The common pheasant (Phasianus colchicus; Georgian: კოლხური ხოხობი) is a bird in the pheasant family (Phasianidae). The genus name comes from Latin phasianus, "pheasant". The species name colchicus is Latin for "of Colchis" a country on the Black Sea where pheasants became known to Europeans.

It is native to Asia and has been widely introduced elsewhere as a game bird. In parts of its range, namely in places where none of its relatives occur such as in Europe (where it is naturalized), it is simply known as the "pheasant". Ring-necked pheasant is both the name used for the species as a whole in North America and also the collective name for a number of subspecies and their intergrades which have white neck rings.

The word pheasant is derived from the ancient town of Phasis, the predecessor of the modern port city of Poti in Western Georgia.

It is a well-known gamebird, among those of more than regional importance perhaps the most widespread and ancient one in the whole world. The common pheasant is one of the world's most hunted birds; it has been introduced for that purpose to many regions, and is also common on game farms where it is commercially bred. Ring-necked pheasants in particular are commonly bred and were introduced to many parts of the world; the game farm stock, though no distinct breeds have been developed yet, can be considered semi-domesticated. The ring-necked pheasant is the state bird of South Dakota, one of only three U.S. state birds that is not a species native to the United States.

The green pheasant (P. versicolor) of Japan is sometimes considered a subspecies of the common pheasant. Though the species produce fertile hybrids wherever they coexist, this is simply a typical feature among fowl (Galloanseres), in which postzygotic isolating mechanisms are slight compared to most other birds. The species apparently have somewhat different ecological requirements and at least in its typical habitat, the green pheasant outcompetes the common pheasant. The introduction of the latter to Japan has therefore largely failed.
Ring-necked Pheasant
Date Location Count
2021-09-06 08:41Davis / Barr Rds. Loop1
2021-09-04 07:45Ricketts Glen SP--Hayfields1
2021-09-15 07:00Pole Farm (Mercer County Park NW)1
2021-09-17 06:48Archbald Pothole SP/Ed Staback Regional Park1
2021-09-11 07:01Hillcrest WMA3
2021-08-30 09:30Freshkills Park1
2021-08-28 08:00Willard WMA1
2021-09-14 09:19Sandy Hook--Guardian Park & bike path1
2021-09-14 09:201-E Landfill (Restricted Access)5
2021-09-04 15:40Vickers Nature Preserve1
2021-09-15 13:25Salt Marsh Nature Center at Marine Park1
2021-09-13 16:00Montezuma NWR (general area)1
2021-09-03 06:22Rockaway Beach--Edgemere (Beach 32nd-56th St.)2
2021-09-16 16:48Montezuma NWR--East Rd.1
2021-09-10 08:03Great Swamp Conservancy1
2021-08-30 08:00Edgewood Oak Brush Plains Preserve1
2021-09-13 09:09Lower Greenwoods Rec. Area - Barkhamsted1
2021-09-12 07:30Fishers Island2
2021-08-27 09:59Quonochontaug Breachway1
2021-09-14 12:34White Star Park--Doug Haubert Wetland1
2021-09-14 10:21Block Island--Rodman's Hollow1
2021-09-11 09:00Block Island2
2021-09-16 10:54Block Island--Andy's Way1
2021-08-26 13:52Mohegan Bluffs1
2021-09-03 16:12Windsor--Blue Heron Trail2
2021-08-29 08:43Bloomingdale Bog--CR 55 to Bigelow Rd.1
2021-09-03 10:33Lake St. Clair Metropark (Metro Beach Metropark)1
2021-08-30 18:30Belle Isle2
2021-08-30 09:35Pte. Mouillee SGA4
2021-09-10 19:11Windsor--Ojibway Park1
2021-09-14 12:12Charlestown WTP1
2021-08-29 17:20Conservancy Farm1
2021-09-11 07:45Habitat Education Center and Wildlife Sanctuary (Mass Audubon)1
2021-08-21 07:01Shiawassee NWR--Ferguson Bayou Trail1
2021-09-06 08:30Shiawassee NWR--Wildlife Drive1
2021-08-29 06:52Maple River SGA (Gratiot Co.)1
2021-09-14 07:32Green Point WMA1
2021-09-10 07:53Lye Creek Prairie Burn, aka The Burn2
2021-09-17 14:49Monhegan Island3
2021-08-22 14:35Ivy Tech Community College Retention Pond1
2021-09-04 08:13Prophetstown SP1
2021-09-01 17:10Pine Creek Gamebird Habitat Area 1
2021-09-02 16:28Vinalhaven--Lane's Island Preserve (TNC)1
2021-09-14 06:21Ames Knob6
2021-08-27 05:45North Haven4
2021-09-15 08:41Middle Fork River Forest Preserve1
2021-09-07 09:55Meadowbrook Park, Urbana1
2021-08-30 09:25Midewin Natl Tallgrass Prairie--Iron Bridge Trailhead5
2021-09-09 06:58Sangamon River Forest Preserve1
2021-08-19 07:17East Branch Forest Preserve1
2021-08-21 07:43Sibley Conservation Area6
2021-09-16 06:50Goose Lake Prairie SNA1
2021-09-16 06:36Prairie Green, Geneva Park District1
2021-09-04 08:40Campton Forest Preserve1
2021-09-15 15:00Washington Island--general3
2021-09-09 17:36Weldon Springs State Park2
2021-09-09 16:37Fellenz Woods (OWLT)1
2021-09-13 08:45Calumet County Park1
2021-09-01 07:57Horicon NWR--Dike Rd.13
2021-09-09 16:45Grand Manan--Red Point 1
2021-09-16 12:18Grand Manan--Anchorage Provincial Park11
2021-08-27 07:55Lake Rawson1
2021-09-11 10:00Grand Manan--Ox Head & Brownville Road1
2021-09-09 07:05White Head Island--Long Point Rd.7
2021-09-16 18:10White Head Island--Long Point Beach7
2021-09-13 13:54Lake Ripley District Preserve3
2021-08-26 10:55Grand Manan--Long Eddy Point (The Whistle)1
2021-09-07 10:44Sawyer Creek, Oshkosh1
2021-08-19 17:16Grand Manan--Whale Cove1
2021-09-14 10:56Brier Island--Pond Cove2
2021-09-17 06:40Cape Forchu--West (Thomas Rd, Markland, Caie Ln)1
2021-09-16 13:57Brier Island--Westport Marsh1
2021-09-11 18:00Brier Island--Westport1
2021-09-16 09:28Kelleys Cove--Sunday Point1
2021-09-12 08:11Pembroke--Cheggogin Pt Rd1
2021-09-16 10:53Chebogue Point Rd2
2021-09-16 07:15Brier Island--Northern Point (incl. Water St. n. of Lodge)1
2021-08-23 07:16Pembroke--Pembroke Dyke1
2021-09-07 06:48Pembroke--Goose Flats/Cranberry Head1
2021-09-09 06:37Sandford Harbour and Ross Durkee Road1
2021-09-08 06:50Broad Brook Wetland Park1
2021-08-25 10:39Pinkneys Point2
2021-09-16 14:44Cape St. Marys--Base Line Rd NE1
2021-08-29 09:35Mavillette Beach Provincial Park1
2021-08-28 07:10Belliveaus Cove--Doucette Point7
2021-09-07 08:45Johnson Sauk Trail State Park1
2021-09-17 14:15Cape Sable Island--West Head (Newellton)1
2021-09-16 10:25Cape Sable Island (please use a more specific hotspot)1
2021-08-28 10:20Cape Sable Island--Daniel's Head2
2021-09-04 10:04Graber Pond, Middleton1
2021-09-17 13:36Digby Neck--Gullivers Cove1
2021-08-30 12:15Digby Neck--Marsh Road1
2021-09-11 07:45Point Prim3
2021-09-09 06:02Lower Wisconsin SR--Mazomanie Unit (dog trial grounds)1
2021-09-05 10:02French Basin Trail1
2021-09-14 12:30Belleisle Marsh4
2021-08-25 16:31Bridgetown Sewage Lagoons3
2021-09-09 17:21Middleton Sewage Treatment Plant1
2021-09-12 17:56Cone Marsh WMA1
2021-09-17 09:05Saddlebrook Wetland Trail3
2021-09-09 17:00Sycamore Bottoms2
2021-09-12 07:03Cornwallis River Greenway1
2021-09-14 11:06Salisbury--Water Treatment Ponds2
2021-09-13 15:52Miners Marsh2
2021-09-16 07:46Fox Hill subdivision, adjacent woods and dykes1
2021-09-03 17:36Hugh Fairn DU pond, Sheffield Mills1
2021-09-05 11:00Big Tancook Island1
2021-09-11 10:25Baxters Harbour3
2021-09-04 10:52Black Hole Trail6
2021-08-24 08:10Noggins Corner Farm Trails1
2021-09-13 11:54Port Williams Sewage Lagoons1
2021-09-14 09:30Port Williams1
2021-09-16 09:05Greenwich2
2021-09-12 07:00Hawkeye WMA--James Avenue NW2
2021-09-16 17:58Harvest Moon Trail--Greenwich to Wolfville Harbour4
2021-09-14 17:27Blandford1
2021-09-17 09:00Hawkeye WMA--Sand Point1
2021-08-22 20:10Wolfville--Wolfville Harbour1
2021-08-29 08:00Moncton--Bell Street Marsh (Wilson Marsh)1
2021-08-29 09:15Hawkeye WMA (general location)1
