The willow warbler (Phylloscopus trochilus) is a very common and widespread leaf warbler which breeds throughout northern and temperate Europe and Asia, from Ireland east to the Anadyr River basin in eastern Siberia. It is strongly migratory, with almost all of the population wintering in sub-Saharan Africa.

It is a bird of open woodlands with trees and ground cover for nesting, including most importantly birch, alder, and willow habitats. The nest is usually built in close contact with the ground, often in low vegetation. Like most Old World warblers (Sylviidae), this small passerine is insectivorous. In northern Europe, it is one of the first warblers to return in the spring though is later than the closely related chiffchaff Phylloscopus collybita.



Willow Warbler
Date Location Count
2021-09-12 09:29Costa Calma--Parque Estatal2
2021-09-12 09:57Barranco de La Pared1
2021-09-11 17:58Barranco de la Torre2
2021-09-13 08:47Archipiélago Chinijo PNat--Isla de La Graciosa1
2021-09-09 14:15Haría1
2021-09-17 11:48PN Khnifiss--Lagune de Khnifiss2
2021-09-17 16:24Daya de Tenouchad3
2021-09-16 18:31Oued Ouma Fatma3
2021-09-16 11:51Höfn--Þorgeirslundur1
2021-09-05 11:02Höfn--Einarslundur1
2021-09-07 16:35Lón--Vík1
2021-09-13 18:59PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2021-09-15 08:40PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina2
2021-08-28 15:37PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito1
2021-09-11 16:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos4
2021-09-16 07:15PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro2
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-09-14 19:15Foz do Rio Sizandro3
2021-08-30 12:10PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque e Palácio Nacional da Pena (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-31 09:35PN Sintra-Cascais--Castelo dos Mouros (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-12 13:57Quebrado1
2021-09-13 08:27Centro urbano da Parede1
2021-09-12 15:39Granja do Marquês1
2021-08-30 11:00Skellig Islands1
2021-09-15 09:55Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa7
2021-09-13 18:01ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia2
2021-08-29 08:13Carta de Atenas1
2021-08-30 18:03Parque dos Poetas1
2021-09-17 08:40Mata de Massamá5
2021-09-17 17:43Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-09-02 10:0415 millas W cabo Vilano (Only historic protocol. Please use Pelagic protocol)1
2021-08-29 08:08Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso3
2021-08-26 17:49Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul1
2021-09-15 16:30Portinho da Costa7
2021-09-13 18:03Pêra de Baixo1
2021-08-27 18:40Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte1
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL5
2021-09-12 07:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral12
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-09-08 17:43Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana5
2021-09-11 16:49Praça do Império1
2021-09-12 15:30Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real12
2021-09-07 07:20Quinta da Granja1
2021-09-15 17:59PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral3
2021-09-16 12:20Quinta da Alfarrobeira3
2021-09-13 17:49Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-08-26 09:40Cabo Touriñán5
2021-09-15 10:12Parque Bensaúde1
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)4
2021-09-10 08:05Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-15 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande2
2021-09-06 17:01Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2021-09-15 11:45Parque da Paz2
2021-08-27 09:35Parque do Monteiro-Mor1
2021-09-01 13:33Fisterra--Cabo2
2021-09-16 08:40Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral6
2021-09-14 15:37Jardim de Santos--Jardim Nun' Álvares1
2021-09-13 15:34Alta de Lisboa5
2021-09-13 14:10Praia e ETAR da Mutela1
2021-09-16 11:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena3
2021-09-09 17:29Foz do Rio da Tornada5
2021-08-21 17:20Paul da Tornada1
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante2
2021-09-12 17:15Parque da Bela Vista4
2021-09-04 17:51Quinta da Atalaia1
2021-09-11 09:18Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos6
2021-09-10 16:07Muxía--Faro1
2021-09-11 18:33Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas8
2021-08-26 12:06Muxía3
2021-09-07 15:10Parque do Tejo2
2021-09-17 15:50Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-08-29 20:30Cabo Vilán2
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz8
2021-09-12 09:03Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze2
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada5
2021-09-17 15:05Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca5
2021-08-30 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde2
2021-09-16 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-09-09 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre2
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros7
2021-09-14 10:30Sapal da Moita2
2021-09-10 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral3
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses1
2021-08-29 10:33Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-09-16 16:17Quinta do Saldanha (Observatório)1
2021-09-05 19:13RN Estuário do Tejo--38 Moios (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-11 08:42Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-08 08:35Frente ribeirinha do Montijo1
2021-09-17 13:49RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-11 10:30RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-12 15:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-15 15:39RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-17 13:54RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-13 07:25PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente1
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis21
2021-08-27 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal2
2021-09-13 12:42Campos agrícolas da Quinta-do-Anjo5
2021-08-27 09:40Porto do Son--Campos de Basoñas
2021-09-11 08:48RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos3
2021-09-14 08:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo2
2021-09-16 09:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-16 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas3
2021-09-06 09:22Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán1
2021-09-17 10:19Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-13 08:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»6
2021-09-16 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2021-09-07 08:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Torre d'Aspa
2021-09-11 13:22RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas4
2021-09-13 16:00Ribeira das Enguias3
2021-09-10 17:44Traba--Lagoa de Traba1
2021-09-17 07:12PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica8
2021-09-17 07:38PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2021-09-16 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia18
2021-09-17 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal2
2021-09-14 13:33PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira3
2021-09-15 08:27Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)3
2021-09-13 11:45Cabo Mondego
2021-09-07 08:30Paul de Manique1
2021-09-10 11:15Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2021-08-22 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-09-17 08:29Molhes da Figueira da Foz2
2021-08-31 07:00Salinas da Junqueira2
2021-09-08 10:30Illas de Ons PN--Area general1
2021-08-27 11:59Illas de Ons PN--Playa de Melide1
2021-09-17 08:45Vilarinha2
2021-09-09 20:55Baiona--Cabo Silleiro2
2021-09-14 17:33Raposeira5
2021-09-11 17:50Illas Cíes PN--Lago dos Nenos e areal de Rodas6
2021-09-12 12:52Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)5
2021-09-11 19:43Illas Cíes PN--Observatorio de aves de Monteagudo5
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira3
2021-09-14 09:13Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira11
2021-09-11 18:51Litoral de Moledo1
2021-08-28 15:30Praia do Forte do Cão1
2021-08-27 15:30Pinhal da Gelfa5
2021-09-16 09:11Pardieiro1
2021-08-27 19:00Estuário do Âncora6
2021-08-20 07:39Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido4
2021-09-10 16:25Mata do Camarido1
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca3
2021-09-12 08:43PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2021-09-10 13:11Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte1
2021-08-29 07:25Casal de Santa Joana1
2021-09-15 17:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens4
2021-09-16 18:45Lagoa das Braças1
2021-08-19 17:57Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha1
2021-08-30 18:01Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior1
2021-09-10 18:25CIUG--Enseada de O Vao1
2021-09-10 17:03Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón6
2021-09-16 09:36Vale do Boi Velho1
2021-09-16 18:00Lagoa da Vela2
2021-09-17 18:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-09-16 09:30Mioto2
2021-09-14 08:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira3
2021-08-21 07:19Esteiro do Anllóns--Canavais de Ponteceso de Cabana (Cabana de Bergantiños)
2021-09-13 10:01Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João4
2021-09-10 10:50CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros1
2021-09-15 07:50Sapal do Coura2
2021-09-14 19:49CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique5
2021-09-05 08:20Paul do Secorio1
2021-09-14 15:00PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva2
2021-09-17 07:05Carrascalinho2
2021-08-28 06:00Caniçal do Coura63
2021-09-13 11:53Nigrán--Praia de Patos3
2021-09-14 09:54CIUG--Punta Arnosa1
2021-09-17 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-09-17 09:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-09-10 18:23Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz2
2021-09-07 16:04PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-09-16 18:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro2
2021-09-14 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira1
2021-09-12 19:05Nigrán--Albores Grande (Outerio y fincas)6
2021-09-17 10:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral3
2021-09-16 10:10Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-09-14 18:12CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca1
2021-09-01 15:12Argela1
2021-08-29 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2021-09-16 07:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado6
2021-09-15 09:47PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia2
2021-09-17 10:15Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-09-04 08:52Porto da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-08-30 08:44PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia2
2021-09-13 11:48Aldeia Bugaga3
2021-09-17 09:35Catalão1
2021-09-17 11:20Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-09-17 09:30Vale De Lobos1
2021-08-31 15:06Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim4
2021-09-11 13:33Barca do Lago1
2021-08-25 09:42Estuário do Ave1
2021-09-13 15:00Vigo--Praia de Samil2
2021-09-16 19:04Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-09-11 17:41Cabo San Adrián1
2021-09-01 19:59Vigo--Paseo do río Lagares baixo1
2021-09-05 19:59Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2021-09-02 10:12Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)3
2021-08-26 19:20Margem do Rio Minho1
2021-09-17 11:56Santuário de Fátima1
2021-08-29 11:40Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)1
2021-09-12 17:56Moaña--Enseada de Moaña5
2021-09-11 12:12Parque da Cidade do Porto2
2021-09-08 18:03Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)3
2021-09-06 12:19Inishbofin Island3
2021-09-14 16:33Ponta da Piedade4
2021-08-27 18:15Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque1
2021-08-29 17:51Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2021-09-06 13:54Vairão--Campus Agrário3
2021-09-17 10:59RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-09-16 07:30Parque do Centro de Congressos1
2021-09-10 18:40Rio Arunca--Soure2
2021-09-15 09:40Barrinha de Esmoriz5
2021-09-02 13:55Parque do Buçaquinho3
2021-08-27 15:00Jardim Botânico do Porto1
2021-09-12 19:15Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-09-13 15:19Ria de Alvor--área geral
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-09-14 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral2
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa2
2021-08-20 06:40PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos10
2021-09-15 17:06Quinta d'A Rocha3
2021-09-01 10:27Ribeira15
2021-09-07 10:30Vigo--Parque Forestal do Vixiador1
2021-09-11 10:30Parque de Avioso1
2021-09-17 07:17Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia3
2021-08-26 07:49Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons1
2021-09-06 19:55Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara3
2021-08-29 12:07Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro4
2021-09-11 13:18Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2021-08-19 19:09Veiga de Ganfei1
2021-08-22 09:47Pontevedra--Barrio do Marco1
2021-08-26 16:04Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)4
2021-09-17 18:43Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-09-10 15:31Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)3
2021-08-29 17:00Parque das Azenhas4
2021-09-15 18:19Baldaio--área general
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral3
2021-08-26 10:00Lagoas da Azinhaga3
2021-08-26 08:20Bridges of Ross1
2021-09-11 18:57Cavalões1
2021-09-10 06:51Rio Leça--Ermesinde7
2021-09-12 09:00Rio Almonda--Azinhaga1
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos11
2021-09-17 18:54Canelas4
2021-08-27 19:04Alfena1
2021-09-05 06:47Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma10
2021-09-01 17:00Rio Ave--ponte da Lagoncinha1
2021-09-15 13:08Parque da Devesa2
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima1
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito3
2021-09-17 19:10Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-09-16 09:27Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário12
2021-08-30 18:32Sítio das Fontes1
2021-09-16 10:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro4
2021-08-30 11:33Choupal11
2021-09-12 15:09Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur1
2021-09-05 08:33Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal1
2021-08-20 10:04Parque da Cidade da Mealhada1
2021-09-09 18:20Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela2
2021-09-02 17:20Barquinha Parque1
2021-08-20 09:28Parque da Rabada2
2021-09-12 14:48Arteixo--Duna y regato de Barrañán1
2021-09-13 11:40Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-09-17 09:17Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-09-15 18:16Enxerim3
2021-09-10 10:26Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga4
2021-08-28 15:49Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños1
2021-09-10 09:33Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-09-10 09:22Colina de Guadalupe2
2021-09-02 10:02Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-05 09:54Cape Clear Island1
2021-09-16 08:35Mata e Quinta do Convento Franciscano Montariol2
2021-08-30 11:38Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-09-06 12:45Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos8
2021-09-12 15:10Praia dos Tremoços1
2021-09-02 11:58Arteixo--Praia de O Matadoiro1
2021-08-27 19:38Parque Rural de Constância1
2021-09-14 12:05Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño
2021-09-01 12:22Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-09-08 12:15Lagoa dos Salgados2
2021-09-15 11:24Inishmore (Inis Mór)3
2021-09-05 10:37Serra do Cando2
2021-08-28 16:30Cumbada1
2021-09-01 16:00Monte Xalo1
2021-09-08 13:10Real Club de Golf de A Coruña
2021-09-02 09:44A Coruña--Enseada do Orzán4
2021-09-16 19:10Santo Estêvão de Briteiros1
2021-09-11 07:30Serra da Freita--Merujal1
2021-09-06 17:13A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia36
2021-09-11 09:20Serra da Freita--Mizarela3
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras4
2021-09-10 12:14Parque da Cidade de Penafiel3
2021-09-05 10:30Parque do Castelo e Paço dos Duques de Bragança2
2021-09-11 11:10Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto3
2021-09-13 10:30Branda de Santo António1
2021-08-31 17:07Nossa Senhora da Piedade2
2021-08-30 10:20Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo6
2021-08-19 11:05Pinheiro de Lafões1
2021-09-09 14:37Lagoa de Doniños1
2021-09-04 10:38Albufeira de Vilarinho das Furnas10
2021-08-19 07:43Serra da Arada--Fraguinha7
2021-09-11 09:16ETAR de Vilamoura11
2021-09-11 14:00Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura2
2021-09-12 16:02Sada--Porto Pesqueiro1
2021-08-30 14:26PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro2
2021-09-16 16:22ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)4
2021-09-11 18:30Ribeiro da Concavada3
2021-09-08 11:00Termas de São Pedro do Sul1
2021-09-01 12:00Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-09-10 07:18Foz do Almargem2
2021-09-02 16:02Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza1
2021-09-11 12:25Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro6
2021-09-05 11:08PN Peneda-Gerês--Sombrosas1
2021-08-30 07:41Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-08-26 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-09-12 12:00Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-09-08 16:12Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor1
2021-09-06 16:00Quinta do Lago--lagos da avenida Ayrton Senna2
2021-09-01 09:45PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas2
2021-09-08 15:05ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-09-10 12:50ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-08-22 16:40Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-09-09 09:40Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2021-09-12 09:39ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão5
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas5
2021-09-11 10:55Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia1
2021-09-12 08:15Serra do Marão--Lameira4
2021-09-13 18:11Centro urbano de Évora1
2021-09-11 10:42Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2021-08-31 19:09Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2021-08-26 10:13Margem1
2021-09-04 18:44Parque Aquilino Ribeiro3
2021-09-17 09:14Lagoa de Sobrado3
2021-08-30 11:22PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2021-09-01 11:22Parque Urbano de Santiago2
2021-08-29 19:27Açude Pinto1
2021-09-16 16:05Lagoa de Quintas1
2021-09-05 12:06Serra do Marão--Alto das Veias1
2021-09-16 16:50Parque do Fontelo1
2021-09-15Torre de Natal2
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca3
2021-08-30 16:50PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela1
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel4
2021-08-31 06:42PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-08-29 08:16Montes do Forgoselo2
2021-08-28 19:06São José das Matas5
2021-08-25 08:29Lagares da Beira5
2021-09-10 07:07ETAR Olhão6
2021-09-12 11:06A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás3
2021-09-15 07:50Azenhas do Ervedal3
2021-09-13 17:40Serra das Meadas4
