The great crested grebe (Podiceps cristatus) is a member of the grebe family of water birds noted for its elaborate mating display. The scientific name comes from Latin. Podiceps is from podicis, "vent" and pes, "foot", and is a reference to the placement of a grebe's legs towards the rear of its body, and the species name, cristatus means "crested".
Great Crested Grebe
Date Location Count
2021-08-21 10:57Ribeira de Moinhos1
2021-09-04 16:32Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa1
2021-09-02 18:00CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (O Facho)1
2021-09-17 17:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2021-09-17 18:30Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-08-27 09:28Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-08-30 11:38Arteixo--encoro de Sabón2
2021-09-09 20:01Ría de O Burgo1
2021-09-12 09:52Monte da Parreira, Ciborro3
2021-09-15 18:07Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso2
2021-09-05 08:26Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central31
2021-09-17 11:11Albufeira do Monte da Defesa3
2021-09-15 16:25Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte19
2021-09-12 14:30Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-09-15 15:21ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-09-10 17:48Lagoa dos Patos12
2021-09-09 10:34Albufeira Bala2
2021-09-17 11:52Albufeira de Nossa Senhora da Tourega2
2021-09-13 09:15PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas5
2021-08-28 17:00PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral2
2021-09-16 14:37ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira5
2021-08-27 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)2
2021-08-22 16:40Quinta do Ludo--área geral2
2021-09-17 09:10Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)6
2021-09-12 09:39ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão2
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas5
2021-08-22 11:18Encoro de Salas11
2021-08-31 10:36Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola3
2021-09-10 11:18IBA Arraiolos--Santa Justa3
2021-09-06 10:39Álvares1
2021-08-21 08:58Monte Barrão26
2021-09-11 12:47Ballyvaughan Harbour1
2021-09-09 13:00Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova2
2021-08-29 10:09Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-08-21 11:20Albufeira do Zambujo54
2021-08-27 11:56Lough Atedaun1
2021-09-13 11:14Albufeira dos Álamos37
2021-09-03 07:42Perais1
2021-08-21 18:00Tawin East and Mweeloon2
2021-09-16 10:57Herdade do Esporão17
2021-09-09 12:20PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas5
2021-09-13 18:40Loughnahulla Bay19
2021-09-09 15:13Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso4
2021-08-28 10:16Oranmore Bay1
2021-09-09 16:57Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-08-19 11:59Albufeira do Alqueva--Ribeira do Álamo7
2021-09-03 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)4
2021-08-19 07:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral6
2021-08-26 10:24Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte5
2021-08-26 07:30Albufeira de Borba10
2021-08-29 10:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira
2021-09-01 16:10Lagoas do Tâmega4
2021-09-01 17:30Caranavoodaun Turlough1
2021-08-31 18:14Rahasane Turlough1
2021-09-01 13:31Albufeira de Teja3
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio8
2021-09-09 12:03Albufeira de Bouça Cova1
2021-08-23 11:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália2
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal2
2021-08-23 12:11IBA Albufeira do Caia--paredão10
2021-08-26 07:33Lough Beg1
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso1
2021-08-31 13:25Albufeira do Sabugal2
2021-09-06 10:39Albufeira de Vascoveiro2
2021-09-06 07:50Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2021-09-07 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana2
2021-08-28 09:18Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2021-08-24 11:13Alcántara--El Olmillo2
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo
2021-09-15 17:35Albufeira de Vermiosa3
2021-09-14 08:15PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar4
2021-08-24 12:35Charca de Brozas / Las Quebradas10
2021-08-28 17:25Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito2
2021-08-24 13:00Embalse de Brozas II24
2021-09-08 08:41Arroyo de la Luz--Embalses de Petit15
2021-08-25 09:35Embalse de Molano2
2021-09-03 19:20Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste50
2021-09-16 08:36Embalse de Portaje--General13
2021-09-14 15:56Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio9
2021-09-03 20:04Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales50
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General198
2021-09-16 11:23Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo4
2021-09-05 10:09Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo8
2021-08-20 19:17Embalse de Villalba de los Barros22
2021-09-12 17:20Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2021-08-21 16:45Doñana PN (área general)2
2021-09-13 09:15Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos12
2021-08-26 09:16Embalse de Bárcena--Área general8
2021-09-04 17:23Esparragalejo--Charca Grande3
2021-08-27 20:06Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa3
2021-09-10 18:08Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla4
2021-09-16 12:07Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya4
2021-08-27 13:20Boada--Laguna de La Zarza4
2021-09-17 11:34Embalse de Valdesalor14
2021-09-16 18:29Embalse de Guadiloba5
2021-09-02 11:00Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa I251
2021-09-04 13:57Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-09-04 20:00Embalse de Alange--Los Pajares25
2021-08-28 12:44Embalse de Alange--Presa2
2021-08-19 12:01Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-09-05 16:35Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera1
2021-08-20 10:40Embalse de Almendra--Área General43
2021-09-11 19:21Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-09-15 10:51Alange--Playa9
2021-09-14 08:53Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra30
2021-08-27 10:54Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo4
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general1
2021-09-09 19:04Monroy--Embalse del Sotillo1
2021-08-24 15:30Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-08-19 12:50Lower Lough Erne--Boa Island1
2021-08-29 08:30Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa1
2021-08-29 19:02Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo2
2021-09-01 13:28Valdefuentes--Embalse7
2021-08-30 10:47Jerez--Laguna de Torrox10
2021-09-10 08:19Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste7
2021-08-23 15:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla
2021-09-04 11:57Pinzón2
2021-09-15 09:59Brazo del Este--Área General3
2021-09-06 08:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-09-01 14:40Embalse del Búrdalo8
2021-08-27 13:14Racecourse Lough1
2021-09-01 15:52Azud de Canchalejas5
2021-09-15 09:45La Aldea del Obispo--Charca del Campazo2
2021-08-22 08:44Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo4
2021-09-10 19:30Río Guadiana--Puentes de Villanueva4
2021-08-22 13:00Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Area general (use specific hotspot if possible)5
2021-09-14 18:52Embalse de Alcollarín27
2021-09-14 10:30Embalse de Guadalcacín--Presa1
2021-09-12 17:52Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud10
2021-08-25 17:04Charco Salado1
2021-08-26 12:21Embalse de Trasona11
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras7
2021-09-12 15:38Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-08-27 17:52Embalse de la Granda1
2021-09-15 14:30Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-09-03 10:45Villanueva de la Serena--Charcas de los Valverdes12
2021-09-01 13:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-09-13 12:15Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2021-09-13 11:28Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 22
2021-09-04 17:45Embalse de Casares de Arbás27
2021-09-10 07:47Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-09-11 18:30Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego3
2021-08-31 14:30Inch Wildfowl Reserve
2021-09-09 08:44Embalse de Sierra Brava--General1
2021-08-25 16:25Chozas de Arriba--Laguna2
2021-09-16 09:26Embalse de San Andrés2
2021-09-15 17:37Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes4
2021-08-23 10:38Coreses--balsa de El Cuerno1
2021-09-13 19:44Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras2
2021-08-28 11:01La Maya--Gravera El Centenero4
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras2
2021-09-11 19:07Moheda Alta--Balsa5
2021-09-16 08:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos25
2021-09-01 13:01Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo22
2021-09-17 09:45Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse2
2021-09-17 17:15Azud de Riolobos2
2021-08-28 12:56Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-08-26 19:06Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2021-08-22 17:00Ballykelly Marsh2
2021-09-08 18:27Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Galizuela)2
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.72
2021-09-08 17:29Embalse de la Serena--Cerro Masatrigo4
2021-09-12 13:19Lady's Island Lake2
2021-08-22 17:06Magilligan Point9
2021-08-19 08:50Embalse de la Colada--Río Guadamatilla3
2021-09-04 12:28Embalse de Riaño--Presa16
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero41
2021-09-13 11:41Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego
2021-09-11 15:49Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Boca de Huergano10
2021-09-12 20:15Embalse de la Portiña4
2021-09-17 19:00Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates5
2021-09-03 11:29Booterstown Marsh NR40
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir2
2021-09-08 16:49Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-09-17 10:45Lough Neagh Discovery Centre50
2021-09-06 12:10Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-09-04 17:27Brankins Island Bay6
2021-09-17 17:25Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso3
2021-09-10 12:32Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool4
2021-09-17 18:39Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones3
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria8
2021-08-21 11:50Roblón de Estalaya y entorno9
2021-09-17 15:19Stithians Reservoir1
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique15
2021-08-30 07:16College Reservoir4
2021-09-17 17:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar28
2021-09-09 18:15Kinnegar Shore and Pools1
2021-08-26 16:30Embalse de la Jarosa2
2021-09-12 10:21Quoile Pondage NNR--Castle Island Hide4
2021-09-16 16:00Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera3
2021-09-09 19:30Embalse de Valmayor
2021-08-20 07:33Embalse de Gasset--Cola4
2021-09-08 10:15Laguna del Regidor2
2021-09-10 18:31Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago1
2021-09-17 17:46Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-09-06 19:28Mocejón--lagunas5
2021-08-24 13:54Embalse del Ebro RNat--Ermita De Llano3
2021-08-24 15:19Embalse del Ebro RNat--La Riva8
2021-09-05 13:37Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana150
2021-09-17 17:57Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-09-13 17:01Cordon dunaire de Trunvel5
2021-09-16 12:00Belfast to Cairnryan Ferry1
2021-08-21 16:01Etang de Trunvel15
2021-09-17 09:00Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-09-11 08:16Puente del Batán1
2021-09-17 13:31Emb. Santillana--antigua crta25
2021-09-17 16:02Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa8
2021-09-12 10:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus12
2021-09-17 15:11Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas140
2021-09-02 16:59Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte8
2021-08-19 15:15Plan du Moulin Neuf (Retenue du Moulin Neuf)9
2021-09-06 09:00Crowdy Reservoir 3
2021-08-28 18:23Embalse de Finisterre--cola del embalse11
2021-08-25 17:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero
2021-09-11 14:10Bahía de Santander--Dársena de Raos y puerto deportivo1
2021-09-16 17:10Embalse del Cubillas3
