The European stonechat (Saxicola rubicola) is a small passerine bird that was formerly classed as a subspecies of the common stonechat. Long considered a member of the thrush family, Turdidae, genetic evidence has placed it and its relatives in the Old World flycatcher family, Muscicapidae.
European Stonechat
Date Location Count
2021-09-04 08:29PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2021-09-15 08:40PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina
2021-08-28 11:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia do Abano
2021-08-22 14:17PN Sintra-Cascais--Oitavos1
2021-08-30 11:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito2
2021-09-11 16:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos6
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-08-28 11:12Foz do Rio Lizandro
2021-09-09 16:45Pinhal dos Remédios3
2021-09-14 19:15Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-09-04 16:56Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo1
2021-09-15 17:41Baleal Sol Village II1
2021-09-12 17:45Granja do Marquês1
2021-09-13 10:15ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia2
2021-09-17 10:00Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos1
2021-09-17 08:40Mata de Massamá6
2021-09-07 11:06Great Blasket Island--North end16
2021-09-15 17:20Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena4
2021-09-01 17:38Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso2
2021-09-15 16:30Portinho da Costa1
2021-09-09 12:34Pêra de Baixo4
2021-09-12 09:50Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte1
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-09-12 07:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral4
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo2
2021-09-04 07:20Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real
2021-08-29 10:05Aeródromo de Óbidos5
2021-08-27 07:00Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa
2021-09-13 09:02Cabo Touriñán4
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-15 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-09-06 17:24Muxía--Península de Touriñán8
2021-09-05 08:13Parque da Paz1
2021-09-01 13:33Fisterra--Cabo1
2021-09-16 08:40Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-08-21 10:00Fisterra--Praia do Rostro2
2021-08-30 09:01Campos de Nemiña5
2021-08-27 10:25Praia de Nemiña1
2021-09-09 18:10Ribeira da Aiana1
2021-09-16 11:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena2
2021-09-11 14:20Portmagee shore1
2021-09-09 17:29Foz do Rio da Tornada2
2021-08-29 10:54Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-09-03 11:00Baía de São Martinho do Porto4
2021-09-10 17:30Paul da Tornada3
2021-09-11 09:18Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos5
2021-09-11 18:56Muxía--Faro2
2021-09-06 13:15Muxía1
2021-08-29 09:48Parque do Tejo2
2021-09-07 10:11Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-08-29 20:30Cabo Vilán3
2021-09-01 12:16Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte1
2021-09-03 11:42Foz do Rio Alcoa2
2021-09-12 11:03PN Sous-Massa--Oued Massa4
2021-08-22 15:50Sapal do Coina5
2021-08-29 09:51PN Souss-Massa--Ifenntar5
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz5
2021-09-12 09:03Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze4
2021-08-30 17:40Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba1
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada1
2021-09-12 18:32Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-09-03 09:10Parque da Ribeira--Quinta do Conde1
2021-08-30 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde5
2021-09-07 08:59Dursey Island9
2021-09-09 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre5
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros5
2021-09-12 18:25Carnota--A Berberecheira
2021-09-05 12:17Dingle--Shore trail to Lough Tower2
2021-09-05 08:53Cabo Corrubedo
2021-09-17 19:01Carnota--Marismas e praia de Carnota2
2021-09-10 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral4
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses1
2021-09-03 16:03Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro
2021-09-05 19:13RN Estuário do Tejo--38 Moios (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-11 08:42Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-17 13:49RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-11 10:30RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-16 06:58RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-15 15:39RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-06 17:00Garinish3
2021-09-11 10:00Porto do Son--Praia de Espiñeirido2
2021-09-17 13:54RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)12
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis3
2021-09-08 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal6
2021-08-21 08:33RN Estuário do Tejo--área geral7
2021-08-27 09:40Porto do Son--Campos de Basoñas
2021-09-11 13:07Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar1
2021-08-27 08:44Porto do Son--Praia de Basoñas
2021-08-24 09:14Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal
2021-09-17 19:06Lagoa de Muro1
2021-09-03 12:16Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).1
2021-09-11 08:48RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos4
2021-09-15 12:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale do Telheiro2
2021-08-21 18:54Vala do Carregado1
2021-09-01 19:45Lagoa de Xuño1
2021-09-14 08:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo
2021-09-16 09:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)5
2021-09-16 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-09-05 14:44Corrubedo PNat -- Campos de Amendo3
2021-09-11 08:39Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán
2021-09-07 15:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro2
2021-09-01 09:46PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Beliche2
2021-09-17 10:19Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)6
2021-09-13 08:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»2
2021-08-21 19:17Illa de Sálvora PN--Faro1
2021-09-04 10:45Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora
2021-09-16 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa3
2021-09-07 08:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Torre d'Aspa
2021-09-11 13:22RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas6
2021-09-13 16:00Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades10
2021-09-10 17:44Traba--Lagoa de Traba13
2021-09-04 15:43PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Santo António2
2021-09-17 07:12PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica1
2021-09-10 11:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas
2021-09-06 18:05PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2021-08-29 13:30Lezíria Norte
2021-09-16 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia3
2021-09-17 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal3
2021-09-15 08:27Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)5
2021-09-13 11:45Cabo Mondego
2021-09-02 11:02Lagoa da Ervedeira1
2021-08-21 10:23Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas3
2021-09-07 08:30Paul de Manique2
2021-09-08 08:33Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha6
2021-08-27 12:15Serra do Barbanza
2021-09-06 19:55Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia de Aguieira, Porto do Son1
2021-08-20 09:00Companhia das Lezírias3
2021-08-21 12:00Ponta da Atalaia2
2021-09-09 13:25O Grove--Punta Pateiro2
2021-09-10 10:02Salinas da Junqueira2
2021-09-08 10:30Illas de Ons PN--Area general1
2021-09-05 10:11Vilarinha1
2021-08-28 11:53CIUG--Punta Abelleira4
2021-09-10 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Monte Clérigo1
2021-09-14 17:33Raposeira5
2021-09-11 17:50Illas Cíes PN--Lago dos Nenos e areal de Rodas1
2021-09-12 12:52Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)7
2021-09-11 19:43Illas Cíes PN--Observatorio de aves de Monteagudo2
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira5
2021-09-14 09:13Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2021-09-11 18:51Litoral de Moledo2
2021-08-25 11:05Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora2
2021-09-07 08:55PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Figueira1
2021-08-28 15:30Praia do Forte do Cão3
2021-09-06 10:00O Grove--Praia de Raeiros1
2021-08-24 19:21Veiga da Areosa1
2021-08-24 18:30Veiga de Afife3
2021-09-16 09:11Pardieiro1
2021-08-27 09:31PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia Vale de Homens5
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-09-16 09:03PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão8
2021-09-10 13:11Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte3
2021-08-29 07:25Casal de Santa Joana2
2021-09-15 08:57PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens3
2021-09-05 08:17Sanxenxo--Mirador de Punta Faxilda8
2021-09-16 18:45Lagoa das Braças2
2021-09-06 08:36CIUG--Praia e bahía de A Lanzada2
2021-09-14 17:40Ría de Muros e Noia--Noia, fondo ría1
2021-08-26 14:09RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Costa de Santo André1
2021-09-10 18:25CIUG--Enseada de O Vao2
2021-09-03 15:35PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos7
2021-09-10 17:03Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón1
2021-08-21 08:35Lares3
2021-09-03 09:00Vale do Boi Velho1
2021-08-26 11:26RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2021-09-02 20:32Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón1
2021-09-15 11:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão5
2021-08-31 18:30Lagoa da Vela2
2021-08-22 10:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Forte do Pessegueiro
2021-09-17 18:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio4
2021-09-15 07:38RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Casa do Peixe2
2021-08-27 08:15RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Marco Geodésico de Brescos4
2021-09-16 09:30Mioto4
2021-09-14 08:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira2
2021-09-10 10:50CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros1
2021-08-31 10:17Sapal do Coura1
2021-09-14 19:49CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique1
2021-09-05 08:20Paul do Secorio
2021-09-14 11:00Serra da Groba--Alto da Groba7
2021-08-22 18:29Val de Cruído3
2021-09-14 15:00PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva2
2021-09-17 07:05Carrascalinho5
2021-09-04 11:08CIUG--Punta Arnosa2
2021-09-08 09:30Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira2
2021-08-20 17:18RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia4
2021-09-17 09:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira3
2021-08-23 16:56PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ribeira de Odeceixe2
2021-09-07 16:04PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-09-16 07:00Praia de Santo André1
2021-09-16 18:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro4
2021-08-21 08:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Sardanito4
2021-09-09 17:30Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--área geral1
2021-09-17 12:05PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral2
2021-08-31 18:23Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-09-14 18:12CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca2
2021-09-03 10:20RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal
2021-09-16 07:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado2
2021-09-17 10:15Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão4
2021-09-04 20:47Malpica--Praia de Seiruga2
2021-09-13 11:48Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-09-17 09:35Catalão1
2021-09-11 18:23Pincho1
2021-09-16 09:28Vale De Lobos1
2021-08-31 15:06Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-09-10 18:35CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)4
2021-09-12 11:20Estuário do Ave7
2021-09-16 19:04Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-09-11 17:41Cabo San Adrián1
2021-09-02 10:12Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2021-09-04 12:12Inishbofin Island15
2021-09-10 17:41Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque1
2021-09-15 15:10Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2021-09-17 10:59RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral5
2021-09-06 07:11Praia de Esmoriz5
2021-09-10 18:40Rio Arunca--Soure2
2021-09-16 18:27Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça3
2021-09-17 10:20Rossadillask2
2021-09-03 18:31Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho4
2021-09-11 11:02Truska4
2021-09-08 11:00Formoselha1
2021-08-31 13:00Vilagarcía de Arousa--Monte Xiabre1
2021-09-05 14:10Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga1
2021-08-20 16:29Vale das Devesas (Sul)2
2021-09-04 08:00Loop Head4
2021-09-16 07:21Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos5
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça3
2021-09-14 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral3
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa7
2021-09-06 12:12Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor1
2021-09-07 10:30Vigo--Parque Forestal do Vixiador6
2021-09-17 07:17Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia
2021-09-10 14:27Serra de Monchique5
2021-08-26 07:49Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons2
2021-09-06 19:55Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara1
2021-09-02 15:52Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay2
2021-08-25 10:55Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas1
2021-08-26 16:04Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)5
2021-09-10 18:38Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial4
2021-08-31 07:30Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-09-15 18:19Baldaio--área general
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral4
2021-09-07 13:32Baldaio--Mirador principal2
2021-08-26 10:00Lagoas da Azinhaga2
2021-09-12 09:30Bridges of Ross4
2021-09-12 09:00Rio Almonda--Azinhaga2
2021-09-02 11:37Baldaio--Marisma de Sambade1
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos2