2021-09-06 10:39Álvares1
2021-09-16 07:52PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim6
2021-08-23 11:44Parque da Nossa Senhora dos Remédios1
2021-09-15 08:30Porto Carvalhoso5
2021-09-16 11:52Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa2
2021-09-17 19:57Taboadela--O Cobo6
2021-09-09 17:32Alturas do Barroso3
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega2
2021-08-25 09:40Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos1
2021-09-02 18:33Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena1
2021-08-30 09:58Ría de Ortigueira--"restaurante A Ría"1
2021-09-10 09:05Parque Eólico de Viduedo11
2021-09-06 12:03Água Santa da Morena1
2021-09-17 06:54Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2021-08-28 07:45Central Hidroeléctrica da Velada6
2021-09-15 09:40Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)2
2021-08-30 17:11Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral3
2021-08-27 14:00Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira1
2021-09-09 15:00Castro de Outeiro Lesenho1
2021-09-14 08:52Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova10
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa2
2021-09-11 20:23A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-09-11 12:12Ribeira do Vascão--Giões2
2021-09-16 16:58Albufeira de Gouvães2
2021-09-05 10:27Rusheen Bay1
2021-08-27 11:56Lough Atedaun1
2021-09-12 09:30Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues5
2021-09-11 09:40Planalto do Minhéu5
2021-08-27 13:07Burren NP1
2021-09-10 19:10Centro urbano de Tavira1
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco1
2021-08-22 07:51Alpalhão1
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira5
2021-09-08 10:25Adagoi5
2021-09-09 08:31Salinas do Forte do Rato1
2021-09-11 08:42Patalou1
2021-09-03 07:42Perais3
2021-09-03 06:57Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-09-13 09:40Ribeira do Almargem3
2021-08-30 09:09PN Ria Formosa--Ilha de Cabanas6
2021-09-08 09:28Sobradelo2
2021-08-28 15:00PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ametade2
2021-09-06 17:19Açude de Corte de Sines2
2021-08-28 08:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim2
2021-08-21 12:03Lough Atalia1
2021-09-15 15:20Aral3
2021-09-09 08:30Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-09-06 09:16Cabanas--Forte de S. João da Barra1
2021-09-03 18:20Pedras Salgadas2
2021-09-17 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-09-03 13:10Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba1
2021-09-16 15:33Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano2
2021-09-03 09:13Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2021-09-08 13:21PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-09-11 07:30PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara7
2021-09-14 09:45Daya Dar Bouazza4
2021-09-03 06:58Merlin Park1
2021-09-14 17:58Pegos Dobrados2
2021-09-08 11:06O Vicedo--Porto e praia do Vicedo3
2021-09-05 16:15Estaca de Bares1
2021-09-05 10:26Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2021-09-13 08:00Porto de Bares1
2021-09-01 15:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa1
2021-08-24 18:20PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte1
2021-08-24 08:10Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais1
2021-09-15 17:06Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-09 15:13Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso6
2021-09-03 10:30Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo1
2021-09-05 06:34PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho1
2021-09-09 16:57Albufeira de Santa Águeda11
2021-09-07 15:00Vallée d'Imlil1
2021-09-01 15:32Albufeira de Valdanta2
2021-09-13 16:06Altura1
2021-09-12 07:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha3
2021-09-05 07:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-09-05 07:05PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois10
2021-09-02 12:06O Vicedo--Punta de Fuciño do Porco1
2021-09-11 08:45Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata1
2021-09-08 08:50Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-08-24 09:00Muxagata1
2021-09-14 08:00Casablanca - El Hank4
2021-08-25 09:28RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras16
2021-08-29 19:09Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5302
2021-09-14 17:33Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-05 09:00Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-09-10 19:03Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz1
2021-09-12 16:09PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira1
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde2
2021-09-04 15:44Lugo--Paseo do Río Rato1
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio2
2021-09-15 09:30Parc Yasmina2
2021-08-29 06:56Albufeira de Borba3
2021-09-12 09:41Xove--Praia de Esteiro1
2021-09-14 17:51Monte do Pombal1
2021-09-02 11:05Penela da Beira1
2021-09-02 19:15Estero del Duque1
2021-09-06 07:55PN Serra de São Mamede--São Salvador da Aramenha2
2021-08-30 18:24Lagoas do Tâmega2
2021-09-04 07:05PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-08-31 16:14Caranavoodaun Turlough1
2021-08-21 16:01PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte1
2021-09-12 09:25Isla Canela Golf6
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-09-16 09:33PN Serra de São Mamede--alto de São Mamede3
2021-09-06 19:54Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-09-07 15:08Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio4
2021-09-09 10:19Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)2
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira1
2021-09-01 13:31Albufeira de Teja2
2021-08-20 17:58Albufeira do Caldeirão2
2021-09-09 17:36Valencia de Alcántara--Sierra Fría2
2021-09-07 19:04Laguna Covadonga5
2021-09-08 12:55El Pino--Rivera Avid3
2021-09-07 09:30Velosa1
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio3
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos14
2021-09-09 12:03Albufeira de Bouça Cova1
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal2
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral4
2021-09-04 11:49Vilariño de Conso--Río Conselo alto
2021-08-28 10:20PN Tejo Internacional--foz da ribeira da Fonte Santa1
2021-09-04 19:51Ría de Foz--Area General2
2021-09-12 11:13Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero1
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso3
2021-09-13 12:01Roches Point1
2021-08-31 11:53Albufeira do Sabugal2
2021-09-06 10:39Albufeira de Vascoveiro1
2021-09-02 12:51Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral1
2021-09-07 12:19Becerreá--area recreativa e parque de Valgamarín1
2021-09-11 15:46Nossa Senhora da Azenha9
2021-09-09 07:55Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga2
2021-09-03 19:09Laguna de El Portil1
2021-09-02 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-09-12 09:40Penha Garcia2
2021-09-16 16:45Albufeira de Vilarelhos5
2021-09-17 18:00Ribadeo--Praia de Esteiro2
2021-08-24 07:50Río Salor--Puente de Membrío1
2021-08-24 10:56Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur6
2021-08-27 18:42Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)2
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)5
2021-09-16 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana2
2021-09-10 18:52Ribadeo--Villaframil7
2021-09-06 18:07Pedrafita do Cebreiro--O Cebreiro2
2021-09-12 18:35Ribadeo--Piñeira4
2021-08-26 18:17Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-09-04 19:26Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim2
2021-09-05 11:59Ribadeo--Vilaselán2
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro2
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo
2021-09-15 17:35Albufeira de Vermiosa3
2021-09-14 17:10Charca y campos de Arnao4
2021-09-04 16:10PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar3
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa5
2021-09-11 10:05Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda1
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I1
2021-08-20 07:45Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos2
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio3
2021-09-04 17:55PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão3
2021-08-22 08:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Poblado del Salto de Saucelle1
2021-08-31 08:05Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera18
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar2
2021-09-11 10:00Arroyo del Arenosillo1
2021-09-01 11:00Percurso pedonal do rio Fervença22
2021-08-30 20:26Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe1
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca2
2021-09-10 16:20Lago de Carucedo4
2021-09-03 08:37Castelo de Mogadouro1
2021-09-04 11:10Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín1
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General55
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal5
2021-09-13 15:15Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras3
2021-09-06 11:36Puebla de la Calzada--Arroyo La Cabrilla1
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias3
2021-09-11 11:33Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-09-04 08:30Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)2
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-09-10 07:49Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-09-03 10:41PN Douro Internacional--Castro de Vilarinho dos Galegos1
2021-09-17 19:42Sª de San Pedro--Corral de los Toros3
2021-09-08 08:41Arroyo de la Luz--Embalses de Petit4
2021-09-03 19:20Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste1
2021-09-12 19:00Robleda-Cervantes--Triufe-Pinar1
2021-08-21 10:20Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo5
2021-09-16 08:36Embalse de Portaje--General3
2021-08-21 18:51Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón1
2021-09-08 19:40Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)1
2021-09-14 15:56Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio2
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General13
2021-09-11 11:21Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo2
2021-09-03 20:24Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2021-08-25 11:36Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-14 12:23Punta El Oligo2
2021-08-22 11:36Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-09-01 16:38Uva1
2021-08-21 08:10Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos2
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira4
2021-09-13 07:30Los Arenales--Laguna norte1
2021-08-31 08:10Martiago--Melojar de El Baldío12
2021-09-01 13:15Atenor1
2021-09-11 09:06Embalse del Casar de Cáceres15
2021-08-19 09:15Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-08-26 12:04Ovejuela--El Chorrituelo1
2021-09-12 07:50Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío10
2021-09-10 07:40Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)7
2021-08-26 12:32Embalse de Barcena--Cola1
2021-09-03 18:02Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-09-14 10:20Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén4
2021-08-29 07:57Embalse de Torrejoncillo1
2021-08-28 18:00Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera5
2021-09-12 17:32Caçarelhos2
2021-09-10 20:15Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas4
2021-08-27 10:19Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2021-09-06 19:32Costa Ballena--Lago Norte1
2021-09-08 11:56Cáceres--Parque de Israel3
2021-09-11 08:21Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol3
2021-08-25 07:41Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres1
2021-09-10 09:24Cáceres--Parque Valhondo1
2021-09-11 18:28Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras del camino de Pedraza1
2021-08-24 08:22El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo2
2021-09-12 12:17Mérida--Parque de las Siete Sillas1
2021-09-13 08:40Corrales de Rota
2021-08-28 13:15Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2021-09-11 18:15Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros2
2021-09-09 14:58Mérida--Isla del Guadiana2
2021-09-03 10:37Montehermoso--Pueblo2
2021-09-15 12:56Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha3
2021-09-17 13:02Valdesalor--Pueblo5
2021-08-22 08:09Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya1
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos4
2021-09-11 19:45El Carrascalejo--Pueblo5
2021-08-28 07:30Valdés--Cabo Busto1
2021-09-12 09:30Aljucén--El Cañuelo5
2021-09-06 12:07Río Salor--Charca de la Zafra3
2021-09-16 12:07Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2021-09-16 10:41Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra2
2021-09-04 20:21Aljucén--Merendero río Aljucén3
2021-09-04 18:59Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas2
2021-08-25 18:30Puerto de Leitariegos12
2021-09-12 20:30Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos2
2021-08-31 10:30Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo2
2021-09-06 13:04Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar5
2021-09-17 11:34Embalse de Valdesalor3
2021-09-15 13:15Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2021-09-07 11:00Casas de Don Antonio--Pueblo y río Ayuela3
2021-09-16 18:29Embalse de Guadiloba5
2021-09-10 09:26Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse3
2021-09-17 16:45Galisteo--Charca Nueva2
2021-08-25 08:00Río Guadiana-Junta del Matachel3
2021-09-17 15:25Laguna de Galisteo3
2021-09-08 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo6
2021-09-17 19:57Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-08-29 17:52Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel1
2021-09-10 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura8
2021-09-17 09:33Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro2
2021-09-03 18:45Alange--Paseo del Pantano1
2021-09-13 12:54Don Álvaro--Camino de Villagonzalo3
2021-09-12 16:00Alange--Castillo de Alange2
2021-09-05 12:35Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera1
2021-09-11 17:03San Gil--Dehesa11
2021-08-19 08:52Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera6
2021-09-13 12:41Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-09-07 06:47PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno2
2021-09-15 09:45Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis4
2021-09-11 16:29San Gil--Charca del Canal4
2021-09-05 14:25Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo3
2021-09-16 19:27Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas3
2021-09-11 11:50Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril1
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general2
2021-09-16 19:10Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo1
2021-09-14 14:22Dunas de San Antón3
2021-08-28 08:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa4
2021-09-14 12:38Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro2
2021-09-05 09:45Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida3
2021-09-11 13:00Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-09-08 10:00Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)1
2021-09-08 08:30Montánchez--Castillo5
2021-08-29 08:03Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,1
2021-08-29 09:02Las Mestas--Pueblo3
2021-08-26 10:43Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa3
2021-09-11 10:55Somiedo PNat--Llamardal1
2021-08-23 10:50Pasariegos3
2021-09-04 08:03Marisma de Cetina1
2021-09-16 19:41Plasencia--Puente de Hierro2
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano3
2021-09-10 08:19Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste5
2021-09-05 17:55Embalse de Agavanzal--Vega de Tera-playas1
2021-09-08 13:02Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Magasca1
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia1
2021-09-17 08:00Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-08-31 22:26Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas1
2021-09-12 08:37Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)6
2021-09-17 08:28Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero3
2021-09-12 11:00San Martín de Luiña - área general3
2021-09-16 11:16Hornachos--Puerto de Palomas2
2021-09-11 10:52Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2021-09-06 20:21Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-08-31 20:01Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-08-22 09:02Plasencia--Valcorchero3
2021-09-13 18:30Plasencia--Paseo fluvial2
2021-09-13 16:10Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-09-09 16:35Monfragüe PN--Castillo1
2021-09-14 10:05Magasca--El Torruco1
2021-08-23 08:55Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés2
2021-08-30 19:17Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-09-09 17:45La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos1
2021-08-23 08:36Monfragüe PN--Cruce carreteras1
2021-09-02 20:48Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2021-09-17 17:52Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-09-11 07:57Brazo del Este--Área General8
2021-09-10 18:59Embalse de Valdelinares2
2021-09-11 08:17Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-09-14 11:23Playa Mangueta5
2021-09-10 11:24Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia5
2021-09-13 09:13Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-09-16 09:30Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla1
2021-09-16 19:24Santa Amalia--Arrozales al este1
2021-09-10 10:43Embalse del Robledo2
2021-09-06 11:30Parque del Alamillo1
2021-08-28 18:47Astorga--Casco urbano1
2021-09-17 09:41Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas3
2021-09-17 12:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas4
2021-09-15 09:17Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar2
2021-09-04 14:44Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.5
2021-09-12 19:30Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón4
2021-08-19 13:41Newpark Marsh Park1
2021-09-01 15:52Azud de Canchalejas2
2021-09-08 12:14Fuente del Arco--Mina La Jayona1
2021-09-10 12:18Gargüera--Pueblo2
2021-09-05 08:20Río Magasca--Trujillo (suroeste)2
2021-09-10 19:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena2
2021-09-02 16:25Valderrey--Vegas del Río Tuerto2
2021-08-22 08:44Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo6
2021-09-04 16:27Toril--Dehesas de la Herguijuela2
2021-08-25 08:14Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-08-31 19:50Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2021-08-26 09:00Embalse de Valdemurrio1
2021-09-04 09:45Trujillo--Berrocal norte2
2021-08-29 08:00Isles of Scilly Pelagic--Deep Water Pelagic Trips (>20 Miles SW of Scilly)1
2021-08-24 19:47Embalse de Baños de Montemayor1
2021-08-25 15:35Puerto de Honduras2
2021-09-16 18:47La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Marismas de Barbate Norte1
2021-08-31 10:30Zamora--Monte Concejo4
2021-09-13 08:36La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General2
2021-09-14 11:39Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-08-31 19:01Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-09-17 15:22La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-09-09 10:52Zamora--Los Infiernos-Joyalada2
2021-09-16 09:46La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste2
2021-09-07 11:36Puerto de Piornal3
2021-09-10 19:30Río Guadiana--Puentes de Villanueva4
2021-09-08 08:52Llanos de Belén5
