico1
2021-08-26 17:44Cangues d'Onís--Cuadonga /Cangas de Onís--Covadonga3
2021-09-05 09:26Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-09-11 14:01Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda2
2021-09-11 19:01Villazanzo de Valderaduey--Laguna del Paramo2
2021-09-08 09:51Río Alberche--Navatalgordo1
2021-08-22 10:15Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores6
2021-08-23 08:06Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón5
2021-09-01 18:30Simancas1
2021-08-26 10:55Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores1
2021-08-27 20:00Santuario N. Sra de Linares1
2021-09-05 19:33Ávila--Casino Abulense1
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma8
2021-08-19 10:30Mirador de las Aguilas1
2021-08-29 08:21Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé1
2021-08-29 09:24Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé6
2021-09-06 18:41Ávila--El Soto1
2021-09-17 16:02Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-08-23 20:10Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)2
2021-08-26 13:22Picos de Europa PN--Espinama
2021-09-12 10:50Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo2
2021-08-21 18:14Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-08-21 10:12Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva3
2021-09-09 09:43Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio1
2021-09-03 11:00Cabrales--Sotres1
2021-08-24 11:13Liébana--Valle de Camaleño1
2021-08-24 09:03Herrera de Duero1
2021-09-10 10:22Fuente Agria--Observatorio de Aves2
2021-08-20 06:30Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda4
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse4
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno2
2021-09-01 11:20ZEPA Desfiladero de la Hermida--Área General
2021-08-21 12:07Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina3
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool1
2021-08-20 15:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Ruta Tejeda de Tosande11
2021-08-25 12:34Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno5
2021-08-31 09:18Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno12
2021-08-21 11:50Roblón de Estalaya y entorno8
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-09-11 12:04Bishop's Quay1
2021-09-16 16:02Fuencaliente--Puerto de Valderrepisa
2021-08-28 11:41Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-08-31 08:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín2
2021-09-16 20:00Embalse de Picadas1
2021-09-17 17:48Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros2
2021-08-20 18:10Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Sierra Horconera2
2021-09-11 16:06Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2021-08-28 11:00Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-08-21 08:00Fresnedillas de la Oliva2
2021-08-29 07:55Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2021-09-04Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial1
2021-08-19 08:36Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2021-08-21 08:15Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla2
2021-08-26 16:30Embalse de la Jarosa1
2021-08-29 12:16Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda10
2021-08-31 09:03Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres1
2021-08-27 14:21Campoo de Suso--Ermita de los Cajigales2
2021-08-22 09:10Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla4
2021-09-07 11:30Padstow Harbour1
2021-09-05 16:56Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área recreativa de Lugar Nuevo1
2021-08-29 10:27Dehesa de la Golondrina, Navacerrada1
2021-09-12 12:46Valsaín--Area Recreativa Los Asientos3
2021-08-31 08:47Valsaín--CENEAN1
2021-09-06 16:39Sierra de Andujar PNat--Presa del Encinarejo1
2021-08-23 17:58Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines2
2021-08-26 16:46Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2021-09-11 08:18Valle de la Barranca2
2021-09-10 12:55La Granja--Chorro Grande3
2021-09-08 08:39Alhama de Granada1
2021-09-04 12:16Sierra de Andújar--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-08-21 09:21Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama1
2021-09-04 17:28Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos2
2021-09-10 13:46Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-09-02 08:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón5
2021-08-29 10:19Caballar - Área general1
2021-09-03 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo4
2021-08-28 09:15Majadahonda-Dehesa1
2021-08-26 13:35Pedriza Anterior3
2021-08-27 07:54Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley1
2021-08-21 13:45Monte Hijedo1
2021-08-22 08:02Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-09-04 10:06Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas1
2021-08-28 10:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Senda de la Molinilla2
2021-09-11 15:00St Nectans Glen1
2021-09-16 17:57Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-08-29 11:58Lozoya--Camino Horizontal3
2021-08-28 08:18Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2021-09-11 09:20Arroyo Valchico-Madrid
2021-09-17 13:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Senda Larga1
2021-09-16 10:04El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos4
2021-08-22 20:13Bustarviejo--dehesa del valle3
2021-09-16 11:50Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo3
2021-09-07 11:57Monte el Pardo4
2021-09-15 16:17Puerto de Canencia4
2021-08-23 19:04Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-09-17 18:15Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-09-06 14:19Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago2
2021-09-17 14:14Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-08-28 13:03Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina1
2021-09-10 08:00Parque del Oeste-Madrid2
2021-09-04 17:06Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-08-19 15:15Plan du Moulin Neuf (Retenue du Moulin Neuf)2
2021-09-05 08:43Bustarviejo--pinar de la umbría1
2021-09-17 11:29Madrid--Campo del Moro2
2021-08-29 19:05Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas4
2021-09-05 09:00Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-08-28 10:00Pegalajar--Peña de los Buitres4
2021-09-05 11:05Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-08-30 13:43Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2021-09-17 10:12Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos3
2021-09-12 18:59Burgos--La Quinta1
2021-09-13 08:20Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-08-21 12:27Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general
2021-08-29 07:45Laguna Grande2
2021-08-22 14:00Somosierra--Dehesa1
2021-09-05 09:16Despeñaperros PNat--Área General4
2021-08-19 18:45Puerto de El Cardoso2
2021-09-11 10:30Comarca de Juarros--Salgüero2
2021-09-03 11:26La Hiruela--La Dehesa3
2021-09-05 10:28Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada2
2021-09-14 11:30Plym Estuary1
2021-09-10 10:15Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)2
2021-09-12 12:20Guadalajara-ZOO1
2021-09-15 13:05Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Puerto del Manquillo1
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN3
2021-09-07 09:48Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados2
2021-08-28 07:08Oxwich Bay--Oxwich NNR1
2021-08-24 18:09Presa de Valluerca1
2021-08-26 18:00Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General1
2021-09-08 09:59National Botanic Garden Of Wales5
2021-08-26 10:30Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé1
2021-09-03 14:55Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé2
2021-08-22 10:18Mioma--Área General8
2021-09-04 13:11Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)1
2021-09-01 10:57Arlington Court (NT)1
2021-09-05 10:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--El Chorro4
2021-09-02 18:05Montes de Triano1
2021-09-11 12:00Aberglasney Gardens
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)4
2021-08-22 14:30Marais du Quellen (Kerhellen)1
2021-09-15 11:45Dartmoor NP--New Bridge1
2021-09-05 16:35Río Ungría-- de nacimiento a GU-908
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero3
2021-09-11Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR
2021-08-29 10:21Las Chorreras, Torremocha de Jadraque1
2021-08-20 06:48Lee Abbey1
2021-09-04 10:30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Cerrada de Elías6
2021-09-09 09:30North Walk and Hollerday Hill1
2021-08-25 10:44Parke (NT)
2021-09-05 15:15Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra
2021-09-12 10:57Fullarton Woods1
2021-09-07 07:35Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos3
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point1
2021-09-06 08:30Stover Country Park
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar2
2021-09-17 12:59Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-07 10:02Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-08-28 08:49Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja1
2021-09-07 12:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno2
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros4
2021-08-29 11:00Segura de la Sierra2
2021-08-30 16:20Er Varquez (Étang du Varquez)2
2021-09-06 11:41Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares1
2021-08-23 10:45Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)1
2021-08-28 18:41Alignements de Carnac (Steudadoù Karnag)1
2021-08-22 11:35Exmoor NP--Webber's Post3
2021-09-15 11:33Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta
2021-09-11 08:40Urkiola PNat--Urkiola3
2021-08-31 14:20Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Sierra de Segura1
2021-08-21 16:12Atxarte1