2021-09-04 10:00Kilbaha2
2021-08-31 12:06Baldaio--Pedra da Sal8
2021-09-12 17:32Canelas1
2021-09-12 19:37Pontevedra--Polígono do Campiño5
2021-09-17 07:20Rinvyle Point2
2021-09-05 06:47Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma2
2021-09-13 16:00Parque da Devesa4
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima1
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito1
2021-08-20 08:48Lago do Sume1
2021-09-16 09:27Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário4
2021-09-16 09:07Sítio das Fontes2
2021-09-16 10:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro3
2021-09-09 18:20Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela4
2021-08-22 14:20Santiago de Compostela--Montes e prados entre Vite e Marzo1
2021-09-11 17:32Albufeira de Santa Clara--Quinta do Barranco da Estrada3
2021-09-12 11:04Arteixo--Duna y regato de Barrañán1
2021-09-13 11:40Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-09-16 09:53Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán
2021-09-03 09:50Enxerim1
2021-09-12 09:02Connemara NP--Diamond Hill Loop Trails1
2021-09-10 20:29Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo
2021-08-22 18:00Foz do Rio Homem3
2021-08-29 16:29Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco1
2021-09-16 09:11Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-09-02 10:02Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-04 12:45Cape Clear Island3
2021-09-06 12:45Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos8
2021-09-10 13:41Kylemore Abbey Grounds2
2021-09-15 12:55Glassilaun Beach2
2021-09-13 16:18Silver Strand (Co. Mayo)1
2021-09-05 16:39Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha5
2021-09-13 18:45Roonah Lough1
2021-09-16 08:00Pedrogão1
2021-09-02 10:52A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro9
2021-09-12 12:48Killary Harbour--Rosroe Pier14
2021-09-02 10:18A Coruña--Monte de San Pedro4
2021-09-09 06:54Lagoa dos Salgados3
2021-09-15 11:24Inishmore (Inis Mór)
2021-09-12 19:00Serra do Suído--Oeste1
2021-08-28 11:47Valadares2
2021-09-05 10:37Serra do Cando6
2021-08-28 16:30Cumbada1
2021-09-17 09:18Albufeira dos Fartos1
2021-09-05 12:50Serra do Suído--Zona sur2
2021-09-11 07:30Serra da Freita--Merujal10
2021-09-13 10:30A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia2
2021-09-17 10:05Albufeira da Caldeira1
2021-09-11 09:20Serra da Freita--Mizarela6
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras20
2021-08-29 08:50Miradouro do Castro1
2021-09-11 11:10Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto6
2021-09-12 09:52Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-09-04 18:48Serra do Suído--Zona Este2
2021-09-14 18:54Faro de Mera, Oleiros, Galicia, ES7
2021-09-14 11:30Albufeira de Falcão1
2021-09-17 16:55Parque de Vale Faro2
2021-08-23 19:06Ermida1
2021-08-30 10:20Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo9
2021-09-15 18:07Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-09-05 17:58Serra do Faro de Avión (Pontevedra)3
2021-08-19 18:58Serra do Candán4
2021-09-09 13:13Mulranny Shore2
2021-09-09 14:37Lagoa de Doniños1
2021-09-04 10:38Albufeira de Vilarinho das Furnas1
2021-09-13 19:15Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte2
2021-08-30 17:57PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro1
2021-08-19 07:43Serra da Arada--Fraguinha9
2021-08-21 09:22Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-09-17 15:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-09-02 16:00Toe Head3
2021-09-17 18:55ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-08-27 10:58Quinta de São Vicente1
2021-09-01 08:12Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2021-09-10 17:48Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-08-27 10:53Peroguarda1
2021-09-06 10:23Entradas2
2021-09-04 19:43Albufeira do Roxo1
2021-09-07 15:41Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza3
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-09-05 11:08PN Peneda-Gerês--Sombrosas2
2021-09-02 08:11Vale Gonçalinho5
2021-08-29 08:55Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle3
2021-09-05 07:21Açude de Vale Travessos4
2021-09-08 16:12Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor2
2021-09-08 16:16ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas3
2021-09-10 16:00Maranhão4
2021-08-27 14:36ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados2
2021-08-20 09:42Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2021-09-01 09:45PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas2
2021-09-10 09:52Albufeira de Pisão2
2021-09-08 15:05ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-09-16 14:37ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira3
2021-09-09 16:38Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2021-09-08 17:08ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas2
2021-08-22 09:20Herdade de Condes1
2021-09-12 09:39ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão3
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas
2021-08-20 15:25Serra do Marão--Lameira5
2021-09-13 18:11Centro urbano de Évora1
2021-08-26 11:13Margem1
2021-09-06 11:57São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»4
2021-09-03 16:00Parque Urbano de Santiago3
2021-09-16 16:05Lagoa de Quintas1
2021-09-05 12:06Serra do Marão--Alto das Veias2
2021-09-02 16:23Parque do Fontelo2
2021-09-04 18:17Marinha da Garganta1
2021-08-22 11:18Encoro de Salas1
2021-09-02 10:17ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro4
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca1
2021-08-31 10:36Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola1
2021-09-09 18:15Várzea de Valongo3
2021-08-30 16:50PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela4
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel4
2021-09-08 06:51PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-08-29 08:16Montes do Forgoselo
2021-08-28 19:06São José das Matas1
2021-08-23 11:28IBA Arraiolos--Santa Justa1
2021-08-30 14:50PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém2
2021-09-09 17:03Benviúda2
2021-09-12 13:04A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás2
2021-09-16 08:02Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-09-17 13:19Galley Head--general area4
2021-09-13 18:21Serra das Meadas4
2021-09-16 11:58Serra da Capelada3
2021-08-23 18:59Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana1
2021-09-11 10:54Álvares1
2021-08-31 09:05Senhorim4
2021-09-01 07:56PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-08-21 09:42A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares1
2021-08-26 08:36Comenda4
2021-08-31 08:10Porto Carvalhoso1
2021-09-16 11:52Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa1
2021-09-17 19:57Taboadela--O Cobo1
2021-09-10 18:57Serra do Mendro1
2021-09-09 17:32Alturas do Barroso2
2021-09-09 17:16Albufeira de Fagilde2
2021-08-25 09:40Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos1
2021-09-15 13:28Donões1
2021-08-30 09:58Ría de Ortigueira--"restaurante A Ría"4
2021-08-31 13:15Rio Douro--Régua1
2021-08-23 12:07Açude da Rouca1
2021-08-21 08:58Monte Barrão2
2021-09-10 11:05Parque Eólico de Viduedo12
2021-09-17 06:54Salinas da Fuseta (leste)2
2021-09-10 10:48Évoramonte1
2021-08-31 12:26Ría de Ortigueira--Praia e punta de Cabalar3
2021-09-14 08:52Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova3
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa4
2021-08-28 10:40Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-08-26 18:30Ría de Ortigueira--Praia de Morouzos2
2021-09-05 12:53Rabadoa2
2021-08-29 09:36MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão2
2021-09-11 12:12Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-08-29 10:50Ría de Ortigueira--Mirador de Laxás3
2021-09-16 16:58Albufeira de Gouvães9
2021-08-21 11:20Albufeira do Zambujo2
2021-09-03 17:28Aeródromo de Pinhanços2
2021-08-19 17:21Herdade do Vau1
2021-09-11 13:19Rusheen Bay2
2021-08-31 11:38Porto de Espasante--Garita da Vela1
2021-08-27 11:56Lough Atedaun1
2021-09-03 18:32Lagoas de Pinhanços1
2021-08-21 11:37A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela1
2021-08-30 10:14Nisa1
2021-09-11 09:40Planalto do Minhéu20
2021-09-05 09:34Abrunhosa-a-velha2
2021-08-21 08:00Alter Pedroso4
2021-09-01 17:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Pulo do Lobo1
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco8
2021-08-22 07:51Alpalhão5
2021-08-31 12:18Albufeira dos Álamos1
2021-09-03 11:39Arcozelo1
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira4
2021-09-08 10:25Adagoi2
2021-09-16 09:42Albufeira de Serpa2
2021-09-09 07:37Salinas do Forte do Rato2
2021-09-04 11:05South Park & Mutton Island Causeway3
2021-08-24 10:00Manón--Acantilados de Loiba2
2021-09-03 07:42Perais7
2021-09-03 06:57Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-09-13 09:40Ribeira do Almargem3
2021-08-20 07:37A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite6
2021-08-21 16:00PN Serra da Estrela--vale glaciar de Alforfa2
2021-09-15 13:38Galway Bay at Galway Port3
2021-08-31 11:20Albufeira do Poio1
2021-09-06 17:19Açude de Corte de Sines2
2021-09-17 12:47Lough Atalia1
2021-09-15 18:45Aral1
2021-08-31 06:20Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-09-15 14:02Renmore Lagoon and Deadmans Beach1
2021-08-28 17:00PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António1
2021-09-03 18:20Pedras Salgadas1
2021-09-11 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros2
2021-09-07 17:30Tawin East and Mweeloon2
2021-09-01 11:36Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar1
2021-09-16 10:57Herdade do Esporão1
2021-08-26 07:36Ballyloughane1
2021-09-03 19:19Açude de Monte Fidalgo3
2021-08-29 18:40Albufeira do Pisco2
2021-09-08 13:21PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-09-11 07:30PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara12
2021-09-04 10:49PN Vale do Guadiana--Mesquita1
2021-09-09 18:55Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-09-14 17:58Pegos Dobrados8
2021-08-24 15:15Vila Cortês da Serra1
2021-09-16 18:00Estaca de Bares6
2021-09-12 10:25Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)2
2021-09-01 15:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa1
2021-08-24 18:20PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte3
2021-09-10 08:30PN Ria Formosa--Manta Rota (restinga)1
2021-09-06 08:45Renville West2
2021-09-11 19:28Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos2
2021-08-24 08:36Ribeira do Álamo--charcas1
2021-09-03 10:00Kilcaimin2
2021-08-24 06:45Cadoiço1
2021-08-29 18:24Penichaira de O Rodicio1
2021-09-07 16:44Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-08-24 08:50Albufeira de Beliche3
2021-09-09 15:13Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso3
2021-09-05 06:34PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho1
2021-09-09 16:57Albufeira de Santa Águeda6
2021-09-08 14:21PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros2
2021-09-14 16:37Altura1
2021-09-12 07:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha4
2021-09-10 10:19PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-09-05 07:05PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois15
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata4
2021-09-05 09:41Muxagata5
2021-09-11 17:37RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova3
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras15
2021-09-14 17:33Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2021-09-03 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)10
2021-08-20 19:20Terra Chá--A Espiñeira1
2021-09-10 19:03Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz2
2021-09-12 09:55PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira1
2021-08-20 19:44Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-08-28 20:06Penichaira da Franqueira2
2021-08-19 07:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral1
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio4
2021-08-26 10:24Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte4
2021-08-26 07:30Albufeira de Borba2
2021-08-29 10:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira
2021-08-24 08:15RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral6
2021-09-12 09:41Xove--Praia de Esteiro1
2021-09-12 18:45RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos4
2021-09-14 17:51Monte do Pombal1
2021-09-09 20:14Laguna Puente Esuri1
2021-09-12 15:22Vale da Rabaça2
2021-09-02 19:50Estero del Duque1
2021-09-06 07:55PN Serra de São Mamede--São Salvador da Aramenha2
2021-09-01 16:10Lagoas do Tâmega
2021-08-22 16:21Abadín--Monte da Auga5
2021-09-06 07:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-08-21 16:01PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte1
2021-09-04 08:27PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão2
2021-09-09 10:56Isla Canela Golf5
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã13
2021-08-23 09:24Herdade das Esquilas2
2021-09-16 09:33PN Serra de São Mamede--alto de São Mamede2
2021-09-04 16:35Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2021-09-07 15:08Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio4
2021-08-20 16:40Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas2
2021-08-20 18:31Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar2
2021-08-29 13:05Linhares de Ansiães1
2021-09-12 12:45Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira1
2021-09-01 13:31Albufeira de Teja1
2021-09-03 08:12Punta del Moral--Sendero de las Salinas del Duque
2021-09-07 19:04Laguna Covadonga3
2021-09-08 12:55El Pino--Rivera Avid2
2021-09-07 09:30Velosa2
2021-09-08 10:08Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos3
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio10
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos3
2021-09-09 12:03Albufeira de Bouça Cova4
2021-08-19 07:13Quinta dos Carris1
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal3
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral4
2021-08-23 18:30Albufeira de Idanha3
2021-09-04 11:49Vilariño de Conso--Río Conselo alto
2021-09-05 18:40Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2021-08-28 10:20PN Tejo Internacional--foz da ribeira da Fonte Santa1