2021-08-28 09:30Reservoir Park, Wolfville1
2021-08-19 08:46Cornwallis River dykes and Wolfville Sewage Lagoons1
2021-09-12 09:30Harvest Moon Trail--Dyke Rd to Grand Pré Historic Site1
2021-09-14 08:00Hawkeye WMA--Mallard and Gadwall Ponds1
2021-09-15 08:57Grand Pré--general area1
2021-09-11 08:15Moncton--Riverfront Park1
2021-09-16 12:24Horton Landing1
2021-09-15 07:38Grand Pré--The Guzzle1
2021-09-07 17:15Dieppe--Rivière Petitcodiac River1
2021-09-16 08:24Avonport--Oak Island1
2021-09-02 09:55Chain-O-Lakes WMA1
2021-09-11 16:48Dorchester Sewage Lagoon1
2021-08-20 19:20Sackville--Water Retention Ponds1
2021-09-13 11:20Terence Bay1
2021-08-22 09:43Pointe-du-Chêne1
2021-08-29 06:45Crystal Crescent Beach1
2021-08-19 17:26Sambro Salt Marsh1
2021-08-29 10:32Bald Rock Rd.2
2021-09-05 08:50Pleasant Hill Cemetery1
2021-09-12 10:59Sandy Cove Rd, Ketch Harbour2
2021-09-17 07:53Chebucto Head2
2021-08-22 16:10MacCormacks Beach PP1
2021-09-17 07:20Hartlen Point3
2021-08-22 06:15Cole Harbour--Shearwater Flyer trail1
2021-09-02 13:00Rainbow Haven Provincial Park1
2021-09-14 12:15West Lawrencetown Marsh1
2021-08-24 07:30Cardinal Marsh WMA6
2021-08-21 06:42Three Fathom Harbour--Rocky Run Trail1
2021-09-06 09:37Prairie Ridge Marsh (restricted access)1
2021-08-25 15:30Chezzetcook Inlet--Shore Road1
2021-08-29 10:28Mines Road (Eastern Shore)7
2021-09-14 06:50Babcock Woods1
2021-09-11 10:05Dunnville SWA--Larrabee Rd.1
2021-08-20 06:45Hoffman Hills SRA1
2021-09-04 08:49Chester Woods1
2021-08-29 15:14Red Rock Reservoir--Roberts Creek Park (upper end)2
2021-09-06 07:04Frontenac SP3
2021-08-31 08:28Marietta Sand Prairie State Preserve3
2021-08-25 19:21East Landfill Kalmar Reservoir1
2021-08-21 10:12Neal Smith NWR (general location)1
2021-09-15 12:56Loon Lake SWA--Barron Co.1
2021-08-26 09:15Waterside Beach Provincial Park1
2021-09-11 11:03Chichaqua Bottoms Greenbelt--Chichaqua Bottoms Trail1
2021-09-04 12:15Gehrke Wildlife Area1
2021-09-15 06:59Robison Wildlife Acres1
2021-09-10 07:30Chichaqua Bottoms Greenbelt—Swan Lake Unit1
2021-09-15 09:39Caribou Island Lighthouse and area2
2021-09-08 09:48Carpenter Nature Center Wisconsin Campus1
2021-09-11 19:36Afton SP3
2021-08-27 07:20Armstrong Wetland Restoration1
2021-09-06 14:45Mississippi River Lock and Dam 2 (Dakota Co.)2
2021-09-12 06:35Ada Hayden Heritage Park (general location)1
2021-08-30 15:41Big Island Rd3
2021-09-03 09:52Big Island1
2021-09-12 09:19180th St. Marsh (Marshall's Marsh)1
2021-08-28 15:47Big Creek SP2
2021-09-13 15:17Lake Elmo Regional Park1
2021-09-09 10:57Saylorville Reservoir--Jester Park, Campground #68
2021-09-01 08:00Whitetail Woods Regional Park1
2021-09-07 07:54Crex Meadows SWA1
2021-09-11 07:30Saylorville WMA (Dallas Co.)--130th Ct. area/Woodward boat ramp1
2021-09-12 17:15Grantsburg Municipal Airport1
2021-08-30 07:32Morse Lake WMA2
2021-09-08 07:42Ledges SP1
2021-09-11 07:32Dunn Ranch5
2021-08-25 17:26Wilkinson Lake1
2021-09-14 13:49Arisaig Lighthouse1
2021-09-11 07:34Rice Creek Chain of Lakes Park Reserve1
2021-08-23 07:00Voas Nature Area5
2021-09-15 16:41Murphy-Hanrehan Park Reserve--Minnregs Lake Trails1
2021-09-04 08:35Brushy Creek SRA2
2021-08-22 09:58Blaine Wetland Sanctuary6
2021-08-26 09:43Fish Lake Nature Trails1
2021-09-12 07:45Shingle Creek Trail Park1
2021-09-09 14:59Bunker Hills Regional Park1
2021-09-17 09:43Marsh WMA1
2021-08-29 08:08Carver Park Reserve1
2021-09-09 16:43Carver Park Reserve--Lowry Nature Center1
2021-09-05 06:51Carver Park Reserve--Grimm Rd. Picnic/Rec. Area1
2021-09-11 08:10Crow-Hassan Park Reserve1
2021-09-09 08:02Woodland Trails Park1
2021-09-05 19:16Dunbar Slough WMA--main pool1
2021-09-05 18:50Dunbar Slough WMA--270th St. pool3
2021-09-11 07:17Pelican Lake2
2021-09-11 17:19Sherburne NWR--Wildlife Drive1
2021-08-21 06:30Pickerel Lake5
2021-09-05 09:13Dewey's Pasture WMA--Trumbull Lake1
2021-09-05 09:28Spring Run Complex WMA (general location)1
2021-09-12 07:23Little Storm Lake1
2021-09-06 09:16Wolf Lake WPA1
2021-08-19 08:37Blixseth WPA2
2021-08-29 07:13Waterman Prairie WMA--Burned Bridge access5
2021-09-03 13:45Sandy Point Park1
2021-08-27 18:47Crawford Creek RA4
2021-09-05 19:00Pat's Grove County Park1
2021-08-31 18:41Oak Township County Park1
2021-09-03 18:00Talcot Lake State WMA6
2021-08-31 19:14Worthington WPA3
2021-09-05 14:34Florence--Little Pond Beach1
2021-09-11 08:08Flanagan Lake1
2021-08-28 06:50Quistorff WMA14
2021-08-30 09:19Gneiss Outcrops SNA1
2021-09-12 15:43Owego Wetland Complex1
2021-08-19 08:24Clifford Lake3
2021-09-03 11:25Shakopee Lake (Chippewa Co.)1
2021-08-20 09:02Cottonwood Lake1
2021-08-22 06:40Lone Tree Lake (Lyon Co.)1
2021-08-22 07:34Miedd Lake4
2021-08-22 08:08Spellman Lake4
2021-08-29 15:45Lake Wanahoo2
2021-09-17 07:07Marsh Wren Community Wetlands1
2021-09-05 07:08Blue Mounds SP--Mound and Cliffline trails1
2021-09-02 06:45Blue Mounds SP2
2021-09-03 15:59Blue Mounds SP--Campground Area1
2021-09-04 07:39Frank Shoemaker Marsh1
2021-09-03 15:04Homestead NHP1
2021-09-17 14:16Lake Benton--Stony Point Park4
2021-09-11 07:33Hole-in-the-Mountain County Park1
2021-08-21 14:24Pomme de Terre WPA1
2021-09-11 07:55Glendalough SP1
2021-09-11 09:26Beaver Creek Nature Preserve1
2021-09-09 17:07Good Earth SP3
2021-08-24 08:11Blood Run Feeders1
2021-08-22 17:00Marion Res.1
2021-08-28 16:19Alberta Marsh WMA1
2021-08-28 19:05Marsh Lake--west end3
2021-09-12 18:28Slate Creek Wetland WA3
2021-08-30 07:37Big Stone NWR--west side of East Pool 6
2021-09-14 12:52Big Stone NWR3
2021-09-12 08:23Big Stone NWR--Auto Tour Road1
2021-09-07 07:05North Ottawa Impoundment1
2021-09-11 07:25Wood Duck WMA--woods1
2021-09-06 10:56Otter Tail Prairie Scientific and Natural Area2
2021-08-25 08:00Hamden Slough NWR3
2021-08-22 14:58Hamden Slough NWR--Bisson Lake1
2021-09-11 17:13Weisensee Slough1
2021-09-10 18:34Madison WPA1
2021-09-11 12:16Oakwood Lakes SP--Scout Island/Tetonkaha Trail1
2021-08-31 09:36Big Stone Lake SP--Bonanza Prairie1
2021-09-07 11:55McPherson Valley Wetlands WA--Big Basin Marshes1
2021-09-14 08:48McPherson Valley Wetlands WA--Little Sinkhole Marshes1
2021-08-30 18:22Buffalo River SP1
2021-09-09 18:36Anthony WTP2
2021-09-09 07:00Drummond Flats WMA1
2021-08-26 11:00Quivira NWR--NE 170th St. & NE 140th St. Ponds6
2021-09-08 09:02Quivira NWR--NE 140th St. Marsh3
2021-09-04 08:41Quivira NWR--Little Salt Marsh1
2021-09-03 10:35Quivira NWR--Sterling Rd. (Migrants Mile - LSM)1
2021-09-06 16:53Quivira NWR--Big Salt Marsh--NE 170th St.1
2021-09-10 08:13Quivira NWR--Big Salt Marsh--Wildlife Drive1
2021-09-13 09:15Cheyenne Bottoms WA1
2021-09-05 09:56Twin Lakes State WMA1
2021-09-15 08:27TNC--Cheyenne Bottoms Preserve1
2021-08-27 06:42Lake Andes NWR3
2021-09-13 11:56Lake Bertha1
2021-09-08 07:50Rowe Sanctuary1
2021-08-30 08:30Alice--Hwy. 38 Lakes
2021-09-10 18:37Kellys Slough NWR--Observation platform1
2021-09-03 19:10Fort Ransom SP1
2021-08-19 11:03Luverne WMA1
2021-08-20 19:29Wild Horse Creek Fishing Area1
2021-09-09 09:58USGS Northern Prairie Wildlife Research Center (restricted access)2
2021-08-28 07:41Sully--180th St. ponds3
2021-09-07 18:00Valentine NWR2
2021-09-14 09:00Arkalon Park1
2021-09-14 08:23Farm Island2
2021-09-06 08:34Cow Creek Rec. Area1
2021-08-21 19:01Horsehead Lake--Northwest2
2021-09-03 19:18Hugoton Cemetery4
2021-09-05 13:06Long Lake NWR--C Dike5
2021-09-11 12:25Long Lake NWR--Moffit Butte area
2021-09-07 08:25McKenzie Slough1
2021-09-10 08:47Rd. 20 & Rd. 62 Playa Lake6
2021-09-03 07:49Coal Mine Lake Campground2
2021-09-12 11:56Cannonball River mouth7
2021-08-20 18:15Canfield Lake1
2021-09-15 10:15MacLean Bottoms (Burleigh Co.)