2021-08-24 09:00Monte Ereñozar2
2021-09-14 13:13Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa1
2021-09-05 10:14Urkiola PN--Anboto1
2021-09-12 15:36Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares1
2021-08-21 10:14Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel5
2021-09-05 08:00Campamento de San Juan
2021-09-05 14:10Bodnant Garden (NT)3
2021-09-15 14:23Elorrio1
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales1
2021-08-26 07:38Soria--Las Casas1
2021-09-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-08-27 07:28Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa2
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo3
2021-08-21 08:03Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-09-17 07:50Soria--Parque El Castillo1
2021-09-01 07:47Soria--Márgenes del Duero4
2021-08-28 12:02Soria--Soto Playa1
2021-09-08 08:37Udalaitz5
2021-08-20 08:50Soria--Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-09-07 12:30Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre1
2021-09-01 12:21Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-22 11:23Gilfach RWT NR2
2021-08-19 11:15Urex de Medinaceli2
2021-08-29 16:05Loch Lubnaig1
2021-08-30 16:33Priego--Convento San Miguel2
2021-09-05 07:41Oncala--Dehesa1
2021-09-03 09:35Garth Wood
2021-09-02 15:46Entzia
2021-09-08 13:00Forest Farm Country Park5
2021-08-27 08:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique1
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-08-30 14:32Hawkridge Reservoir1
2021-09-05 11:30Bute Park1
2021-09-04 10:15Lavernock Point1
2021-08-30 15:00Fyne Court (NT)2
2021-09-12 07:22Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2021-09-08 19:23Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas1
2021-09-08 08:05Acrijos4
2021-08-21 17:37Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Hoz de Beteta1
2021-08-23 09:38Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache1
2021-08-24 10:23Cerro del Socorro1
2021-09-08 10:15Fuentebella1
2021-08-26 11:20Tretower Court and Castle / Llys a Chastell Tre-tŵr1
2021-09-06 08:58Getaria2
2021-08-22 10:38Urbasa y Andia PNat--Sierra de Urbasa, Area General2
2021-09-04 11:52Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR362
2021-09-04 16:05Pagoeta PNat2
2021-09-05 09:47Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera2
2021-09-06 08:46Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-09-03 09:17Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-08-25 11:09Orio1
2021-08-22 17:24Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Callejones de Las Majadas1
2021-09-15 10:40The Blorenge1
2021-09-01 15:45Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-09-02 12:36Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Rincón de Uña y Escuela de Pesca1
2021-09-02 08:32La Majadilla y Fuente del Prado1
2021-08-30 10:08Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Lomas de Belvalle1
2021-08-23 10:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Embalse de La Toba2
2021-08-31 10:20Ruta Nacimiento río Cuervo
2021-08-22 18:52Donostia--Parque Miramon1
2021-09-06 07:41Donostia--Cristina Enea1
2021-09-01 15:35Castle Corner2
2021-08-29 08:59Donostia--Ametzagaina4
2021-08-28 08:25Donostia--Ulia4
2021-09-15 10:17Llanforda Estate3
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel2
2021-08-28 11:54Aiako Harria PNat--Bianditz5
2021-08-19 08:25Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-09-11 15:15Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-23 09:27Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-08-29 11:45Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak1
2021-09-13 12:30Eskrigg LWT NR2
2021-09-07 13:12Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)2
2021-08-25 09:00Chew Valley Lake
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete4
2021-08-26 07:50La Huérguina--La Berezosa, Trincheras y Pozo Campana13
2021-08-24 10:30La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-08-25 10:13La Huérguina--La Dehesa y el Rincón3
2021-08-26 19:35La Huérguina--Camino de La Peñuela4
2021-08-31 09:58Forêt de Brocéliande--Tombeau de Merlin3
2021-08-26 12:58Tramacastilla--Arroyo de la Salobreja1
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake2
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela1
2021-09-04 14:00Derwent Water1
2021-08-19 11:10Shrewsbury Quarry Park and Dingle Gardens1
2021-08-23 11:00Belate ZEC-Puerto2
2021-09-03 07:22Sierra de Alaitz3
2021-08-29 13:58Loch of the Lowes SWT WR2
2021-09-02 08:25Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate1
2021-09-12 13:29Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds2
2021-08-22 09:31Grasmere
2021-09-04 15:34Venus Pool2
2021-09-06 11:09Newton Park Lake2
2021-08-25 09:31Albarracín1
2021-09-17 10:46Scone Palace1
2021-09-07 11:00Peckforton Hills2
2021-09-11 15:12Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR1
2021-09-02 14:12Colinton Dell1
2021-09-04 15:14Longton Brickcroft LNR1
2021-09-03 10:35CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno3
2021-09-11 07:58Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge3
2021-09-17 06:33Wymott Ponds1
2021-09-11 12:14Baztan--Gorramendi1
2021-09-08 09:34Sierra de Izco1
2021-08-31 09:58Roslin Glen
2021-09-07 05:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo4
2021-08-31 11:21RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)2
2021-08-19 12:15RNN du Lac de Grand-Lieu (RNN62)2
2021-09-15 14:06Lindus2
2021-08-27 10:30Traquair House1
2021-08-20 15:05Highnam Woods RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 10:53Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)1
2021-08-20 09:12The Knapp And Papermill WWT NR5
2021-08-25 19:06Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi3
2021-08-20 11:58Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs1
2021-08-24 09:47Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows2
2021-09-11 13:37Swineham Gravel Pit
2021-09-03 10:25Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-09-16 18:30Garralda--Area General Norte2
2021-09-13 16:00Dalkeith Country Park2
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park5
2021-08-23 12:57Mirador de Aritztokia2
2021-08-30 12:00Westonbirt, The National Arboretum1
2021-09-07 07:00Carey Park1
2021-08-25 10:19Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-09-06 06:00Neumann's Flashes3
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR2
2021-09-13 14:13Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-20 09:11Estuaire du Courant de Contis1
2021-09-13 06:04Lytchett Heath1
2021-09-01 10:59Risley Moss LNR3
2021-09-14 15:16Kingston Lacy (NT)2
2021-09-10 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)7
2021-09-13 12:00Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-09-10 10:33Upton Country Park1
2021-08-21 14:43Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola
2021-09-11 08:01Sandbach Flashes1
2021-09-17 07:30University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-09-04 05:45Camp Lane Pits1
2021-08-30 06:18Horwich Moors1
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods3
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI1
2021-08-29 10:00Brownsea Island1
2021-09-05 13:00Moss Bank Park2
2021-08-19 10:22River Eden Trail4
2021-08-21 09:54Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia1
2021-09-12 08:34Dunham Massey (NT)3
2021-08-23 09:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Bosque de Zabaleta
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works2
2021-09-04 09:18Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths1
2021-09-05 10:43Holt Heath NNR2
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss3
2021-08-23 15:10Etang des Maffrais6
2021-09-05 11:10Moses Gate Country Park and LNR1
2021-08-30 09:02Forêt de Rennes6
2021-08-30 11:58Selva de Irati ZEC--ermita de la Virgen de las Nieves1
2021-09-03 10:10Martin Down NNR (General)1
2021-08-24 19:20Ochagavía--Pueblo
2021-09-15 10:06Banky Meadow1
2021-09-01 14:55Edmondsham Estate1
2021-08-22 12:10Belvide Reservoir NR1
2021-09-05 07:30Stour Valley LNR2
2021-09-15 07:57Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-09-07 10:10Trench Wood Worcs WT NR1
2021-09-01 13:45Bredon Hill NNR1
2021-09-11 14:37Calf Hey Reservoir2
2021-09-11 07:56Walkden Gardens2
2021-09-12 10:47St Stephens Castle2
2021-08-23 15:50Priory Gardens (Sale)1
2021-09-15 08:43Stretford Ees1
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-08-23 13:29Redisher Wood LNR4
2021-09-16 18:30Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-15 07:24Sale Water Park1
2021-08-23 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR3
2021-09-15 09:02Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-09-14 08:59Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2021-09-13 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-08-29 11:34Westport Lake LNR
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI2
2021-08-24 08:32Ryebank Fields1
2021-08-28 12:09Echo Lodge Meadows WWT NR1
2021-09-05 14:18Capesthorne Hall Pool1
2021-09-08 09:15Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley2
2021-09-16 11:00Clerkington2
2021-09-10 14:23Southern Cemetery1
2021-08-29 08:56Alexandra Park (Manchester)2
2021-09-08 09:45River Tyne Walkway in Haddington2
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton1
2021-09-13 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2021-08-20 14:50Bruntwood Park1
2021-09-05 10:45Abney Hall Park LNR2
2021-09-04 10:08Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR1
2021-08-23 07:08Heaton Mersey Common LNR2
2021-09-17 15:37Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-08-27 12:13Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin1
2021-09-04 10:14Dane's Moss CWT NR2
