The marsh tit (Poecile palustris) is a passerine bird in the tit family Paridae and genus Poecile, closely related to the willow, Père David's and Songar tits. It is small (around 12 cm long and weighing 12 g) with a black crown and nape, pale cheeks, brown back and greyish-brown wings and tail. Between 8 and 11 subspecies are recognised. This bird's close resemblance to the willow tit can cause identification problems, especially in the United Kingdom where the local subspecies of the two are very similar (there, they were not recognised as separate species until 1897).

Globally, the marsh tit is classified as Least Concern, although there is evidence of a decline in numbers (in the UK, numbers have dropped by more than 50% since the 1970s, for example). It can be found throughout temperate Europe and northern Asia and, despite its name, it occurs in a range of habitats including dry woodland. The marsh tit is omnivorous; its food includes caterpillars, spiders and seeds. It nests in tree holes, choosing existing hollows to enlarge, rather than excavating its own. A clutch of 5–9 eggs is laid.
Marsh Tit
Date Location Count
2021-08-30 09:50Cangas--Centro de la Reserva Natural de Muniellos4
2021-08-31 22:26Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas
2021-09-08 13:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno3
2021-09-26 08:14Sabero--Ruta de las minas2
2021-09-19 10:23Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Pico Gilbo1
2021-09-04 13:17Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda5
2021-08-29 14:20Valderrueda--Vegas del Cea4
2021-09-05 13:40Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé3
2021-08-29 09:24Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé4
2021-09-18 09:17Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno3
2021-09-26 17:38Montaña Palentina PNat--Puerto de Piedrasluengas3
2021-09-26 12:48Puerto de Palombera4
2021-09-20 09:55Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda
2021-09-11 15:00St Nectans Glen1
2021-09-05 08:30Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2021-09-22 14:41Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-09-18 11:14Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-09-26 10:00Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general1
2021-09-05 12:00Plymbridge Woods2
2021-09-15 13:05Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Puerto del Manquillo1
2021-09-21 09:46Meeth Quarry DWT NR1
2021-09-26 08:35Monte Santiago MNat--Salto del Nervión
2021-09-21 14:35Dartmoor NP--East Dartmoor Woods and Heaths NNR1
2021-09-19 07:30Urkiola PNat--Mugarra2
2021-09-11 08:40Urkiola PNat--Urkiola5
2021-09-04 10:25Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa2
2021-09-25 10:02The Pig at Combe "3-mile" Circular Walk2
2021-09-02 15:46Entzia2
2021-08-30 12:28Campiña Zarautz-Getaria2
2021-09-04 16:05Pagoeta PNat2
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-09-17 17:13Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-08-29 11:45Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak1
2021-09-15 11:20Ashton Court1
2021-09-10 07:35Sierra de Alaitz2
2021-09-12 13:29Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds2
2021-09-19 09:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo2
2021-09-15 09:33Lindus2
2021-09-09 16:30Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves1
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods2
2021-08-29 18:56Delph Woods1
2021-08-30 10:15Col d'Haltza1
2021-09-03 10:10Martin Down NNR (General)2
2021-09-26 09:24Ochagavía--Pueblo1
2021-08-30 09:28Edmondsham Estate2
2021-08-30 10:42Forêt d'Iraty1
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI1
