The Eurasian tree sparrow (Passer montanus) is a passerine bird in the sparrow family with a rich chestnut crown and nape, and a black patch on each pure white cheek. The sexes are similarly plumaged, and young birds are a duller version of the adult. This sparrow breeds over most of temperate Eurasia and Southeast Asia, where it is known as the tree sparrow, and it has been introduced elsewhere including the United States, where it is known as the Eurasian tree sparrow or German sparrow to differentiate it from the native unrelated American tree sparrow. Although several subspecies are recognised, the appearance of this bird varies little across its extensive range.

The Eurasian tree sparrow's untidy nest is built in a natural cavity, a hole in a building or the large nest of a European magpie or white stork. The typical clutch is five or six eggs which hatch in under two weeks. This sparrow feeds mainly on seeds, but invertebrates are also consumed, particularly during the breeding season. As with other small birds, infection by parasites and diseases, and predation by birds of prey take their toll, and the typical life span is about two years.

The Eurasian tree sparrow is widespread in the towns and cities of eastern Asia, but in Europe it is a bird of lightly wooded open countryside, with the house sparrow breeding in the more urban areas. The Eurasian tree sparrow's extensive range and large population ensure that it is not endangered globally, but there have been large declines in western European populations, in part due to changes in farming practices involving increased use of herbicides and loss of winter stubble fields. In eastern Asia and western Australia, this species is sometimes viewed as a pest, although it is also widely celebrated in oriental art.
Eurasian Tree Sparrow
Date Location Count
2021-05-24 06:30Tawas Point SP1
2021-05-20 07:07Whitefish Point1
2021-05-16 10:39Moraine View State Park1
2021-05-30 09:58Afton Forest Preserve1
2021-05-29 09:45Funks Grove Nature Preserve1
2021-06-12 09:50Sugar Grove Nature Center, Funks Grove1
2021-06-09 06:01Amboy Marsh Wildlife Sanctuary2
2021-05-15 09:55White Head Island--Main Road1
2021-06-09 11:50Centennial Park (Springfield)
2021-06-06 10:49Powerton Lake1
2021-05-20 06:00Jubilee Farm2
2021-06-06 05:15Spring Lake State FWA3
2021-06-06 09:25Elkhorn Creek Biodiversity Preserve1
2021-06-06 11:30Chautauqua NWR--Goofy Ridge5
2021-06-10 06:50Horseshoe Lake State Park2
2021-06-06 09:55Chautauqua NWR--Forbes Biological Station (Restricted Access)2
2021-06-10 10:45Havana Electrical Substation (Restricted Access)1
2021-06-13 11:44Columbia Bottom CA5
2021-06-01 14:08Emiquon Preserve--Visitor's Center1
2021-06-02 11:09Confluence Rd.2
2021-06-07 18:09Emiquon Preserve--southern pullovers2
2021-06-13 14:11Emiquon NWR--South Globe Unit1
2021-06-09 13:46Riverlands Migratory Bird Sanctuary2
2021-05-15 08:23Chain of Rocks Bridge area (Madison Co.)2
2021-06-02 12:28Red School Rd./Cora Island Rd.3
2021-05-20 14:29Lafayette Park1
2021-06-04 10:32Tower Grove Park2
2021-06-06 09:31Carondelet Park3
2021-06-08 18:27Jefferson Barracks Park1
2021-06-05 15:22Forest Park2
2021-06-06 12:31Willmore Park1
2021-05-29 08:36Grant's Trail--Mysun Charitable Foundation Trailhead1
2021-06-08 10:30Wehner Park5
2021-05-20 12:39Blackburn Park1
2021-05-26 06:04Waters Point (Limited Access)6
2021-06-07 16:21James McDonnell County Park2
2021-06-05 07:30Marais Temps Clair CA5
2021-06-08 07:13St. Louis Community College--Meramec Campus3
2021-05-28 16:54Powder Valley CNC1
2021-06-13 08:32Lock & Dam 13, Fulton9
2021-06-04 08:40Simpson Park2
2021-05-16 08:45The Principia1
2021-05-23 08:30Longview Farm Park3
2021-05-27 05:45Edgar M. Queeny County Park2
2021-05-21 10:15Creve Coeur Lake Memorial Park--Mallard Lake4
2021-06-06 12:17Creve Coeur Lake Memorial Park--Little Creve Coeur2
2021-05-19 07:34Mississippi Palisades State Park--South2
2021-06-13 07:30Lake Storey Park, Galesburg1
2021-05-19 05:07Mississippi Valley Flyway Project12
2021-05-21 08:58Faust Park3
2021-06-08 11:54370 Lakeside Park3
2021-06-07 06:41Rock Creek County Park4
2021-06-06 07:23Princeton WMA3
2021-06-08 17:35Blackthorn Hill Nature Preserve1
2021-05-23 08:15Rabbit Run Park1
2021-05-31 09:38Winfield Lock & Dam 25 and Sandy Chute6
2021-05-22 08:20Dardenne Greenway--Barathaven Park10
2021-05-27 16:09BK Leach CA20
2021-06-01 17:00Webber Park1