2021-08-29 10:00Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-09-08 10:35River Avon at Downton2
2021-09-11 07:11Bosley Reservoir3
2021-09-08 17:39Gawsworth Common1
2021-09-15 10:05Reddish Vale Country Park LNR2
2021-09-12 12:07Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths1
2021-08-26 11:05Bordesley Abbey3
2021-08-31 10:40Poynton Lake1
2021-09-15 12:16Arrow Valley Country Park1
2021-09-09 14:49New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond1
2021-09-16 11:49Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook1
2021-09-12 09:00New Forest NP--Bolderwood4
2021-09-15 14:12Cannon Hill Park1
2021-09-15 18:13Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-08-27 14:10Tittesworth Reservoir2
2021-09-15 18:46Wildboarclough1
2021-08-31 17:12Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza3
2021-09-12 07:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta4
2021-09-09 13:30Hollingworth Lake1
2021-08-20 09:04New Forest NP--Acres Down
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland4
2021-09-01 18:52Trittiford Mill Park1
2021-08-21 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Sierra de Alano
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir4
2021-09-05 08:18Three Shires Head1
2021-09-16 16:51Waterside Flash, Disley2
2021-09-08 08:30Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2021-09-15 08:11Brookbottom Banks1
2021-09-05 06:41Woodseats5
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-08-25 12:00Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)10
2021-09-14 13:29New Forest NP--Parkhill Inclosure1
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes2
2021-08-31 08:00Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Shallow Ln1
2021-09-17 20:52Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Hecho2
2021-09-02 15:07Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)2
2021-08-23 08:00Larr RN--Mesa de los Tres Reyes/Table des Trois Rois
2021-09-11 07:47Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre2
2021-09-15 13:28Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone3
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood4
2021-08-30 09:31Whiteley Nab1
2021-08-23 10:25San Juan de la Peña4
2021-09-16 08:15Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-08-29 16:50Glossop Cemetery1
2021-08-26 08:03Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón2
2021-08-31 07:34Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-08-23 09:30Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-08-29 09:19Crowden2
2021-09-08 10:31Duns Castle Estate5
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part2
2021-09-10 12:45Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-09 17:10Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego1
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park6
2021-08-23 09:39Denholme Clough1
2021-09-05 07:25Doe Park Reservoir2
2021-08-23 08:24Branston Gravel Pits1
2021-08-20 16:34The Pleasance1
2021-08-22 10:40Monsal Dale3
2021-09-15 17:02Lathkill Dale NNR2
2021-08-28 11:20Cryfield Grange Rd1
2021-09-11 09:44University of Warwick--West Campus Area2
2021-09-04 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR1
2021-09-04 12:30Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR2
2021-08-29Hook with Warsash LNR--Southern End to Workmans Lane
2021-08-28 08:15Tutbury Avenue Open Space1
2021-09-11 08:15Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR1
2021-09-15 07:00Stivichall Common LNR2
2021-09-16 08:25War Memorial Park1
2021-09-13 11:00Carsington Water Wildlife Centre1
2021-08-22 14:37River Tyne at Corbridge1
2021-09-06 12:33Broadmarsh Woods2
2021-09-12 15:56Portalet1
2021-08-27 10:15Botley Wood1
2021-09-17 06:31Blenheim Park1
2021-08-23 10:10Avington Park1
2021-09-01 09:08Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-09-16 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens1
2021-09-07 10:30Midhope Reservoir1
2021-09-09 13:08Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR1
2021-08-22 13:07Wytham Woods (Permit required)1
2021-09-12 05:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR2
2021-08-22 16:59Beeley Moor1
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-16 11:00Wallington (NT)2
2021-09-17 17:00Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs
2021-08-22 15:02Etang de Chevigné1
2021-09-14 15:00Piedrafita--Bosque del Betato2
2021-08-27 09:31Piedrafita de Jaca1
2021-09-06 08:27Calke Abbey3
2021-09-04 06:21Burgess Field1
2021-08-21 18:13Embalse de Búbal1
2021-08-25 11:29Old Alresford Pond1
2021-09-10 08:00Wyver Lane
2021-09-12 07:40Oxford University Parks1
2021-09-12 09:11Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes2
2021-09-17 15:17Rivelin Valley1
2021-08-30 13:31Napton on the Hill (Village)1
2021-08-30 14:51Napton Reservoir1
2021-08-29 18:14Breary Marsh LNR1
2021-09-01 06:27Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-09-04 02:00Low Barns DWT NR
2021-08-24 13:09Elvaston Castle Country Park2
2021-09-07 14:04Ogston Reservoir2
2021-08-30 17:30Sydlings Copse3
2021-09-17 13:17Escomb Lake1
2021-09-17 09:49Harlow Carr RHS Garden1
2021-09-13 09:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 15:37Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-09-12 06:52The Vyne (NT)1
2021-08-27 10:01Basing Forest1
2021-09-02 07:55Fountains Abbey (NT)
2021-09-13 07:44Bressuire (ville)1
2021-09-02 09:30Charnwood Lodge NNR3
2021-08-21 20:50Linás de Broto2
2021-09-15 09:27The Mill Field LNR2
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley1
2021-08-22 07:55Dean's Lane viewpoint1
2021-09-07 06:30Groby Pool1
2021-08-24 10:42Selborne Common3
2021-09-08 12:30Nostell Priory NT1
2021-08-26 08:20Le Pibeste (Agos-Vidalos)4
2021-09-15 09:00Ordesa PN--Senda de los Cazadores
2021-09-04 11:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa2
2021-09-10 18:01Exhibition Park1
2021-08-30 08:40Swithland Reservoir2
2021-09-01 09:45Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-08-19 09:34Lac du Louet1
2021-09-08 08:48Lac de Lagrange1
2021-09-11 08:18Jesmond Dene1
2021-09-06 14:52Tundry Pond1
2021-09-08 08:58Ordesa PN--Gradas de Soaso2
2021-08-30 11:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-09 10:56Lac de l'Uby1
2021-09-15 08:00Lavell's Lake LNR2
2021-09-06 09:26Ordesa PN--Cañón de Añisclo4
2021-08-29 14:00Howick Hall6
2021-09-16 10:57Washington WWT Reserve1
2021-08-29 16:15Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR1
2021-08-29 11:02Sherwood Forest NNR1
2021-09-16 10:02Sherwood Forest NNR--Major Oak1
2021-08-24 10:35Crooksbury Common2
2021-08-30 07:58Thundry Meadows SWT NR1
2021-08-26 06:27Center Parcs Sherwood Wildlife Hide and Area1
2021-09-15 10:07Black Down (NT)3
2021-09-17 06:33Thursley NNR1
2021-08-22 06:49Potteric Carr YWT NR4
2021-08-29 10:00Clumber Park National Trust SSSI2
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2021-08-30 14:44Bignor Hill2
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland2
2021-08-31 10:16Acomb Wood and Meadow LNR1
2021-08-22 14:37Burton Mill Pond1
2021-08-27 06:53Enton Lakes1
2021-09-03 16:40Buss's and Hambledon Commons1
2021-09-06 07:05Tuesley Farm1
2021-08-24 11:39Charo3
2021-09-04 16:02Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)2
2021-08-24 09:22Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2021-09-12 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre1
2021-09-09 09:53Broadwater Park1
2021-09-17 10:36Ports de Tortosa i Beseit PNat--Mont Caro2
2021-08-28 08:28The Hurtwood1
2021-09-09 08:42Unstead Water Meadows3
2021-09-11 12:35Plan--Desfiladero de La Inclusa2
2021-09-16 13:26Kings Park (Retford)1
2021-09-05 06:36Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-08-23 07:22Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-08-28 09:19Hascombe Hill3
2021-09-06 11:30Embalse de Barasona1
2021-08-31 11:23Chobham Common NNR--South2
2021-09-08 08:31Shalford Water Meadow1
2021-08-28 08:20Embalse de Barasona--Cola1
2021-08-28 16:37Stoke Lake1
2021-08-22 09:19Rackham Woods1
2021-09-04 15:18Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland1
2021-09-12 07:25University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-08-22 12:30Rushmere Country Park and NNR1
2021-09-17 15:40Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-30 06:35Blackheath Common and SSSI2
2021-08-24 12:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR2
2021-08-28 08:30Incombe Hole1
2021-09-05 15:00Ashridge Estate (NT)1
2021-09-17 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-09-04 11:20Woburn Park9
2021-09-02 11:32Whipsnade Zoo2
2021-09-05 10:37Whipsnade Tree Cathedral (NT)1
2021-09-08 10:36South Downs NP--Chanctonbury Ring1
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water1
2021-09-12 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate2
2021-08-30 17:15North York Moors NP--Commondale1
2021-09-17 06:15Leith Hill1
2021-09-10 16:12Warnham LNR2
2021-08-30 06:58Belton Woods Hotel and Golf Course area3
2021-08-21 07:00Osterley Park and House1
2021-08-28 15:04Ashtead Common NNR3
2021-09-04 12:28Bushy Park1
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-08-28 07:49Retenue de Pincemaille2
2021-09-17 08:08Barham Park3
2021-08-19 13:54Richmond (LBC District)2
2021-08-29 14:04Kew Royal Botanic Gardens
2021-09-07 08:23Hartsholme Country Park4
2021-09-06 07:31Richmond Park (London)1
2021-09-07 06:27Heartwood Forest--West side3
2021-09-07 14:25St Ann's Well Gardens1
2021-09-10 19:05Nonsuch Park1
2021-09-04 14:27Bossòst--Eth Portilhon2
2021-08-19 17:39Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-09-07 07:02Brent Reservoir1
2021-08-21 09:40Symondshyde Great Wood1
2021-08-20 11:35Fulham Palace1
2021-09-11 11:26Banstead Woods (WT)3
2021-08-23 15:30Worth Park Lake and Gardens1
2021-09-11 08:01Morden Hall Park1