2021-09-10 17:51Lacreek NWR7
2021-09-06 08:48Cottonwood-Steverson WMA1
2021-09-03 17:45Lacreek NWR--Trout Ponds and Cemetery Loop5
2021-09-14 17:40Cimarron NG--Tunnerville Work Center1
2021-08-24 15:03Hale Ponds5
2021-08-25 08:16Bismarck--Tom O'Leary Arboretum2
2021-09-12 06:30Hale Crossroads1
2021-09-11 19:31Bonny Reservoir--Wagon Wheel Campground area1
2021-09-16 08:21Burlington WTP2
2021-09-09 14:17Burlington (town)2
2021-09-07 12:07Fish Creek Dam5
2021-08-21 06:21Frenchman Creek State Wildlife Area1
2021-09-11 08:02Buffalo Lake NWR (PHP 039)1
2021-09-11 13:25Nelson Lake (Oliver Co.)4
2021-09-05 14:03Crescent Lake NWR1
2021-08-20 09:53Audubon NWR1
2021-09-05 10:48Logan CR 64.5 ponds1
2021-08-21 19:39Gyrfalcon Lake3
2021-08-20 08:40Lansford (town)1
2021-08-28 19:20Golden Valley (town)1
2021-09-11 09:43Van Hook WMA--Shell Creek Bay (east side)7
2021-08-29 07:58Cedar Lake (Slope Co.)4
2021-09-12 09:51Lake Ilo NWR5
2021-09-11 13:30Patterson Lake--Badlanders Trailhead (Crooked Crane Trail)1
2021-09-11 13:09Patterson Lake--Stranski Trailhead (Crooked Crane Trail)3
2021-09-04 17:58Kiowa WMA3
2021-09-14 14:57Bowman-Haley Recreation Area9
2021-08-28 06:36Belfield WTP1
2021-08-30 06:48Barr Lake SP--Neidrach Nature Trail & Visitor Center area1
2021-09-14 06:50Barr Lake SP1
2021-09-01 19:12Buffalo Gap Campground3
2021-08-23 09:35Cherry Creek SP1
2021-09-11 07:03McMillan Dam wetlands2
2021-08-23 18:13Odland Dam7
2021-08-20 10:35Williston Marsh--West Gate1
2021-09-05 09:08Lewis & Clark WMA--Hwy. 85 crossing20
2021-09-02 09:59Lewis & Clark WMA1
2021-09-02 12:45Trenton Lake Recreation Area1
2021-09-07 07:30Wibaux Fish Pond1
2021-08-22 16:11Diamond Willow FAS1
2021-08-29 18:17Fairview Cemetery1
2021-08-25 09:03Fort Union on Missouri River (MT side)1
2021-08-23 10:28Medicine Lake NWR--Tax Bay1
2021-09-14 15:25Medicine Lake NWR--Scenic Wildlife Loop2
2021-08-25 07:02Medicine Lake NWR8
2021-09-04 20:23Medicine Lake NWR--Causeway1
2021-08-23 07:37Box Elder Lake and Bolster Dam Campground1
2021-09-17 06:54Matthews Recreation Area6
2021-08-24 06:09Pirogue Island SP3
2021-08-27 09:38Yellowstone River-Tongue River Confluence2
2021-08-28 06:32Rio Grande Valley SP -- Tijeras Arroyo bosque trails1
2021-09-09 08:45Riverside Park2
2021-09-10 07:45Eastside Bosque North of Hwy 3094
2021-09-17 08:25Bosque del Apache NWR--South Loop (formerly Marsh Loop)1
2021-09-13 17:39Kiwanis Park--Camp Area1
2021-09-04 18:56Renner WHMA--Wetlands on Buffalo Creek2
2021-08-19 15:56Two Leggins FAS1
2021-09-09 12:56Hinsdale--Milk River Park1
2021-09-05 09:44Wardell Reservoir2
2021-08-24 15:10Milk River WMA2
2021-08-31 08:29American Prairie Reserve--Enrico Center2
2021-09-12 17:17Bowdoin NWR--second 5 mi. Auto Tour Route1
2021-09-07 07:09Bowdoin NWR12
2021-09-12 17:55Bowdoin NWR--third 5 mi. Auto Tour Route9
2021-09-07 13:18Bowdoin NWR--Visitor Center and Display Pond1
2021-09-11 16:45John H. Dover Memorial Park1
2021-08-22 08:45Montana Audubon Conservation Education Center
2021-09-12 09:06Malta--Trafton Park1
2021-08-30 10:00Shiloh East1
2021-09-06 09:00Shiloh Conservation Area1
2021-08-19 09:33Billings--South 48th St. W Gravel Pit2
2021-09-04 07:31Roundup--City Trail2
2021-09-09 09:30Val Marie (town)1
2021-09-11 07:17Broadview Pond and (town)1
2021-09-11 08:50Carroll Trail FAS6
2021-09-08 12:59Grand Teton NP--Dornan's3
2021-09-07 10:05Wood Bottom Campground area1
2021-09-11 08:42Story Mill Community Park1
2021-08-30 08:27Glen Lake Rotary Park--Trails east of the river1
2021-09-11 06:50Swede Lane1
2021-09-09 17:45Skipper Bay Trail1
2021-09-14 09:32River Lane1
2021-09-12 08:36Utah Lake SP1
2021-09-14 07:10River Lane--Sandy Beach2
2021-09-04 14:02Lincoln Beach--Boat Launch Area1
2021-09-03 09:35Lincoln Point1
2021-09-01 10:50East Fork Little Bear River WMA1
2021-08-26 18:14Swamp Rd.1
2021-09-04 07:00Northlake Park & Loch Lomand Pond1
2021-08-31 07:11Pelican Bay Boat Harbor2
2021-08-29 07:03Utah Lake Parkway Trail (North Shore)2
2021-09-03 07:12Inlet Park1
2021-08-26 07:00Powell Lake1
2021-09-04 11:11Saratoga Springs Park & Pavilion1
2021-09-04 07:00Jordan River Parkway--12600 S to Bangerter Hwy1
2021-08-29 10:56Rendezvous Park1
2021-09-03 09:00Jordan River Parkway--Bangerter Hwy to 14600 S1
2021-09-14 11:06Farmington Bay WMA1
2021-09-12 18:09Bountiful Pond1
2021-09-05 17:46Buffalo Ranch Pond5
2021-08-27 08:51South Ogden Nature Park1
2021-09-13 11:10Ogden Nature Center1
2021-09-03 09:00Bear River MBR--Visitor Center3
2021-08-28 11:48Carpenter Road6
2021-09-10 09:41Missouri Headwaters SP--Campground area2
2021-09-15 17:06Gary L. Slot Wetland
2021-09-15 18:31Antelope Island SP--Garr Ranch1
2021-08-19 19:03Three Forks Ponds2
2021-08-24 15:14Ogden Bay WMA--North Parking Lot (7500 W)2
2021-08-20 08:34West Weber--700 N Trap1
2021-08-22 19:13Antelope Island SP--Causeway1
2021-09-06 09:30Bird Refuge Rd.1
2021-08-20 13:56Canyon Ferry--Canton Ln to Pond 31
2021-09-07 16:25KG Ranch Rd. and Slough1
2021-09-16 07:48Bear River MBR--Auto Tour Loop7
2021-08-26 07:36Benton Lake NWR7
2021-09-17 07:20Medicine Hat--Police Point Park1
2021-08-21 09:11Hawkins Reservoir6
2021-08-31 09:32Camas NWR1
2021-08-30 19:25Piedmont Pond1
2021-08-30 07:14American Falls Reservoir--Silo area2
2021-09-10 15:21Writing-on-Stone Provincial Park1
2021-09-13 08:26Dinosaur Provincial Park1
2021-08-21 09:33Santa Clara Arboretum1
2021-09-14 11:53Kinbrook Island Provincial Park1
2021-09-07 16:55West Ridge Stewardship Project1
2021-08-27 18:06Minidoka National Historic Site1
2021-09-17 12:27Lethbridge--Indian Battle Park1
2021-09-15 12:10Lethbridge--Helen Schuler Nature Reserve3
2021-09-05 09:17Lethbridge--Bull Trail Park (North)1
2021-09-02 07:05Lethbridge--Elizabeth Hall Wetlands1
2021-09-17 13:15Lee Metcalf NWR--Kenai Trail1
2021-09-15 07:42Lee Metcalf NWR4
2021-09-16 08:30Lee Metcalf NWR--Wildfowl Lane Dr.1
2021-09-10 07:34Lee Metcalf NWR--Wildlife Viewing Area1
2021-09-04 10:35Ninepipe NWR1
2021-09-03 07:04Pablo Reservoir2
2021-09-03 12:45Marsland Basin1
2021-09-17 09:05Creston Wetland12
2021-09-06 10:29Egan Slough Rd.--Bigfork area1
2021-09-02 09:50Split Pond (Reed's Slough)2
2021-08-20 17:32Frank Lake--NW lookout/blind1
2021-09-02 07:47Dry Fork Reservoir1
2021-09-11 09:41Fish Creek PP--Burnsmead1
2021-09-05 09:18Fish Creek PP--Hull's Wood5
2021-09-04 09:00Fish Creek PP--Boat Launch8
2021-08-29 08:28Fish Creek PP--Mallard Point1
2021-09-04 07:13Fish Creek PP--The Ranch1
2021-09-07 08:46Calgary--Carburn Park1
2021-09-06 15:00Fish Creek Provincial Park (general)2
2021-09-11 15:09Fish Creek PP--Votier's Flats1
2021-09-13 10:00CJ Strike WMA--Jack's Creek1
2021-08-27 07:51CJ Strike WMA--Jack's Creek West1
2021-09-13 08:01Ted Trueblood WMA1
2021-09-15 08:37Montour WMA1
2021-08-21 10:25Nez Perce National Historic Park--Swartz Pond1
2021-08-22 09:13Star Lane Ponds1
2021-08-22 13:11Canyon Hill Cemetery1
2021-09-11 09:50Fort Boise WMA1
2021-09-09 16:44Medicine Lake6
2021-09-05 15:07Swan Lake2
2021-09-09 14:30Mann Lake8
2021-09-09 06:38Potlatch Sewage Lagoons5
2021-08-28 08:43Joseph (town)1
2021-09-01 16:38Farmington Sewage Ponds2
2021-08-25 07:08Saltese Wetlands1
2021-08-24 16:34Oakesdale Ponds1
2021-09-02 17:07Saltese--Church Pond1
2021-08-26 08:04Steptoe Butte1
2021-09-03 11:45Colfax Trail1
2021-09-06 07:41Peone Prairie Wetland4
2021-09-03 07:33Feryn Conservation Area1
2021-08-25 08:02Ladd Marsh WMA--Peach Rd.1
2021-09-03 15:48Ladd Marsh WMA--Schoolhouse Pond1
2021-09-15 09:15La Grande Sewage Ponds2
2021-08-29 07:33Ladd Marsh WMA2
2021-08-27 08:08Rock Lake (Whitman County)1
2021-08-28 17:30West Medical Lake1
2021-09-17 11:28Fields Oasis1
2021-09-07 08:20Rooks Park5
2021-09-09 08:10Bennington Lake1
2021-09-07 17:24Cow Lake1
2021-08-22 11:00Malheur NWR--Central Patrol Rd.--Buena Vista Rd to Diamond Rd.