2021-05-31 11:17Clarence Cannon NWR1
2021-06-10 09:59Sunset Marina, Rock Island6
2021-06-09 13:01Credit Island Park2
2021-06-12 10:42Lock and Dam 16 (Illinois)2
2021-05-22 12:21Jaycee Park, Carthage3
2021-05-16 15:00Deep Lakes Park6
2021-05-22 14:31Wiese Slough WMA--North Unit2
2021-05-19 11:20Pike Run Wildlife Area5
2021-06-13 11:39Lock and Dam 21 (Illinois)2
2021-05-26 16:03Virginia Grove Recreation Area2
2021-06-04 07:37Geode SP5
2021-06-08 06:03West Branch wastewaster treatment ponds (no public access--view from road)10
2021-06-12 19:40Cone Marsh WMA8
2021-05-29 09:22Ciha Fen Preserve1
2021-05-31 10:10Cedar River Crossing--North Access11
2021-05-18 07:03Hickory Hill Park1
2021-06-10 06:23Terry Trueblood Recreation Area2
2021-06-12 09:30Turkey Creek Nature Preserve, Bur Oak Land Trust1
2021-06-06 09:00Battle of Athens SHS
2021-06-12 06:54Iowa River Landing Wetland Park4
2021-05-31 19:42Iowa River--Power Co. Dam4
2021-05-15 06:18Coralville Lake--Squire Point Trail2
2021-05-25 10:57Clear Creek Trail5
2021-05-15 15:41Hawkeye WMA--Sand Point2
2021-06-10 10:22Hawkeye WMA--Headquarters Area4
2021-06-13 06:09Hawkeye WMA (general location)2
2021-06-01 18:00Hawkeye WMA--Mallard and Gadwall Ponds1
2021-06-07 19:32Seminole Valley Park1
2021-06-04 08:49Fairfield Loop Trail--Reservoir 21
2021-05-15 13:18South Skunk River Wildlife Area2
2021-06-13 05:40Ada Hayden Heritage Park (general location)1
2021-05-22 13:41stakeout Eurasian Tree Sparrow, Fargo (2020-21)1
2021-05-24 19:10Presa de Pinto2
2021-06-03 17:20Foz do Rio Sizandro2
2021-05-20 08:58Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos5
2021-06-04 14:47Quinta do Talvay (acesso condicionado)2
2021-06-03 11:54Vala do Carregado3
2021-06-06 09:33Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-31 15:56Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2021-06-03 13:18Vala Real2
2021-06-03 14:46Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-06-12 19:00Estuário do Âncora1
2021-05-17 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca4
2021-06-13 10:04Quinta do Canal1
2021-06-09 07:49Sapal do Coura3
2021-05-30 14:50Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-05-30 08:36Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-05-28 09:56Apúlia e Criaz2
2021-05-24 15:55Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-05-25 08:15Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida8
2021-06-03 10:35Praia da Aguda1
2021-05-15 07:40Ria de Aveiro--Foz do Rio Cáster1
2021-05-23 12:12Valga--Barreira de Mina Mercedes1
2021-05-28 08:30Pateiras do Ave5
2021-06-09 12:17Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas2
2021-05-20 05:30RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral3
2021-06-13 15:10Cavalões2
2021-06-03 09:42Arrozais do rio Cértima4
2021-06-10 17:45Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro2
2021-06-09 18:05Choupal2
2021-06-04 12:59Parque da Cidade da Mealhada2
2021-05-26 10:10Lagoa dos Patos5
2021-05-15 10:30Ribeira de Tera--Entre Águas2
2021-05-15 11:22Maranhão1
2021-05-22 19:00ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras2
2021-06-01 06:47Campo Benfeito3
2021-05-21 11:02Salto2
2021-05-29 16:45Margem2
2021-06-10 09:57PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2021-06-09 17:47Parque do Fontelo1
2021-06-12 14:26PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-05-17 13:33Senhorim1
2021-06-05 06:42Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-06-12 07:15Donões1
2021-06-12 17:58Parque do Cávado2
2021-06-06 06:37Seirós1
2021-05-18 18:20Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM2
2021-05-16 16:01A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2021-06-02 19:35Vilar de Perdizes1
2021-06-04 09:02Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar2
2021-06-13 11:23Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-05-30 09:09Figueiró da Granja1
2021-06-11 11:15PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões1
2021-06-10 12:50Quinta dos Carris1
2021-05-23 10:22Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral3
2021-06-06 06:25Herdade da Alfarófia5
2021-06-07 08:00Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-06-10 14:54Penha Garcia2
2021-06-08 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)6
2021-06-04 08:00Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana3
2021-05-22 13:53Várzea do rio Tourões (Vale da Coelha / Vale da Mula)2
