The Eurasian tree sparrow (Passer montanus) is a passerine bird in the sparrow family with a rich chestnut crown and nape, and a black patch on each pure white cheek. The sexes are similarly plumaged, and young birds are a duller version of the adult. This sparrow breeds over most of temperate Eurasia and Southeast Asia, where it is known as the tree sparrow, and it has been introduced elsewhere including the United States, where it is known as the Eurasian tree sparrow or German sparrow to differentiate it from the native unrelated American tree sparrow. Although several subspecies are recognised, the appearance of this bird varies little across its extensive range.

The Eurasian tree sparrow's untidy nest is built in a natural cavity, a hole in a building or the large nest of a European magpie or white stork. The typical clutch is five or six eggs which hatch in under two weeks. This sparrow feeds mainly on seeds, but invertebrates are also consumed, particularly during the breeding season. As with other small birds, infection by parasites and diseases, and predation by birds of prey take their toll, and the typical life span is about two years.

The Eurasian tree sparrow is widespread in the towns and cities of eastern Asia, but in Europe it is a bird of lightly wooded open countryside, with the house sparrow breeding in the more urban areas. The Eurasian tree sparrow's extensive range and large population ensure that it is not endangered globally, but there have been large declines in western European populations, in part due to changes in farming practices involving increased use of herbicides and loss of winter stubble fields. In eastern Asia and western Australia, this species is sometimes viewed as a pest, although it is also widely celebrated in oriental art.
Eurasian Tree Sparrow
Date Location Count
2021-08-24 15:30Afton Forest Preserve1
2021-08-30 07:15Dixon Waterfowl Refuge at Hennepin & Hopper Lakes4
2021-09-04 08:45Green River SWA2
2021-09-18 08:43Powerton Lake1
2021-08-29 06:14Spring Lake State FWA1
2021-09-12 09:45Chautauqua NWR--Goofy Ridge20
2021-08-28 06:45Chautauqua NWR--Eagle Bluff20
2021-08-22 09:38McCune Sand Prairie3
2021-09-10 14:55Chautauqua NWR25
2021-09-20 06:57Horseshoe Lake State Park2
2021-08-23 15:11Havana Electrical Substation (Restricted Access)65
2021-08-29 07:05Columbia Bottom CA10
2021-08-24 07:46Confluence Rd.30
2021-08-28 13:40Emiquon NWR--South Globe Unit5
2021-08-28 11:01Emiquon NWR--North Globe Unit
2021-09-18 08:33Riverlands Migratory Bird Sanctuary4
2021-08-24 07:44Chain of Rocks Bridge area (Madison Co.)8
2021-08-28 17:01Red School Rd./Cora Island Rd.4
2021-09-15 06:40Jefferson Barracks Park40
2021-09-12 09:36River Des Peres Greenway20
2021-09-01 10:00Cliff Cave County Park25
2021-09-05 09:18Wehner Park10
2021-09-06 13:28Sanganois State Wildlife Area2
2021-09-11 14:40Mertz Rd./MO-H Intersection1
2021-09-14 06:20Waters Point (Limited Access)1
2021-09-10 06:26White Hall Reservoir40
2021-09-06 17:17Barwise Rd.26
2021-09-17 07:55Marais Temps Clair CA2
2021-09-17 08:26Blanchette Park2
2021-09-18 15:15Creve Coeur Lake Memorial Park--Little Creve Coeur8
2021-09-14 11:10South Sabula Lakes Park2
2021-09-12 09:59Faust Park8
2021-09-12 07:00370 Lakeside Park7
2021-09-15 06:28Rock Creek County Park3
2021-09-09 17:50Kircher and Soetebier Parks5
2021-09-04 08:45Winfield Lock & Dam 25 and Sandy Chute150
2021-09-17 08:30Hennepin Trail1
2021-08-27 10:26West Lake County Park4
2021-08-30 10:04Allen Green Refuge Marsh30
2021-09-16 18:14Lock and Dam 18 (Illinois)1
2021-09-12 07:25Saulsbury Bridge Recreation Area1
2021-08-25 15:17West Branch wastewaster treatment ponds (no public access--view from road)25
2021-09-18 07:34Cone Marsh WMA9
2021-09-11 10:31Cedar River Crossing--North Access65
2021-09-19 09:19Terry Trueblood Recreation Area2
2021-09-16 08:55Iowa River--Power Co. Dam1
2021-09-03 18:05Clear Creek Trail8
2021-09-12 07:00Hawkeye WMA--James Avenue NW2
2021-09-11 10:30Hawkeye WMA (general location)3
2021-08-23 09:47Hawkeye WMA--Greencastle Ave Causeway40
2021-08-30 09:01Hawkeye WMA--Round Pond4
2021-09-18 08:14Seminole Valley Park3
2021-09-01 06:29Ada Hayden Heritage Park (general location)1
2021-09-04 09:22Los Espinales Este1
2021-09-18 09:12PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos1
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses1
2021-09-19 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-10 17:44Traba--Lagoa de Traba3
2021-09-19 08:30Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-09-10 11:15Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota3
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-09-08 18:03Sapal do Coura2
2021-09-11 17:23Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira3
2021-09-02 08:05PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia9
2021-08-26 20:00Veiga de São Simão1
2021-09-13 11:07Apúlia e Criaz10
2021-09-02 10:12Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)5
2021-08-28 11:40Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa3
2021-08-23 14:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia
2021-08-27 09:28Albufeira dos Patudos2
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa2
2021-08-26 16:04Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)12
2021-09-05 09:00Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas1
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito2
2021-09-16 10:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-09-02 17:20Barquinha Parque1
2021-08-25 10:12Parque ribeirinho da Sertã5
2021-08-26 09:30Lagoa dos Patos4
2021-08-26 11:13Margem2
2021-08-30 14:50PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-09-06 15:38Seirós5
2021-09-03 17:28Aeródromo de Pinhanços5
2021-09-03 11:39Arcozelo6
2021-09-19 13:13Pinhão
2021-09-04 08:40Centro urbano de Chaves2
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira10
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos2
2021-09-06 07:37Albufeira de Bouça Cova2
2021-09-06 19:00Parque Urbano do Rio Diz7
2021-09-01 18:00Albufeira do Pocinho4
2021-09-03 19:09Laguna de El Portil1
2021-08-24 07:36Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)15
2021-09-11 12:34Ribadeo--Meirengos4
2021-08-27 14:44Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)2
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-09-16 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-08-22 08:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Poblado del Salto de Saucelle2
2021-09-04 08:30Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)2
2021-08-27 08:23Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-09-14 16:45Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina2
2021-09-02 07:40Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío8
2021-09-04 18:52Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén2
2021-09-15 11:30Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo2
2021-08-23 15:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla2
2021-09-05 11:26Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB4
2021-09-08 14:04Pizarro--Arrozales6
2021-09-09 12:46Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte14
2021-09-13 10:43Villavante--Gravera1
2021-09-06 16:55La Janda--Área General2
2021-08-25 12:30Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada6
2021-09-19 10:00Zamora--Río Duero
2021-09-15 19:08Zotes del Paramo--Gravera6
2021-09-10 07:47Salamanca--Río Tormes8
2021-09-02 19:45Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego10
2021-08-26 13:39Salamanca--Parque de La Alamedilla
2021-09-09 08:55Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas18
2021-09-01 18:30Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes5
2021-08-29 11:25Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto3
2021-09-17 08:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río5
2021-09-11 09:07Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte4
2021-09-11 14:58Coreses--Graveras1
2021-09-11 09:30Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba6
2021-09-20 09:29Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos2
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes5
2021-09-13 11:15León--Río Bernesga3
2021-09-02 13:18León--Campos del Ejido15
2021-09-16 10:42León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-09-16 08:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos25
2021-09-18 10:33Azud de Riolobos6
2021-08-27 20:10Santas Martas--Gravera15
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2021-09-05 12:37San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega50
2021-09-11 12:33Alto Valderaduey--Area general30
2021-09-13 06:00Laguna de Boada1
2021-08-30 11:30Simancas5
2021-09-19 10:54Laguna de El Oso2
2021-09-18 10:05Valladolid--Parquesol6
2021-09-18 11:05Valladolid--Las Contiendas50
2021-09-19 10:35Valladolid--M de la Ciencia
2021-09-05 10:05Laguna de Duero--Acequia2
2021-09-19 18:15Boecillo--Rio Duero2
2021-09-20 08:10Valladolid--Río Esgueva20
2021-09-11 15:12Portmore Lough RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero10
2021-09-20 17:30Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega4
2021-09-11 11:50Villeguillo--Laguna Alba10
2021-09-11 09:44Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras2
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse14
2021-09-06 11:00Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria12
2021-09-19 11:10Canal de Castilla--Frómista8
2021-09-03 19:58Fresnedillas de la Oliva3
2021-09-12 14:04Villamantilla--Río Perales2
2021-09-12 11:18St. John's Point1
2021-08-27 16:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla9
2021-09-13 11:52Huétor-Tájar--Área General3
2021-09-11 08:04Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general6
2021-09-18 12:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves20
2021-08-31 09:05Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse1
2021-08-22 17:15Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago3
2021-09-14 09:35Castromorca8
2021-09-11 20:14Móstoles-Parque de El Soto
2021-09-06 19:28Mocejón--lagunas25
2021-09-01 19:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste
2021-09-04 18:10Isar-Hornillos--Área general1
2021-09-05 10:45Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas (zona norte)1
2021-08-27 07:30Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-09-02 20:00Móstoles-Parque Nelson Mandela2
2021-08-22 08:24Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2021-09-18 20:14Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca3
2021-09-12 16:03Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-09-04 08:45Leganés--Parque Polvoranca6
2021-09-09 17:00Leganés--Bosquesur2
2021-08-23 12:50El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos2
2021-09-19 16:52Parque Forestal Somosaguas2
2021-09-12 09:03Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque30
2021-09-19 09:52Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo3
2021-09-19 11:08Madrid--Parque de las Cruces70
2021-09-18 18:10Monte el Pardo7
2021-09-16 16:23Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón7
2021-09-20 11:33Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-08-29 08:20Getafe--Parque de la Alhóndiga8
2021-09-07 17:40Casa de Campo, Madrid4
2021-09-19 10:39Parque de la Cuña Verde de Latina, Madrid4
2021-09-16 09:00Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago
2021-09-17 14:14Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2021-09-15 20:13Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina2
2021-09-10 08:00Parque del Oeste-Madrid8
2021-09-14 10:45Madrid--Arboreto Escuela de Montes6
2021-09-16 10:17Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T24
2021-09-12 10:48Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T44
2021-09-13 14:11Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid20
2021-09-11 07:51Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan30
2021-09-17 11:29Madrid--Campo del Moro30
2021-09-14 19:56Villalonquéjar2
2021-09-16 20:06Madrid Río--area general1
2021-09-14 11:20Valle del Arlanza--Lerma3
2021-09-20 14:17Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún15
2021-09-20 12:44Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T65
2021-09-19 12:17Parque Central, Tres Cantos35
2021-09-08 11:00Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T71
2021-09-06 16:51Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-08-26 09:39Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M405
2021-09-15 10:10Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid34
2021-09-16 10:49Parque El Retiro-Madrid2
2021-09-05 10:47Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid
2021-09-08 19:30Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M452
2021-09-09 09:15Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-09-08 11:27Madrid--Parque La Elipa12
2021-08-30 13:43Burgos--Paseo de La Isla7
2021-09-08 10:38Madrid--Cementerio Almudena10
2021-09-08 10:18Madrid--Parque de Arriaga20
2021-09-08 10:55Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)8
2021-09-05 16:32Alcobendas--Parque Andalucía25
2021-08-27 09:43Burgos--Río Arlanzón3
2021-09-18 19:03Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid2
2021-09-20 17:38Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid5
2021-09-12 09:45Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-09-05 18:14Burgos--La Quinta1
2021-09-09 19:00Parque De La Espuela, Madrid4
2021-09-11 09:32Jardines de Aranjuez3
2021-09-06 09:41Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta4
2021-08-24 10:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas2
2021-09-02 12:15Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid12
2021-09-17 19:30Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I8
2021-09-19 10:29Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2021-08-30 09:26Madrid--Parque El Capricho25
2021-09-16 14:20Dehesa de Robregordo6
2021-09-19 17:30Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-09-20 18:20Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez5
2021-09-17 20:10Sureste PNat--Los Albardales
2021-09-11 08:00Coslada--Parque El Cerro50
2021-09-10 11:38Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas3