2021-09-11 11:35Nieva--Gozón4
2021-09-12 09:37La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata4
2021-09-13 11:28Piornal--El Espolón1
2021-09-07 12:32La Janda--Puente del Pericón1
2021-09-07 08:18Pago de San Clemente7
2021-08-23 10:52Campiña de Benalup1
2021-08-22 13:00Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Area general (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-09-14 09:54Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero3
2021-09-11 18:59Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla2
2021-09-13 13:42Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro4
2021-08-24 18:00Atlanterra1
2021-09-02 17:44Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud1
2021-08-30 17:15Villavante--Gravera1
2021-09-03 10:17La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-09-13 10:45Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-12 11:21Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla2
2021-09-08 13:34Embalse de Alcollarín2
2021-09-12 11:03Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)3
2021-09-03 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas2
2021-09-12 17:52Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud3
2021-09-12 19:08Charco Salado2
2021-08-26 12:21Embalse de Trasona2
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras7
2021-09-15 16:05La Janda--Área General1
2021-09-09 13:54Gozón--Charca de Verdicio2
2021-09-10 10:22Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos3
2021-09-16 10:27La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-09-10 09:14Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla2
2021-09-11 11:15Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada
2021-09-16 18:15Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso4
2021-09-14 14:45Hook Head--general area2
2021-09-05 09:54Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero2
2021-09-09Romangordo--Corrinches1
2021-08-25 16:53Embalse de la Granda1
2021-09-13 08:31Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo2
2021-08-28 07:57Cabu Peñes--El Ferriru, camino al brezal de Peñes3
2021-09-16 08:55Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat4
2021-09-15 14:30Zamora--Río Duero
2021-09-15 13:18El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga1
2021-08-30 17:00Gozón--Rucao4
2021-09-14 08:26Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa1
2021-09-06 18:10Embalse de Selga de Ordás1
2021-09-01 19:22Embalse de Arrocampo--Calle Nueva2
2021-09-17 19:47Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 23
2021-09-11 09:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)5
2021-08-22 14:00Carrocera--Desfiladero de Los Calderones2
2021-09-10 13:00Piedrahita de Castro--Laguna Macías1
2021-09-10 13:16Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 12
2021-08-28 17:02La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar1
2021-09-11 18:05Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande1
2021-09-11 08:30Playa de Bañugues1
2021-08-21 08:44Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2021-09-10 08:05Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto1
2021-09-05 12:23Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-09-08 11:53Luanco--Moniello1
2021-09-07 18:24El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma1
2021-09-10 07:47Salamanca--Río Tormes18
2021-09-08 08:00Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas2
2021-09-04 11:00Luanco--Peroño1
2021-09-06 18:50Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego4
2021-09-02 09:28Salamanca--Parque San Francisco2
2021-08-19 09:04Inch Wildfowl Reserve2
2021-09-09 08:55Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas12
2021-08-25 16:25Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-09-08 09:10Salamanca--Parque de Würzburg y campos aledaños1
2021-09-10 19:50Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-06 09:31Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-08-31 08:25Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes2
2021-08-31 09:14Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro2
2021-09-13 08:19Carreño--Perlora, ciudad residencial1
2021-08-29 10:41Puerto del Tremedal1
2021-08-30 08:52Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro7
2021-09-12 09:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Refugio del Picacho1
2021-09-05 12:48Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo1
2021-09-07 13:35Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa4
2021-08-28 09:49Fresno Alhándiga--Isla de Santa Teresa1
2021-09-17 08:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río2
2021-09-03 08:25Valle de Santuario2
2021-08-31 16:30Cabrerizos--Río Tormes3
2021-09-11 09:07Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte1
2021-09-17 08:20El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2021-09-04 18:28Gijón-Campa Torres1
2021-09-16 17:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa3
2021-09-11 17:45Villacé--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)1
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras8
2021-09-17 17:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande1
2021-09-15 10:18Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo1
2021-09-05 18:26Castronuevo-Villalba--Límite RNat.1
2021-08-30 10:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2021-08-21 10:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2021-09-17 09:45Tarifa--Parking Municipal1
2021-09-14 18:50Tarifa--La Caleta1
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2021-08-30 12:11Puente del Congosto--Embalse San Fernando2
2021-09-12 08:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher10
2021-09-08 10:30El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-09-07 13:34El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro1
2021-09-08 17:10Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo1
2021-09-05 10:43Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes1
2021-09-08 07:56El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes2
2021-09-17 14:23Observatorio de Cazalla1
2021-09-11 09:30Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba5
2021-09-04 11:30Isles of Scilly--Gugh4
2021-09-13 09:15Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes1
2021-09-06 09:31Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos14
2021-08-23 17:49Xixón--El Rinconín4
2021-09-13 12:12León--Parque de Quevedo5
2021-08-30 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2021-09-09 12:25Isles of Scilly--Garrison1
2021-09-12 16:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco6
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-09-16 08:59León--Río Bernesga7
2021-09-05 18:29Grulleros--Gravera2
2021-09-11 19:07Moheda Alta--Balsa4
2021-09-16 13:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's5
2021-08-29 09:42Isles of Scilly--Pelagic to Waters to the South2
2021-09-03 11:52León--Campos del Ejido1
2021-09-09 07:01Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool1
2021-09-17 15:41León--La Candamia/Las Lomas3
2021-09-08 11:19Machacón--Graveras de Francos3
2021-09-13 16:49Río Majaceite1
2021-09-12 12:30Huerta--Río Tormes4
2021-09-16 09:54Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio5
2021-09-10 09:30Peraleda de la Mata--Regadíos3
2021-09-10 08:59Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo2
2021-09-10 09:09Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo1
2021-08-30 19:00Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja2
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo1
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja1
2021-09-04 19:05Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón1
2021-09-04 18:19Algeciras--Hotel María Cristina1
2021-08-27 08:47Hoyorredondo--Escobarejo2
2021-09-15 18:27Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-09-04 09:53Marismas del Río Palmones--Punta del Rinconcillo1
2021-08-27 09:22Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela1
2021-08-27 09:34Santiago del Collado--Laguna de Caballeruelo2
2021-09-13 08:35Huertas de Pinar del Rey1
2021-09-01 10:25Río Corneja--San Bartolomé a Ermita de la Vega1
2021-09-11 19:35Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-09-16 11:30Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega2
2021-09-04 08:14Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda1
2021-08-31 11:10Arroyo de las Castañuelas1
2021-09-11 09:08Sierra Bullones--Piniers/San Francisco/Isabel II2
2021-08-28 19:30La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón1
2021-09-15 17:55Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes1
2021-09-17 09:45Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse5
2021-08-28 08:26Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón1
2021-08-30 08:44Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche1
2021-09-01 08:32Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal1
2021-09-11 17:22Sª de Gredos--Cinco Lagunas7
2021-09-06 11:29Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)2
2021-09-16 17:49La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía1
2021-09-07 07:30Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory2
2021-09-15 16:43Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-09-17 11:49Azud de Riolobos1
2021-09-01 10:52La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja3
2021-08-25 08:02Castronuño--Los Infiernicos1
2021-08-21 07:57Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo4
2021-09-09 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar7
2021-09-11 12:40Villaviciosa RNat--Area General1
2021-08-28 18:55Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-08-28 10:15Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2021-09-05 08:21Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-09-16 14:07Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2021-09-14 09:37Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General1
2021-08-20 08:12Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2021-09-01 11:27La Herguijuela--Pueblo1
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina11
2021-08-21 07:36Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)1
2021-08-30 09:59Alía--Sierra de la Palomera1
2021-09-16 20:30Casares--Pueblo9
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.4
2021-09-14 15:55Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal4
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo1
2021-09-09 08:49Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada2
2021-09-06 11:14Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro2
2021-09-13 13:09Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna1
2021-08-23 08:49Urueña6
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía1
2021-09-04 14:00Churchtown2
2021-09-04 09:15Ronda--Pueblo2
2021-09-10 12:43Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz1
2021-09-05 12:37San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega3
2021-09-10 08:49Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas1
2021-08-25 09:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares2
2021-09-10 08:46Navarredonda de Gredos--Parador1
2021-09-09 09:45Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares1
2021-09-06 18:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-09-08 08:33Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2021-08-25 10:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-08-23 08:16Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo2
2021-09-11 12:52Glenmalure
2021-09-16 11:26Puerto del Pico1
2021-08-23 09:01R115 Old Military Road at Carrigshouk20
2021-09-09 13:15Tordesillas--Senda del Duero1
2021-08-22 05:52North and South Uist inc Benbecula1
2021-09-15 09:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella3
2021-09-15 17:55Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-09-12 11:55Alto Valderaduey--Area general5
2021-09-04 13:17Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda1
2021-08-24 09:53Land's End4
2021-08-19 14:14Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-09-11 19:01Villazanzo de Valderaduey--Laguna del Paramo2
2021-09-08 12:16San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera5
2021-08-31 16:47Kenidjack Valley1
2021-09-08 09:51Río Alberche--Navatalgordo1
2021-08-28 10:17Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack4
2021-08-25 15:25Porthgwarra2
2021-08-27 09:08Levant Mine (NT)1
2021-09-12 11:00Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos2
2021-09-12 10:22Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Hayedo del puerto de Monteviejo1
2021-08-27 06:24Pendeen Watch1
2021-08-30 07:56Calartha12
2021-09-13 06:00Laguna de Boada15
2021-08-22 09:15Sandymount Strand--North end2
2021-09-12 07:49Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-09-04 10:54Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles3
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria3
2021-09-05 12:00Simancas2
2021-09-02 16:46Llanes--Playa de Gulpiyuri1
2021-09-16 18:40Laguna de El Oso1
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir1
2021-09-05 19:33Ávila--Casino Abulense3
2021-09-11 13:08Lough Neagh Discovery Centre
2021-09-13 10:05Llanes--Llano de Niembro4
2021-09-04 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)2
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma3
2021-08-19 10:30Mirador de las Aguilas2
2021-08-22 11:05Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-08-31 11:28Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro1
2021-09-15 08:52Laguna de Pedraza
2021-09-03 10:05Villanueva de Gómez--Pueblo y entorno6
2021-09-03 09:00Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales1
2021-09-06 18:41Ávila--El Soto2
2021-09-10 10:17La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita3
2021-09-13 09:20Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general8
2021-09-05 08:20Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio2
2021-09-17 16:02Ávila--Río Adaja2
2021-09-05 10:05Laguna de Duero--Acequia1
2021-09-16 12:16East Coast NR
2021-09-09 18:24Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo2
2021-09-15 20:15Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-09-01 09:42Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-09-04 17:45Río Grande1
2021-09-16 09:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva5
2021-09-11 13:10Valladolid--Campus UV1
2021-09-17 09:39Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-09-16 16:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-08-30 09:04Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio1
2021-09-10 08:46Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo2
2021-09-15 09:40Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 10:13Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila1
2021-08-26 10:12Cabrales--Sotres2
2021-09-05 13:48Howth Head2
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero1
2021-09-17 10:55Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-09-16 16:55Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-08-26 14:20Val de Baró--Mogrovejo
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega6
2021-08-24 11:13Liébana--Valle de Camaleño2
2021-09-15 11:25Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras1
2021-09-12 18:23Castronuevo de Esgueva4
2021-09-16 08:48Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle de San Juan - zona norte)8
2021-09-12 16:23Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2021-09-09 18:51Palencia--Vertedero de Valdeseñor1
2021-08-26 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)2
2021-09-05 08:25Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)6
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse2
2021-09-10 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Pequeña y entorno)9
2021-09-01 09:00Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)2
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno2
2021-09-15 11:15Palencia--Carrión urbano (excepto parques)10
2021-09-06 10:30Palencia--Parque Isla Dos Aguas y entorno20
2021-09-15 18:34Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-09-08 08:20Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno4
2021-09-07 08:42Southwest Coastal Path--Portleven to Gunwalloe Cove1
2021-09-16 16:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-09-09 08:21Helston Loe Pool1
2021-09-17 18:39Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-09-07 11:00Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega1
2021-09-17 19:00Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno2
2021-09-14 14:20Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-09-11 11:58Mirador Del Picu1
2021-08-30 08:43Kynance Cove1
2021-08-24 07:38Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria6
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove6
2021-09-12 06:58The Lizard17
2021-09-12 16:09The Oa1
2021-09-11 15:02Stithians Reservoir1
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso16
2021-08-29 09:00Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Cañón del río Bailón3
2021-08-23 18:17Southwest Coastal Path--Kennack Sands to Coverjack3
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique7
2021-08-28 11:41Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-08-30 10:30Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera3
2021-08-29 08:45Torrijos--Camino de la Vega4
2021-08-31 08:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín2
2021-09-16 20:00Embalse de Picadas2
2021-09-17 17:48Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros1
2021-09-12 10:35Rielves-- arroyo de Barcience3
2021-09-11 16:06Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2021-08-31 10:17Ramsey Island RSPB Reserve and NNR2
2021-09-11 10:15Graveras de Cambrillos del Molino5
2021-08-31 13:00Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)2
2021-09-11 06:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo4
2021-08-31 12:00Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán2
2021-09-10 15:19Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-09-11 12:00Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama3
2021-09-14 07:00Skokholm6
2021-08-25 10:42Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Melgar de Fernamental1
2021-09-11 18:49Fresnedillas de la Oliva3
2021-09-08 08:11Sierra de Loja--área General2
2021-09-10 17:51Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2021-09-05 09:43Marloes Peninsula1
2021-09-10 10:36Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI3
2021-08-28 18:40Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)3
2021-09-08 14:13Peñafiel--Lagunas de Padilla1
2021-08-31 09:03Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres1
2021-08-25 09:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Hinestrosa2
2021-09-12 18:30Rio Guadiana--Sierra Arzollar / Las Cabezas3
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-09-04 12:54Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón1
2021-08-22 09:10Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla1
2021-09-05 08:15Quijorna4
2021-08-21 08:49Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-09-15 13:25Huétor-Tájar--Área General3
2021-08-30 09:20Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área General2
2021-09-03 12:00Chozas de Canales--Arroyo del Riachuelo7
2021-08-27 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villahizán de Treviño1
2021-09-05 16:56Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área recreativa de Lugar Nuevo4
2021-09-11 08:04Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-08-25 17:45Ciudad Real--Camino de Sancho Rey2