2021-05-15 19:10Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Vilar de Silva2
2021-06-09 06:52Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno8
2021-06-06 09:40Río Guadiana--Barbaño25
2021-06-03 15:54Río Quebrada--Badén4
2021-06-03 15:35Mérida--Junta Ríos Quebrada y Guadianilla2
2021-06-10 17:34Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón
2021-06-10 11:11Arroyo Santa María5
2021-06-10 11:25Doñana--El Culantrillo
2021-06-10 15:16Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina3
2021-06-10 13:45Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío
2021-05-22 08:40Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)4
2021-06-01 07:55Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén3
2021-05-31 11:53Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)6
2021-05-17 20:23Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-06-01 08:23Parque del Alamillo1
2021-05-22 20:30Ledesma--Rivera de La Valmuza (Peñamecer-El Cerezo)
2021-05-15 10:38Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-04 10:03Casas del Castañar--Pueblo3
2021-06-05 07:22Casas del Castañar--Ruta de los Castaños1
2021-05-15 16:00Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA2
2021-05-25 10:15Valverde de Valdelacasa--Vía de la Plata-Río Sangusín2
2021-05-23 14:16Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte1
2021-06-02 11:33Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte6
2021-06-11 14:03Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla2
2021-06-02 09:58Zamora--Bosque de Valorio2
2021-06-12 20:22Zamora--Río Duero5
2021-06-11 10:44Embalse de Zalamea de la Serena2
2021-05-30 11:05Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino2
2021-05-22 20:08Villamayor--Arroyo de la Encina (Mozodiel de Sanchiñigo)1
2021-05-23 13:06Río Ruecas--Fernando V4
2021-06-09 10:09Piedrahita de Castro--Laguna Macías3
2021-06-11 07:55Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea8
2021-06-05 20:41Salamanca--Campus universitario Miguel de Unamuno2
2021-05-25 08:45Salamanca--Parque Miguel Delibes33
2021-06-13 20:58Salamanca--Río Tormes5
2021-06-07 20:57Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-05-17 08:20Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas67
2021-06-12 21:17Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-06-10 11:36Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto4
2021-05-16 16:35Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias35
2021-05-17 08:06Río Tiétar--Puente de Talayuela1
2021-05-23 11:21Madrigalejo--Regadíos al sur3
2021-05-30 07:10Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro2
2021-06-06 10:40Coreses--Graveras2
2021-06-13 14:26Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero7
2021-05-16 17:33Páramo Leónes ZEPA1
2021-06-12 06:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General3
2021-06-05 16:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2021-05-21 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2021-05-27 17:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos5
2021-06-13 10:01Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos4
2021-05-27 19:52Villaquejida--Finca Valdelapuerca38
2021-06-05 14:54Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de Paneras4
2021-06-13 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente5
2021-05-30 09:25Leon--Universidad1
2021-05-16 18:17León--campos del Ejido4
2021-05-15 07:30Machacón--Graveras de Francos5
2021-06-13 11:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--alamedas de Tapioles2
2021-06-03 11:30Alta Sobarriba--paramera2
2021-06-08 10:30Villoruela--Arroyo Merdero1
2021-06-13 15:52Azud de Riolobos2
2021-05-30 07:39Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo1
2021-06-02 14:02Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.12
2021-05-30 15:42Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla5
2021-06-05 17:40Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera1
2021-05-27 18:15Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego1
2021-05-17 10:05Moraleja de Matacabras--Llanos al norte4
2021-06-02 20:38San Juan de la Encinilla--Laguna Redonda3
2021-05-22 18:30Simancas--Pesqueruela14
2021-05-26 18:00Matallana--C.I.Naturaleza1
2021-06-09 11:32Laguna de Boada20
2021-05-20 09:02Magazos--Balsa de riego8
2021-06-12 11:20Simancas10
2021-06-13 12:45Laguna de El Oso5