2021-09-15 14:33Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-09-17 10:39Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta5
2021-08-28 09:16Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo9
2021-08-29 08:17Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-09-09 17:30Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio
2021-09-18 19:00Lagunas de Atapuerca20
2021-09-18 10:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General2
2021-09-08 17:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres2
2021-08-29 07:58Quero--Los Mesegares15
2021-09-20 08:29Laguna de las Yeguas3
2021-09-16 13:15Laguna de la Veguilla6
2021-09-19 08:57Guadix1
2021-09-10 08:15Lagunas de Suzana3
2021-08-30 09:15Svínoy--village area and bay11
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno3
2021-09-02 07:35Soria--Finca Los Royales3
2021-09-03 07:20Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo23
2021-09-18 08:45Parque del Ebro20
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)5
2021-09-18 12:15River Peffery
2021-09-06 08:58Getaria2
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza8
2021-09-09 12:37Depuradora La Gineta1
2021-08-25 11:27Embalse de El Recuenco5
2021-09-18 08:30Alturlie2
2021-08-22 08:52Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-09-10 15:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve12
2021-08-26 12:58Tramacastilla--Arroyo de la Salobreja3
2021-09-06 16:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena40
2021-09-14 09:30Arguedas--Area General6
2021-09-19 08:21Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela3
2021-09-19 09:22Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general5
2021-09-12 14:24Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 10:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve1
2021-08-26 08:25Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar4
2021-08-29 17:33Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca80
2021-08-31 09:58Roslin Glen
2021-08-28 14:03Arrozales de Alera1
2021-08-23 04:20Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-18 08:20Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-09-20 06:28Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR3
2021-09-12 07:45Tauste--Arrozales2
2021-09-12 08:19Sandbach Flashes15
2021-09-11 11:00Belvide Reservoir NR3
2021-08-24 07:18Luna--Regadíos de Los Romerales2
2021-09-18 07:53Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza5
2021-09-19 07:00Charca de Los Ojuelos15
2021-09-20 11:45Clerkington2
2021-08-27 09:30Eden Estuary Centre6
2021-09-08 19:15Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea5
2021-08-31 09:40Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol8
2021-09-17 08:10Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca3
2021-09-20 10:02Zaragoza--Parque del Agua13
2021-09-08 13:33Zaragoza--Parque Grande12
2021-08-28 08:38Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas12
2021-09-02 19:01Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz10
2021-09-16 09:05Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro5
2021-09-18 09:00Zaragoza--Parque Bruil5
2021-09-15 10:00Scottish Seabird Centre
2021-09-03 09:40Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego9
2021-09-15 16:37El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-09-05 20:07Montañana2
2021-09-20 14:14Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto6
2021-09-18 07:15Galachos de La Alfranca RN35
2021-09-01 19:50El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella1
2021-09-17 12:45Seafield Lagoon30
2021-08-24 06:15Kilminning Coast SWT NR70
2021-09-19 15:00Fife Ness (general area)
2021-09-05 06:15Fife Ness Muir WR129
2021-08-22 16:09Les Ponts d'Ouve1
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park1
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.1
2021-09-10 12:37Montrose Basin20
2021-09-04 11:33Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre8
2021-09-16 18:20Horta de Godella- Rocafort5
2021-08-30 11:00Horta De Burjassot15
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water2
2021-08-22 09:45L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel12
2021-09-12 19:04Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2021-09-03 09:05L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-09-07 09:54L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví4
2021-09-05 09:03St Abb's Head NNR60
2021-09-10 07:38Marjal dels Moros
2021-09-11 16:23Rodley NR8
2021-09-03 18:35Marjal de Almenara--Área General20
2021-09-12 17:31La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-09-05 11:12Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat - Muntanyeta Verda1
2021-09-07 12:39Groby Pool2
2021-09-19 18:51Big Waters NR2
2021-09-06 13:29Weetslade Country Park NWT NR1
2021-09-10 13:08Bothal Pond
2021-09-04Mains Cottages, Beadnell2
2021-09-10 07:12Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)3
2021-09-10 10:36Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-08-24 11:00Howick (Village and surrounding area)5
2021-09-09 13:30Hauxley NWT NR7
2021-09-16 14:30Holywell Pond NR8
2021-09-13 10:10Snab Point3
2021-08-24 14:37Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas8
2021-09-20 09:58Boldon Flats5
2021-08-24 10:50Embalse de San Salvador3
2021-09-09 10:31Castle Eden Dene NNR6
2021-09-20 07:05Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-09-04 10:11Embalse de Santa Rita7
2021-09-15 10:30Embalse del Pas3
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes2
2021-08-29 08:12Balsa de Ráfales9
2021-09-20 12:50Saltholme RSPB Reserve13
2021-09-17 15:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 11:00Crimdon Dene4
2021-09-07 08:51University of York--Heslington East Campus2
2021-09-16 16:17Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet12
2021-09-04 09:48Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret7
2021-09-04 07:08Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-09-03 13:17Strensall Common1
2021-09-05 07:49Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-09-17 07:55FERA Sand Hutton (Restricted access)3
2021-09-01 16:30Pantà de Camelis
2021-08-29 10:21Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró1
2021-09-13 08:51Patamolls de Montoliu3
2021-09-14 12:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS13
2021-09-04 19:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada--Observatori oest4
2021-09-14 16:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau2
2021-09-20 13:23Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve10
2021-09-04 14:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada5
2021-08-27 11:00Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell2
2021-09-02 18:41Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través4
2021-08-30 18:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Clot
2021-09-18 10:21Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut
2021-09-11 07:00North Cave Wetlands4
2021-09-05 08:08Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell5
2021-09-05 10:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Camí de lo Matar
2021-08-31 17:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA10
2021-09-18 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2021-08-30 14:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí
2021-08-31 19:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada3
2021-08-27 13:31Whitestone Point
2021-08-29 17:05Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-09-18 07:33Estany d'Ivars--Area general
2021-08-26 09:00Fair Isle3
2021-09-14 08:29Filey Dams2
2021-09-01 08:48Filey Country Park30
2021-09-16 06:15Hunmanby Gap19
2021-09-06 08:16Filey--General area31
2021-09-05 16:05Ulrome19
2021-09-17 09:00Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-01 09:34Buckton30
2021-09-13 06:30Buckton Heligoland8
2021-09-17 09:18Bempton4
2021-08-23 12:49Great Cowden Shore15
2021-09-17 10:07Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area
2021-09-20 13:56Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve
2021-09-18 07:35Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-05 12:25Flamborough Old Fall2
2021-09-11 09:49Flamborough Head6
2021-09-01 11:50Welney WWT Reserve6
2021-09-15 10:44Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-09-09 06:10Kilnsea--Sammys Point3
2021-09-20 10:03Spurn Point1
2021-09-12 15:41Kilnsea--Wetlands
2021-09-07 10:10Kilnsea--Crown and Anchor pub garden7
2021-09-18 09:19Kilnsea3
2021-09-19 07:56Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle5
2021-09-12 09:45Kilnsea--Beacon Lane9
2021-09-11 07:35Kilnsea--Beacon Ponds20
2021-09-12 07:17Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties10
2021-09-12 07:01Spurn Point NNR--The Warren80
2021-09-20 06:40Spurn Point NNR10
2021-09-20 09:28La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira
2021-09-12 09:23La Seu d'Urgell--Parc del Valira
2021-09-12 07:56Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-09-18 15:00Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-09-19 14:30Walland Marsh6
2021-09-01 08:53Cockley Cley--Pig Fields1
2021-09-12 18:50Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-09-15 07:29Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat5
2021-09-16 08:05RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona8
2021-09-18 09:33Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general1
2021-09-11 13:25R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona10
2021-09-08 09:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Lluquer6
2021-08-26 08:15Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2021-09-18 14:11Barcelona--Montjuïc-Àrea General25
2021-09-16 11:00Barcelona--Nou Jardí Botànic
2021-09-18 07:35Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum30
2021-09-17 07:53Gallecs EIN--Area General50
2021-09-05 13:06Riu Besòs a Santa Coloma de Gramenet7
2021-08-31 10:00Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar
2021-09-12 11:00Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial
2021-09-04 08:19Riu Besòs--Desembocadura
2021-08-24 08:25Martorelles--Bassa Can Fenosa1
2021-09-05 17:30La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt
2021-09-14 15:58Sandwich Bay4
2021-09-17 08:51Riu Ter a Manlleu4
2021-09-17 09:46Riu Ter a la devesa de Manlleu50
2021-09-20 11:30Vallgorguina--Poble
2021-09-13 09:00Walberswick NNR1
2021-09-18 10:52Estany de Sils4
2021-09-02 06:45Desembocadura de la Tordera2
2021-08-24 14:00Girona--Parc de la Devesa3
2021-09-12 18:22Esclet
2021-08-24 09:00Castell d'Aro--Bassa del Dofí
2021-08-26 10:00Rabós--La Bassa5
2021-09-19 13:09Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys1
2021-09-18 07:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)1
2021-09-19 09:11Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet
2021-09-20 10:48Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà
2021-09-13 10:12Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)20
2021-09-11 09:04Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)2
2021-09-16 09:46Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-09-18 13:23Arles (ville)2
2021-09-07 15:59Bras de la leysse et Aéroport de Chambéry10
2021-08-25 07:14Etang de Crosagny4
2021-08-31 10:35De Blauwe Poort2
2021-09-11 07:10Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff35
2021-09-09 15:23Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Parcelle du projet "Escale limicoles"13
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-08-30 07:29Vieille Thielle
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)12
2021-09-04 09:45Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil30
2021-09-08 10:40Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat2
2021-09-17 10:38Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche
2021-09-19 08:15Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen5
2021-09-18 07:05Maringer Wies (NSG)10
2021-09-12 11:01Tetti Lupo10
2021-09-07 10:00Campus di Grugliasco dell'Università di Torino (UniTo)4
2021-09-11 14:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-09-06 08:10Boreskogen30
2021-09-06 09:00Kolnes Sør9
2021-09-17 17:15Børaunen2
2021-09-04RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)
2021-09-07 13:08Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta30
2021-08-25 08:30Hauener Pütten15
2021-08-24 10:22Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast8
2021-09-01 09:03Mauensee80
2021-09-12 09:23Klingnauer Stausee
2021-09-02 06:35Lista Fyr
2021-08-29 06:48Lista--Vågsvollvåien55
2021-09-09 10:00Lista--Vågsvollvika2
2021-09-09 17:50Stille Reuss18
2021-09-12 08:33Flachsee5
2021-08-25 10:51Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen6
2021-09-19 15:02Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)40
2021-09-11 07:54Neeracherried
2021-09-20 17:50Katzensee5
2021-09-18 14:09Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-09-12 14:30Allmend1
2021-09-02 18:30Niederglatt und Oberglatt Felden12
2021-09-14 07:45Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'10
2021-09-03 07:45Ruinsberg
2021-08-22 14:00Rheinfall
2021-09-13 17:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn20
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia4
2021-09-02 11:31Delta della Maggia (general area)2
2021-08-30 10:30Rällikerried1
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-09-20 08:20Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola26
2021-08-29 11:21Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)1
2021-09-01 16:56Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa2
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa2
2021-09-01 12:22Frauenwinkel--Ufenau4
2021-09-11 12:06Frauwinkel--Inner Sack
2021-09-11 07:45Hegmatten gesamt70
2021-09-18 13:41Vasche di San Gaudenzio2
2021-08-24 07:48Aegelsee4
2021-08-25 07:00Hölzle Weitingen25
2021-09-17 07:00Parco della Vettabbia10
2021-08-27 11:00Cascina Cantalupo7
2021-09-02 11:15Burglehen (NSG)5
2021-08-24 09:27Olbia (area generale)10
2021-09-04 13:20Cava Centro Parco Segrate1
2021-09-19 14:15Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (NSG)78
2021-09-04 13:43Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee
2021-09-11 18:58Girenmoos1
2021-09-18 16:50Nidderbogen bei Heldenbergen, Nidderau4
2021-09-10 15:58Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)4
2021-08-25 14:00Nidder / Feuchtwiesen bei Eichen, Nidderau5
2021-08-30 08:10Blåvandshuk10
2021-09-11 14:49Strada per Agnadello4
2021-08-24 15:30Cappel-Neufeld5
2021-09-18 17:45Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)2
2021-09-05 09:30Marbæk Plantage8
2021-09-12 08:30Sjelborg2
2021-08-25 09:49Sangvik jorder1
2021-09-19 07:45Søgnejordet--Søgne fields10
2021-09-12 09:00Årosjordene20
2021-08-25 18:31Tjomsemoen--Søgne fields10
2021-09-12 08:40Strandbad Eriskirch2
2021-09-01 08:45Sønderho5
2021-09-05 16:15Rheindelta--Gaissauer Ried3
2021-08-28 13:02Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken1
2021-09-06 08:50Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune3
2021-09-06 09:56Plessenteich3
2021-09-10 13:19Schurrseen20
2021-09-10 12:41Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)2
2021-09-20 10:41Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)20
2021-09-20 06:45Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)20
2021-09-10 11:51Fetzer Seen--Beobachtungsturm30
2021-09-12 10:40Ringgauer Hochfläche40
2021-08-31 14:30Genner Nørreskov7
2021-08-30 08:46Valle di Ledro1
2021-09-20 18:17Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Großes Noor3
2021-09-09 17:00Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor4
2021-08-23 15:12Seeanger2
2021-09-15 16:39Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof
2021-09-12 10:53Vemmingbund10
2021-09-13 15:19Cumbacher Teiche8
2021-08-29 10:08Ry
2021-09-19 12:51Weihergebiet Weisendorf4
2021-08-22 08:39Klärteiche Mittelstetten West
2021-09-04 09:01Klärteiche Mittelstätten Ost30
2021-08-24 13:00Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)8
2021-09-12 12:49Schnödhofer Seen
2021-09-02 09:47Bøjden Nor26
2021-08-28 07:06Inzinger Gaisau50
2021-09-14 09:31Ampermoos (NSG)6
2021-09-04 13:57Streitanger, Zapfendorf7
2021-09-14 10:45Lyø7
2021-09-17 14:57Sacker Schnepfensumpf25
2021-09-14 08:47Bucher Landgraben, Fürth10
2021-08-30 07:07Völser Auen Airport Shore4
2021-08-26 06:15Egå Engsø
2021-09-10 08:30Odense Markerne8
2021-09-10 16:30Riserva Naturale Regionale Ponte a Buriano e Penna8
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno20
2021-08-25 12:30Øreflak
2021-09-04 10:40Linnesstranda NR1
2021-09-18 08:33Vammen3
2021-08-28 11:20Presterødkilen10
2021-09-02 09:06Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs5
2021-09-14 07:32Sandvikselva--Hamang2
2021-08-28 10:59Pfatterer Au (NSG)30
2021-09-01 10:00Engervannet3
2021-09-04 13:11stakeout Adlerbussard, Pegau (2021)2
2021-09-10 07:45Eixendorfer See10
2021-09-14 16:10Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing
2021-09-18 11:00Fornebu--Storøykilen3
2021-09-11 12:30Fornebu--uspesifisert20
2021-09-13 11:00Rossnesbukta8
2021-09-04 09:50Fornebu--Nansenparken7
2021-09-13 11:00Nordre Ovenbukt10
2021-08-29 16:18Fornebu--Fjordparkdammen1
2021-09-01Rolfstangen2
2021-09-09 10:25Fossum Bruk4
2021-09-15 08:42Lysaker4
2021-09-13 13:35Bygdøy--Hengsenga8
2021-09-18 10:15VN Jesenice20
2021-09-03 17:37Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)1
2021-09-03 08:09BNW Teich10
2021-09-12 09:36Werbeliner See30
2021-09-19 11:04Stensparken70
2021-09-10 08:17Akershus Festning15
2021-09-05 08:23Sognsvann1
2021-09-16 18:23Foce del Metauro5
2021-08-28 07:20Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby14
2021-09-10 09:00Maridalsvannet40
2021-09-08 08:20Øra NR--Øratårnet2
2021-08-27 18:38Gamle Fredrikstad Golfklubb--øst for 2220
2021-09-04 10:40Østensjøvannet
2021-09-17 10:00Gamle Fredrikstad Golfklubb--MLV 8820
2021-08-29 17:15Komapaniveien treningspark10
2021-08-29 17:15Begby Lysløype--nord for Treningsparken10
2021-09-10 18:04Rustadsaga10
2021-08-28 11:45Gedser Odde1
2021-08-22 07:49Mork4
2021-09-19 07:06Hakadal--Hellerud8
2021-09-18 10:07Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)3
2021-09-08 11:01Hakadal--Kirkebyenga10
2021-09-01 08:19Hakadal--Kirkeby30
2021-08-29 15:03Nitelva--Rud6
2021-09-12 15:00Villa Giulia & Orto Botanico di Palermo4
2021-09-19 13:22Drachensee20
2021-09-10 10:43Burg Stuer1
2021-09-19 10:40Dolní hornometelský rybník25
2021-09-17 10:00Tuentangen6
2021-09-19 11:00Reckahner Fischteiche100
2021-09-20 09:15Gaulosen wildlife preserve25
2021-09-07 09:08San Pietro della Ienca6
2021-09-20 11:15Nordre Øyeren NR--Snekkervika60
2021-09-06 10:06Merkja10
2021-09-11 12:41Havelländisches Luch6
2021-08-24 13:23Belziger Landschaftswiesen2
2021-09-09 12:00Holløse Bredning4
2021-08-31 19:00Touškovský rybník15
2021-09-05 10:54Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona
2021-09-19 13:35Ringve Botaniske Hage (Botanical Garden)6
2021-08-27 11:24Trondheim--Leangenbukta12
2021-09-19 08:15Merklínský rybník10
2021-09-11 16:58Välen
2021-09-10 12:51Rødvig Havn6
2021-08-31 06:25Råöslätten6
2021-08-26 00:00Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-09-19 16:24PR Nový rybník, Líně9
2021-09-01 15:00Wiecker Wiesen1
2021-08-31 09:22Oasi dei Variconi1
2021-08-29 14:35Riserva Naturale Regionale Sentina1
2021-09-18 05:30Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)50
2021-09-17 09:11Körziner Wiesen12
2021-09-04 11:37Getterön--Naturum3
2021-09-11 10:58Lerjan
2021-09-04 10:22Morups Tånge9
2021-09-15 07:59Falsterbonäset--Nabben
2021-09-19 09:39Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen4
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme6
2021-09-18 08:15Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet8
2021-08-24 08:35Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark3
2021-09-07 09:35Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area5
2021-08-31 08:30Roberts dunge3
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången5
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-45
2021-08-31 09:37Falsterbonäset--Knösen5
2021-08-29 11:18Tiebelmündung4
2021-08-24 11:00Falsterbonäset--Ängsnäset4
2021-09-18 10:00Rönnen, Norra Häljaröd12
2021-09-03 09:31Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-09-17 09:15Hasslarps Dammar15
2021-08-26 09:16Malmö--Öresundsparken
2021-09-20 14:00Moorlinse Buch1
2021-09-06 12:01Pompei (ruins)1
2021-08-30 16:06S:t Paulis kyrkogård
2021-09-20 08:25Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-09-04 11:06Loděnice2
2021-09-16 09:44Eidesøra Travbane (Nossum Travpark)4
2021-09-07 16:43Sorško polje - North8
2021-09-07 08:50Karrendorfer Wiesen5
2021-09-07 14:09Wampener Riff1
2021-09-19 08:44Lund--Reningsverksdammarna
2021-09-18 10:21Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse
2021-09-04 08:19Turyňský rybník2
2021-08-27 13:25Lund--Ekologihuset1
2021-08-27 09:12Lund--Råbydammen40
2021-09-18 12:05Ljubljansko barje, Ig10
2021-09-18 07:03Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar
2021-09-12 12:30Smygehuk1
2021-09-05 17:34Rauenstein6
2021-09-09 07:36Knížecí rybník, Sedlec100
2021-09-19 11:32Flyinge Kungsgård25
2021-09-06 08:08Radešínek100
2021-09-08 07:18Řevnice-V Tůních10
2021-09-02 15:55PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-09-01 08:51Pastvina u Křepenic4
2021-09-18 16:54České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště5
2021-09-05 07:50Rybník Musík5
2021-08-27 15:00Hafen Peenemünde20
2021-09-01 06:39Rybník Bobrník25
2021-08-28 10:30Polder Kamp15
2021-09-05 06:33Rybník Chmelař
2021-09-13 18:09Praha--Reitknechtka4
2021-08-28 12:20Pískovny Baraba10
2021-09-17 06:59Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky10
2021-09-16 06:51Praha--PP Lítožnice5
2021-09-09 16:16CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník11
2021-09-14 09:30Marbäck, Ulricehamn15
2021-09-19 08:16Zalog3
2021-08-29 17:35Úvaly--lesopark Vinice1
2021-09-11 10:19CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero5
2021-08-27 08:10Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna50
2021-09-04 08:10Tůň Hrad20
2021-09-11 09:54Valtinovské rybníky12
2021-09-04 09:00Krka valley
2021-09-18 12:27NPP Hrabanovská černava25
2021-09-18 13:34Milovice--Josefovské tůně6
2021-08-25 06:50PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2021-09-06 15:21Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka80
2021-09-20 10:14Kopánka, Zvířetice
2021-09-05 09:05Pískovna Václavice20
2021-09-07 08:36Södra Hyn15
2021-09-15 15:16Kosořický rybník40
2021-09-18 16:18Odkaliště Dobrovice40
2021-09-16 15:32Rybník Vražda10
2021-09-05 00:00CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor8
2021-09-18 07:45Flughafen Graz Thalerhof20
2021-08-26 09:00Murkraftwerk Puntigam1
2021-09-19 06:55Brantevik5
2021-09-04 06:37Simrishamn--Harbor birding hut7
2021-09-19 13:44Spitz40
2021-08-30 12:13CHKO Český ráj--Sedmihorské mokřady
2021-09-07 18:38Rybník Dolní Kladiny4
2021-08-26 08:03Królewski Glaz (King's Stone)
2021-09-05 09:33Medvedce Nature Reserve30
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav20
2021-09-16 09:30Retencija Blato--Zagreb3
2021-09-19 07:07Ormož Lake2
2021-08-22 13:31Salthamer Odde10
2021-08-22 14:06Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky15
2021-09-19 11:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe50
2021-09-19 12:48Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)50
2021-09-18 09:40VN Rozkoš24
2021-09-11 16:39Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou50
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM I--Drnholec10
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí10
2021-09-17 11:00PP Lonjsko polje--Đol100
2021-09-17 08:00PP Lonjsko polje--Lipovljani fishponds100
2021-09-12 17:05VDNM I--general area (use more specific location)
2021-09-13 09:00Brno--Okolí letiště Medlánky60
2021-09-12 12:00Illmitz Seedamm4
2021-09-16 15:16Biological Station Illmitz10
2021-09-11 15:09VDNM III--Strachotínské schody7
2021-09-04 13:25PP Úvalský rybník130
2021-09-01 10:51Fertő-Hanság NP10
2021-09-13 08:11NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt
2021-09-04 17:05Výtopa3
2021-09-04 18:46Koňské pastvisko, Hlohovec10
2021-09-15 08:57Mohyla míru a okolí2
2021-09-19 07:37NPP Pastvisko u Lednice6
2021-09-18 11:00Zicksee
2021-09-10 07:41Rybník Olšovec1
2021-09-05 11:20Bernhardsthaler Ebene7
2021-09-17 16:30Mietków Reservoir
2021-08-28 12:26Devínske jazero6
2021-09-18 07:14Facihof sewage ponds1
2021-09-19 16:56Jakubovské rybníky30
2021-08-25 11:44Hansag5
2021-09-12 09:56Tadten Dammweg4
2021-09-19 10:17Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Waasen-Hanság6
2021-09-10 11:40Rynningeviken
2021-09-06 14:45Adamovské jazerá16
2021-09-09 08:50Pilce2
2021-09-10 18:17Strykowskie Lake (Jezioro Strykowskie)
2021-09-05 07:11Podmáčené louky, Lukavice30
2021-09-04 17:49Radzyny Reservoir1
2021-09-12 16:49Doubravický rybník500
2021-09-18 16:42Hodonínské rybníky
2021-09-14 15:19VN Plumlov10
2021-09-13 13:00Hrušovská zdrž12
2021-08-23 18:51Rybník Bulharák, Určice30
2021-09-09 10:49Kozielno Reservoir9
2021-09-14 17:32Skalické rybníky15
2021-09-08 17:55pásy keřů v polích, Bedihošť2
2021-09-12 07:38Golfové ihrisko30
2021-08-26 18:48Objezierze Fishponds20
2021-09-01 14:42Tůně u Čehovic4
2021-09-05 15:17VN Čelčice3
2021-08-28 05:39Sanie Fishponds3
2021-08-25 14:40Odkaliště Vrbátky
2021-09-06 05:52CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo3
2021-08-24 12:42Poznań--Szachty (Glinianki na Świerczewie)7
2021-09-02 13:33pole, Měrovice nad Hanou40
2021-09-04 09:39Prievaly Rašeliny30
2021-08-29 07:59CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero1
2021-09-17 14:03Tovačov--bažantnice10
2021-09-18 07:57Tovačov--Hradecký rybník15
2021-08-28 12:25Rovensko mokraď12
2021-09-12 15:29Tovačov--Annínské jezero60
2021-09-18 06:57Tovačov--Křenovský rybník10
2021-09-06 13:21Poznań--Park nad Wartą4
2021-09-19 06:52Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín7
2021-09-10 07:27Poznań--Maltańskie Lake
2021-09-09 06:55Poznań--Park Os. Rusa - Os. Czecha3
2021-09-09 13:57Nyskie Reservoir6
2021-09-05 06:31Ottenby--södra udde2
2021-09-16 12:17Skládka odpadů Žeravice4
2021-09-01Hlubočky - Dukla
2021-09-04 09:01Rybník Velká Čekyně2
2021-09-07 12:46Žernava, sady a autokros15
2021-08-25 14:23Přerov - město2
2021-09-20 06:29Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)
2021-09-15 16:33Odkaliště cukrovaru Prosenice
2021-09-15 06:00Lake Balaton - Balatonszemes20
2021-09-10 07:53Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov
2021-08-23 17:41Segerstad Fyr20
2021-08-27 06:46Triberga läge50
2021-09-05 07:10Středolesí5
2021-09-03 05:30Sedélko10
2021-08-30 16:49Letiště Drahotuše a okolní pole8
2021-09-20 14:30Miłosław Fishponds West30
2021-09-05 11:26Mokra--gravel pit
2021-09-15 16:37Odkaliště cukrovaru, Opava-Vávrovice
2021-08-25 07:00pole severně od Opavy14
2021-09-15 09:46Winów--Odra backwater and fields
2021-09-02 10:38Opole--Wyspa Bolko
2021-09-14 09:08Ekeby våtmark7
2021-09-02 13:58Kronskogen2
2021-09-11 11:36PR Žitavský luh4
2021-09-19 06:56Kozmické ptačí louky3
2021-09-19 10:22Pátka Reservoir
2021-08-22 08:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve
2021-09-04 06:22Parížske močiare4
2021-08-22 09:57ZOO Ostrava1
2021-08-24 14:06Chałupki--Odra River Valley25
2021-08-22 17:36Bydgoszcz--Młyńska Island3
2021-09-16 13:00Levické rybníky7
2021-08-23 13:02Dzierżno Małe Lake3
2021-09-12 09:45Piegża Pond
2021-08-29 07:50Gellérthegy--Budapest
2021-08-22 16:53Árasztás-Apaj10
2021-08-23 12:55Apaji fishponds--Apaj
2021-08-27 16:00Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi5
2021-09-16 07:56Goczałkowice Reservoir20
2021-08-28 09:24Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area30
2021-08-23 06:14Duna-Tisza-csatorna15
2021-09-13 09:03Zabrzeszczak Fishpond20
2021-08-23 10:27grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)
2021-09-19 09:46Hjälstaviken NR10
2021-08-24 08:09Toruń--Mokrzańskie Ponds5
2021-09-12 16:43Katowice--Skwerek Józefowska
2021-09-04 10:55Kolonia Wola Fishponds25
2021-09-11 16:25Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő7
2021-09-05 16:32Thorslunda1
2021-09-18 10:39Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Lurbobro2
2021-09-18 11:45Årike Fyris10
2021-09-02 08:07Oświęcim--gravel pit
2021-08-31 08:31Alhagen
2021-09-20 18:00Kyrkdammen8
2021-08-22 10:4530-meterskärret
2021-09-09 11:45Rudze Fishponds