2021-09-13 09:05Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña2
2021-09-17 16:16Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra
2021-09-08 19:12Seseña --Graveras El Puente70
2021-09-15 15:22Laguna de Navaseca3
2021-08-24 10:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas14
2021-09-17 11:08San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz5
2021-09-11 15:55Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez3
2021-09-10 09:42Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-08-22 17:57Laguna Grande1
2021-09-17 09:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas5
2021-09-17 10:39Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta5
2021-09-06 20:12Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-09-15 14:46Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-09-17 17:08Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio4
2021-09-05 09:50Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio4
2021-08-26 08:40Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo2
2021-09-07 12:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel3
2021-08-24 10:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano2
2021-09-11 10:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero1
2021-08-26 09:00Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego6
2021-08-27 14:03Dunes et étangs de Trévignon2
2021-09-16 16:00Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande3
2021-09-11 14:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-09-16 17:10Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica4
2021-09-13 07:35Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-08-31 16:00Roadford Lake--LNR including Southweek Wood1
2021-09-11 17:56Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse del Arlanzón2
2021-09-12 17:46Laguna de la Veguilla7
2021-08-30 20:13Balsa de Oteo-Castresana1
2021-08-25 18:36Penrhos Coastal Park1
2021-09-05 13:04Whiteford Burrows1
2021-08-23 13:27Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-14 17:30Baie ny Carrickey1
2021-08-27 14:00Pwll Shore6
2021-09-12 10:07Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados3
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina2
2021-08-29 10:29Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT3
2021-08-28 09:18Penclawdd Pill1
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley1
2021-09-17 14:30Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos8
2021-08-22 22:19Embalse de Pálmaces10
2021-09-02 20:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey3
2021-09-10 21:32Laguna de Manjavacas RNat4
2021-08-23 15:35Slapton Ley NNR23
2021-09-15 12:05Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-08-29 17:53Ardmore Point94
2021-09-06 08:30Stover Country Park
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso3
2021-09-14 11:06Barr Loch16
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar5
2021-08-19 08:03Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-10 13:54Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-27 08:41Punta Entinas RNat25
2021-09-14 10:20Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo18
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa2
2021-08-29 09:31Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor50
2021-08-25 18:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno5
2021-09-13 08:01Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros2
2021-09-11 17:47Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro2
2021-09-15 16:40Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General5
2021-09-14 13:15Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar1
2021-09-03 11:39Punta Entinas ParNat--Elevador11
2021-08-30 16:20Er Varquez (Étang du Varquez)1
2021-09-11 10:08Llanfairfechan8
2021-08-26 20:09Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas2
2021-09-11 07:21Penmaenmawr Beach7
2021-08-23 17:35Salburua--Betoño4
2021-08-24 11:00Salburua--observatorio Las Zumas1
2021-09-14 17:42Salburua--Área General
2021-09-10 10:26Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos
2021-08-31 13:23Exe Estuary--Sowden Lane5
2021-09-14 13:13Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa16
2021-09-12 11:31Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares38
2021-09-14 19:11Observatorio Mendixur
2021-09-06 16:30Garaioko Parkea7
2021-09-14 17:33Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa5
2021-09-07 18:27La Grajera2
2021-09-14 08:07Urkulu2
2021-09-16 12:57Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-09-11 12:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-08-26 09:29Embalse de Alarcón--Graveras de Villaverde y embalse7
2021-08-22 07:52Château de Suscinio (Sarzeau)3
2021-08-22 09:25ENS du Marais de Suscinio (Sarzeau)2
2021-08-26 10:30RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)
2021-08-27 08:00Llandrindod Wells Lake Park4
2021-09-07 11:39Talybont reservoir4
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-08-30 14:32Hawkridge Reservoir6
2021-09-10 14:00Cardiff Bay2
2021-09-11 13:16Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias8
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs18
2021-09-10 08:55Brynmawr Ponds4
2021-09-11 11:50RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc (RNN140)--Bourienne1
2021-09-03 19:28Durleigh Reservoir8
2021-08-26 11:24Laguna Grande de El Tobar2
2021-09-05 13:20Llyn Coed y Dinas NR1
2021-09-12 13:00Embalse de El Perdiguero2
2021-08-26 14:30Llandegfedd Reservoir1
2021-09-01 10:25Goldcliff Point3
2021-09-11 09:50Shapwick Heath NNR4
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-27 10:30Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-16 11:13Corella--La Estanca4
2021-09-15 12:15Abbotsbury Swannery
2021-09-05 11:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-09 15:00Torry Bay LNR3
2021-09-16 10:21Balsa del Pulguer RN2
2021-09-07 14:11Chew Valley Lake--Villice Hide (Restricted access)25
2021-09-07 13:12Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)15
2021-09-07 07:13Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-12 18:53Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge20
2021-08-27 17:43Laguna de Horna3
2021-09-01 14:30John Muir Way--Blackness Castle to Wester Shore Wood14
2021-08-31 10:30Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve1
2021-08-26 14:30Laguna de Guialguerrero5
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits7
2021-09-13 08:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre2
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake5
2021-08-23 17:12Lodmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-07 11:30Bowness-on-Solway1
2021-08-29 13:58Loch of the Lowes SWT WR3
2021-09-12 19:32Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-09-04 10:25Domaine de Careil25
2021-09-15 16:01Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 11:15Martin Mere WWT Reserve1
2021-09-09 15:29Venus Pool3
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven13
2021-09-06 11:10Vane Farm RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-11 11:35Weaver Bend1
2021-08-30 14:50EDAR de Alhama de Murcia2
2021-09-12 09:30Cramond Island16
2021-09-04 07:05Mont Garrot1
2021-09-12 21:37Bardenas Reales PNat--embalse de Zapata1
2021-09-08 15:43Longton Brickcroft LNR1
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake3
2021-09-14 08:01Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta2
2021-09-15 18:00Myerscough Quarry2
2021-08-28 10:30Longleat Safari Park1
2021-09-15 12:06Frampton on Severn2
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port3
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR4
2021-08-29 10:04Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-08-19 18:21Embalse de La Loteta17
2021-09-09 17:30Embalse de Nagore8
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-08-25 12:12Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-08-19 13:30RNN du Lac de Grand-Lieu (RNN62)3
2021-09-11 08:00Holme Lane Gravel Pits1
2021-09-04 14:20Seafield Shore1
2021-09-15 18:58Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA10
2021-08-20 19:28Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve1
2021-08-24 09:47Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows3
2021-09-06 07:15Swineham Meadows and Pools6
2021-09-11 13:37Swineham Gravel Pit
2021-09-03 10:25Brockholes LWT NR2
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park35
2021-09-14 13:59Pennington Flash LNR
2021-08-24 17:53Rivington Reservoir1
2021-08-27 10:30Corsham Lake
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes1
2021-09-11 09:45Alston Wetland4
2021-09-14 15:30Musselburgh--Levenhall Links2
2021-09-07 14:28Embalse del Bolaso2
2021-09-04 09:00Poole Harbour5
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus7
2021-09-14 13:24Clifton Pits16
2021-09-14 12:38Sandbach Flashes1
2021-09-17 11:30Camp Lane Pits3
2021-09-10 19:30Embalse de Santomera4
2021-08-24 15:28Ripple Pits3
2021-08-21 12:43Studland--Redhorn Quay22
2021-09-06 09:09Shakerley Mere5
2021-09-07 18:02Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea3
2021-08-21 08:30Witcombe Reservoirs
2021-08-21 09:54Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia1
2021-09-12 15:30Longham Lakes5
2021-09-17 11:28Barton Embankment2
2021-08-29 15:00Belvide Reservoir NR40
2021-09-11 14:37Calf Hey Reservoir2
2021-09-12 10:10Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR1
2021-09-16 07:30Acre Nook Sand Quarry
2021-09-15 14:52Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes3
2021-08-20 13:54Upton Warren WWT NR1
2021-09-16 18:30Stocks Reservoir2
2021-09-11 08:14Lapwing Hall Pool5
2021-09-15 08:17Sale Water Park1
2021-09-11 12:55Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool
2021-09-17 07:00Mere Farm Quarry
2021-09-13 07:00Elton Reservoir6
2021-08-29 11:34Westport Lake LNR
2021-09-03 11:03Salford Quays
2021-09-11 08:56Astbury Mere Country Park6
2021-09-08 10:32Cotswold Water Park2
2021-09-11 15:33Chorlton Water Park LNR6
2021-09-14 17:58Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR2
2021-08-27 14:20Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge1
2021-09-04 09:13Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR5
2021-09-13 10:45Blashford Lakes NR--Ivy Lake2
2021-09-15 13:51Mockbeggar Gravel Pits3
2021-09-05 12:35Marina del Carmolí2
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR2
2021-09-12 11:55Domaine de Certes-Graveyron1
2021-09-17 08:19Bittell Reservoirs4
2021-09-11 07:11Bosley Reservoir2
2021-08-27 16:43Sutton Reservoir4
2021-09-02 08:53Gorton Reservoirs5
2021-09-15 16:37El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-08-27 09:37El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar2
2021-08-28 16:42EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-09-13 16:25El Hondo PNat--Área General
2021-09-12 09:36Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool5
2021-09-06 07:40Poynton Lake6
2021-09-12 10:20Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar2
2021-09-16 07:13Audenshaw Reservoirs28
2021-09-11 09:43Teggs Nose Wood2
2021-09-15 12:16Arrow Valley Country Park5
2021-08-31 11:26Edgbaston Reservoir4
2021-09-04 09:40El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Calamon3
2021-09-05 10:30El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur2
2021-08-26 17:02Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest2
2021-09-05 10:55Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain10
2021-08-27 08:03El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila
2021-09-11 07:50Plan d'Eau de la Cantache10
2021-09-12 19:31El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2021-09-10 17:41Pantano de Elche--Presa3
2021-09-15 18:13Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir3
2021-08-22 09:44Tittesworth Reservoir8
2021-08-22 09:17El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas2
2021-09-13 10:11Hollingworth Lake2
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir
2021-08-29 13:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-09-12 15:46Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-08-19 15:12Sutton Park1
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes2
2021-09-04 09:13Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh1
2021-08-26 15:20Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais5
2021-09-04 18:30Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie4