2021-09-13 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2021-09-18 09:35New Forest NP--Rockford Common1
2021-09-09 14:49New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond1
2021-09-04 10:00Isaba--refugio Ángel Olorón6
2021-09-06 10:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza4
2021-09-21 12:20Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta5
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland1
2021-09-05 14:32New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure3
2021-09-18 07:56Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas2
2021-09-24 12:30Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-09-04 06:24Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-09-10 17:30Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-09-03 10:15Old Winchester Hill NNR1
2021-09-04 02:00Low Barns DWT NR
2021-09-21 07:07Otmoor RSPB Reserve15
2021-09-05 15:02The Vyne (NT)1
2021-09-24 09:08The Mill Field LNR1
2021-09-10 12:01Nosterfield LNR2
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley1
2021-09-07 06:30Groby Pool1
2021-09-16 09:51Lac de Lagrange1
2021-09-25 11:51Ordesa PN--Cañón de Añisclo1
2021-09-08Ordesa PN--Valle de Pineta
2021-09-18 13:56Hurworth Burn Reservoir3
2021-09-15 10:07Black Down (NT)1
2021-08-30 14:44Bignor Hill3
2021-09-16 09:52Askham Bog YWT NR1
2021-08-31 19:09Linford Lakes NR1
2021-09-25 08:02Blackhall Rocks1
2021-09-16 11:00Crimdon Dene1
2021-08-30 06:35Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-08-29 08:00Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)1
2021-09-24 16:33Newlands Corner1
2021-09-27 14:31Strensall Common1
2021-09-21 07:20Rutland Water1
2021-09-10 16:12Warnham LNR1
2021-09-26 14:15North Cliffe Wood YWT NR1
2021-09-25 15:54Cowdray Forest1
2021-09-04 17:21Bòrdes dera Artiga de Varradòs1
2021-09-13 11:49Northaw Great Wood Country Park LNR2
2021-09-05 12:45North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest1
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes4
2021-09-18 07:16Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-08-30 11:55Tophill Low NR1
2021-09-07 14:58Barwick Ford1
2021-09-08 13:08Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 10:51Etang du Louroux
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-09-03 11:11Fore Wood RSPB Reserve
2021-08-30 11:07Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-21 06:42Cavenham Heath NNR2
2021-09-20 10:12Lackford Lakes1
2021-09-09 12:00Ickworth (NT)1
2021-09-20 08:10Forest Lodge (West Stow)2
2021-09-18 18:44Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-08-29 15:00Uzerche (ville)1
2021-09-24 12:40Lynford Arboretum1
2021-09-18 13:12Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve2
2021-09-22 11:12Bradfield Woods SWT NR and NNR6
2021-09-22 09:12Black Bourn Valley SWT NR1
2021-09-12 06:11Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece4
2021-09-04 18:41Thompson Common NWT NR4
2021-09-19 14:00Sculthorpe Moor NR
2021-09-03 13:47Market Weston Fen SWT NR1
2021-09-03 09:22Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-09-26 13:35Queralbs1
2021-09-11 16:09Sparham Pools NWT NR1
2021-09-19 09:45Glandford
2021-09-05 09:27The Naze EWT NR1
2021-09-25 12:38River Deben at Melton2
2021-08-31 11:26Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers1
2021-09-27 10:01Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 08:23Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-09-25 08:06RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)1
2021-09-27 11:23Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 11:36Walberswick NNR1
2021-09-19 09:08Bois de Boulogne2
2021-09-06 19:31Sacré-Cœur (La Basilique du Sacré Cœur de Montmartre)1
2021-09-10 13:00RNN de Chastreix-Sancy (RNN165)3
2021-09-25 16:30Col de Guéry (Perpezat)1