2021-08-27 15:20Worth Forest1
2021-09-15 10:03Totteridge Valley4
2021-08-21 11:30Brocket Park--The Broadwater2
2021-09-10 11:00Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-07 08:21Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods2
2021-08-30 12:15Holmethorpe Sandpits1
2021-09-04 05:40Beddington Farmlands1
2021-08-28 11:16Castor Hanglands NNR1
2021-09-02 08:11Sherrardspark Wood LNR2
2021-09-07 09:20Beddington Park3
2021-09-15 07:42Monks Wood and Sherrardspark Wood Complex12
2021-09-17 15:10Tooting Common1
2021-09-16 16:30Hampstead Heath3
2021-08-31 14:00Highgate Wood4
2021-08-22 12:08Mardley Heath LNR1
2021-09-11 17:32Queen's Wood LNR2
2021-09-08 07:06Brockwell Park1
2021-09-11 07:10Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-09-13 11:49Northaw Great Wood Country Park LNR5
2021-09-17 07:59Alexandra Park (London)2
2021-09-10 09:45British Wildlife Centre
2021-09-11 12:04Broomfield Park1
2021-09-09 11:59Lloyd Park (Croydon)2
2021-09-17 09:41Shawlands Farm
2021-09-08 12:25Grovelands Park1
2021-09-07 07:34Finsbury Park2
2021-09-02 12:09Kings Wood (Hamsey Green)3
2021-08-22 10:10Weir Wood Reservoir2
2021-09-07 11:09East End Green Landfill1
2021-09-09 09:28Peckham Rye Park1
2021-09-05 09:02Aiguabarreig Segre-Noguera Pallaresa2
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park1
2021-09-05 07:45Greenwich Park2
2021-08-27 11:13Forge Valley Woods NNR5
2021-08-20 10:45Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2021-08-30 14:36Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood2
2021-09-05 06:22Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-16Wanstead Park1
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR3
2021-09-09 13:27Icknield Way, Therfield1
2021-09-13 16:58Connaught Water2
2021-09-13 14:49Easneye Estate1
2021-08-29 12:11Hawkwood Estate1
2021-09-07 14:58Barwick Ford2
2021-08-29 11:12Willett Memorial Wood2
2021-09-03 14:16Hay Street1
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-09-16 10:10Birchden Wood1
2021-09-03 08:54Boumort RNC--Herbasavina1
2021-09-08 15:09Boumort RNC--Mare de Déu d'Esplà2
2021-09-11 12:41Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 06:31Dunorlan Park2
2021-09-05 11:32Ightham Mote NT3
2021-09-03 17:00Weald Park1
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-08-20 15:49Beynac-et-Cazenac (ville)5
2021-08-22 11:28Alt Pirineu PNat--Bordes de Virós1
2021-08-22 16:20Alt Pirineu PNat--Pla de Buiro1
2021-08-22 14:03Alt Pirineu PNat--Bosc de Virós3
2021-09-03 11:11Fore Wood RSPB Reserve
2021-09-08 08:18Kilnsea--Crown and Anchor pub garden1
2021-09-12 08:20La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira
2021-09-12 09:23La Seu d'Urgell--Parc del Valira
2021-09-14 14:23Ramier de Lacroix-Falgarde1
2021-09-12 07:20Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège3
2021-08-20 14:32Lac de Saint-Pardoux2
2021-08-20 13:38La Brenne--Étang Renard1
2021-08-29 10:55Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-09-16 14:05Boughton Fen2
2021-09-08 10:30Sandringham Country Park1
2021-08-27 10:00Weeting Heath NNR1
2021-08-23 11:32Oxborough Hall NT1
2021-09-04 15:54Lackford Lakes1
2021-08-25 09:01Ickworth (NT)1
2021-09-04 17:58Lac de Saint-Sernin1
2021-08-29 15:00Uzerche (ville)1
2021-09-15 14:00Lynford Arboretum2
2021-09-15 06:09Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 11:20Arger Fen and Spouses Vale NR1
2021-09-04 07:15Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada4
2021-08-23 15:07Groton Wood SWT NR4
2021-08-28 09:25Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes1
2021-08-20 13:59RN de Chasse de Chambord--Canardière1
2021-09-12 06:11Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece5
2021-09-04 18:41Thompson Common NWT NR1
2021-08-20 10:16University of Kent1
2021-09-08 11:13Sculthorpe Moor NR2
2021-08-30 11:14Holkham Park2
2021-09-03 13:47Market Weston Fen SWT NR1
2021-09-03 09:22Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-08-22 11:29Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera2
2021-09-11 07:21La Sauva Negra
2021-08-20 09:20Camping Le Muret (Le Bas Ségala)1
2021-08-20 08:15Lac de la Roucarié5
2021-09-09 10:50Riu Ter a Manlleu3
2021-09-17 09:46Riu Ter a la devesa de Manlleu4
2021-09-02 13:08Vilassar de Dalt--Can Boquet2
2021-09-05 19:58Montseny PNat--Pla de la Calma1
2021-09-06 11:47Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-09-10 13:58Sheringham Park (NT)1
2021-09-17 12:14University of East Anglia Campus and Broad1
2021-09-03 17:30La Roca--L'Espinal--Turo dels Castellans1
2021-09-03 09:52Eaton Park1
2021-08-25 11:50Blickling Estate (NT)1
2021-09-01 16:35Earlham Road Cemetery1
2021-09-02Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-09-05 09:29Pérassay (ville)
2021-08-28 11:09Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny10
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)
2021-09-12 08:15Vallgorguina--Poble2
2021-09-17 08:23Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)2
2021-09-15 10:42Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 13:10Parc du Val Fleury1
2021-08-29 14:45Walberswick NNR1
2021-08-20 14:46Bois de Boissy (Taverny)1
2021-08-28 14:00Bois de Vincennes1
2021-08-19 10:15Col de Guéry (Perpezat)1
2021-08-27 19:00Lac du Guéry (Mont-Dore)1
2021-08-31 19:00Puy d'Ebert (Rochefort-Montagne)1
2021-08-29 12:30Lac du Coq1
2021-08-25 08:19Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-08-28 14:59Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud2
2021-09-02 08:42Compiègne (ville)1
2021-09-05 08:15Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir1
2021-09-06 08:00Lac du Héron1
2021-09-07 14:25Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise2
2021-09-07 12:42Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)1
2021-08-28 08:22Lac de l’Ailette (Chamouille)2
2021-09-11 10:28Harchies - Les Marais1
2021-09-07Gent - Citadelpark1
2021-09-08 08:00RNN des Gorges de l'Ardèche (RNN41)2
2021-08-27 11:26Lac d'Orient--RNN de la Forêt d'Orient (RNN154)--Anse des Oiseaux
2021-08-19 14:30Col de la Luère2
2021-08-29 18:24Parc de la Tête d'Or1
2021-09-09 10:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)2
2021-09-09 10:09Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)1
2021-08-27 07:02Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)2
2021-09-17 16:22Etang des Landres (Outines)1
2021-09-03 12:59Roly - Etang du Fraiti1
2021-09-16 12:09Bruxelles - Cimetiere4
2021-09-11 09:30Forêt de Soignes - Groenendael Arboretum2
2021-09-11 10:27Woluwe-Saint-Lambert - Parc de Roodebeek1
2021-09-03 12:18La Hulpe - Domaine Solvay1
2021-09-06 11:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)2
2021-09-12 14:13Kalmthout - Grenspark - Gemeentebos1
2021-09-13 08:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Digue de Sainte-Livière1
2021-09-09 16:30Meijendel1
2021-09-05 15:22De Horsten (Wassenaar)2
2021-09-01 10:58Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase4
2021-09-11 09:18Averbode - Bos & heide1
2021-09-09 12:14Massif de la Sainte-Baume3
2021-09-05 12:04Alphen--Boshoven3
2021-08-20 09:00Conzieu (village)1
2021-08-19 10:20Lac de Virieu (Virieu-le-Grand)1
2021-08-19 16:30RNN du Marais de Lavours (RNN68)1
2021-09-12Rhône--Barrage de Lavours1
2021-09-15 10:40Espace Sports et Nature du Fier2
2021-09-13 10:27Zonhoven - Wijvenheide - Zuid2
2021-08-30 09:35Amelisweerd
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-08-30 08:47Solliès-Pont--La Crau2
2021-08-21 09:15Beukenburg
2021-08-25 07:14Etang de Crosagny1
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden2
2021-09-16 11:48Genk - De Maten--Augustijnenvijver (pond and surroundings)2
2021-09-08 07:15Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)4
2021-09-10 10:57Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark1
2021-09-10 10:20Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-09-11 11:30Vallon des Sources2
2021-09-13 09:46Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt1
2021-09-09 07:38Vlagheide1
2021-09-12 11:10Forêt du Risoux3
2021-08-20 09:15Moerkuilen, Sint-Oedenrode2
2021-08-26 07:15Vressels Bos--Hazenputten3
2021-08-25 14:20Leersumse veld1
2021-08-29 08:19Réserve naturelle En Bucley3
2021-08-27 08:24Forêt de Veytay9
2021-08-30 07:53Founex1
2021-08-26 07:25Grand Risoux
2021-09-12 08:24Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden1
2021-08-22 10:19Landgoed Klein Bylaer (Barneveld)2
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)5
2021-09-04 09:30Brobbelbies1
2021-09-09 09:05Harderbroek2
2021-09-17 14:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)2
2021-09-17 11:52Wageningen--Arboretum De Dreijen2
2021-09-08 08:27Domaine de Guidou5
2021-09-08 07:06Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée3
2021-09-11 11:49Leuvenumse bos5
2021-08-25 14:20Zandwinplassen Koningsbosch1
2021-08-21 11:25Oosterbeek--Hoog Oorsprong1
2021-09-15 16:48Vijverpark2
2021-09-12 09:55Brunssum--Schutterspark1
2021-09-12 14:16Brunssummerheide5
2021-09-09 12:28Brakkenstein3
2021-08-23 10:01National Park De Hoge Veluwe2
2021-09-07 13:57Teverener Heide (NSG)1
2021-09-13 13:54Lac de Flérier1
2021-09-05 16:21Hoog Soerensche Veld1
2021-09-01 08:09Montauroux--Lac de Saint-Cassien--Réserve Biologique de Fondurane10
2021-09-03 20:15De Wylerberg, Beek-Ubbergen1
2021-08-24 11:21Casa de Paul1
2021-08-31 19:57Gennep--Niers1
2021-09-17 16:11Bütgenbach - Bergervenn3
2021-09-04 09:58Promenade Robert Hainard1
2021-09-07 10:26Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)3
2021-09-03 10:42Dreiborner Hochfläche1
2021-08-22 08:53Bois du Bouchet4
2021-08-21 15:08Estavayer-le-Lac (zone générale)1
2021-09-07 09:20Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-09-12 15:37Leysin (general area)2
2021-09-09 08:51Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-09-09 09:07Fanel (general area)2