2021-09-16 18:36Dehesa de Alpedrete8
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-08-31 11:35Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2021-09-10 12:55La Granja--Chorro Grande2
2021-08-29 19:40Ciudad Real--CRFS El Chaparrillo7
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada2
2021-09-04 12:16Sierra de Andújar--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-08-26 19:28Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama2
2021-09-15Tagle--Punta Ballota3
2021-09-08 10:15Laguna del Regidor2
2021-09-04 17:28Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos1
2021-08-29 10:19Caballar - Área general4
2021-09-16 13:15Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset1
2021-09-15 10:15Ciudad Real--Calle General Espartero (jardín)1
2021-08-29 09:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama3
2021-09-12 19:47Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores3
2021-09-03 09:49Strumble Head1
2021-09-16 17:05Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-09-07 07:15Contraembalse de los Bermejales1
2021-09-11 13:20Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-09-03 19:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío8
2021-09-13 10:24Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo1
2021-09-03 13:21Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía
2021-09-06 19:28Mocejón--lagunas2
2021-09-04 09:03ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste1
2021-09-16 12:20Pozuelo de Calatrava--Virgen de los Santos1
2021-08-28 09:15Majadahonda-Dehesa1
2021-09-01 19:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste
2021-09-04 10:15Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina6
2021-09-16 19:40Campo de golf Las Rejas-Majadahonda1
2021-09-05 10:45Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas (zona norte)3
2021-09-05 13:37Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-09-10 19:00Móstoles-Parque Nelson Mandela1
2021-09-13 07:52Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos2
2021-09-17 08:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-08-20 06:00Station de baguage de Trunvel1
2021-09-09 09:45Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca1
2021-09-06 18:19Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-08-29 11:20Stackpole Quay (NT)1
2021-09-17 09:00Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-09-11 08:16Puente del Batán3
2021-09-13 04:55Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-09-04 08:14Leganés--Parque Polvoranca3
2021-09-05 08:45Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2021-09-17 10:44Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas4
2021-08-29 11:58Lozoya--Camino Horizontal4
2021-09-03 15:15Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2021-09-12 19:21Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-09-05 10:04Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros1
2021-09-09 16:30Los Urros3
2021-09-07 07:43El Temple5
2021-09-09 17:00Leganés--Bosquesur9
2021-08-25 09:34El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-08-30 09:18Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island1
2021-09-14 17:51Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-09-04 10:36Madrid--Parque de las Cruces6
2021-08-20 09:00Monte el Pardo4
2021-09-05 09:29Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)
2021-09-15 16:17Puerto de Canencia2
2021-09-16 16:23Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-08-23 19:04Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-09-06 17:00Roughtor3
2021-08-31 17:25Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2021-09-06 14:19Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2021-09-17 14:14Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-09-03 14:06Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)4
2021-09-09 14:18Parque del Oeste-Madrid2
2021-09-17 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-09-14 10:45Madrid--Arboreto Escuela de Montes4
2021-09-16 11:21Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T34
2021-09-16 10:17Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T26
2021-09-12 10:48Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2021-09-06 09:00Crowdy Reservoir 2
2021-09-11 07:51Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan5
2021-09-10 19:20Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos2
2021-09-05 08:43Bustarviejo--pinar de la umbría1
2021-09-17 11:29Madrid--Campo del Moro4
2021-09-14 19:56Villalonquéjar1
2021-09-16 09:32Madrid Río--area general6
2021-09-14 11:20Valle del Arlanza--Lerma2
2021-09-16 09:52Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T512
2021-09-04 14:58Tablas de Daimiel PN--Laguna Permanente1
2021-09-06 10:15Getafe--Arroyo Culebro1
2021-08-25 17:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero
2021-08-21 08:06Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-09-04 16:46Canencia--Cº Canencia-Bustarviejo1
2021-08-25 09:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Mirador de entrada1
2021-09-16 14:04Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T610
2021-09-04 14:02Tablas de Daimiel PN--Sendero de Prado Ancho2
2021-09-14 14:04Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T75
2021-09-14 10:50Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-09-16 19:30Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M402
2021-09-15 10:10Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid7
2021-09-10 18:30Embalse de Finisterre--cuerpo del embalse1
2021-09-08 15:55Parque El Retiro-Madrid6
2021-09-17 08:27Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2021-09-05 09:00Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid3
2021-09-08 09:00Parque El Retiro-Madrid--Jardines Cecilio Rodríguez2
2021-09-14 15:40Madrid--Polideportivo Daoiz y Velarde1
2021-09-08 19:30Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M451
2021-09-17 15:06Parque Berlín-Madrid1
2021-09-08 12:59Río Genil—Puente de los Vados1
2021-09-01 15:20Santander--Cabo Mayor1
2021-09-04 14:33Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-08-19 09:39Arisaig5
2021-09-01 14:54Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles1
2021-09-09 11:04Santander--Cabo Menor
2021-09-17 17:03Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra5
2021-08-27 09:53Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2021-09-05 11:40Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel4
2021-08-27 11:22Burgos--Río Arlanzón1
2021-08-27 11:53Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-09-08 19:58Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-09-12 09:55Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2021-09-15 09:35Laguna de Navaseca6
2021-09-12 18:59Burgos--La Quinta2
2021-09-09 19:00Parque De La Espuela, Madrid3
2021-09-07 19:43San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal2
2021-09-11 09:32Jardines de Aranjuez2
2021-09-06 09:41Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta1
2021-09-12 10:16Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas7
2021-09-03 18:39Cojóbar--Área General1
2021-08-21 11:50Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I2
2021-09-17 11:08San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz2
2021-08-28 16:18Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe11
2021-09-15 10:05Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-08-29 09:30Madrid--Parque El Capricho2
2021-08-20 10:58Lunada--La Concha1
2021-09-05 10:55Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-09-14 19:37Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-09-06 09:42Modúbares--Área general1
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores1
2021-09-04 09:59Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-12 08:00Ribamontán al Mar--Langre5
2021-08-31 17:53Granada--Alhambra1
2021-09-17 18:59Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-10 08:00Granada--Carmen de los Mártires
2021-09-04 10:00Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general2
2021-09-06 10:25Granada--Dehesa del Generalife1
2021-09-17 20:10Sureste PNat--Los Albardales2
2021-09-09 09:00Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General
2021-09-05 15:24Laguna Grande4
2021-08-28 08:09Puerto de Somosierra2
2021-08-25 19:26Desembocadura río Guadalfeo1
2021-09-05 09:02Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas1
2021-09-09 07:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor6
2021-09-02 10:17Cardigan Island (from mainland)1
2021-09-10 11:38Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-09-15 19:26Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-09-15 14:33Laguna de San Juan RF3
2021-09-02 14:27Bardsey Island15
2021-09-11 09:02Charca de Suárez—Motril2
2021-09-08 08:16Playa de Poniente1
2021-09-06 20:12Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-09-17 17:08Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio6
2021-09-14 16:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas2
2021-08-28 08:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-08-22 07:48Mynydd Mawr2
2021-09-09 17:30Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-09-12 09:45Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo2
2021-08-21 11:58Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores1
2021-09-17 08:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón4
2021-09-02 15:30Vega del Tajuña--Morata1
2021-09-15 09:35Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-08-29 08:30Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija1
2021-08-22 18:00Aberdaron7
2021-09-07 20:15PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja4
2021-09-07 18:30Isla--Cabo Quejo2
2021-09-07 12:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel3
2021-09-11 10:30Comarca de Juarros--Salgüero1
2021-09-12 18:25Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)4
2021-09-09 10:30Cultivos de Colmenar de Oreja y Chinchón6
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria5
2021-09-16 13:38Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-09-03 08:31Valdelaguna--Ruta de las fuentes3
2021-09-12 09:15Rame Head3
2021-09-12 10:55Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano1
2021-09-09 10:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado4
2021-09-12 17:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Argoños1
2021-09-14 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero1
2021-09-01 20:00Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada1
2021-09-14 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla1
2021-09-12 11:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General3
2021-08-27 14:03Dunes et étangs de Trévignon10
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-09-12 09:41Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa11
2021-09-13 07:35Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-09-11 10:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal3
2021-08-29 09:12Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-09-04 18:50Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Oña1
2021-09-13 07:44Laguna de Meco4
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias1
2021-09-15 11:18Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos12
2021-09-11 12:06Calf of Man1
2021-09-06 09:01Laguna de las Yeguas1
2021-09-11 17:56Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse del Arlanzón2
2021-08-19 08:54Glenfinnan1
2021-09-16 10:20Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-09-16 18:29ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-08-24 07:58Loch Riddon / Loch Ruel
2021-09-16 08:08Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-08-29 13:00Plym Estuary1
2021-08-23 16:15Kidwelly Quay1
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes3
2021-09-11 09:20Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores1
2021-09-02 07:20Bradda Glen1
2021-09-14 18:12Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano2
2021-09-15 16:11Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-09-09 10:22Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba1
2021-09-11 10:49Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pico Trigaza30
2021-09-12 19:07Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y A-21
2021-09-12 10:10Guadalajara-ZOO1
2021-09-02 15:10Dalby Mountain1
2021-09-07 12:30Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras1
2021-09-09 11:53Comarca La Bureba--Fuentebureba1
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN12
2021-09-12 10:07Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados5
2021-09-11 11:53Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja1
2021-08-28 07:08Oxwich Bay--Oxwich NNR2
2021-08-31 12:10Langness1
2021-09-11 11:54Monte Alén1
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina2
2021-08-26 15:04Kionslieu1
2021-08-31 11:43Navapalos1
2021-08-31 10:55Caracena1
2021-09-17 11:00EDAR de Quintanar de la Orden
2021-08-25 16:00Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé2
2021-08-22 10:18Mioma--Área General1
2021-09-04 13:11Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)2
2021-08-23 08:07South Milton Ley1
2021-09-13 17:20Ría del Barbadun1
2021-08-21 11:49Holy Loch
2021-09-16 10:00Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos2
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)1
2021-08-19 12:44Marine Drive1
2021-09-12 10:28Laguna del Pueblo1
2021-08-31 16:03Ballaugh Curragh1
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero1
2021-08-31 10:21Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Valverde de Miranda1
2021-09-04 11:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR2
2021-08-29 10:21Las Chorreras, Torremocha de Jadraque4
2021-09-09 10:15Prawle Point1
2021-09-04 09:03Humedal de Bolue1
2021-08-20 06:48Lee Abbey2
2021-09-04 10:29Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa1
2021-09-09 20:02Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro1
2021-08-26 10:28Bogside Flats SSSI2
2021-09-16 16:29Crymlyn Bog NNR2
2021-09-10 10:12Garnock Floods SWT NR1
2021-08-26 07:42Salida pelágica desde Santurtzi1
2021-09-10 18:23Laguna de Bayas4
2021-09-07 11:24Bilbao--parque Eskurtze1
2021-09-17 15:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-08-23 11:39La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-09-09 16:51Laguna de Lacorzana4
2021-09-07 10:41Troon--Barassie Beach1
2021-09-14 17:30Bilbao--Ría de Bilbao1
2021-08-23 15:35Slapton Ley NNR3
2021-09-02 09:40Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat6
2021-09-12 08:30Muirhead1
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías1
2021-09-16 09:55Gypsy Pool2
2021-09-02 10:55Loans--Farmland1
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)3
2021-09-16 10:00Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-08-29 10:03Fullarton Woods1
2021-08-20 09:20Loans (Village)1
2021-08-27 09:50Calatañazor--villa1
2021-09-15 12:05Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point2
2021-09-17 18:45Embalse de Oleta1
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-09-16 11:31Mungia1
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar5
2021-09-03 06:52Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-27 08:41Punta Entinas RNat1
2021-08-26 16:23Martnaham Loch--North2
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa2
2021-08-29 11:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-08-19 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-08-28 08:49Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja2
2021-09-13 08:01Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros2
2021-09-08 11:21Nájera--Bosque pedagógico1
2021-09-14 16:54Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Cima del monte Sollube3
2021-08-25 08:05Las Fraguas--Paramo del Campazo1
2021-09-10 08:49Berry Head NNR14
2021-09-15 12:53Cabo Matxitxako1
2021-08-22 11:28Embalse González-Lacasa1
2021-08-29 14:21Nieva de Cameros--Área general1
2021-08-22 11:35Exmoor NP--Webber's Post1
2021-08-26 11:54Pant Norton1
2021-08-31 12:50Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-09-11 07:21Penmaenmawr Beach1
2021-08-31 12:33Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-09-15 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-08-29 13:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Kanala1
2021-08-27 13:14Sotillo del Rincón1
2021-09-04 08:36Otxandio (ruta Gonbillatz-Gordobil-Mekoleta-Otxandio)4
2021-09-15 09:55Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala1
2021-09-08 11:39Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center3
2021-09-09 15:52Salburua--Área General2
2021-09-12 11:57Dawlish Warren NNR1
2021-08-26 13:33Dundreggan Estate1
2021-09-12 17:58Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-09-11 08:40Urkiola PNat--Urkiola3
2021-08-26 10:04Monte Ogoño1
2021-09-09 18:05Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa3
2021-09-04 11:37Almazán--Graveras de la Carretera del Cubo5
2021-08-20 08:03Marais de Brénéguy (Locmariaquer)1
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel1
2021-09-15 18:45Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria4
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales6
2021-09-16 07:48Soria--Las Casas4
2021-09-01 17:30Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa4
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray4
2021-09-10 18:40La Grajera2
2021-09-09 09:00Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes2
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo4
2021-09-17 13:14Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)2
2021-09-17 07:50Soria--Parque El Castillo1
2021-08-24 07:14Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón3
2021-09-17 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-14 07:58Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)1
2021-09-04 13:55Soria--Soto Playa
2021-09-08 08:37Udalaitz11
2021-08-20 08:50Soria--Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-09-12 12:30Almería--Parque Andarax1
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.7
2021-09-12 07:40Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo3
2021-08-25 12:17Lekeitio--Paseo Lea
2021-09-02 08:10Parque del Ebro3
2021-09-14 08:07Urkulu1
2021-09-14 09:35Tardajos de Duero3
2021-08-19 07:20Villaseca1
2021-08-25 12:30Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:23Gilfach RWT NR1
2021-09-17 09:40Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste2
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)13
2021-09-11 12:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN2
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli2
2021-09-05 09:20Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)2
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli7
2021-09-05 10:17Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)1
2021-08-20 07:37Balmore Pool Walk2
2021-08-28 08:44Loch Lubnaig1
2021-08-26 09:29Embalse de Alarcón--Graveras de Villaverde y embalse1
2021-08-30 15:00Layna--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-09-05 12:13Puerto de Oncala1
2021-09-05 10:46Aldealafuente--Carra Candilichera1
2021-08-28 13:19Monte Cayo1
2021-09-05 07:41Oncala--Dehesa2
2021-08-30 09:17Sagides2
2021-08-29 11:20Almaluez--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-09-14 09:34Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2021-08-29 16:30RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-09-06 06:30Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-08-27 09:15Buimanco--Ermita de San Fructuoso y entorno8