2021-08-26 08:47Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón6
2021-09-12 09:20Harper's Island Wetlands1
2021-09-06 14:22Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira11
2021-09-05 19:01Ría de Foz--Area General2
2021-09-02 08:08Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso3
2021-09-17 16:12Barreiros--Praia de Altar/Praia de San Cosme de Barreiros3
2021-09-01 18:00Albufeira do Pocinho3
2021-09-04 15:57Roches Point1
2021-08-23 09:30Membrío--Charca de Clavería3
2021-08-26 08:12Albufeira do Sabugal1
2021-08-28 16:41Foz do Sabor1
2021-08-27 12:04Albufeira da Toulica1
2021-09-12 12:26Membrío--Embalse de Membrío
2021-08-30 08:06Barreiros--Praia e regato de Fontela5
2021-09-06 16:54Badajoz--Llanos de los Frailes2
2021-09-11 15:46Nossa Senhora da Azenha1
2021-09-10 18:11Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga2
2021-09-02 15:00A Fonsagrada--Hospital de Montouto
2021-08-22 10:31Laguna de El Portil1
2021-09-01 07:46ZPE Campo Maior--Retiro2
2021-09-13 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana3
2021-09-12 09:40Penha Garcia2
2021-09-16 16:45Albufeira de Vilarelhos2
2021-09-17 10:25Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة1
2021-09-17 18:00Ribadeo--Praia de Esteiro1
2021-09-17 18:06Ribadeo--A Devesa2
2021-08-24 07:50Río Salor--Puente de Membrío3
2021-09-12 17:09Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur2
2021-08-24 10:14Alcántara--Charca de la Mostacilla1
2021-09-17 18:23Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)4
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)9
2021-09-16 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-09-10 18:52Ribadeo--Villaframil4
2021-09-03 11:11Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla2
2021-08-25 09:23Punta Umbria--Area general1
2021-09-02 18:40Albufeira de Sambade1
2021-09-17 19:02Ribadeo--Piñeira6
2021-08-31 14:49Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-08-24 11:13Alcántara--El Olmillo1
2021-09-04 19:26Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim4
2021-09-05 11:59Ribadeo--Vilaselán8
2021-09-12 08:10Embalse del Tamujoso3
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo
2021-09-15 17:35Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-09-14 17:10Charca y campos de Arnao4
2021-09-04 18:12PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos3
2021-09-03 09:36PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-09-08 17:21Planalto de Malhada Sorda1
2021-09-17 11:09Ballycotton Marsh2
2021-09-08 13:58Quinta de Santa Margarida1
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa1
2021-09-11 10:05Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda1
2021-09-15 11:14Allens Pool2
2021-08-26 16:44Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos2
2021-08-30 18:10Batocas3
2021-08-29 11:13PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas1
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio3
2021-09-04 17:55PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-08-20 07:49Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera1
2021-09-12 12:15Carrowkeel Megalithic Cemetery5
2021-08-27 16:33Congida2
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar1
2021-08-24 13:00Embalse de Brozas II1
2021-09-11 10:00Arroyo del Arenosillo3
2021-09-05 10:00Charca de Balastrera2
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca10
2021-08-22 11:02Las Médulas ENat1
2021-09-02 12:17Cuesta Maneli2
2021-09-05 15:37Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces3
2021-09-04 11:10Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín1
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General25
2021-09-15 16:31Moraleja--Pueblo2
2021-09-03 18:06Arribes del Duero PNat--Bermellar-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-08-27 10:15Villar de la Yegua--Siega Verde1
2021-09-03 11:02PN Douro Internacional--Bruçó1
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-09-13 15:15Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias
2021-09-10 08:51Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-08-27 08:14Arroyo de la Luz--Molino Valencia (Río Casillas)6
2021-09-10 07:49Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-09-10 19:41Santibáñez el Alto--Embalse del Árrago4
2021-09-17 19:42Sª de San Pedro--Corral de los Toros2
2021-09-08 08:41Arroyo de la Luz--Embalses de Petit4
2021-08-24 19:25Embalse de Molano2
2021-09-13 19:00Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-09-09 12:24Doñana PN--El Acebuche2
2021-09-03 19:20Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste6
2021-09-17 19:08Embalse de Portaje--General3
2021-08-26 17:07Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón2
2021-08-28 12:40La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto1
2021-09-08 19:40Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)4
2021-09-14 15:56Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio2
2021-08-28 09:55Degaña--Collada Trabáu/Degaña--Alto del Capillo1
2021-09-03 20:04Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales6
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General16
2021-09-16 11:23Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo2
2021-09-03 10:05Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo1
2021-08-20 19:17Embalse de Villalba de los Barros2
2021-09-12 17:20Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2021-08-26 12:30Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-31 07:45Guijo de Coria--Llanos25
2021-08-21 11:26Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)2
2021-09-14 12:23Punta El Oligo3
2021-08-27 12:05Valdés--Playa de Barayo2
2021-08-25 12:21Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos1
2021-09-13 07:30Los Arenales--Laguna norte2
2021-08-31 08:10Martiago--Melojar de El Baldío2
2021-09-05 11:45La Nava de Santiago--Charca de Matapega1
2021-08-30 11:00Robledillo de Gata--Collado Puerto Viejo2
2021-08-25 11:56Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar4
2021-09-01 13:15Atenor1
2021-09-17 18:43Embalse del Casar de Cáceres2
2021-09-03 08:00Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-09-11 10:04Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar2
2021-08-21 09:03Río Salor--Puente N-5232
2021-09-03 12:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Fermoselle-presa de Bemposta2
2021-09-12 07:50Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío2
2021-09-10 07:40Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)2
2021-09-03 12:16Laguna del Casar de Cáceres2
2021-09-16 07:56Cáceres--Fuente Empedrada1
2021-08-30 07:50Doñana PNat--Arroyo de la Cañada Mayor2
2021-08-28 11:56Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes2
2021-08-27 08:10Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera7
2021-08-24 12:53Doñana PN--Escupidera12
2021-09-02 20:07Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas3
2021-08-19 20:01Chucena--Campiña y arroyo1
2021-08-27 10:19Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe4
2021-09-08 11:56Cáceres--Parque de Israel3
2021-08-30 18:55Doñana PN--Curva del Muro de la FAO2
2021-09-11 08:21Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol3
2021-09-09 10:28Cáceres--Ferial5
2021-09-15 15:34Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-51
2021-09-04 19:35Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón1
2021-08-24 08:22El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo2
2021-09-11 09:04Mérida--Parque de las Siete Sillas2
2021-08-28 11:00Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-09-13 15:37Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado1
2021-09-15 12:56Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha4
2021-09-17 13:02Valdesalor--Pueblo3
2021-09-11 18:25Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya3
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos4
2021-09-15 11:00Santiago del Campo--Llanos2
2021-09-11 19:45El Carrascalejo--Pueblo6
2021-09-04 19:18Peralejos de Abajo--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-15 17:50Hinojal--Llanos de Hinojal5
2021-08-31 15:48PN Douro Internacional--Picote1
2021-08-28 07:30Valdés--Cabo Busto1
2021-09-12 09:30Aljucén--El Cañuelo1
2021-09-03 16:29Doñana PN--Lucio del Lobo4
2021-09-16 12:07Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya2
2021-09-16 10:41Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra3
2021-09-04 20:21Aljucén--Merendero río Aljucén1
2021-09-17 10:54Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza1
2021-09-03 12:58Puerto de Leitariegos1
2021-08-29 11:21San Cristóbal de Aliste--Campo Aliste2
2021-09-05 08:50Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos2
2021-08-31 10:30Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2021-09-06 13:04Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar3
2021-09-17 08:33Embalse de Valdesalor1
2021-09-07 11:00Casas de Don Antonio--Pueblo y río Ayuela3
2021-09-16 18:29Embalse de Guadiloba2
2021-09-07 20:41Galisteo--Gravera Valdefuentes (sur)1
2021-09-04 20:00Embalse de Alange--Los Pajares2
2021-09-10 10:17Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse2
2021-09-17 16:45Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-09-17 15:25Laguna de Galisteo4
2021-09-08 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo8
2021-09-10 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura7
2021-09-16 09:27Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro2
2021-09-13 12:54Don Álvaro--Camino de Villagonzalo1
2021-09-11 17:03San Gil--Dehesa6
2021-08-19 08:52Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera1
2021-09-11 12:06Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-09-07 06:47PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno3
2021-09-11 11:41Lucillo--Paramera3
2021-09-03 09:11San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2021-09-16 10:01Llanos de Cáceres--Suerte de Gargüera3
2021-08-31 12:45PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda1
2021-08-24 09:49Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena1
2021-09-05 14:25Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-09-11 11:50Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril2
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general9
2021-09-09 11:03Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-09-10 15:11Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera3
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo3
2021-08-29 10:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa3
2021-09-17 10:15Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio2
2021-09-15 18:29Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de Cornalvo12
2021-09-08 20:51Embalse de Almendra--Salce-Ribera2
2021-09-09 19:04Monroy--Embalse del Sotillo1
2021-09-08 10:00Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)1
2021-09-11 16:00Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,1
2021-09-12 11:04Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta3
2021-08-19 08:30Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)
2021-08-29 09:35Somiedo PNat--La Peral/Mirador del rey1
2021-09-11 10:55Somiedo PNat--Llamardal1
2021-08-26 13:03Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús2
2021-08-26 17:57Puerto de Somiedo1
2021-09-05 13:00Tamames--Laguna de Tamames3
2021-08-23 10:50Pasariegos1
2021-09-08 11:37Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja1
2021-09-05 09:24Marisma de Cetina1
2021-09-16 19:41Plasencia--Puente de Hierro3
2021-08-27 20:15Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio1
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano4
2021-09-16 19:10Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)3
2021-09-10 08:19Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste13
2021-08-28 20:00El Portal
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia4
2021-09-11 11:44Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas3
2021-09-17 08:28Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero7
2021-08-26 16:52Babia y Luna PNat--La Cueta3
2021-09-16 11:16Hornachos--Puerto de Palomas2
2021-09-16 09:30Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera1
2021-09-11 11:48Monfragüe--Cámping y Centro de Visitantes1
2021-08-20 11:36Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-09-13 19:11Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-09-17 18:30Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla3
2021-09-13 19:35Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo3
2021-09-14 11:34Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto2
2021-08-19 07:43Plasencia--Paseo fluvial3
2021-08-27 11:01Magasca--Valgrande y Las Provisiorillas2
2021-08-27 09:27Magasca--El Torruco3
2021-09-04 07:05Cañada de Puerto Real4
2021-09-11 08:39Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado1
2021-09-12 19:43Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-09-11 09:28Conil--Playa de Castilnovo7
2021-09-12 10:56Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla1
2021-09-13 10:38Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos3
2021-09-09 17:45La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos2
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--La Riera13
2021-08-28 08:27Llanos de Magasca--Millaroncillo2
2021-08-28 13:55Laguna de Medina1
2021-09-15 09:59Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-09-01 08:48Torrejón el Rubio--Pueblo2
2021-08-19 17:10Cerezal de Aliste1
2021-09-14 10:00Monfragüe PN--Palacio Viejo de las Corchuelas4
2021-09-11 19:03Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-09-14 11:23Playa Mangueta5
2021-09-13 12:07Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia2
2021-09-13 09:13Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)3
2021-09-12 19:02El Palmar--Campiña4
2021-09-10 10:43Embalse del Robledo1
2021-09-14 09:00Magasca--Arroyo de Carmona1
2021-08-26 07:27Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona2
2021-08-21 08:00Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero4
2021-09-06 11:30Parque del Alamillo1
2021-09-17 09:41Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas3
2021-09-03 10:05Babia y Luna PNat--Riolago-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-08-24 20:02Abadía--El Valle1
2021-08-28 11:15Casas de Reina--Pueblo2