2021-09-11 09:28Spytkowice Fishponds10
2021-09-11 12:28Fysingen--Ströms mad16
2021-09-04 09:37Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci25
2021-09-14 09:30Fysingen
2021-09-04 04:35Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side2
2021-09-10 07:26Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side2
2021-08-28 11:30Årstafältet5
2021-08-28 16:22Ågestasjön
2021-09-03 16:20Årstaskogen
2021-09-05 08:27Péteri-tó10
2021-09-05 09:40Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Koviljski Rit10
2021-08-28 13:59Hammarby Sjö2
2021-09-20 07:48Hammarbybacken40
2021-09-10 06:02Isbladskärret2
2021-08-26 16:30Radziki Duże Gravel Pit (Zbiornik Wodny Radziki-Wyrobiska)2
2021-09-16 13:23Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó10
2021-09-11 10:10Kärven
2021-09-02 09:33Galovica kanal36
2021-09-14 06:15Bežanijska kosa4
2021-09-14 10:52Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav3
2021-09-05 06:23Ada Ciganlija--Savsko Jezero, walking path around the lake, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-14 10:25Savski nasip--blokovi (45,44,70,70a), Novi Beograd17
2021-09-12 07:43Ada Ciganlija--western side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav4
2021-08-30 14:10Begej river near Perlez30
2021-08-22 11:58Čenta--ribnjak Veliki Alas10
2021-09-19 08:13Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)20
2021-09-12 07:30Titov gaj, Zrenjanin4
2021-09-18 07:03Zemunski kej, severni deo naspram Lida, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav6
2021-09-05 07:15Ada Ciganlija--Čukarički rukavac, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-12 08:59Hipodrom, Čukarica45
2021-09-17 09:34Ušće Park--Konjska ada/vrbak/Taverna/Stara koliba, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav3
2021-09-13 07:39Dorćolski kej--western part (facing VRO, marina), IBA Ušće Save u Dunav15
2021-09-20 07:02Dorćolski kej--combined eastern and western part, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav9
2021-09-13 06:54Kalemegdan3
2021-09-06 08:45Motel Šumice, Zrenjanin3
2021-09-19 09:15Belo jezero, Lukino Selo6
2021-08-22 13:40Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir
2021-09-19 11:00Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot2
2021-09-18 10:01Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget100
2021-09-15 08:20Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)25
2021-09-08 08:33Reva--zapadni forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)26
2021-09-08 07:52Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)35
2021-09-08 08:52Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)10
2021-08-25 09:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)4
2021-09-15 11:45Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-08-27 08:14Belapatfalva2
2021-08-30 16:40Železnički most kod Pančeva5
2021-09-16 09:04Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica2
2021-09-11 11:43Ribnjak Uzdin (private fish farm, must have permission to enter)30
2021-08-22 09:00Park Narodna bašta, Pančevo1
2021-09-13 09:00Lake Pamvotida2
2021-09-16 06:30Parku Kombetar i Prespes2
2021-09-06 14:40Bochnia--Raba River Valley5
2021-09-19 10:15Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)5
2021-08-23 13:01Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin20
2021-08-23 13:49Crna Bara NR (near Kovin)10
2021-08-31 14:00Tetemvár--Miskolc1
2021-09-19 15:19Borsodi-Mezoseg (Little Hortobagy)30
2021-08-23 14:00Hatarica pašnjak/pasture (Deliblatska Peščara/Deliblato Sands)5
2021-09-20 07:45Csécsi fishponds--Hortobágy50
2021-09-18 09:13Wiślica--Górki Fishponds1
2021-08-25 11:46Labudovo Okno NR--Dubovački rit (Slatina)10
2021-09-19 09:46Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó60
2021-09-20 09:18Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó45
2021-09-03 07:27Hortobágy NP - Álomzug-Pentezug-Szelencés along River Hortobágy--Mihályhalma-Nádudvar
2021-09-03 07:00Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands10
2021-09-15 07:25NE of Florina58
2021-08-24 11:12Labudovo Okno NR--bara Đurica6
2021-08-31 07:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša10
2021-09-19 18:34Hortobágyi NP--Darassa-Cserepes Puszta10
2021-08-24 13:00Labudovo Okno NR--Stara Palanka10
2021-08-24 12:25Belocrkvanska jezera5
2021-09-12 08:39Lake Petron
2021-09-14Szczucin (town)2
2021-09-12 11:00Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó30
2021-09-05 10:00Зеленоградск (Zelenogradsk)10
2021-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu
2021-09-13 11:43Stawy Raszyńskie2
2021-09-11 11:01Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás20
2021-09-18 09:46Tiszavasvári Salt Lake3
2021-09-03 14:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu50
2021-09-11 11:07Wisła--Praski brzeg2
2021-08-27 09:38Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake1
2021-09-19 16:30Nagy-Nyomás (dry)--Derecske (It was a former habitat reconstruction by HNP now it has lapsed)21
2021-08-28 13:31Warszawa--Jeziorko Powsinkowskie
2021-08-28 09:01Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)30
2021-09-19 07:59Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara
2021-09-05 12:30Морское и окрестности (Morskoye and neighbourhood)5
2021-09-13 07:44Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake
2021-09-04 07:43Juodkrantė Ancient Forest (Juodkrantės sengirė)2
2021-09-11 09:25Ventės ragas
2021-09-18 10:28Rusne Island
2021-09-20 07:05Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)1
2021-08-26 11:50Axios National Park--Axios Delta
2021-09-12 11:09Belogradchik Rocks3
2021-09-11 11:32Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary
2021-09-04 13:10Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon2
2021-09-19 16:16Kalotina Village Area1
2021-09-03 18:30Tsairia marsh--Peraia
2021-08-29 12:05Lake Kerkini NP--Mt Belles2
2021-09-11 13:51Kopaida Plain (Κωπαΐδα)30
2021-09-19 17:24Aldomirovtsi Marsh25
2021-09-01 07:37Slivnitsa City Area3
2021-09-12 18:00Agioi Theodoroi ('Αγιοι Θεόδωροι)15
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-08-26 08:00Herakovo Village Area15
2021-08-22 08:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)
2021-09-05 11:04Varsolt Lake100
2021-09-11 14:15Suhodol Reservoir20
2021-09-16 07:16Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)3
2021-08-31 07:17Mramor Reservoir20
2021-09-03 07:50Boyana Residency Area2
2021-09-12 16:05Ovcha Kupel & Slavia Parks9
2021-08-28 11:10Motopista Green Area3
2021-09-11 08:00Vourkari Bay (Βουρκάρι Μεγάρων)2
2021-09-08 13:06🌳 Loven Park
2021-08-30 06:52Drujba Lake and Park1
2021-09-10 16:54Negovan Ponds and Quarry4
2021-09-02 06:50Mavrouda wetland and surrounding area
2021-08-26 15:10Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia
2021-09-16 09:00Chelopechene Lake20
2021-08-30 09:00Chelopechene Fishponds22
2021-09-02 05:30Lantza plain (dried lake)
2021-09-17 06:00Biebrza NP--Dobarz area3
2021-08-25 18:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-09-07 13:57Shishmanov Val Reservoir6
2021-09-16 09:35Asopos--river mouth5
2021-09-20 18:27Kozloduy--Botev Park30
2021-09-09 14:27Kozloduy--Danube 703 km
2021-09-04 18:20Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-09-01 08:30Skravena Village Area1
2021-09-09 08:24Närpiö--Pjelax, W-ranta
2021-09-12 08:30Ravnishte Village Area1
2021-09-03 18:20Astra Ethnographic Museum2
2021-08-25 13:52Kara Gyol Marsh2
2021-08-30 07:22Bessaparski Hills--West6
2021-08-27 11:00Koprivshtitsa Village Area22
2021-09-11 13:38Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden4
2021-09-11 17:05Turku--Ruissalo kartanon ranta36
2021-09-06 13:33Turku--Hirvensalo, Pikisaari5
2021-09-19 15:34Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni4
2021-09-06 08:37Turku--Friskalanlahti1
2021-09-07 08:10Kaarina--Vaarniemi4
2021-08-27 10:16Turku--Halistenkoski2
2021-09-10 04:15Shiroka Laka Village Area10
2021-09-08 18:56Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni6
2021-08-22 06:54Maritsa River--West of 86 Road12
2021-08-22 05:34Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni2
2021-09-09 07:50Middle Bug Valley (Natura 2000 PLB060003)
2021-08-29 10:03Hvoyna Village Area1
2021-09-18 07:09Kaloyanovo Reservoir8
2021-08-30 12:00Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)2
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds100
2021-09-07 15:39Lauta Park8
2021-09-10 09:14Salo--Halikonlahti Timalitorni
2021-09-10 09:10Salo--Halikonlahti
2021-09-06 15:19Kipsala -- N end3
2021-09-03 06:10Muntele Tâmpa1
2021-09-19 09:00Draganovo Old River Beds12
2021-09-16 09:19Dole--Zirnu Sala (Pea Island)
2021-09-10 06:47Ruse--Prista Park2
2021-09-05 13:50Ruse--Danube River Pier10
2021-08-28 11:00Ruse--Mladezhki Park1
2021-09-16 07:46Ruse--Danube Sand Island80
2021-09-18 16:58Tampere--Pispala6
2021-09-16 16:31Tampere--Santalahti8
2021-09-18 10:46Tampere--Härmälä, Vähäjärvi10
2021-09-15 17:08Teketo Lake and Park31
2021-08-23 15:50Tampere--Hatanpää6
2021-09-11 09:53Tampere--Hatanpää, Arboretum8
2021-09-14 14:22Parcul Herastrau1
2021-09-20 13:49Siuntio--Myrans50
2021-08-22 12:00Baltoji Vokė Fish Ponds (Baltosios Vokės Ž.Ū.T.)1
2021-09-18 13:31Tampere--Iidesjärvi2
2021-09-03 12:00Inkoo--Degerby
2021-09-18 09:15Lohja--Munkkaan jätekeskus90
2021-09-07 10:06Noragiskiu4
2021-09-09 08:12Kalnai Park
2021-08-29 18:12Verkių palace overview viewpoint (Verkių rūmų apžvalgos aikštelė)8
2021-09-15 08:00Sapieginės miškas
2021-08-31 06:00Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni
2021-09-19 11:22Gaukštonys40
2021-09-18 07:21Hämeenlinna--Sampo15
2021-09-18 09:10Espoo--Ämmässuon jätteenkäsittelykeskus
2021-09-20 08:49Kirkkonummi--Luoma25
2021-09-11 12:56Paljassaare Special Conservation Area3
2021-09-08 16:00Kadrioru Park3
2021-09-10 08:36Chernitsa Village Area2
2021-08-28 13:00Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-09-18 07:20Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-08-29 10:05Nova Popina Reservoirs10
2021-09-02 06:30Danube River--Popina Village Area20
2021-09-09 07:40Helsinki--Töölönlahti2
2021-08-22 12:20Helsinki--Kaisaniemi Botanical Garden8
2021-09-06 10:45Helsinki--Kaivopuisto7
2021-09-17 16:56Helsinki--Haltiala
2021-08-30 11:02Helsinki--Arabianranta
2021-08-27 12:20Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni
2021-09-04 08:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti100
2021-09-12 16:48Helsinki--Talosaari40
2021-09-06 09:45Mandrensko Lake--Fakiyska River Mouth2
2021-08-31 06:24Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-08-26 06:14Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-09-08 10:24Poroy Reservoir
2021-09-08 09:30Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area10
2021-09-20 06:58Raahe--Pattijokisuu7
2021-09-19 10:16Raahe--Kaatopaikka1
2021-09-11 12:30Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)10
2021-08-26 16:00Kazana Marsh10
2021-09-12 09:30Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)
2021-09-16 10:45Varna--Primorski Park
2021-09-03 10:23Jyväskylä--Eerolanlahti lintutorni25
2021-09-11 12:10Manta Lake and fish ponds68
2021-09-06 10:15д. Озеро (Voziera village)
2021-09-07 15:17Terkos Gölü--batı
2021-09-11 08:37д. Вежи (Viežy village)
2021-09-19 11:28Letonniemi Lintutorni, Oulu5
2021-09-17 12:48Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)
2021-09-13 14:23Hietasaari Loistokari Lintutorni, Oulu10
2021-08-22 08:52Manastire Celic Dere2
2021-08-29 15:17Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)
2021-09-19 13:31Taraclia Lakes38
2021-08-29 15:09Lacul cu Coteţe3
2021-09-16 10:50Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-08-22 10:53Razeni Dam20
2021-09-08 07:21Incinta Carasuhat6
2021-09-13 09:00Çakırca Köyü5
2021-08-24 07:15Avlan Gölü
2021-09-11 15:00Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)25
2021-09-11 10:30Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)10
2021-09-18 10:01Приморський парк (Prymorskyi Park)20
2021-09-11 08:07Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)10
2021-08-29 15:01Куяльницький лиман--мис на зах. від Корсунців (Kuyalnik Estuary--cape W of Kirsuntsi)100
2021-08-22 16:08Феофанія парк (Feofaniya Park)10
2021-08-29 13:00Труханів острів (Trukhaniv island)1
2021-09-10 09:49КВС--дамба (Kyiv Reservoir--levee)20
2021-08-24 10:10Дніпровська набережна (Dniprovs'ka Embankment)2
2021-09-18 13:00Позняки парк (Poznyaky Park)1
2021-09-04 15:30Рибне--оз. на зах. (Rybne--Lake W)10
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)20
2021-09-05 08:56Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)3
2021-09-16 12:08Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)25
2021-09-10 13:05Государственный природный заказник Юнтоловский (Yuntolovskiy Zakaznik)
2021-08-24 09:11Елагин Остров (Yelagin Island)1
2021-09-18 16:20Нижнее Суздальское озеро (Lower Suzdal Lake)
2021-09-19 09:30Павловский парк (Pavlovskiy Park)12
2021-09-08 11:00Hacettepe Üniversitesi3
2021-09-16 18:00Atakent Sitesi, İncek2
2021-08-25 12:29Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı20
2021-09-04 17:38ODTÜ--Ankara Kampüsü Yerleşkesi ve KKM Ormanı17
2021-09-12 08:00ODTÜ--Yalıncak Ormanı5
2021-08-22 07:00Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan1
2021-09-12 06:30Eymir Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu4
2021-09-16 11:30Altınpark125
2021-09-20 09:48Mamak Millet Bahçesi20
2021-08-24 18:59IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan
2021-09-10 08:00Вільне--лісопарк на півн. зах. (Vil'ne--forest park NW)5
2021-09-15 14:20Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)2
2021-09-11 08:25Göreme Tarihi MP--Kizilvadi15
2021-09-19 13:53Сквер 6-ї лікарні (6th city hospital garden square)5
2021-09-18 07:44Новий Лиман оз. (Novyy Lyman Lake)50
2021-08-22 08:41Лозовенька/Хрестова злиття річок (Lozoven'ka/Khrestova rivers confluence)50
2021-08-29 07:32Трав'янське водосховище (Trav'yans'ke reservoir)15
2021-09-05 08:00Байрак на зах. від яра Панасій (Wooded ravine W of Panasiy Ravine)20
2021-08-25 15:30Панасій яр--півн. (Panasiy Ravine--N)30
2021-09-10 07:00Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)6
2021-09-10 15:15Дробицький яр (Drobyts'kyi Ravine)10