2021-08-20 11:12Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen2
2021-09-17 11:47Vieille Thielle1
2021-09-11 15:26Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)1
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)1
2021-09-06 11:00Stadtpark Grevenbroich4
2021-09-04 09:45Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil2
2021-09-10 07:00Sallandse Heuvelrug2
2021-08-27 07:33Horngraben (NSG)2
2021-08-28 09:32Norg--Langeloërduinen1
2021-08-31 17:57Sterenbachsee1
2021-08-30 07:03Oberweiher (Carspach)1
2021-09-02 08:39Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen2
2021-09-10 09:19Kiesgrube Platten2
2021-09-11 07:46Maringer Wies (NSG)2
2021-09-07 17:48Grafenberger Wald und Wildpark Grafenberg2
2021-09-11 07:14Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-09-14 17:50Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)1
2021-09-12 06:45Erbeskopf3
2021-09-12 09:54Bosco di Sant'Anselmo1
2021-09-11 08:14Wasserscheide Gurnigel (migration)1
2021-09-14 17:35Château du Haut-Kœnigsbourg2
2021-09-02 17:24Kamptal (NSG)1
2021-08-24 15:16Oasi di Crava-Morozzo1
2021-08-31 07:54Annaberger Hof1
2021-09-01 08:58Beeder Bruch--Biotop Beeden (NSG)1
2021-08-28 15:58Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn2
2021-08-21 09:21Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin5
2021-09-04RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)
2021-09-04 09:05Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta2
2021-09-14 10:06RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Mittlere Au3
2021-08-21 09:59Rhin--Barres d'Istein1
2021-08-21 13:09RNN de Petite Camague (RNN60)--Le Petit Rhin5
2021-09-08 12:13Chlusberg4
2021-08-21 11:52RNN de Petite Camague (RNN60)--Belvédère du Petit Rhin1
2021-09-05 11:02Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-08-21 07:34RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)1
2021-08-20 11:51ZOOM Erlebniswelt1
2021-08-28 09:24Ullandhaug1
2021-08-21 11:00Mosvatnet3
2021-08-21 08:35Flugplatz Bremgarten1
2021-09-02 08:00Zermatt--Findelalp (5-Seenweg)2
2021-08-29 08:59Rogaland Arboret2
2021-09-17 09:39Altrhein Whylen8
2021-08-24 11:00Mürren
2021-08-25 10:00Camping Jungfrau1
2021-09-10 09:40Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)5
2021-09-07 08:40Friedhof Lütgendortmund1
2021-08-25 10:20Rückhaltebecken Olleroh3
2021-09-08 14:15Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2021-09-12 07:24Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-09-09 07:00Schrattenfluh1
2021-09-04 06:34Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund2
2021-09-01 10:00Festung Ehrenbreitstein1
2021-09-16 11:40Rombergpark, Dortmund4
2021-09-05 09:25Gut Niederhofen, Dortmund4
2021-09-05 08:43Wiesen am Hirtenborn (NSG)3
2021-09-06 15:30Röllingwiese (NSG)2
2021-09-02 17:10Lingese-Tal (NSG)1
2021-08-21 15:05Feldberg3
2021-09-01 09:03Mauensee5
2021-08-21 11:18Genkeltalsperre4
2021-08-23 16:55Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher1
2021-09-09 16:15Fuelbecker Talsperre5
2021-09-11 13:30Versetalsperre
2021-08-26 16:15Fürwigge-Talsperre2
2021-09-16 11:58Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-08-27 19:20Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien1
2021-09-06 20:08Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-09-09 07:36Fulderaue - Ilmenaue (NSG)2
2021-09-03 14:40Ehemalige Klärteiche Menden1
2021-09-13 08:59Luzern--Ufschötti2
2021-09-06 08:00Triberger Wasserfälle5
2021-09-02 09:08Haardtrand - Am Sonnenweg (NSG)2
2021-09-04 15:25Emsaue Pöhlen1
2021-09-12 08:33Flachsee2
2021-09-03 09:30Parco Nazionale della Val Grande (area generale)1
2021-09-14 07:19Heiden und Magerrasen bei Trupbach (NSG)3
2021-08-26 07:38Arona Lido1
2021-08-24 18:29Panzerwiese, Siegen2
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera2
2021-09-03 08:30Knielinger See2
2021-09-12 15:30Uetliberg3
2021-09-12 12:05Neeracherried1
2021-09-12 08:34Katzensee
2021-08-23 11:09Allmend Chatzensee2
2021-08-27 07:50Lomsesanden Camping1
2021-08-29 18:08Käferberg8
2021-09-10 07:40Zürich--Platzspitz2
2021-08-24 18:15Klotener Ried1
2021-09-16 15:12Zürich--Irchelpark1
2021-09-06 15:59Bachenbülacher Allmend2
2021-09-07 10:31Flughafen Zürich1
2021-08-19 15:34Zürichberg2
2021-08-20 10:10Horbachpark, Ettlingen1
2021-09-08 16:24Schlossgarten Karlsruhe2
2021-09-15 10:55Riedseen
2021-09-09 11:45Schlosspark Herrnsheim1
2021-09-13 11:21Schwenninger Moos (NSG)
2021-08-26 08:36Schaffhauser Randen--Hagenturm2
2021-09-12 10:55Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-09-12 17:07Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet
2021-08-21 13:19Ginsheimer Altrhein2
2021-08-28 09:30Wolfbüel1
2021-08-20 08:21Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün2
2021-08-29 07:53Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-09-04 12:14Hevetal bei Neuhaus5
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia2
2021-09-02 11:31Delta della Maggia (general area)2
2021-08-30 18:00Wellbachtal bei Eppstein (NSG)1
2021-09-05 15:04Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-09-01 16:56Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa2
2021-09-12 09:37Nuolener Ried1
2021-09-04 12:47Zoo Heidelberg1
2021-09-05 07:04Röllbachtal bei Usingen (NSG)5
2021-09-15 11:04Langgewann, Heidelberg1
2021-09-17 17:27Wilhelminenplatz/-straße, Darmstadt1
2021-09-07 13:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)1
2021-08-30 17:47Eversten Holz, Oldenburg2
2021-09-10 15:00Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt am Main2
2021-08-26 12:26Stadtwald Oldenburg6
2021-08-23 18:40Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main3
2021-08-21 15:23Seckbacher Ried (NSG)2
2021-08-21 14:40Hartmannsberg (NSG)1
2021-09-02 11:15Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-08-29 15:42Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen1
2021-09-11 16:39Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-09-16 17:40Holter Wald (NSG)4
2021-09-11 18:58Girenmoos1
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-08-22 10:25Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee2
2021-08-21 14:15Hasbruch7
2021-08-25 14:00Nidder / Feuchtwiesen bei Eichen, Nidderau2
2021-09-09 13:50Bexter Wald (NSG)1
2021-09-08 13:17Bürgerwald, Stuttgart3
2021-08-28 17:30Emma-Süd (HE)2
2021-09-12 12:08Karlshöhe, Stuttgart4
2021-09-04 04:21Oberdorf Toggenburg1
2021-08-26 16:52Mittlerer Schlossgarten, Stuttgart1
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg3
2021-09-12 14:08Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee2
2021-08-20 15:30Donoperteich - Hiddeser Bent (NSG)1
2021-09-13 13:15Schlosspark Aschaffenburg2
2021-09-14 17:32Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)1
2021-09-10 11:59Blåbjerg Kitplantage5
2021-09-17 17:30Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)4
2021-09-10 15:52Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim6
2021-09-05 16:42Knückel / Benzberg2
2021-09-05 09:10Sjelborg2
2021-08-22 12:42Siechenstuden1
2021-09-12 08:40Strandbad Eriskirch1
2021-08-30 07:55Moorwiesen Cuxhaven1
2021-09-05 12:16Hüttenry2
2021-08-23 12:35Vognsbølparken1
2021-08-22 16:23Silsersee5
2021-09-11 14:40Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune2
2021-09-04 15:00Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-09-14 11:00Champfèrersee1
2021-09-17 12:59Ebnisee1
2021-09-13 08:28Stazerwald4
2021-08-25 07:55Hamresanden1
2021-09-03 14:39Davoser See1
2021-09-03 15:45Steinhuder Meer--Plattform Neue Moorhütte1
2021-08-25 06:35Schlosspark Husum2
2021-08-31 09:11Draved Skov14
2021-09-05 13:21Botanischer Garten, Ulm2
2021-08-21 09:58Gudefeuchtwiesen1
2021-08-29 14:02Friedrichsau, Ulm
2021-09-09 11:19Im Sand bei Rotenburg (NSG)2
2021-08-30 12:30Wallanlagen, Hann. Münden1
2021-09-01 16:15Plessenteich1
2021-09-09 09:42Fuldaaue Bebra2
2021-08-23 14:59Hofgarten Würzburg1
2021-09-10 11:18Serchio di Lucca1
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2021-09-10 12:28Herrenhäuser Gärten, Hannover1
2021-09-10 08:01Georgengarten Hannover1
2021-09-10 06:46Welfengarten Hannover1
2021-09-01 12:19Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche3
2021-09-10 13:19Schurrseen1
2021-08-30 12:49Göttinger Kiessee2
2021-08-19 09:42Amtoft1
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)5
2021-09-03 14:20Hermann-Löns-Park, Hannover2
2021-09-10 11:13Fuchswinkel4
2021-09-15 07:58Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-09-13 10:28Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)
2021-09-09 07:05Kerstlingeröder Feld2
2021-09-17 08:28Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)
2021-09-01 13:59Twedter Feld (NSG)3
2021-09-10 08:18Baggersee Schweinfurt1
2021-08-28 17:09Roikier See1
2021-08-23 17:29Seeburger See1
2021-09-03 17:57Lüneburger Heide--Totengrund3
2021-08-30 06:56Stadtpark1
2021-09-17 10:48Kleiner Wagenberg (NSG)3
2021-09-14 10:48Spittergrund (NSG)3
2021-09-15 10:35Burgberg mit Baldrichstein und Kräuterwiese (NSG)7
2021-09-16 11:14Reinhardsberg, Friedrichroda8
2021-09-02 14:48Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-08-29 10:08Ry3
2021-09-12 10:59Talsperre Schmalwasser1
2021-09-04 09:00Eikredammen1
2021-09-06 15:02Paterzeller Eibenwald1
2021-09-12 09:31Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-09-04 09:55Hainpark (Theresienhain / Luisenhain), Bamberg5
2021-08-28 08:55Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-09-08 08:07Ammersee--Eching (Ufer)3
2021-09-06 09:40Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)1
2021-09-03 09:18Echinger Klärteiche1
2021-09-17 17:14Ammersee--Buch (Anleger)1
2021-09-16 09:14Ampermoos (NSG)2
2021-09-04 13:57Streitanger, Zapfendorf1
2021-09-05 13:03Waldgebiet zwischen Inning und Mauern5
2021-09-15 07:45Sogna2
2021-08-30 16:59Germeringer See3