2021-09-06 08:30Beer Cove and Head3
2021-08-27 07:00Flysch Deba-Zumaia2
2021-09-15 18:55Cothelstone Hill1
2021-08-27 08:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique6
2021-09-02 11:55San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-02 07:45Matasejún5
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-09-09 12:13Depuradora de La Roda2
2021-09-06 07:15Lavernock Point2
2021-08-29 07:20Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias5
2021-08-30 10:00Mendavia--soto Barca1
2021-09-12 07:22Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2021-09-08 08:05Acrijos14
2021-09-09 11:40Préjano--Área general1
2021-09-08 10:15Fuentebella8
2021-09-04 07:55Getaria2
2021-09-05 07:52Cabo Gata PNat--San José1
2021-09-02 12:00Campiña Zarautz-Getaria6
2021-09-04 07:47Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR362
2021-09-04 16:05Pagoeta PNat1
2021-09-14 11:05Ernio-Gazume2
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart1
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza5
2021-09-03 09:17Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-08-26 11:17Carrascal de Villarroya1
2021-09-01 15:45Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)2
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR1
2021-09-02 12:36Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Rincón de Uña y Escuela de Pesca2
2021-08-22 10:03Autol--Cortados de Autol2
2021-09-02 08:32La Majadilla y Fuente del Prado2
2021-09-04 08:15Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 10:30Siddick Pond LNR1
2021-08-23 10:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Embalse de La Toba6
2021-08-30 12:53Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons8
2021-09-13 14:00Alturlie2
2021-08-21 17:17World's End2
2021-08-25 12:59Shapwick Heath NNR1
2021-09-02 10:30Donostia--Ametzagaina2
2021-08-28 08:25Donostia--Ulia2
2021-09-11 10:00Laguna del canal
2021-09-17 16:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-08-23 11:05Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-01 09:00Río Aguas--Desembocadura2
2021-08-24 18:07Westhay Moor NNR1
2021-09-10 08:00Salar de los Canos4
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara8
2021-08-20 07:13Parkgate1
2021-09-11 11:29Alfaro--Cofín Área general1
2021-08-20 14:45Ardersier and Fort George1
2021-08-20 08:55Herm1
2021-09-05 11:58Sotos de la Muga EN2
2021-09-16 12:30Nedern Brook Flood1
2021-08-30 13:54Abbotsbury Swannery1
2021-08-20 07:11Txingudi--Jaizubia8
2021-08-30 10:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 11:15Sotos de Alfaro RN4
2021-09-07 18:55Txingudi--Hondarribia1
2021-09-16 18:55Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-09-12 09:14Annandale Water2
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR2
2021-09-11 09:29Balsa de Loza3
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-01 06:25Sierra del Perdón3
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete2
2021-08-22 08:40Pilning Wetland1
2021-08-26 07:50La Huérguina--La Berezosa, Trincheras y Pozo Campana10
2021-09-06 11:55Laguna de Lor2
2021-08-25 10:13La Huérguina--La Dehesa y el Rincón2
2021-08-26 19:35La Huérguina--Camino de La Peñuela7
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits3
2021-09-15 07:58Portland Bill12
2021-09-06 10:30Ablitas--Área General2
2021-09-16 07:08Portland Bird Observatory2
2021-08-29 05:45Isle of Portland--Culverwell10
2021-08-25 12:26Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-25 12:40Isle of Portland--Reap Lane1
2021-09-04 10:42Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-09-03 13:56Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 11:26Ablitas--Balsa del Tejar2
2021-08-21 09:07Pamplona--Parque de Yamaguchi5
2021-09-09 07:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios3
2021-09-04 23:15Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2021-09-07 10:18King Barrow Quarries DWT NR2
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake3
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela7
2021-09-06 16:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena2
2021-09-07 11:58Pamplona--Plaza de La Libertad1
2021-08-31 09:29Tudela--río Ebro/Azucarera3
2021-09-16 07:15Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-09-06 10:05Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón2
2021-08-23 11:00Belate ZEC-Puerto2
2021-09-02 19:11Burlada--Ripagaina1
2021-09-10 07:50Crew's Hole Woodland1
2021-08-28 09:36Arguedas--Depuradora3
2021-09-07 08:15Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC2
2021-09-10 07:35Sierra de Alaitz6
2021-09-10 07:23Laguna de Rada APFS1
2021-09-07 19:31Arre--Larzabal1
2021-09-17 10:10Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría1
2021-09-10 10:23Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-09-06 09:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares2
2021-08-20 11:30Port Carlisle2
2021-09-12 19:32Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz3
2021-08-29 08:22Ojos Negros TM1
2021-08-26 10:19Domaine de Careil1
2021-08-26 13:35Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 09:58Hound Point
2021-08-22 17:05Venus Pool1
2021-08-27 10:40Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga2
2021-08-25 09:31Albarracín1
2021-09-11 09:16Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General2
2021-08-20 12:00Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-09-07 11:00Peckforton Hills1
2021-09-12 11:00Durrell Wildlife Park1
2021-09-12 11:38Ricla--Palo del Moro1
2021-09-12 21:37Bardenas Reales PNat--embalse de Zapata6
2021-08-22 12:30Loch Gelly
2021-09-07 08:42Plaine d'Ansot (Bayonne)1
2021-08-22 12:38Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-09-04 11:07Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake1
2021-09-09 18:15Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-09-08 09:34Sierra de Izco5
2021-08-28 09:02Bezas--Laguna de Bezas1
2021-08-28 10:30Longleat Safari Park1
2021-09-11 08:36Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-09-05 07:30Laguna de Dos Reinos3
2021-08-28 14:03Arrozales de Alera1
2021-09-11 17:48Sta. Eulalia--Ermita Virgen del Molino1
2021-09-07 05:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 17:23Embalse de La Loteta3
2021-09-09 17:30Embalse de Nagore3
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar5
2021-08-25 12:12Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado2
2021-09-06 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo2
2021-08-31 11:21RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)6
2021-09-07 06:16Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-09-15 14:06Lindus2
2021-08-26 08:10Kimmeridge Bay2
2021-08-27 10:30Traquair House1
2021-08-24 19:07Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)1
2021-08-20 11:58Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs1
2021-08-30 17:18Wareham Common--Piddle flood field1
2021-08-23 09:20Sangüesa--depuradora6
2021-09-12 07:45Tauste--Arrozales3
2021-08-20 12:31Errol reedbeds1
2021-08-25 18:22Stoborough Heath NNR–-Sunnyside Scrape1
2021-08-31 09:51Lower Piddle Meadows40
2021-08-31 11:01Brockholes LWT NR
2021-09-05 16:19Hartland Moor NNR
2021-08-31 12:55Grimsargh Wetlands NR
2021-09-10 10:15Neumann's Flashes1
2021-09-04 10:30Alston Wetland3
2021-09-08Woolston Eyes NR1
2021-08-24 17:29Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)2
2021-08-26 05:58Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-20 09:11Estuaire du Courant de Contis1
2021-08-23 08:43Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 06:05Lytchett Heath1
2021-08-24 09:06Sos del Rey Católico1
2021-09-09 07:39Turlin Moor LNR2
2021-09-12 11:10Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-09-10 10:07The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR1
2021-08-31 09:42High Rid Reservoir
2021-09-05 08:33Sandbach Flashes1
2021-08-25 07:54University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-09-04 05:45Camp Lane Pits1
2021-08-30 06:18Horwich Moors3
2021-08-30 13:21Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss2
2021-08-21 12:43Studland--Redhorn Quay3
2021-09-07 06:55Durlston Country Park2
2021-09-07 18:02Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea1
2021-09-03 09:36Ile de Ré (île)5
2021-08-19 10:22River Eden Trail2
2021-08-20 10:02Lymm Railway Path5
2021-09-11 17:25Riverside Nature Park
2021-09-06 07:20Embalse de Mezalocha1
2021-09-10 09:51Tentegorra1
2021-09-17 10:20Embalse de Laverné1
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works2
2021-09-04 08:48Carrington Moss3
2021-09-03 10:10Martin Down NNR (General)2
2021-08-25 15:22Ceres3
2021-08-30 09:28Edmondsham Estate3
2021-08-23 08:55Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR2
2021-08-22 12:10Belvide Reservoir NR2
2021-09-09 14:50Stour Valley LNR1
2021-09-15 07:57Dewlands Common LNR4
2021-09-12 10:10Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR10
2021-09-06 10:31Stretford Ees1
2021-09-06 08:13Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-08-23 13:29Redisher Wood LNR1
2021-08-20 13:54Upton Warren WWT NR1
2021-09-06 04:40Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-06 11:36Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza4
2021-08-23 07:10Sale Water Park1
2021-09-08 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza6
2021-08-31 12:15Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool1
2021-08-28 08:17Turn Moss Playing Fields3
2021-09-12Elton Reservoir
2021-09-10 17:12Bassin d'Arcachon--Port du Rocher2
2021-09-07 16:15Pointe de la Coubre30
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI1
2021-09-07 10:20La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2021-08-21 08:56Astbury Mere Country Park1
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley1
2021-09-05 15:23Eden Estuary Centre1
2021-09-13 09:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea2
2021-09-15 10:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-08-23 08:50Cameron Reservoir
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol3
2021-08-23 07:35Luna--Regadíos de Marivache1
2021-08-27 14:45St John's Gardens, Manchester2
2021-09-17 08:10Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca6
2021-09-16 08:50Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-09-04 09:35Tayport Promenade1
2021-09-04 09:13Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2021-09-06 17:22Stanpit Marsh LNR4
2021-09-16 06:45Hengistbury Head LNR2
2021-08-26 11:04Zaragoza--Parque Grande1
2021-09-13 10:35Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-08-22 08:06Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR15
2021-09-03 09:30Earlshall Muir
2021-09-04 12:50Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro10
2021-09-06 19:24Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro1
2021-08-31 17:22Monte de Las Pedrosas1
2021-08-21 12:11Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail
2021-08-19 18:15Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-08-28 14:05Réserve Ornithologique du Teich
2021-08-22 06:44Highfield Country Park LNR2
2021-08-25 08:08River Avon at Downton1
2021-09-03 09:40Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego2
2021-09-11 07:11Bosley Reservoir1
2021-08-28 16:55Sierra del Toro--Area General2
2021-08-30 19:35Movera--Soto de la Zorra1
2021-08-25 07:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk3
2021-08-30 10:05El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-08-29 11:23Río Gállego--Montañana4
2021-09-11 18:22Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes5
2021-09-05 20:07Montañana1
2021-08-22 09:50Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool3
2021-08-21 05:47Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-09-14 15:41Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto2
2021-08-19 15:24Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest6
2021-08-28 10:59Salada de Zuera2
2021-08-31 08:30Pantano de Elche--Presa4
2021-08-22 09:25New Forest NP--Stoney Cross Plain1
2021-09-05 10:57Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-08-27 14:10Tittesworth Reservoir2
2021-09-08 09:21Salinas de Marchamalo1
2021-08-27 07:54El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas1
2021-09-06 10:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza2
2021-09-12 07:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta1
2021-09-11 11:34Barracas / El Toro--Llano2
2021-09-06 11:30Hollingworth Lake2
2021-08-20 09:04New Forest NP--Acres Down
2021-08-29 13:04Peak District NP--The Roaches2
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland4
2021-09-12 09:11Three Shires Head2
2021-09-12 10:35Peak District NP--Danebower1
2021-08-22 06:27Woodseats1
2021-09-13 10:59Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación3
2021-09-04 08:09Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-08-29 14:57Ludworth Moor3
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR1
2021-09-03 09:01Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals1
2021-08-21 07:52Fife Ness (general area)1
2021-08-26 12:10Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh1
2021-09-05 06:15Fife Ness Muir WR1
2021-08-30 12:59Cown Edge2
2021-09-10 09:29Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-09-01 07:19Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-09-01 09:45Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-09-05 12:51Isle of May NNR1
2021-09-13 11:01Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-08-28 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general3
2021-09-04 11:57Arnfield Reservoir5
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood4
2021-08-30 09:31Whiteley Nab1
2021-09-17 08:14Estepas de Belchite--Balsa del Planerón1
2021-09-10 08:07Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-09-13 08:07Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-08-25 08:46Padfield Water Works1
2021-09-14 12:00Testwood Lakes2
2021-08-28 07:30New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure7
2021-08-21 08:22Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-09-01 11:25Weags Barn SWT NR1
2021-09-04 16:45Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan4
2021-09-11 09:30Barns Ness1
2021-09-03 07:25Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja1
2021-08-29 11:00Torside Reservoir4
2021-08-29 09:19Crowden6
2021-08-20 17:00Chee Dale DWT NR1
2021-09-04 07:30Woodhead Reservoir16
2021-09-12 06:24Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 12:07Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-11 11:04Embalse de Bellús1
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.9
2021-08-26 17:04Lunan Bay
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill1
2021-08-29 06:30Denholme Clough1
2021-08-22 07:16Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel4
2021-08-20 08:02Branston Gravel Pits2
2021-08-21 14:12The Pleasance5
2021-09-07 16:37Parkhurst Forest2
2021-08-25 08:58Lakeside Country Park1
2021-08-24 21:53Somport1
2021-09-04 07:05Castle Farm Recreation Centre1
2021-08-27 13:30Monsal Dale2
2021-08-24 18:19Canfranc-Estación1
2021-09-13 07:15Parque de La Marjal1
2021-09-08 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2021-09-12 09:45Horta de Godella- Rocafort2
2021-09-04 12:40Valencia--Parc de Capçalera1
2021-09-02 10:10Valencia--Jardí de Polifil1
2021-09-11 08:51Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-09-12 16:10Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-09-12 09:05Horta De Burjassot1
2021-08-28 08:38Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2021-08-26 06:16Longstone Edge1
2021-09-02 19:50Alberca de Loreto1
2021-09-15 18:30Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes1
2021-09-12 10:30Highclere Castle1
2021-08-24 17:01Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real2
2021-09-13 11:00Carsington Water Wildlife Centre2
2021-08-19 10:00St Cyrus NNR
2021-08-26 18:33Quinton Park1
2021-08-25 08:34Huesca--Parque Universidad1
2021-08-31 09:13Aín / Ahín1
2021-09-05 10:26Titchfield Haven NNR1
2021-09-08 10:10Guara PNat--Pico del Águila1
2021-08-26 08:27Magdalen Hill Down1
2021-08-26 11:27Portalet2
2021-09-05 08:09Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-08-29 16:27Ventnor Downs4
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General2
2021-09-05 13:59Twycross Zoo NR3
2021-09-07 11:04L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants3
2021-09-04 09:54Guara PNat--Sagarillo1
2021-08-23 10:10Avington Park1
2021-09-02 17:02Farmoor Reservoir2
2021-09-06 07:50Midhope Reservoir1
2021-09-16 08:56Brandon Reach WWT NR1
2021-09-12 05:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-09-09 07:35Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-09-05 09:03St Abb's Head NNR1
2021-08-22 10:10Beeley Moor1
2021-08-31 12:27Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-09-04 15:03Wolston Gravel Pits2
2021-09-11 10:49Marjal dels Moros1
2021-08-22 11:54Burgess Field1
2021-08-20 06:26St Helens Duver and Millpond1
2021-09-04 15:35Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-09-04 12:59River Thames in Oxford1
2021-09-15 07:39Marjal d'Almardà
2021-08-24 08:39Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes1
2021-08-30 13:31Napton on the Hill (Village)2
2021-08-27 06:20Marjal de Almenara--Área General2
2021-09-11 14:07Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-09-12 12:05Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón2
2021-09-01 06:27Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow2
2021-09-07 08:30Old Winchester Hill NNR1
2021-09-07 14:04Ogston Reservoir2
2021-08-31 07:05Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-08-29 12:30Calder Wetlands1
2021-08-19 10:39Silchester Common3
2021-09-12 09:35Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 15:37Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-09-02 09:30Charnwood Lodge NNR7
2021-09-05 08:37Casbas de Huesca--El Plano3
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano14
2021-08-22 07:15Shadwell Farmland
2021-09-13 10:14Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash1
2021-09-12 07:00Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-08-20 15:00Anglers Country Park2
2021-09-02 11:30Prestwick Carr3
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley1
2021-08-22 07:55Dean's Lane viewpoint1
2021-09-07 09:00Torla1
2021-08-24 10:42Selborne Common1
2021-09-05 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-09-04 13:43Carr Vale DWT NR2
2021-09-15 10:05Old Moor RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 09:03Holy Island1
2021-09-11 11:38St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-09 08:18Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)2
2021-09-02 12:25Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-08-19 11:30Embalse de Civán (Caspe II)8
2021-08-22 10:10Staveley YWT NR5
2021-09-08 10:03Pleasley Country Park LNR1
2021-08-19 13:03Exhibition Park3
2021-08-24 07:10Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-09-05 11:35Desert de les Palmes PNat--Área general3
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir6
2021-08-19 09:34Lac du Louet1
2021-09-12 09:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-19 15:01Jesmond Dene1
2021-08-30 09:00Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-07 10:45Fishbourne Creek1
2021-09-12 07:21Selsey Bill1
2021-09-11 10:34Castle Lake NR1
2021-08-22 11:09Cossington Meadows1
2021-08-21Nerín1
2021-08-23 08:35Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry4
2021-09-06 09:08Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-09-07 18:45Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-09-16 11:02Church Norton6