2021-08-28 06:00Fife Ness Muir WR1
2021-09-13 09:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré50
2021-08-24 19:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet10
2021-09-02 13:01Playa del Pinet10
2021-08-28 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general
2021-09-12 12:05Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit20
2021-09-13 08:08Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2021-08-22 16:09Les Ponts d'Ouve5
2021-09-17 01:05Testwood Lakes3
2021-08-22 14:35Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint
2021-08-23 09:30Fishlake Meadows NR4
2021-09-06 07:28Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-09-02 14:59Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas10
2021-09-09 08:30Clot de Galvany--Área general
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve15
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-11 11:04Embalse de Bellús30
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits
2021-08-25 08:58Lakeside Country Park4
2021-09-11 18:35Albufera de Gaianes8
2021-08-31 17:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Silla1
2021-09-11 09:57Tar Lakes/Rushy Common4
2021-09-12 08:28Embalse de Valdabra6
2021-09-07 11:57L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia4
2021-09-13 11:00Carsington Water Wildlife Centre4
2021-09-15 09:13Hill Head Cliffs2
2021-09-05 08:27High Bridge Gravel Pits3
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water6
2021-09-10 09:15L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa
2021-09-05 10:26Titchfield Haven NNR1
2021-09-17 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General2
2021-09-05 10:30Salterns Shore1
2021-09-17 11:52L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol
2021-09-17 18:15Blenheim Park3
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir
2021-09-05 15:05Farmoor--General area
2021-08-30Nature Discovery Centre
2021-09-14 19:07Marjal dels Moros2
2021-09-17 17:00Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs1
2021-08-26 10:31Etang de Chevigné56
2021-09-15 10:17Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 13:50Whittle Dene Reservoirs3
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit6
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis10
2021-08-31 20:24Embalse del Torrollón10
2021-08-19 06:43Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds2
2021-09-09 15:45Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-09-11 20:02Radley Lakes3
2021-09-15 07:39Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes2
2021-08-27 06:20Marjal de Almenara--Área General4
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir36
2021-09-07 12:15Draycote Reservoir
2021-09-11 14:07Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz12
2021-09-07 14:04Ogston Reservoir2
2021-08-31 07:05Laguna de Sariñena12
2021-08-29 12:30Calder Wetlands6
2021-09-15 10:00Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)16
2021-09-16 10:16Merton Borrow Pit4
2021-09-10 12:01Nosterfield LNR1
2021-08-25 12:15Hosehill Lake LNR10
2021-09-16 10:16Nosterfield Quarry1
2021-09-06 14:03Straws Bridge LNR1
2021-09-15 11:42Skelton Lake1
2021-09-14 08:37Anglers Country Park2
2021-09-17 11:24Thorney Island2
2021-09-06 17:30Groby Pool3
2021-09-06 11:04Orgreave Lakes5
2021-09-04 12:47Embalse de las Fitas4
2021-09-09 11:40Broomhill Flash GT NR1
2021-09-10 16:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits4
2021-09-16 09:26Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 10:31St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 06:45Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve7
2021-08-23 09:15Swithland Reservoir1
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir1
2021-09-16 09:51Lac de Lagrange1
2021-09-11 15:00Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR8
2021-08-30 15:35Stowe Gardens2
2021-09-06 14:52Tundry Pond2
2021-09-10 13:08Bothal Pond
2021-09-13 13:59Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve
2021-09-11 10:34Castle Lake NR7
2021-09-16 18:30Cossington Meadows1
2021-09-13 13:36Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-09-04 10:26Watermead Country Park North3
2021-09-16 11:00River Thames at Henley-on-Thames6
2021-09-06 09:08Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR15
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm4
2021-09-11 06:30Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon6
2021-08-30 08:16Church Norton1
2021-09-15 08:00Lavell's Lake LNR4
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area12
2021-08-29 14:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-09-13 10:17Church Norton and Pagham Harbour20
2021-09-13 09:04Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall8
2021-09-05 15:15East Chevington NWT NR
2021-09-12 09:40La Bastide (Blaignac)15
2021-09-02 11:30Fleet Pond LNR2
2021-09-03 14:27Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-08-24 15:10Moor Green Lakes NR2
2021-09-12 10:15L'Espasot (Fontet)4
2021-09-14 14:26Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)38
2021-08-29 16:15Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR2
2021-09-07 06:25Holywell Pond NR1
2021-09-05 16:57Holme Pierrepont5
2021-09-05 07:00Tice's Meadow NR4
2021-08-28 09:00Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2021-09-17 16:37Hurworth Burn Reservoir7
2021-08-23 08:15Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-08-30 09:30Watermead Lakes5
2021-09-13 12:15Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-08-30 14:48Clumber Park National Trust SSSI5
2021-09-15 18:34Embalse de San Salvador2
2021-09-17 09:31Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm2
2021-09-14 18:45Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-09-14 06:15Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve
2021-09-06 08:50Pitsford Reservoir--Holcot Causeway
2021-08-23 11:18New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake1
2021-09-15 16:53Lodge Lake1
2021-09-04 14:05Petworth House and Park (NT)
2021-08-30 12:00Burton Mill Pond1
2021-09-14 15:10Enton Lakes2
2021-09-15 10:30Embalse del Pas12
2021-09-16 09:05Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds1
2021-09-05 14:15Furzton Lake5
2021-08-29 08:12Balsa de Ráfales2
2021-09-13 13:15Saltholme RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-01 09:03River Idle Washlands3
2021-08-25 13:43River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane2
2021-09-11 07:25Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East5
2021-09-09 09:53Broadwater Park1
2021-09-12 13:20Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows1
2021-09-07 14:03Tongwell Lake5
2021-09-15 12:54Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir6
2021-09-10 08:48Willen Lakes6
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake25
2021-09-03 06:53Willen Lakes--South Lake6
2021-09-06 11:30Embalse de Barasona34
2021-09-17 09:34Lound Gravel Pits7
2021-09-11 12:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)
2021-09-15 10:24Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Bucks)6
2021-08-26 10:36Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park1
2021-08-28 08:20Embalse de Barasona--Cola16
2021-08-28 16:37Stoke Lake3
2021-08-21 13:00University of York--Heslington East Campus1
2021-09-09 10:30Summer Leys LNR2
2021-09-17 13:33Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-09-16 08:07Teesside South Gare1
2021-09-11 11:06Kilvington Lakes10
2021-09-05 08:41Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc1
2021-08-24 07:46Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-08-25 10:30Rutland Water--Manton Bay
2021-08-31 19:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-08-24 10:00Rutland Water--Lagoon 1
2021-09-17 13:15Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-09-16 12:25Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-16 16:45Staines Reservoirs
2021-09-01 13:46Rutland Water--South Arm 240
2021-08-30 07:00Besthorpe NWT NR--South2
2021-08-24 07:20Rutland Water--North Arm 1194
2021-08-26 13:01Besthorpe NWT NR11
2021-08-27 17:15Pynesfield North & South Lake6
2021-08-31 16:00Lynsters Gravel Pits1
2021-08-27 16:40Troy Mill Gravel Pit5
2021-09-05 09:30Dunstable Sewage Works1
2021-09-16 16:30Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR14
2021-09-16 17:14Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR12
2021-09-13 18:20Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake1
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-09-12 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-09-07 06:00Stanwick Lakes16
2021-09-11 07:42Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-09-14 08:40Warnham LNR1
2021-08-28 09:24Thrapston Town Lake and A605 Layby Winter Meadows1
2021-09-06 09:44River Thames at Hampton1
2021-09-15 16:15Osterley Park and House3
2021-09-16 10:09Whisby Nature Park LNR3
2021-08-29 08:45Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 17:43Ravens Ait1
2021-09-04 13:00Queen's Promenade1
2021-08-29 10:10Scaling Dam5
2021-09-12 19:19Ferry Quay2
2021-08-19 13:54Richmond (LBC District)2
2021-09-16 15:58Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través10
2021-08-27 11:23Embassament de La Palma d'Ebre4
2021-08-30 18:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Clot
2021-09-07 08:23Hartsholme Country Park3
2021-09-02 17:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut2
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)3
2021-09-09 09:43Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR2
2021-09-12 18:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró4
2021-09-17 15:05North Cave Wetlands
2021-09-07 18:27Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar5
2021-09-08 09:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes4
2021-09-05 09:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni1
2021-09-13 15:33London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)3
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-09-16 14:07Brent Reservoir13
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit3
2021-09-06 19:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general7
2021-09-13 12:29Wimbledon Park8
2021-09-04 09:20Broom Gravel Pits6
2021-08-29 14:30Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2021-09-06 19:00Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East1
2021-09-05 17:26Tallington Lakes8
2021-09-16 18:12Grafham Water20
2021-09-07 07:00Kensington Gardens (Kensington)8
2021-09-03 08:00Ardingly Reservoir4
2021-09-17 06:10Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-02 07:38Hyde Park--The Serpentine1
2021-09-16 15:46Hyde Park
2021-09-05 13:00Battersea Park3
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam45
2021-09-03 09:01Hampstead Heath1
2021-08-30 09:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2021-08-23 15:16Langtoft Gravel Pits2
2021-09-01 16:09Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)
2021-09-16 18:06Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí2
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits5
2021-09-14 14:20St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)4
2021-09-14 10:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada2
2021-09-12 16:53PNat Delta de l'Ebre--El Garxal1
2021-09-06 15:30Toft Newton Reservoir5
2021-08-27 06:43Baston Gravel Pits4
2021-09-15 07:25Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-09-08 12:25Grovelands Park1
2021-08-20 09:53Weir Wood Reservoir LNR12
2021-09-17 08:25Burgess Park2
2021-08-27 11:37Observatoires de l'Estuaire au Havre
2021-09-03 09:43Panshanger Park3
2021-09-14 14:26Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-08-24 14:10Weir Wood Reservoir22
2021-08-26 16:55Deeping Lakes SSSI4
2021-08-23 09:21Barcombe Reservoir12
2021-09-17 13:39Walthamstow Wetlands
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park1
2021-08-29 14:09Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs
2021-09-17 11:10Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes1
2021-09-16 16:26Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2021-08-30 13:14Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Cheshunt Lake Pit)
2021-09-04 13:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)6
2021-09-12 09:30Hollow Pond2
2021-08-26 16:03Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR4
2021-08-26 09:52Leyton Flats1
2021-09-11 13:37Admiral's Walk Lake