2021-08-21 06:53Page Springs Campground2
2021-09-02 06:53Washtucna2
2021-09-09 07:33Malheur NWR--Boat Launch Rd.2
2021-09-11 17:25Malheur NWR--Knox Pond1
2021-09-11 17:35Malheur NWR--Benson Pond2
2021-09-09 17:45Malheur NWR--Buena Vista Ponds4
2021-09-12 17:25Whitman Mission National Historic Site2
2021-09-12 10:00Malheur NWR--Headquarters2
2021-09-08 10:05Malheur NWR--Central Patrol Rd.--Krumbo Reservoir Rd. to P Ranch2
2021-08-21 16:33Malheur NWR--P Ranch4
2021-08-22 07:44Malheur NWR--Steens Mountain Loop--Frenchglen to Page Springs1
2021-09-07 17:28Malheur NWR--Sodhouse Ln.2
2021-09-12 09:40Malheur NWR--Sod House Ranch (seasonal access)1
2021-09-10 08:30Malheur NWR--Central Patrol Rd.1
2021-08-19 09:15Detour/McDonald road4
2021-09-10 10:38McKay Creek NWR3
2021-09-15 07:359 Mile Canyon Rd3
2021-08-31 14:15Fishhook Park1
2021-09-02 08:40McNary NWR--Millet & Woodland Ponds3
2021-08-28 08:48McNary NWR--Madame Dorian Historic Site1
2021-08-28 09:15Iowa Dodd Beef/Tyson Ponds2
2021-09-05 06:45McNary NWR--Walla Walla River Delta1
2021-09-10 10:30McNary NWR--Two Rivers Unit1
2021-09-01 06:12McNary NWR--Peninsula Unit14
2021-09-15 17:51McNary NWR--Headquarters/Quail Trail1
2021-09-16 17:51Sacajawea SP1
2021-09-14 11:23Cold Springs NWR1
2021-09-16 11:06Mesa Lake WMA1
2021-08-19 07:16Scooteney Reservoir1
2021-08-28 08:36Bateman Island1
2021-09-11 07:09McNary Wildlife Nature Area2
2021-09-03 07:57Chamna Natural Preserve1
2021-09-12 08:10Revelstoke--Airport Marsh and Machete Island2
2021-09-16 06:55W.E. Johnson Park1
2021-09-07 13:37Potholes Reservoir--Lind Coulee1
2021-08-26 08:34Crab Creek Trail1
2021-08-24 09:20Columbia NWR (Grant Co. portion)2
2021-09-05 18:44Potholes Reservoir--Perch Point2
2021-09-16 08:02Potholes SP1
2021-08-21 07:18Umatilla NWR--McCormack Slough1
2021-09-11 07:30Honey Lake Wildlife Area--Fleming Unit1
2021-09-07 13:37Lions Park/Ephrata Cemetery1
2021-08-20 15:44Willow Creek Wildlife Area2
2021-09-05 15:48Modoc NWR1
2021-09-17 06:29Merced NWR--Auto Loop2
2021-08-22 11:13Merced NWR1
2021-09-05 11:44Osoyoos--Road 22--dykes south of bridge1
2021-08-28 07:41Similkameen River4
2021-09-05 09:59Vernon--Middleton Mountain4
2021-09-12 10:31Vernon--Swan Lake, south end1
2021-09-15 11:45Vernon--Swan Lake grassland trail1
2021-09-09 12:50Vernon--Goose Lake1
2021-08-28 11:28Kelowna--Scandia Woods2
2021-09-05 15:25Kelowna--Okanagan Rail Trail (Dilworth Section)2
2021-09-08 08:10Kelowna--Mill Creek Linear Park1
2021-09-01 09:00Vernon -- Grey Canal Trail - The Rise3
2021-09-10 06:36San Luis NWR--Waterfowl Tour Route2
2021-09-17 10:35Penticton--Yacht Club/Esplanade2
2021-09-05 09:49Salmon Arm--Nature Bay Trail (To Christmas Island)2
2021-09-10 08:53Salmon Arm Bay--Christmas Island3
2021-09-16 07:50Salmon Arm Bay (General)1
2021-09-06 07:17Salmon Arm (town)1
2021-08-30 14:34Salmon Arm Pier6
2021-09-10 08:32Salmon Arm--mouth of Salmon River2
2021-09-15 11:57West Kelowna--Green Bay1
2021-08-23 07:00Walla Walla Point Park1
2021-09-01 07:30Wenatchee Confluence SP/Horan Wildlife Area1
2021-09-04 20:15Crooked River Wetlands Complex1
2021-09-07 17:37Ferrari Ranch Ponds2
2021-09-15 08:00Mahany Park Open Space1
2021-09-07 08:12Lincoln WTP1
2021-09-12 06:49Woodbridge Rd. (W of I-5)1
2021-08-22 08:05Laguna Creek Wildlife Area1
2021-08-29 13:38Desmond Rd.1
2021-09-04 07:05Cosumnes River Preserve4
2021-09-01 10:58Ostrom Rd.1
2021-08-21 08:02San Felipe Rd. (SBT Co.)1
2021-09-02 07:35Bufferlands--Upper Beach Lake (limited access)2
2021-08-30 10:53North Natomas Lake1
2021-09-05 06:51Tule Lake NWR--Auto Tour and Sump 1B (MOD Co.)1
2021-09-15 06:10Staten Island1
2021-08-24 14:25District 10--Jack Slough Rd1
2021-08-31 07:47Yolo Bypass Wildlife Area--Greens Lake1
2021-09-13 14:37Yolo Bypass Wildlife Area3
2021-09-08 17:40Yolo Bypass Wildlife Area--Auto Tour Route3
2021-09-12 08:55Tule Lake NWR--Discovery Marsh1
2021-09-02 07:01Klamath Basin NWR Complex--Visitor Center area1
2021-09-11 08:20Putah Creek--Levee Rd.1
2021-09-10 18:42Lower Klamath NWR--Auto Tour Route4
2021-09-03 07:47Gray Lodge Wildlife Area1
2021-09-05 07:48Klamath Wildlife Area--Miller Island Unit1
2021-09-12 08:00Rolling Hills Trail1
2021-09-11 07:00Colusa NWR3
2021-09-11 18:21Colusa NWR--Auto Tour Route1
2021-09-15 09:40Coyote Hills Regional Park1
2021-09-09 09:37Sacramento NWR--Auto Tour Route2
2021-09-04 07:00Sacramento NWR5
2021-09-03 09:22American Canyon Wetlands--Eucalyptus Rd.1
2021-09-14 10:03W Snoqualmie River Rd SE1
2021-09-03 07:54Snoqualmie Wildlife Area--Stillwater Unit2
2021-09-16 04:40Marymoor Park1
2021-08-26 05:44University of Washington Seattle Campus1
2021-09-11 07:45Fort Steilacoom Park1
2021-09-16 12:24Skagit Wildlife Area--Fir Island Farm Reserve (Hayton Reserve)1
2021-09-16 18:04Fern Ridge WMA--West Coyote Unit3
2021-09-04 06:29Theler Wetlands2
2021-09-09 10:03Baskett Slough NWR--Mofitti Marsh1
2021-09-12 18:00Colony Farm1
2021-09-11 08:22Del Rey Beach1
2021-08-27 18:37Westport (general)3
2021-09-11 14:20Portmagee shore1
2021-09-06 17:00Garinish1
2021-09-02 10:12Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2021-09-06 12:19Inishbofin Island3
2021-09-17 07:20Rinvyle Point1
2021-09-15 11:49Inishmore (Inis Mór)1
2021-09-05 10:27Rusheen Bay1
2021-08-25 08:30Renville West1
2021-09-14 11:23Playa Mangueta1
2021-09-12 19:15Campo de Golf de Montenmedio1
2021-09-03 17:37La Janda--Puente del Pericón1
2021-09-17 18:25La Janda--Canal Secundario5
2021-09-04 17:43La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-09-15 16:05La Janda--Área General2
2021-09-12 18:30La Janda--Canal Principal Este4
2021-09-14 14:45Hook Head--general area1
2021-09-16 08:55Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat1
2021-09-02 16:03La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada2
2021-09-08 10:33Isles of Scilly--Tresco4
2021-09-05 07:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2021-09-09 07:01Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool3
2021-09-15 17:00Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-08-26 10:01Levant Mine (NT)1
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria2
2021-09-11 17:31Buckroney Marsh1
2021-09-02 18:37Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-08-24 13:52Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide1
2021-09-04 15:56Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-09-07 15:45Rogerstown Estuary--Rogerstown Lane2
2021-09-16 12:16East Coast NR1
2021-09-11 07:09Kilcoole--marsh and coast2
2021-09-06 18:00Rosewall Hill2
2021-09-10 08:46Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2021-09-15 18:41Howth Head
2021-09-11 15:12Portmore Lough RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 11:31Windmill Farm1
2021-08-18 22:00Loch Gruinart RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 15:02Stithians Reservoir1
2021-09-07 06:29Bowmore (Bogh Mòr)2
2021-08-28 19:21Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-09-07 10:47Skomer Island WTSWW NR1
2021-09-10 10:36Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI3
2021-09-11 10:46Marloes Sands (Traeth Marloes)1
2021-09-08 13:04Camel Estuary1
2021-09-15Tagle--Punta Ballota2
2021-09-03 06:33River Nevern Estuary1
2021-08-28 08:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-09-04 06:17Plym Estuary1
2021-09-14 10:30Drummore Harbour and Shore3
2021-09-12 19:06Howe Glen1
2021-09-15 16:11Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-09-07 18:36Niarbyl2
2021-09-12 19:52Baie ny Carrickey1
2021-09-02 16:37Glen Rushen1
2021-08-28 10:08River Neb1
2021-09-08 09:00Cemlyn NWWT NR2
2021-09-08 13:27Langness1
2021-08-26 15:04Kionslieu2
2021-09-13 13:20Dartmoor NP--Bellever Forest1
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley1
2021-09-08 18:31Lhen1
2021-08-31 13:25Traeth Dulas1
2021-09-04 16:03Rue Point1
2021-09-09 14:26Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-09-05 17:34Lynton Cliffs1
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)1
2021-09-14 15:19Knockman Wood1
2021-09-10 13:54Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-16 18:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point2
2021-09-17 13:14Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)1
2021-08-31 17:30Otter Estuary2
2021-09-03 15:16Ile de Bréhat (nord)4
2021-09-15 14:30Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-01 08:50Beer Cove and Head1
2021-09-15 18:55Cothelstone Hill1
2021-09-07 18:30Lavernock Point
2021-09-10 13:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-08-28 11:00Croachy
2021-08-26 12:27Mersehead RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR7
2021-09-01 11:45Powis Castle NT1
2021-09-16 08:33Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 11:30Findhorn Valley4
2021-09-16 13:26Kingston Seymour1
2021-08-28 17:51Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)2
2021-09-15 13:20Findhorn Valley--Lower9
2021-09-17 13:10Insh Marshes NNR4
2021-09-15 10:17Llanforda Estate
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds2
2021-08-25 09:03River Morda near Morda1
2021-08-20 07:13Parkgate2
2021-09-15 12:15Abbotsbury Swannery
2021-08-19 08:10Burton Marsh2
2021-08-30 07:45Layby 15111
2021-09-12 13:24Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-19 13:00Crosby Beach2
2021-09-02 13:15Eskrigg LWT NR1
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-17 07:51Portland Bill1
2021-09-16 07:08Portland Bird Observatory1
2021-09-05 12:30Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve8
2021-08-29 13:58Loch of the Lowes SWT WR1
2021-09-12 14:24Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve10
2021-09-14 14:30Martin Mere WWT Reserve3
2021-09-04 10:15Venus Pool2
2021-09-06 11:09Newton Park Lake2
2021-09-11 12:30Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-09-16 10:50Titterstone Clee Hill1
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh1
2021-09-09 09:54Cairngorms NP1
2021-09-07 11:00Peckforton Hills
2021-08-29 10:43Cockerham Sands4
2021-09-05 10:35Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-09-08 06:22Wymott Ponds1
2021-09-17 13:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-08-31 11:21RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)1
2021-08-26 08:10Kimmeridge Bay2
2021-08-27 10:30Traquair House1
2021-09-04 10:59Drum Farm44
2021-08-20 09:12The Knapp And Papermill WWT NR1
2021-09-12 16:05Swyre Head6
2021-08-28 17:20Brockholes LWT NR