2021-09-18 08:16Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)5
2021-09-18 09:21Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)5
2021-09-12 08:14Заброшенная ферма к востоку от Шишково (Abandoned Farm East of Shishkovo)
2021-09-18 14:40Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)5
2021-08-28 11:28Нарские Пруды (Nara Fish Farm Ponds)
2021-09-05 09:13Лохин Остров (Lokhin Ostrov)
2021-08-29 11:15Дорога От Львовской До Колхозной (Lvovskaya - Kolkhoznaya Felling Area)10
2021-09-19 14:11Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)25
2021-09-12 07:10Серебряный Бор (Serebryaniy Bor)5
2021-09-18 09:30Щукинский Полуостров (Shukinskiy Peninsula)15
2021-09-04 08:20Парк Северное Тушино (Severnoye Tushino Park)3
2021-09-01 13:01Сквер за зданием МГУ (Small Park after MSU building)1
2021-09-19 09:12Главный Ботанический Сад--У Лабораторного корпуса (Moscow Main Botanical Garden--Near Laboratory Building)14
2021-09-19 09:06Главный Ботанический Сад (Moscow Main Botanical Garden)25
2021-08-27 16:04Сквер по Олонецкому проезду (Olonetskiy Proezd Park)2
2021-09-08 13:30Парк Лефортово (Lefortovo Park)
2021-08-24 09:10Лосиный остров (Losiny Ostrov National Park)3
2021-09-16 07:11Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)5
2021-09-11 09:00Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)5
2021-09-19 11:49Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-09-02 18:13Раменское (Ramenskoe)150
2021-09-12 10:30Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)15
2021-09-18 07:28Станица Ольгинская (Olginskaya)10
2021-09-19 07:41Vardzia6
2021-09-18 07:00Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu3
2021-09-19 08:25Jandari Lake100
2021-09-17 09:00Tehran--National Botanical Garden
2021-09-14 09:20Tehran--Shahr City Park5
2021-09-05 08:53Tehran--City Park پارک شهر15
2021-09-19 07:59Atyrau--Ural River2
2021-09-02 07:17Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)2
2021-09-13 13:01Ижевск--Окрестности Стадиона Зенит (Izhevsk--Zenit Stadium Environs)30
2021-09-18 07:00Tudakul Lake
2021-09-15 06:00Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)
2021-08-27 05:45Tashkent--Chirchiq River3
2021-09-06 06:25Дарёи Сир дар шарқи пули Кулангир (Syr Darya River east of Kulangir Bridge)50
2021-09-18 07:48Бишкектин канализациялык көлмөлөрү (Bishkek sewage ponds)30
2021-08-29 10:00Lake Sorbulak
2021-09-05 10:17Argha Important Bird Area12
2021-09-18 07:36Pokhara - Phewa Lakeside16
2021-09-07 16:17Chitwan National Park - Sauraha Rapti River Dike4
2021-08-28 07:59Naubise Khola Bridge6
2021-09-05 16:39Ichangu Narayan6
2021-09-07 16:49White Gumba10
2021-09-18 11:06Taudaha2
2021-09-18 08:12Chobhar D/S Gorge6
2021-09-03 10:00Sangla and Area2
2021-09-02 08:59Tribhuvan International Airport5
2021-09-19 07:34Manohara River5
2021-09-02 07:00Mahananda Wildlife Sanctuary--Rongtong and Shivakhola Forest DG10
2021-09-15 09:11Otson Chuluu, Khovd City, MN30
2021-08-22 07:48Tsagaan Lake, Khovd, MN (48.353, 91.647)30
2021-08-28 09:10Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Guwahati2
2021-08-24 16:01Zost Lake, Zavkhan, Uvs, MN10
2021-09-04 10:32Kalaw Reserved Forest5
2021-09-16 09:02Chiang Dao Wildlife Sanctuary (general area)
2021-09-12 14:15Doi Lo paddies (general area)3
2021-08-28 09:11Chiang Dao paddies10
2021-09-20 06:42Chiang Mai University--Mae Hia Agricultural College3
2021-08-28 15:22Ban Den paddies5
2021-09-01 07:59Summit Green Valley Golf Course [Chiang Mai]
2021-09-09 08:29Wat Ram Poeng (Tapotaram) and vicinity2
2021-08-26 06:42Wat Umong1
2021-09-15 16:06Mae Faek paddies10
2021-09-05 10:54更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)11
2021-09-19 07:22Mae Jo University19
2021-09-04 06:58Buak Khang scrub and paddies4
2021-09-12 08:49Khiri Rat Service Area and Um Piam Reservoir7
2021-09-10 07:23Nong Kra-hoh marshes
2021-09-16 16:53Chalad Rakhang Reservoir15
2021-09-09 08:14Pong Daeng paddyfields (general area)1
2021-09-12 07:33Pong Daeng--northern fields3
2021-08-29 09:40小北湖湿地 (Xiaobeihu Freshwater Marsh)3
2021-09-19 07:46Nong Makha fields2
2021-09-18 07:18Laem Pakarang (Coral Cape)2
2021-08-30 17:25Ban Nam Khem (town)18
2021-09-03 12:56Khao Lak – Lam Ru NP (general area)6
2021-09-05 06:55Chiang Rai provincial town--Suan Tung & Khom Chaloem Phrakiat (75th Anniversary Lamp & Flag Park)34
2021-08-24 12:43Ban Thung Yai meadowlands (Bang Nai Si – Khok Khian)5
2021-09-19 06:30Sirinat NP--information center and vicinity12
2021-09-14 06:30Bang Tao Beach and Laguna Phuket vicinity1
2021-09-04 08:35Nong Bong Khai Non-hunting Area--headquarters vicinity10
2021-09-03 11:51Yonok reedbeds and croplands15
2021-09-19 15:00Pa Khlok--Thala Beach and vicinity10
2021-09-11 11:15Rabiang Kafe Sawankhalok Coffeeshop vicinity3
2021-09-11 06:52Bueng Yai (Yom River Basin Reservoir)
2021-09-04 07:59Bueng Thap Raet
2021-09-16 13:15Huai Mai Teng Reservoir (general area)8
2021-09-18 17:13Thamsen paddies
2021-09-05 08:22Khlong Nong Luang
2021-08-28 09:35Wang Ped1
2021-08-29 09:15Khlong Wang Tepho
2021-09-05 13:25Wat Phrik--Wang Somza paddies
2021-09-06 17:44Chan Royal Palace1
2021-08-22 08:48Mahachulalongkorn Rajavidyalaya University (MRU Phitsanulok)
2021-09-19 06:49Wang Phikun--Bueng Ee Thao10
2021-09-10 16:30Kasetsart University [Kamphaeng Saen Campus]
2021-08-27 11:06Ton Maphrao--paddies east of Hwy. 45
2021-09-18 07:07Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds2
2021-09-17 07:18Bang Len Red Lotus Floating Market vicinity2
2021-09-04 13:55Pak Thale Nature Reserve (general area)7
2021-09-04 13:46Wat Khomnaram (Khomnaram Temple)2
2021-09-18 06:00Hat Chao Samran--Thetsaban 4 Alley wetlands5
2021-08-28 06:40Laem Phak Bia (general area)
2021-09-11 09:22Phutthamonthon Park (general area)6
2021-09-05 13:16Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Khok Kham mudflats (DMCR Center II)5
2021-09-01 13:36Khok Kham--Bird Center vicinity4
2021-09-11 06:21Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Matchanu Shrine and Red Boardwalk Bridge20
2021-09-05 15:08Khok Kham (general area)10
2021-08-29 13:00Khrua Manao Restaurant10
2021-09-02 13:37Wat Suan Yai (Suan Yai Temple)2
2021-09-05 07:24海螺沟冰川森林公园 (Hailuogou Glacier Forest Park)4
2021-08-28 15:27Santichaiprakan Public Park19
2021-09-02 12:02King Mongkut’s University of Technology Thonburi [Bang Mod Campus]4
2021-09-09 08:50Khun Nan NP--Sapan Waterfall vicinity4
2021-09-20 14:36Chulalongkorn University100
2021-09-20 10:04Department of Public Relations3
2021-09-05 14:00Santi Wana Eco Community5
2021-09-06 13:27H.M. Queen Sirikit Park (Suan Somdet Phra Nang Chao Sirikit)2
2021-09-20 07:15Lumphini Park
2021-09-19 13:59Rot Fai Park (Wachira Benchatat Park)
2021-09-15 16:43Benjakiti Park10
2021-09-16 15:07Bang Kachao--Sri Nakhon Khuean Khan Park1
2021-09-14 07:00Wanatham Park
2021-09-19 09:28Rama IX Park (Suan Luang Rama IX)1
2021-09-05 08:07Rangsit – Nakhon Nayok Khlong 5 paddies and scrublands7
2021-09-07 15:48National Science Museum & vicinity3
2021-08-25 06:50The Forestias Project ("Green City in Bangkok")30
2021-09-16 13:47Bang Pu--Recreation Center10
2021-09-18 16:20Pathum Thani Rice Research Center19
2021-09-04 10:14Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds4
2021-09-08 06:45Suwintawong 47 Alley overgrown woods and marshes4
2021-09-12 07:30Pa Phayom Pittayakharn School15
2021-09-08 10:13Wat Khlong Bang Luang Phaeng (Khlong Bang Luang Phaeng Temple) vicinity2
2021-09-04 12:20Salt pans west of Bang Pakong River10
2021-09-18 15:40Khlong Tamru salt pans24
2021-09-04 09:35Bang Phra Non-hunting Area--Noen Wang Hin Forest Protection Unit6
2021-09-12 06:35Khao Khieo – Khao Chomphu Wildlife Sanctuary--Pong Din Dam Reservoir4
2021-09-12 10:00Thale Noi Non-hunting Area--Ekachai Bridge (Chaloem Phra Kiat 80 Pansa Bridge)6
2021-08-23 07:46Pattana Golf Club & Resort45
2021-09-16 14:25Nong Hiang paddies and marshes25
2021-09-13 11:02Somdet Phra Naresuan Maharat Park12
2021-08-24 17:31Wat Tham Sila Thong (Sila Thong Cave Temple) vicinity9
2021-09-08 17:03Prince of Songkla University [Hat Yai Campus]3
2021-09-20 07:00Sungai Burung, Pulau Pinang20
2021-09-09 07:45Air Hitam Dam5
2021-09-20 14:30Penang Botanical Gardens3
2021-09-15 08:30Penang Youth Park8
2021-09-02 08:45Gurney Drive and Straits Quay mudflats5
2021-09-05 10:45Kuala Muda25
2021-08-26 07:30George Town--Karpal Singh Drive15
2021-09-05 07:00Air Hitam Dalam Forest Reserve15
2021-09-10 07:45Pulau Burung Landfill20
2021-08-22 06:30Tha Heua--Nam Ngum3
2021-09-14 07:37Vientiane--Nong Yao20
2021-09-11 08:15Mekong river Vientiane (Quai Fa Ngum)10
2021-09-11 09:15Vientiane--Chao Anouvong Park10
2021-09-19 16:45Ban Hat Kanxa (lake & fields)2
2021-09-19 17:47Vientiane--Dongdok NUOL3
2021-09-04 08:30Vientiane--Ban Hom Mekong & fields5
2021-08-23 08:25Vientiane--That Luang Tai swamp5
2021-09-19 06:50Vientiane--That Luang Lake & fields20
2021-09-17 12:35Vientiane--Donkoi (fields & river)5
2021-09-07 07:25Vientiane--That Luang swamp south8
2021-09-01 07:00Vientiane--Ban Hom lake & fields10
2021-08-29 08:15Vientiane--Ban Kham Gnoy swamp5
2021-09-05 11:37Vientiane--Nong Kham Sen wetland30
2021-08-29 07:10Vientiane--Ban Nakhouay-canal5
2021-09-10 07:30Pang Sida NP--Headquarters vicinity
2021-09-12 06:50Vientiane--Nong Pen2
2021-09-01 07:50Khon Kaen University--WTP15
2021-08-24 08:27Khon Kaen University--Bueng Si Than23
2021-09-20 17:21Phonsavan--town & vicinity6
2021-09-02 06:32Bueng Kaen Nakhon2
2021-09-15 17:06Bueng Thung Sang20
2021-09-16 15:49Mu Ko Chang NP--Chang Island (Ko Chang)1
2021-09-10 08:40青龙湖 (Qinglong Lake)30
2021-09-06 07:45Kek Lok Tong5
2021-09-11 09:02龙泉山 (Longquanshan Mountain)30
2021-09-04 09:06Huai Chorakhe Mak Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)5
2021-08-28 08:33Huai Talat Reservoir Non-hunting Area--western portion21
2021-09-18 08:18Huai Talat Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)18
2021-09-09 09:25Huai Talat Reservoir Non-hunting Area--eastern portion14
2021-09-09 10:32Sanam Bin Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)
2021-09-18 10:52Роща Академгородка (Park of Akademgorodok)
2021-08-24 09:25Nong Krathum4
2021-09-13 11:10Roi Et Royal Irrigation Project2
2021-09-02 07:54Bukit Kiara Park3
2021-09-10 18:40Taman Jaya Park4
2021-09-09 18:35Hutan Pendidikan Bukit Gasing4
2021-08-24 11:28Prek Toal5
2021-09-13 09:11Phaya Khan Khak & Phaya Naga Museums vicinity25
2021-09-14 13:00Boong Moei sandbars
2021-09-15 08:05Khok Sung--along Song Khon Canal15
2021-09-12 07:00贺兰山岩画 (Helan Shan Rock Art)10
2021-09-10 10:24沙湖--鸟岛 (Shahu--Bird Island)10
2021-08-22 17:32Kampot--town and vicinity2
2021-08-25 06:20Kampot fishponds and saltpans5
2021-09-04 15:30鸿恩寺森林公园 (Hong'ensi Forest Park)10
2021-09-05 13:30重庆市南山植物园 (Chongqiqng South Mountain Botanical Garden)10
2021-08-22 16:15Sangkat Preaek Ta Sek5
2021-09-12 11:54Tonle Sap River--Phnom Penh2
2021-09-18 16:33Wat Phnom60
2021-08-30 17:15Wat ounalom50
2021-09-03 07:30花溪十里河滩 (Huaxi Wetlands)6
2021-08-25 12:58Seol Club
2021-09-18 07:36斩龙颈水库 (Zhanlongjing Reservoir)3
2021-09-06 08:30金佛山景区 (Jinfoshan Scenic Area)10
2021-09-03 09:09Tuas South (Tuas South Avenue 16 and surrounds)12
2021-09-10 14:23Lim Chu Kang Lane 32
2021-09-04 10:41Neo Tiew Harvest Lane5
2021-09-12 08:00Sungei Buloh Wetland Reserve
2021-09-10 10:30Sungei Buloh Wetland Reserve - East inc. Kranji Nature Trail2
2021-08-22 07:20Jurong Lake Gardens (inc. Chinese Garden and Japanese Garden)1
2021-09-05 16:05Ulu Pandan Park Connector along Sungei Ulu Pandan (Faber Heights)7
2021-09-12 16:14Singapore Quarry at Dairy Farm Nature Park1
2021-09-11 17:27West Coast Park: west2
2021-09-10 07:40University Town: National University of Singapore1
2021-09-11 17:15Holland Plain6
2021-09-17 18:16Yishun Street 11, Block 1533
2021-09-17 17:23SkyVille@Dawson2
2021-09-15 16:36Singapore Botanic Gardens2
2021-09-12 17:02Yishun Pond2
2021-09-16 07:46Telok Blangah Hill Park2
2021-09-03 17:54Khatib Bongsu Park Connector, Yishun3
2021-09-18 14:30Seletar Dam (Yishun Dam)15
2021-09-04 15:30Kallang Riverside Park15
2021-09-08 16:14Gardens by the Bay2
2021-09-20 18:15Pelton Canal9
2021-09-20 18:23Marina East (Gardens by the Bay: Bay East / Marina Barrage)7
2021-09-19 12:30Pasir Ris Park2
2021-09-12 08:09Pulau Ubin3
2021-08-27 07:39Eastwood Estate1
2021-09-18 11:26Changi Business Park canal2
2021-09-14 16:20Sainshand sewage pond, Sainshand, MN
2021-09-10 07:46神农架国家公园 (Shennongjia National Park)1
2021-09-12 06:55Muara Angke NR--northern section42
2021-08-26 13:49Halim Perdanakusuma Airport (Jakarta)4
2021-09-20 10:10隋唐城遗址植物园 (Suitangchengyizhi Botanical Garden)8
2021-09-11 06:15Kawah Putih2
2021-08-25 08:25中山大学 (Sun Yat-sen University)4
2021-09-12 10:43沉湖 (Chen Lake)6
2021-08-31 07:38Bako Buntal Bay IBA2
2021-09-05 08:25Taman Rekreasi Wisma Bapa Malaysia5
2021-08-30 08:21Ganga Lake, Dariganga, Sükhbaatar, MN100
2021-09-19 06:20大吉沙 (Dajisha Sandbar)2
2021-09-15 08:53崖口村 (Yakou Village)20
2021-09-20 08:30八分山 (Bafen Hil)3
2021-08-28 11:24汉口江滩 (Hankou Mudflats)5
2021-08-26 07:05Shui Hau1
2021-09-18 11:23Tuen Mun Park106
2021-09-18 12:42Tin Shui Wai Park98
2021-09-15 13:50Hong Kong Wetland Park20
2021-09-07 16:11Fung Lok Wai11
2021-09-03 18:08Yuen Long Park
2021-09-19 08:02Mai Po Nature Reserve3
2021-09-20 07:11Nam Sang Wai Wetland4
2021-09-02 06:43Cheung Chau Pirate Bay60
2021-09-17 06:50Cheung Chau2
2021-09-15 07:37San Tin22
2021-09-08 07:00Pat Heung Catchwater, Tai Lam3
2021-09-03 06:25Shek Kong8
2021-09-19 16:02Long Valley3
2021-09-05 11:44Tsing Yi Park
2021-09-10 08:30Kadoorie Farm and Botanic Garden
2021-08-25 08:01Tsuen Wan Park93
2021-09-19 07:37Ng Tung Chai3
2021-09-19 06:59Lam Tsuen Valley29
2021-09-13 06:53Lung A Pai25
2021-09-08 13:00Kwai Chung Park5
2021-09-05 12:28Lamma Island
2021-09-20 15:00Lai Chi Kok
2021-09-01 12:34University Of Hong Kong Campus15
2021-09-10 10:30Hong Kong Zoological and Botanical gardens24
2021-09-13 12:56Hong Kong Park15
2021-08-25 07:31Kowloon Park14
2021-09-12 14:36Sha Tin Park2
2021-09-13 15:15Kowloon Tsai park40
2021-09-19 08:15Ma Tau Wai Reservoir playground
2021-09-18 08:30Ho Man Tin
2021-09-04 10:56Victoria Park50
2021-09-09 11:04Chinese University of Hong Kong11
2021-09-12 09:55Stanley Ma Hang Park1
2021-09-12 11:34Stanley1
2021-09-08 15:32Chukh lake, Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN20