2021-09-17 11:15Embalse del Jerte--Cola4
2021-09-17 12:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas6
2021-08-26 16:23Babia y Luna PNat--Torrestío y subida al Alto de la Farrapona3
2021-08-20 09:01Sierra de la Culebra--Tábara-San Mamés2
2021-09-12 19:30Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón2
2021-09-04 09:00Toril--Hotel Puerta de Monfragüe1
2021-08-26 19:30Trujillo--Las Canteras3
2021-08-21 08:18Azud de Canchalejas3
2021-09-02 18:17Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo1
2021-09-14 10:28Tramore Strand and Spit3
2021-09-10 19:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena4
2021-09-02 16:25Valderrey--Vegas del Río Tuerto3
2021-08-22 08:44Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo3
2021-09-04 16:27Toril--Dehesas de la Herguijuela1
2021-09-05 08:57La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero Marismas1
2021-09-04 09:45Trujillo--Berrocal norte2
2021-09-06 16:20Malpartida de Plasencia--Balsa de La Bazagona1
2021-09-01 09:30Trujillo--Pueblo1
2021-09-04 10:52El Pantano1
2021-08-24 19:47Embalse de Baños de Montemayor1
2021-08-28 08:45Puerto de Honduras2
2021-08-28 08:49Babia y Luna PNat--Las Ubiñas6
2021-08-31 10:30Zamora--Monte Concejo5
2021-09-13 08:36La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General1
2021-09-14 11:39Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-08-26 15:42Sierra Norte de Sevilla PNat--Cañada Real de la Senda3
2021-09-04 18:22Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA1
2021-09-17 15:22La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-09-12 17:45Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos2
2021-09-09 08:31Sierra Norte PNat-Guadalcanal5
2021-09-16 09:46La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste8
2021-09-07 11:36Puerto de Piornal5
2021-08-26 09:51L.lena--Tuiza1
2021-09-16 19:31Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope2
2021-09-10 19:30Río Guadiana--Puentes de Villanueva3
2021-09-08 08:52Llanos de Belén1
2021-09-13 11:53Piornal--Camino del embalse1
2021-09-08 11:00La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo1
2021-09-11 11:35Nieva--Gozón9
2021-09-04 09:23La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata3
2021-08-27 15:00Alto Gamonitero4
2021-09-13 11:28Piornal--El Espolón1
2021-08-21 09:17La Garganta--El Horcajuelo5
2021-09-07 12:32La Janda--Puente del Pericón15
2021-09-16 10:30Pago de San Clemente1
2021-08-24 08:02Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte2
2021-09-16 11:48Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-09-05 09:37Atlanterra--Playa1
2021-09-17 18:25La Janda--Canal Secundario6
2021-09-12 18:44Toril--Arroyo del Puente Mocho1
2021-09-13 13:42Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro14
2021-08-28 17:54Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota4
2021-08-28 10:40Villavante--Gravera1
2021-09-12 17:38La Janda--La Mediana
2021-09-13 10:45Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-14 18:52Embalse de Alcollarín2
2021-08-27 11:30El Estrecho PNat--Mirador de Camarinal1
2021-09-03 20:27El Almarchal8
2021-09-14 10:30Embalse de Guadalcacín--Presa
2021-09-16 15:30La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2021-09-03 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas3
2021-08-31 08:48Cerros del Bancal y Siglos6
2021-08-24 08:43Charco Salado2
2021-09-09 12:20Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto1
2021-09-15 16:05La Janda--Área General18
2021-09-09 12:11Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de los Invernaderos2
2021-09-10 18:54El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro2
2021-09-12 10:19Gozón--Charca de Verdicio
2021-09-17 16:51La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-08-25 19:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón3
2021-09-04 19:35La Janda--Vía Pecuaria18
2021-09-16 18:15Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso3
2021-09-11 16:37Hook Head--general area
2021-09-04 00:51El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata6
2021-08-26 18:07Embalse de la Granda1
2021-08-25 18:20El Estrecho PNat--Baelo Claudia3
2021-09-09 13:11La Janda--La China20
2021-09-13 08:31Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo2
2021-09-16 13:01Tahivilla--Parcelas5
2021-08-28 07:57Cabu Peñes--El Ferriru, camino al brezal de Peñes2
2021-09-16 08:55Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat14
2021-08-22 18:45Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-09-08 18:30Babia y Luna PNat--Puerto de Aralla3
2021-09-03 10:45Villanueva de la Serena--Charcas de los Valverdes6
2021-08-20 08:05Salamanca--Los Montalvos3
2021-08-30 17:00Gozón--Rucao4
2021-09-12 15:05Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)6
2021-09-07 09:26Las Iruelas2
2021-09-14 08:26Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa1
2021-09-17 19:47Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 25
2021-09-17 18:30Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)6
2021-08-22 14:00Carrocera--Desfiladero de Los Calderones1
2021-09-10 13:16Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-09-16 12:05Tarifa--Observatorio de Bolonia15
2021-09-03 19:18La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada5
2021-09-01 12:24Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María1
2021-09-04 17:45Embalse de Casares de Arbás5
2021-09-11 08:30Playa de Bañugues1
2021-09-06 14:45El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de Betis12
2021-09-09 18:01Observatorio Puerto de Facinas3
2021-09-10 08:05Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto3
2021-09-08 12:55Villar de Mazarife--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-16 15:58Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-09-08 11:53Luanco--Moniello22
2021-08-31 19:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma3
2021-09-08 08:00Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2021-09-06 18:50Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego3
2021-09-12 13:25Luanco--Punta de la Vaca3
2021-09-08 09:34Gozón--La Mofosa, Lluanco10
2021-09-10 19:31La Torre del Valle--Área General1
2021-09-16 09:26Embalse de San Andrés4
2021-08-30 20:30Monterrubio de Armuña--Camino de Carbajosa1
2021-08-31 10:46Los Alcornocales PNat--Vega del Puente1
2021-08-31 09:14Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-09-11 14:34Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias1
2021-09-13 08:19Carreño--Perlora, ciudad residencial
2021-09-05 09:30Puerto del Tremedal6
2021-08-30 08:52Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro3
2021-09-17 13:31Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña1
2021-09-17 08:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río2
2021-09-13 12:45Valle de Santuario1
2021-08-26 08:12Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte1
2021-09-17 19:59El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2021-08-31 11:47Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-04 18:28Gijón-Campa Torres
2021-09-07 12:52El Pozuelo2
2021-09-02 17:35La Vellés--Arroyo de La Gavia y charca del Franco1
2021-09-08 09:49Xixón--Puertu'l Musel/Gijón--Puerto del Musel
2021-08-31 09:06Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo1
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras1
2021-09-09 09:56Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo1
2021-08-30 10:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General2
2021-08-21 09:16Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque
2021-09-05 17:51Los Alcornocales PNat--Valdeinfierno5
2021-09-09 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano3
2021-09-17 09:45Tarifa--Parking Municipal1
2021-09-14 18:50Tarifa--La Caleta5
2021-08-30 12:11Puente del Congosto--Embalse San Fernando1
2021-09-08 12:24Tarifa--El Olivar1
2021-09-11 10:30villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-09-12 08:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher7
2021-09-16 08:50El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico6
2021-09-12 13:30Samson4
2021-09-16 09:50El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro3
2021-09-05 10:43Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes4
2021-09-07 08:30El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes3
2021-09-17 12:30Observatorio de Cazalla1
2021-09-02 09:10El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros2
2021-09-04 11:30Isles of Scilly--Gugh2
2021-09-15 08:26Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes4
2021-09-11 11:45El Estrecho PNat--Barranco Hondo14
2021-08-23 12:18Malin Head7
2021-09-16 08:05Cullenstown2
2021-08-31 08:25Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa1
2021-08-30 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2021-09-03 13:17El Estrecho PNat--Barranco de Oliveros1
2021-09-05 07:29Isles of Scilly--Garrison1
2021-09-08 10:33Isles of Scilly--Tresco4
2021-09-01 16:15Benquerencia de la Serena--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-09-11 09:01Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito2
2021-09-09 11:58Mirador del Estrecho3
2021-09-05 18:29Grulleros--Gravera1
2021-09-11 19:07Moheda Alta--Balsa2
2021-09-10 16:27Peninnis Head2
2021-09-12 17:13Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Ahumada5
2021-09-05 10:21Moheda Alta--Arrozales1
2021-09-15 10:30El Estrecho PNat--Punta de Canales2
2021-08-27 15:00Doagh1
2021-09-06 17:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's4
2021-09-06 13:20León--Campos del Ejido5
2021-09-09 08:19ZEPA Alto Guadiato--Área General3
2021-08-24 17:30El Estrecho PNat--Observatorio de Guadalmesí
2021-09-17 15:41León--La Candamia/Las Lomas2
2021-09-12 09:37Los Alcornocales PNat--Área Recreativa El Bujeo1
2021-08-30 18:50Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-08-23 09:10Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's
2021-09-16 18:44Los Alcornocales PNat--Garganta del Prior3
2021-09-15 17:11Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho1
2021-09-05 09:47Majadal de Bustos4
2021-09-02 11:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Río de la Miel1
2021-08-22 19:33Los Barrios--Vertedero3
2021-09-17 19:30Embalse del Zújar--Cola del Almorchón1
2021-09-10 09:30Peraleda de la Mata--Regadíos2
2021-09-15 12:15Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo3
2021-09-01 19:03Algeciras--Las Pilas1
2021-09-16 09:15Finca El Patrón1
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo13
2021-08-20 11:10El Estrecho PNat--Cerro del Fraile3
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja2
2021-09-15 19:28Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos4
2021-09-16 16:38Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2021-09-13 16:03Kilmore Quay1
2021-09-15 18:27Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros3
2021-09-16 15:33El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta1
2021-09-14 18:30El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero8
2021-08-27 09:34Santiago del Collado--Laguna de Caballeruelo1
2021-09-01 10:25Río Corneja--San Bartolomé a Ermita de la Vega4
2021-09-09 10:39Embalse de San Pedro2
2021-09-16 11:30Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega1
2021-09-01 13:01Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo1
2021-08-31 13:48La Alcaidesa--Monte Público1
2021-08-22 08:26Tajo Algarín1
2021-09-13 11:39La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón2
2021-09-15 17:55Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes2
2021-09-07 19:05Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-08-28 08:26Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón3
2021-09-07 08:51Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche2
2021-09-11 17:22Sª de Gredos--Cinco Lagunas4
2021-08-31 09:50Arroyo de Casas Caídas2
2021-09-12Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)2
2021-09-05 20:42Cabeza del Buey--Casa del Cabrito4
2021-09-16 17:49La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía1
2021-09-12 09:30Tacumshin Lake--The White Hole4
2021-09-15 16:43Puerto de Peñanegra11
2021-09-17 17:15Azud de Riolobos1
2021-08-25 09:00Tolibia de Arriba--Pueblo y alrededores
2021-08-21 10:00Castrillo de la Guareña--Río Guareña2
2021-09-01 10:52La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja4
2021-08-21 07:57Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo1
2021-08-27 20:10Santas Martas--Gravera6
2021-09-10 18:51Cabeza del Buey--Charca Puente de Almorchón1
2021-09-11 12:40Villaviciosa RNat--Area General4
2021-08-26 11:09Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu2
2021-09-13 09:55Tacumshin Lake--general area4
2021-09-14 09:37Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General12
2021-08-28 10:50Observatorio Playa de Misiego3
2021-08-28 17:06Navacepeda de Tormes--Pozo de las Paredes
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina11
2021-08-30 09:59Alía--Sierra de la Palomera2
2021-08-27 18:50Sª de Gredos--Plataforma
2021-08-22 07:56Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias1
2021-09-08 13:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno1
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo2
2021-08-29 10:17Rostonstown4
2021-08-19 12:57Isle of Barra8
2021-09-08 09:53Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna1
2021-08-24 08:58Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato5
2021-09-16 13:08Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón1
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón5
2021-08-28 09:18Alía--Almansa2
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero3
2021-08-22 13:06Torre de la Sal5
2021-08-25 16:00Llastres--Rasa de Lluces2
2021-08-23 08:49Urueña3
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía9
2021-09-05 13:45Churchtown2
2021-09-11 10:04La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja3
2021-08-28 11:09Carne Harbour and Beach1
2021-09-10 12:43Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz2
2021-09-05 12:37San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega6
2021-09-10 08:49Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas1
2021-08-25 09:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares2
2021-08-21 08:15Loch na Liana Mòire1