2021-06-08 19:02Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera4
2021-06-04 16:54Valladolid--PRAE4
2021-05-28 16:47Bremore--fields and coast1
2021-05-21 12:11Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)5
2021-05-16 10:30Fuentes de Nava--EDAR20
2021-06-13 09:05Valladolid--Parquesol12
2021-05-30 12:05Valladolid--Las Contiendas4
2021-05-26 10:00Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de Corralillos4
2021-06-13 10:50Valladolid--M de la Ciencia8
2021-05-30 18:30Cazalegas--Embalse de Cazalegas2
2021-06-13 07:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general20
2021-06-09 18:00Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio3
2021-05-22 10:28Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)
2021-05-30 08:30Embalse de Cazalegas--Camping3
2021-05-16 12:45Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)4
2021-06-11 10:45Valladolid--Río Esgueva4
2021-05-15 17:11Valladolid--Campus UV
2021-05-23 17:22Mingorría--Caminos de las Gordillas y las Viñas2
2021-05-20 13:15Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero1
2021-06-06 08:15Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2021-06-13 09:07Velayos y Vega de Santa María4
2021-05-24 13:15Aldeamayor--Charca4
2021-05-30 08:15Herrera de Duero1
2021-06-09 08:05Llano de Olmedo4
2021-06-09 09:30Villeguillo--Laguna Alba4
2021-06-05 15:45Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-05-16 14:58Grijota9
2021-05-18 08:59Tudela de Duero--Carraduero2
2021-05-17 20:28Palencia--Cerros del Cristo, San Juanillo y entorno7
2021-06-02 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria6
2021-06-03 19:53Cantimpalos--EDAR8
2021-05-27 07:41Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-05-28 08:22Villamanta--Cañada Real11
2021-05-16 13:39Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo
2021-05-27 12:03Embalse de Valmayor2
2021-06-04 10:49Huétor-Tájar--Área General2
2021-05-22 12:34Tablas de Alarcos
2021-05-16 16:41Toledo -- río Tajo1
2021-05-16 09:00La Granja--Senda de las Pesquerías Reales6
2021-05-16 17:53Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castrillo de Murcia1
2021-05-23 14:08Navalcarnero--Dehesa de Marimartín1
2021-05-24 11:10Lagunas de Cantalejo6
2021-06-05 12:51Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2021-06-13 16:33Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago2
2021-06-01 18:28Monte de Batres14
2021-06-06 10:45Majadahonda-Dehesa10
2021-06-01 18:30Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste
2021-05-16 18:07Aranjuez--Estepas cerealistas de Algodor2
2021-05-23 10:45Parque Cerro del Aire, Majadahonda8
2021-05-29 10:47Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana10
2021-06-02 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur20
2021-05-29 19:04Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo4
2021-06-13 10:45Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca2
2021-05-26 10:59Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana4
2021-05-17 14:00Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor2
2021-05-17 15:00Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez2
2021-05-29 17:41Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-05-23 09:23Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón13
2021-06-10 08:20Soto del Real--Canto del Tolmo6
2021-06-09 20:00Leganés--Parque Polvoranca8
2021-06-06 08:30Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos6
2021-06-04 12:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2021-06-12 18:47Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-06-02 07:45Leganés--Bosquesur36
2021-06-12 09:52El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos2
2021-06-12 08:28Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-06-04 08:45Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo3
2021-06-01 14:09Parque Aluche, Madrid3
2021-05-25 10:18Monte de El Pardo--area general (acceso restringido)2
2021-05-31 16:54Monte el Pardo1
2021-06-11 08:35Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-05-18 09:57Monte de El Pardo--Mirador de Valpalomero4
2021-05-30 10:03Parque Cerro Almodóvar, Madrid1
2021-06-13 10:22Casa de Campo, Madrid
2021-06-12 17:30Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago20
2021-06-11 10:40Lagunas de Villalba6
2021-05-25 10:50Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina2
2021-06-04 16:58Albillos--Área General7