2021-09-16Wanstead Park1
2021-09-04 11:23Broxbourne Mill and Nazeing Meads2
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR
2021-09-13 16:58Connaught Water2
2021-09-17 13:57Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 15:10Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North6
2021-09-17 15:47Tophill Low NR28
2021-08-24 11:14Hever Castle and Gardens2
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR25
2021-09-01 17:20River Thames from West Thamesmead to Woolwich1
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir30
2021-09-07 08:32Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake2
2021-09-07 17:54Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve18
2021-09-14 18:35Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-05 13:50Crossness Sewage Works and LNR5
2021-09-12 13:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park6
2021-09-05 09:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-09-13 15:30ENS des Ajeux (La Ferté-Bernard)12
2021-08-25 16:01Lac des Peupleraies2
2021-09-14 15:05Haysden Country Park1
2021-09-07Marais Vernier8
2021-09-07 16:02Etang du Louroux2
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 14:53Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay1
2021-09-13 09:44Carr Naze1
2021-09-15 12:45Dartford Marshes2
2021-08-25 10:57Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside2
2021-09-13 09:47Ulrome7
2021-09-03 10:49Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section
2021-09-17 13:45Hornsea Mere2
2021-09-16 07:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-08-31 16:54Cawcutts Lake4
2021-09-16 08:54Dernford Reservoir4
2021-08-28 18:00Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 14:52Milton Country Park8
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park7
2021-09-17 14:41River Witham Mouth5
2021-08-27 13:00Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-04 11:07Cleethorpes Country Park LNR1
2021-09-10 06:45Flamborough--South Landing LNR2
2021-09-07 10:23Covenham Reservoir23
2021-09-01 06:05Flamborough Head1
2021-09-16 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR3
2021-08-22River Great Ouse in Ely2
2021-09-08 06:26East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-08-23 09:15Roswell Pits7
2021-09-05 11:40Higham Marshes1
2021-09-17 10:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-09-07 18:00Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-09-13 07:01Spurn Point NNR1
2021-09-08 16:27Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR2
2021-09-11 07:45Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord60
2021-09-05 09:05Russell Green Gravel Pits7
2021-09-17 17:50Riverside Country Park12
2021-09-12 09:40Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-08-20 08:39La Brenne--Étang Bénisme
2021-09-11 17:01La Brenne--Étang Renard
2021-08-30 11:11Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-20 08:42Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR20
2021-09-01 11:45Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 10:55Cavenham Heath NNR4
2021-09-09 14:50Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)11
2021-09-08 15:55Lackford Lakes4
2021-09-01 10:35Le Domaine des Oiseaux2
2021-09-17 19:39Conyer Marshes3
2021-08-22 10:36Conningbrook Lakes Country Park KWT NR7
2021-09-17 13:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 12:18Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 10:23Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits1
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR3
2021-09-05 10:00Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area
2021-09-15 12:00Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway26
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 07:46Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint20
2021-09-02 10:08Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway3
2021-09-04 13:17Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre7
2021-09-08 11:54Abberton Reservoir
2021-09-13 16:46Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint1
2021-08-29 14:24Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-08-30 11:14Holkham Park2
2021-09-17 14:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general1
2021-09-07 09:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines2
2021-09-12 11:36Stodmarsh NNR14
2021-09-14 13:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani5
2021-09-17 08:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2021-09-15 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal4
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry16
2021-09-03 16:15Alton Water11
2021-09-02 13:50Wrabness EWT NR6
2021-08-26 15:45Holbrook Bay3
2021-08-26 09:16Holland Haven Country Park1
2021-09-11 16:09Sparham Pools NWT NR2
2021-09-03 09:37Le Hâble-d'Ault2
2021-08-21La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud
2021-08-27 07:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards1
2021-08-19 22:23Worth Marshes2
2021-08-27 13:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Poste d’observation gratuit du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)4
2021-09-01 10:03RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye1
2021-09-04 05:30Landguard Point1
2021-09-07 11:45RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)2
2021-09-01 13:41University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad2
2021-08-24 17:43University of East Anglia Campus and Broad1
2021-08-23 06:57Marais de La Bassée (Le Crotoy)2
2021-09-05 16:01Norwich Waterworks1
2021-08-26 07:37Cap Gris-Nez6
2021-08-19 16:32Whitlingham Country Park4
2021-08-30 16:00ENS du Marais de Tardinghen--la motte du bourg5
2021-09-12 13:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-13 17:45Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-17 08:23Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines2
2021-09-05 08:18Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)
2021-09-05 12:34Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill4
2021-08-24 10:10Etang de la Geneste1
2021-09-15 10:42Minsmere RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-15 09:50Coulée verte - Suez10
2021-09-17 12:15Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux20
2021-09-11 12:00Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2021-09-03 06:25Southwold Sea Front1
2021-09-09 07:17River Thurne at Martham Ferry2
2021-09-16 14:00Embassament de Cúber1
2021-09-10 06:50Benacre NNR
2021-08-22 10:30Covehithe2
2021-08-24 15:44Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-06 08:10Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad6
2021-09-04 11:15Breydon Water LNR3
2021-08-28 08:46Parc départemental des Chanteraines1
2021-08-30 13:00Etang Fleuri (Vert-le-Petit)3
2021-08-20 08:28Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)3
2021-08-28 18:01s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-08-24 10:00Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-08-20 06:50Grand Castélou2
2021-09-17 08:55RNN des Étangs du Romelaëre (RNN168)10
2021-09-12 08:29Parc départemental de la Haute-Île2
2021-08-24 07:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí1
2021-09-14 11:24Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel1
2021-09-14 13:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de la Massona1
2021-08-29 12:30Lac du Coq6
2021-09-13 18:50Etang de Beaubourg2
2021-09-12 11:18Ile de Loisirs de Vaires-Torcy24
2021-08-27 10:03Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois--Étang de Beaumont4
2021-08-26 16:50Etang de la Loy3
2021-09-02 11:00Lac de Sorques3
2021-09-08 10:01Jablines--base et carrières2
2021-09-02 11:45Prés et marais du Refuge4
2021-09-11 16:54Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)46
2021-09-06 08:29Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud2
2021-08-26 08:30Grand Maïre15
2021-09-07 14:56Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)7
2021-09-08Forêt Domaniale de Compiègne5
2021-09-12 18:09Gravières de Plessis-Brion5
2021-09-07 12:19Carreau Franc10
2021-08-28 14:51RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)8
2021-09-05 07:23Woumen - De Blankaart4
2021-09-12 10:20Ploegsteert - Réserve Naturelle (Briqueterie)
2021-09-07 10:03Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel10
2021-09-08 17:55Oostende - Spuikom22
2021-08-20 11:53Etangs de Bihécourt (Vermand)1
2021-08-28 17:18Monlet--Lac de Malaguet2
2021-09-13 11:10Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil8
2021-09-08 19:35Marais de Fretin15
2021-08-29 15:00ENS du Marais de Bonnance (Templeuve)2
2021-08-21 14:15Lac du Héron2
2021-09-17 13:45Gravières de Brissay-Choigny16
2021-09-14 17:08Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise1
2021-09-17 07:30Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau3
2021-09-04 14:27Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitkijkpunt Zeedijk6
2021-09-16 07:17Petite Camargue--Êtang de la Marette3
2021-08-28 08:22Lac de l’Ailette (Chamouille)5
2021-09-07 13:00ENS de l'Etang Chabaud Latour (Condé-sur-l'Escaut)
2021-09-02 11:54Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-09-10 18:19Nazareth - Callemoeie4
2021-08-19 19:36Ecopôle du Forez30
2021-09-11 10:28Harchies - Les Marais8
2021-09-14 08:20Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-08-22 10:53Camargue--Étang de Consécanière3
2021-08-20 12:54Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--Ossemeersen1
2021-09-14 12:15Camargue--Pont des Cinq Gorges4
2021-09-14 13:00Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-09-14 13:35Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--Égout de Roquemaure14
2021-09-15 09:40Camargue--Embouchure du Fumemorte1
2021-09-05 09:03Camargue--Mas de la Capelière4
2021-09-15 18:26Camargue--Marais de Romieu6
2021-08-24 12:22Serooskerke - Schelphoek1
2021-08-27 11:59Etang des Lavards (Dosches)5
2021-08-19 16:32Kalken - Kalkense Meersen3
2021-09-10 16:00National Park Oosterschelde -- de Prunjehil2
2021-08-24 14:08Flauwers- en Weversinlaag2
2021-08-27 11:26Lac d'Orient--RNN de la Forêt d'Orient (RNN154)--Anse des Oiseaux
2021-09-16 15:30Camargue--Digue de Paulet3
2021-09-12 08:05Camargue--Grau de Piémanson7
2021-09-08 08:30Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs
2021-08-23Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade
2021-08-27 09:45Lac d'Amance--Observatoire
2021-09-12 10:40Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)22
2021-09-03 08:49Elversele/Waasmunster - Klein Broek
2021-09-13 17:00Etang d'Entressen1
2021-08-21 11:56Stellendam--Tij1
2021-08-24 11:59Lac de Virelles8
2021-09-08 13:28Virelles - Lac de Virelles8
2021-08-27 08:57Gravière LR3 (La Rothière)
2021-08-21 11:19Doel - Doelpolder Noord4
2021-09-09 10:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)158
2021-09-17 10:40Etangs d'Or2
2021-09-08 10:40Etang MG52 (Matignicourt-Goncourt)4
2021-08-21 12:02Dintelse Gorzen--Steenbergsche Vliet1
2021-09-05 16:30Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)14
2021-09-17 16:22Etang des Landres (Outines)3
2021-08-29 14:25Observatoire des Grands Vernes1
2021-09-07 17:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--route sur digue sud1
2021-09-03 12:59Roly - Etang du Fraiti8
2021-09-14 14:00De Vulkaan4
2021-08-20 10:22Tiengemeten6
2021-09-06 17:40Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Pointe de Nuisement6
2021-09-16 07:30Scheveningen--Haven Pier (Jetties)4
2021-09-17 19:21Vissershaven Scheveningen4
2021-09-08 16:31Ekeren - Grote Put4
2021-09-17 15:02Antwerpen - Noordkasteel en Royerssluis2
2021-09-06 18:06Antwerpen - Eilandje2
2021-09-06 11:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)
2021-09-11 09:28Grand Étang de Birieux20
2021-09-02 09:23RND de la Dombes
2021-09-04 11:28Etang Fossile2
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark5
2021-09-17 11:38Meijendel3
2021-09-04 08:15Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)2
2021-09-15 12:00Park de Grote Plas1
2021-09-15 08:45Meijendel1
2021-09-16 10:00Lac Kir4
2021-09-12 13:45Ackerdijkse Plassen4
2021-09-02 11:32Lier - Anderstad2
2021-08-23 13:33Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer
2021-09-16 11:18Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek4
2021-09-05 16:10Oeverlanden Hollands Diep1
2021-09-07 07:42Polderpark Cronesteyn1
2021-09-12 19:25Poelgeestpolder1
2021-08-29 12:47Vestingpad, Zoetermeer6