2021-09-09 09:45Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares4
2021-08-22 18:08Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera1
2021-09-14 18:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-09-17 19:08Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Conejeras1
2021-08-20 07:49West Kilbride / Cille Bhrìghde to East Kilbride / Taobh a' Chaolais1
2021-08-19 08:58Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina1
2021-08-19 08:50Embalse de la Colada--Río Guadamatilla2
2021-09-12 08:17Bann Estuary2
2021-08-22 05:52North and South Uist inc Benbecula6
2021-08-22 17:10Barmouth Hide2
2021-08-24 10:15Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla2
2021-09-09 19:00Fontiveros--Laguna y entorno3
2021-09-15 09:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2021-09-14 18:31Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-09-16 19:35Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara2
2021-09-13 08:32Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava1
2021-09-12 11:55Alto Valderaduey--Area general10
2021-09-11 14:01Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda1
2021-09-15 07:00Land's End18
2021-08-26 13:39Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-09-11 19:01Villazanzo de Valderaduey--Laguna del Paramo2
2021-09-08 12:16San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera5
2021-08-27 12:49Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-08-29 14:20Valderrueda--Vegas del Cea2
2021-09-11 15:49Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Boca de Huergano3
2021-08-30 11:38Porth Nanven4
2021-08-25 13:23Nanquidno Valley6
2021-08-31 16:47Kenidjack Valley1
2021-09-14 12:54Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack2
2021-08-25 15:25Porthgwarra3
2021-08-27 09:08Levant Mine (NT)6
2021-09-12 11:00Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos8
2021-09-12 09:04Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Praderías de Boca de Huérgano4
2021-09-11 07:15Pendeen Watch2
2021-08-23 16:33Pendeen (Village)7
2021-08-30 07:56Calartha12
2021-09-13 06:00Laguna de Boada1
2021-09-01 09:20Puerto de Mijares2
2021-09-15 07:45Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point2
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria3
2021-09-11 17:31Buckroney Marsh8
2021-09-02 16:46Llanes--Playa de Gulpiyuri4
2021-08-21 07:50Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno
2021-09-11 10:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Portilla de la Reina-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-09-13 10:27Laguna de El Oso4
2021-08-27 17:08Gurnard's Head2
2021-08-24 08:13Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego3
2021-09-12 08:40Picos de Europa PN--Vega de Liordes y canal de Pedabejo1
2021-09-13 10:05Llanes--Llano de Niembro7
2021-09-06 09:19La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral2
2021-09-04 10:59Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide4
2021-09-12 10:00Mirador de las Aguilas1
2021-09-04 12:14Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area1
2021-09-17 08:55Port Oriel and Clogher Head1
2021-08-23 19:43Ávila--Dehesa de San Mateo3
2021-08-31 11:28Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro2
2021-09-04 09:00Naranjo de Bulnes
2021-08-21 12:35La Tornería - Los Resquilones5
2021-09-15 08:52Laguna de Pedraza
2021-09-13 09:20Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general6
2021-08-20 09:22The Giants Causeway
2021-08-28 12:38Greystones--South Beach4
2021-09-09 09:01Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-09-12 07:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast2
2021-09-01 09:42Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja9
2021-09-04 17:45Río Grande1
2021-09-06 18:00Rosewall Hill2
2021-09-07 09:35Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias3
2021-09-16 16:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-09-10 14:27Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio1
2021-09-10 08:46Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2021-09-12 17:13Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-22 11:30Cardaño de Arriba--Pozo de Las Lomas3
2021-09-07 16:15Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila1
2021-08-26 10:12Cabrales--Sotres8
2021-08-27 19:19Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro4
2021-09-15 18:41Howth Head
2021-08-19 15:53Northton Bay SSSI1
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero5
2021-09-17 17:25Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso3
2021-09-17 16:39Velayos y Vega de Santa María3
2021-08-20 10:28Picos de Europa PN--Andara5
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega4
2021-08-24 11:13Liébana--Valle de Camaleño2
2021-09-11 11:50Villeguillo--Laguna Alba1
2021-09-11 09:44Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras1
2021-09-12 18:23Castronuevo de Esgueva2
2021-09-16 08:48Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle de San Juan - zona norte)2
2021-09-15 12:00Godrevy Point
2021-09-12 13:53St Gothian Sands LNR2
2021-09-12 16:23Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2021-08-20 06:30Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda5
2021-08-20 10:00Saligo Bay4
2021-08-24 08:53San Martín de Valvení--Miralrio2
2021-09-01 09:00Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)6
2021-08-19 17:00Isle of Harris (South)1
2021-08-25 07:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General3
2021-08-22 14:30Luskentyre1
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno1
2021-09-15 18:34Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area8
2021-09-07 08:42Southwest Coastal Path--Portleven to Gunwalloe Cove4
2021-09-06 09:42Arroyo Guadatín--La Torrecilla4
2021-09-17 18:39Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-08-20 15:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Ruta Tejeda de Tosande9
2021-09-04 18:22Mullion Cove4
2021-09-17 12:34Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno1
2021-09-14 14:20Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-08-23 15:37North Harris Eagle Observatory4
2021-09-11 11:58Mirador Del Picu2
2021-08-30 10:31Kynance Cove8
2021-09-06 13:51Loch Gruinart RSPB Reserve10
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove12
2021-09-15 10:03The Lizard2
2021-08-19 10:00Ardnave2
2021-09-12 16:09The Oa1
2021-08-21 11:50Roblón de Estalaya y entorno6
2021-09-10 12:03Bass Point3
2021-09-16 08:45St Agnes Head2
2021-08-28 11:30Stithians Reservoir
2021-08-25 20:02The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods2
2021-09-15 11:37Villajimena--Montes sector Este4
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso5
2021-08-20 09:58Bosta (Bostadh)1
2021-08-29 09:00Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Cañón del río Bailón2
2021-08-28 11:41Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo4
2021-08-23 16:01Murlough NNR1
2021-08-30 10:30Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera2
2021-08-31 08:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín2
2021-08-20 18:10Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Sierra Horconera5
2021-09-12 10:35Rielves-- arroyo de Barcience1
2021-09-11 16:06Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar4
2021-08-30 08:00Oyambre PNat--Cabo de Oyambre2
2021-08-31 10:17Ramsey Island RSPB Reserve and NNR2
2021-09-11 12:37Treshnish Point1
2021-09-14 17:30Graveras de Cambrillos del Molino1
2021-09-17 10:56Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)1
2021-09-11 19:38Skomer Island WTSWW NR1
2021-09-14 07:00Skokholm11
2021-09-01 14:14St. David's Head
2021-09-08 08:11Sierra de Loja--área General39
2021-08-29 07:55Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas3
2021-09-05 09:43Marloes Peninsula1
2021-08-27 17:38Portscatho3
2021-09-11 07:30Trevose Head9
2021-09-10 10:36Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI3
2021-08-28 18:40Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)9
2021-09-03 09:58Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla
2021-09-01 19:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2021-09-11 10:46Marloes Sands (Traeth Marloes)3
2021-08-25 09:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Hinestrosa3
2021-09-12 18:30Rio Guadiana--Sierra Arzollar / Las Cabezas6
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera2
2021-09-07 18:02Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta2
2021-09-12 11:18St. John's Point4
2021-09-04 12:54Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2021-08-19 07:40Point of Ardnamurchan3
2021-08-29 10:10Loch Ordais and Bragar Bay5
2021-09-07 19:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos4
2021-08-28 09:00Guadarrama-Camino de los Labajos2
2021-08-28 08:30Las Campiñuelas4
2021-09-06 09:21Loch Scridain4
2021-09-15 13:25Huétor-Tájar--Área General3
2021-08-27 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villahizán de Treviño5
2021-09-11 08:04Tablas de Alarcos2
2021-09-08 11:11Bocos de Duero--Gurugú2
2021-09-02 07:20Pentire Heads and The Rumps5
2021-08-30 07:00Polzeath Shore2
2021-09-17 17:12Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores3
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general8
2021-08-19 11:12Laguna de Contreras--pueblo y alrededores7
2021-08-27 18:43Cap de la Chèvre2
2021-08-26 16:46Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2021-08-20 07:33Embalse de Gasset--Cola1
2021-08-29 19:40Ciudad Real--CRFS El Chaparrillo3
2021-08-26 19:28Lagunas de Cantalejo3
2021-09-10 13:02Guadarrama PN--Las Guarramillas-La Maliciosa2
2021-09-12 08:31Tagle--Punta Ballota13
2021-08-21 10:00Ballymacormick Point1
2021-08-24 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villamorón-Villegas2
2021-09-08 14:08Tobermory Harbour
2021-08-22 17:15Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago1
2021-09-06 08:53Loch Beg2
2021-09-12 19:47Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores2
2021-09-03 09:49Strumble Head1
2021-09-16 17:05Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-09-03 16:18Péninsule de Porz Guen1
2021-09-07 07:15Contraembalse de los Bermejales4
2021-09-16 09:00Castromorca12
2021-09-08Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-09-08Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-09-02 19:23ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general2
2021-09-13 10:24Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo2
2021-09-03 13:21Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-08-24 09:05Cañizar de Argaño--Área General2
2021-09-14 17:10Etang de Gourinet1
2021-08-24 15:19Embalse del Ebro RNat--La Riva1
2021-09-04 18:10Isar-Hornillos--Área general5
2021-09-16 08:30Tobar2
2021-08-28 13:18Río Jabalón--Fuente del Chorrillo
2021-09-16 09:45La Parte-Villalibado4
2021-08-24 14:43Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares20
2021-08-24 06:34Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley1
2021-08-21 13:45Monte Hijedo6
2021-08-31 07:32St. Govan's Head8
2021-09-14 16:31Etang de Nérizellec1
2021-08-23 08:46Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-09-12 18:26Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos1
2021-09-04 14:04Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija4
2021-09-12 22:08Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados6
2021-09-13 17:01Cordon dunaire de Trunvel1
2021-09-11 14:18Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán4
2021-09-01 10:54Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores4
2021-08-30 05:42Stackpole Quay (NT)2
2021-09-13 18:59Palud de la Torche (Plomeur)2
2021-09-16 10:51Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas1
2021-08-24 10:15Liencres--Somocuevas8
2021-08-29 12:38Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa5
2021-09-17 16:02Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa3
2021-09-12 10:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus3
2021-09-17 15:11Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-09-05 10:04Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros3
2021-09-09 16:30Los Urros15
2021-09-07 19:00Soto de la Marina--Parque La Caloquera
2021-09-01 07:50Buniel--Área General3
2021-09-03 13:52Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island3
2021-08-27 08:35Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)1
2021-09-09 09:00Santander--La Virgen del Mar6
2021-08-29 08:11Puerto de Canencia2
2021-09-08 15:18Site de Meneham2
2021-09-16 16:23Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-09-07 09:00Roughtor4
2021-09-03 14:06Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)3
2021-09-10 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-09-04 12:18Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan1
2021-09-10 19:20Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos11
2021-09-12 11:18Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos2
2021-09-11 08:38Villalonquéjar1
2021-09-14 10:10Valle del Arlanza--Lerma3
2021-09-12 17:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas3
2021-09-06 10:15Getafe--Arroyo Culebro1
2021-08-28 09:18Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-08-25 09:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Mirador de entrada3
2021-08-29 10:09Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-09-14 10:50Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-09-10 18:30Embalse de Finisterre--cuerpo del embalse1
2021-09-12 08:21Aldeonte-Olmillo4
2021-09-05 12:29Santander--Cabo Mayor2
2021-09-10 08:43Embalse del Cubillas2
2021-09-12 11:00Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-08-22 18:36Tolastadh1
2021-09-13 11:20Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-09-06 09:41Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta2
2021-08-20 16:48Tiumpan Head1
2021-09-14 12:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles5
2021-08-20 10:58Lunada--La Concha10
2021-09-13 14:10Quintanaloma--Área General1
2021-09-06 19:06Grasspoint2
2021-08-30 18:32Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores3
2021-08-22 18:00Dehesa de Robregordo3
2021-09-05 10:20Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-12 08:00Ribamontán al Mar--Langre4
2021-09-06 18:30Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general