2021-09-20 15:30Lam Tin Park10
2021-08-28 15:25Chai Wan Park10
2021-09-11 14:50Tseung Kwan O Waterfront Park5
2021-09-05 18:05Sai Kung Harbour
2021-09-18 08:00马场 (Ma Chang)
2021-09-18 12:07野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)3
2021-09-01 06:00房山红领巾公园 (Fangshan Red Scarf Park)30
2021-09-08 08:26望京楼 (Wang Jing Lou)15
2021-09-20 15:18园博园--西南废弃公园 (Shiboyuan--Xinan Feiqi Gongyuan)50
2021-09-17 07:43北京植物园 (Beijing Botanical Garden)30
2021-09-11 11:42百望山森林公园 (Baiwangshan Forest Park)2
2021-09-16 08:47昌平新城滨河森林公园 (Changping City Riverside Forest Park)23
2021-09-18 06:02十三陵水库 (Ming Tombs Reservoir)30
2021-09-18 08:55圆明园 (Yuanmingyuan Relic Park)100
2021-09-18 07:48沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)10
2021-09-14 08:08北京大学 (Peking University)5
2021-09-13 17:15清华大学 (Tsinghua University)20
2021-09-20 17:30永定河(yongding river in hebei)
2021-09-20 15:15奥林匹克森林公园-南园 (Olympic Forest Park-South Park)42
2021-09-15 07:40奥林匹克森林公园-北园 (Olympic Forest Park-North Park)20
2021-09-17 10:18东小口森林公园 (Dongxiaokou Forest Park)
2021-09-16 10:54奥林匹克森林公园 (Olympic Forest Park)
2021-09-20 16:30天坛公园 (Temple of Heaven)50
2021-09-14 11:54团结湖公园 (Tuanjie Lake Park)
2021-09-18 16:19全国农业展览馆 (China Agricultural Exhibition Center)10
2021-09-20 15:24朝阳公园 (Chaoyang Park)70
2021-09-12 07:35红领巾公园 (Red Scarf Park)40
2021-09-18 16:30温榆河 (Wenyu River)45
2021-09-10 06:18中国科学院大学 (University of Chinese Academy of Sciences)3
2021-08-30 06:30潜水河湿地公园 (Qianshuihe Wetland Park)10
2021-09-18 06:51Kuala Baram Wetland5
2021-09-10 12:40边村湿地 (Bian Village Wetlands)106
2021-09-18 07:00巢湖湿地 (Chao Lake Wetlands)50
2021-09-12 15:00茅坦村 (Maotan Village)50
2021-09-18 10:00汉沽滨海林地 (Hangu Coast Trees)10
2021-08-29北堡滩涂 (Beipu Mudflat)
2021-09-18 15:00南堡滩涂 (Nanpu Mudflat)
2021-09-11 09:00老山国家森林公园 (Laoshan National Forest Park)5
2021-08-26 09:10东棣桥水库 (Dongdai Bridge Reservoir)3
2021-09-16 15:26金門--烈嶼貴山海灘(Kinmen--Lieyu Guishan Beach)3
2021-09-02 14:25金門--烈嶼烈女廟(Kinmen--Lieyu Chaste Maiden Temple)27
2021-09-09 13:20金門--烈嶼清遠湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Qingyuan Lake)5
2021-09-16 13:41金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)12
2021-09-16 15:34金門--烈嶼西湖水庫(Kinmen--Lieyu Xihu Reservoir)20
2021-09-18 06:15金門--慈湖烏沙頭(Kinmen--Lake Ci Wusatou)3
2021-09-18 07:24金門--慈湖南山林道(Kinmen--Lake Ci Nanshan Path)10
2021-09-07 14:07金門--慈湖三角堡(Kinmen--Lake Ci Triangle Fort)6
2021-09-02 18:07金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)20
2021-09-19 07:26金門--延平郡王祠(Kinmen--Yanping Duke Temple)2
2021-09-16 07:46金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)4
2021-09-02 06:43金門--夏墅農地(Kinmen--Xiashu Farmland)20
2021-09-11 10:56金門--金城海濱休閒公園(Kinmen--Jincheng Seaside Leisure Park)12
2021-09-16 06:35金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)3
2021-09-19 07:19金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)5
2021-08-30 07:30金門--金寧北山農地(Kinmen--Jinning Beishan Farmland)2
2021-09-07 12:33金門--金門高中(Kinmen--National Kinmen Senior High School)15
2021-09-11 10:26金門--空中大學水池(Kinmen--Pond of National Open University)32
2021-09-10 15:56金門--莒光公園(Kinmen--Juguang Park)11
2021-09-10 14:20金門--沙崗農場(Kinmen--Shagang Ranch)60
2021-08-24 14:05金門--尚義機場(Kinmen--Shangyi Airport)4
2021-09-08 12:59金門--瓊林海岸(Kinmen--Qionglin Seashore)30
2021-08-28 11:55玄武湖公园 (Xuanwu Lake Park)1
2021-08-24 07:07金門--蘭湖水庫(Kinmen--Lanhu Reservoir)6
2021-09-12 09:00红山森林动物园 (Hongshan Forest Zoo)20
2021-09-08 14:09金門--西園鹽場(Kinmen--Xiyuan Saltern)5
2021-09-13 12:47金門--金沙水庫/榮湖水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha/Ronghu Reservoir)2
2021-09-10 09:34金門--金沙蔡厝農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Caicuo Farmland)200
2021-09-13 12:40金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)18
2021-09-11 10:18南京中山植物园 (Nanjing Botanical Garden)8
2021-09-20 07:11金門--金沙官嶼農地重劃區(Kinmen--Jinsha Guanyu Farmland Consolidation Area)10
2021-09-08 13:45金門--畜產試驗所(Kinmen--Livestock Research Institute)125
2021-09-10 11:45金門--農業試驗所(Kinmen--Agricultural Research Institute)15
2021-08-28 10:10清凉峰国家级自然保护区 (Qingliang Peak NNR)8
2021-08-30 08:00石狮湿地公园 (Shishi Wetland Park)2
2021-09-07 05:15千岛湖 (Qiandao Lake [General Area])6
2021-08-30 07:54白马湖 (Baima Lake)1
2021-09-19 06:10径山 (Jingshan Mountain)7
2021-08-29 16:20青南村 (Qingnan Village)5
2021-08-28 10:33澎湖--七美(Penghu--Qimei)5
2021-08-28 09:19澎湖--七美水庫(Penghu--Qimei Reservoir)10
2021-09-20 12:14余杭南湖 (South Lake, Yuhang)90
2021-09-19 08:00北湖草荡 (Beihu Lake Grassland)20
2021-08-27 06:29澎湖--吉貝嶼(Penghu--Jibei Island)10
2021-08-29 11:45澎湖--興仁水庫(Penghu--Xingren Reservoir)22
2021-08-29 09:09澎湖--馬公成功水庫(Penghu--Magong Chenggong Reservoir)6
2021-09-09 11:57蒋村 (Jiangcun Street)4
2021-09-17 06:55西溪国家湿地公园 (Xixi National Wetland Park)1
2021-09-15 08:36南方四島NP--東吉嶼八卦山步道(South Penghu Marine NP--Dongjiyu Baguashan Trail)3
2021-09-15 11:00南方四島NP--東吉嶼(South Penghu Marine NP--Dongjiyu Islet)3
2021-09-11 06:00五丰岛 (Wufeng Island)10
2021-08-22 15:51馬祖--南竿四維村(Matsu--Nangan Siwei Village)14
2021-09-17 15:30江洋畈生态公园 (Jiangyangfan Eco-Park)5
2021-08-24 08:38馬祖--莒光蛇山(Matsu--Juguang Sheshan)2
2021-08-22 15:16馬祖--南竿清水濕地(Matsu--Nangan Qingshui Wetland)1
2021-09-15 12:02西湖文化广场 (West Lake Cultural Square)2
2021-09-14 07:05太湖--红沙湾 (Lake Tai--Hongsha Bay)4
2021-08-24 08:01馬祖--西莒島(Matsu--Xiju Island)12
2021-08-22 17:34馬祖--南竿復興菜園(Matsu--Nangan Fuxing Vegetable Farm)2
2021-09-08 13:14青岛中山公园 (Qingdao Zhongshan Park)2
2021-08-22 17:21馬祖--南竿流浪動物收容中心(Matsu--Nangan Animal Shelter)5
2021-09-07 08:30青岛植物园 (Qingdao Botanical Garden)20
2021-08-23 09:26馬祖--北竿坂里菜園(Matsu--Beigan Banli Vegetable Farm)25
2021-08-24 10:23馬祖--東莒大坪村(Matsu--Dongju Daping Village)4
2021-08-24 12:06馬祖--東莒大埔聚落(Matsu--Dongju Dapu Village)2
2021-09-14 06:05七格 (Qige)10
2021-09-18 08:27盐湖湿地公园 (Yanhu Lake Wetland Park)3
2021-09-09 16:52乔司农场 (Qiaosi Farm)5
2021-08-28 15:07下沙沿江湿地 (Xiasha Riverside Wetlands)2
2021-08-23 06:00钱塘江四工段 (The Fourth Section, Qiantang River)30
2021-09-02 06:15台南七股IBA--國聖燈塔(Qigu IBA--Guosheng Lighthouse)12
2021-09-20 09:00台南七股IBA--頂頭額防風林(Qigu IBA--Dingtouer Coastal Forest)16
2021-09-08 12:00台南七股IBA--七股海堤(Qigu IBA--Qigu Seawall)9
2021-09-18 09:30台南北門IBA--急水溪口(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Mouth)10
2021-09-17 08:52嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--觀海樓(Aogu Wetland IBA--Guanhai Building)89
2021-09-05 04:45Sepilok--Rainforest Discovery Center15
2021-09-20 10:20台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)5
2021-09-04 10:49台南--將軍交流道加油站(Tainan--Gas Staion near Jiangjun Intercharge)2
2021-09-09 08:00台南七股IBA--三股(Qigu IBA--Sangu)4
2021-09-20 07:56嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--南堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--South Area)7
2021-09-12 14:34台南北門IBA--溪底寮(Beimen IBA--Xidiliao)710
2021-08-24 10:20雲林--口湖湖口濕地(Yunlin--Kouhu Hukou Wetlands)6
2021-09-16 15:15嘉義朴子溪口IBA--朴子溪口南岸(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Puzi River Estuary South Bank)2
2021-09-05 08:45嘉義朴子溪口IBA--東石網寮(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Dongshi Wangliao)
2021-09-17 07:05嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--東石自然生態展示館(Aogu Wetland IBA--Dongshi Nature & Ecology Exhibition Center)66
2021-09-12 14:18台南--北門二重港(Tainan-Beimen Erzhonggang )477
2021-09-18 14:14嘉義布袋濕地IBA--舊槍樓(Budai Wetland IBA--Old Watchtower)20
2021-09-07 17:40台南北門IBA--急水溪(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Downstream)3
2021-09-17 15:20嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新民里(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinmin Village)12
2021-09-14 11:33台南四草IBA--台江國家公園遊客中心(Sicao IBA--Taijang NP Visitor Center)12
2021-09-10 11:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)5
2021-09-19 17:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新岑國小/新岑槍樓(Budai Wetland IBA--Xincen Elementary School/Xincen Old Watchtower)6
2021-09-03 13:50嘉義布袋濕地IBA--八區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Salt Pan Zone Eight)4
2021-09-13 14:25台南--安平漁光島(Tainan--Anping Yuguang Island)6
2021-09-06 15:56台南--四鯤鯓濕地(Tainan--Sikunshen Wetlands)3
2021-09-14 14:15台南--中山公園(Tainan--Zhongshan Park)80
2021-08-22 08:44馬祖--東引苗圃(Matsu--Dongyin Vegetable Farm)2
2021-09-17 07:12彰化--王功永興海埔地(Changhua--Wanggong Yongxing Tidal Land)100
2021-08-22 08:32馬祖--東引資源回收場(Matsu--Dongyin Recycling Plant)6
2021-09-18 09:05Mitra Road, Puerto Princesa1
2021-08-22 13:10彰化--王功漁港(Changhua--Wanggong Harbor)
2021-08-22 08:04馬祖--東引小紫澳水庫(Matsu--Dongyin Xiaozi'ao Reservoir)1
2021-08-30 15:25台南--麻豆總爺藝文中心(Tainan--Tsungyeh Arts and Cultural Center)5
2021-09-17 10:07彰化--王功全區(Changhua--Wanggong)35
2021-08-24 15:34雲林--北港灣內(Yunlin--Beigang Wannei)1
2021-09-17 11:22彰化漢寶濕地IBA--漢寶三條堤(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Hanbao Santiaoti)15
2021-08-22 19:52台南--葫蘆埤自然公園(Tainan--Hulupi Natural Park)100
2021-08-27 18:21嘉義--高鐵嘉義站(Chiayi--High Speed Rail Chiayi Station)10
2021-08-26 09:22高雄--援中港溼地公園(Kaohsiung--Yuanzhonggang Wetlands Park)8
2021-09-17 16:38台南--高鐵台南站(Tainan--High Speed Rail Tainan Station)30
2021-09-13 09:20高雄--旗津旗後山(Kaohsiung--Qijin Qihou Hill)6
2021-09-17 10:27彰化漢寶濕地IBA--全區(Hanbao Wetland IBA)35
2021-09-10 16:55台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場北側牧草區(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm Northern Pasture)300
2021-08-26 08:35高雄--橋頭甲典街(Kaohsiung--Qiaotou Jiadian Street)8
2021-09-05 14:45海涂二号闸管理所苗圃 (Cao'e River Estuary Garden)3
2021-09-10 17:43台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm)50
2021-09-17 12:26彰化--福寶濕地(Changhua--Fubao Wetland)50
2021-09-14 10:15高雄--高雄市立美術館(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Museum of Fine Arts)78
2021-09-19 15:22台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場南部牧草區(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm Southern Pasture))8
2021-09-18 09:56高雄--凹子底森林公園(Kaohsiung--Aozihdi Forest Park)25
2021-09-02 08:11高雄--高雄高級中學(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Senior High School)1
2021-09-05 07:40高雄--高雄都會公園(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park)55
2021-09-13 16:50台南--關廟區全區(Tainan--Guanmiao District)15
2021-09-17 07:46台南--大潭埤旺萊公園(Tainan--Guanmiao Datam Nature Pond)17
2021-09-19 07:30高雄--旗津舊高字塔(Kaohsiung--Qijin VTC Tower)10
2021-09-07 05:59高雄--國立高雄師範大學(Kaohsiung--National Kaohsiung Normal University)5
2021-08-24 12:46雲林--高鐵雲林站(Yunlin--High Speed Rail Yunlin Station)3
2021-09-14 08:57高雄--衛武營都會公園(Kaohsiung--Weiwuying Metropolitan Park)22
2021-09-16 10:15高雄--南星計畫區自由貿易港區(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Nanxing Free Trade Zone)10
2021-09-19 07:55高雄--鳥松濕地(Kaohsiung--Niaosong Wetland)5
2021-08-24 08:16高雄--澄清湖(Kaohsiung--Chenching Lake)2
2021-09-16 08:36高雄--南星計畫區(繫放站)(Kaohsiung--Nanxing Planning District (Banding Spot))15
2021-09-05 07:14上虞滨海围垦区 (Shangyu Coast)10
2021-09-19 15:48臺南--臺南左鎮化石園區(Tainan--Tainan City Zhojhen Fossel Park)32
2021-09-13 17:17嘉義--港坪運動公園(Chiayi--Gangping Sports Park)2
2021-09-20 05:47Campuhan Ridge (Ubud)12
2021-08-28 17:33高雄--大東濕地公園(Kaohsiung--Dadong Wetlands Park)5
2021-08-31 08:30Petulu kokokan2
2021-09-12 10:21嘉義--嘉義車站(Chiayi--Chiayi Train Station)2
2021-09-16 15:33高雄--鳳山鳳凰山(Kaohsiung--Fengshan Fenghuang Hill)17
2021-08-22 11:02嘉義--中正公園(Chiayi--Zhongzheng Park)12
2021-09-06 08:15嘉義--文化公園(Chiayi--Wenhua Park)49
2021-09-20 14:48条子泥 (Tiaozini Tidal Flats)4
2021-09-01 06:57嘉義--崇文國小(Chiayi--Chongwen Elementary School)10
2021-09-17 17:19雲林--虎尾惠來里(Yunlin--Huwei Huilai Village)80
2021-09-08 16:58嘉義--八掌溪河濱公園-忠義橋到台十八段(Chiayi--Bazing River Riverside Park(Zhongyi Bridge -- #18 Prov Road Section)132
2021-08-24 08:17Gunung Batur8
2021-09-15 08:05嘉義--嘉義大學蘭潭校區校門口(Chiayi--NCYU Lantan Campus Gate)3
2021-09-11 09:02嘉義--嘉義大學生物資源學系(Chiayi--NCYU Biological Resources Department)6
2021-09-19 09:16台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)15
2021-09-14 09:21嘉義--嘉義大學森林暨自然資源學系(Chiayi--NCYU Forestry and Natural Resources Department)13
2021-09-17 16:34嘉義--嘉義大學蘭潭校區(Chiayi--NCYU Lantan Campus)4
2021-08-31 16:18雲林--他里霧埤公園(Yunlin--Taliwu Pond Park)10
2021-08-22 09:25台南--關子嶺碧雲寺(Tainan--Guanziling Biyun Temple)1
2021-09-04 09:33高屏溪IBA--高屏大橋攔沙壩(Kaoping River IBA--Kaoping Bridge Check Dam)10
2021-09-09 16:34高屏溪IBA--高屏溪口林園側(Kaoping River IBA--River Estuary Linyuan Side)5
2021-09-05 07:42高雄--中寮山新南巷(Kaohsiung--Zhongliaoshan Xinnan Alley)2
2021-09-10 16:11高屏溪IBA--武洛溪下游(Kaoping River IBA--Wuluo River Downstream)18
2021-09-07 10:37台南--東山孚佑宮仙公廟(Tainan--Dongshan Fuyougong Xiangong Temple)6
2021-08-27 07:17雲林--古坑鄉慈心大自然莊園(Yunlin--Gukeng Cixin Organic Farm)36
2021-09-11 06:48老铁山 (Laotieshan)20
2021-08-28 11:20雲林--國道三號古坑服務區(Yunlin--Highway #3 Gukeng Service Area)6
2021-09-15 05:32台中--台中都會公園(Taichung--Taichung Metropolitan Park)9
2021-09-19 06:40彰化--社頭草仔埤巷35
2021-09-19 08:33台中--東海大學(Taichuang--Tunghai University)6
2021-09-16 17:22台中--新烏日高鐵站(Taichung--Xinwuri High Speed Rail Station)2
2021-09-20 08:51台中--外埔忘憂谷(Taichuang--Waipu Wanyo Valley)8
2021-08-22 08:10屏東--林邊崎峰(Pingtung--Linbian Qifeng)10
2021-08-28 15:59屏東--崁頂焚化爐週邊農田(Pingtung--Fields around Kanding Resource Recovery Plant)59
2021-09-07 15:16嘉義--台三線大埔觀景台(Chiayi--Provincial Road # 3 Dapu Observatory)3
2021-09-17 07:20高雄--美濃南隆國中(Kaohsiung--Meinong Nanlong Junior High School)3
2021-09-09 07:12嘉義--中埔嘉大社口實驗林場(Chiayi--Zhongpu NCU Shekou Experimental Farm)1
2021-09-18 16:15屏東--林邊田厝(Pingtung--Linbian Tiancuo)
2021-09-06 10:30洋口海堤 (Yangkou Seawall--Ramp 1)4
2021-09-02 15:54屏東--林邊鎮安(Pingtung--Linbian Zhenan)20
2021-09-13 10:01高雄--美濃國中(Kaohsiung--Meinong Junior High School)21
2021-09-20 08:11台中--后里太平里(Taichung--Houli Taiping Village)55
2021-08-25 15:08高雄--美濃中正湖(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake)110
2021-09-12 17:14高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)210
2021-09-05 06:52嘉義--中埔龍隱寺(Chiayi--Longyin Temple)2
2021-08-23 07:16雲林湖本IBA--全區(Huben IBA)3
2021-09-08 14:01美濃--龍肚國中(Meinong--Longdu Junior High School)38
2021-09-20 09:40台中--洲際棒球場(Taichung--Intercontinental Baseball Stadium)2
2021-09-07 11:37苗栗--通霄嶺頂(Miaoli--Tongxiao Lingding)1
2021-08-24 10:33台中--台中公園(Taichung--Taichung Park)20
2021-09-16 07:07南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)22
2021-08-28 06:59台中--帝國糖廠湖濱生態園區(Taichung--Sugar Factory Ecological Pond Park)28