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour3
2021-09-09 07:29Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-08-23 07:34Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)11
2021-09-08 06:44Holywell Pond NR1
2021-09-04 08:15Holme Pierrepont2
2021-08-30 16:19Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain2
2021-09-01 17:04Beceite--Pueblo2
2021-09-03 10:01Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain1
2021-08-20 07:11Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-09-13 06:45St Marys Island LNR1
2021-08-29 10:48Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2021-09-16 12:54Hankley Common1
2021-09-06 15:14Hurworth Burn Reservoir1
2021-08-24 14:37Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas1
2021-08-24 10:35Crooksbury Common1
2021-09-10 06:16Thursley NNR2
2021-09-14 13:37Bowesfield Marshes1
2021-08-30 09:30Watermead Lakes2
2021-09-15 13:15Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-08-30 16:50RNN du Néouvielle (RNN4)
2021-08-29 08:40Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-09-06 07:12Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-09-05 06:05Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-09-14 11:55Río Cinca--Sotos de Estada1
2021-08-29 08:06Shackleford Farmland1
2021-09-02 16:27Bielsa1
2021-09-04 10:11Embalse de Santa Rita8
2021-09-03 16:40Buss's and Hambledon Commons1
2021-09-15 10:30Embalse del Pas2
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-08-22 13:31Coates Common--Lord's Piece2
2021-08-29 08:12Balsa de Ráfales5
2021-08-24 11:39Charo2
2021-09-05 18:21Serra d'Irta PNat--Área general1
2021-09-02 09:20Climping - Littlehampton1
2021-09-08 12:58Ravenstone STW and Surrounding Farmland1
2021-08-30 12:33Strathbeg RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre1
2021-08-27 11:14Winkworth Arboretum (NT)1
2021-09-10 07:18Kings Park (Retford)1
2021-09-06 16:18Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-08-28 09:19Hascombe Hill1
2021-09-06 11:30Embalse de Barasona1
2021-08-24 12:44Lound Gravel Pits2
2021-08-21 06:44Shalford Water Meadow1
2021-08-28 08:20Embalse de Barasona--Cola2
2021-09-06 07:47Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland1
2021-09-03 07:00University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-09-10 06:57Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-09-17 07:45Skipwith Common NNR1
2021-09-08 18:29Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet3
2021-09-12 06:23Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-23 09:35Saladar de Monreal2
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI2
2021-09-04 09:48Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret1
2021-08-30 06:35Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-08-25 08:34Ferring Rife4
2021-09-07 10:45Teesside South Gare1
2021-08-24 12:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2021-09-14 12:14Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc1
2021-09-01 09:50Goring Gap1
2021-08-23 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-09-13 07:58Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-09-11 09:04Collado de Sahún1
2021-08-27 11:53Bassa de les Ermites2
2021-08-29 16:21Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-08-28 07:42Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-09-13 12:45Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-09-09 06:32Heene Cemetery1
2021-09-01 13:46Rutland Water--South Arm 21
2021-08-26 13:01Besthorpe NWT NR2
2021-09-04 05:40South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring2
2021-09-08 10:36South Downs NP--Chanctonbury Ring3
2021-09-15 06:30Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR1
2021-08-24 09:00Rutland Water
2021-09-03 11:50Knepp Wildlands and Estate
2021-09-03 10:00Halsey Fields4
2021-09-08 08:03Brooklands Lake1
2021-09-03 08:09South Downs NP--Steep Down2
2021-09-03 11:31Camporrélls--Pueblo1
2021-09-12 19:40Balsas de Estaña1
2021-09-04 09:26Warnham LNR1
2021-08-30 10:01Minet Country Park2
2021-08-30 06:58Belton Woods Hotel and Golf Course area1
2021-09-09 17:47Riu Ebre--Meandre del Tamarigar2
2021-09-05 14:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-08-24 06:30Osterley Farmland1
2021-08-30 10:36Ashtead Common NNR2
2021-09-13 15:51Barwell Court Farm1
2021-09-11 16:50Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-14 16:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau1
2021-09-12 13:28Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 16:00Gorhambury Estate1
2021-08-25 07:00Roxeth Recreation Ground1
2021-09-15 18:57Alfés--Poble1
2021-09-07 18:50Riu Ebre a Móra--Galatxo de l'Aubareda1
2021-09-09 09:27Antiga estació FFCC de Garcia1
2021-09-09 13:21Móra la Nova--casc urbà i voltants1
2021-09-06 07:15Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes
2021-08-22 15:26Timoneda d'Alfés1
2021-08-23 09:30Scaling Dam1
2021-09-04 15:11Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través3
2021-08-27 11:23Embassament de La Palma d'Ebre2
2021-08-27 07:30Alkborough Flats
2021-09-13 19:11Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-08-30 10:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Clot
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)1
2021-09-16 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side2
2021-09-04 12:00North Cave Wetlands2
2021-09-04 14:27Bossòst--Eth Portilhon1
2021-09-08 18:45Heartwood Forest--East of B651 and North of Drovers Lane1
2021-09-14 09:56London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-09-16 08:36Brent Reservoir1
2021-09-04 16:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada4
2021-09-05 11:18Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general2
2021-08-22 08:25Posets-Maladeta PNat--Embalse de Llauset1
2021-09-03 14:50Ellenbrook Fields Country Park1
2021-09-12 14:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2021-09-05 10:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Camí de lo Matar8
2021-09-16 11:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus6
2021-09-04 15:00Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-08-20 07:35Serra del Montsec--Coll d'Ares1
2021-09-05 12:15Platjola Nord3
2021-09-16 08:01Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-15 10:03Totteridge Valley3
2021-08-30 11:20Hampstead Cemetery2
2021-09-10 13:31Grafham Water2
2021-09-07 07:00Kensington Gardens (Kensington)4
2021-08-25 07:00Elsea Park1
2021-09-15 07:11Beddington Farmlands1
2021-08-24 08:00Castor Hanglands NNR2
2021-09-02 09:24Hampstead Heath--Kenwood1
2021-09-08 16:53Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA3
2021-08-22 15:33Grafham Water--Dam2
2021-08-31 16:31Tooting Common1
2021-09-13Hampstead Heath1
2021-08-29 08:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2021-08-23 15:16Langtoft Gravel Pits2
2021-09-05 15:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-08-29 08:48South Downs NP--Ashcombe Bottom4
2021-09-16 11:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí2
2021-09-12 10:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-09-02 10:05Little Paxton Pits LNR1
2021-09-04 17:21Bòrdes dera Artiga de Varradòs2
2021-09-04 13:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Buda4
2021-09-08 06:56Tulse Hill (LBC District)1
2021-09-08 07:06Brockwell Park1
2021-09-11 07:10Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-08-19 10:43Parkland Walk LNR1
2021-08-25 06:13Baston Gravel Pits2
2021-09-15 07:38Alexandra Park (London)2
2021-08-27 16:39South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands2
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-08-25 19:55South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells2
2021-08-25 17:51Gillespie Park LNR1
2021-09-05 07:16Finsbury Park3
2021-08-26 19:29South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat1
2021-09-03 07:26Burgess Park1
2021-09-12 17:30Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-09-04 10:22Woodberry Wetlands NR2
2021-09-03 17:35Northwold Primary School1
2021-09-12 07:18Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-09-07 07:25Walthamstow Marshes SSSI4
2021-08-31 10:40South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR2
2021-08-23 15:05Waterworks NR1
2021-08-29 17:05Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general6
2021-08-30 16:42South Downs NP--Seaford Head Golf Course2
2021-09-09 07:19South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR1
2021-08-24 14:31Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2021-09-03 08:50South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven4
2021-09-09 08:14South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven3
2021-09-10 05:30South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed8
2021-09-17Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-07 07:31Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-08-29 09:25Rye Meads RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-03 08:11Tophill Low NR
2021-08-29 10:14Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works1
2021-08-20 11:50Camí Baquerira-Montgarri2
2021-09-04 10:12Port de la Bonaigua1
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR2
2021-08-28 08:03Beachy Head--Birling Gap4
2021-09-17 09:00Fair Isle4
2021-09-07 17:54Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve6
2021-08-28 06:24Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom1
2021-09-03 09:40South Downs NP--Beachy Head5
2021-09-16 05:57Beachy Head Ringing Station3
2021-09-11 12:41Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-23 10:09Parish Wood and Old Tip NR5
2021-09-07 08:08Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2021-08-23 15:53Filey--General area3
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 12:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-08-31 06:13Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-08-31 05:59Dunorlan Park1
2021-09-03 10:49Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section
2021-09-15 06:54Hornsea Mere1
2021-08-21 15:23Bonnett's Wood1
2021-09-16 07:15Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 15:52Smithy Fen1
2021-09-05 07:31Tylers Common
2021-09-13 14:31Buckton1
2021-09-13 12:41Sandness1
2021-09-12 09:09Tarragona--Pont del Diable4
2021-09-13 12:00Buckton Heligoland2
2021-08-21 12:14Hatfield Forest2
2021-08-24 11:55Pevensey Levels2
2021-09-06 17:30Weald Park1
2021-08-23 12:49Great Cowden Shore1
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park3
2021-09-11 06:30Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area2
2021-09-15 07:10Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-11 08:17Domaine de la Galinière3
2021-09-16 12:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-22 06:30Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-09-08 14:15Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR1
2021-08-22 11:28Alt Pirineu PNat--Bordes de Virós1
2021-08-28 10:38Sant Joan de L'Erm
2021-09-05 12:25Flamborough Old Fall2
2021-08-21 09:45Jeskyns Community Woodland1
2021-09-06 10:34Flamborough Head1
2021-09-13 17:59Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-08-31 10:43East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-09-08 14:44Welney WWT Reserve1
2021-09-04 07:44Holmpton (Village)1
2021-09-09 06:10Kilnsea--Sammys Point1
2021-08-21 09:37Easington Sewage Works12
2021-08-30 15:57Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-09-07 10:10Kilnsea--Crown and Anchor pub garden2
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea2
2021-09-04 09:00Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-09-06 13:40Kilnsea--Beacon Lane2
2021-09-05 06:35Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties1
2021-09-12 07:01Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-09-15 06:15Spurn Point NNR1
2021-09-11 08:44La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira
2021-08-22 10:12Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview2
2021-08-30 11:00Riu Santa Eularia3
2021-09-05 07:49Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège2
2021-08-30 15:00Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-09-16 19:50Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-09-02 06:54Gibraltar Point NNR6
2021-09-10 09:25Wester Quarff1
2021-08-25 11:20Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water3
2021-09-06 08:57Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-20 08:42Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-08-28 09:07Snettisham RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-27 10:15Ruisseau du Cazeret (Calmont)1
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR
2021-09-04 09:25Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR
2021-08-29 07:50Galloways1
2021-08-27 14:00The King's Forest1
2021-09-06 14:29Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-09-17 13:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 10:52Bures (Countryside)1
2021-09-13 08:54Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-23 11:00Fordham Hall Estate (WT)1
2021-09-07 09:49Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area6
2021-09-13 09:03Abberton Reservoir1
2021-09-04 07:15Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada3
2021-08-28 12:20Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Pas de la Devesa1
2021-09-12 12:20Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes1
2021-09-04 14:16Bradwell on Sea1
2021-08-28 06:20Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota2
2021-09-04 08:00Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes1
2021-09-05 10:59Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Barranc del Pedró1
2021-09-12 18:50Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-09-08 07:24Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-08-25 11:30Wolves Wood RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 14:51Holkham NNR--Wells Woods2
2021-09-16 08:05RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona4
2021-09-11 09:21Basses de Can Dimoni1
2021-09-17 14:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general1
2021-09-09 05:46Holkham NNR--East Hills5
2021-08-30 07:12North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-08-29 12:30Warham Greens1
2021-08-22 06:25Stodmarsh NNR4
2021-09-14 13:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2021-09-17 08:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2021-08-25Baltasound1
2021-08-26 11:00Grove Ferry1
2021-08-29 09:08Eyne--site de migration2
2021-09-10 12:12Out Skerries9
2021-09-13 07:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2021-08-19 07:30Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord2
2021-08-27 09:00Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes2
2021-09-06 10:45Gallecs EIN--Camí dels Bandolers3
2021-09-06Blakeney Point1
2021-09-17 07:53Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2021-09-16 07:05Langdon Cliffs (NT)2
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes2
2021-08-30 08:49Martorelles--Bassa Can Fenosa2
2021-09-16 10:31Cley Marshes Visitor Centre3
2021-08-25 08:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-09-04 09:39Sant Fost de Campsentelles--Turo de Fra Rafel1
2021-09-13 17:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo3
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR2
2021-08-20 08:15Lac de la Roucarié3
2021-09-16 10:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Babcock Hide1
2021-09-16 15:50Worth Marshes1
2021-09-16 06:30Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-09-17 06:36Bockhill1
2021-09-05 09:27The Naze EWT NR1
2021-09-04 09:22Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-09-11 08:30Sandwich Bay1
2021-08-28 11:00Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-08-31 09:58Riu Ter a Manlleu1
2021-09-01 10:03RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye1
2021-09-17 06:00Landguard Point1
2021-09-02 09:36RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)1
2021-09-13 18:05Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-08-24 17:43University of East Anglia Campus and Broad2
2021-09-16 07:45North Foreland1
2021-08-29 10:30River Deben at Melton3
2021-08-28 07:06Ramsholt2
2021-09-05 06:30Bawdsey Marshes and Quay1
2021-09-03Cap Gris-Nez2
2021-09-01 09:10East Lane, Bawdsey2
2021-09-05 09:29Pérassay (ville)1
2021-08-19 16:32Whitlingham Country Park5
2021-09-05 08:22Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià4
2021-09-07 20:18Shingle Street1
2021-08-28 11:09Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny2
2021-09-03 09:09Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)2
2021-08-28 17:16Sa Porrassa / Magaluf1
2021-09-02 17:00Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-08-21 17:23Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 07:37Sidestrand1
2021-08-29 08:35Havergate Island RSPB Reserve12
2021-08-25 11:34Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)3
2021-09-03 10:27Holton Pits1
2021-09-03 14:19Thorpeness Old Caravan Site1
2021-09-11 07:28Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 15:00Dunwich Heath5
2021-08-22 16:45Southwold Sea Front1
2021-08-22 10:30Covehithe1
2021-08-20 06:45Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-08-23 13:39Kessingland Beach1
2021-08-29 15:58Les Hemmes de Marck1
2021-09-01 14:28Massanella1
2021-09-03 08:30Gunton from Gunton Wood LNR to Gunton Warren1
2021-08-23 06:40Great Yarmouth Cemetery1
2021-09-16 17:40Mortitx1
2021-09-11 10:20Cap de ses Salines1
2021-09-05 11:35La Gola - Port de Pollença1
2021-08-27 19:00Lac du Guéry (Mont-Dore)2
2021-09-02 06:53Rabós--La Bassa1
2021-09-11 18:31Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2021-09-16 16:16Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)1
2021-08-20 06:50Grand Castélou2
2021-09-08 14:30Plateau de Leucate1
2021-09-11*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)3
2021-09-12 08:29Parc départemental de la Haute-Île1
2021-09-13 15:19Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-08-23 08:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts2
2021-08-25 08:19Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-08-25 09:15Grand Maïre2
2021-08-25 07:00Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir1
2021-09-01 07:25Prairies de Manicamp2
2021-08-20 11:53Etangs de Bihécourt (Vermand)1
2021-08-25 10:08Oudenburg - Weiden pompje2
2021-09-01 08:55Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil1
2021-09-06 08:00Lac du Héron1
2021-09-17 13:45Gravières de Brissay-Choigny4
2021-09-03 10:43Camping de son Bou3
2021-09-03 09:31Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)3
2021-09-17 07:30Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau2
2021-08-28 08:22Lac de l’Ailette (Chamouille)3
2021-08-24 06:52Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-09-11 06:50Camargue--Étang du Charnier1
2021-09-06 15:32Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-09-01 09:58Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat2
2021-09-04 08:00Stade de Saint-Andéol-le-Chateau2
2021-09-12 09:00Landes de Montagny1
2021-08-30 07:00RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)1
2021-08-29 18:24Parc de la Tête d'Or7
2021-09-05 10:20Marais de Simandres1
2021-09-05 08:35Zone humide de la Sauzaye (Chaponnay)2
2021-09-04 06:25Markiezaat--Duintjes1
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark3
2021-09-04 08:15Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)1
2021-09-08 09:00Meijendel1
2021-08-25 09:00Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-09-01 10:58Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase1