2021-09-15 10:05Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-08-30 16:57Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Dobro7
2021-08-28 08:09Puerto de Somosierra8
2021-08-23 11:15Valle de Lunada--Castro Valnera3
2021-09-06 17:51Mecerreyes--Muladar y alrededores3
2021-09-09 07:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor4
2021-09-15 14:33Laguna de San Juan RF3
2021-09-02 14:27Bardsey Island4
2021-08-22 07:48Mynydd Mawr29
2021-09-12 09:45Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo4
2021-08-21 11:58Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores2
2021-08-31 10:15Quintanilla del Coco--Área General4
2021-08-29 19:35Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2021-09-17 08:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón3
2021-09-03 17:30Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo2
2021-08-24 09:00Mynydd Anelog20
2021-09-03 10:14Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)2
2021-09-15 15:30Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-08-23 08:00Aberdaron5
2021-09-07 18:30Isla--Cabo Quejo1
2021-09-11 10:30Comarca de Juarros--Salgüero2
2021-08-19 17:42Quintanilla de las Viñas--Peña Lara3
2021-08-31 14:43Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena1
2021-09-07 11:20Noja--Punta Garfanta2
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria2
2021-09-14 14:00Rubha Rèidh (Rua Reidh)1
2021-09-08 10:00Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada6
2021-08-21 18:54Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego1
2021-08-24 11:00Dunes et étangs de Trévignon
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-09-16 17:10Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica2
2021-08-27 12:09Meco--Norte ZEPA
2021-08-31 18:40Laguna de Meco1
2021-09-13 10:50South Stack RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias2
2021-08-21 09:58Peña Carazo--Área general2
2021-09-11 14:45Calf of Man7
2021-09-15 10:56Arran--Lamlash2
2021-09-14 08:55Sound3
2021-09-09 13:10Worm's Head (Penrhyn Gŵyr)4
2021-09-07 14:40Plym Estuary4
2021-09-10 17:54Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes4
2021-09-14 09:40Bradda Glen2
2021-09-14 10:30Drummore Harbour and Shore3
2021-08-23 11:36Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares1
2021-09-10 10:15Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)6
2021-09-09 10:22Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba2
2021-09-05 13:04Whiteford Burrows6
2021-09-02 15:10Dalby Mountain3
2021-09-09 11:53Comarca La Bureba--Fuentebureba4
2021-08-30 14:54Kolitza-Lagarbea3
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN32
2021-08-27 14:00Pwll Shore2
2021-09-07 11:20Mellon Udrigle3
2021-09-14 12:16Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados4
2021-09-09 13:44Comarca La Bureba--Cubo2
2021-08-20 11:45Valle de Mena--Castro Grande3
2021-08-26 16:24Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony1
2021-08-22 20:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado2
2021-09-08 09:00Cemlyn NWWT NR3
2021-09-08 13:27Langness1
2021-09-05 10:28Monte Alén2
2021-09-14 16:50Derbyhaven2
2021-08-24 18:09Presa de Valluerca1
2021-09-08 09:59National Botanic Garden Of Wales2
2021-09-04 19:20Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo6
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé5
2021-09-09 09:00Malltraeth Cob2
2021-08-28 10:00Beinn Eighe NNR1
2021-08-22 10:18Mioma--Área General1
2021-09-13 13:20Dartmoor NP--Bellever Forest1
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley3
2021-08-31 09:00Ría del Barbadun3
2021-09-14 13:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir8
2021-09-12 08:43Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-09-10 09:33Llanrhystud Beach2
2021-08-31 17:21Ballaugh Cronk4
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)21
2021-08-31 09:11Ayuelas--Área General3
2021-08-27 10:46Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down
2021-08-19 12:44Marine Drive2
2021-09-10 11:19Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Bugedo1
2021-09-09 14:07L'Île-Grande (Enez Veur) (île)12
2021-09-12 16:14Criccieth Castle and Headland2
2021-08-31 08:07Lagunas de Suzana3
2021-08-26 10:50Lago de Arreo1
2021-08-29 10:21Las Chorreras, Torremocha de Jadraque1
2021-09-09 10:15Prawle Point6
2021-08-20 06:48Lee Abbey1
2021-08-23 18:01Duruelo de la Sierra--pueblo1
2021-09-04 16:03Rue Point1
2021-08-23 10:35Dartmoor NP--Haytor Quarry
2021-08-21 05:30Mochras/Shell Island--River Mouth2
2021-09-05 17:34Lynton Cliffs3
2021-09-09 17:48Sentier des Douaniers de Ploumanac'h12
2021-09-17 15:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-09-10 10:24Górliz-Cabo Villano3
2021-08-29 10:49La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-09-09 16:51Laguna de Lacorzana4
2021-09-13 14:31Start Point4
2021-09-02 09:40Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-09-14Mount Snowdon (Yr Wyddfa)--Ranger Path2
2021-09-09 10:24Dundonald Camp1
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías3
2021-08-22 11:40Calatañazor--El Recuenco2
2021-08-25 11:45Maughold Head and Brooghs1
2021-09-01 19:40Embalse de Oleta1
2021-09-17 11:11Mungia2
2021-09-11 09:51Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar3
2021-09-06 13:30Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 13:27Sker Point1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa2
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-09-17 00:02Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR4
2021-09-04 16:55La Cuenca1
2021-08-25 18:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno5
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros4
2021-09-14 16:54Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Cima del monte Sollube2
2021-08-25 08:05Las Fraguas--Paramo del Campazo12
2021-09-15 12:53Cabo Matxitxako1
2021-09-09 17:32Newton Beach1
2021-09-08 14:00Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-26 09:54Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Mouth4
2021-09-03 19:24Alignements de Carnac (Steudadoù Karnag)2
2021-09-10 15:22Le Gouffre de Plougrescant3
2021-09-02 18:46Ogmore Down4
2021-09-02 07:22Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth4
2021-08-22 11:35Exmoor NP--Webber's Post9
2021-08-26 11:54Pant Norton2
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno4
2021-09-07 15:13Southerndown Bay3
2021-09-15 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-08-27 13:14Sotillo del Rincón1
2021-09-09 12:30Salburua--Área General1
2021-09-16 12:16Dawlish Warren NNR5
2021-08-19 15:47Erskine Beach1
2021-09-06 09:42Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-08-26 09:30Urkiola PNat--Urkiola6
2021-09-01 09:22Great Orme4
2021-09-12 11:31Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares4
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel1
2021-09-16 17:36Elorrio2
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales1
2021-08-29 09:54Woodbury Common20
2021-09-16 07:48Soria--Las Casas3
2021-09-06 17:30Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2021-08-19 07:36Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-08-27 07:28Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa2
2021-09-10 18:40La Grajera1
2021-08-29 09:00Esteras de Medinaceli3
2021-09-04 12:05Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes2
2021-08-20 07:20Soria--Fuente del Rey1
2021-09-04 09:50Santa Cruz de Yanguas3
2021-08-20 07:50Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray3
2021-09-17 13:14Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)2
2021-08-24 07:14Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón4
2021-08-29 14:13Elan Valley--Caban Coch Dam4
2021-09-14 07:58Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)3
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.4
2021-09-12 07:40Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo2
2021-08-26 08:40Izki PN2
2021-09-11 17:21Urkulu4
2021-08-19 07:20Villaseca4
2021-08-22 11:23Gilfach RWT NR5
2021-09-12 11:09Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)1
2021-09-09 22:04Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli1
2021-08-19 09:05ZEPA Páramos de Layna4
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli4
2021-08-30 15:00Layna--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-09-05 10:46Aldealafuente--Carra Candilichera1
2021-08-22 09:25ENS du Marais de Suscinio (Sarzeau)3
2021-08-30 09:17Sagides1
2021-09-03 13:00Garth Hill9
2021-08-29 11:20Almaluez--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-08-28 10:10RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-09-07 17:00Quantock Hills1
2021-09-13 08:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia5
2021-09-15 18:55Cothelstone Hill3
2021-09-02 11:55San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-02 07:45Matasejún1
2021-09-02 15:29Seaton Marshes LNR2
2021-08-22 13:51Zumaia1
2021-08-31 16:48Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias2
2021-09-08 08:05Acrijos1
2021-09-09 11:40Préjano--Área general3
2021-09-03 15:11Wall Common2
2021-09-09 09:18Urbasa y Andia PNat--Sierra de Urbasa, Area General7
2021-09-04 07:47Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR362
2021-09-04 16:05Pagoeta PNat1
2021-09-14 11:05Ernio-Gazume7
2021-09-03 12:05Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera2
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart5
2021-08-28 09:16Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla6
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza14
2021-09-03 11:04Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR353
2021-08-22 16:33Marais de Bétahon (Ambon)2
2021-08-26 19:12Torcas de Lagunaseca2
2021-08-26 12:27Mersehead RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-26 11:17Carrascal de Villarroya1
2021-09-15 10:40The Blorenge1
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR3
2021-08-22 08:11Autol--Cortados de Autol3
2021-09-02 08:32La Majadilla y Fuente del Prado1
2021-08-30 10:08Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Lomas de Belvalle5
2021-08-24 08:50Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada2
2021-08-31 13:25Kingston Seymour1
2021-09-12 09:54Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons3
2021-09-05 18:31Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)1
2021-09-17 16:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-08-29 17:37Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Espinares y pastizales de Tragacete1
2021-09-13 14:39Ennerdale Water1
2021-09-09 14:50Monasterio de Piedra1
2021-08-19 15:33PNR de Briere--Rosé / Reserve Pierre Constant1
2021-09-15 07:07Falces--Vedadillo3
2021-09-06 07:30Parkgate2
2021-09-11 11:29Alfaro--Cofín Área general3
2021-08-20 08:55Herm6
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel9
2021-09-14 18:50Abbotsbury Swannery2
2021-08-25 10:03Cap Fréhel2
2021-08-28 11:54Aiako Harria PNat--Bianditz2
2021-09-05 11:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 07:55Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-08-24 12:35Torralba de los Frailes--Hoces del Río Piedra2
2021-08-19 13:00Crosby Beach6
2021-08-28 14:30Seaforth LWT NR2
2021-08-21 12:04Aiako Harria PNat--Pagogaña2
2021-09-11 08:36Balsa de Loza1
2021-09-02 09:57Carding Mill Valley3
2021-08-23 12:00Marais de Rieux
2021-09-01 06:25Sierra del Perdón2
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete2
2021-09-13 11:31Portland Bill--Obelisk2
2021-09-17 07:51Portland Bill1
2021-09-15 16:55Portland Bird Observatory1
2021-09-04 10:42Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-08-20 10:30Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-26 12:58Tramacastilla--Arroyo de la Salobreja1
2021-09-05 11:26Cat Bells2
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela6
2021-08-31 12:36Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia2
2021-09-17 11:27Arguedas--arrozales2
2021-08-23 11:00Belate ZEC-Puerto1
2021-09-08 11:07Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2021-09-06 07:40Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC1
2021-09-10 07:35Sierra de Alaitz5
2021-09-10 07:23Laguna de Rada APFS1
2021-08-21 11:24Arre--Larzabal2
2021-09-17 10:10Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría6
2021-09-10 13:01Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General3
2021-09-04 12:19Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Ojos2
2021-08-27 08:52Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2021-09-16 13:31Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-08-27 07:55Ojos Negros TM2
2021-09-12 09:17Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general5
2021-09-08 06:54Lochindorb2
2021-09-04 10:25Domaine de Careil2
2021-08-25 11:03Whixall Moss NNR--English side2
2021-09-15 16:37Landes de Cojoux4
2021-09-10 13:32Abernethy Forest6
2021-08-28 13:30Strathy Point1
2021-08-22 11:00Crabtree Hill
2021-08-22 09:31Grasmere
2021-09-04 10:52Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar2
2021-08-25 09:31Albarracín1
2021-09-10 07:45Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General5
2021-08-20 12:00Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-09-16 10:50Titterstone Clee Hill24
2021-08-30 15:40Forsinard5
2021-08-25 18:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-09-11 08:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2021-09-04 07:05Mont Garrot1
2021-09-12 21:37Bardenas Reales PNat--embalse de Zapata3
2021-09-03 09:59Estacion de Bonete1
2021-08-20 18:56Sierra de la Bicuerca--Cerro Cardete2
2021-09-10 18:41Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta2
2021-09-08 09:34Sierra de Izco3
2021-09-05 19:29Sta. Eulalia--Las Balsas2
2021-09-02 11:26Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-09-05 07:30Laguna de Dos Reinos4
2021-09-15 17:30Báguena--Arguilay2
2021-09-11 17:48Sta. Eulalia--Ermita Virgen del Molino4
2021-08-28 19:15Embalse de Nagore2
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar5
2021-08-25 12:12Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado4
2021-09-06 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo3
2021-09-12 09:52Laguna de Talayuelas RNat5
2021-08-28 11:49Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi2