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes1
2021-08-19 10:00Holton Lee1
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR3
2021-09-11 10:34Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 12:32Ashleworth Ham GWT NR3
2021-08-31 19:27Eymore Wood5
2021-09-07 08:53Musselburgh1
2021-09-16 11:10Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-09-12 08:19Sandbach Flashes1
2021-09-11 10:15Camp Lane Pits2
2021-08-30 12:45Glen Doll20
2021-08-31 09:33Horwich Moors2
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods4
2021-09-09 10:59Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-08-29 10:00Brownsea Island3
2021-09-02 07:23Ile de Ré (île)2
2021-08-31 15:30Chat Moss6
2021-09-08 06:33Knowlton Church1
2021-09-02 10:08Dunham Massey (NT)1
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-09-04 08:22Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths1
2021-09-05 14:58Carrington Moss1
2021-08-25 15:22Ceres1
2021-09-07 09:20Banky Meadow1
2021-09-16 11:50Geltsdale RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 12:10Belvide Reservoir NR2
2021-09-06 15:37Trench Wood Worcs WT NR1
2021-09-01 13:45Bredon Hill NNR
2021-09-08 07:56John Bennett NR2
2021-09-11 14:37Calf Hey Reservoir1
2021-09-16 09:45Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-08-28 11:38Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-08-25 15:14Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes1
2021-09-16 18:30Stocks Reservoir2
2021-08-28 10:37Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-08-29 07:50Sale Water Park1
2021-09-07 18:45Throop Loop1
2021-08-31Chorlton Ees LNR5
2021-09-12 06:50Elton Reservoir
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI1
2021-09-03 12:00Clerkington1
2021-09-15 08:45Cameron Reservoir1
2021-09-16 14:59Ripley Farm Reservoir
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton1
2021-09-04 06:30Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-08-23 11:00Salisbury Plain--Between Netheravon and Upavon (west of A345)2
2021-09-14 10:05Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-09-04 17:00Hawling Farmland15
2021-09-08 17:39Gawsworth Common2
2021-09-05 17:32Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes2
2021-09-15 19:09Shutlingsloe1
2021-09-15 18:46Wildboarclough9
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake1
2021-09-03 09:10Blithfield Reservoir1
2021-09-12 12:17Three Shires Head5
2021-09-12 08:49Peak District NP--Danebower1
2021-09-15 09:53Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-09-17 15:55Blockley (Village)14
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-08-27 15:25Ludworth Moor1
2021-08-28 19:32East Haven
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes2
2021-08-31 08:00Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Shallow Ln2
2021-08-19 11:48Kilminning Coast SWT NR2
2021-09-16 14:31Fife Ness (general area)1
2021-08-27 12:16Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)9
2021-08-30 10:43Cown Edge2
2021-08-27 17:05Walshaw Dean Reservoirs12
2021-09-15 13:28Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir17
2021-09-17 06:59Whiteley Nab7
2021-09-16 08:15Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-08-30 12:22Padfield Water Works2
2021-09-17 01:05Testwood Lakes1
2021-09-07 09:58Kinder Scout NNR--Kinder Low Edge to Kinder Bank2
2021-08-30 06:19Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm4
2021-08-23 09:30Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)1
2021-09-04 06:55Torside Reservoir4
2021-08-29 09:19Crowden1
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-09-14 13:20North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)23
2021-09-04 07:30Woodhead Reservoir18
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve15
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-12 07:23Holme Moss7
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park1
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill2
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough2
2021-09-05 07:25Doe Park Reservoir
2021-09-04 08:16Branston Gravel Pits
2021-08-21 14:12The Pleasance2
2021-09-10 12:37Montrose Basin1
2021-09-04 10:45Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre
2021-09-04 07:05Castle Farm Recreation Centre3
2021-08-27 08:32Monsal Dale1
2021-08-28 11:20Cryfield Grange Rd1
2021-08-26 06:16Longstone Edge1
2021-09-07 12:53Peak Side3
2021-08-22 11:13Bere Mill1
2021-09-16 11:59River Wye at Bakewell Bridge1
2021-09-05 09:30Titchfield Haven NNR1
2021-08-25 17:12Ventnor Downs1
2021-09-17 06:31Blenheim Park
2021-08-23 10:10Avington Park2
2021-09-03 06:06Farmoor Reservoir2
2021-09-04 15:19Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR
2021-09-08 12:30Longshaw Estate NT2
2021-08-22 10:10Beeley Moor1
2021-09-10 11:21Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-08-30 09:34Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-12 17:21Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 09:20Peat Pits1
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis1
2021-08-26 18:51Stainburn Forest (WT)1
2021-08-20 06:26St Helens Duver and Millpond1
2021-09-04 16:40Radley Lakes4
2021-09-11 06:33Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow2
2021-09-03 10:15Old Winchester Hill NNR1
2021-09-16 14:33Marfield Wetlands NR18
2021-09-04 02:00Low Barns DWT NR4
2021-08-30 17:30Sydlings Copse1
2021-09-08 15:45Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-09-12 09:25Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-04 06:22Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)1
2021-09-02 07:55Fountains Abbey (NT)
2021-09-07 13:14Studley Park12
2021-09-16 08:05Nosterfield LNR1
2021-09-05 07:15Shadwell Farmland
2021-09-15 18:03Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR1
2021-09-02 11:30Prestwick Carr1
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley1
2021-08-22 07:55Dean's Lane viewpoint1
2021-09-17 11:24Thorney Island
2021-09-07 06:30Groby Pool1
2021-08-20 12:18Selborne Common2
2021-08-30 06:45Long Eaton Gravel Pits3
2021-09-02 18:34Bradgate Park1
2021-09-08 12:30Nostell Priory NT2
2021-09-15 10:05Old Moor RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 09:03Holy Island1
2021-08-25 12:39St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 14:32Waldridge Fell1
2021-09-12 15:01Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-09-12 09:40Staveley YWT NR6
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa3
2021-08-21 08:55Swithland Reservoir1
2021-09-01 09:45Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-09-15 07:40Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir1
2021-09-07 14:57Lac de Lagrange1
2021-09-17 15:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 13:29Weetslade Country Park NWT NR1
2021-08-22 16:42Birdham Pool1
2021-09-11 13:00Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve20
2021-09-02 13:30Fishbourne Creek1
2021-09-08 06:37Cossington Meadows2
2021-09-11 06:30Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon3
2021-09-06 08:15Church Norton1
2021-09-15 08:00Lavell's Lake LNR4
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area2
2021-09-08 13:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour2
2021-09-17 17:31Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall2
2021-08-20 09:42Druridge Bay Country Park1
2021-09-14 08:29Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)6
2021-09-10 10:36Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-09-16 10:57Washington WWT Reserve4
2021-08-29 16:15Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR1
2021-09-09 13:30Hauxley NWT NR1
2021-09-16 14:30Holywell Pond NR1
2021-09-04 15:29Holme Pierrepont1
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-09-17 12:42St Marys Island LNR2
2021-08-30 07:58Thundry Meadows SWT NR2
2021-09-15 10:07Black Down (NT)1
2021-09-16 15:19Norton Common3
2021-08-29 06:00Thursley NNR1
2021-09-15 13:15Potteric Carr YWT NR5
2021-09-05 09:00Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-09-12 07:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit3
2021-09-10 06:30Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-08-20 08:08Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland3
2021-08-22 14:37Burton Mill Pond2
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes2
2021-08-21 06:56Climping - Littlehampton1
2021-09-06 13:30Saltholme RSPB Reserve
2021-08-30 12:33Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-25 13:43River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane
2021-09-11 07:25Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East1
2021-09-09 08:42Unstead Water Meadows4
2021-09-11 06:40Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2021-08-28 09:19Hascombe Hill5
2021-09-06 13:15Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir2
2021-09-06 10:43Lound Gravel Pits
2021-09-03 09:13Heslington Common and Tillmire2
2021-09-06 07:47Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland8
2021-09-17 06:30University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-09-12 06:56Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-08-21 08:20Skipwith Common NNR
2021-09-17 15:40Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 13:33Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-09-14 00:00Teesside South Gare1
2021-09-11 11:06Kilvington Lakes1
2021-08-24 12:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR2
2021-08-28 08:30Incombe Hole2
2021-09-17 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground8
2021-09-15 16:00Staines Moor SSSI2
2021-09-13 14:35FERA Sand Hutton (Restricted access)4
2021-08-29 17:49Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-09-05 13:21Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-09-16 16:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve2
2021-09-17 09:21Netley Park (NT)8
2021-08-25 10:39Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve
2021-09-08 18:10Findon Gallops1
2021-09-07 09:08South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring1
2021-08-19 12:26South Downs NP--Chanctonbury Ring1
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water2
2021-08-25 19:45Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-09-03 08:09South Downs NP--Steep Down1
2021-09-01 16:47Margrove Ponds TVWT NR3
2021-08-25 09:41Trent Port1
2021-09-17 06:15Leith Hill1
2021-09-12 10:04Willingham Road (Marton)4