2021-09-07 12:15Reeuwijkse plassen2
2021-09-01 09:45Het Zwanewater1
2021-08-24 09:14Den Helder--Donkere Duinen1
2021-08-31 14:32Texel--De Tuintjes1
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland2
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden2
2021-08-20 09:15Moerkuilen, Sint-Oedenrode1
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-09-01 08:50Oostvaardersplassen--De Grote Zilverreiger1
2021-08-26 07:56Founex1
2021-08-21 18:14La Sambuy1
2021-08-22 10:19Landgoed Klein Bylaer (Barneveld)1
2021-09-10 14:15Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)2
2021-09-04 06:22Wageningse Bovenpolder2
2021-09-04 07:00Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-09-08 08:27Domaine de Guidou1
2021-09-17 07:09Le Monêtier-les-Bains (ville)1
2021-08-23 10:01National Park De Hoge Veluwe1
2021-09-04 15:48Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2021-08-29 08:34Montauroux--Lac de Saint-Cassien--Réserve Biologique de Fondurane10
2021-09-17 10:41Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-08-20 10:37Netterden - Azewijnsche en Netterdensche Broek3
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-08-19 13:49Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)1
2021-09-06 18:52Lac et tourbière de Lispach2
2021-09-11 15:26Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)1
2021-09-10 07:00Sallandse Heuvelrug1
2021-09-12 12:21Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum1
2021-09-14 08:32Lac de Michelbach3
2021-08-28 08:18RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)10
2021-09-05 12:54Bosco di Sant'Anselmo1
2021-09-11 08:14Wasserscheide Gurnigel (migration)1
2021-09-07 11:24Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-09-06 08:10Boreskogen6
2021-09-10 12:50Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)1
2021-09-12 08:10Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin10
2021-08-21 07:34RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)2
2021-09-05 07:13Lago di Candia--Palude di Candia3
2021-09-12 13:10Ümminger See
2021-09-05 17:55Sucrerie d'Erstein2
2021-09-04 14:30Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-08-30 13:30Plan d'eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses/Rhinland1
2021-08-21 09:10Leyhörn (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-09-12 07:24Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-09-04 16:00Brucher Talsperre
2021-08-23 11:05Norderney (gesamt)1
2021-09-05 08:43Wiesen am Hirtenborn (NSG)1
2021-08-30 10:00Giljastølveien parkering2
2021-09-01 12:50Dreifelder Weiher (NSG)
2021-08-21 08:10Pilatus1
2021-09-16 11:58Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-04 09:30Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-08-20 15:20Ehemalige Klärteiche Menden2
2021-09-13 08:59Luzern--Ufschötti1
2021-09-05 07:15Lista Fyr
2021-08-29 07:55Lista--lebeltet6
2021-09-07 07:35Slevdalsvannet3
2021-09-05 16:50Nordhasselvika3
2021-08-27 06:57Heiden und Magerrasen bei Trupbach (NSG)9
2021-09-06 07:23Recker Moor4
2021-08-24 18:29Panzerwiese, Siegen4
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera1
2021-08-26 11:00Lomsesanden Camping3
2021-09-13 17:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn2
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia1
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-08-23 07:00Helgoland--Nordostmole1
2021-08-23 13:45Helgoland--Mittelland3
2021-08-23 07:05Helgoland--Nordostgelände5
2021-08-31 15:09Handschuhsheimer Feld, Heidelberg2
2021-09-05 07:04Röllbachtal bei Usingen (NSG)4
2021-09-12 12:20Lago di Luzzone1
2021-08-27 19:48Buschhagen-Niederung, Nordteil1
2021-09-12 13:23Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-09-01 13:15Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main2
2021-09-12 15:00Weggental1
2021-09-17 07:00Parco della Vettabbia2
2021-09-17 09:30Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-09-12 09:33Vestre Skogsfjord2
2021-08-29 10:35Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-08-22 10:25Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee1
2021-08-23 15:40Blåvandshuk3
2021-08-21 10:33Gamsalp1
2021-09-04 04:21Oberdorf Toggenburg1
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg1
2021-09-06 10:01Sylt ***please use more specific location***1
2021-09-10 12:13Neuwerk--Innengroden2
2021-08-27 16:05Cappel-Neufeld1
2021-08-29 10:00Sangvik jorder1
2021-08-29 07:30Søgnejordet--Søgne fields7
2021-08-25 18:31Tjomsemoen--Søgne fields1
2021-09-12 08:40Strandbad Eriskirch1
2021-08-21 09:20Neue Weser (NSG)1
2021-08-23 12:35Vognsbølparken2
2021-08-29 08:36Sandvigsbakken1
2021-09-11 08:21Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-08-25 07:55Hamresanden6
2021-08-24 10:05Kurpark Bad Pyrmont1
2021-08-29 18:16Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-09-06 13:07Polstermähder (NSG)1
2021-09-10 08:01Georgengarten Hannover1
2021-09-10 10:43Håøya2
2021-09-05 16:22Gut Seligenstadt1
2021-09-14 15:00Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)1
2021-09-04 16:08Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)6
2021-08-23 07:42Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-08-30 06:56Stadtpark1
2021-08-31 09:10Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-09-08 13:00Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-08-29 10:08Ry5
2021-08-21 06:44Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-08-23 10:00Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-08-30 18:09Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-08-29 16:17Waldgebiet zwischen Inning und Mauern1
2021-08-21 15:25Tennenloher Forst2
2021-09-03 07:34Parco Urbano Bassani1
2021-08-24 09:50Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-08-31 11:40Jomfruland10
2021-08-27 11:10Nørresø v/Brahetrolleborg2
2021-08-23 14:33Hvidkilde Sø2
2021-08-23 11:25Lille Vildmose - De vandfyldte gravebaner1
2021-08-23 10:10Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner2
2021-08-24 17:05Sortemosen2
2021-09-05 11:00Trehøje, Mols Bjerge3
2021-09-12 09:09Vasche di Maccarese2
2021-08-22 08:58Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-08-20 08:28Klåstadkilen26
2021-09-04 09:00Prato Piazza/Plätzwiese1
2021-08-29 15:37Grüner Brink (NSG)
2021-08-25 07:07Villa Ada1
2021-09-12 08:54Vammen1
2021-09-15 10:12Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-09-09 10:59Dokkadeltaet1
2021-09-01 10:00Engervannet1
2021-08-21 15:42Grandefjæra naturreservat1
2021-08-21 05:20Fornebu--Koksabukta3
2021-08-21 05:20Fornebu--Nansenparken3
2021-08-23 10:30Fløtemyra1
2021-09-13 11:00Nordre Ovenbukt1
2021-08-21 16:27Hovsfjæra Fuglefredningsområde1
2021-09-12 08:59Gressholmen og Rambergøya4
2021-08-20 16:20Rusasetvatnet1
2021-08-28 07:20Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby1
2021-08-19 12:05Maridalsvannet2
2021-08-23 10:30Østensjøvannet2
2021-08-31 18:09Øra NR--Pernes kyststi og speiderhytter1
2021-08-29 07:30Bøtø Nor4
2021-09-01 05:45Gedser Odde5
2021-09-04 06:45Mork1
2021-08-23 13:51Talschluss Kolm Saigurn3
2021-08-21 09:16Nitelva--Sandum10
2021-08-19 11:19Hakadal--Kirkebyenga4
2021-09-05 14:43Tosekilen--Underlien brygge1
2021-09-01 08:19Hakadal--Kirkeby1
2021-09-03 17:30Punta Faro1
2021-09-06 11:05Tuentangen1
2021-08-20Merkja1
2021-08-22 17:34Theisendammen2
2021-08-22 16:06Nidelva--Nedre Leirfossen2
2021-09-15 05:28Nidingen2
2021-09-11 13:03Ringve Botaniske Hage (Botanical Garden)2
2021-08-27 11:24Trondheim--Leangenbukta1
2021-09-11 06:43Mönster1
2021-09-03 07:17Malön4
2021-08-29 09:00valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-09-11 15:57Råöslätten1
2021-09-09 14:11Secovlje Salina Nature Park - North1
2021-08-28 06:59Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South4
2021-09-09 07:10Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2021-08-28 13:23Jonsvatnet6
2021-09-04 12:03Stevns Fyr1
2021-08-22 13:42Škocjanski zatok1
2021-09-07 21:00Kamenjak1
2021-08-30 07:45Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-09-16 06:15Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-09-14 07:45Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen3
2021-09-03 12:32Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark1
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme6
2021-08-24 08:35Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark2
2021-09-07 09:35Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area8
2021-08-31 08:30Roberts dunge6
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången2
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-43
2021-09-13 16:45Falsterbonäset--Knösen1
2021-08-24 11:00Falsterbonäset--Ängsnäset2
2021-08-26 08:47Klagshamns udde
2021-08-28 06:22Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-08-23 10:57Hullsjön Sydkullen3
2021-09-10 18:20Höllviken--Strand1
2021-08-31 08:40Hasslarps Dammar
2021-09-15 10:22Buskett Gardens2
2021-08-30 11:18Ribersborg
2021-08-26 09:16Malmö--Öresundsparken
2021-08-31 11:21Malmö--Pildammsparken
2021-08-28 08:00Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden1
2021-08-30 16:06S:t Paulis kyrkogård
2021-09-06 10:04Schönower Heide1
2021-08-19 10:39Dömestorps strövområde2
2021-09-10 11:08Lake Cerknica2
2021-08-22 11:00Lund--Reningsverksdammarna3
2021-08-20 10:46Åstarpe Mosse Naturreservat5
2021-08-27 13:25Lund--Ekologihuset2
2021-08-27 09:12Lund--Råbydammen2
2021-09-12 12:30Smygehuk2
2021-08-20 10:05Söderåsen NP NE1
2021-08-20 06:43Söderåsen NP: Röstånga and Odensjön1
2021-09-06 11:37Abulahagen1
2021-08-21 05:00Papststein4
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar2
2021-09-10 15:45Krankesjön--Almentornet1
2021-09-10 14:00Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet2
2021-09-08 07:08Vombs ängar1
2021-09-06 11:35Vombsjön--Äskebäskan5
2021-09-04 07:03Praha--Reitknechtka1
2021-09-02 12:43Praha--Hamerský rybník2
2021-09-14 12:27Greifswalder Oie (NSG)30
2021-09-01 09:15Marbäck, Ulricehamn7
2021-08-27 19:07CHKO Kokořínsko--PR Hradčanské rybníky2
2021-08-25 15:20CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá2
2021-08-28 07:23Świnoujście--Pola Refulacyjne (refulat)
2021-09-12 11:13Zdravci1
2021-09-05 09:05Pískovna Václavice1
2021-09-05 16:35Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane4
2021-08-19 11:48Store Mosse NP--Fågeltornet1
2021-08-26 15:58CHKO Český ráj--rybníky u Žďáru1
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav1
2021-09-16 09:30Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-08-20 12:45Krkonošský NP--Labská bouda a okolí2
2021-08-20 06:07Dzwonowo Fishponds
2021-08-31 15:33Savski nasip--Poloj3
2021-08-22 13:31Salthamer Odde1
2021-09-17 06:00Christiansø15
2021-09-04 09:03Šibeničník
2021-09-14 15:19Seebad Illmitz1
2021-09-16 15:16Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-09-11 06:46VDNM III--Strachotínské schody1
2021-09-03 06:34Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee1
2021-09-03 17:03NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník
2021-09-05 11:20Bernhardsthaler Ebene2
2021-09-15 11:03Devínske jazero2
2021-09-12 18:24Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-09-04 08:24Andau bridge1
2021-09-10 18:17Strykowskie Lake (Jezioro Strykowskie)
2021-09-03 10:35Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-09-01 14:42Tůně u Čehovic1
2021-08-25 14:40Odkaliště Vrbátky1
2021-09-13 06:30CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo1
2021-09-12 17:00Tovačov--Hradecký rybník2
2021-08-22 11:09Tovačov--Annínské jezero2
2021-08-22 10:49Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko1
2021-09-12 06:00Ottenby--södra udde12
2021-08-28 06:00Ottenby NR
2021-08-28 13:30Penåsa
2021-08-19 14:19Stenåsabadet15
2021-09-03 05:30Sedélko1
2021-09-04 15:00Le Cesine1
2021-08-21Kvicksund1
2021-09-16 14:00Mt. Jahorina2
2021-08-23Hugelstaskogen1
2021-08-27 06:35Solila Nature Reserve1
2021-09-04 06:22Parížske močiare2
2021-09-10 15:05Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest1
2021-09-12 05:55Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-09-16 07:30Bergaholm, Salem1
2021-09-09 07:32Sunnerstaviken1
2021-09-02 08:07Oświęcim--gravel pit
2021-09-02 12:37Lake Korission--Issos1
2021-08-28 07:30Billudden2
2021-08-22 08:00Gambell (general area)1
2021-09-10 09:25Alhagen
2021-08-20 19:32Hel--Military Beach1
2021-09-11 08:35Hel--Oczyszczalnia
2021-09-12 13:43Rudze Fishponds
2021-09-16 11:46Hel--Cypel
2021-09-15 07:09Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side
2021-09-12 08:56Péteri-tó1
2021-08-25 11:45Vistula River--Łączany Dam
2021-08-23 12:40Hammarbybacken1
2021-09-08 10:13Sivota1
2021-09-04 13:16Angarnssjöängens NR1
2021-09-01 07:00Paliki Peninsula4
2021-08-20 11:00Tyresö slott1
2021-08-27 11:00Kraków--Balice Airport1
2021-09-12 09:34Sandemar NR1
2021-09-11 08:33Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-09-11 08:00Andre Nikolića 4, 6 and 8, park between buildings1
2021-08-30 09:58Kalemegdan2
2021-08-25 14:00Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot1
2021-09-15 08:20Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-14 11:37Drapolicz Tower1
2021-09-14 08:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)1
2021-09-09 10:00Vysoké Tatry - Skalnatá dolina3
2021-08-20 08:22Astraka Refuge (Καταφύγιο Αστράκας)1
2021-08-26 16:00Železnički most kod Pančeva5
2021-09-13 09:00Lake Pamvotida6
2021-09-02 16:42Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Dioni1
2021-09-06 06:54Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-08-24 09:30Skatudden1
2021-09-17 11:25Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi1
2021-09-16 05:00Ornitologický stacionár Drienovec7
2021-09-11 07:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP30
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-09-03 07:27Hortobágy NP - Álomzug-Pentezug-Szelencés along River Hortobágy--Mihályhalma-Nádudvar1
2021-09-03 07:00Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands1
2021-09-15 07:25NE of Florina72
2021-08-26 07:44Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša1
2021-08-26 08:42Polgári halastó (Polgar fish ponds-No free access)--Polgár2
2021-09-12 08:39Lake Petron3
2021-09-04 10:27Mt. Voras (Kaimaktsalan)--Ski center area2
2021-08-19 06:25Akcja Carpatica Ringing camp2
2021-09-04 13:38Jomala--Kungsöbergen näkötorni4
2021-09-13 15:40Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-08-24 10:27Senja--Mefjordvær
2021-09-12 18:06Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake1
2021-09-11 11:09Loutra Ypatis1
2021-08-25 10:00Lake Taka (Λίμνη Τάκα)1
2021-08-30 17:30Sperchios Floodplain1
2021-08-24 07:15Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)
2021-09-11 09:25Ventės ragas
2021-09-10 16:14Sperchios Delta10
2021-08-25 08:00Mt Parnassos--East (Polydroso to Fterolakka)1
2021-08-29 07:15Axios National Park--Aliakmon Delta2
2021-09-05 07:27Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-09-07 10:00Nea Kios--Marshes (Εσωτερικό τμήμα έλους Νέας Κίου)2
2021-09-11 09:57Axios National Park--Axios Delta5
2021-09-07 08:00Nea Kios--Saltflats (Παράλιο τμήμα Υγροτόπου Νέας Κίου)1
2021-09-02 09:00Lake Karla & Surrounding Area1
2021-09-11 11:32Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary3
2021-09-04 13:10Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon1
2021-08-29 14:08Ugoszcz River--below Ugoszcz1
2021-09-02 16:30Mt Mavrovouni1
2021-09-12 08:00Xirias Wetland (Volos)5
2021-09-08 09:15Ano Peraia Park (Πάρκο Άνω Περαίας)
2021-09-11 11:33Kalotina Village Area2
2021-09-03 10:43Dragoman Marsh6
2021-09-11 13:51Kopaida Plain (Κωπαΐδα)6
2021-08-30 13:12Abisko NP -- general area
2021-09-01 07:15Aldomirovtsi Marsh1
2021-09-06 18:00Epidavros (Επίδαυρος)3
2021-09-02 19:00Agioi Theodoroi ('Αγιοι Θεόδωροι)1
2021-08-30 10:36Abisko Turiststation
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-08-26 08:00Herakovo Village Area2
2021-08-22 08:19Petarch Ponds
2021-08-21 12:54Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)
2021-09-11 14:15Suhodol Reservoir1
2021-08-20 09:51Vitosha Nature Park--Zlatnite Mostove1
2021-09-16 07:16Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)2
2021-09-11 07:30Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)3
2021-09-12 09:42Mramor Reservoir2
2021-08-31 10:39Ponor Mountain--General Area2
2021-08-30 09:30Vitosha Nature Park--Aleko Hut Area10
2021-09-16 18:45Antikythira Bird Observatory (Ορνιθολογικός Σταθμός Αντικυθήρων)2
2021-08-28 11:10Motopista Green Area1
2021-08-21 10:03Sveta Troitsa Park4
2021-09-17 13:57South Park15
2021-09-16 08:05Lagator Meadows4
2021-09-15 11:55Brezite Area1
2021-08-30 10:00Rila National Park--Malyovitsa Area2
2021-09-16 12:00Negovan Ponds and Quarry10
2021-09-16 09:00Chelopechene Lake5
2021-09-16 10:00Chelopechene Fishponds20
2021-08-19 10:50Vrachanski Balkan Nature Park--General Area2
2021-08-28 09:00Rila National Park--Borovets Resort Area1
2021-09-16 10:25Mt Parnitha--Avlonas (Πάρνηθα--Αυλώνας)7
2021-09-16 07:00Former Ilisos and Kifisos River Deltas1
2021-09-11 07:03Stavros Niarchos Park5
2021-09-09 07:00Pikrodafni Stream (Ρέμα Πικροδάφνης)1
2021-09-07 10:10Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park (Μητροπολιτικό Πάρκο 'Αντώνης Τρίτσης')1
2021-09-14 09:35Acropolis of Athens (Ακρόπολη Αθηνών)5
2021-09-04 17:47Shishmanov Val Reservoir1
2021-09-16 09:35Asopos--river mouth3
2021-09-11 07:00Parainen--Korppoo, Jurmo10
2021-09-10 09:15Tourkovounia--Old quarries1
2021-09-16 07:50Oropos Lagoon (Λθ Ωρωπού)3
2021-09-06 08:11Mt Hymettus--Kareas/Ιlioupoli (Υμηττός--Καρέας/Ηλιούπολη)1
2021-09-02 09:50Verinsko Reservoir2
2021-09-15 08:00Filothei (Φιλοθέη)
2021-09-16 10:30Mt Hymettus--Kaisariani Aesthetic Forest (Υμηττός--Αισθητικό Δάσος Καισαριανής)6
2021-09-07 15:05Kozloduy--Danube 703 km
2021-09-04 18:20Chernyovo Village Area2
2021-09-13 12:42Kozloduy--Digata3
2021-09-12 16:25Djakov Most Reservoir1
2021-09-10 15:22Jezioro Zygmunta Augusta1
2021-09-17 07:00Spata fields (Κάμπος Σπάτων)
2021-09-16 08:28Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni1
2021-08-26 10:02Ribna River--Karatepe Area3
2021-09-02 13:20Kristiinankaupunki--Hamnfjärden lintutorni1
2021-08-28 16:32Pori--Reposaari5
2021-09-14 09:00Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)6
2021-08-30 11:00Manikiatis gorge1
2021-09-13 09:28Artemis Lagoon (Υγρότοπος Αρτέμιδας)1
2021-09-05 09:27Чолгинський орнітологічний заказник (Cholhyni Ornithological Reserve)2
2021-09-05 07:39Mustasaari--Klobbskat1
2021-08-28 10:04Pori--Kirrinsanta Technipin allas
2021-08-31 12:13Pori--Yyteri, Isosanta l, lintutorni1
2021-09-08 10:52Pori--Yyterin Lietteet
2021-08-22 12:44Mt Pangaion--Mati Peak and surrounding area2
2021-09-12 09:30Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)35
2021-08-28 11:30Beglika Nature Reserve6
2021-09-04 12:50Pori--Teemuluoto lintutorni1
2021-09-03 08:00Batak Reservoir2
2021-08-23 11:49Nauvo--Seili1
2021-09-14 15:45Dojlidy Fishponds2
2021-09-03 13:00Batashki Snejnik Peak Area6
2021-09-12 07:36Dolni Lukovit Village Area1
2021-08-19 15:24Astra Ethnographic Museum3
2021-08-25 12:00Peshtera Town Area1
2021-08-26 14:32Pazardzhik--Stadiona Park3
2021-08-30 07:22Bessaparski Hills--West2
2021-08-25 16:00Koprivshtitsa Village Area1
2021-09-11 13:38Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden1
2021-09-06 13:33Turku--Hirvensalo, Pikisaari1
2021-09-15 08:45Iernut Fishpond1
2021-09-06 07:14Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-11 10:45Danube River--Baikal Village Area1
2021-08-26 10:34Aptasvare NR
2021-09-10 04:15Shiroka Laka Village Area2
2021-09-17 16:50Thassos--Potos2