2021-05-20 10:28Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII4
2021-06-09 18:30Parque del Oeste-Madrid11
2021-06-07 20:07Parque de Castilla La Mancha, Getafe2
2021-06-05 12:40Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T210
2021-06-09 20:08Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid6
2021-05-22 16:30Madrid--Campo del Moro8
2021-06-06 20:15Villalonquéjar2
2021-05-23 09:55Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)5
2021-05-28 12:28Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-06-03 16:58Cerro de San Pedro21
2021-05-29 19:45Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho2
2021-05-23 16:07Bustarviejo--huertas2
2021-05-18 12:05Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores8
2021-06-09 11:00Campus Universidad Autónoma de Madrid4
2021-06-10 12:37Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M407
2021-06-11 09:27Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid3
2021-05-29 07:55Aranjuez--Las Infantas3
2021-06-10 09:49Parque El Retiro-Madrid2
2021-05-29 09:27Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid
2021-06-06 19:35Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M454
2021-06-12 09:07Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-05-29 18:54Río Guadiana--Molino del Griñón1
2021-05-30 08:28Madrid--Parque de Roma9
2021-05-29 08:00Butt of Lewis4
2021-06-13 09:40Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-05-23 10:06Madrid--Parque La Elipa12
2021-05-31 09:52Burgos--Paseo de La Isla5
2021-06-10 20:1428 Gran Vía de Hortaleza, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, ES (40,467, -3,655)11
2021-05-23 09:20Madrid--Cementerio Almudena1
2021-05-23 09:03Madrid--Parque de Arriaga1
2021-05-23 09:41Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)2
2021-05-31 09:08Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general8
2021-05-29 10:56Aranjuez--Legamarejo2
2021-06-09 18:36Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid11
2021-06-07 08:00Laguna de Navaseca5
2021-05-26 10:56Burgos--G32
2021-05-26 19:15Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta4
2021-05-26 10:17Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas3
2021-05-21 19:08Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid3
2021-06-05 10:00Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I20
2021-06-02 08:35San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz5
2021-06-06 07:50Madrid--Cerro Almodóvar5
2021-05-30 12:03Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2021-06-05 16:15San Sebastián de los Reyes--Arroyo de Viñuelas3
2021-06-12 21:03Vía Pecuaria Aranjuez-Titulcia
2021-05-26 11:40Madrid--Castillo de la Alameda8
2021-05-26 19:09Burgos--Villimar y alrededores3
2021-06-11 20:42Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2021-05-16 12:15Sureste PNat--Entorno Finca San Blas5
2021-06-06 17:10Balsa Soto Mozanaque35
2021-06-11 09:30Sureste PNat--Casa Eulogio
2021-05-17 17:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor2
2021-06-04 16:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas
2021-06-13 06:54Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-06-05 19:02Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-06-09 09:26Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo6
2021-06-11 11:46Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio
2021-06-03 19:20Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas2
2021-05-16 11:23Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso
2021-06-04 15:02Playa de las Azucenas1
2021-06-09 18:20Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio12
2021-05-26 11:00Patones2
2021-05-15 12:40Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-06-12 10:47Lagunas de Atapuerca3
2021-06-06 20:43Comarca de Lara--Campolara1
2021-05-30 15:14Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio15
2021-05-31 16:20Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros17
2021-05-20 16:32Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica1
2021-06-06 11:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres2
2021-05-25 11:09Alcalá de Henares--Campus externo Universidad6
2021-05-25 11:54Laguna de Meco8
2021-05-28 16:47Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-06-01 10:21Laguna de las Yeguas1
2021-06-06 12:03Los Santos de la Humosa--Rio Henares5
2021-05-22 12:30Laguna del Camino de Villafranca