2021-09-16 06:23南投--竹山沉潭巷(Nantou--Zhushan Chentan Ln.)50
2021-09-02 17:44南投--竹山下坪熱帶植物園(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaping Tropical Botanical Garden)4
2021-09-17 06:17台大實驗林管理處竹山辦公室(NTU Experimental Forest -- Jushan Office)5
2021-09-20 09:04屏東--林後四林平地森林園區(Pingtung--Linhousilin Forest Park)2
2021-09-18 17:24屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)9
2021-09-15 17:58Crystal Bay (Nusa Penida)5
2021-09-17 07:32屏東--屏東科技大學(Pingtung--Pingtung University of Science and Technology)4
2021-08-24 16:34屏東--屏東科技大學靜思湖(Pingtung--NPUST Jingsi Lake)3
2021-09-18 06:30九龙山国家森林公园 (Jiulongshan National Forest Park)2
2021-09-20 08:00屏東--瑪家禮納里部落(Pingtung--Majia Rinari Community)2
2021-09-04 06:18台中--石岡壩(Taichung--Shigang Dam)14
2021-09-19 13:24苗栗--苗栗縣生態保育教育中心(Maoli--Maoli Ecology & Conservation Education Center)6
2021-09-03 08:20南投--集集攔河堰(Nantou--Jiji Weir)5
2021-09-19 08:47苗栗--苗栗高鐵站(Miaoli--Miaoli High Speed Rail Station)3
2021-09-13 06:31南投--集集清水溪(公館橋-林尾橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Between Gongguan Bridge & Linwei Bridge))34
2021-09-14 07:07南投--集集清水溪(大芒果樹-大園橋-八張橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Big Mango Tree-Dayuan Bridge-Bazhang Bridge)7
2021-09-16 08:11南投--集集特有生物研究保育中心(Nantou--Jiji Endemic Species Research Institute)1
2021-09-19 07:34南投--集集特生中心新建園區(Nantou--Jiji TESRI New Construction Plant)20
2021-09-05 15:47新竹濱海IBA--客雅溪口潮間帶(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Keya River Mouth Mudflat)30
2021-09-10 12:00新竹濱海IBA--香山濕地(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Xiangshan Wetland)5
2021-08-22 11:01新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)5
2021-09-20 09:05新竹濱海IBA--水資源公園(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Water Resources Park)6
2021-09-20 10:36新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)12
2021-09-20 17:25新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)8
2021-09-04 10:15新竹濱海IBA--南寮環保運動公園(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Nanliao Ecological Sports Park)55
2021-09-19 10:39南投--水里市區(Nantou--Shuili Downtown)5
2021-09-17 07:05屏東--恆春機場週邊農地(Pingtung--Farmland around Hengchun Airport)40
2021-08-27 16:45屏東--牡丹大梅溪(Pingtung--Mudan Damei River)3
2021-09-18 16:00屏東--龍鑾潭北側農田/濕地(Pingtong--Longluan Lake Northern Farmlands/Wetlands)50
2021-09-14 11:30墾丁NP--龍鑾潭全區(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake)40
2021-09-10 11:30屏東--龍鑾潭東側魚塭(Pingtong--Fish Ponds on the East of Longluan Lake)60
2021-09-02 18:01新竹--溪埔子人工濕地(Hsinchu--Xipuzi Artificial Wetland)10
2021-08-24 17:19新竹--新竹火車站(Hsinchu--Hsinchu TRA Station)3
2021-09-13 16:48新竹--新豐光復圳新豐1號池10
2021-09-19 07:22台中大雪山IBA--大雪山林道0-50K全區(Dasyueshan IBA--Dasyueshan Forest-Road 0-50K)(請盡可能分成數點記錄)20
2021-09-01 15:38新竹--清華大學(Hsinchu--National Tsing Hua University)10
2021-08-23 06:34南投--埔里公田溝(Nantou--Puli Gongtiangou)1
2021-08-29 08:26南投--日月潭伊達邵(德化社)(Nantou--Sun Moon Lake Ita Thao (Dehua Tribe))30
2021-09-18 10:00闵行体育公园 (Minhang Sports Park)1
2021-08-28 10:04玉山NP--東埔開高巷(彎路小橋-沙里仙橋)(Yushan NP--Dongpu Kaigao Ln. (Between Small Curve Bridge & Shalixian Bridge))12
2021-09-19 09:19桃園--社子溪下游(Taoyuan--Shezixi downstream)2
2021-09-20 05:56San Francisco Farms, Bugallon60
2021-09-04 16:48新竹--高鐵新竹站 (Hsinchu--Hsinchu HSR Station)5
2021-09-20 15:30南投--埔里鎮全區(Nantou--Puli Township)40
2021-08-22 15:18台中--谷關溫泉公園(Taichung--Guguan Hotspring Park)10
2021-09-19 09:40墾丁NP--籠仔埔草原(Kenting NP--Longzaipu Grassland)22
2021-09-08 06:37Cabayaoasan Ponds, Bugallon2
2021-09-05 10:15后滩公园 (Houtan Park)10
2021-09-04 09:30东凌 (​Dongling Coast)
2021-09-11 16:43同济大学四平路校区 (Siping Road Campus, Tongji University)3
2021-09-20 12:00桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)5
2021-09-11 07:37桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)9
2021-08-23 09:07桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--全區(含老街溪口、新街溪口、埔心溪口、內海、圳頭等)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA)10
2021-09-10 13:20桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--海湖埤(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Haihu Pond)3
2021-09-04 09:47桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--新街溪口(Dapingding and Hsutsuo Harbor IBA--Xinjie River Estuary)120
2021-09-19 16:09黄兴公园 (Huangxing Park)40
2021-08-22 13:59桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--內海國小(Dapingding and Hsutsuo Harbor IBA--Neihai Elementary School)1
2021-09-20 17:06桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)50
2021-09-18 15:04桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--廣興堂(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Guangxingtang)35
2021-09-18 12:14桃園--大園湖底埤(Taoyuan--Dayuan Hudi Pond)85
2021-09-04 09:27#4大園重要濕地12
2021-09-14 07:22新竹--國3關西服務區(Hsinchu--Formosa FWY Guanxi Service Area)17
2021-09-15 07:11世纪公园 (Century Park)1
2021-09-15 12:33南投--仁愛國中(Nantou--Ren'ai Junior High School)3
2021-09-10 15:39桃園--大園沙崙海湖埤(Taoyuan--Dayuan Shalun Haihu Pond)250
2021-09-04 09:41桃園--中壢新勢公園(Taoyuan--Zhongli Xinshi Park)4
2021-09-18 15:27桃園--大園沙崙(Taoyuan--Dayuan Shalun)125
2021-08-28 10:41南投--清境農場國民賓館(Nantou--Qingjing Farm Guesthouse)15
2021-09-12 10:38桃園--中壢新街溪健行路段(Taoyuan--Zhongli Xinjie River Jianxing Rd Section)2
2021-09-01 13:59南投--清境農場(Nantou--Qingjing Farm)50
2021-09-04 08:08桃園--竹圍漁港(Taoyuan--Zhuwei Harbor)70
2021-09-08 08:50#1蘆竹重要濕地5
2021-09-18 13:00桃園--蘆竹大華2-20號池15
2021-08-29 08:05桃園--石門水庫槭林公園(Taoyuan--Shimen Reservoir Maple Park)6
2021-09-04 16:26台東--知本魚塭區(Taitung--Zhiben Fishpond Area)55
2021-09-18 14:30台東--四格山(Taitung--Sige Mountain)4
2021-08-29 05:43台東--鹿野高台 (Taipei--Luye Tableland)2
2021-09-14 06:19台東--臺鐵臺東站 (Taitung--TRA Taitung Station)10
2021-09-19 09:39桃園--大溪河濱公園(Taoyuan--Daxi Riverside Park)11
2021-08-24 05:30奉贤滩涂湿地 (Fengxian Coastal Wetlands)10
2021-08-28 20:48台東--東糖文創園區週邊農田(Taitung--Farmlands around Taitung Sugar Cultural Park)5
2021-09-19 10:24桃園--大漢溪山豬湖生態親水園區(Dahan River Shanjuhu Ecological Park)15
2021-08-28 08:18桃園--八德埤塘生態公園(Taoyuan--Bade Ponds Eco Park)20
2021-08-30 17:04台東--太平溪口(Taitung--Taiping River Mouth)5
2021-08-22 17:38台東--台東森林公園(Taitung--Taitung Forest Park)98
2021-08-28 10:14台東--馬卡巴嗨海濱公園(Taitung--Makabahai Seaside Park)4
2021-08-28 15:10台東--台糖池上牧野渡假村(Taitung--Chishang Pastoral Farm Resort)5
2021-08-24 09:40台東--富岡漁港(Taitung--Fugang Port)1
2021-08-28 11:04台東--加路蘭(Taitung--Kararuan)5
2021-09-08 16:40台東--池上大坡池濕地(Taitung--Chishang Dapochih Wetland)30
2021-09-20 08:45台北--大棟山步道石灰坑老榕樹(Taipei--Dadongshan Trail Shihuikeng Fig Tree)1
2021-09-10 08:50台北挖仔尾自然保留區IBA--全區(Taipei Waziwei Nature Reserve IBA)3
2021-09-11 06:34台北--淡水水管公園(Taipei--Danshui Pipe Park)3
2021-09-14 05:35宜蘭--大同南山(Yilan--Datong Nanshan)12
2021-09-03 17:23台北--樹林鹿角溪濕地(Taipei--Shulin Lujiaoxi Wetland)39
2021-08-24 07:50台北--觀音山蔡家墓地(Taipei--Guanyinshan The Cai's Graveyard)9
2021-09-06 15:02台北--淡水河口(Taipei--Danshui River Estuary)105
2021-08-28 16:25台北--五股疏洪圳邊公園(Taipei--Wugu Floodway Park)25
2021-08-26 17:58台北--新莊體育園區(Taipei--Xinzhuang Sports & Recreation Park)11
2021-08-23 10:40台北--五股溼地(Taipei--Wugu Wetland)25
2021-08-27 16:17台北關渡IBA--關渡港(Guandu IBA--Guandu Harbor)20
2021-09-20 17:25台北--北投楓丹白露(Taipei--Beitou Fengdan Bailu)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]15
2021-08-28 09:32台北--新海一期人工濕地 (Taipei--Sinhai Manmade Wetlan First Phased)10
2021-08-22 14:57台北關渡IBA--自然公園(Guandu IBA--Nature Park)20
2021-08-31 15:40宜蘭--大同台七甲19.0K(四季一橋)(Yilan--Datong HWY 7A 19.0K (Siji 1st Bridge))14
2021-08-22 14:24台北關渡IBA--關渡堤防(Guandu IBA--Guandu Embankment)5
2021-09-10 16:27台北--北投忠義小徑(Taipei--Beitou Zhongyi Trail)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]9
2021-09-17 16:37花蓮--玉里三民(Hualien--Yuli Sanming)12
2021-09-19 06:29台北--北投忠義小徑(Taipei--Beitou Zhongyi Trail)50
2021-09-18 06:45台北--幸福水漾公園(Taipei--Xingfushuiyang Park)50
2021-09-01 05:53台北--淡水河畔公園(Taipei--Danshui Riverside Park)35
2021-09-19 06:29台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)50
2021-09-03 17:36台北--三芝車新路(Taipei--Sanzhi Chexin Road)3
2021-09-07 13:34台北--社子島濕地(Taipei--Shezidao Wetlands)4
2021-09-02 05:27台北--番仔溝→貴子坑大排(Taipei--Fanzaigou to Guizikeng Drainage Canal)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]22
2021-09-19 09:50台北--三重中山藝術公園(Taipei--Sanchong Chungshan Art Park)10
2021-09-20 14:30台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))30
2021-08-31 17:11台北華江IBA--華中橋至萬板大橋(Huajiang IBA--Huazhung to Wanban Bridge)30
2021-09-18 07:39台北-復興公園(Taipei--Fuxing Park)3
2021-08-22 17:20台北--北投立農濕地(Taipei--Beitou Linong Wetland)8
2021-09-13 16:35台北華江IBA--中正橋至華中橋(Huajiang IBA--Zhongzheng to Huazhung Bridge)2
2021-09-02 11:00台北--大稻埕碼頭(Taipei—Dadaocheng Wharf)150
2021-09-17 11:42台北-青年公園(Taipei--Youth Park)40
2021-09-03 14:41台北--榮光公園 (Taipei--Rongguang Park)32
2021-09-11 12:10台北--台北植物園(Taipei--Taipei Botanical Garden)6
2021-09-08 07:40台北--建國高中(Taipei--Municipal Jianguo High School)5
2021-09-15 10:15台北--二二八和平紀念公園(Taipei--228 Peace Memorial Park)26
2021-09-19 07:15台北--中和八二三紀念公園(Taipei--Zhonghe 823 Memorial Park)6
2021-09-10 20:30台北--建成公園(Taipei--Jianchen Park)32
2021-09-08 10:45台北--雙連中山捷運線形公園(Taipei--Linar Park between Suanglian & Zhongshan MRT)37
2021-09-11 11:10台北--中正紀念堂(Taipei--Chiang Kai-Shek Memorial Hall)50
2021-09-14 14:58台北華江IBA--永福橋至中正橋(Huajiang IBA--Yongfu to Zhongzheng Bridge)5
2021-09-11 07:03台北--客家文化主題公園(Taipei--Hakka Cultural Park)7
2021-09-18 07:09台北--芝山文化生態綠園(Taipei--Zhishan Cutural & Ecological Garden)36
2021-09-05 13:18台東--成功海濱公園(Taitung--Chenggong Seashore Park)30
2021-09-06 13:46台北--老梅豬槽潭路(Taipei--Laomei Zhucaotan Rd.)10
2021-09-20 15:42台北--新店溪河濱公園(Taipei--Xindian River Park)4
2021-08-22 08:08台北--新店溪福和濕地(Taipei--Xindian River Fuhe Wetland)8
2021-09-14 14:08台北--大安森林公園(Taipei--Da'an Forest Park)32
2021-09-08 09:03台北--福和河濱公園(Taipei--Fuhe Riverside Park)29
2021-09-15 09:15台北--景美河濱公園/萬慶公園(Taipei--Jingmei Riverside Park/Wanqing Park)8
2021-09-10 06:21台北--龍江公園 (Taipei--Longjiang Park)7
2021-09-14 12:36台北--朱崙公園 (Taipei--Zhulun Park)1
2021-09-19 08:30台北--景美萬慶公園(Taipei--Jingmei Wangchih Park)20
2021-09-20 07:01台北--國立臺灣大學校總區(Taipei--National Taiwan University Main Campus)12
2021-09-08 10:19台北--松山機場(Taipei--Songshan Airport)5
2021-09-15 10:37台北--烏來廣興(Taipei--Wulai Guangxing)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]3
2021-08-28 17:10台東--三仙台(Taitung--Sanxiantai)10
2021-09-17 08:00双台子河 (Shuangtaizi River Wetlands)10
2021-09-12 16:13台北--玉成公園(Taipei--Yucheng Park)12
2021-09-11 10:26台北--大湖公園(Taipei--Dahu Park)9
2021-09-08 11:00宜蘭--大同牛鬥(Yilan--Datong Niudou)1
2021-09-11 07:06台北--內湖公共電視台(Taipei--Neihu Public Television Service)5
2021-09-11 08:02台北--內湖安泰溪(Taipei--Neihu Antai River)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]3
2021-08-27 12:00崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)5
2021-09-11 09:09台北--南港誠正國中 (Taipei--Nangang Chengzheng Junior High School)1
2021-09-15 09:18台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)1
2021-08-29 14:14台北--基隆河大坑溪匯流處(Taipei--Confluence of Keelung River & Dakeng River)2
2021-09-19 06:49南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)1
2021-08-30 13:59宜蘭--員山長嶺路(Yilan--Yuanshan Changling Rd.)1
2021-09-17 07:10Paludpud (Tumbaga), La Paz5
2021-09-05 07:30台北--汐止康誥坑溪(Taipei--Xizhi Kanggaokeng River)5
2021-09-02 16:25花蓮--縣立棒球場 (Hualien--Baseball Stadium)5
2021-09-05 05:53花蓮--新城佳林(Hualien--Xincheng Jialin)20
2021-09-15 09:40花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)11
2021-08-28 17:10花蓮--七星潭風景區(Hualien--Qixingtan Scenic Area)67
2021-09-03 11:17花蓮--美崙海濱公園(Hualien--Meilun Seaside Park)26
2021-09-13 14:40宜蘭--寒溪(Yilan--Hanxi)60
2021-09-05 06:20台東蘭嶼IBA--朗島部落(7K)(Lanyu IBA--Langdao Village (7K))13
2021-09-14 16:05基隆--海洋大學(Keelung--National Taiwan Ocean University)15
2021-08-31 08:01基隆--海洋大學小艇碼頭(Keelung--NTOU Ferry Pier)1
2021-09-19 10:48宜蘭--南澳澳花瀑布(Yilan--Nan'ao Aohua Waterfall)5
2021-09-02 12:05宜蘭--羅東林場(Yilan--Luodong Forestry Culture Garden)25
2021-09-01 08:33宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)3
2021-09-09 06:22台北--深澳漁港(Taipie--Shen`ao Harbor)8
2021-09-03 11:34宜蘭竹安IBA--塭底(Zhu'an IBA--Wendi)24
2021-08-29 16:28宜蘭竹安IBA--時潮(Zhu'an IBA--Shichao)8
2021-09-19 12:35宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--新南(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Xinnan)30
2021-09-07 17:53宜蘭竹安IBA--下埔(Zhu'an IBA--Xiapu)10
2021-09-16 11:35宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--國道以東河床(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Eastern Riverbed)55
2021-09-07 11:04宜蘭--壯圍過嶺(Yilan--Zhuangwei Guoling)
2021-08-26 11:15宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--大吉(Lanyang River Estuary IBA-Daji)70
2021-09-07 09:31宜蘭--壯圍公館(Yilan--Zhuangwei Gongguan)30
2021-09-11 16:10宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)85
2021-09-14 16:50宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)20
2021-09-04 11:20宜蘭--南澳溪口北岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth North Bank)3
2021-09-17 11:48宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--全區(Lanyang River Estuary IBA)45
2021-09-12 16:40宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--北岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--North Shore)8
2021-09-11 15:45宜蘭--南澳朝陽(Yilan--Nan'ao Chaoyang)25
2021-09-15 17:05宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)18
2021-09-01 13:25宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)45
2021-09-07 16:50宜蘭--蘇澳功勞埔(Yilan--Su'ao Gonglaopu)65
2021-09-04 15:10宜蘭--頂寮生態公園(Yilan--Dingliao Ecological Park)25
2021-09-19 09:35台北--南雅漁港(Taipei--Nanya Harbor)1
2021-08-29 17:12台北--貢寮金沙灣(Taipei--Gongliao Jinsha Bay)55
2021-09-18 13:51台北--貢寮德心宮(Taipei--Gongliao Dexin Temple)1
2021-09-10 05:30Tanza Mudflats, Navotas City20
2021-09-20 07:18台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)15
2021-09-16 08:14台北--澳底漁港(Taipei--Aoti Fishing Harbor)4
2021-09-09 11:45Malagasang-Bucandala-Alapan Bypass, Imus10
2021-09-18 05:45Las Pinas-Paranaque Critical Habitat and Ecotourism Area40
2021-09-19 09:30台北--馬崗漁港(Taipei--Magang Harbor)1
2021-09-13 08:30LPPWP--Fisherman's Wharf20
2021-09-20 06:15Tripa de Galina Creek, Bangkal, Makati City3
2021-09-20 15:58Magallanes Village, Bgy. Magallanes, Makati City (restricted access)30
2021-08-22 05:45Azumi Hotel, Muntinlupa City, Metro Manila30
2021-08-22 15:16Manila American Cemetery and Memorial, Taguig40
2021-09-19 10:05UP Diliman--Hardin ng Rosas4