2021-09-01 18:07Böhmerweiher1
2021-09-17 15:39Moosschwaige1
2021-09-16 08:15Swarovski Optik1
2021-09-09 12:50Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Badenburger See2
2021-09-05 07:00Schlosspark Nymphenburg
2021-09-03 11:27Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Rondell1
2021-08-23 14:33Hvidkilde Sø1
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno25
2021-08-24 14:40Englischer Garten--Südteil, München1
2021-08-21 10:40Südhang Ettersberg (NSG)1
2021-09-17 16:04Poschinger Weiher2
2021-08-22 11:30Park an der Ilm, Weimar1
2021-09-08 15:56Schloss Belvedere, Weimar1
2021-09-05 11:00Trehøje, Mols Bjerge1
2021-09-12 10:22Jenaer Forst (NSG)3
2021-09-11 10:54Spitzenberg-Schießplatz Rothenstein-Borntal (NSG)1
2021-08-22 08:21Naturkundehain Closewitz3
2021-09-05 07:08Windknollen (NSG)2
2021-09-05 09:25Landgraf, Jena1
2021-08-28 10:44Historischer Johannisfriedhof, Jena1
2021-09-16 11:14Naturpark Weltenburger Enge2
2021-08-25 11:00Egglburger See (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-09-12 08:54Vammen2
2021-09-14 08:37Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil3
2021-09-15 10:12Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)4
2021-09-02 13:49Elsterhang bei Röttis (NSG)--Kaltenbachtal1
2021-09-14 07:32Sandvikselva--Hamang3
2021-09-04 09:03Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht3
2021-09-01 10:00Engervannet1
2021-08-21 15:20Gmünder Au (NSG)1
2021-09-10 07:45Eixendorfer See3
2021-08-21 05:20Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-08-21 11:14Schlosspark Falkenstein4
2021-09-13 11:00Rossnesbukta1
2021-09-09 10:25Fløtemyra2
2021-08-19 16:19Mærrapanna NR3
2021-09-15 08:42Lysaker2
2021-09-05 10:40Lachen an der Waldspitze2
2021-09-05 10:15Burgaue (NSG)--Ostteil5
2021-09-03 17:37Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)1
2021-08-31 17:48Volkspark Kleinzschocher, Leipzig3
2021-09-05 13:52Asmaløy--Skipstadkilen1
2021-09-05 08:23Sognsvann4
2021-09-02 11:08Elster-Pleiße-Auwald (NSG)5
2021-08-21 15:53Nonnenwiese, Leipzig2
2021-09-06 16:53Clara-Zetkin-Park, Leipzig3
2021-08-28 07:20Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby1
2021-09-15 13:20Maridalsvannet1
2021-09-08 11:25Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2021-09-04 10:40Østensjøvannet1
2021-09-17 11:46Maridalen--Movassbekken2
2021-09-03 00:00Ostfriedhof, Leipzig
2021-09-12 13:30Løvlidammen1
2021-09-08 11:05Talsperre Windischleuba2
2021-08-31 18:09Øra NR--Pernes kyststi og speiderhytter1
2021-09-17 18:07Begby Lysløype--nord for Treningsparken1
2021-08-30 16:00Foce del Platani1
2021-09-10 07:05Nøklevann--Kattisa1
2021-09-11 07:48Mork2
2021-09-12 07:26Hakadal--Hellerud1
2021-09-12 11:12Mariholtet3
2021-08-21 09:16Nitelva--Sandum1
2021-08-23 11:29Holter1
2021-09-02 10:00Smolnická výsypka1
2021-08-30 08:01Zislow (Ortschaft)2
2021-08-24 14:13Isarauen--Infohaus Isarmündung1
2021-09-05 11:49Kapuzinerberg1
2021-09-04 10:19Mezholezský rybník2
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche2
2021-09-07 09:08San Pietro della Ienca6
2021-09-16 12:10Limbacher Teiche2
2021-09-04 13:17Fonte Cerreto11
2021-09-05 07:25Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-09-05 07:08Campo Imperatore2
2021-09-01 10:38Borecké rybníky5
2021-09-04 15:11Stausee Reißeck1
2021-08-29 09:17Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune1
2021-08-26 13:41Estenstaddammen--møteplass4
2021-08-21 09:41Mönster2
2021-08-19 06:45Välen5
2021-08-22 10:00Hellesjøvann1
2021-09-12 13:00Torgau--Speicher Grosser Teich
2021-09-13PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-09-14 06:45Ganløse Ore3
2021-09-17 06:45Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2021-08-19 15:45Baumkronenpfad Beelitz-Heilstätten1
2021-09-15 16:34Bohus Fästning1
2021-09-13 11:21Bayerischer Wald (Nationalpark)--Tierfreigelände3
2021-09-17 09:11Körziner Wiesen2
2021-09-07 16:34Vrsic Pass1
2021-08-28 10:00Pfefferfließ2
2021-09-15 13:32Plzeň--Doubravka - Lávka u Jiřího1
2021-09-01 13:48Kullen1
2021-09-06 07:45VN Nechranice1
2021-09-08 08:15Großhartmannsdorfer Großteich (NSG)
2021-08-24 11:25Sv. Kvirik Church, Koper5
2021-09-05 10:07Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)2
2021-08-21 13:32Schlachtensee5
2021-09-06 12:15Grunewald--Krumme Lanke9
2021-09-06 08:45Buschgraben Mauerweg2
2021-09-02 13:12Jungfernheide (Forst)2
2021-08-29 11:08Greenwichpromenade, Tegel1
2021-09-02 13:27Flughafensee1
2021-09-01 19:08Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark1
2021-09-02 08:30Friedhof Steglitz1
2021-08-19 11:48NP Šumava--Boubínský prales (restricted access)1
2021-09-15 11:44Großer Tiergarten1
2021-08-24 12:03Nygårdsängen1
2021-09-06 14:46Vintgar Gorge1
2021-09-02 11:51Lake Bled1
2021-09-05 11:30Friedhof Columbiadamm3
2021-09-10 09:00Hullsjön Sydkullen2
2021-09-13 17:01Bled2
2021-09-03 09:40Ev. St. Petri-Friedhof und Georgen-Parochial-Friedhof II2
2021-08-29 13:15Dippelsdorfer Teich (NSG)
2021-09-12 08:40Karower Teiche (NSG)3
2021-09-12 06:55Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)2
2021-08-29 15:10Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)
2021-09-11 08:22Moorlinse Buch1
2021-08-21 16:50Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden1
2021-08-28 11:16Schlosspark Buch und angrenzende Waldfläche (NSG)4
2021-08-30 16:06S:t Paulis kyrkogård
2021-08-27 13:51Liepnitzsee3
2021-08-21 08:27Bürgerheide Finsterwalde1
2021-08-21 13:00Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)
2021-09-07 10:10Europapark1
2021-09-14 07:30Skummeslövsstrand3
2021-08-27 08:38Larssons våtmark2
2021-09-04 11:06Loděnice4
2021-08-24 10:00Borcheltsbusch und Brandkieten1
2021-09-14 13:20Großer Müggelsee1
2021-08-21 10:32Dresdner Heide--Hofewiese
2021-08-19 10:39Dömestorps strövområde16
2021-09-09 17:58Huje, Kranj3
2021-08-31 09:41Bobovška jezera2
2021-09-10 12:15Frugårds mad1
2021-08-30 09:52Trboje Lake1
2021-09-04 08:19Turyňský rybník2
2021-08-20 10:46Åstarpe Mosse Naturreservat4
2021-09-16 16:20Lund--Botaniska Trädgården1
2021-08-31 10:22Park Tivoli10
2021-09-12 07:12Ljubljansko barje, Ig2
2021-08-21 07:17Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar1
2021-09-11 11:37Bisbjär1
2021-08-20 09:07Söderåsen NP NE1
2021-09-05 17:34Rauenstein4
2021-09-06 14:40Sächsische Schweiz--Basteigebiet2
2021-09-01 17:30Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Barzlin4
2021-08-20 06:43Söderåsen NP: Röstånga and Odensjön2
2021-09-05 08:23Lilienstein3
2021-09-11 10:11Knížecí rybník, Sedlec2
2021-09-04 18:49Der Gohrisch2
2021-09-02 09:22Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)
2021-08-21 05:00Papststein5
2021-09-08 07:18Řevnice-V Tůních3
2021-09-05 09:10PP Hostivické rybníky
2021-09-12 07:30Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky1
2021-09-14 10:35Stockamöllan10
2021-08-31 12:00Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Hochwald6
2021-08-27 11:25Děčín1
2021-09-01 08:24Rybník Kumšík1
2021-08-29 07:31Deutschbaselitzer Großteich6
2021-09-09 10:30PR Vrbenské rybníky2
2021-09-14 10:18Krankesjön--Almentornet
2021-09-10 10:06Rybník Musík2
2021-08-29 19:08Praha--PP Obora Hvězda1
2021-09-17 17:59Kocanda, Dolany nad Vltavou1
2021-09-05 06:54Rybník Bobrník1
2021-09-15 17:26Pastviny a pole jižně od Měchenic1
2021-09-07 18:01Praha--PP Petřín1
2021-09-12 11:10Praha--Zoo2
2021-09-05 14:30Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)
2021-08-23 09:58Praha--Olšanské hřbitovy2
2021-09-02 12:43Praha--Hamerský rybník2
2021-09-13 16:30Holschaer Teichgebiet (gesamt)
2021-09-17 06:59Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky2
2021-08-30 14:03Holanské rybníky--Milčanský rybník2
2021-09-09 11:58Průhonice--Průhonický park18
2021-09-06 17:09Eichenpark, Cottbus3
2021-08-30 13:48Holanské rybníky--rybník Jílovka1
2021-09-04 17:50Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-09-07 07:57Praha--Bažantnice Satalice a obora Vinoř1
2021-09-12 17:26Kölpinsee1
2021-08-19 10:39NPR Velký a Malý Tisý2
2021-09-16 06:51Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-09-09 16:16CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník2
2021-09-14 09:30Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-09-11 14:10CHKO Lužické hory--PR Klíč3
2021-09-07 17:56Zalog1
2021-09-06 16:19Úvaly--lesopark Vinice3
2021-09-02 13:43Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-09-11 10:19CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero9
2021-08-27 19:07CHKO Kokořínsko--PR Hradčanské rybníky4
2021-09-04 08:10Tůň Hrad2
2021-09-12 12:06Valtinovské rybníky5
2021-09-08 15:32CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá2
2021-09-04 09:00Krka valley2
2021-09-11 14:10NPP Hrabanovská černava1
2021-09-12 11:13Zdravci1
2021-08-27 17:26Markvartický rybník1
2021-09-09 18:20Hornborgasjön--Ore backar3
2021-08-28 16:38Olbersdorfer See1
2021-09-17 16:09Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka
2021-09-13 09:13Kopánka, Zvířetice
2021-08-24 09:00Paklenica National Park2
2021-09-05 09:05Pískovna Václavice2
2021-08-24 16:07Kosořický rybník1
2021-09-02 13:19Ravlundafältet1
2021-09-16 15:32Rybník Vražda
2021-09-05 00:00CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor3
2021-09-13 07:45Plitvice Lakes National Park2
2021-09-09 18:01NP Plitvička jezera--Plitvički Ljeskovac2
2021-08-26 15:58CHKO Český ráj--rybníky u Žďáru5
2021-09-14 17:30CHKO Jizerské hory--Větrov-Zátiší-U Dvora5
2021-09-09 18:49CHKO Český ráj--PR Hruboskalsko2
2021-08-30 12:13CHKO Český ráj--Sedmihorské mokřady1
2021-09-07 18:38Rybník Dolní Kladiny2
2021-08-31 16:19Jovsi2
2021-08-19 08:07Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2021-08-28 14:40Crna Mlaka2
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav1
2021-09-03 09:30Retencija Blato--Zagreb3
2021-09-04 12:31Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower1