2021-09-05 14:49RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)54
2021-08-19 16:00Waalbos7
2021-08-25 09:00Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-09-12 08:10Crezeepolder3
2021-08-30 10:15Kinderdijk Windmills UNESCO site2
2021-09-01 10:58Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase4
2021-09-07 17:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Bos Tongplaat6
2021-08-28 14:00Dordse Biesbosch--Tongplaat1
2021-09-03 08:00Dordtse Biesbosch8
2021-08-25 13:30Nieuwe Dordtse Biesbosch10
2021-09-03 09:00Biesbosch--Hardenhoek noord8
2021-09-07 12:15Reeuwijkse plassen7
2021-08-25 09:23Schoorlse Duinen1
2021-09-16 11:06Amsterdam--Schipol Airport3
2021-09-02 14:17Het Zwanewater2
2021-09-06 10:50De Groene Jonker5
2021-09-01 14:47Park Schinkelbos2
2021-08-28 10:00Koedijk1
2021-09-04 19:28Amsterdam--Sloterplas4
2021-09-03 12:52Amsterdam--Sarphatipark4
2021-09-14 09:10Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne3
2021-09-08 11:00Schulensbroek1
2021-09-08 19:48Gendersche en Heesbeensche Uiterwaard1
2021-08-19 19:50Volgermeerpolder6
2021-08-27 15:06Anciennes gravières de Pagney2
2021-09-15 10:40Espace Sports et Nature du Fier4
2021-08-19 17:12Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven2
2021-09-06 11:12Oisterwijkse bossen--Bezoekerscentrum1
2021-09-12 11:30Hilversumse Meent
2021-09-13 14:01Zonhoven - Wijvenheide - Zuid3
2021-08-21 13:33Naardermeer8
2021-08-30 09:35Amelisweerd
2021-09-14 11:27De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-09-12 16:52Etang des Pesquiers9
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden6
2021-09-16 11:48Genk - De Maten--Augustijnenvijver (pond and surroundings)1
2021-09-08 10:27Lepelaarhut3
2021-09-15 09:01Salins d'Hyères8
2021-08-22 15:39De Plateaux-Hageven5
2021-08-22 15:06Teppes de Verbois10
2021-08-27 14:00Oostervaarderplassen--Uitkijk het Nonnetje2
2021-08-22 18:07Lac d'Annecy--Promenade Jacquet / Ponton Les Libellules et Les Mouettes1
2021-08-22 17:53Lac d'Annecy--Roselière du Piron4
2021-09-15 13:09Pont Sous-Terre1
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-08-20 17:41Jetée et Port des Pâquis1
2021-08-19 10:53Marker Wadden--Eerste Eiland3
2021-09-14 13:46Jetée du Jet d'eau10
2021-09-11 11:00Marker Wadden6
2021-09-14 14:07Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage8
2021-08-29 18:06Creux-de-Genthod1
2021-09-15 14:33Kleine Praambult1
2021-08-27 15:00Oostvaardersveld2
2021-09-15 13:04Lelystad--Het Bovenwater1
2021-09-15 14:31Knardijk1
2021-08-30 07:53Founex6
2021-09-14 13:51Nuldernauw12
2021-09-16 09:26Arkemheense Polder8
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)300
2021-09-08 09:55Maasmechelen - Maasbocht Geneuth1
2021-08-30 10:10Lac de Joux--Tête du Lac6
2021-09-16 14:28De Blauwe Kamer7
2021-09-06 13:55Knardijk1
2021-08-24 10:45Lac de Joux (general area)4
2021-09-09 11:37Harderbroek4
2021-09-04 11:34Keent--Velpseweg10
2021-09-17 10:53Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-09-07 19:12Plage d'Excenevex8
2021-09-08 07:06Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée10
2021-08-25 14:20Zandwinplassen Koningsbosch2
2021-09-12 16:52Ooijpolder--Stadswaard2
2021-08-24 10:06Île de Préverenges40
2021-09-11 14:55Ooijpolder--Oude Waal1
2021-09-13 16:14Meinerswijk
2021-09-10 12:41Ooijpolder--Bizonbaai4
2021-08-19 12:05Millingerwaard12
2021-09-11 14:26Promenade Robert Hainard
2021-08-28 14:30Port et bord du lac de Lutry2
2021-09-02 09:20Meer van Echternach
2021-09-01 06:45Lac de Bret4
2021-08-26 17:41Vreugderijkerwaard
2021-09-01 18:00Zwolle--De Dobbe2
2021-09-11 16:25Giethoorn1
2021-08-22 09:38Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal4
2021-09-16 16:28Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez
2021-08-20 10:37Netterden - Azewijnsche en Netterdensche Broek3
2021-09-15 14:33Ezumakeeg--Noord3
2021-09-11 14:00Embouchure de la Broye
2021-09-07 10:53Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin4
2021-09-09 09:07Fanel (general area)
2021-09-07 08:02Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen4
2021-08-19 13:49Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)3
2021-09-03 08:30Vieille Thielle2
2021-09-04 10:20Bislicher Insel--Kerngebiet2
2021-09-17 14:38Lauwersmeer1
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)8
2021-08-21 10:00Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat5
2021-09-16 11:39Hagneckdelta2
2021-09-14 08:32Lac de Michelbach25
2021-08-27 10:41Weinfelder Maar (NSG)1
2021-08-20 11:04Diependal--Vogelkijkhut2
2021-08-22 20:33Bienne--Strandboden2
2021-09-01 07:15Oberweiher (Carspach)1
2021-08-25 18:13Südpark, Düsseldorf4
2021-08-25 15:50Wohlensee (general area)2
2021-09-05 10:39Sechs-Seen-Platte (gesamt)
2021-09-12 15:27De Onlanden--Eelderdiep1
2021-08-27 13:16Jungferweiher (NSG)7
2021-09-11 12:48Kaisergarten, Oberhausen3
2021-09-05 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-08-30 18:40Niederkassel1
2021-09-05 12:00Westerbroek--Westerbroekstermadepolder
2021-08-31 13:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina3
2021-08-31 09:00Oasi di Crava-Morozzo4
2021-09-10 12:50Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)13
2021-09-12 08:10Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin4
2021-09-04RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-09-14 10:06RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Mittlere Au2
2021-09-08 10:00Hafrsfjord--Sømmevågen3
2021-08-24 11:58Tetjehorn1
2021-09-16 19:23Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2021-08-23 11:00Faulensee-Bucht2
2021-08-26 11:20Mosvatnet103
2021-09-14 12:26Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst2
2021-09-17 09:39Altrhein Whylen1
2021-09-09 18:31Torfvennteich2
2021-08-23 12:42Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau30
2021-09-12 13:10Ümminger See10
2021-09-17Plan d'eau de Plobsheim--Pointe Sud/Sommerley am Rhein
2021-08-31 09:11Stagno di Casaraccio4
2021-09-12 18:20Plan d'eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses/Rhinland4
2021-08-29 17:32Leyhörn (NSG)--Schleuse Leysiel4
2021-08-21 09:10Leyhörn (NSG) (gesamt)3
2021-08-20 15:35Hauener Pütten1
2021-09-01 14:30Harkortsee2
2021-08-31 11:14Stagno di Pilo60
2021-09-12 17:25Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen11
2021-09-04 16:00Brucher Talsperre3
2021-09-01 09:03Mauensee3
2021-08-21 11:18Genkeltalsperre2
2021-09-06 19:00Lanstroper See (NSG)15
2021-09-11 13:30Versetalsperre8
2021-09-11 12:07Sempachersee--Schlichti15
2021-09-16 11:00Stagno di S'Ena Arrubia4
2021-09-01 12:50Dreifelder Weiher (NSG)
2021-09-11 12:59Lippeaue von Stockum bis Werne (NSG)2
2021-08-31 08:30Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)4
2021-08-27 19:20Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien2
2021-09-12 09:23Klingnauer Stausee
2021-09-03 18:12Luzern--Wasserturm und Kapellbrücke20
2021-09-13 08:59Luzern--Ufschötti30
2021-09-06 17:32Ehemaliger Radbodsee und alte Lippe (NSG)1
2021-09-12 09:35Flachsee2
2021-08-27 10:13Isola Bella20
2021-09-04 15:19Weggis15
2021-08-26 07:38Arona Lido30
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera10
2021-09-13 18:40Hanangervatnet4
2021-09-03 08:30Knielinger See2
2021-09-07 13:18Bozza Monvallina50
2021-08-19 11:28Neeracherried1
2021-09-14 17:30Katzensee4
2021-08-29 13:40Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-09-14 18:15Arboretum Zürich3
2021-09-09 13:54Baggersee Fuchs&Gros2
2021-09-04 15:55Hevearm des Möhnesees (NSG)6
2021-09-15 10:55Riedseen
2021-08-27 16:45Erlachsee (NSG)1
2021-09-10 07:30Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'1
2021-09-12 10:55Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)23
2021-09-13 07:25Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)8
2021-08-27 08:00Greifensee--Stritgfenn
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia1
2021-09-17 23:02Delta della Maggia--Riserva ornitologica2
2021-09-02 11:31Delta della Maggia (general area)2
2021-08-30 10:30Rällikerried5
2021-09-17 15:23Wagbachniederung (NSG)8
2021-09-17 18:38Saalbachniederung4
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)30
2021-09-14 17:30Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola2
2021-09-11 08:37Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa10
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa6
2021-09-01 12:22Frauenwinkel--Ufenau9
2021-08-25 07:44Bolle di Magadino--Fume Ticino10
2021-09-11 12:06Frauwinkel--Inner Sack
2021-09-11 10:35Frauenwinkel--Hurden
2021-09-11 09:39Rapperswil--Holzbrücke
2021-09-01 18:10Mönchwaldsee3
2021-09-11 10:33Jona Stampf
2021-09-12 09:37Nuolener Ried
2021-08-24 13:18Zachariassee (NSG)2
2021-09-13 09:50Parco delle Cave2
2021-09-16 18:04Hafen Moos
2021-08-19 10:21Laghetto di Basiglio4
2021-09-17 18:30Bodenseeufer Bodman-Ludwigshafen
2021-09-15 16:41Uferpark Bodman
2021-09-15 17:15Stockacher Aachmündung
2021-09-04 08:58Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-09-07 11:46Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-09-16 07:21Oberes Steinach (NSG)6
2021-08-29 15:42Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen2
2021-09-10 16:53See am Goldberg (NSG)2
2021-09-04 13:20Cava Centro Parco Segrate
2021-09-16 11:11Ruine Schopflen
2021-09-17 13:00Bellagio12
2021-09-04 10:42Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee12
2021-08-31 16:00Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)2
2021-09-10 14:35Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee2
2021-08-28 13:32Lippesee8
2021-08-31 07:30Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-08-22 10:25Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee1
2021-09-10 19:33Weserdeicher Sände--'Kleines Loch' auf Tegelsand4
2021-09-17 16:01Fähre Meersburg - Konstanz
2021-09-11 14:10Stagno di San Teodoro30
2021-09-16 17:30Oasi Naturalistica della Martesana5
2021-08-21 15:56Kiesgrube Niederwald3
2021-08-28 17:30Emma-Süd (HE)3
2021-08-21 08:15Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola2
2021-08-25 16:20Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord2
2021-09-06 07:13Sylt--Westerland, offshore1
2021-09-03 12:16Romanshorn--Hafengelände100
2021-09-08 16:10Filsø7
2021-08-21 15:12Eriskircher Ried (NSG)
2021-09-12 08:40Strandbad Eriskirch50
2021-08-31 08:57Werderinsel
2021-09-04 14:47Alter Rhein Mündung4
2021-09-07 12:10Kuhgrabensee (NSG)2
2021-08-29 12:14Neue Weser (NSG)15
2021-08-31 12:10Landschaftspark Historischer Deich, Altenbruch2
2021-08-22 16:23Silsersee1
2021-09-08 09:00Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht12
2021-09-11 14:40Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune1
2021-09-11 08:21Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm2
2021-08-25 17:35Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm4
2021-08-21 07:33Schleienlöcher1
2021-08-21 10:00Bregenz Hafen5
2021-08-29 13:38Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken1
2021-09-04 12:13Hauke-Haien-Koog (gesamt)1
2021-09-06 16:58Stazerwald1
2021-08-30 06:46Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken1
2021-09-03 11:22Katinger Watt--Nullfläche4
2021-09-08 18:27Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-08-31 18:17Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee6
2021-09-11 07:19Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-09-02 19:01Torbiere del Sebino4
2021-08-29 15:16Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune45
2021-09-11 12:02Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleieentnahme Nord6
2021-09-05 11:06Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Schwarzstorchtümpel mit Pappelwald
2021-08-20 18:30Dellmensinger Stausee und Polder2
2021-09-03 15:45Steinhuder Meer--Plattform Neue Moorhütte
2021-09-06 13:07Polstermähder (NSG)1
2021-09-06 09:56Plessenteich6
2021-09-09 13:00Kardorfer Stausee5
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)5
2021-09-01 12:19Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche3
2021-09-14 15:01Schurrseen4
2021-09-04 07:18Göttinger Kiessee2
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)
2021-09-10 11:51Fetzer Seen--Beobachtungsturm5
2021-09-07 16:58Fetzer Seen4
2021-09-10 11:13Fuchswinkel1
2021-09-01 12:56Schwalbenufer Bergrheinfeld3
2021-09-08 07:51Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-09-13 12:10Wasservogelreservat Northeimer Seenplatte (NSG)28
2021-09-13 10:28Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)4