2021-06-12 08:36Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-05-25 17:23Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-05-29 17:55Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores1
2021-05-15 13:10Cabanillas de Campo2
2021-06-02 20:05Guadalajara--Parque del Coquín4
2021-06-12 08:04Hoya de Guadix--área General3
2021-06-01 15:18Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-02 16:05Svínoy--Western fields ands bay6
2021-05-31 10:30Humedal de Matamala de Almazán9
2021-06-01 07:00Villabuena2
2021-05-22 16:30Loch Lomond RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-21 07:00Quintana Redonda6
2021-05-30 09:00Campañarón2
2021-05-17 10:00Almazán--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-06-01 11:57Navalcaballo2
2021-06-04 09:19Lubia9
2021-05-19 10:30Esteras de Medinaceli3
2021-06-07 10:00Tardesillas4
2021-05-30 11:17Río-Monasterio de Rus, San Clemente3
2021-06-07 07:00Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2021-06-03 08:07Parque del Ebro3
2021-06-08 12:58Logroño--Parque del Iregua3
2021-06-12 08:05Almajano3
2021-06-13 08:20Los Villares de Soria1
2021-06-06 12:15Almenar de Soria1
2021-06-06 16:00Redcastle1
2021-06-09 07:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza7
2021-06-04 11:30Alturlie3
2021-05-20 15:30Zona esteparia Ledaña-Iniesta--Los Lavajos2
2021-05-29 08:58Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín2
2021-06-11 09:45Txingudi--Jaizubia3
2021-05-31 08:37Sotos de Alfaro RN3
2021-06-03 08:36La Felipa1
2021-06-10 06:45Txingudi--Plaiaundi6
2021-05-29 11:07Balsa de Loza2
2021-05-16 12:03Laguna de Guialguerrero3
2021-06-08 14:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve8
2021-06-06 11:21Laguna de la Zaida2
2021-05-24 17:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena20
2021-05-29 09:24Laguna de Tordesilos5
2021-05-30 11:30Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita2
2021-06-12 16:55Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general5
2021-05-19 14:41Martin Mere WWT Reserve--The Mere2
2021-06-10 17:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)
2021-06-05 09:49Martin Mere WWT Reserve
2021-05-20 09:45Monreal--higa de Monreal6
2021-05-23 07:00New Cut Lane Area4
2021-05-23 13:41Cammo Estate1
2021-05-15 08:40Río Guadalentín--Mirador2
2021-06-04 18:57Saladares del Guadalentin ENP6
2021-05-30 08:15Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre2
2021-05-15 19:06Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca10
2021-06-12 12:32Foulshaw Moss NR2
2021-06-13 08:01Laguna del Cañizar4
2021-05-24 18:32Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado2
2021-06-08 06:14Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-05-22 07:30Tauste--Arrozales1
2021-06-12 07:40Llanos de Alfamén1
2021-06-06 07:30Estanca de Escorón3
2021-05-27 12:57Rixton Moss3
2021-05-28 13:28Teruel--Parque de los Fueros6
2021-06-03 08:00Ejea de los Caballeros--Vertedero RSU1
2021-06-05 11:11Chat Moss2
2021-06-12 10:18Balsa de Larralde20
2021-06-03 07:30Glenkinchie (Village)
2021-06-06 11:52Aberlady Bay LNR1
2021-06-03 18:47Acre Nook Sand Quarry3
2021-06-03 17:48Lapwing Hall Pool4
2021-06-13 15:42Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza8
2021-05-26 18:45Charca de Los Ojuelos6
2021-05-16 09:59Westport Lake LNR1
2021-06-12 11:45Clerkington2
2021-06-05 19:30Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea5
2021-06-12 20:30Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela5
2021-06-01 11:11Zaragoza--Parque Oliver8
2021-06-09 21:15Zaragoza--Parque del Agua
2021-06-06 18:39Zaragoza--Parque Grande10
2021-05-15 09:30Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara3
2021-06-07 10:10Avebury Stone Circles and Village3
2021-05-20 09:05Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries2
2021-05-21 09:57Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco2
2021-06-07 08:25Zaragoza--Puente de Santiago1
2021-06-04 07:17Zaragoza--Parque La Paz5
2021-05-21 15:35Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro20
2021-06-01 07:30Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro3
2021-05-16 07:20Zaragoza--Parque Bruil5
2021-06-12 19:57Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2021-05-24 06:31Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area1
2021-06-03 09:35El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM
2021-06-05 14:42Lees Park4
2021-05-29 09:40Lo Vaquero2