2021-08-21 11:42Park Prirode Medvednica
2021-08-20 11:36Zagreb Botanicki vrt2
2021-09-11 09:22Sopřečský rybník1
2021-09-02 12:22Šuma na Dubravkinom putu4
2021-09-05 17:57Park Ribnjak--Zagreb3
2021-08-24 14:01Bundek Park2
2021-08-20 11:09PP Černý Nadýmač1
2021-09-06 10:02Park Maksimir--Zagreb8
2021-09-01 07:58NPR Bohdanečský rybník1
2021-09-06 10:48Hartberger Gmoos1
2021-08-22 14:31NP Podyjí--general area1
2021-09-04 12:10Zielona Góra--Las-Południowy-Wschód1
2021-09-11 10:30Naturpark Hohe Wand3
2021-09-02 08:47Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari
2021-08-21 11:20Ormož Basins Nature Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:25NP Podyjí--Vinice Šobes3
2021-08-22 10:09NP Podyjí--Fládnitzské vřesoviště2
2021-09-01 09:47Hrubá luka
2021-08-22 14:06Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky4
2021-09-01 17:23Jaroměřský rybník1
2021-09-05 15:19Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2021-09-14 16:50PP Lonjsko polje--Žutica forest1
2021-08-28 12:54Lainzer Tiergarten1
2021-08-28 14:02Wienfluß-Rückstaubecken12
2021-09-07 10:37PP Tuří rybník
2021-09-12 10:00Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-09-05 12:48Schlosspark Schönbrunn3
2021-09-11 06:58VN Rozkoš1
2021-08-23 11:39VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek2
2021-09-01 10:53Kahlenberg12
2021-09-11 11:38Laxenburger Schlosspark4
2021-08-28 09:56Údolí řeky Metuje pod Novým Městem nad Metují3
2021-09-12 06:56Donaupark2
2021-08-20 15:24Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke1
2021-09-12 12:50Kuřimské Jestřabí2
2021-08-29 07:07Untere Neue Donau2
2021-08-25 09:37Donauinsel--Untere Neue Donau5
2021-08-21 12:26Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou1
2021-08-30 09:51Lobau--Panozzalacke10
2021-08-25 12:42Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Lobau6
2021-08-25 16:50PP Lonjsko polje
2021-08-22 05:59Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser20
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM I--Drnholec2
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí2
2021-09-12 09:27Brno--Zoo
2021-08-21 08:42Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch
2021-09-13 09:00Brno--Okolí letiště Medlánky
2021-08-30 08:46Brno--Svratka Jundrov2
2021-08-30 09:30Brno--Svratka u Riviery
2021-09-15 08:22CHKO Orlické hory--Orlické Záhoří
2021-08-19 06:41Brno--Park Lužánky4
2021-09-04 11:09Nový rybník, Mikulov2
2021-09-05 06:58Batthyanyfeld6
2021-09-03 18:32NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt
2021-09-15 06:45Poldr Žichlínek2
2021-09-13 10:03NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník4
2021-09-15 08:57Mohyla míru a okolí
2021-08-20 06:26Zicksee1
2021-09-13 14:06Lednicko-valtický areál2
2021-09-12 08:24Rybník Olšovec1
2021-09-05 11:20Bernhardsthaler Ebene1
2021-09-15 11:03Devínske jazero1
2021-09-07 15:28Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-09-07 14:40Leštinské tůně1
2021-09-04 14:30Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Härnaviken1
2021-09-10 07:23Doubravický rybník3
2021-08-21 14:49Mutěnické rybníky3
2021-08-30 06:57Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-08-26 13:00PP Horky2
2021-09-09 10:49Kozielno Reservoir2
2021-09-17 06:59Prostějov - město1
2021-09-12 07:38Golfové ihrisko1
2021-09-06 12:45Wrocław--Park Grabiszyński9
2021-08-28 05:39Sanie Fishponds1
2021-08-24 16:37Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik2
2021-08-28 14:09Odkaliště Vrbátky1
2021-09-10 09:00CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo1
2021-08-24 12:42Poznań--Szachty (Glinianki na Świerczewie)1
2021-08-20 12:23Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-08-29 07:59CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero1
2021-08-28 07:26Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds1
2021-09-15 16:00Tovačov--Hradecký rybník3
2021-09-10 06:58Černovírské slatiniště2
2021-09-05 11:17Tovačov--Annínské jezero
2021-09-15 15:43Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko1
2021-09-15 16:24Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-09-03 09:46Poznań--Park Cytadela1
2021-09-08 08:50Olomouc--Bystřice (Bělidla)7
2021-09-06 13:29PP Papuk--Jankovac-lake1
2021-09-10 07:27Poznań--Maltańskie Lake2
2021-09-07 18:24Poznań--Olszak I1
2021-09-05 06:00Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-08-24 06:13Södra Lunden2
2021-09-09 06:40Hlubočky - Dukla2
2021-09-07 15:31Rybník Velká Čekyně1
2021-09-11 15:04Přerov - město1
2021-09-17 08:29Záhlinické rybníky1
2021-08-26 15:07Beijershamn1
2021-08-25 09:18Karleviviken1
2021-09-06 07:25Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov1
2021-09-05 07:10Středolesí1
2021-09-03 05:30Sedélko1
2021-08-30 08:36Svensksundsviken--Fågeltornet1
2021-08-30 13:51Hedlandet NR2
2021-08-25 16:53Choryňské rybníky1
2021-09-09 08:46Raduňské rybníky a mokřad2
2021-09-12 10:01Mt. Trebavić (Federacija BiH)2
2021-09-02 16:00Mt. Trebavić--Vrh Trebavića Trail1
2021-09-07Rakåsskogen1
2021-08-22 07:20CHKO Poodří--PR Bartošovický luh
2021-09-09 07:20CHKO Poodří--Dolní Bartošovický rybník1
2021-09-02 10:38Opole--Wyspa Bolko
2021-08-22Skjulsta2
2021-09-17 10:00Kronskogen
2021-09-16 14:00Mt. Jahorina1
2021-09-11 11:03Eskilstuna--golfklubb1
2021-09-12 11:43Kozmické ptačí louky1
2021-08-26 12:00Lovcen National Park3
2021-09-04 06:22Parížske močiare1
2021-09-11 17:00Łężczok Nature Reserve1
2021-09-06 09:39ZOO Ostrava
2021-09-04 10:00PP Heřmanický rybník1
2021-09-10 17:32Záblatský rybník1
2021-09-04 12:43Węgorzyno Lake, Sulęczyno1
2021-09-15 13:48Farkas-hegy (Csiki-Mountains)--Budaörs4
2021-09-09 10:05Normafa to Jánoshegy trail--Budapest6
2021-09-09 09:35Jánoshegy--Buda Hills10
2021-09-09 10:55Hárshegy-Hűvösvölgy--Buda hills6
2021-09-05 06:23Piegża Pond1
2021-08-21 16:10Diósjenő
2021-08-29 07:50Gellérthegy--Budapest
2021-09-02 11:42Városliget Park--Budapest2
2021-09-13 15:58Népliget -- Budapest2
2021-09-10 15:05Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest1
2021-09-06 15:10Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2021-09-05 10:51Váci ártéri Tanösvény--Vác4
2021-09-10 08:03Goczałkowice Reservoir1
2021-08-26 13:10Zabrzeszczak Fishpond1
2021-08-25 06:30Selyemréti Tanösvény--Ócsa
2021-09-12 05:55Hjälstaviken NR6
2021-09-06 08:04Fiby Urskog1
2021-08-20 15:38Chorzów--Silesia Park3
2021-09-07 14:51Świerklaniec Lake1
2021-09-16 13:52Vistula River--(A1 Bridge-Railway Bridge "Międzymoście")
2021-09-11 16:25Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő2
2021-09-17 06:22Bergaholm, Salem2
2021-09-12 10:05Adolfin Fishponds
2021-09-08 09:50Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågadalen3
2021-09-09 07:32Sunnerstaviken3
2021-09-12 14:42Övre Föret1
2021-09-16 11:20Årike Fyris
2021-08-28 07:30Billudden1
2021-09-10 09:25Alhagen
2021-09-09 11:45Rudze Fishponds
2021-09-02 15:22Kőrösihegy and Airport grasslands--Kecskemét2
2021-09-11 12:31Babia Góra National Park
2021-09-11 09:28Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-09-11 12:28Fysingen--Ströms mad1
2021-09-14 09:30Fysingen
2021-09-14 12:21Älvsjöskogen NR3
2021-09-10 06:54Mucharz Lake2
2021-09-09 11:24Fjällnora3
2021-09-05 06:06Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side1
2021-09-10 07:26Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side
2021-08-28 16:22Ågestasjön2
2021-09-16 11:46Oravská priehrada1
2021-09-16Péteri-tó1
2021-08-25 11:45Vistula River--Łączany Dam
2021-08-28 13:02Hammarbybacken1
2021-09-07 13:04Lilla Sickla1
2021-09-02 16:50Trolldalen2
2021-09-03 13:08Isbladsviken
2021-08-22 15:34Nyckelviken NR
2021-09-16 13:23Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-08-20 11:00Tyresö slott
2021-09-11 10:10Kärven1
2021-08-20 06:45Liplje, selo1
2021-08-19 14:54Kraków--Kopiec Kościuszki2
2021-09-12 11:00Tatra National Park--green trail, Kuźnice, Kasprowy Wierch, Kondratowa Glade, Czerwone Wierchy
2021-09-11 08:33Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav5
2021-09-03 11:15Bežanijska Kosa--KBC, Zemun1
2021-09-05 06:39Ada Ciganlija--western side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-05 06:49Ada Ciganlija--eastern side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-11 13:27Naselje Banjica--Pet Solitera bus stop, Belgrade1
2021-08-23 06:59Bajfordova šuma (Byford's Forest), Voždovac1
2021-09-14 14:18Tatra National Park--Łysa Polana, Roztoka Valley, Morskie Oko, Five Polish Lakes Valley, Rysy1
2021-08-22 15:00Šumice--Šumice Park, Voždovac1
2021-09-16 06:30Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot2
2021-09-05 12:35Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-09-02 16:58Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--forest2
2021-09-11 12:17Grinda
2021-09-04 07:17Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-04 07:46Reva--put do Dunava i kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-12 08:50Etno Kompleks Orahovac1
2021-09-11 17:13Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-08-22 07:00Vikos Gorge2
2021-09-14 11:37Drapolicz Tower1
2021-08-21 18:00Vikos-Aoos national park (Εθνικό πάρκο Βίκου-Αώου)10
2021-08-27 08:14Belapatfalva3
2021-08-26 16:00Železnički most kod Pančeva1
2021-09-11 15:53Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije1
2021-08-21 09:33Książ Wielki Fishponds1
2021-08-25 15:43Bükk Forest--Szalajka Völgy3
2021-08-20 08:00Pindos NP--Gyftokampos (ΕΠ Πίνδου, Γυφτόκαμπος)1
2021-08-25 10:12Hor Valley5
2021-08-24 09:30Skatudden4
2021-08-31 14:00Tetemvár--Miskolc1
2021-09-11 07:25NE of Florina1
2021-08-21 18:30Olsztyn--Kortowskie Lake (Jezioro Kortowskie)1
2021-08-28 14:10Manastir Manasija2
2021-08-22 09:50Portaikos Bridge1
2021-09-07 11:40Szczucin (town)1
2021-08-22 07:29Stawy Raszyńskie1
2021-09-12 08:20Tiszavasvári Salt Lake1
2021-09-04 10:27Mt. Voras (Kaimaktsalan)--Ski center area2