2021-09-18 14:30Puy d'Ebert (Rochefort-Montagne)3
2021-08-29 12:30Lac du Coq3
2021-09-18 16:32Etang de Beaubourg1
2021-09-08 10:01Jablines--base et carrières1
2021-09-22 09:56Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-09-05 08:15Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir
2021-09-12 15:42Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-09-14 17:08Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise1
2021-09-21 07:55Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)3
2021-09-09 10:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-09-07 08:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Digue de Sainte-Livière1
2021-09-09 16:30Meijendel1
2021-09-21 08:15Meijendel1
2021-09-25 07:06Forêt Domaniale de Chatrices1
2021-09-01 10:58Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase1
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-09-01 07:15Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)2
2021-09-18 08:20Lac d'Annecy--roselières et marais de l'Enfer2
2021-09-25 09:29Réserve naturelle En Bucley4
2021-09-26 14:01Marais des Bidonnes1
2021-08-30 07:53Founex1
2021-09-20 08:58Gorges du Verdon--Sentier Blanc-Martel1
2021-08-30 10:10Lac de Joux--Tête du Lac1
2021-09-27 13:50Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-09-08 07:06Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée1
2021-09-09 12:28Brakkenstein1
2021-09-13 13:54Lac de Flérier2
2021-09-23 12:00NP Veluwezoom--Worthrhederheide3
2021-09-09 08:51Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-09-26 06:39Fanel (general area)1
2021-09-06 18:52Lac et tourbière de Lispach2
2021-09-11 07:15Vieille Thielle2
2021-08-29 09:00Madonna del Pino1
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)1
2021-09-05 07:45Grosses Moos--West (general area)1
2021-09-25 13:34Kiesgrube bei Zimmet1
2021-09-01 07:15Oberweiher (Carspach)1
2021-08-30 06:51Mittleweiher (Carspach)
2021-09-10 09:19Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-09-25 08:17Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-09-27 19:01Wohlensee (general area)2
2021-09-22 16:11Grafenberger Wald und Wildpark Grafenberg1
2021-09-19 14:17Aaper Wald1
2021-09-21 17:22Am Kirberger Loch (NSG)1
2021-09-14 17:50Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)1
2021-09-12 06:45Erbeskopf4
2021-09-21 11:42Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-09-24 09:15Fraubrunnenmoos2
2021-09-12 08:10Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin7
2021-09-18 11:31RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Mittlere Au2
2021-09-08 12:13Chlusberg2
2021-09-05 07:13Lago di Candia--Palude di Candia2
2021-09-21 12:43Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-09-18 16:04Torfvennteich3
2021-09-11 17:30Sucrerie d'Erstein2
2021-09-08 09:05Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)2
2021-08-31 06:48Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-08-29 07:21Ruhrsteilhänge Hohensyburg (NSG)--Boelsberg2
2021-09-05 08:43Wiesen am Hirtenborn (NSG)1
2021-09-01 09:03Mauensee8
2021-09-09 16:15Fuelbecker Talsperre4
2021-09-11 13:30Versetalsperre1
2021-09-25 08:30Sempachersee--Schlichti1
2021-09-20 08:51Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-09 13:55Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien3
2021-09-12 09:23Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-09-06 08:00Triberger Wasserfälle2
2021-09-20 09:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-09-12 11:07Hornisgrinde
2021-09-25 07:39Flachsee3
2021-09-09 18:11Panzerwiese, Siegen1
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera1
2021-09-03 08:30Knielinger See1
2021-09-12 15:30Uetliberg2
2021-09-19 11:12Neeracherried
2021-09-20 17:50Katzensee1
2021-09-04 10:30Allmend1