2021-09-10 11:09UP Diliman--MSI4
2021-09-16 05:56International School Manila, Taguig50
2021-09-18 06:00Vista Real Classica, Quezon City5
2021-09-13 06:00San Pedro lakeside, Brgy. San Roque10
2021-09-19 11:10Hwy. 2000 Phase 2, Bgy. Sta. Ana20
2021-09-02 15:00Valley Golf and Country Club, Antipolo4
2021-09-12 05:51Palo Alto, Baras20
2021-08-28 06:30Brgy. Sta. Isabel, Calapan City20
2021-09-15 06:50Bgy. Pinagbayanan, San Juan--ricefields100
2021-09-06 09:16石垣市--平田原 (Ishigaki--Hiratabaru ricefields)3
2021-09-06 10:51石垣市--南ぬ島石垣空港の東の田畑 (Ishigaki--fields E of Painushima New Ishigaki Airport)7
2021-09-18 12:00전라남도 가거도 Gageo Island10
2021-09-18 07:30Liptong Creek, Valencia12
2021-09-13 06:30San Moritz Wetlands, Sibulan20
2021-09-13 06:00Golo Hilltop Hotel (Labuanbajo)2
2021-09-05 15:30Frans Sales Lega Airport (Ruteng)1
2021-09-08 11:49제주도 용수저수지 Yongsu Reservoir, Jeju Island10
2021-09-19 11:33Seosan Lakes20
2021-09-20 08:16Seosan Lake A
2021-09-13 11:03강화도 남단 갯벌 Ganghwa Island--southern tidal flats150
2021-08-30 09:48제주도 한라수목원 Halla Arboretum, Jeju Island20
2021-09-18 10:11Sihwa Daesong Estuary17
2021-09-11 17:30제주도 산지천 Jeju City--Sanji Stream, Jeju Island12
2021-09-15 11:31Daebudo North Lakes40
2021-09-20 10:29송도 용현유수지 Songdo--Yonghyeon Wetland, Incheon5
2021-09-12 09:22송도 남동유수지 Songdo--Namdong Reservoir5
2021-09-20 07:15파주 산남습지 Paju Sannam Wetland35
2021-09-19 09:00한강 - 공릉천 & 인근 농경지 Han River--Gongneung Stream and fields300
2021-08-28 12:12송도 고잔갯벌 Songdo--Gojan Tidal Flat, Incheon
2021-09-14 09:17인천 소래습지생태공원 Sorae Wetland Ecological Park, Incheon10
2021-09-12 08:46매향리 갯벌 Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats10
2021-09-12 08:38Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area80
2021-09-19 11:29Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area50
2021-09-05 08:53Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclaimed Area150
2021-09-07 09:50서울 보라매공원 Boramae Park, Seoul4
2021-09-05 09:02서울 여의도공원 Yeouido Parkland, Seoul26
2021-09-19 07:48제주도 하도리철새보호구역 Hadori Migratory Bird Habitat, Jeju Island20
2021-09-19 10:31제주도 종달해안 Jongdal Bay30
2021-08-22 11:00서울 남산야외식물원 Nam Mountain Park10
2021-09-19 12:59제주도 성산습지 Seongsan Wetlands10
2021-09-04 11:00Changgyeonggung1
2021-09-17 12:08Namsan-NTofKorea22
2021-09-20어린이대공원(Children's Grand Park)3
2021-09-19 16:29서울 올림픽공원 Olympic Park, Seoul
2021-09-02 09:10Seven Falls, Lake Sebu6
2021-09-12 07:11Mt. Dinor, Brgy. Sinoron, Sta. Cruz10
2021-09-15 06:00Brgy. Matina Pangi, Davao City5
2021-09-13 06:30Panabo Coastal Road30
2021-09-12 06:46金武町--金武町の水田(南) (Kin--Kin rice paddies (south))36
2021-09-18 10:15金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)9
2021-08-26 07:51国頭村--鏡地水田 (Kunigami--Kaganji rice paddies)85
2021-09-18 11:18부산 태종대 Taejongdae Park, Busan3
2021-08-28 16:00부산 동백공원 Dongbaek Park, Busan5
2021-09-15 09:09Окрестности пос. Хасан (Khasan Environments)9
2021-09-19 07:06TasiTolu hill ridge10
2021-09-15 07:30TasiTolu Lake20
2021-09-14 13:00Владивосток--Бухта Золотой Рог (Vladivostok--Golden Horn Bay)3
2021-09-05 11:43Ботанический Сад-Институт ДВО РАН (Vladivostok Botanical Garden)6
2021-09-12 16:56Полуостров Де-Фриз (De-Friz Peninsula)50
2021-09-09 06:22大阪市--大阪南港野鳥園 (Osaka--Osaka Nanko Bird Sanctuary)15
2021-09-17 05:46大阪市--大阪城公園 (Osaka--Osaka Castle Park)229
2021-09-19 13:44大阪市--鶴見緑地 (Osaka--Tsurumi Greenspace Park)40
2021-08-30 10:01八尾市--恩智川--近鉄信貴線分岐橋の北 (Yao--Onji River N of Kintetsu Shigi Line Bridge)22
2021-08-30 06:23八尾市--恩智川治水緑地 (Yao--Onji River Flood Control Area)45
2021-09-18 10:30島本町--(先)水無瀬ゴルフ場 (Shimamoto--(former) Minase Public Golf Course)10
2021-09-13 09:10大津市--瀬田川--南郷洗堰 (Otsu--Seta River--Nango Weir)20
2021-09-11 11:30名古屋市--藤前干潟IBA--稲永公園/名古屋市野鳥観察館 (Nagoya--Fujimae Tidal Flats IBA--Inae Park / Nagoya Wild Bird Observation Center)
2021-09-13 08:30新潟市--西海岸公園 (Niigata--Nishikaigan Park)
2021-09-10 06:30小田原市--酒匂川スポーツ広場 (Odawara--Sakawagawa Sports Plaza)22
2021-09-04 12:00新潟市--福島潟 (Niigata--Fukushimagata Wetlands)
2021-09-14 10:40平塚市--高麗山公園 (Hiratsuka--Komayama Park)1
2021-08-31 12:16大磯町--大磯港・照ヶ崎浜・照ヶ崎 (Oiso--Oiso Harbor / Terugasaki Beach / Cape Terugasaki)
2021-08-22 07:10浅羽ビオトープ公園, 大字浅羽 Sakado, Saitama14
2021-09-16 07:30藤沢市--江の島 (Fujisawa--Enoshima (island))11
2021-09-20 15:23横浜市--恩田川--都橋と柳橋の間 (Yokohama--Onda River--Miyako Bridge to Yanagi Bridge)5
2021-09-13 15:45横浜市--境川遊水地公園 (Yokohama--Sakai River Wetland Park)12
2021-09-20 16:15横浜市--奈良川--すみよし橋と恩田奈良橋の間 (Yokohama--Nara River--Sumiyoshi Bridge to Ondanara Bridge)2
2021-09-20 16:10横浜市--奈良川--矢剣橋と徳恩寺橋の間 (Yokohama--Nara River--Yatsurugi Bridge to Tokuonji Bridge)1
2021-09-20 15:17横浜市--恩田川--柳橋とこどもの国線の間 (Yokohama--Onda River--Yanagi Bridge to Kodomonokuni Line)5
2021-09-20 15:58横浜市--祭良川--恩田中橋と恩田川合流の間 (Yokohama--Nara River--Ondanaka Bridge to Onda River Confluence)60
2021-09-20 15:02横浜市--恩田川--浅山橋と浅山下橋の間 (Yokohama--Onda River--Asayama Bridge to Asayamashimo Bridge)1
2021-09-20 14:55横浜市--恩田川--東急田園都市線と浅山下橋の間 (Yokohama--Onda River-- Asayamashimo Bridge to Tokyu Den'entoshi Line)2
2021-09-19 06:08清瀬市--金山調整池 (Kiyose--Kanayama Regulatory Pond)62
2021-08-23 14:25府中市--武蔵野の森公園 (Fuchu--Musashino Forest Park)2
2021-09-03 13:50調布市--武蔵野の森公園--「調布航空公園」 (Chofu--Musashino Forest Park--Chofu Aviation Park)2
2021-09-06 12:40横浜市--藤が丘駅・藤が丘駅前公園 (Yokohama--Fujigaoka Station / Fujigaoka Ekimae Park)2
2021-09-15 15:23三鷹市--野川--人見街道(御狩野橋)と天文台通り(大沢橋)の間 (Mitaka--No River--Hitomi Highway (Mikarino Bridge) to Tenmondai Street (Osawa Bridge))1
2021-09-15 15:31三鷹市--野川--羽沢橋 (Mitaka--No River--Hanesawa Bridge)5
2021-09-15 15:36調布市--野川--御塔坂橋と橋場橋・中央自動車道の間 (Chofu--No River--Otozaka Bridge to Hashiba Bridge - Chuo Expressway)1
2021-09-15 15:40虎狛神社--調布市 (Chofu--Kohaku Shrine)2
2021-09-15 14:07調布市--野川--一の橋と大橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Ichino Bridge to Ohashi Bridge)5
2021-09-15 15:50調布市--野川--細田橋とおかね橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Hosoda Bridge to Okane Bridge)3
2021-09-19 12:30横浜市--東戸塚駅 (Yokohama--Higashitotsuka Station)7
2021-09-08 12:45三鷹市--仙川--新川児童公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Shinkawa Children's Park)4
2021-09-03 14:40調布市--野川--大町橋と野川橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Omachi Bridge to Nogawa Bridge)3
2021-09-16 13:03三鷹市--仙川--仙川公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Sengawa Park)2
2021-09-08 13:20三鷹市--仙川--新川丸池公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Shinkawamaruike Park)3
2021-09-16 13:55三鷹市--仙川--谷端二の橋と中央自動車道の間 (Mitaka--Sen River--Yabata-nino Bridge to Chuo Expressway)1
2021-09-14 11:58調布市--野川--小金橋と高谷橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Kana Bridge to Takaya Bridge)10
2021-09-16 14:02三鷹市--仙川--中央自動車道と船場橋の間 (Mitaka--Sen River--Chuo Expressway to Senba Bridge)5
2021-09-15 16:13狛江市--野川--小足立橋と谷戸橋の間 (Komae--No River--Koadachi Bridge to Yato Bridge)10
2021-09-16 12:30調布市--仙川--宅添橋と間甲州街道烏山バイパスの間 (Chofu--Sen River--Takuzoe Bridge to Koshukaido-Karasuyama Bypass)1
2021-09-08 13:51世田谷区--仙川--甲州街道烏山バイパスと京王線仙川鉄橋間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Koshukaidokarasuyama Bypass to Keio Line Senkawatetsu Bridge)1
2021-09-15 13:31世田谷区--野川--きたみふれあい広場・神明橋 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kitami Community Square / Shinmei Bridge)2
2021-09-08 13:53世田谷区--仙川--京王線と宮前橋の間・給田公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Keio Line to Miyamae Bridge / Kyuden Park)5
2021-09-15 16:26世田谷区--野川--上野田橋と中之橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kaminoda Bridge to Nakano Bridge)1
2021-09-14 11:39世田谷区--ニユー成城ゴルフセンター (Setagaya Ward--New Seijo Golf Center)5
2021-08-25 14:49世田谷区--仙川--黒橋と緑橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Kuro Bridge to Midori Bridge)1
2021-09-20 13:11世田谷区--野川--中之橋と雁追橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Nakano Bridge to Gan'oi Bridge)15
2021-09-16 12:10世田谷区--仙川--緑橋と仙川祖師谷橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Midori Bridge to Sengawasoshigaya Bridge)1
2021-09-15 16:35世田谷区--野川--雁追橋と中野田橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Gan'oi Bridge to Nakanoda Bridge)2
2021-09-05 15:18世田谷区--仙川--祖師谷中橋と宮下橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Soshigayanaka Bridge to Miyashita Bridge)2
2021-09-16 14:30世田谷区--仙川--仙川祖師谷橋と祖師谷中橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Sengawasoshigaya Bridge to Soshigayanaka Bridge)5
2021-09-15 09:25川崎市--二ヶ領本川--久地小学校の近い (Kawasaki--Nikaryo-hongawa River near Kuji ES)2
2021-09-03 15:14世田谷区--野川--喜多見橋と水道橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kitami Bridge to Suido Bridge)2
2021-09-05 15:09世田谷区--仙川--祖師谷公園と大石橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Soshigaya Park to Daishi Bridge)2
2021-09-16 11:48世田谷区--仙川--大石橋と稲荷山橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Daishi Bridge to Inariyama Bridge)5
2021-08-25 17:12世田谷区--仙川--小田急小田原線と東宝スタジオの間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Odakyu Odawara Line to Toho Studios)1
2021-09-15 16:41世田谷区--野川--水道橋と新井橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Suido Bridge to Arai Bridge)1
2021-09-13 12:00川崎市--多摩川--宇奈根多目的広場 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Unane Multipurpose Fields)5
2021-09-15 09:15川崎市--平瀬川--久地円筒分水の近い (Kawasaki--Hirase River--near Kuji Circular Tank Diversion)2
2021-09-15 13:07世田谷区--野川--新井橋と町田橋の間 (Setagaya--No River--Arai Bridge to Machida Bridge)5
2021-09-19 12:03世田谷区--仙川--東京都住宅供給公社大蔵住宅 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Tokyo Metropolitan Housing Okura Complex)1
2021-09-15 16:45世田谷区--野川 --町田橋と天神森橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Machida Bridge to Tenjinmori Bridge)5
2021-08-25 17:24世田谷区--仙川--石井戸公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Ishido Park)1
2021-09-20 07:50川崎市--平瀬川--久地伊勢宮河原公園 (Kawasaki--Hirase River--Kuji Isemiya Kawahara Park)3
2021-09-17 10:30さいたま市--さくら草公園 (Saitama--Sakuraso Park)2
2021-09-20 08:40川崎市--多摩川--河口から19キロポスト (Kawasaki--Tama River--19km from river mouth)2
2021-09-03 12:26世田谷区--野川--天神森橋と野川水道橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Tenjinmori Bridge to Nogawa Suido Bridge)5
2021-09-19 11:55世田谷区--仙川--氷川橋と西谷戸橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Hikawa Bridge to Nishiyado Bridge)3
2021-09-16 15:10世田谷区--仙川--世田谷区立砧南小学校・鳥居田橋と田中之森橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Kinuta Minami ES / Toriida Bridge to Tanakanomori Bridge)2
2021-09-07 12:30川崎市--多摩川と平瀬川の合流 (Kawasaki--confluence of Tama and Hirase Rivers)5
2021-09-15 12:50世田谷区--野川--野川水道橋と吉沢橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Nogawa Suido Bridge to Yoshizawa Bridge)2
2021-09-14 13:06世田谷区--岡本公園 (Setagaya Ward--Okamoto Park)2
2021-08-29 08:55横浜市--新横浜駅 (Yokohama--Shin-Yokohama Station)1
2021-09-16 11:10世田谷区--岡本静嘉堂緑地 (Setagaya Ward--Okamoto Seikado Green Space)1
2021-09-14 10:50世田谷区--砧線跡地歩行者自転車道 (Setagaya Ward--Kinuta Line Track Site Pedestrian and Bike Trail)1
2021-09-01 14:30川崎市--二子神社 (Kawasaki--Futago Shrine)5
2021-09-08 10:45世田谷区--玉川諏訪神社 (Setagaya Ward--Tamagawa Suwa Shrine)1
2021-09-13 09:00世田谷区--谷川緑道 (Setagaya Ward--Yagawa Greenway)1
2021-09-05 14:35世田谷区--二子玉川小学校 (Setagaya Ward--Futakotamagawa ES)2
2021-09-02 11:00世田谷区--玉川高島屋 (Setagaya Ward--Tamagawa Takashimaya Department Store)1
2021-08-26 11:00世田谷区--二子玉川ライズ・ ショッピングセンター (Setagaya Ward--Futako Tamagawa Rise Shopping Center)1
2021-09-09 16:35川崎市--多摩川--諏訪いこいの広場 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Suwa Recreational Plaza)2
2021-09-05 12:30世田谷区--二子玉川公園 (Setagaya Ward--Futakotamagawa Park)5
2021-09-09 16:40川崎市--多摩川--高津せせらぎ公園・東急ゴルフパークたまがわ (Kawasaki--Tama River--Takatsuseseragi Park / Tokyu Golf Park Tamagawa)5
2021-08-25 16:41杉並区--和田堀公園 (Suginami Ward--Wadabori Park)3
2021-09-09 16:45川崎市--多摩川--丸子橋野球広場・河口から14キロポスト (Kawasaki--Tama River--Maruko Bridge baseball fields / 14 km from river mouth)10
2021-09-18 09:35渋谷区--笹塚駅 (Shibuya Ward--Sasazuka Station)3
2021-09-10 14:01板橋区--石神井川--中板橋駅の近い (Itabashi Ward--Shakujii River near Nakaitabashi Station)3
2021-09-08 11:58品川区--目黒川--山手線 (Shinagawa Ward--Meguro River--Yamanote Line)3
2021-08-29 06:27川崎市--多摩川--六郷橋と大師橋の間 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Rokugo Bridge to Daishi Bridge)10
2021-09-17 09:00千代田区--皇居--桜田濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Sakurada Moat)3
2021-09-16 09:00千代田区--霞ヶ関駅 (Chiyoda Ward--Kasumigaseki Station)3
2021-09-12 08:49大田区--京浜運河--大和大橋 (Ota Ward--Keihin Canal--Yamato-ohashi Bridge)1
2021-09-13 09:24千代田区--皇居--凱旋濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Gaisen Moat)4
2021-09-16 08:12千代田区--日比谷公園 (Chiyoda Ward--Hibiya Park)97
2021-08-25 09:17千代田区--皇居--日比谷濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Hibiya Moat)1
2021-09-12 09:01大田区--東京港野鳥公園・潮入の池 (Ota Ward--Tokyo Port Wild Bird Park (including Tidal Pond))11
2021-09-04 07:13足立区--荒川--右岸--扇大橋と西新井橋の間 (Adachi Ward--Arakawa River--right bank--Ogi Bridge to Nishiarai Bridge)13
2021-09-17 08:11足立区--綾瀬川--五兵衛新橋 (Adachi Ward--Ayase River--Gohei-shinbashi Bridge)1
2021-09-10 17:18Adachi -- Kawabata-daiichi Park (川端第一公園)3
2021-09-10 07:17足立区--東綾瀬公園 (Adachi Ward--Higashi Ayase Park)6
2021-09-12 08:24江戸川区--葛西臨海公園・葛西海浜公園 (Edogawa Ward--Kasai Rinkai Park / Kasai Kaihin Park)15
2021-09-20 15:30船橋市--ふなばし三番瀬海浜公園 (Funabashi--Funabashi Sanbanze Seaside Park)
2021-09-08 06:53我孫子市--利根川--大利根橋と新大利根橋の間 (Abiko--Tone River--Otone Bridge to Shin-Otone Bridge)
2021-09-05 05:56千葉市--県立幕張海浜公園 (Chiba--Makuhari Seaside Park)9
2021-08-29 10:00八雲町--遊楽部川の河口 (Yakumo--Yurappu River estuary)
2021-08-29 15:00八雲町--山崎港 (Yakumo--Yamasaki Harbor)
2021-09-20 09:18稲敷市--浮島の蓮田 (Inashiki--Ukishima lotus fields)30
2021-08-22 11:38九十九里町--九十九里港・片貝港 (Kujukuri--Kujukuri Harbor / Katagai Port)4
2021-09-02 14:30北斗市--上磯漁港 (Hokuto--Kamiiso Port)
2021-09-15 16:00函館市--五稜郭 (Hakodate--Goryokaku)
2021-09-10 16:33余市町--余市川歩道 (Yoichi--Yoichi River footpath)4
2021-09-12 12:27千歳市--ザ バードウォッチング カフェ (Chitose--The Bird Watching Cafe)20
2021-09-14 08:04Rota Resort and Country Club20
2021-09-19 06:08Rota airport fileds1
2021-09-17 13:26Tazi Pier6
2021-08-28 15:07Suicide Cliffs10
2021-09-11 06:37Thursday Island9
2021-09-15 13:36Serendip Sanctuary11
2021-08-25 11:47More Park1
2021-09-04 13:15Wright Street Retarding Basin, Westmeadows1
2021-08-29 12:49Kororoit Creek Nature Reserve2
2021-09-19 10:31Bababi Djinanang1