2021-05-29 15:15Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Laguna de Torrevieja
2021-05-18 10:08Seafield Lagoon2
2021-05-29 08:42Belhaven Bay3
2021-06-04 06:00Kilminning Coast SWT NR
2021-05-29 08:00Fife Ness (general area)
2021-05-15 19:26Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-05-20 09:00Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón
2021-05-23 08:55Dovedale NNR1
2021-06-05 13:04Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre4
2021-06-06 11:40Godella--Huerto de San Mauro3
2021-06-06 09:39Cantera de Godella2
2021-06-08 11:30Burjassot -- Campus Universitat de València2
2021-06-01 18:30Horta de Godella- Rocafort15
2021-05-30 12:03L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla5
2021-05-30 05:33Dowlaw
2021-06-09 07:33L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia1
2021-05-23 11:11L'Albufera PNat--Arrozales Sur5
2021-05-16 08:30Carsington Water3
2021-06-11 06:10L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa3
2021-05-22 09:31L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel4
2021-06-07 19:30Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet
2021-05-26 20:31Huesca--Sotos de Salas1
2021-06-01 17:15L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca6
2021-06-08 07:10L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants1
2021-06-11 07:10El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa2
2021-06-13 10:00St Abb's Head NNR2
2021-05-28 11:34Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste15
2021-06-11 09:42Beeley Moor5
2021-06-02 13:58Marjal dels Moros--CEACV30
2021-06-13 09:30Marjal dels Moros8
2021-06-13 10:50Marjal d'Almardà4
2021-05-18 17:51Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña2
2021-06-13 08:30Marjal de Almenara--Partida de Calamocs4
2021-06-07 12:20Hedleyhope Fell1
2021-06-04 13:10Marjal de Almenara--Área General5
2021-06-06 10:00La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-06-07 08:23Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca1
2021-06-09 18:59Breary Marsh LNR
2021-05-30 13:04Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-05-19 19:25Low Barns DWT NR1
2021-05-25 18:50Desembocadura Riu Serpis1
2021-06-05 19:24Playa de Miramar1
2021-05-24 18:25Bujaraloz--Balsa el Molino1
2021-05-24 09:30Valfarta
2021-05-19 11:00Nosterfield Quarry2
2021-05-29 15:29Straws Bridge LNR3
2021-06-12 11:15Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-05-30 17:30Borriana--Clot de la Mare de Déu1
2021-05-30 11:15High Batts NR (Restricted access)1
2021-06-11 08:53Anglers Country Park1
2021-05-17 07:53Holy Island2
2021-06-13 09:00Staveley YWT NR3
2021-05-24 10:23Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay1
2021-06-03 17:55Lamesley Water Meadows1
2021-05-26 10:00Stanford Reservoir
2021-05-15 15:31Weetslade Country Park NWT NR5
2021-06-10 18:08Bothal Pond1
2021-06-12 07:00Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla
2021-05-31 15:50Castle Lake NR
2021-05-23 14:08Linton Lane and Ponds4
2021-06-12 12:48Rainton Meadows NR3
2021-06-12 15:30Druridge Bay Country Park1
2021-06-13 05:26Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-06-02 12:07Low Newton-by-the-Sea1
2021-06-13 11:01Cresswell Pond NWT NR4
2021-06-05 18:10Hadston Carrs5
2021-06-06 11:00Blyth Estuary (Northumberland)2
2021-05-16 18:15Arrozales de Selgua4
2021-05-22 10:30Cullernose Point
2021-06-05 16:57Amble Links LNR3
2021-06-12 10:55Hauxley NWT NR2
2021-06-08 19:28Holywell Pond NR4
2021-05-29 08:40Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas
2021-05-19 19:24Brierdene1
2021-05-15 13:20Boldon Flats2
2021-06-07 09:00Binaced--Matorrales El Pino56
2021-05-23 11:34Tynemouth Haven3
2021-06-02 11:00Cleadon Hills LNR
2021-05-23Binaced5
2021-05-30 07:32Embalse de San Salvador2
2021-06-13 06:30Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-06-02 13:45Little Linford Wood BBOWT NR2
2021-05-22 19:55Embalse del Pas1
2021-06-07 20:30Topham Ferry Flashes2
2021-06-02 20:30Binéfar2
2021-06-13 10:10Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-06 14:25Strathbeg RSPB Reserve
2021-05-20 15:06Loch of Strathbeg7
2021-06-06 14:00Heslington Common and Tillmire1
2021-05-29 05:20University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-06-04 11:41Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa20
2021-06-07 16:11Plan4
2021-06-12 10:56Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet2