2021-08-29 18:08Käferberg3
2021-09-27 18:10Klotener Ried1
2021-09-03 15:41Bachenbülacher Allmend4
2021-09-23 17:15Weiherwald, Karlsruhe1
2021-09-22 18:05Palude Brabbia--Torbiera di Inarzo3
2021-09-12 17:07Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet
2021-09-18 07:40Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)1
2021-09-04 12:14Hevetal bei Neuhaus1
2021-09-22 16:00Cardada/Cimetta
2021-09-02 11:31Delta della Maggia (general area)1
2021-09-24 08:00Rällikerried
2021-09-22 11:14Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-09-16 10:43Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-09-01 12:22Frauenwinkel--Ufenau2
2021-09-04 15:11Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo1
2021-09-05 07:04Röllbachtal bei Usingen (NSG)6
2021-09-25 14:40Wilhelminenplatz/-straße, Darmstadt1
2021-09-07 13:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)2
2021-09-26 07:24Kaltbrunner Ried
2021-09-11 14:52Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)1
2021-09-19 17:25Modau Rückhaltebecken, Ober-Ramstadt1
2021-09-19 15:50Schaubacher Berg, Groß-Bieberau1
2021-09-02 11:15Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-09-11 16:39Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2021-09-19 14:15Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (NSG)2
2021-09-12 17:08Girenmoos1
2021-09-25 10:30Parco Monte Barro5
2021-09-26 16:48Emma-Süd (HE)1
2021-09-25 09:33Bastauniederung (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)--Großes Torfmoor1
2021-09-12 10:40Monte Resegone7
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg1
2021-09-07 17:38Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)1
2021-09-10 11:59Blåbjerg Kitplantage3
2021-09-24 10:23Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)4
2021-09-22 16:05Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim5
2021-09-05 16:42Knückel / Benzberg2
2021-09-02 18:05Oxstedter Heide (NSG)1
2021-09-05 09:10Sjelborg1
2021-09-22 17:15Siechenstuden1
2021-09-12 08:40Strandbad Eriskirch2
2021-09-05 12:16Hüttenry1
2021-09-19 11:35Ehinger Hochalb3
2021-09-13 08:28Stazerwald1
2021-09-26 08:36Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)1
2021-08-31 09:11Draved Skov12
2021-09-03 11:36Plessenteich1
2021-09-18 10:01Sontra (ehemaliger Truppenübungsplatz)3
2021-09-27 15:17Ulstertal bei Tann(Rhön)1
2021-09-11 07:00Rosdorfer Baggersee1
2021-09-07 15:42Schurrseen3
2021-09-19 10:32Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-09-10 11:51Fetzer Seen--Beobachtungsturm1
2021-09-10 11:13Fuchswinkel5
2021-09-05 08:03Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-09-12 10:40Ringgauer Hochfläche2
2021-09-09 07:05Kerstlingeröder Feld4
2021-09-26 08:52Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-09-19 12:50Baggersee Schweinfurt1
2021-09-22 16:33Weesrieser Moor (Blixmoor)3
2021-09-03 17:57Lüneburger Heide--Totengrund2
2021-09-19 10:05Riserva Statale Cornocchia1
2021-09-17 10:48Kleiner Wagenberg (NSG)2
2021-09-14 10:48Spittergrund (NSG)1
2021-09-15 10:35Burgberg mit Baldrichstein und Kräuterwiese (NSG)2
2021-09-19 07:42Duvenstedter Brook (NSG)4
2021-08-29 10:08Ry1
2021-09-18 06:43Feldheimer Stausee (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-09-19 09:30Ammersee--Seeholz und Seewiesen (NSG)1
2021-09-08 08:07Ammersee--Eching (Ufer)6
2021-09-06 09:40Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)3
2021-09-24 18:11Ammersee--Ammer Zufluss1
2021-09-03 09:18Echinger Klärteiche2
2021-09-26 08:37Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-09-22 09:58Flutpolder Riedensheim2
2021-09-04 13:57Streitanger, Zapfendorf2
2021-09-20 15:27Waldgebiet zwischen Inning und Mauern2
2021-09-26 16:34Wörthsee1