2021-09-13 14:50Croxley Common Moor LNR1
2021-09-07 08:18Marston Sewage Works1
2021-09-08 12:35Warnham LNR1
2021-08-30 10:36Ashtead Common NNR2
2021-09-11 16:50Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-17 10:28Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 16:00Gorhambury Estate15
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille1
2021-09-12 12:09Pegsdon Hills and Hoo Bit BCNWT NR50
2021-09-07 16:01Alkborough Flats1
2021-09-16 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side17
2021-09-11 07:00North Cave Wetlands1
2021-09-08 18:45Heartwood Forest--East of B651 and North of Drovers Lane1
2021-09-08 09:41Canon's Farm, Banstead1
2021-09-10 10:30Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-09-07 07:05Totteridge Valley1
2021-08-31 06:35Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-08-21 11:30Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2021-08-23 16:26Tallington Lakes1
2021-09-16 18:12Grafham Water1
2021-09-03 08:00Ardingly Reservoir18
2021-09-05 16:50Langtoft Gravel Pits1
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits5
2021-08-30 11:07British Wildlife Centre1
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-08-21 08:15Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint1
2021-08-25 15:15Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR3
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park2
2021-08-21 16:10Deadmans Hill1
2021-09-06 13:37Balls Wood1
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes2
2021-09-04 13:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)1
2021-08-28 07:01South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven5
2021-08-20Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-16 07:49Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-09-09 13:27Icknield Way, Therfield1
2021-09-13 14:49Easneye Estate18
2021-09-17 15:47Tophill Low NR
2021-09-05 06:37Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir3
2021-08-28 09:00Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-23 08:47Beachy Head Ringing Station2
2021-09-06 17:51Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 17:42Somersham LNR and Pocket Park2
2021-09-05 09:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-08-27 17:13Longstanton Lagoons1
2021-09-02 10:54Lockspit's Mere1
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 07:24Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay3
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-08-25 10:57Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-09-15 13:46Ulrome1
2021-08-29 14:23Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-08-21 15:23Bonnett's Wood1
2021-09-02 18:00Dernford Reservoir
2021-09-17 09:00Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 16:00Smithy Fen6
2021-09-15 09:22Buckton Heligoland1
2021-08-25 10:45Swanscombe Marshes
2021-09-17 10:07Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area
2021-09-15 07:00Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 15:11Babraham--Fields North of High Street1
2021-09-10 17:30Cottenham Long Drove2
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-09-09 07:20Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds1
2021-09-16 12:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 12:00Flamborough--South Landing LNR1
2021-09-12 13:45Wilbraham Fens SSSI10
2021-09-06 11:30Covenham Reservoir2
2021-09-12 07:51Flamborough Old Fall1
2021-09-10 13:24Flamborough Head1
2021-09-03 11:11Fore Wood RSPB Reserve
2021-09-16 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR2
2021-09-16 08:32Burwell Fen2
2021-08-25 12:29Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-08-20 15:26Manby Flashes1
2021-08-29 11:40Welney WWT Reserve
2021-09-05 11:40Higham Marshes1
2021-09-15 10:44Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-09-04 07:44Holmpton (Village)2
2021-09-05 10:10Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-09-11 08:30Spurn Point1
2021-09-16 15:00Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-09-09 11:00Kilnsea--Beacon Lagoons1
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea2
2021-08-26 10:09Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-09-10 17:59Spurn Point--Canal Scrape1
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR2
2021-09-07 16:45Paradise Pool1
2021-09-07 15:59Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac1
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-28 15:30Russell Green Gravel Pits
2021-09-17 08:08Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-08-20 09:59Anderby Creek1
2021-09-10 13:45Two Tree Island1
2021-09-05 10:07Hardwick Flood Lagoon2
2021-09-17 13:20Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-20 08:42Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-09-16 14:38Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-10 07:41Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park2
2021-08-29 10:55Cavenham Heath NNR2
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2021-08-27 10:00Weeting Heath NNR3
2021-09-12 11:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-08-27 10:00Foulden Common SSSI1
2021-08-25 09:01Ickworth (NT)2
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR1
2021-08-26 12:45Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2021-08-24 15:23Flitcham Abbey Farm1
2021-09-15 14:00Lynford Arboretum1
2021-09-14 06:29Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 06:39Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve10
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-09-15 12:00Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway1
2021-09-02 11:20Arger Fen and Spouses Vale NR1
2021-09-05 11:56Abberton Reservoir2
2021-09-03 07:30Swale NNR and Shell Ness1
2021-09-13 16:46Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint1
2021-08-23 15:07Groton Wood SWT NR1
2021-09-04 14:16Bradwell on Sea1
2021-09-12 06:11Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece2
2021-09-13 06:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes7
2021-08-28 09:37Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-09-17 13:52Giffords Flash, Shelley1
2021-08-30Lyminge (Village)1
2021-09-12 14:03Sculthorpe Moor NR2
2021-08-31 07:41Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-09-05 14:51Holkham NNR--Wells Woods2
2021-09-16 09:09RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-09-09 15:38Flatford Mill1
2021-09-13 07:56RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-09-14 05:42Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-09-09 14:32North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-09-09 13:38Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path2
2021-09-02 17:35Warham Greens1
2021-09-15 10:56Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR2
2021-09-02 07:22Neatherd Moor1
2021-09-05 06:28Stodmarsh NNR2
2021-09-07 13:34Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes3
2021-09-04 10:51Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry1
2021-09-17 11:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)2
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen9
2021-09-02 13:50Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-09-12 08:47Montcada i Reixac--Pla de Reixac1
2021-09-16 15:23Holbrook Bay
2021-09-06Blakeney Point1
2021-09-17 07:53Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2021-09-12 13:38Holland Haven Country Park2
2021-09-10 07:30Blakeney Freshes NT1
2021-09-04 07:47Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-08-30 07:05Langdon Cliffs (NT)1
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes35
2021-09-04 10:50Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-09-17 09:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo2
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-09-15 15:55Worth Marshes2
2021-09-11 17:35Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2021-09-05 07:30Levington Lagoon5
2021-08-21 06:33Bockhill2
2021-09-12 14:42Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-09-14 06:37The Naze EWT NR2
2021-09-05 17:30La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt1
2021-09-14 15:58Sandwich Bay2
2021-08-31 15:16Gravières du Hourdel1
2021-09-05 18:00Hethersett (Village)2
2021-09-10 09:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR2
2021-09-05 12:50Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-09-04 12:02Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-08-27 13:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Poste d’observation gratuit du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)3
2021-09-17 06:00Landguard Point1
2021-09-07 11:45RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)3
2021-09-10 14:00River Deben at Melton1
2021-09-12 07:25Bawdsey Marshes and Quay2
2021-09-17 07:59Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-09-11 06:35Wailoa River SP -- Waiakea Pond1
2021-08-28 17:16Sa Porrassa / Magaluf6
2021-09-10 07:46Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-31 10:16Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 07:07Sidestrand2
2021-09-06 08:30Snape Maltings1
2021-08-20 09:27Cap Blanc Nez1
2021-09-17 14:14Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 08:18Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 14:16Sudbourne Marshes2
2021-08-25 18:28Darsham Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-09 10:44Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2021-09-16 15:57Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2021-09-06 14:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-08-31 16:00Jardins du château de Versailles1
2021-09-15 10:42Minsmere RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-13 09:00Walberswick NNR1
2021-08-27 13:24Keanakolu Road (dirt road to Hakalau NWR, often misnamed Mana Road)3
2021-09-07 13:03Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-09-16 15:58Berney Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 08:32Benacre NNR
2021-08-25 09:30Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-06 08:10Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad
2021-08-23 15:00Horsey Dunes SSSI--Nelson's Head Track1
2021-09-05 16:00Kessingland Sewage Works2
2021-09-11 09:12Kessingland Beach2
2021-09-01 14:45Winterton Dunes NNR1
2021-08-23 12:50Corton5
2021-08-30 13:00Etang Fleuri (Vert-le-Petit)1
2021-08-24 10:05Old Saddle Road and Waiki'i Ranch (mile marker 43 to west end)1