2021-09-17 08:28Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)3
2021-08-25 12:53Hindemaj4
2021-09-14 17:38Museumsinsel Schloss Gottorf, Schleswig2
2021-09-10 08:18Baggersee Schweinfurt30
2021-09-03 13:05Donaustausee Faimingen3
2021-08-20 12:57Han Vejleskjulet, Lund Fjord10
2021-08-28 15:34Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Salzwiese15
2021-08-25 17:09Kolding Slotsø2
2021-09-11 07:58Seeburger See39
2021-09-17 17:13Hopfensee7
2021-08-20 11:44Lago di Garda--Riva del Garda1
2021-09-15 16:39Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof
2021-08-23 23:08Außenmühlenteich, Harburg8
2021-08-21Jengener Baggerseen (restricted access)
2021-09-14 15:47Stadtpark1
2021-09-15 17:01Lago di Cavèdine4
2021-08-21 07:53Untere Seeveniederung14
2021-09-11 16:35Laguna di Orbetello, Oasi WWF (9:30-13:30, wkends only, 1 Sept.-1 May)2
2021-09-09 07:12Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-08-24 13:40Die Reit (NSG)3
2021-09-16 12:50Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli3
2021-09-13 15:19Cumbacher Teiche15
2021-08-29 10:08Ry5
2021-09-12 14:24Staffelbacher Baggersee1
2021-09-09 10:08Lago di Burano16
2021-09-16 15:30Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine1
2021-09-11 07:16Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-09-12 12:49Schnödhofer Seen5
2021-08-19 11:46Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss1
2021-08-29 16:43Lago di Serraia (area generale)10
2021-09-12 09:31Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)3
2021-09-03 14:54Röttenbacher Weihergebiet4
2021-09-06 13:11Ammersee--Dießen (Beobachtungsturm)20
2021-08-24 18:00Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-08 08:07Ammersee--Eching (Ufer)2
2021-09-06 09:40Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)5
2021-09-01 13:30Ammersee--Fischener Bucht
2021-09-17 10:30Ammersee--Stegen (Anleger)1
2021-09-17 10:18Ammersee--Stegen (Anleger)1
2021-09-11 15:40Baggersee Porzner-Ebing1
2021-09-12 12:01Sandgrube Zapfendorf6
2021-09-04 13:57Streitanger, Zapfendorf4
2021-09-01 17:55Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube9
2021-08-19 17:00Großer Plöner See--Prinzeninsel2
2021-09-06 18:50Volkspark Dutzendteich, Nürnberg2
2021-09-06 14:13Årslev Engsø1
2021-08-25 14:00Starnberger See--Seeheim2
2021-09-14 12:38Rückhaltebecken Straußfurt
2021-08-24 15:43Starnberger See--Nepomukbrücke1
2021-09-13 10:55Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-08-27 11:10Nørresø v/Brahetrolleborg2
2021-08-24 18:41Böhmerweiher1
2021-08-21 08:58Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)20
2021-09-10 10:46Egå Engsø6
2021-08-29 13:31Børsesjø--Fugletårn2
2021-09-09 12:50Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Badenburger See4
2021-09-05 07:00Schlosspark Nymphenburg1
2021-08-26 15:11Schellbruch (NSG)1
2021-08-30 16:41Hvidkilde Sø15
2021-09-02 09:08Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)3
2021-08-24 19:44Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner1
2021-08-29 13:10Keldsnor2
2021-09-17 11:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm12
2021-08-21 18:34Fiskumvannet4
2021-09-12 09:09Vasche di Maccarese6
2021-08-25Valli di Comacchio--Valle Fossa di Porto1
2021-09-10 08:42Valle Fattibello1
2021-08-25 15:42Valli di Comacchio--Saline2
2021-08-25 11:00Egglburger See (Vogelfreistätte)20
2021-09-07 17:13Lagune Großenbroderfähre1
2021-09-10 10:53Riserva Statale Sacca di Bellocchio II6
2021-09-11 10:49Foce Po di Volano--Valle Taglio della Falce1
2021-09-09 14:05Plothener Teichlandschaft--Kohlungsteich Bucha1
2021-09-09 14:24Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle19
2021-09-08 14:30Gorino Veneto12
2021-08-26 07:16Delta del Po--Laguna di Goro e Gorino9
2021-08-26 06:31Porto Levante1
2021-09-12 09:21Laguna Vallona - Foce Maistra - Valli Scanarello e S. Leonardo2
2021-08-28 13:02Sacca di Scardovari1
2021-08-29 14:28Sandebukta7
2021-08-22 11:56Hainspitzer See5
2021-08-21 18:39Palude di Cona6
2021-08-25 12:39Ilene2
2021-09-04 10:40Linnesstranda NR1
2021-09-12 08:54Vammen1
2021-09-07 15:15Presterødkilen15
2021-09-14 08:37Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil1
2021-09-15 10:12Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)5
2021-08-29 08:45Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Nordteil3
2021-09-13 16:16Dokkadeltaet
2021-08-29 17:36Chiemsee--Rastplatz Chiemsee
2021-08-25Chiemsee--Fraueninsel
2021-08-21 13:48Kiesgrube Burgliebenau1
2021-09-09 11:00Chiemsee--Lachsgang30
2021-08-20 06:52Lago di Fogliano28
2021-08-28 10:59Pfatterer Au (NSG)11
2021-09-04 09:03Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht
2021-08-21 18:02Palude di Colfiorito9
2021-09-16 17:02Engervannet5
2021-08-21 15:20Gmünder Au (NSG)2
2021-09-14 16:10Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing1
2021-09-13 11:00Rossnesbukta51
2021-09-13 11:00Nordre Ovenbukt11
2021-08-31 13:01Werbener See1
2021-09-03 17:03Kiesgrube Rehbach8
2021-08-31 16:44Zwenkauer See
2021-09-12 09:36Werbeliner See2
2021-08-21 13:11Cospudener See--Südost-Bereich25
2021-08-30 17:05Zell am See18
2021-08-27 12:13Valle Vecchia1
2021-08-28 12:12Haselbacher See (TH)
2021-08-28 11:02Haselbacher See (SN)
2021-09-10 17:20Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)7
2021-09-14 14:47Fredrikstad--Gamlebyen2
2021-09-08 11:25Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)5
2021-09-04 10:40Østensjøvannet
2021-09-08 11:05Talsperre Windischleuba9
2021-09-06 08:35Jezero Medard
2021-09-05 10:52Lago Gorgo8
2021-09-05 15:32Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)30
2021-08-26 12:20Kiesgruben Kleinpösna1
2021-09-11 08:55Speicher Schadebach3
2021-08-29 19:58Zislow (Ortschaft)1
2021-09-10 19:05Plauer See--Nordufer (NSG)7
2021-08-22 07:40Salzburg - Stadt1
2021-08-30 17:30Großer Pätschsee14
2021-08-26 18:08Isarmündung--Westteil2
2021-09-06 17:38Burg Stuer1
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche3
2021-09-05 11:10Křakovský rybník2
2021-09-16 12:10Limbacher Teiche4
2021-09-05 07:25Jivjanské rybníky3
2021-09-01 10:38Borecké rybníky6
2021-09-05 13:48Ullensaker--Bonntjernet2
2021-09-11 15:04Strengsee3
2021-09-12 10:15Riserva Naturale della Valle Cavanata5
2021-09-09 12:00Holløse Bredning8
2021-09-08 13:03Gundsømagle Sø Fuglereservat10
2021-09-12 15:30Torslandaviken10
2021-09-15 11:00Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona1
2021-09-11 09:15Přehýšovský rybník1
2021-09-05 14:39Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune7
2021-09-14 15:49valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal2
2021-09-06 07:15Bastrup Sø9
2021-09-14 11:52Hellesjøvann8
2021-08-22 10:34Strødam Engsø3
2021-09-06 14:38Favrholm Voldgrav2
2021-09-17 14:03Præstesø2
2021-09-16 12:25Linumer Teiche1
2021-09-05 15:10Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne6
2021-09-12 14:14Tautra--Kuøra strand1
2021-09-03 15:40Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower2
2021-08-29 16:50Sjælsø Vest10
2021-09-17 17:10Škocjanski zatok
2021-09-17 16:28Rude Skov6
2021-09-04 17:27Utterslev Mose2
2021-09-12 15:00Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)
2021-09-17 11:13Pfefferfließ1
2021-08-23 12:39Utterslevmose--Østmosen7
2021-08-31 10:56Hejresøen4
2021-09-06 07:45VN Nechranice5
2021-09-08 08:15Großhartmannsdorfer Großteich (NSG)
2021-09-04 08:20Nyhavn1
2021-09-05 10:07Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)2
2021-09-11 17:55Lake Bohinj1
2021-09-06 10:25VN Újezd, Vrskmaň6
2021-09-02 12:26Tegeler See10
2021-09-02 11:51Greenwichpromenade, Tegel7
2021-09-09 10:52Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-09-13 16:45Falsterbonäset--Knösen40
2021-08-29 11:18Tiebelmündung1
2021-08-24 12:03Nygårdsängen1
2021-08-26 08:47Klagshamns udde1
2021-09-10 07:00Vänersborgsviken tornet3
2021-08-28 06:22Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-09-11 17:00Lilla Hammars näs1
2021-09-06 11:40Lenešický rybník25
2021-09-12 08:40Karower Teiche (NSG)3
2021-08-29 15:10Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)1
2021-09-06 18:44Malmö--Pildammsparken2
2021-09-17 07:39Moorlinse Buch9
2021-08-29 16:55Großteich Moritzburg8
2021-08-27 13:51Liepnitzsee4
2021-08-25 09:47Biesdorfer Baggersee2
2021-08-21 16:35Radeburger Stausee6
2021-08-21 13:00Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)1
2021-09-05 16:37Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-09-12 11:45Trelleborg--småbåtshamnen1
2021-09-14 13:20Großer Müggelsee4
2021-09-05 18:10Müggelsee--Nordufer2
2021-08-26 08:45Karrendorfer Wiesen1
2021-09-16 18:12Bobovška jezera2
2021-09-12 14:31NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně25
2021-09-07 14:09Wampener Riff1
2021-09-11 11:38Lund--Reningsverksdammarna5
2021-09-03 13:45Wernsdorfer See (NSG)4
2021-09-16 17:30Trboje Lake8
2021-08-23 08:45Zbiljsko jezero2
2021-09-04 08:19Turyňský rybník1
2021-09-04 17:28Ponikve--Krk4
2021-09-05 10:16Vlhlavský rybník21
2021-09-09 11:08Dolní rybník, Novosedly20
2021-09-11 10:11Knížecí rybník, Sedlec8
2021-09-11 10:58Flyinge Kungsgård3
2021-08-28 13:12Galenbecker See (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-09-05 09:10PP Hostivické rybníky
2021-09-12 07:30Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky5
2021-09-05 12:36Rybník Motovidlo8
2021-09-11 09:25Näsbyholmsjön3
2021-09-05 11:51Starý houženský rybník6
2021-09-11 13:58Rybník Kumšík1
2021-08-29 07:31Deutschbaselitzer Großteich13
2021-09-09 10:30PR Vrbenské rybníky6
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar40
2021-08-20 12:08Podhradský rybník4
2021-09-14 10:18Krankesjön--Almentornet
2021-09-16 14:01Rybník Musík70
2021-09-10 14:00Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet12
2021-09-11 08:58Pískovna Dobříň2
2021-09-12 12:22Anklamer Stadtbruch1
2021-09-05 06:54Rybník Bobrník2
2021-09-05 06:33Rybník Chmelař6
2021-09-06 11:35Vombsjön--Äskebäskan50
2021-09-04 12:05Glinziger Teich- und Wiesengebiet (NSG)1
2021-08-19 07:46Rybník Jelito10
2021-08-28 12:20Pískovny Baraba1
2021-09-08 17:39Teichgebiet Wartha-Koblenz (gesamt)8
2021-09-13 16:30Holschaer Teichgebiet (gesamt)12
2021-08-30 14:03Holanské rybníky--Milčanský rybník1
2021-09-02 17:00Bošilecký rybník
2021-09-12 16:39Praha--PR V pískovně3
2021-09-02 14:00Rybník Koclířov150
2021-09-12 17:26Kölpinsee3
2021-08-28 11:46Služebný rybník2
2021-08-28 09:41NPR Velký a Malý Tisý2
2021-08-29 11:30Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-08-30 14:36CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník3
2021-08-28 19:20Velo Blato Reserve5
2021-08-20 17:38CHKO Třeboňsko (general area)8
2021-09-14 09:30Marbäck, Ulricehamn6
2021-08-19 09:20Rybník Rožmberk10
2021-09-02 13:43Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň2
2021-09-12 15:16CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero60
2021-08-24 18:25Jezero Sabljaci, Northern section--Sabljak Selo5
2021-09-04 13:07Świnoujście--East Breakwater3
2021-08-28 07:23Świnoujście--Pola Refulacyjne (refulat)
2021-08-28 11:48Karsiborska Kępa2
2021-08-27 17:26Markvartický rybník4
2021-08-28 16:38Olbersdorfer See7
2021-09-09 16:30Hornborgasjön--Ytterberg
2021-09-04 14:35Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane1
2021-09-15 15:16Kosořický rybník4
2021-08-29 16:01Rybník Mrštín1
2021-09-11 10:51Vavřinecký rybník2
2021-09-12 14:12Rybník Vražda1
2021-09-12 11:23CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor3
2021-09-04 06:37Simrishamn--Harbor birding hut3
2021-09-10 11:30Vogelparadies Gralla2
2021-09-07 18:38Rybník Dolní Kladiny1
2021-09-12 06:57Medvedce Nature Reserve100
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník27
2021-09-06 08:10Parque Nacional Krka1
2021-08-30 09:04Krka National Park15
2021-09-08 13:15Krka NP--Visovac Lake and island2
2021-09-16 09:30Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-09-12 14:45Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower9
2021-09-11 09:22Sopřečský rybník3
2021-08-20 13:49Třesický rybník1
2021-08-20 11:09PP Černý Nadýmač20
2021-08-27 08:13Dzwonowo Fishponds
2021-09-11 09:51NPR Bohdanečský rybník1
2021-08-21 11:00Ledava lake38
2021-08-21 07:21Königsdorfer Schotterteiche3
2021-09-08 13:42Lago di San Giuliano8
2021-08-22 14:06Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky15
2021-09-03 07:37Dźwirzyno beach1
2021-09-17 17:56Przemków Fishponds10
2021-08-21 07:30Güssinger Fischteiche
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM I--Drnholec30
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí30