2021-09-06 07:48Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-09-25 10:00Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-09-17 15:39Moosschwaige1
2021-09-19 08:30Planegg (Feldflur bei Martinsried)1
2021-08-30 16:41Hvidkilde Sø1
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno25
2021-09-17 16:04Poschinger Weiher2
2021-09-25 08:30Südlicher Priwall (NSG)1
2021-09-23 14:38Tierpark Röhrensee, Bayreuth1
2021-09-23 12:31Botanischer Garten, Bayreuth1
2021-09-12 10:22Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-09-11 08:41Spitzenberg-Schießplatz Rothenstein-Borntal (NSG)4
2021-09-19 09:21Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht2
2021-09-25 14:58Rybník Amerika1
2021-09-13 11:00Nordre Ovenbukt1
2021-09-27 09:53NPR Soos1
2021-09-03 08:09BNW Teich3
2021-08-30 08:01Zislow (Ortschaft)2
2021-09-26 16:57Isarauen--Infohaus Isarmündung2
2021-09-06 10:49Plauer See--Nordufer (NSG)1
2021-09-04 12:45Schloss Hellbrunn2
2021-09-01 11:25Burg Stuer3
2021-09-17 10:00Tuentangen1
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche1
2021-09-16 12:00Nordre Øyeren NR--Snekkervika1
2021-09-23 10:40Nordre Øyeren NR--Svelle1
2021-09-05 07:25Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-09-05 07:08Campo Imperatore2
2021-09-04 15:11Stausee Reißeck1
2021-09-22 09:20Strengsee1
2021-09-25 06:52Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona1
2021-09-22 06:50Bastrup Sø1
2021-09-26 09:29Parco Nazionale d'Abruzzo15
2021-09-07 18:30Bovec1
2021-09-17 06:45Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø2
2021-09-23 12:50Müritz-Nationalpark1
2021-09-26Langholmen2
2021-09-21 18:23Plzeň--Doubravka - Lávka u Jiřího1
2021-09-25 12:23Park Skocjanske jama2
2021-09-05 17:13Grunewald--Sandgrube im Jagen des Grunewaldes (NSG)3
2021-09-03 18:25Triglav NP-Pokljuka Plateau2
2021-09-21 13:02NP Šumava--Louky u Dobré2
2021-09-25 08:45Köppchensee1
2021-09-13 08:54Bled1
2021-09-25 08:16Lenešický rybník1
2021-09-25 14:43Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2021-09-26 14:40Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)3
2021-09-24 07:53Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)1
2021-09-26 16:15Moorlinse Buch1
2021-09-05 17:30Großer Müggelsee3
2021-08-31 09:41Bobovška jezera3
2021-09-16 17:30Trboje Lake2
2021-09-16 16:28Hraše Pools2
2021-09-12 10:04Lipno nad Vltavou1
2021-08-31 10:22Park Tivoli8
2021-09-12 07:12Ljubljansko barje, Ig2
2021-09-01 08:07Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Barzlin1
2021-09-02 09:22Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)2
2021-09-11 07:44Teichgebiet Biehla-Weißig (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-09-14 10:35Stockamöllan1
2021-08-31 12:00Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Hochwald2
2021-09-12 10:05Revingefältet--Stensoffa1
2021-08-29 07:31Deutschbaselitzer Großteich2
2021-09-27 16:37PR Vrbenské rybníky
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar1
2021-09-03 14:53Rybník Musík1
2021-09-14 17:44Kocanda, Dolany nad Vltavou1
2021-09-11 15:30Vombs Fure1
2021-09-06 11:35Vombsjön--Äskebäskan1
2021-09-04 11:41Glinziger Teich- und Wiesengebiet (NSG)1
2021-09-13 16:30Holschaer Teichgebiet (gesamt)2
2021-09-13 07:03Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky1
2021-08-30 14:03Holanské rybníky--Milčanský rybník1
2021-09-07 07:57Praha--Bažantnice Satalice a obora Vinoř1
2021-09-23 08:27NPR Velký a Malý Tisý1
2021-09-21 08:45Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-09-21 09:24PP Škvorecká obora-Králičina1
2021-09-26 07:13Zalog2
2021-09-11 09:54Valtinovské rybníky2
2021-09-12 11:13Zdravci3
2021-09-18 09:03Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka3
2021-09-13 09:13Kopánka, Zvířetice1
2021-09-25 10:55Roßangerteich / Pfeiferteich1
2021-09-02 13:19Ravlundafältet1