2021-08-28 08:06Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko1
2021-09-14 12:55Thassos--Maries lake and waterfalls (Λίμνη και Καταρράκτης Μαριών Θάσου)3
2021-08-22 06:54Maritsa River--West of 86 Road6
2021-08-22 05:34Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni1
2021-09-10 08:00Thassos--Limenas5
2021-08-29 06:22Kurjenrahka NP3
2021-08-21 09:00Kosovo Village Area10
2021-09-15 06:30Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)3
2021-09-16 12:00Kaloyanovo Reservoir40
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds50
2021-09-03 06:03Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka1
2021-09-09 14:00Kosynthos River3
2021-08-29 07:36Hanko--Dödören100
2021-08-29 08:21Hanko--Bird Observatory5
2021-08-31 12:14Porto Lagos beach15
2021-09-11 07:25Hanko--Maankaatopaikka5
2021-09-13 09:00Hanko--Täktom2
2021-09-11 09:00Hanko--Täktbukten2
2021-08-26 12:30Hanko--Vedagrundet2
2021-09-12 10:38Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2021-08-22 10:18Lissos River Estuary
2021-09-13 16:18Imeros Marshes38
2021-09-11 17:30Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)3
2021-09-07 15:00Santorini Cliffs1
2021-09-13 12:00Kalantos marsh (Naxos)3
2021-09-15 14:33Profitis Ilias Monastery (Santorini)1
2021-09-10 11:20Sanpaul1
2021-09-10 07:00Krumovitsa River Rocks2
2021-08-31 11:06Gökçeada Genel
2021-09-11 08:30Evros Delta National Park--Antheia2
2021-09-10 06:47Ruse--Prista Park3
2021-09-02 09:14Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon1
2021-09-05 13:50Ruse--Danube River Pier1
2021-08-28 11:00Ruse--Mladezhki Park1
2021-08-28 14:01Rusenski Lom Nature Park--General Area2
2021-09-16 07:46Ruse--Danube Sand Island1
2021-09-16 10:15Evros Delta National Park7
2021-08-27 11:32Kokkola--Harrbådan
2021-08-31 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)3
2021-08-26 17:53Lohja--Kirkniemen lintutorni1
2021-09-14 15:45Ylöjärvi--Ilmarinjärvi3
2021-09-06 17:07Tampere--Pispala6
2021-09-16 20:00Metochi (Inland) Lake, Lesvos8
2021-09-15 17:08Teketo Lake and Park1
2021-09-11 13:20Dadia Forest National Park--Lefkimi Area1
2021-09-03 15:37Kumkale Deltası4
2021-09-13 08:02Parcul Herastrau1
2021-09-15 17:00Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos4
2021-09-06 17:20Kalakoch Reservoir1
2021-09-15 08:00Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos6
2021-08-21 13:36Siuntio--Myrans1
2021-09-16 07:30Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-09-12 14:19Araplar Boğazı3
2021-09-07 07:20Lohja--Munkkaan jätekeskus1
2021-08-31 17:44Inkoo--Sommarn7
2021-09-05 09:00Inkoo--Kopparnäs Långvassfjärden2
2021-08-19 09:00Şahintepe4
2021-08-27 07:20Alaçatı Sulak Alanı1
2021-09-10 06:22Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen
2021-08-21 17:00Nigula Bog1
2021-09-04 06:46Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär40
2021-09-15 08:00Sapieginės miškas1
2021-08-28 10:58Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Pampskatan25
2021-09-02 07:29Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)1
2021-09-15 17:36Umurbey Deltası2
2021-09-08 18:30Trapishte Reservoir10
2021-09-07 09:50Razgrad City Park1
2021-08-31 06:00Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni
2021-08-30 10:15Rocca al Mare (Eesti Vabaõhumuuseum)1
2021-09-15 12:08Kartaltepe7
2021-09-05 07:06Hämeenlinna--Sampo1
2021-09-06 10:22Kirkkonummi--Luoma10
2021-09-11 12:47Paljassaare Special Conservation Area1
2021-09-09 15:45Fisek Reservoir1
2021-09-14 13:32Kavak Deltası4
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)1
2021-09-11 07:10Espoo--Kytö5
2021-09-01 07:10Chernitsa Village Area1
2021-09-11 10:35Espoo--Stenskär10
2021-09-09 06:38Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-09-05 17:16Espoo--Laajalahti7
2021-09-05 09:00Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni
2021-08-20 09:40Espoo--Iso Huopalahti1
2021-09-08 11:02Helsinki--Lauttasaari Myllykallio lintutorni1
2021-09-11 06:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari
2021-09-06 07:00Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo4
2021-08-20 15:05Helsinki--Meilahden Arboretum2
2021-09-01 06:46Helsinki--Hietaniemi2
2021-09-02 06:30Danube River--Popina Village Area5
2021-08-28 10:24Helsinki--Töölönlahti3
2021-09-07 08:17Helsinki--Tähtitorninmäki8
2021-09-02 13:00Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti
2021-08-22 10:13Bergama--Pergamon Akropolü1
2021-09-04 15:01Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve1
2021-09-05 07:44Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni4
2021-09-06 08:30Mandrensko Lake--Izvorska River Mouth1
2021-09-13 07:30Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-09-12 10:00Atanasovsko Lake--North1
2021-09-08 12:23Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-09-05 06:27Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni
2021-09-01 06:20Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni
2021-09-06 13:30Pomorie Lake--General Area1
2021-09-01 07:10Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area1
2021-09-10 09:30Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes1
2021-09-16 06:47Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-09-05 09:11Raahe--Kaatopaikka
2021-09-05 11:08Raahe--Inakari
2021-09-04 06:09Siikajoki--Tauvo, Kaasa1
2021-09-08 06:59Siikajoki--Tauvo
2021-09-04 15:25Obzor Pass Area2
2021-09-10 16:00Yatata Nature Reserve
2021-08-26 16:00Kazana Marsh1
2021-08-29 09:39Pukkila--Kantele2
2021-09-04 12:19Porvoo--Kummelskär
2021-08-22 14:03Porvoo--Pikkupernajanlahti2
2021-08-28 10:48Gölcük Gölü, Ödemiş20
2021-09-09 09:25Kıyıköy2
2021-09-04 10:34Keminmaa--Elijärvi4
2021-09-03 06:45Gökova Körfezi2
2021-08-19 12:53Jyväskylä--Äijälänrannan lintutorni1
2021-09-09 08:13Kavarna Bay and Chirakman Cape1
2021-09-12 06:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-09-03 06:30Kaliakra Cape20
2021-09-05 08:57Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü1
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area
2021-09-03 10:23Tyulenovo Shoreline1
2021-09-09 17:04Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake2
2021-09-13 08:05Oulunsalo--Kempeleenlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-03 17:57Turgut Özal Parkı1
2021-09-12 07:30Sazlıdere Baraj Gölü (Güney)4
2021-09-05 07:08Techirghiol Lake1
2021-09-03 10:54Somova Forest3
2021-09-12 11:00Halkalı/Atakent5
2021-09-03 17:28Râul Valea Vadului1
2021-09-03 15:26Histria archaeological site1
2021-09-12 05:45Ramkent Konakları Sitesi2
2021-09-04 18:55Maçka Parkı3
2021-09-07 11:13Delmece Yaylası/Yalova1
2021-09-12 09:22Yıldız Parkı27
2021-09-17 07:30İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü
2021-09-17 18:32Hacıosman Korusu
2021-09-11 08:32Kilyos9
2021-09-17 17:38Validebağ Korusu3
2021-09-11 11:31Sarıyer-Rumelifeneri Yolu--keskin viraj10
2021-08-29 07:16Erguvan Barış Parkı, Ataşehir1
2021-08-20 07:00Maltepe Çiftlikler Bölgesi1
2021-09-12 17:10ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü2
2021-08-21 08:00Alemdağ1
2021-08-20 13:30Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-07 09:00Hersek Lagünü
2021-09-12 07:11Çakırca Köyü1
2021-08-31 08:57Porrassalmi Lintutorni, Mikkeli1
2021-09-02 06:13Sfântu Gheorghe2
2021-09-10 17:14Vaala--Kivineva2
2021-09-04 12:00Acıgöl Orta Batı pınarı
2021-08-31 07:00Avlan Gölü1
2021-09-08 06:00Feslikan yaylası2
2021-09-04 06:00Kırkgözhan Sazlıkları1
2021-09-10 09:30Lappeenranta--Joutseno, Konnunsuo mutka lintutorni
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)6
2021-08-19 09:09Білобережжя Святослава НПП--Пам'ятник Суворову (Biloberezhia Sviatoslava NP--Suvorov Monument)1
2021-09-09 10:23Кінбурнська коса--руїни мідійно-устричного заводу (Kinburn Spit--mussel-oyster plant ruins)1
2021-09-09 10:51Покровська коса (Pokrovs'ka Spit)1
2021-08-28 11:24Parikkala--Pohjaranta Lintutorni1
2021-09-08 13:00Filyos Deltası
2021-09-12 11:32Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)3
2021-08-28 09:30Konya Kent Ormanı1
2021-08-30 09:48Александровский Парк (Aleksandrovskiy Park)1
2021-08-22 12:42Павловский парк (Pavlovskiy Park)2
2021-09-13 07:38Mavrokolympos Dam5
2021-09-15 08:00Evretou Dam (Φράγμα Ευρέτου)20
2021-08-29 08:00Armou (Άρμου) Hills1
2021-09-01 07:47Marathounta (Μαραθούντα) Hills1
2021-08-28 08:45Agia Varvara (Αγιά Βαρβάρα)3
2021-09-16 13:21Mandria (Μανδριά)--Coast10
2021-09-17 17:00Atakent Sitesi, İncek8
2021-08-28 06:00Çölova Deresi Otoban5
2021-09-05 08:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı5
2021-09-04 17:38ODTÜ--Ankara Kampüsü Yerleşkesi ve KKM Ormanı14
2021-09-05 17:11ODTÜ--Yalıncak Ormanı4
2021-08-31 17:22Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan1
2021-09-16 21:41Eymir Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu4
2021-09-16 11:30Altınpark1
2021-09-06 11:30Mamak Millet Bahçesi1
2021-08-31 15:56Sanctuary of Apollo1
2021-09-14 10:33Troödos (Τρόοδος) (Village)1
2021-09-16 07:30Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)1
2021-08-31 08:16Akrotiri (Ακρωτήρι) Gravel Pits1
2021-09-02 11:10Agios Georgios (St George) Chapel1
2021-08-24 18:59IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan
2021-08-30 08:54Mersin Silifke - Kosks - Cılba gölü1
2021-09-10 17:36Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין8
2021-08-21 10:06Kibbutz Gevulot קיבוץ גבולות1
2021-09-12 07:31Wadi Habesor bridge גשר נחל הבשור2
2021-09-17 07:20Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור7
2021-09-06 06:10Nizzanim Beach חוף ניצנים40
2021-08-31 17:59Lachish River Park, West1
2021-09-13 11:07Hashikmim Park Ashdod פארק השיקמים
2021-09-17 06:48Shivta sewage ponds ביוב שבטה (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)2
2021-09-07 06:29Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע20
2021-09-03 06:19Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 112
2021-09-15 07:00Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון25
2021-09-08 06:08מט''ש מחנה רמון3
2021-09-13 07:41Tel Barukh beach חוף תל ברוך1
2021-09-17 06:04Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב4
2021-09-14 16:30Timorim מט"ש תימורים20
2021-09-17 06:15Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור50
2021-09-13 06:22Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב50
2021-09-17 06:16Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף1
2021-09-03 16:50Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות3
2021-09-05 06:41Ga'ash beach חוף געש2
2021-09-14 17:31Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון50
2021-09-17 11:50Gaash Fields שדות געש10
2021-09-16 07:37Tehila park==גינת תהילה2
2021-09-08 08:44Udim Quarry מחפורת אודים3
2021-09-17 05:50Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג200
2021-08-21 17:0381 Military Firing Zone מטווח 817
2021-09-15 05:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם60
2021-09-14 06:51Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא4
2021-09-08 08:04Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש1
2021-09-15 06:00Gal'on fields שדות גלאון10
2021-09-16 06:27Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה8
2021-09-11 09:08Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון3
2021-09-13 13:35Sde Boker fields שדה צין3
2021-09-13 12:57Kibbutz Sde Boker קיבוץ שדה בוקר2
2021-09-01 06:10Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל1
2021-09-12 06:37Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע6
2021-09-04 06:31Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל5
2021-09-13 05:45Hanegev Brigade monument park פארק אנדרטת חטיבת הנגב7
2021-09-14 06:02Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון7
2021-08-21 06:54Tel Lakhish תל לכיש1
2021-09-09 06:10Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)4
2021-09-13 06:10Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי50
2021-09-08 06:33Lahav Forest יער להב2
2021-09-10 07:40Hod Hasharon Ecological Park פארק אקולוגי הוד השרון1
2021-09-15 06:00Ram Farm==חוות ר"ם150
2021-09-11 06:10Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה8
2021-08-28 06:00Wadi Akev נחל עקב1
2021-09-08 06:39Timsah spring and fields בריכת תמסח ושדות מזרחית למעגן מיכאל10
2021-09-13 15:30Shikmona Hill תל שקמונה1
2021-09-16 17:59Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה2
2021-09-17 08:58Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר2
2021-09-06 08:15Lahav Reservoir מאגר להב2
2021-09-15 06:57Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות20
2021-09-17 11:08Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל3
2021-09-10 08:40Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י15
2021-09-17 06:28Ben Shemen forest יער בן שמן9
2021-09-12 07:00Migdal Tsedek NP גן לאומי מגדל צדק4
2021-09-17 16:32Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל8
2021-09-11 06:45Hama'apil fields שדות המעפיל1
2021-09-17 07:39Tzor'a Ridge רכס צרעה5
2021-09-17 09:00Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה10
2021-09-09 07:00Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם15
2021-09-03 05:30Neve Nof orchard מטע נוה נוף56
2021-09-15 10:17Ayalon Valley עמק איילון16
2021-09-15 05:57Oranit==אורנית6
2021-09-15 12:19Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון15
2021-09-15 05:30Meitar מיתר1
2021-09-17 09:24Modi'in western hills גבעות מודיעין מערב2
2021-09-17 06:34Halamed He Reservoir מאגר נתיב הל"ה5
2021-09-15 14:56Kishon Stream Park פארק נחל הקישון2
2021-09-16 08:26Herb fields of Faluma שדות בין כוכב יאיר לגדר ההפרדה2
2021-08-22 07:10Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה2
2021-09-15 08:16Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות30
2021-09-12 09:32Neve Michael fields שדות נווה מיכאל6
2021-08-22 18:41גבעת הברושים1
2021-09-07 16:14Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2021-09-17 06:50Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ3
2021-09-14 09:24Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק1
2021-09-15 06:53Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים3
2021-09-03 06:30Hatayasim Mt. הר הטייסים1
2021-09-06 08:22Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית10
2021-09-04 12:13שמורת נחל כזיב Nakhal Kziv Reserve1
2021-09-07 18:00Eilat--Holland park פארק הולנד5
2021-09-17 06:18International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת2
2021-09-14 14:59Susiya==סוסיא50
2021-09-15 16:11Aqaba--South Beach1
2021-09-17 06:50Elazar אלעזר2
2021-09-07 11:00Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 191
2021-09-10 11:11Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר5
2021-09-13 10:09Nebi Samuel NP גן לאומי נבי סמואל1
2021-08-24 11:53ביוב מעון3
2021-09-17 16:19Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2021-08-22 06:11Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים2
2021-09-13 06:54Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל1
2021-09-15 12:08Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים2
2021-09-12 11:55Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה2
2021-09-11 17:12HaArba'a Hill גבעת הארבעה5
2021-09-17 16:45Mamilla Pool and cemetery בית קברות ובריכת ממילא3
2021-09-01 07:51Mt. Scopus Botanical Gardens3
2021-09-12 17:25Ofra עופרה1
2021-08-29 12:06Akyatan Gölü ve çevresi1
2021-09-12 06:15Mt. Kabir הר כביר5
2021-09-07 17:50Hazeva fieldschool ביס"ש חצבה1
2021-09-15 06:46Sheizaf Nature Reserve שמורת שיזף6
2021-09-17 06:45Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים6
2021-09-15 06:30Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר15
2021-09-14 08:05Kumi Hill גבעת קומי1
2021-09-17 05:45Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף6
2021-08-31 05:53Karnei Hittin==קרני חיטין1
2021-09-09 16:52Nahal Zohar נחל זוהר2
2021-09-11 06:20Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה5
2021-09-08 07:18Biriya Orchards מטעי ביריה12
2021-08-26 09:06Cedar Grove חורשת הארזים1
2021-08-29 09:32Upper Wadi Rosh Pina נחל ראש פינה עליון3
2021-09-03 15:05Ein Feshkha, nature reserve שמורת עינות צוקים5
2021-08-27 06:28Wadi Rosh Pinna נחל ראש פינה1
2021-09-04 09:06Te'enim Hill גבעת תאנים1
2021-09-13 14:47Kelakh sewage farm מט"ש קלח1
2021-09-11 07:12Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי20
2021-09-15 12:13Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה1
2021-09-17 11:47Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים22
2021-09-10 11:45Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע1
2021-09-15 08:50Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי4
2021-09-17 07:10Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון10
2021-09-10 11:00Ma'oz Haim alfalfa fields שדות אספסת מעוז חיים3
2021-09-17 10:48Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר3
2021-09-17 10:53Ge'on Hayarden NR שמורת גאון הירדן25
2021-08-28 08:55Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים7
2021-09-17 07:30Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין20
2021-09-17 06:26Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים1
2021-09-15 07:11Kfar Ruppin Cemetery בית עלמין כפר רופין15
2021-09-12 07:32Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן2
2021-09-03 07:37Mar Chaaya1
2021-09-13 16:35Little Petra2
2021-09-04 16:50Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן1
2021-09-15 06:24Wadi Rum1
2021-09-11 07:05Nimrod Fortress National Park גן לאומי מצודת נמרוד2
2021-09-08 06:35Wadi Meitsar נחל מיצר2
2021-09-07 14:50Meitzar Reservoir==מאגר מיצר2
2021-09-07 09:39Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל2
2021-09-10 08:12Ajloun Nature Reserve9
2021-09-12 17:43Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל1
2021-09-15 11:33Milleyha ve sahil şeridi
2021-08-26 05:30Kaz gölü1
2021-09-10 14:42Wadi el Gemal NP (محمية وادى الجمال)--Hamata Mangroves
2021-09-06 05:45Wadi Lahami Mangroves
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü
2021-09-04 07:46Al Azraq area--unnamed dam4
2021-09-12 08:16Shaumari Wildlife Reserve1
2021-09-07 16:08Chimpanzee Guesthouse1
2021-09-04 06:17Azraq Resthouse8
2021-09-12 08:38Azraq Wetland Reserve2
2021-09-12 11:45Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)1
2021-09-17 17:03Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-09-15 15:00UMUSAMBI VILLAGE - Wetlands and Grey Crowned Crane rehabilitation
2021-09-11 08:27Lake Mburo NP1
2021-09-05 09:13Лохин Остров (Lokhin Ostrov)1
2021-08-29 11:15Дорога От Львовской До Колхозной (Lvovskaya - Kolkhoznaya Felling Area)8
2021-08-20 11:59окрестности Беляниново (Belyaninovo environments)1
2021-08-24 09:10Лосиный остров (Losiny Ostrov National Park)10
2021-09-04 18:00Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)5
2021-09-02 11:44Рыбхоз Гжелка (Gzhelka Fishfarm Ponds)8
2021-09-06 14:30Rize sahili2
2021-09-10 10:00ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ1
2021-09-05 09:00Arhavi Liman ve Sahil2
2021-09-02 10:32Chorokhi Delta--river mouth2
2021-09-12 07:30Maltakva River mouth1
2021-09-17 11:19Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-09-17 05:20Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-08-28 08:12Краски (Kraski)3
2021-09-05 08:00Jandari Lake1
2021-09-13 08:49Abraq Al-Habari4
2021-09-04 08:24Wadi Hanifah (وادي حنيفة)2
2021-09-06 10:43Al Jahra Farms3
2021-09-11 14:06Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-09-04 09:33Absheron Park--General Area3
2021-09-03 08:37Tehran--National Botanical Garden4
2021-09-17 07:39Morreh Wetlands1
2021-09-14 09:20Tehran--Shahr City Park1
2021-09-05 08:53Tehran--City Park پارک شهر1
2021-09-09 08:45Tehran--Jamshidieh Park--General Area5
2021-09-09 06:30Tehran--Darabad Mountains--General Area تهران--دارآباد‎ کوه ها6
2021-09-15 07:12Atyrau--Ural River2
2021-08-31 09:18Eram Garden
2021-09-12 07:23Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)2