2021-09-13 07:32Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys1
2021-09-12 08:29Parc départemental de la Haute-Île2
2021-08-26 16:50Etang de la Loy1
2021-08-20 13:32Haleakala NP--Halemau'u Trail1
2021-09-03 07:15Haleakala NP--Leleiwi Lookout Trail7
2021-09-05 08:03Haleakala NP--Hosmer Grove1
2021-09-13 09:48Hosmer Grove Campground1
2021-09-15 15:50HI: Haleakala NP - Visitors' Center (lower)1
2021-09-11 09:15Haleakala NP--Summit2
2021-08-31 09:23Polipoli State Park1
2021-08-25 07:00Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir
2021-09-01 07:25Prairies de Manicamp3
2021-08-25 10:08Oudenburg - Weiden pompje1
2021-09-13 10:12Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)5
2021-09-12 15:42Gravières de Brissay-Choigny2
2021-08-21 08:23Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)1
2021-08-24 12:31Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte1
2021-08-24 07:15Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-09-16 11:30Drongen - Beekstraatkouter1
2021-09-16 16:59RNR des Gorges du Gardon (RNR157)1
2021-09-17 09:30Etang de l'Impérial--Pointe des Saintes-Marie2
2021-09-10 17:03Saint-Ghislain - Les Marionville1
2021-09-14 10:00Camargue--Mas d'Agon2
2021-08-26 19:33Pijlerdam, Oosterscheldekering1
2021-09-16 16:54Camargue--Enfores de la Vignolle2
2021-08-19 16:32Kalken - Kalkense Meersen4
2021-09-08 08:16Kahuku Golf Course and Pasture1
2021-09-09 08:50James Campbell NWR (restricted access)3
2021-09-03 16:21Kahuku Aqua Ponds1
2021-08-27 09:16James Campbell Wildlife Refuge (RESTRICTED ACCESS)3
2021-09-10 11:45Landes de Montagny1
2021-09-03 08:49Elversele/Waasmunster - Klein Broek1
2021-08-21 11:56Stellendam--Tij1
2021-08-27 08:57Gravière LR3 (La Rothière)2
2021-08-27 11:05Rupelmonde - Polders
2021-09-04 06:25Markiezaat--Duintjes1
2021-09-04 15:51Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2021-08-20 10:22Tiengemeten7
2021-09-12 13:45Ackerdijkse Plassen1
2021-09-02 11:32Lier - Anderstad1
2021-09-07 07:42Polderpark Cronesteyn1
2021-08-19 16:00Waalbos9
2021-09-12 08:10Crezeepolder2
2021-09-07 17:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Bos Tongplaat1
2021-08-21 11:00De Putten1
2021-09-06 10:50De Groene Jonker1
2021-09-01 17:12Diest - Webbekoms broek2
2021-08-29 07:00Nationaal Park Texel--Ploeglanden Staatsbossen5
2021-09-13 08:28Texel--De Slufter1
2021-09-06 15:16IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos1
2021-09-15 10:04Texel--De Tuintjes5
2021-09-12Rhône--Barrage de Lavours1
2021-09-14 09:16Texel--Vuurtoren Eierland (Lighthouse)1
2021-08-31 14:07Texel--De Robbenjager1
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden1
2021-09-13 08:17Marais de Sionnet8
2021-09-16 09:26Arkemheense Polder1
2021-09-12 08:24Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden1
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-09-08 06:45Het Binnenveld2
2021-09-17 10:53Wageningse Bovenpolder2
2021-09-17 15:46Segelflugplatz Wanlo2
2021-08-20 10:55Coyhaique--Plaza de Armas1
2021-08-31 15:10Sector El Claro2
2021-09-13 12:20Lago Frio2
2021-08-27 14:42De Onlanden--Eelderdiep1
2021-09-09 07:53Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-09-07 11:24Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-09-04 08:56Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2021-09-17 16:21Hervester Bruch2
2021-08-21 08:35Flugplatz Bremgarten8
2021-09-09 18:31Torfvennteich1
2021-08-22 17:53Rysumer Nacken--Erdgasaufbereitungsanlage1
2021-08-22 10:12Salzwiesen Campen1
2021-09-06 08:50Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-08-25 08:30Hauener Pütten1
2021-09-13 09:00Capo Mele - Andora1
2021-08-29 06:30Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva2
2021-09-12 07:24Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen2
2021-09-05 09:20Bohrinsel Dyksterhusen2
2021-09-17 09:05Ruta 265--Meseta Cosmelli2
2021-09-02 10:57Flughafen Dortmund1
2021-09-02 09:20Pleckenbrinksee3
2021-09-10 09:30Wilhelmshöhe, Fröndenberg5
2021-09-16 13:32Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-11 10:14Fulderaue - Ilmenaue (NSG)2
2021-08-22 11:00Ehemaliger Radbodsee und alte Lippe (NSG)1
2021-09-13 09:30Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-09-05 09:48Holter Hammrich5
2021-09-06 07:23Recker Moor3
2021-09-04 09:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)4
2021-09-14 07:45Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'6
2021-09-08 18:15Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)3
2021-09-09 07:11Wagbachniederung (NSG)4
2021-08-25 13:42Saalbachniederung1
2021-09-14 17:30Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2021-09-01 17:25Lagune Schillig1
2021-09-14 19:25Buschhagen-Niederung, Nordteil1
2021-09-17 07:00Parco della Vettabbia1
2021-09-03 12:11Berger Rücken--Nordhang1
2021-08-28 07:07Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-08-20 18:26Thüler Feld4
2021-08-28 16:30Sandstedt1
2021-09-05 09:45Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud1
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg1
2021-09-02 07:40Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella2
2021-09-02 13:42Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)1
2021-09-05 18:21Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)4
2021-09-06 17:05Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim1
2021-09-05 16:45Rheindelta--Höchster Ried gesamt1
2021-08-30 13:26Mandø2
2021-09-06 07:27Fahretofter Westerkoog
2021-09-08 18:27Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-09-11 07:19Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-09-02 07:38Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-09-03 17:50Oasi WWF Naturale di Orbetello1
2021-08-29 08:35Parco della Piana4
2021-09-16 12:50Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2021-09-11 08:27Lago di Burano10
2021-08-25 14:00Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)1
2021-08-22 08:39Klärteiche Mittelstetten West1
2021-09-10 09:39Lago di Monaciano3
2021-08-25 18:50Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza2
2021-09-14 10:45Lyø1
2021-08-29 10:04Barsbeker See und Umgebung (NSG)2
2021-09-07 07:35Parco Urbano Bassani5
2021-08-26 16:32Brændegård Sø20
2021-08-31 08:48Pobenhausen Wiesenbrütergebiet1
2021-09-10 10:46Egå Engsø1
2021-09-10 16:30Riserva Naturale Regionale Ponte a Buriano e Penna14
2021-09-10 08:40Syddansk Universitet2
2021-08-29 11:46Amperauen bei Palzing1
2021-09-12 07:42Via delle Pagliete di Maccarese1
2021-08-22 17:13Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea2
2021-09-10 08:42Valle Fattibello2
2021-08-26 09:32Delta del Po--Oasi di Canneviè e Porticino1
2021-09-10 10:53Riserva Statale Sacca di Bellocchio II2
2021-08-26 08:03Laguna Vallona - Foce Maistra - Valli Scanarello e S. Leonardo4
2021-08-28 13:02Sacca di Scardovari1
2021-08-24 12:15Presterødkilen1
2021-09-04 18:13Saale-Elster-Aue bei Halle (NSG)3
2021-09-14 13:41Pfatterer Au (NSG)1
2021-09-10 07:45Eixendorfer See8
2021-09-13 11:00Rossnesbukta1
2021-09-05 10:40Lachen an der Waldspitze1
2021-09-02 06:53Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-08-20 07:18Bøtø Nor3
2021-08-31 06:25Råöslätten1
2021-09-16 16:12Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South2
2021-09-04 08:35Rybník Odval, Zbůch1
2021-09-15 09:00PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-09-15 14:07Palud Bird Reserve3
2021-08-22 18:47Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower1
2021-09-08 07:05Sjælsø Vest1
2021-09-15 13:32Plzeň--Doubravka - Lávka u Jiřího1
2021-09-07 10:08Villahøj Sø6
2021-09-12 17:16Kněžické rybníky1
2021-09-05 07:47Lyngen1
2021-09-08 06:33Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-09-01 08:44Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area2
2021-08-31 08:30Roberts dunge1
2021-09-11 06:15Lilla Hammars näs3
2021-09-06 11:40Lenešický rybník1
2021-09-11 08:22Moorlinse Buch1
2021-09-05 16:37Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-09-11 11:38Lund--Reningsverksdammarna1
2021-08-27 09:12Lund--Råbydammen1
2021-09-17 18:00Ljubljansko barje, Ig3
2021-08-21 07:17Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar5
2021-08-20 06:01Södra Sockerbruksdammarna100
2021-08-25 08:00Knížecí rybník, Sedlec1
2021-09-08 07:18Řevnice-V Tůních1
2021-09-01 14:14Kocanda, Dolany nad Vltavou4
2021-08-23 16:43Praha--Vltava v Troji1
2021-09-14 12:27Greifswalder Oie (NSG)3
2021-09-17 06:59Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky1
2021-09-10 18:13Praha--Slatina1
2021-09-12 16:39Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-09-17 07:22Praha--PP Lítožnice5
2021-09-11 09:54Valtinovské rybníky2
2021-09-11 14:10NPP Hrabanovská černava3
2021-08-25 06:50PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem6
2021-09-09 16:30Hornborgasjön--Ytterberg1
2021-09-12 09:51Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka2
2021-09-12 07:35Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane1
2021-09-07 16:07Kosořický rybník1
2021-09-14 17:13Odkaliště Dobrovice6
2021-08-31 16:19Jovsi1
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav2
2021-09-03 09:30Retencija Blato--Zagreb3
2021-09-12 14:45Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower2
2021-08-21 18:38Vis8
2021-09-08 10:23Savski nasip--Poloj2
2021-08-28 09:01Hartberger Gmoos2
2021-08-22 14:31NP Podyjí--general area1
2021-08-23 13:16PP Načeratický kopec1
2021-08-29 16:47Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-09-02 06:57VN Rozkoš1
2021-09-11 11:38Laxenburger Schlosspark1
2021-09-11 16:39Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou1
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM I--Drnholec4
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí4
2021-09-12 17:05VDNM I--general area (use more specific location)1
2021-08-22 13:46Brno--Svratka u Riviery1
2021-09-17 15:14Illmitz Seedamm1
2021-09-11 17:49Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-09-11 09:07VDNM III--Strachotínské schody1
2021-08-22 16:24Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Wasserstätten1
2021-09-05 06:58Batthyanyfeld3
2021-09-04 06:17Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee1
2021-09-16 13:00Illmitz3
2021-09-11 08:23VDNM III--general area (use more specific location)1
2021-09-07 07:30Brno--Černovická terasa
2021-09-04 13:25PP Úvalský rybník1