2021-09-11 13:41Morden Bog NNR6
2021-09-02 13:15Wareham Common--Piddle flood field
2021-08-31 08:30Castlemorton Common1
2021-09-12 16:05Swyre Head2
2021-09-12 13:16Malvern Hills1
2021-09-04 07:36Tauste--Arrozales1
2021-08-29 09:45Cairngorms NP--Tomintoul Grouse Area4
2021-08-31 09:51Lower Piddle Meadows5
2021-09-16 18:30Garralda--Area General Norte6
2021-09-12 13:30Hartland Moor NNR4
2021-08-23 10:45Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath
2021-09-06 18:01Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)16
2021-09-11 10:34Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 11:00Arne RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-13 06:04Lytchett Heath1
2021-08-24 09:06Sos del Rey Católico1
2021-09-17 07:20Turlin Moor LNR2
2021-09-05 07:54Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-09-10 14:02Badbury Rings2
2021-09-10 10:07The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR2
2021-09-04 10:14Camp Lane Pits1
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits1
2021-08-31 09:33Horwich Moors2
2021-09-16 13:14Greenlands Farm
2021-08-21 12:43Studland--Redhorn Quay4
2021-08-21 07:20Durlston Country Park4
2021-08-29 07:57Ile de Ré (île)2
2021-09-07 10:07Ballard Down2
2021-09-05 10:43Holt Heath NNR3
2021-08-30 09:02Forêt de Rennes2
2021-09-06 14:00Parley Common2
2021-09-12 10:47St Stephens Castle2
2021-08-26 17:35Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI2
2021-08-23 11:00Clerkington1
2021-08-24 15:26Bec d'Andaine1
2021-08-26 07:47Monte de la Sierra de Baro4
2021-09-14 11:31Tayport Promenade1
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton2
2021-08-26 10:05RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon3
2021-09-16 06:45Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-08-23 17:18Out Head3
2021-08-31 17:22Monte de Las Pedrosas1
2021-09-08 10:00New Forest NP--Burton Common1
2021-09-14 12:37Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail1
2021-09-08 10:35River Avon at Downton3
2021-08-27 09:30New Forest NP--Burbush Hill5
2021-09-12 11:32Sierra del Toro--Area General6
2021-08-25 18:14Gawsworth Common2
2021-08-19 19:30Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo1
2021-09-11 11:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk5
2021-09-12 10:13Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar2
2021-08-19 15:27Anstruther Harbour and Shore4
2021-09-12 09:00New Forest NP--Bolderwood4
2021-09-15 10:06Ventas de Muniesa3
2021-09-11 19:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella1
2021-08-24 14:35New Forest NP--Withybed Bottom1
2021-08-31 08:30Pantano de Elche--Presa2
2021-08-22 09:25New Forest NP--Stoney Cross Plain1
2021-09-10 17:04Shutlingsloe1
2021-09-15 12:24Dale Top3
2021-09-12 08:28Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir2
2021-09-12 10:13Barracas / El Toro--Llano2
2021-09-09 13:30Hollingworth Lake3
2021-08-20 09:04New Forest NP--Acres Down
2021-08-28 11:17Peak District NP--The Roaches2
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland12
2021-09-12 15:00John Muir Country Park2
2021-09-12 12:17Three Shires Head2
2021-08-19 10:17The Needles Headland3
2021-09-12 10:35Peak District NP--Danebower6
2021-09-14 11:22New Forest NP--Setley Pond5
2021-09-10 09:39Lécera--Cerro del Ángel2
2021-09-15 09:53Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-09-10 13:43Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-08-29 14:57Ludworth Moor6
2021-08-29 14:28East Haven
2021-08-19 11:03Tennyson Down2
2021-09-01 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes2
2021-09-03 09:01Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals3
2021-08-30 13:08Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh
2021-08-23 08:00Larr RN--Mesa de los Tres Reyes/Table des Trois Rois2
2021-09-12 16:00Fife Ness Muir WR6
2021-08-30 12:59Cown Edge2
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood10
2021-08-19 12:37Compton Down1
2021-09-01 18:15Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood2
2021-09-05 14:32New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure4
2021-08-24 10:16New Forest NP--Yew Tree Heath3
2021-08-23 15:29Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas4
2021-09-12 09:47L'Olleria--Serra Grossa1
2021-09-11 09:30Barns Ness2
2021-08-21 08:00Lower Test River Saltmarsh1
2021-08-27 07:30Lower Test Marshes5
2021-09-06 17:30Fishlake Meadows NR2
2021-08-19 13:17Mottistone Down3
2021-08-29 09:19Crowden8
2021-09-10 12:49Lac d'Arlet1
2021-08-19 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés2
2021-08-23 17:14Embalse de Bellús2
2021-09-15 15:16Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2021-09-02 07:59Monnegre-Estación de Anillamiento2
2021-08-29 15:20Mosqueruela1
2021-09-17 12:31St Catherine's Point3
2021-09-08 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2021-09-11 08:51Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes2
2021-09-11 18:35Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-09-13 18:14Benifallim1
2021-08-27 10:34Hook with Warsash LNR
2021-08-23 18:46Ilkley Moor2
2021-08-31 14:00St Cyrus NNR1
2021-09-06 07:52Penyagolosa PNat--Área general1
2021-09-08 10:10Guara PNat--Pico del Águila2
2021-08-25 17:12Ventnor Downs3
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-09-12 18:01Guara PNat--Sagarillo4
2021-09-08 18:22Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-09-08 13:00St Abb's Head NNR1
2021-08-26 15:57Redmires Reservoirs2
2021-08-22 16:59Beeley Moor
2021-09-04 17:32Serra Aitana--Font de Forata-Pas de la Rabosa10
2021-09-11 10:49Marjal dels Moros1
2021-09-17 17:00Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs1
2021-08-27 06:20Marjal de Almenara--Área General2
2021-08-27 08:00Col de Soulor1
2021-09-12 10:54Ares del Maestrat--Coll d'Ares7
2021-08-31 07:05Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-09-15 10:00Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-08-19 10:39Silchester Common1
2021-09-11 10:03Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-11 11:24Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera4
2021-08-28 14:15Valle de Bujaruelo
2021-09-17 11:24Thorney Island1
2021-08-28 12:20Embalse de las Fitas2
2021-09-02 18:34Bradgate Park2
2021-09-09 10:39Holy Island
2021-09-07 18:36St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-08 18:14Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)3
2021-08-19 09:34Lac du Louet4
2021-09-12 09:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-02 16:15Stag Rock1
2021-09-06 13:44Bamburgh6
2021-09-05 10:31Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo1
2021-08-19 07:35Nerín2
2021-09-13 13:19Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-09-02 13:00Monks' House Pool1
2021-08-20Ordesa PN--Mondoto5
2021-09-15 17:00North Sunderland Harbour3
2021-08-24 10:30Birling Carrs2
2021-08-30 08:00Ordesa PN--Cañón de Añisclo4
2021-08-30 13:10Druridge Bay Country Park1
2021-08-29 14:00Howick Hall2
2021-09-05 16:11Chibburn Links2
2021-09-14 08:29Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)4
2021-09-07 15:26Druridge Bay Beach (Please use more precise hotspot if possible)4
2021-09-10 10:36Cresswell Pond NWT NR2
2021-08-24 11:00Howick (Village and surrounding area)1
2021-09-01 17:42Beceite--Embalse de Pena2
2021-09-11 12:04Arrozales de Selgua2
2021-08-22 10:30Craster3
2021-09-16 15:05Boulmer1
2021-08-21 18:30Río Cinca--Sotos y carrizal de Estiche1
2021-08-29 18:01Bourne Woods5
2021-08-24 16:52Cirque de Troumouse--Lacs des Aires3
2021-09-02 08:23Beceite--Pueblo2
2021-09-04 08:54Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-08-24 10:35Crooksbury Common4
2021-09-15 10:07Black Down (NT)5
2021-09-17 06:35Thursley NNR2
2021-09-13 07:15Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-09-07 07:12Shackleford Farmland3
2021-08-22 13:31Coates Common--Lord's Piece3
2021-08-29 07:13Climping - Littlehampton1
2021-09-17 15:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-27 08:51Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)3
2021-09-05 07:02Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East1
2021-09-14 16:31Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2021-08-31 11:23Chobham Common NNR--South3
2021-09-08 08:31Shalford Water Meadow2
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2021-09-11 10:03Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet1
2021-09-17 15:40Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-23 07:20Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-09-13 08:30Stoke Common3
2021-09-15 17:13Pitstone Hill SSSI6
2021-09-05 11:43Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-09-16 08:07Teesside South Gare2
2021-08-24 12:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR4
2021-09-12 16:20Strensall Common4
2021-09-16 08:38Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors5
2021-08-22 08:34Collado de Sahún3
2021-09-15 16:00Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-09-10 15:22South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring1
2021-09-12 19:40Balsas de Estaña1
2021-09-07 09:15Cerler--Las Tres Cascadas5
2021-09-13 12:30Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-26 10:01Alfés--Poble2
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille6
2021-08-20 09:17Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)4
2021-09-12 09:07London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-08-22 08:25Posets-Maladeta PNat--Embalse de Llauset4
2021-09-12 07:30Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-16 16:30Hampstead Heath1
2021-08-24 18:13Upgang Beck and Dunes1
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR2
2021-09-17 12:12Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-09-11 16:30South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR8
2021-08-22 09:39Falaise Bénouville2
2021-09-09 07:19South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR2
2021-09-06 07:45South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap3
2021-08-30 14:43Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR2
2021-09-03 08:50South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven6
2021-09-14 15:31South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven6
2021-09-05Wanstead Flats2
2021-09-02 14:30Beachy Head--Birling Gap6
2021-09-03 09:29Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)1
2021-09-02 13:24Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom
2021-09-03 09:40South Downs NP--Beachy Head12
2021-09-11 12:41Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-08-21 15:41Bassins de Parcay-Meslay2
2021-09-13 09:44Carr Naze1
2021-08-21 12:00Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 14:31Buckton1
2021-08-25 10:45Swanscombe Marshes3
2021-09-13 06:30Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière5
2021-09-16 11:54Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR4
2021-09-04 13:56Jeskyns Community Woodland1
2021-09-10 09:20Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-08-29 06:54Flamborough Head1
2021-08-26 18:57Ses Salines / Toromar1
2021-08-29 07:00Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)6
2021-08-25 12:29Wicken Fen NNR2
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-09-15 10:44Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre2
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea1
2021-08-22 08:46Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-09-07 10:31Spurn Point NNR2
2021-09-11 07:45Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord1
2021-09-10 19:36Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-09-10 09:25Wester Quarff6
2021-09-14 17:00Mare d'Auzeville2
2021-09-06 08:57Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-09-15 15:13Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 17:14Cavenham Heath NNR2
2021-09-16 12:18Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR6
2021-09-17 19:39Conyer Marshes2
2021-09-16 10:35Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)2
2021-08-29 07:50Galloways8
2021-09-05 12:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-13 08:54Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-07 09:49Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area15
2021-08-28 06:14Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area2
2021-09-01 09:46Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching (No hide)2
2021-09-12 11:45Garraf PNat--Campgràs1
2021-08-28 06:20Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota3
2021-08-22 07:45Knettishall Heath SWT NR2
2021-09-05 07:15Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes6
2021-09-02 10:41Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)5
2021-09-14 20:05Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat2
2021-09-11 12:35Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta3
2021-09-17 07:52Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-08-22 09:00Colne Point EWT NR2
2021-09-09 05:46Holkham NNR--East Hills6
2021-08-28 06:15Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-09-04 07:15Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes2
2021-09-15 09:38Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani3
2021-09-07 10:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)
2021-09-03 17:13Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park2
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen3
2021-08-29 09:00Samphire Hoe2
2021-09-15Blakeney Point2
2021-09-12 13:38Holland Haven Country Park2
2021-09-03 09:37Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-09-03 07:30Langdon Cliffs (NT)5
2021-08-21La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud1
2021-09-10 12:09Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes2
2021-09-13 17:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo2
2021-08-22 13:48Camping Le Muret (Le Bas Ségala)4
2021-09-02 15:50Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR3
2021-09-17 06:36Bockhill1
2021-09-05 17:30La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt1
2021-09-07 17:42Sandwich Bay Scrape3
2021-09-11 08:30Sandwich Bay2
2021-08-26 06:38Gramborough Hill NT1
2021-09-05 12:50Kelling Water Meadows5
2021-08-25 08:22RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye1
2021-09-11 16:10Buxton Heath SSSI2