2021-09-03 08:00PP Lonjsko polje--Lipovljani fishponds2
2021-09-14 08:50Lánský rybník4
2021-09-05 09:30Nový rybník, Opatov2
2021-09-05 11:30Rybník Hvězda16
2021-09-12 13:07Nový rybník, Mikulov1
2021-09-15 10:57Lanškrounské rybníky1
2021-09-13 08:11NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt100
2021-09-13 10:03NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník10
2021-09-03 16:37NPR Lednické rybníky--Prostřední rybník
2021-09-03 16:17NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník
2021-09-13 14:06Lednicko-valtický areál1
2021-09-17 14:01Mietków Reservoir5
2021-09-09 07:17Plivina Jezera3
2021-09-12 18:24Jakubovské rybníky19
2021-09-10 11:40Rynningeviken
2021-09-06 14:45Adamovské jazerá1
2021-09-10 18:17Strykowskie Lake (Jezioro Strykowskie)
2021-09-04 14:30Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Härnaviken2
2021-09-12 16:49Doubravický rybník1
2021-08-21 14:49Mutěnické rybníky38
2021-09-05 15:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Sättunaviken7
2021-08-27 13:45Jarohněvický rybník58
2021-09-06 17:34Rybník Bidelec6
2021-09-14 15:28Podhradský rybník, Plumlov3
2021-09-09 06:40Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-09-14 17:32Skalické rybníky2
2021-08-28 05:39Sanie Fishponds20
2021-09-02 09:26Grzybno Fishponds5
2021-09-04 12:00Lake Balaton--Balatonfenyves
2021-09-09 12:10Otmuchowskie Reservoir6
2021-08-29 07:59CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero4
2021-08-28 07:26Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds100
2021-08-26 10:00Budmerické rybníky15
2021-09-04 08:05Hutovo Blato2
2021-09-15 16:50Tovačov--Hradecký rybník
2021-08-20 12:16Tovačov--Annínské jezero1
2021-09-04 14:20Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín2
2021-09-05 06:31Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-08-28 11:00Grönhögendammen6
2021-08-26 12:55Záhlinické rybníky--Doubravický rybník
2021-09-17 08:29Záhlinické rybníky
2021-09-01 14:03Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)1
2021-08-29 06:41Štěrkovna Spytihněv10
2021-08-28 14:00Karleviviken100
2021-09-15 06:00Lake Balaton - Balatonszemes10
2021-08-28 16:16Bělotínské rybníky10
2021-09-04Kvicksund3
2021-08-22 07:20CHKO Poodří--PR Bartošovický luh1
2021-08-19 17:50CHKO Poodří--Dolní Bartošovický rybník20
2021-09-05 10:40Słowiński NP (Słowiński Park Narodowy)--Kluki area2
2021-09-14 09:08Ekeby våtmark4
2021-09-05 05:50CHKO Poodří--Rybníky u Studénky4
2021-08-27 18:00Trávnica - vodná nádrž1
2021-08-26 17:58Turawskie Reservoir1
2021-09-11 17:00Łężczok Nature Reserve
2021-09-14 08:36Wielikąt Fishponds
2021-09-04 10:00PP Heřmanický rybník12
2021-09-07 14:48Idö udde7
2021-09-12 15:50Fagerviksholmen2
2021-09-04 12:43Węgorzyno Lake, Sulęczyno59
2021-09-16 13:00Levické rybníky13
2021-08-27 14:31Knurów--Moczury Pond24
2021-09-11 12:24Piegża Pond1
2021-08-24 19:45Łąka Lake1
2021-09-14 15:44Iłownica and Landek Fishponds
2021-08-23 12:55Apaji fishponds--Apaj2
2021-08-25 06:16Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg
2021-09-17 13:29Goczałkowice Reservoir30
2021-09-14 10:19Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area
2021-09-13 18:30Zabrzeszczak Fishpond
2021-09-11 11:15Jeziorsko Reservoir--dam2
2021-09-16 09:22Maciek Fishponds
2021-09-13 16:47Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-09-16 13:52Vistula River--(A1 Bridge-Railway Bridge "Międzymoście")
2021-09-15 13:20Pilkrogsviken7
2021-09-12 10:05Adolfin Fishponds
2021-09-13 10:58Grand Park5
2021-08-27 10:10Mokre Fishponds18
2021-09-12 11:35Monowskie Fishponds
2021-08-28 16:31Górki Wschodnie--Ptasi Raj Reserve1
2021-09-12 13:43Rudze Fishponds
2021-09-01 06:34Hel--Cypel1
2021-09-11 09:28Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-09-13 17:20Fysingen--Ströms mad1
2021-08-30 17:07Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci2
2021-09-14 09:30Fysingen
2021-09-05 06:06Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side1
2021-09-17 10:30Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side
2021-09-09 16:22Ågestasjön4
2021-09-06 12:16Bergianska trädgården2
2021-08-25 11:45Vistula River--Łączany Dam
2021-09-10 14:40Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej1
2021-09-03 13:08Isbladsviken
2021-09-10 09:05Čurug--selo i okolina (town)1
2021-08-26 16:30Radziki Duże Gravel Pit (Zbiornik Wodny Radziki-Wyrobiska)1
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó2
2021-09-05 10:45Ločka ada--Lok1
2021-09-09 18:14Kominy Lake (Jezioro Kominy)3
2021-08-20 11:00Tyresö slott10
2021-09-11 10:10Kärven4
2021-09-15 11:32Kąty Rybackie--Przystań Rybacka6
2021-09-12 09:34Sandemar NR20
2021-09-04 10:20Walewice Fishponds
2021-09-16 11:48Belo jezero, Lukino Selo12
2021-09-16 14:39Krynica Morska--Przystań Rybacka1
2021-08-29 09:08Sosna Lake (Jezioro Sosna)22
2021-08-28 16:55Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)3
2021-09-02 15:50Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-16 10:53Duży Beach20
2021-09-17 06:12Piaski Beach5
2021-08-21 09:33Książ Wielki Fishponds12
2021-09-11 11:43Ribnjak Uzdin (private fish farm, must have permission to enter)1
2021-09-16 08:30Lake Pamvotida12
2021-09-16 06:30Parku Kombetar i Prespes5
2021-08-26 11:00Prespa Lakes NP--Psarades
2021-08-24 10:34Lake Tisza--Poroszló4
2021-09-12 08:17Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)9
2021-08-24 09:30Skatudden1
2021-08-26 14:30Prespa Lakes NP--Mikrolimni
2021-09-05 16:38Dołęga--gravel pit
2021-09-08 14:51Wiślica--Górki Fishponds15
2021-08-25 11:46Labudovo Okno NR--Dubovački rit (Slatina)40
2021-08-24 11:33Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó6
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó8
2021-09-12 11:55Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša1
2021-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu1
2021-09-13 11:43Stawy Raszyńskie13
2021-09-02 18:45Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake5
2021-09-04 13:38Jomala--Kungsöbergen näkötorni1
2021-08-21 13:00DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye6
2021-08-19 05:52Ruda Fishponds
2021-09-11 10:52Buda Stalowska Fishponds
2021-09-15 08:00Baltic Sea near Juodkrantė (Baltijos jūra ties Juodkrante)6
2021-08-21 07:13Melnragė Pier (Melnragės molas)2
2021-08-24 07:15Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)3
2021-09-11 09:25Ventės ragas1
2021-08-19 08:39Senianske rybníky (general area)30
2021-09-17 08:32Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis30
2021-08-21 20:20Rusne Island2
2021-09-11 15:40Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-08-26 09:00Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary
2021-08-19 09:30Pchelina Reservoir16
2021-08-31 15:35Kökar--Hamnön lintulava4
2021-08-20 19:13Lake Kerkini NP--west embankment (Livadia to Kerkinitis River)
2021-09-04 17:22Kökar--Västerfjärden8
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-09-05 09:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)4
2021-08-21 12:54Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)
2021-09-05 13:14Varsolt Lake4
2021-09-12 09:42Mramor Reservoir6
2021-09-10 16:54Negovan Ponds and Quarry1
2021-09-16 09:00Chelopechene Lake4
2021-09-11 08:19Parainen--Houtskari Borgberg1
2021-09-07 16:18Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików1
2021-08-19 12:00Vilsandi1
2021-09-02 16:09Żeliźnieckie Lake
2021-09-07 13:57Shishmanov Val Reservoir7
2021-09-12 17:30Parainen--Korppoo-Houtskari ferry8
2021-08-20 17:20Krasnystaw--odstojniki1
2021-09-17 10:15Knyszyn-Zamek6
2021-09-10 15:22Jezioro Zygmunta Augusta1
2021-09-17 13:00Popielewo Fishponds20
2021-09-16 08:28Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni4
2021-09-09 11:15Korsnäs--Harrström
2021-08-28 07:07Pori--Reposaari1
2021-09-05 07:39Mustasaari--Klobbskat1
2021-09-09 08:24Närpiö--Pjelax, W-ranta8
2021-09-08 10:52Pori--Yyterin Lietteet
2021-09-04 11:55Pori--Enäjärvi lintulava2
2021-09-03 08:00Batak Reservoir2
2021-08-26 11:09Dospat Reservoir3
2021-08-23 11:49Nauvo--Seili2
2021-09-14 15:45Dojlidy Fishponds8
2021-09-11 12:53Система ставів смт Івано-Франкове--2 став (Ponds near Ivano-Frankove--pond 2)1
2021-09-11 15:11Янівський став (Yaniv'sky Pond)22
2021-08-20 11:44Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir2
2021-08-23 17:54Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni3
2021-09-15 08:45Iernut Fishpond1
2021-08-30 15:20Žaltytis Lake (Žaltyčio ežeras)5
2021-08-28 08:57Kaarina--Littoistenjärvi16
2021-09-12 08:50Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)1
2021-09-16 12:00Kaloyanovo Reservoir127
2021-08-30 12:00Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)50
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds5
2021-08-19 12:57Lake Vistonis (Λίμνη Βιστωνίδα)4
2021-09-03 14:09Porto Lagos Lagoon1
2021-08-20 06:29Alyki lagoon (Rodopi)1
2021-09-17 16:08Hanko--Svanvik lintutorni
2021-09-09 18:25Vöyri--Oravainen Ånas1
2021-09-12 11:50Salo--Halikonlahti1
2021-09-12 10:38Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)5
2021-09-10 11:20Sanpaul1
2021-09-06 15:19Kipsala -- N end1
2021-08-29 19:31Rotbav--Balta 313
2021-09-16 09:19Dole--Zirnu Sala (Pea Island)2
2021-08-25 17:16Elektrėnai Reservoir (Elektrėnų marios)3
2021-08-31 17:17Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon2
2021-08-27 11:32Kokkola--Harrbådan
2021-09-14 15:45Ylöjärvi--Ilmarinjärvi2
2021-08-22 16:04Tampere--Santalahti3
2021-09-12 11:34Kabli LKA3
2021-09-12 05:30Gala Gölü genel1
2021-08-23 15:50Tampere--Hatanpää3
2021-09-11 19:36Tampere--Hatanpää, Arboretum1
2021-09-14 14:22Parcul Herastrau3
2021-08-22 12:00Baltoji Vokė Fish Ponds (Baltosios Vokės Ž.Ū.T.)50
2021-09-11 15:00Lacul Plumbuita1
2021-09-17 08:25Tampere--Iidesjärvi2
2021-08-22 15:00Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)5
2021-08-29 15:04Inkoo--Kopparnäs, Bergudden1
2021-08-27 05:53Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen
2021-09-02 14:20Hattula--Lehijärvi65
2021-08-30 10:15Rocca al Mare (Eesti Vabaõhumuuseum)1
2021-09-11 12:56Paljassaare Special Conservation Area2
2021-09-01 14:43Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)2
2021-09-07 07:15Kirkkonummi--Morsfjärden4
2021-09-09 15:45Fisek Reservoir1
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)12
2021-08-19 17:38Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)1
2021-09-16 17:28Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni
2021-09-06 12:28Espoo--Laajalahti4
2021-08-28 07:21Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni
2021-08-27 08:29Bakırçay deltası1
2021-09-15 18:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari Myllykallio lintutorni41
2021-09-11 06:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari24
2021-09-02 06:30Danube River--Popina Village Area1
2021-08-28 10:24Helsinki--Töölönlahti7
2021-08-23 16:55Helsinki--Suomenlinna1
2021-09-04 15:01Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve2
2021-09-04 10:56Helsinki--Isosaari1
2021-09-07 10:58Helsinki--Kallvik10
2021-09-06 09:10Helsinki--Skatanniemi1
2021-09-04 18:15Burgas Lake (Vaya)--West5
2021-09-11 15:34Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni4
2021-09-06 09:45Mandrensko Lake--Fakiyska River Mouth50
2021-09-09 17:09Burgas Lake (Vaya)--General Area
2021-09-06 08:30Mandrensko Lake--Izvorska River Mouth10
2021-09-10 14:45Uzungeren Lake and Mandra Overflows1
2021-09-11 08:14Burgas Lake (Vaya)--East
2021-09-15 12:03Poda Nature Reserve
2021-09-05 10:29Chengene Skele Bay1
2021-09-14 08:18Raahe--Maivaperä5
2021-09-11 09:25Tornio Kaupunginlahti3
2021-09-08 13:43Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni4
2021-09-01 06:20Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-09-09 17:54Jämsä--Alhojärvi lintutorni4
2021-09-17 17:16Pomorie Lake--General Area1
2021-09-13 09:13Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area1
2021-09-10 09:30Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes2
2021-09-16 06:47Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-09-05 11:08Raahe--Inakari1
2021-09-13 06:45Siikajoki--Tauvo, Kaasa5
2021-09-08 06:59Siikajoki--Tauvo1
2021-09-10 16:00Yatata Nature Reserve1
2021-09-12 09:30Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)140
2021-09-11 13:00озеро Белое (Bielaje Lake)1
2021-08-26 11:10Летичів--р. Вовк (Letychiv--Vovk River)7
2021-09-02 08:29д. Петковичи (Pietkavičy village)6
2021-09-09 16:44Hailuoto--Huikku lauttaranta3