2021-09-26 15:14Stenshuvud National Park5
2021-09-02 09:15Plitvice Lakes National Park2
2021-09-14 17:30CHKO Jizerské hory--Větrov-Zátiší-U Dvora5
2021-08-31 16:19Jovsi2
2021-09-18 13:49Šuma na Dubravkinom putu3
2021-09-27 10:58Park Maksimir--Zagreb3
2021-09-01 09:47Hrubá luka1
2021-09-04 09:30PP Lonjsko polje--Žutica forest
2021-09-27 13:54NPR Babiččino údolí4
2021-09-18 11:36Kahlenberg1
2021-09-18 18:06Rybník Drnov1
2021-09-26 09:42Brno--Svratka u Riviery1
2021-09-04 09:03Šibeničník1
2021-09-11 06:46VDNM III--Strachotínské schody1
2021-09-25 10:14Esterhazy Kastely, Castle Gardens--Fertőd1
2021-09-13 16:14NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2021-09-17 14:01Mietków Reservoir4
2021-09-26 07:05Devínske jazero5
2021-09-25 08:48Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-09-26 12:14Deutsch Jahrndorf2
2021-09-06 05:52CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo1
2021-09-04 09:39Prievaly Rašeliny2
2021-09-12 16:28Tovačov--Rybník Náklo1
2021-09-18 07:57Tovačov--Hradecký rybník3
2021-09-24 10:41Černovírské slatiniště1
2021-09-18 06:57Tovačov--Křenovský rybník2
2021-09-06 13:29PP Papuk--Jankovac-lake1
2021-09-04 11:45Rybník Velká Čekyně2
2021-09-25 09:58Lipník nad Bečvou, Loučka2
2021-09-09 08:46Raduňské rybníky a mokřad1
2021-09-02 16:00Mt. Trebavić--Vrh Trebavića Trail1
2021-09-09 10:02Ekeby våtmark1
2021-09-21 07:21PR Žitavský luh1
2021-09-10 16:00Sutjeska National Park--Hotel Mladost2
2021-09-20 06:42Trávnica - vodná nádrž4
2021-09-04 12:43Węgorzyno Lake, Sulęczyno2
2021-09-26 08:49Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-09-15 13:20Pilkrogsviken1
2021-09-11 16:25Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő7
2021-09-26 13:26Dalbyviken1
2021-09-26 06:20Bergaholm, Salem1
2021-09-18 07:59Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle1
2021-09-25 11:00Gradac river gorge2
2021-09-12 09:03Fysingen2
2021-09-15 07:09Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side
2021-09-21 09:26Björn1
2021-09-25 08:00Liplje, selo1
2021-08-29 13:11Drwęca Valley--Bagienna Dolina Drwęcy (Żurawie bagno)1
2021-09-19 11:00Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot2
2021-09-17 06:12Piaski Beach1
2021-09-18 06:30Parku Kombëtar Malet e Sharrit (Rajoni i Prizrenit) (Shar Mountain NP (Prizren District))--R1153
2021-09-27 06:42Lillafüred--Miskolc1
2021-09-16 05:00Ornitologický stacionár Drienovec6
2021-09-11 18:31Nieznajowa Meadows
2021-09-26 08:31Akcja Carpatica Ringing camp1
2021-09-21 12:56DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye2
2021-09-13 15:40Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-09-26 07:32Parnidis Nature Trail (Parnidžio pažintinis takas)
2021-08-29 09:25Bagno Pulwy1
2021-09-04 07:43Juodkrantė Ancient Forest (Juodkrantės sengirė)1
2021-09-05 10:22Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)1
2021-09-12 07:07Ventės ragas
2021-08-29 14:08Ugoszcz River--below Ugoszcz1
2021-09-25 09:16Pchelina Reservoir8
2021-09-25 11:26Kalotina Village Area2
2021-09-12 10:30Knyajevska Forest1
2021-08-31 10:39Ponor Mountain--General Area4
2021-09-04 07:51South Park3
2021-09-16 08:05Lagator Meadows2
2021-09-15 11:55Brezite Area1
2021-09-12 12:52Negovan Ponds and Quarry1
2021-09-19 18:41Pirin National Park--Banderishka Polyana Area2
2021-09-15 06:00Biebrza NP--Długa Luka2
2021-09-02 16:09Żeliźnieckie Lake
2021-09-25 16:00Verinsko Reservoir1
2021-09-25 10:00Chernyovo Village Area5
2021-09-24 17:15Djakov Most Reservoir1
2021-09-16 11:00Biebrza NP--Czerwone Bagno1
2021-09-11 11:03Система ставів смт Івано-Франкове--7 став (Ponds near Ivano-Frankove--pond 7)4
2021-09-26 13:00Yagodina Village Area1
2021-09-23 13:42Trigrad Gorge2
2021-09-12 14:00Białowieża NP--Teremiski Meadows1
2021-08-29 10:03Hvoyna Village Area1