2021-09-14 06:19Royal Łazienki Park4
2021-09-05 16:00Nagy-Nyomás (dry)--Derecske (It was a former habitat reconstruction by HNP now it has lapsed)1
2021-09-09 15:44База отдыха Визит (Visit Recreation center)1
2021-08-22 08:03Akcja Carpatica Ringing camp1
2021-09-11 10:08Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)1
2021-09-03 15:00Stawinoga NR2
2021-09-13 15:40Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-09-11 10:52Buda Stalowska Fishponds
2021-08-25 08:00Mt Parnassos--East (Polydroso to Fterolakka)2
2021-09-09 08:23Svencelė Meadows botanical-zoological Preserve (Svencelės pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)2
2021-09-02 09:14Mt Parnassos (Όρος Παρνασσός)2
2021-08-19 17:45Stara Planina NR--Jabučko Ravnište (hotel "Stara Planina")2
2021-08-19 09:47Babin Zub2
2021-08-29 14:08Ugoszcz River--below Ugoszcz1
2021-09-02 16:30Mt Mavrovouni6
2021-08-19 09:30Pchelina Reservoir3
2021-09-11 11:33Kalotina Village Area3
2021-08-29 12:05Lake Kerkini NP--Mt Belles1
2021-09-01 07:37Slivnitsa City Area2
2021-08-20 19:13Lake Kerkini NP--west embankment (Livadia to Kerkinitis River)
2021-08-28 12:28Vitosha Nature Park--Zlatnite Mostove3
2021-09-12 10:30Knyajevska Forest5
2021-09-16 07:16Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)2
2021-09-03 07:50Boyana Residency Area1
2021-08-31 10:39Ponor Mountain--General Area1
2021-08-21 17:00Mt Vertiskos
2021-09-17 13:57South Park1
2021-09-08 13:06🌳 Loven Park8
2021-09-17 07:02Borisova Gradina Park9
2021-09-16 08:05Lagator Meadows1
2021-09-15 11:55Brezite Area1
2021-09-16 15:25Zheleznitsa Village Area1
2021-08-30 10:00Rila National Park--Malyovitsa Area1
2021-08-28 14:20Pancharevo Lake and Fishponds2
2021-08-19 10:50Vrachanski Balkan Nature Park--General Area15
2021-08-31 10:00Rila National Park--Beli Iskar Gorge3
2021-09-17 06:00Biebrza NP--Dobarz area1
2021-08-20 16:03Vrachanski Balkan Nature Park--Vratsata Rocks4
2021-08-24 07:58Mt Vrondous--Lailias2
2021-08-28 09:00Rila National Park--Borovets Resort Area3
2021-09-07 16:18Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików1
2021-08-28 08:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-09-02 09:50Verinsko Reservoir1
2021-09-12 13:24Kozloduy--Botev Park
2021-09-12 18:20Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-08-23 07:30Lipnitsa Village Area1
2021-08-21 09:44Alexandru Borza Botanical Garden2
2021-08-26 11:45Ihtiman Motel Area1
2021-09-16 11:00Biebrza NP--Czerwone Bagno1
2021-09-16 08:00Сколівські Бескиди НПП--Сколе Парашка (Skolivski Beskydy NP--Skole Parashka Road)3
2021-09-12 08:30Ravnishte Village Area1
2021-09-03 08:00Batak Reservoir2
2021-09-11 11:03Система ставів смт Івано-Франкове--7 став (Ponds near Ivano-Frankove--pond 7)1
2021-09-03 13:00Batashki Snejnik Peak Area4
2021-08-19 15:24Astra Ethnographic Museum6
2021-08-26 14:32Pazardzhik--Stadiona Park1
2021-08-27 11:00Koprivshtitsa Village Area1
2021-08-23 10:00Vacha river--Krichim-Kurtovo Konare1
2021-09-08 13:15Парк ім. Франка (Franko Park)1
2021-09-10 04:15Shiroka Laka Village Area1
2021-09-14 09:00Białowieża NP--Budy Leśne2
2021-09-15 11:08Парк Погулянка (Pohulianka park)1
2021-09-13 09:00Białowieża Forest--Łutownia valley2
2021-09-12 14:00Białowieża NP--Teremiski Meadows1
2021-08-22 06:54Maritsa River--West of 86 Road1
2021-09-03 10:00Kosovo Village Area2
2021-09-15 11:41Lake Kanieris -- Riekstu puss. tornis1
2021-09-05 13:45Lacul Ursu1
2021-09-11 07:23Mangalsala
2021-09-10 07:00Krumovitsa River Rocks1
2021-09-02 13:07Peles Castle1
2021-09-03 06:10Muntele Tâmpa6
2021-09-16 09:19Dole--Zirnu Sala (Pea Island)1
2021-09-08 07:04Ruse--Danube Sand Island1
2021-08-31 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)1
2021-09-15 17:08Teketo Lake and Park1
2021-09-06 09:40Parcul Herastrau1
2021-09-02 06:30Cismigiu Gardens1
2021-08-30 11:40Sinite Kamani Nature Park
2021-09-09 08:12Kalnai Park2
2021-09-15 08:00Sapieginės miškas
2021-09-06 13:30Urushki Rocks1
2021-09-14 07:42Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)1
2021-09-07 18:15Pchelina Reservoirs3
2021-09-07 09:50Razgrad City Park2
2021-09-11 12:48Paljassaare Special Conservation Area1
2021-08-29 10:05Nova Popina Reservoirs1
2021-09-08 10:24Poroy Reservoir1
2021-09-04 09:35Emine Cape and Hills1
2021-09-12 06:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-09-04 11:15вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)1
2021-08-22 08:52Manastire Celic Dere1
2021-09-08 16:32Grădina Botanică2
2021-08-21 10:57Kocaeli-Kartepe-Uzuntarla Tabiat Parkı (Ormanya)2
2021-08-22 20:29Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)
2021-08-23 17:55Берковецький ліс (Berkovets forest)10
2021-09-11 12:41Виноградарський ліс (Vynohradar forest)2
2021-08-28 18:07Феофанія парк (Feofaniya Park)3
2021-08-25 17:21Пирогів--музей архітектури (Pyrohiv Museum)2
2021-08-21 18:06Голосіївський парк--центр (Holosiivskyi Park--center)2
2021-09-11 15:00Труханів острів (Trukhaniv island)1
2021-08-29 14:14Русанівка--Прибережний парк (Rusanivka--Coastal park)1
2021-08-31 10:42Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)
2021-08-31 16:32Рибне--оз. на зах. (Rybne--Lake W)1
2021-09-12 09:37Заказник Раковые озера--Южная башня (Rakovye Ozera Rezerve--South tower)2
2021-08-26 09:15Пляж поселка Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora Beach)4
2021-09-05 08:56Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)2
2021-08-26 14:13Южно-Приморский парк (Yuzhno-Primorsky Park)
2021-09-11 15:35Шуваловский парк (Shuvalovskiy park)
2021-08-30 09:48Александровский Парк (Aleksandrovskiy Park)5
2021-09-04 13:29Павловский парк (Pavlovskiy Park)10
2021-08-19 16:37Парк культуры и отдыха на о. Чухонка (Chukhonka island Park)3
2021-08-28 09:00От СНТ Конструктор до левого берега реки Искона (From SNT Konstruktor to Left Bank of Iskona River)1
2021-09-06 11:58Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)5
2021-09-12 11:45Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)1
2021-09-12 08:14Заброшенная ферма к востоку от Шишково (Abandoned Farm East of Shishkovo)
2021-09-12 14:32Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-08-23 08:38Окрестности Велегож-Парк (Velegozh-Park Environs)3
2021-09-05 09:13Лохин Остров (Lokhin Ostrov)3
2021-09-07 09:59Подушкинский лес - Трехгорка (Podushkinskii Forest - Trehgorka)1
2021-08-22 04:58Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)3
2021-09-12 07:10Серебряный Бор (Serebryaniy Bor)1
2021-08-22 10:05Ботанический сад МГУ (MSU Botanical Garden)3
2021-09-08 13:30Парк Лефортово (Lefortovo Park)3
2021-09-05 08:26Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)2
2021-09-11 13:02Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)10
2021-08-24 10:00Akyayık-Merkal10
2021-09-02 11:44Рыбхоз Гжелка (Gzhelka Fishfarm Ponds)3
2021-08-28 09:00Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)5
2021-09-12 13:00Ispir5
2021-08-29 06:30Acıgöl - Dikme yaylası1
2021-08-24 10:00Dilijan NP (Դիլիջան ազգային պարկ)4
2021-09-11 07:41Ponichala Reserve3
2021-09-02 11:17Екатеринбург--Отстойники Северных очистных сооружений (Ekaterinburg--Sumps of Nothern Filtration Station)1
2021-09-14 19:58Otson Chuluu, Khovd City, MN1
2021-09-05 07:24海螺沟冰川森林公园 (Hailuogou Glacier Forest Park)2
2021-08-31 07:46Аршан (Arshan)1
2021-09-02 09:52瓦屋山风景区 (Wawushan Scenic Area)1
2021-09-07 08:19龙池国家森林公园 (Longchi National Forest Park)2
2021-09-03 18:24Иркутск--Остров Юности (Irkutsk--Yunosti island)1
2021-09-16 08:39Танхой (Tankhoy)30
2021-09-10 08:45Река Мишиха (Mishiha river)1
2021-09-10 07:46神农架国家公园 (Shennongjia National Park)1
2021-08-24 08:09圆明园 (Yuanmingyuan Relic Park)2
2021-08-29 12:00天坛公园 (Temple of Heaven)1
2021-09-10 06:18中国科学院大学 (University of Chinese Academy of Sciences)3
2021-09-01 08:36南投--杉林溪森林生態渡假園區(Nantou--Sun-Link-Sea Resort)1
2021-09-14 10:53嘉義--阿里山森林遊樂區青年活動中心(Chiayi--Alishan FRA Youth Activity Center)2
2021-09-07 15:33嘉義--阿里山森林遊樂區全區(Chiayi--Alishan Forest Recreation Area)1
2021-08-29 07:20台中大雪山IBA--橫流溪(15K)(Dasyueshan IBA--Hengliu Creek (15K))1
2021-09-15 10:59台中大雪山IBA--大雪山林道23.5K(Dasyueshan IBA--Dasyueshan Forest-Road 23.5K)4
2021-08-28 05:57玉山NP--塔塔加東埔山莊(Yushan NP--Tataka Dongpu Lodge)3
2021-09-05 05:53玉山NP--塔塔加遊客中心(Yushan NP--Tataka Visitor Center)2
2021-09-09 11:20台中大雪山IBA--大雪山林道15-35K(標示在27K附近)(Dasyueshan IBA--Dasyueshan Forest-Road 15-35K)1
2021-09-05 14:52台中大雪山IBA--大雪山林道31-32.5K(Dasyueshan IBA--Dasyueshan Forest-Road 31-32.5K)4
2021-08-30 14:18台中大雪山IBA--環站森林浴步道(小神木)(Dasyueshan IBA--Surrounding Hiking Trail (Xiao Shenmu))4
2021-09-06 11:41台中大雪山IBA--鞍馬山莊(43K)(Dasyueshan IBA--Anmashan Lodge (43K))2
2021-08-19 06:00台中大雪山IBA--大雪山林道35-50K(Dasyueshan IBA--Dasyueshan Forest-Road 35-50K)3
2021-09-05 08:45台中大雪山IBA--大雪山林道43-50K(Dasyueshan IBA--Dasyueshan Forest-Road 43-50K)10
2021-09-05 10:15台中大雪山IBA--小雪山莊(50K)(Dasyueshan IBA--Xiaoxueshan Lodge (50K))2
2021-08-30 15:41台中大雪山IBA--小雪山神木林道(Dasyueshan IBA--Siaosyueshan Shenmu Trail)1
2021-08-27 08:00台東--向陽森林遊樂區(Taitung--Siangyang Forest Recreation Area)4
2021-08-23 09:40南投--梅峰臺大山地實驗農場(Nantou--Meifeng Highland Experimental Farm of NTU)1
2021-09-08 05:34南投--奧萬大森林遊樂區(Nantou--Aowanda Forest Recreation Area)6
2021-09-05 06:06太魯閣NP--關原觀雲山莊(Taroko NP--Guanyuan Guanyun Lodge)2
2021-09-01 04:30新竹--鴛鴦湖自然保留區(Hsinchu--Yuanyinghu Nature Reserve)1
2021-08-31 06:00桃園--拉拉山全區(Taoyuan--Lalashan)11
2021-08-29 07:03太魯閣NP--碧綠神木(Taroko NP--Bilu Sacred Tree)1
2021-08-31 13:14강원도 남이섬 Nami Island2
2021-09-05 11:43Ботанический Сад-Институт ДВО РАН (Vladivostok Botanical Garden)16
2021-09-12 16:56Полуостров Де-Фриз (De-Friz Peninsula)1
2021-09-12 10:30小樽市--長橋なえぼ公園 (Otaru--Nagahashi Naebo Park)1
2021-08-28 15:40室蘭市--地球岬 (Muroran--Chikyu Cape)
2021-09-12 12:27千歳市--ザ バードウォッチング カフェ (Chitose--The Bird Watching Cafe)5
2021-09-02 08:53美唄市--宮島沼水鳥・湿地センター (Bibai--Miyajimanuma Waterfowl and Wetland Center)2