2021-08-22 12:30Вилейское вдхр.--у д. Сосенка (Vileiskaje Reservoir--near Sosenka village)6
2021-08-19 12:53Jyväskylä--Äijälänrannan lintutorni9
2021-09-06 17:15Лошанское вдхр. (Lašanskaje Reservoir)
2021-09-05 09:45Lapinjärvi Lintutorni, Lapinjärvi4
2021-09-10 17:52о.п. Минское море (Minskaje Mora station)
2021-09-06 10:15д. Озеро (Voziera village)
2021-09-12 06:15ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan2
2021-09-04 11:15вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)4
2021-09-07 15:17Terkos Gölü--batı1
2021-09-15 17:45Büyükçekmece Gölü--Karasu Viyadüğü
2021-09-05 08:57Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü2
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area5
2021-09-17 12:48Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)6
2021-09-15 22:55Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu50
2021-09-11 07:20Sazlıdere Baraj Gölü (Güney)2
2021-08-22 18:10оз. Сергеевское (Siarhiejeŭskaje Lake)
2021-08-23 10:05Vadu area2
2021-09-06 13:56Plaja Vadu1
2021-09-04 18:18Смолевичское вдхр. (Smaliavickaje Reservoir)20
2021-09-16 10:50Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-08-22 10:53Razeni Dam6
2021-09-16 11:47Incinta Carasuhat4
2021-08-20 09:19Lacul Furtuna2
2021-08-30 07:01Lacul Murighiol
2021-09-15 13:16Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni12
2021-09-03 13:40Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni3
2021-09-10 09:38Mila 232
2021-08-19 17:48Lacul Trei Lezere4
2021-09-07 09:00Hersek Lagünü53
2021-09-13 09:00Çakırca Köyü100
2021-09-12 11:32Lacul Salas5
2021-08-31 07:00Avlan Gölü1
2021-08-26 11:40Тузловськи лімани--Приморське півд. сх. (Tuzlovs'ky Lagoons--SE of Prymors'ke)3
2021-09-11 15:00Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)2
2021-09-11 10:30Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)2
2021-09-10 15:33Isparta - Eğirdir Gölü - Ada2
2021-09-11 08:07Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)5
2021-09-11 16:00КВС--дамба (Kyiv Reservoir--levee)3
2021-08-26 09:15Пляж поселка Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora Beach)1
2021-09-05 08:56Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)1
2021-08-31 11:34Vuslat Parkı2
2021-08-19 09:09Білобережжя Святослава НПП--Пам'ятник Суворову (Biloberezhia Sviatoslava NP--Suvorov Monument)5
2021-09-10 12:32Білобережжя Святослава НПП--оз. Чірніне--зі сторони моря (Biloberezhia Sviatoslava NP--Chirnine--sea side)20
2021-09-09 10:23Кінбурнська коса--руїни мідійно-устричного заводу (Kinburn Spit--mussel-oyster plant ruins)50
2021-09-09 10:51Покровська коса (Pokrovs'ka Spit)150
2021-08-22 14:02Лисий Нос (Lisy Nos)
2021-09-12 09:20Akonpohja Lintutorni, Parikkala4
2021-08-28 12:51Южно-Приморский парк (Yuzhno-Primorsky Park)4
2021-09-16 12:08Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)6
2021-09-10 13:05Государственный природный заказник Юнтоловский (Yuntolovskiy Zakaznik)2
2021-09-04 08:50Канонерский сквер (Kanonerskiy Skver)30
2021-08-24 09:11Елагин Остров (Yelagin Island)2
2021-09-01 19:04Петропавловская Крепость (Peter and Paul Fortress)2
2021-09-09 15:30Нижнее Суздальское озеро (Lower Suzdal Lake)
2021-08-22 16:40Сад Ивана Фомина (Ivan Fomin Garden)
2021-08-19 16:15Берег реки Ижоры (Раумская ул.) Bank of Izhora river (Raumskaya)6
2021-09-10 10:21Парк культуры и отдыха на о. Чухонка (Chukhonka island Park)2
2021-09-05 14:00станція Панське (РЗД) (RZD Panske Station)
2021-09-05 08:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı
2021-08-31 17:22Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan7
2021-09-01 16:27ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü7
2021-09-10 08:00Вільне--лісопарк на півн. зах. (Vil'ne--forest park NW)10
2021-09-15 14:20Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)5
2021-09-13 13:29Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2021-08-21 15:58Кільченський о-в--газони + берег (Kil'chenskyi Island--lawns + river bank)40
2021-08-26 05:30Kaz gölü2
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü
2021-08-30 07:03Трав'янське водосховище (Trav'yans'ke reservoir)7
2021-09-06 11:58Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)6
2021-09-17 17:03Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)100
2021-08-27 15:30Seve Barajı4
2021-08-19 13:00Детский парк г. Анапа (Detsky park in Anapa)1
2021-08-22 11:42Озеро Онежское--Остров Кижи (Ozero Onezhskoye--Kizhi Island)2
2021-08-28 16:28Tödürge Gölü, Zara, SİVAS
2021-08-28 11:28Нарские Пруды (Nara Fish Farm Ponds)
2021-09-04 09:00Adalat Dam2
2021-09-05 14:56Нижний Царицынский Пруд (Nizhniy Tzaritzinskiy Prud)
2021-08-21 16:21Борисовский Пруд--Северный Берег (Borisovskiy Pond--Norh Bank)12
2021-08-24 09:10Лосиный остров (Losiny Ostrov National Park)2
2021-09-11 13:02Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)2
2021-09-15 18:15Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)
2021-09-04 14:01Выпуково--Водохранилище ГАЭС (Vypukovo--PSH Reservoir)7
2021-09-02 11:44Рыбхоз Гжелка (Gzhelka Fishfarm Ponds)60
2021-09-12 10:30Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)2
2021-09-06 14:30Rize sahili2
2021-09-17 10:00ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ1
2021-09-05 09:00Arhavi Liman ve Sahil1
2021-09-16 09:17Chorokhi Delta--ponds10
2021-09-02 10:28Chorokhi Delta--river mouth
2021-09-11 15:00Maltakva River mouth1
2021-08-31 07:30Paliastomi Lake3
2021-08-31 07:31Pichori River2
2021-09-17 11:23Rondevlei Nature Reserve2
2021-08-23 16:30Zeekoevlei Nature Reserve12
2021-09-11 10:23Paardevlei1
2021-09-14 11:39ATLAS KARESİ 38SLJ79-49161
2021-09-14 07:58ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü1
2021-09-07 07:42Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds10
2021-09-01 08:34Lake Lisi and Green Zone1
2021-09-04 07:15Kumisi Reservoir58
2021-09-13 07:51De Hoop Nature Reserve--Campground1
2021-09-17 11:05Jandari Lake2
2021-08-22 10:00Sevan NP (Սևան ազգային պարկ)2
2021-09-14 07:01Marievale Bird Sanctuary1
2021-09-04 09:33Absheron Park--General Area5
2021-09-03 05:23Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)1
2021-09-05 08:40Ижевск--Важнин Ключ (Izhevsk--Vazhnin Klyuch)10
2021-09-02 09:09Ижевск--Пляж (Izhevsk--Beach)3
2021-09-10 05:58Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)30
2021-09-02 08:48Ижевск--Набережная (Izhevsk--Naberezhnaya)15
2021-09-15 06:00Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)12
2021-09-11 07:35Nakhatrana--General Area (OBI)2
2021-09-11 06:37Epicenter homestay2
2021-09-11 14:40Epicenter Homestay, Lodai, Gujarat2
2021-09-16 15:30Banni Grasslands--Lodai1
2021-09-17 06:59Sachana Beach4
2021-08-23 16:32Nur-Sultan--Lake Taldikol Park2
2021-08-29 10:00Lake Sorbulak30
2021-09-04 07:00Leh, Ladakh2
2021-08-29 16:30Tso Kar2
2021-09-06 07:00Tsokar Lake2
2021-09-14 16:33Startsapuk Tso1
2021-09-11 11:00Tagste/ Tangste (OBI)2
2021-08-28 16:30Tso Moriri--North End1
2021-08-19 06:00Tso Moriri, Ladakh1
2021-08-26 10:00Pangong Tso--Man4
2021-09-10 06:19Merak campites8
2021-08-22 15:19Chushul2
2021-09-05 06:15Hanle village6
2021-09-07 08:47Tsagaan Lake, Khovd, MN (48.353, 91.647)5
2021-09-05 10:54更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)8
2021-08-29 09:40小北湖湿地 (Xiaobeihu Freshwater Marsh)1
2021-09-10 10:24沙湖--鸟岛 (Shahu--Bird Island)
2021-08-22 08:00沉湖 (Chen Lake)50
2021-08-30 08:21Ganga Lake, Dariganga, Sükhbaatar, MN2
2021-09-08 15:32Chukh lake, Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN2
2021-09-11 06:20马场 (Ma Chang)5
2021-09-07 07:42官厅水库--五棵树桦林 (Guanting Reservoir--Birch Forest)12
2021-09-12 09:11野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)5
2021-09-01 06:00房山红领巾公园 (Fangshan Red Scarf Park)7
2021-09-05 06:30昌平新城滨河森林公园 (Changping City Riverside Forest Park)5
2021-09-12 10:45沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)2
2021-08-21 07:55奥林匹克森林公园-南园 (Olympic Forest Park-South Park)1
2021-09-01 12:35怀柔水库 (Huairou Reservoir)1
2021-08-22 15:00焦岗湖 (Jiaogang Lake)2
2021-09-10 12:40边村湿地 (Bian Village Wetlands)1
2021-09-12 08:00南艳湖 (Nanyan Lake)1
2021-09-12 15:00茅坦村 (Maotan Village)12
2021-09-11 08:42余杭南湖 (South Lake, Yuhang)6
2021-09-05 15:51钱塘江十七工段 (The Seventeenth Section, Qiantang River)5
2021-09-05 10:18上虞滨海围垦区 (Shangyu Coast)4
2021-09-14 09:45四灶浦水库 (Sizaopu Reservoir)20
2021-09-04 09:30东凌 (​Dongling Coast)105
2021-08-27 12:00崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)1
2021-09-15 11:48滴水湖 (Dishuihu Lake)10
2021-09-16 10:30南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)3
2021-09-15 14:10Daebudo North Lakes15
2021-09-15 17:24Sihwa Lake3
2021-09-11 08:52Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area2
2021-09-14 08:52Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area1
2021-09-08 15:00Lake Joondalup1
2021-09-17 10:35Herdsman Lake4
2021-09-14 10:35Lake Monger Reserve2
2021-09-17 12:35Alfred Cove Nature Reserve2
2021-09-07 06:51Nairns (Coodanup)1
2021-09-16 11:05Окрестности пос. Хасан (Khasan Environments)2
2021-09-14 12:53Бухта Мелководная (Melkovodnaya Bay)
2021-09-05 11:43Ботанический Сад-Институт ДВО РАН (Vladivostok Botanical Garden)3
2021-09-12 16:56Полуостров Де-Фриз (De-Friz Peninsula)10
2021-08-29 10:00八雲町--遊楽部川の河口 (Yakumo--Yurappu River estuary)4
2021-09-12長万部町--国縫漁港 (Oshamanbe--Kunnui Fishing Port)6
2021-08-29 09:44伊達市--伊達紋別--長流川の河口 (Date--Datemonbetsu--Osaru River estuary)1
2021-09-04 08:45石狩市--いしかり調整池 (Ishikari--Ishikari Reservoir)3
2021-09-17 07:39美唄市--宮島沼水鳥・湿地センター (Bibai--Miyajimanuma Waterfowl and Wetland Center)5
2021-09-03 09:45岩見沢市--三角沼 (Iwamizawa--Misumi Swamp IBA)2
2021-08-26 08:32Lake Moondarra1
2021-09-14 14:43Leigh Creek Coal Retention Dam15
2021-09-14 15:26Barossa Reservoir--Whispering Wall5
2021-09-15 17:30Point Sturt Lagoon1
2021-09-10 16:11Tolderol Game Reserve2
2021-09-10 12:12West Barron Storage Dam4
2021-08-26 09:49Tinaroo Falls9
2021-09-07 15:58Lakeside Rainforest Park1
2021-09-03 09:33Crater Lakes National Park--Lake Eacham1
2021-09-12 09:04Crater Lakes National Park--Lake Barrine2
2021-08-27 15:20Ross Park and Lower Spillway1
2021-08-19 09:36Ross River Dam wall viewing platform2
2021-09-06 15:12Hattah-Kulkyne National Park--Lake Mournpall campground7
2021-09-02 10:30Currawinya National Park--Lake Wyara1
2021-09-14 11:20Deep Lake6
2021-09-15 11:25Eungella Dam--Visitor and Camping Area6
2021-09-15 11:42Eungella Dam15
2021-09-14 11:30Purumbete Caravan Park23
2021-09-12 16:40Teemburra Creek Dam, Pinnacle.1
2021-09-11 08:05Lake Wendouree--Fairyland4
2021-09-11 10:13Lake Colac Bird Sanctuary2
2021-09-14 07:34Kinchant Dam10
2021-08-24 11:00Barkers Creek Reservoir1
2021-08-27 15:05Malmsbury Reservoir1
2021-09-02 16:34Lake Eppalock--Moorabbee Bluff6
2021-08-21 15:47Lake Eppalock--Old Bendigo Road12
2021-09-16 07:17Lake Eppalock--Mount Ida Inlet2
2021-09-09 16:01Lake Eppalock--Hills Road1
2021-09-14 10:00Lake Cargelligo--Deadmans Point1
2021-09-14 10:30Jawbone Flora and Fauna Reserve2
2021-08-31 14:48Yan Yean Reservoir1
2021-09-15 07:59Lysterfield Park2
2021-09-04 11:15Lake Benalla4
2021-09-15 09:45Candowie Reservoir1
2021-09-04 13:13Loy Yang Settling Pond (Traralgon South)1
2021-09-12 08:50Gosling Creek Reserve1
2021-09-16 09:59Spring Creek Reservoir, Orange4
2021-09-01 13:08Lake Coolmunda--Boatramp area2
2021-09-09 11:46Borah Crossing Travelling Stock Reserve40
2021-08-22 08:43Lake Oberon1
2021-09-16 09:36Lake Wallace17
2021-09-07 07:10Amiens Rd Dam (Pozieres)2
2021-08-21 16:22Lake Galletly (University of Queensland - Gatton campus)1
2021-09-11 14:30Orielton Lagoon1
2021-09-11 12:32Cormorant Bay, Wivenhoe Dam1
2021-09-03 16:00Baroon Pocket Dam--Northern Recreation Area1
2021-08-30 08:00Wappa Dam, Kiamba4
2021-09-04 09:45Lake Manchester6
2021-08-28 10:10Bamarang Offstream Storage4
2021-09-17 10:50Lake Samsonvale--Golds Scrub Lane (some areas restricted access)1
2021-09-15 10:14Lake Samsonvale--Forgan Cove1
2021-09-15 10:31Lake Samsonvale--Bullocky Rest3
2021-09-13 12:30Rosendahl Reservoir, Port Macquarie1
2021-08-29 09:30Gladstone Gap, Lake Hawea1
2021-09-02 16:38Ohau Valley--Lake Middleton1
2021-09-13 17:39Lake Ellesmere--Harts Creek walkway1
2021-09-16 14:16Lake Ellesmere(Te Waihora)--Harts Creek Bird Hide2
2021-08-25 14:24Roto Kohatu5
2021-09-11 09:31Lake Ellesmere (Te Waihora)--Embankment Road4
2021-09-02 10:18Kaiapoi Lakes--South Pond2
2021-09-06 13:57Pegasus Wetland1
2021-09-17 13:40Pegasus Wetlands N of Tiritiri Moana Dr2
2021-09-12 13:27Lake Forsyth--Catons Bay.14
2021-09-12 13:35Lake Elterwater2