2021-08-28 15:51NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-09-15 13:00Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Lange Lacke1
2021-09-15 08:57Mohyla míru a okolí1
2021-08-20 06:26Zicksee1
2021-08-19 15:56NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník1
2021-09-05 09:00Hohenauer Ebene—Nordteil1
2021-09-17 14:01Mietków Reservoir1
2021-09-07 09:14Hundsheimer Berge3
2021-09-15 11:03Devínske jazero1
2021-09-02 08:43Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-08-29 12:16Hansag4
2021-09-04 07:44Tadten Dammweg1
2021-09-17 10:49Fertö-Hanság NP--Nyirkai-Hany1
2021-09-08 16:43polní rákosina, Výšovice6
2021-08-23 18:04Rybník Alej, Víceměřice1
2021-08-28 14:09Odkaliště Vrbátky1
2021-09-16 09:28pole, Měrovice nad Hanou2
2021-08-20 12:23Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-08-21 18:04Tovačov--bažantnice3
2021-09-12 16:28Tovačov--Rybník Náklo4
2021-09-02 18:33Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-08-20 12:16Tovačov--Annínské jezero1
2021-08-28 17:59Wroclaw--Biskupin1
2021-09-08 08:50Olomouc--Bystřice (Bělidla)1
2021-09-11 11:38Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-09-04 07:12Poznań--Maltańskie Lake1
2021-08-29 06:41Štěrkovna Spytihněv
2021-08-25 09:18Karleviviken3
2021-09-10 07:53Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov5
2021-09-03 05:30Sedélko1
2021-09-05 11:26Mokra--gravel pit1
2021-09-11 14:30Odkaliště cukrovaru, Opava-Vávrovice1
2021-08-25 07:00pole severně od Opavy1
2021-09-15 09:46Winów--Odra backwater and fields1
2021-09-06 17:20PR Žitavský luh1
2021-09-12 11:43Kozmické ptačí louky1
2021-08-22 08:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve
2021-08-20 18:26Wielikąt Fishponds2
2021-08-24 14:06Chałupki--Odra River Valley1
2021-08-23 13:02Dzierżno Małe Lake2
2021-09-02 15:25Krzyżowice--oxbow lake1
2021-09-11 06:00Kőérberek--Buda Hills1
2021-09-10 15:05Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest1
2021-08-25 07:15Ortás-rétek--Ipolyvece1
2021-09-06 15:10Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2021-09-16 07:56Goczałkowice Reservoir1
2021-08-28 09:24Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area1
2021-08-23 06:14Duna-Tisza-csatorna4
2021-08-23 10:27grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)2
2021-09-12 05:55Hjälstaviken NR
2021-09-01 16:44Rontok Fishponds2
2021-09-08 12:00Beka Natural Reserve4
2021-09-15 06:30Bergaholm, Salem1
2021-08-27 10:10Mokre Fishponds1
2021-09-06 13:13Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka1
2021-09-14 18:20Libiąż--waste pond
2021-09-12 11:35Monowskie Fishponds
2021-08-27 08:57Rudze Fishponds1
2021-09-09 08:58Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-08-30 17:07Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci2
2021-09-05 05:50Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side1
2021-09-16Péteri-tó6
2021-08-27 14:41Tiszaalpar1
2021-09-16 13:23Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-08-21 06:53Sułoszowa--fields, north
2021-09-12 06:08Savski nasip--između Galovice i Bloka 451
2021-09-14 06:15Bežanijska kosa2
2021-09-15 12:15Ušće Park--bank of Danube, Novi Beograd1
2021-09-16 09:38Tadeuša Košćuška St.--from Belgrade Zoo to Dorćolski kej1
2021-08-23 06:59Bajfordova šuma (Byford's Forest), Voždovac1
2021-09-08 06:17Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-09-05 16:00Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot6
2021-09-15 08:20Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-09-04 07:17Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-11 15:35Reva--put do Dunava i kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-13 16:30Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-16 09:04Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica6
2021-09-11 11:43Ribnjak Uzdin (private fish farm, must have permission to enter)1
2021-08-19 16:40Omoljica--Nadel, kanal3
2021-09-06 14:40Bochnia--Raba River Valley10
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-08-28 15:46Biechów Fishponds
2021-09-14Szczucin (town)1
2021-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu
2021-09-03 11:00Stawy Raszyńskie2
2021-09-12 08:20Tiszavasvári Salt Lake3
2021-08-24 17:10Wisła--Praski brzeg1
2021-09-05 16:00Nagy-Nyomás (dry)--Derecske (It was a former habitat reconstruction by HNP now it has lapsed)3
2021-09-04 15:13Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (South)1
2021-09-13 15:40Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-08-25 17:57Buda Stalowska Fishponds
2021-08-31 07:17Mramor Reservoir1
2021-09-07 16:18Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików1
2021-08-28 08:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-09-04 18:40Shishmanov Val Reservoir1
2021-09-06 15:56Kozloduy--Danube 703 km1
2021-08-27 16:00Krasnystaw--odstojniki2
2021-08-22 05:30Turku--Friskalanlahti1
2021-09-07 06:47Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti3
2021-09-09 07:50Middle Bug Valley (Natura 2000 PLB060003)
2021-09-16 12:00Kaloyanovo Reservoir1
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds10
2021-09-10 09:14Salo--Halikonlahti Timalitorni
2021-09-12 11:50Salo--Halikonlahti30
2021-09-16 07:46Ruse--Danube Sand Island1
2021-09-11 07:02Parcul Herastrau1
2021-09-07 07:20Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-09-10 14:00Shumen Reservoir1
2021-09-02 10:00Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve5
2021-08-23 12:30Porvoo--Ruskis2
2021-09-12 06:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area3
2021-09-03 10:23Tyulenovo Shoreline1
2021-08-27 18:42Histria archaeological site1
2021-09-14 08:00Українка--мис (Ukrainka--cape)
2021-09-10 08:00Вільне--лісопарк на півн. зах. (Vil'ne--forest park NW)2
2021-09-01 08:00Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)2
2021-09-10 07:00Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)3
2021-08-25 10:00Miankaleh Peninsula Wildlife Sanctuary--IBA IR023--(via Dastgah) شبه جزیره میان‌کال1
2021-09-04 16:00Tudakul Lake1
2021-09-02 06:00Aydarkul
2021-09-12 10:00Tashkent Botanical Garden3
2021-09-14 06:00Tashkent--Chirchiq River1
2021-09-05 10:54更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)4
2021-09-02 14:00兰山--三台阁 (Lanshan--Santai Pavilion)
2021-09-10 08:40青龙湖 (Qinglong Lake)2
2021-09-12 10:43沉湖 (Chen Lake)1
2021-09-11 06:20马场 (Ma Chang)4
2021-09-01 06:00房山红领巾公园 (Fangshan Red Scarf Park)3
2021-09-14 08:15望京楼 (Wang Jing Lou)1
2021-09-05 07:40百望山森林公园 (Baiwangshan Forest Park)1
2021-09-13 18:20永定河(yongding river in hebei)1
2021-09-03 07:30东郊湿地公园 (Dongjiao Wetland Park)2
2021-08-27 15:30派河大桥及周边湿地 (Paihe Bridge and Surrounding wetlands)1
2021-08-28北堡滩涂 (Beipu Mudflat)1
2021-09-15 06:23金門--慈湖烏沙頭(Kinmen--Lake Ci Wusatou)1
2021-09-16 07:41金門--慈湖南山林道(Kinmen--Lake Ci Nanshan Path)2
2021-08-30 07:30金門--金寧北山農地(Kinmen--Jinning Beishan Farmland)1
2021-09-07 06:17金門--沙崗農場(Kinmen--Shagang Ranch)2
2021-09-10 08:10金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)2
2021-09-07 05:15千岛湖 (Qiandao Lake [General Area])1
2021-08-30 07:54白马湖 (Baima Lake)1
2021-09-11 08:42余杭南湖 (South Lake, Yuhang)2
2021-09-16 06:50北湖草荡 (Beihu Lake Grassland)1
2021-09-11 06:00五丰岛 (Wufeng Island)1
2021-08-28 15:07下沙沿江湿地 (Xiasha Riverside Wetlands)3
2021-09-05 16:42钱塘江四工段 (The Fourth Section, Qiantang River)1
2021-08-22 10:51台南--北門二重港(Tainan-Beimen Erzhonggang )1
2021-09-05 18:52台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm)1
2021-09-15 16:04台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場南部牧草區(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm Southern Pasture))1
2021-09-17 06:03台南--山上山仔頂淨水池(Tainan--Shanshang Shanzaiding Water Purification Pond)1
2021-09-12 06:00老铁山 (Laotieshan)
2021-08-20 06:23台東--卡大地布祖靈碑(Taidong--Katratripulr)3
2021-08-28 05:41台東知本濕地IBA--全區(Zhiben Wetland IBA--All Area)4
2021-08-20 07:24台東知本IBA--知本濕地/湖(Zhiben Wetland IBA--Zhiben Wetland/Pond)1
2021-09-04 16:26台東--知本魚塭區(Taitung--Zhiben Fishpond Area)1
2021-08-29 05:43台東--鹿野高台 (Taipei--Luye Tableland)1
2021-08-28 20:48台東--東糖文創園區週邊農田(Taitung--Farmlands around Taitung Sugar Cultural Park)1
2021-08-30 11:14花蓮--大農大富平地森林園區(Hualien--Danongdafu Forest Park)1
2021-09-08 16:30花蓮--干城(Hualien--Gancheng)6
2021-09-16 10:30南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)5
2021-09-13 06:47花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)1
2021-09-11 16:10宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)1
2021-08-20 12:34제주도 용수저수지 Yongsu Reservoir, Jeju Island2
2021-09-15 14:10Daebudo North Lakes1
2021-09-10 10:57한강 - 공릉천 & 인근 농경지 Han River--Gongneung Stream and fields2
2021-09-14 09:17인천 소래습지생태공원 Sorae Wetland Ecological Park, Incheon1
2021-09-02 11:44매향리 갯벌 Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats1
2021-09-12 08:38Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area4
2021-09-14 08:52Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area1
2021-09-05 08:53Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclaimed Area7
2021-09-12 12:04제주도 하도리철새보호구역 Hadori Migratory Bird Habitat, Jeju Island1
2021-09-05 16:16제주도 종달해안 Jongdal Bay1
2021-09-05 15:04서울 올림픽공원 Olympic Park, Seoul1
2021-09-15 11:45Окрестности пос. Хасан (Khasan Environments)5
2021-09-12 16:56Полуостров Де-Фриз (De-Friz Peninsula)1
2021-09-08 13:26Озеро Ханка--ЮВ Берег (Khanka Lake--SE Shore)1
2021-09-09 08:30新潟市--西海岸公園 (Niigata--Nishikaigan Park)1
2021-09-08 06:53我孫子市--利根川--大利根橋と新大利根橋の間 (Abiko--Tone River--Otone Bridge to Shin-Otone Bridge)
2021-09-09 13:52Far North - Matauri Bay1
2021-09-13 07:35Te Arai--Slipper Lake2
2021-08-28 10:50Manuka Island1
2021-09-13 17:39Lake Ellesmere--Harts Creek walkway1
2021-09-11 07:26Lake Ellesmere(Te Waihora)--Harts Creek Bird Hide1
2021-08-21 08:25Omaha Spit2
2021-09-09 11:30Lake Ellesmere(Te Waihora)--Wolfe's Road Bay
2021-09-18 07:17Cornwall Park4
2021-09-12 14:50Quail Island1
2021-09-18 09:28Banks Peninsula--Barrys Bay1
2021-09-12 14:10Mangatawhiri--Lyons Road fields1
2021-09-12 12:01Kaiaua--Pink Shop paddocks and beach1
2021-09-16 14:48Pukemokemoke Bush Reserve1
2021-08-29 07:49Hamilton--Shaw's Bird Park (Wild Birds Only)2
2021-09-06 13:03Te Aroha--Howarth Memorial Wetlands1
2021-09-12 09:40Tauranga Harbour--Bridgeman Ln mudflats1
2021-09-02 17:07Katikati--Tamawhariua Reserve/Foreshore Walkway1
2021-09-13 12:09Omokoroa--Cooney Reserve1
2021-09-13 12:47Tauranga Harbour--Te Puna Beach1
2021-09-13 13:55Mount Maunganui--Mauao (The Mount)1
2021-09-08 09:30Kaituna Wetlands3