2021-08-20 13:45Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes2
2021-09-17 07:59Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-09-07 11:57ENS des Dunes de la Slack (Wimereux)2
2021-09-05 09:29Pérassay (ville)1
2021-09-05 08:22Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià7
2021-09-16 10:23Shingle Street2
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)8
2021-09-11 07:48Cap de Cala Figuera2
2021-08-28 17:16Sa Porrassa / Magaluf13
2021-08-29 11:06Cap Blanc-Nez--Plage2
2021-09-12 12:10Orford Ness NNR4
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)4
2021-08-22 16:08Etang de la Galiotte1
2021-08-29 08:51Westleton Heath NNR3
2021-08-25 10:37Sizewell2
2021-09-17 10:11Minsmere RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-10 14:00Dunwich Heath2
2021-08-31 17:00Walberswick NNR--Tinkers Marsh1
2021-08-29 07:15Southwold Town Marshes3
2021-09-05 11:56Es Cap Blanc6
2021-09-08 06:45Southwold Sea Front1
2021-09-16 14:00Embassament de Cúber5
2021-08-26 08:20Carlton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-08-23 15:00Horsey Dunes SSSI--Nelson's Head Track2
2021-09-11 09:12Kessingland Beach4
2021-09-05 09:29Winterton Dunes NNR8
2021-09-15 18:24Depuradora de Binissalem6
2021-09-16 17:40Mortitx1
2021-08-29 08:55Crtra. des Trenc (P.N. des Salobrar)1
2021-08-28 16:14Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)1
2021-08-29 09:45Cap de ses Salines2
2021-09-10 10:42Cala Sant Vicenç1
2021-09-11 13:56Sa Marina Gran (passatges)1
2021-09-17 17:35Es Blanquer de Maria4
2021-09-06 09:52Vall de Bóquer4
2021-09-02 06:53Rabós--La Bassa1
2021-09-11 18:31Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta2
2021-08-28 18:01s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-08-26 09:33Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-09-17 18:23Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-09-16 19:25Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)7
2021-09-17 08:37Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-08-23 09:00Torrent Son Bauló5
2021-08-23 08:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts1
2021-09-04 18:33Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt3
2021-09-11 10:06Finca Son Real3
2021-09-07 18:12Bassa del Frare Ramon3
2021-09-15 19:01S'Algar (Portocolom)4
2021-09-04 09:32Cap de Creus PNat--Pla de Gates1
2021-08-24 18:12Parc Natural de la Península de Llevant
2021-08-25 08:19Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-08-25 07:00Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir2
2021-08-30 11:58Cala Pregonda2
2021-09-14 09:16Cap de Cavalleria
2021-09-10 11:00Montrécourt (champs)1
2021-08-27 07:30Punta Prima2
2021-09-16 15:15Camargue--Route de Cacharel (D85A pastures)1
2021-08-19 16:32Kalken - Kalkense Meersen3
2021-09-04 08:00Stade de Saint-Andéol-le-Chateau3
2021-08-29 08:41De Kwade Hoek1
2021-09-12 09:00Landes de Montagny5
2021-08-23 14:25Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)1
2021-09-03 08:49Elversele/Waasmunster - Klein Broek1
2021-09-05 08:35Zone humide de la Sauzaye (Chaponnay)3
2021-09-04 06:25Markiezaat--Duintjes
2021-08-28 09:21Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark5
2021-09-15 08:45Meijendel8
2021-09-16 10:04Ganzenhoek2
2021-09-03 12:14Rocher du Caire
2021-09-02 18:45Chèvre Noire2
2021-08-24 07:05Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer5
2021-09-01 16:20Montagne Sainte-Victoire1
2021-08-28 13:26Egmond-Binnen--Noordhollands Duinreservaat1
2021-08-29 10:45Schoorlse Duinen3
2021-09-07 13:27Averbode - Bos & heide1
2021-08-31 10:25Texel--Grote Vlak1
2021-09-01 17:12Diest - Webbekoms broek1
2021-08-19 16:30RNN du Marais de Lavours (RNN68)1
2021-09-15 10:04Texel--De Tuintjes2
2021-09-07 15:59Bras de la leysse et Aéroport de Chambéry4
2021-09-13 14:01Zonhoven - Wijvenheide - Zuid2
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas5
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland10
2021-08-25 07:14Etang de Crosagny1
2021-09-08 07:15Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)3
2021-08-30 16:00Vliegbasis Soesterberg (Utrechts Landschap) en Museum3
2021-09-13 07:56Vlagheide1
2021-08-25 14:20Leersumse veld2
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen1
2021-08-29 08:19Réserve naturelle En Bucley1
2021-09-02 11:15Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2021-09-13 08:17Marais de Sionnet2
2021-09-12 08:24Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden5
2021-08-22 10:19Landgoed Klein Bylaer (Barneveld)2
2021-09-16 12:44Het Binnenveld2
2021-09-04 06:22Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-09-11 07:10Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff3
2021-09-11 12:00De Groote Peel3
2021-08-25 10:21Planken Wambuis1
2021-09-07 11:53De Zanding, Otterlo1
2021-08-25 07:23L'Embanie2
2021-08-23 10:01National Park De Hoge Veluwe5
2021-09-17 14:59Hautes Fagnes--Signal de Botrange1
2021-09-05 16:21Hoog Soerensche Veld1
2021-09-10 12:41Ooijpolder--Bizonbaai1
2021-09-03 15:04Zelderse Driessen1
2021-09-06 08:03Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-08-20 10:37Netterden - Azewijnsche en Netterdensche Broek3
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-05 11:15Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-09-11 15:26Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)1
2021-08-21 10:15Schiermonnikoog2
2021-09-04 09:45Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil3
2021-09-11 13:00Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west3
2021-08-24 17:55Sex de Gru3
2021-09-05 10:02Ravenswoud--Uitkijktoren 'de Zeven'2
2021-09-08 16:07Gran Paradiso (area generale)1
2021-09-15 19:36Sangweiher (NSG)1
2021-08-27 17:56Polder Leutingewolde1
2021-09-16 17:52Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen4
2021-09-10 09:19Kiesgrube Platten2
2021-09-12 07:30Engbertsdijkvenen4
2021-09-05 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder1
2021-08-31 07:54Annaberger Hof1
2021-09-12 17:18Hollenrain5
2021-09-09 18:31Torfvennteich1
2021-08-31 09:11Stagno di Casaraccio2
2021-08-31 07:59Stintino--Tonnara Saline1
2021-08-21 18:15Hauener Pütten2
2021-09-16 13:32Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-07 15:45Lista Fyr2
2021-08-29 07:55Lista--lebeltet2
2021-08-20 10:34Langeoog (gesamt)1
2021-08-23 09:45Nordhasselvika2
2021-09-06 07:23Recker Moor3
2021-08-29 06:36Foce del Coghinas3
2021-09-03 15:41Bachenbülacher Allmend3
2021-09-03 09:24Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-09-14 07:45Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'6
2021-09-05 15:36Saalbachniederung1
2021-09-14 17:40Vehnemoor4
2021-08-29 11:21Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)1
2021-09-01 18:10Mönchwaldsee3
2021-09-15 14:30Belvédère de Pasciolo2
2021-09-12 13:23Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-09-11 09:33Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (NSG)1
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-09-08 09:39Blåvandshuk2
2021-09-11 14:10Stagno di San Teodoro5
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg2
2021-08-27 15:05Dorumer Neufeld3
2021-08-22 08:30Skallingen2
2021-08-25 17:00Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich15
2021-09-08 16:10Filsø6
2021-09-06 13:18Sylt--Uthörn1
2021-09-12 09:00Årosjordene1
2021-09-05 16:45Rheindelta--Höchster Ried gesamt2
2021-08-21 20:00Ballum Enge1
2021-08-31 10:55Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)7
2021-09-05 11:06Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Schwarzstorchtümpel mit Pappelwald1
2021-08-29 16:51Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-08-31 08:29Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse1
2021-08-22 16:30Kongens Mose, Løgumkloster1
2021-09-08 15:42Schurrseen2
2021-09-10 12:41Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)6
2021-08-24 07:07Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2021-08-23 15:37Seeanger1
2021-08-28 07:06Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-09-15 07:47Ampermoos (NSG)2
2021-08-29 10:04Barsbeker See und Umgebung (NSG)1
2021-09-11 09:30Spitzenberg-Schießplatz Rothenstein-Borntal (NSG)1
2021-09-05 07:08Windknollen (NSG)3
2021-09-07 09:31Grüner Brink (NSG)7
2021-08-27 15:17Feldlache Gärnitz1
2021-08-31 17:00Gedser Odde1
2021-09-02 10:00Smolnická výsypka1
2021-09-07 09:08San Pietro della Ienca3
2021-09-11 12:41Havelländisches Luch1
2021-08-24 13:23Belziger Landschaftswiesen2
2021-09-11 15:04Strengsee1
2021-09-11 09:23valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-09-04 07:00PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-08-31 16:51Škocjanski zatok6
2021-08-27 05:50Falsterbo--South Flommen2
2021-09-13 18:19Falsterbonäset--Falsterbokanalen1
2021-09-17 07:39Moorlinse Buch3
2021-09-11 06:07Radovesická výsypka2
2021-09-07 08:50Karrendorfer Wiesen2
2021-08-25 12:51Wampener Riff1
2021-09-16 16:28Hraše Pools1
2021-09-17 18:00Ljubljansko barje, Ig3
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar3
2021-09-13 16:30Holschaer Teichgebiet (gesamt)1
2021-09-07 17:56Zalog3
2021-09-11 09:54Valtinovské rybníky2
2021-08-25 06:50PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2021-09-01 13:52Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-09-05 09:05Pískovna Václavice2
2021-08-31 16:19Jovsi1
2021-09-05 09:33Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2021-08-28 14:40Crna Mlaka1
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav2
2021-09-16 09:30Retencija Blato--Zagreb4
2021-09-12 12:00Illmitz Seedamm1
2021-09-16 13:00Illmitz3
2021-08-19 15:56NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník3
2021-08-22 15:00PR Pavlovské mokřady1
2021-09-03 05:58Devínske jazero1
2021-09-02 08:43Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-08-25 11:44Hansag2
2021-09-04 07:44Tadten Dammweg1
2021-09-16 17:30Oder River--Uraz3
2021-09-09 18:53Wrocław--Dawna przystań parowców2
2021-09-04 09:39Prievaly Rašeliny3
2021-08-25 11:15Letiště Drahotuše a okolní pole1
2021-09-11 11:36PR Žitavský luh1
2021-08-26 17:58Turawskie Reservoir5
2021-09-04 12:02Veľký Čepčín - agrocenózy--Nagycsepcsény1
2021-08-22 16:53Árasztás-Apaj2
2021-08-22 15:02Apaji fishponds--Apaj3
2021-09-06 15:10Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2021-08-22 09:45Duna-Tisza-csatorna1
2021-08-23 10:27grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)3
2021-09-02 08:07Oświęcim--gravel pit
2021-09-12 13:43Rudze Fishponds
2021-09-02 07:28Lefkimmi salt pan1
2021-09-16Péteri-tó4
2021-08-27 13:23Kőröstetétlen, Sári-gyep2
2021-09-01 08:55Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)1
2021-09-14 08:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)2
2021-09-12 08:17Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)2
2021-08-26 11:29Borsodi-Mezoseg (Little Hortobagy)6
2021-09-05 16:38Dołęga--gravel pit1
2021-09-12 14:15Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon2
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-08-31 08:22Hortobágy NP - Álomzug-Pentezug-Szelencés along River Hortobágy--Mihályhalma-Nádudvar1
2021-09-11 07:25NE of Florina1
2021-09-06 07:00Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)4
2021-09-11 08:30Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó1
2021-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu1
2021-09-03 10:08Mt. Voras (Kaimaktsalan)--Ski center area2
2021-09-12 10:11Ancient Messini2
2021-08-26 14:55Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake1
2021-09-05 13:31Rządza valley--Zawady meadows1
2021-08-21 06:00Haláp water reservoir-Debrecen2
2021-08-25 10:00Lake Taka (Λίμνη Τάκα)3
2021-08-30 06:59Delphi1
2021-09-07 10:00Nea Kios--Marshes (Εσωτερικό τμήμα έλους Νέας Κίου)5
2021-09-07 08:00Nea Kios--Saltflats (Παράλιο τμήμα Υγροτόπου Νέας Κίου)2
2021-09-01 07:15Aldomirovtsi Marsh2
2021-09-16 08:05Lagator Meadows1
2021-09-16 10:25Mt Parnitha--Avlonas (Πάρνηθα--Αυλώνας)1
2021-09-16 07:50Oropos Lagoon (Λθ Ωρωπού)2
2021-09-06 08:11Mt Hymettus--Kareas/Ιlioupoli (Υμηττός--Καρέας/Ηλιούπολη)1
2021-09-12 18:20Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-09-12 16:25Djakov Most Reservoir1
2021-09-17 07:00Spata fields (Κάμπος Σπάτων)
2021-09-12 09:50Mts Lefka Ori--Omalos Plateau2
2021-09-13 07:21Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)1
2021-08-30 11:00Manikiatis gorge1
2021-09-15 09:30Schinias NP--Marsh (ΕΠ Σχοινιά--Μεγάλο Έλος)1
2021-09-12 09:30Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)1
2021-09-10 11:34Żurawce--fields1
2021-08-25 13:52Kara Gyol Marsh2
2021-09-08 17:48Винники--поля на півночі (Vynnyky--fields on N side)1
2021-09-11 17:30Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)3
2021-08-31 06:55Amitis estuary & Eggares valley (Naxos)1
2021-09-11 09:00Mt Zas (Naxos)1
2021-09-10 11:20Sanpaul1
2021-08-25 07:15Polichnitos Saltpans, Lesvos3
2021-09-16 20:00Metochi (Inland) Lake, Lesvos1
2021-09-12 05:30Gala Gölü genel1
2021-08-29 15:35Balıkesir: Ayvalık: Badavut Tuz Gölü4
2021-09-15 12:08Kartaltepe2
2021-09-11 13:52Kavak Deltası1
2021-09-11 12:30Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)4
2021-08-28 10:48Gölcük Gölü, Ödemiş4
2021-09-11 07:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü4
2021-09-10 09:00Aktepe Tasdelen Yaylası,BABADAĞ1
2021-09-11 14:32Playa Vadu access1
2021-09-07 11:13Delmece Yaylası/Yalova2
2021-09-11 11:00Gökpınar Recep Yazıcıoğlu Baraj Göleti1
2021-08-20 07:00Maltepe Çiftlikler Bölgesi3
2021-09-02 14:30Kocayayla1
2021-08-27 06:45Feslikan yaylası1
2021-09-05 10:45Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)2
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)6
2021-09-12 08:00ODTÜ--Yalıncak Ormanı5
2021-08-22 06:45Karaköprü mevkii1
2021-09-04 08:00Göreme Tarihi MP--Zemi Vadi1
2021-09-05 09:04Susiya==סוסיא1
2021-08-30 07:52Солоний Лиман ландшафтний заказник (Solonyy Lyman Landscape Reserve)3
2021-08-25 07:43Afşin Kuzey2
2021-08-30 07:03Трав'янське водосховище (Trav'yans'ke reservoir)1
2021-08-25 15:30Панасій яр--півн. (Panasiy Ravine--N)5
2021-09-10 07:00Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)3
2021-08-29 08:00Altındere Vadisi1
2021-09-17 10:00ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ1
2021-09-05 09:00Arhavi Liman ve Sahil1
2021-09-04 09:16Chorokhi Delta--ponds10
2021-09-03 07:00Dubai--Meydan South Villas1