2021-09-14 06:15Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)1
2021-09-17 15:00Cherni Osam Village Area10
2021-09-24 10:06Sighisoara1
2021-08-30 08:04Punia Forest Reserve (Punios šilo rezervatas)2
2021-09-03 17:47Viscri et environs3
2021-09-18 10:16Mangalsala1
2021-09-03 06:10Muntele Tâmpa2
2021-09-10 06:47Ruse--Prista Park1
2021-09-12 06:18Randu pļavas -- Kuivižu tornis1
2021-09-23 07:19Ivanovo Rock Churches4
2021-08-31 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)
2021-08-30 11:40Sinite Kamani Nature Park1
2021-09-09 08:12Kalnai Park1
2021-09-23 15:53Sapieginės miškas1
2021-09-07 18:15Pchelina Reservoirs2
2021-09-08 08:28Vilnius University Botanical Garden (Vilniaus universiteto botanikos sodas)3
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)3
2021-09-17 12:48Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)1
2021-09-20 16:21р. Свислочь--у Минского зоопарка (Svislač River--near Minsk Zoo)2
2021-09-23 07:00Sosnovy Bor ringing station1
2021-09-05 10:45Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)1
2021-08-30 09:48Александровский Парк (Aleksandrovskiy Park)5
2021-09-26 13:26Павловский парк (Pavlovskiy Park)
2021-09-25 09:40Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)3
2021-09-15 07:19Река Мишиха (Mishiha river)2
2021-09-18 08:00马场 (Ma Chang)2
2021-09-18 12:07野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)2
2021-09-20 15:18园博园--西南废弃公园 (Shiboyuan--Xinan Feiqi Gongyuan)2
2021-09-12 10:41北京植物园 (Beijing Botanical Garden)3
2021-09-27 09:45百望山森林公园 (Baiwangshan Forest Park)5
2021-09-13 10:59昌平新城滨河森林公园 (Changping City Riverside Forest Park)1
2021-09-21 09:47圆明园 (Yuanmingyuan Relic Park)1
2021-09-20 14:51沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)2
2021-09-14 08:08北京大学 (Peking University)4
2021-09-26 09:45奥林匹克森林公园-南园 (Olympic Forest Park-South Park)2
2021-09-15 07:40奥林匹克森林公园-北园 (Olympic Forest Park-North Park)1
2021-09-17 10:18东小口森林公园 (Dongxiaokou Forest Park)4
2021-09-27 09:31奥林匹克森林公园 (Olympic Forest Park)6
2021-09-25 15:45天坛公园 (Temple of Heaven)1
2021-09-21 11:03全国农业展览馆 (China Agricultural Exhibition Center)
2021-09-20 15:24朝阳公园 (Chaoyang Park)1
2021-09-25 07:30红领巾公园 (Red Scarf Park)2
2021-09-24 09:52东郊湿地公园 (Dongjiao Wetland Park)3
2021-09-11 06:51中国科学院大学 (University of Chinese Academy of Sciences)7
2021-09-13 11:03강화도 남단 갯벌 Ganghwa Island--southern tidal flats2
2021-09-12 09:22송도 남동유수지 Songdo--Namdong Reservoir2
2021-09-16 08:40파주 산남습지 Paju Sannam Wetland1
2021-09-24 10:19서울 보라매공원 Boramae Park, Seoul15
2021-09-05 09:02서울 여의도공원 Yeouido Parkland, Seoul5
2021-09-20 10:48서울 남산야외식물원 Nam Mountain Park1
2021-09-23 09:06Changgyeonggung5
2021-09-24 12:22Namsan-NTofKorea3
2021-09-20어린이대공원(Children's Grand Park)3
2021-09-19 16:29서울 올림픽공원 Olympic Park, Seoul1
2021-09-22 07:46우포늪 Upo Wetland Ramsar Site4
2021-09-15 07:50Окрестности пос. Хасан (Khasan Environments)
2021-09-16 15:28Озеро Птичье (Ptich'e Lake)2
2021-09-18 09:38Окрестности села Андреевка (Andreevka Village Environs)33
2021-09-05 11:43Ботанический Сад-Институт ДВО РАН (Vladivostok Botanical Garden)6
2021-09-06 15:20Окрестности села Халкидон (Khalkidon Village Environs)10
2021-09-09 09:42Николаевка (Nikolayevka)2
2021-09-08 13:26Окрестности села Новосельское (Novoselskoe Village Environs)5
2021-09-11 09:07Гора Увальная (Uvalnaya Mountain)5
2021-09-07 08:35Окрестности Зеленодольского (Zelenodolskoye Environs)1
2021-09-12 10:30小樽市--長橋なえぼ公園 (Otaru--Nagahashi Naebo Park)8
2021-09-12 12:27千歳市--ザ バードウォッチング カフェ (Chitose--The Bird Watching Cafe)5
2021-09-14 15:00苫小牧市--道の駅 ウトナイ湖 (Tomakomai--Roadside Station Lake Utonai)1
2021-09-24 05:00美唄市--宮島沼水鳥・湿地センター (Bibai--Miyajimanuma Waterfowl and Wetland Center)
2021-09-16 14:00音更町--十勝が丘展望台 (Otofuke--Tokachi Hill Observatory)4