2021-05-21 11:09Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret1
2021-05-30 17:41Gringley Carr2
2021-06-05 13:20Eyebrook Reservoir2
2021-06-07 15:30Strensall Common1
2021-05-22 17:45Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2021-05-19 13:06Oakham (Town)2
2021-06-02 07:15Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-06-07 15:12Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island2
2021-06-02 13:10Bassa de les Ermites
2021-06-07 12:28Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-05-19 16:15Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)4
2021-05-15 17:50Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró1
2021-05-18 17:48Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 191
2021-06-12 16:00Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general
2021-05-15 17:14Castejón de Sos4
2021-06-11 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS2
2021-06-13 15:37Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve
2021-06-11 07:48Alfés--Poble1
2021-06-06 06:41Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector Pardinyes2
2021-06-09 13:03Timoneda d'Alfés40
2021-05-29 18:59Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell3
2021-05-28 11:39Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través2
2021-05-28 12:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut1
2021-05-24 11:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles
2021-06-12 18:00Mas de Melons--Ctra. Artesa-Aspa
2021-06-10 07:17Torreribera2
2021-05-29 07:28Ecomuseu Parc Natural del Delta de l’Ebre1
2021-06-04 08:57North Cave Wetlands2
2021-05-18 12:27Mas de Melons--Centre d'informació2
2021-06-02 10:00Heartwood Forest--East of B651 and North of Drovers Lane3
2021-06-05 10:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni1
2021-06-01 14:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-06-03 06:30Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit4
2021-05-30 09:15Thornton-le-Dale Beck and Ponds10
2021-05-29 12:00Mas de Melons--Vall de Matxerri3
2021-05-18 09:39Mas de Melons--Herbassars de Castelldans1
2021-05-22 15:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada
2021-06-13 12:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta9
2021-06-05 07:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell2
2021-06-06 07:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus3
2021-05-22 11:50Secà de Balaguer2
2021-05-28 07:30Foula5
2021-05-21 07:42Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada
2021-05-29 11:50North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest1
2021-05-18 18:56Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-06-03 08:10Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-06-02 12:19Wykeham Lakes1
2021-05-30 09:21RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general2
2021-06-10 07:00Tophill Low NR2
2021-05-29 09:00Fair Isle2
2021-05-16 13:14South Cliff Gardens4
2021-06-13 11:00Secans de La Donzell--Area general
2021-05-24 07:07Plans de Sió--Sta. Maria de Montmagastrell4
2021-06-08 08:27Filey Dams11
2021-06-07 15:57Graffitoe Farm Viewpoint8
2021-05-30 11:35Parish Wood and Old Tip NR1
2021-05-15 10:04Church Ravine
2021-05-19 06:29Filey Country Park9
2021-05-29 07:56Plans de Sió--Conill2
2021-06-13 09:15Filey--General area10
2021-06-11 06:18Ulrome2
2021-05-24 13:17Ulrome--Rickaby Wood2
2021-06-07 05:59Hornsea Mere4
2021-05-23 05:30Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-29 08:10Hoddy Cows Lane1
2021-06-09 12:45Bempton25
2021-06-05 17:28Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area30
2021-06-13 09:03Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve100
2021-06-13 07:39Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-28 14:44Flamborough--South Landing LNR3
2021-06-12 13:19Louth Canal from Riverhead to Ticklepenny's Lock4
2021-06-02 10:14Thornwick Pools NR15
2021-05-24 16:10Flamborough--North Landing
2021-05-16 06:10Flamborough Old Fall
2021-06-05 12:57Flamborough Head13
2021-05-30 10:57Welney WWT Reserve
2021-06-12 12:01Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-05-29 17:21Kilnsea--Wetlands2
2021-05-23 11:23Kilnsea
2021-06-13 10:58Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle
2021-06-07 06:10Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties
2021-06-13 05:30Spurn Point NNR4
2021-06-08 10:15Mare d'Auzeville3
2021-06-12 17:20Etang Castanet-Tolosan1
2021-06-06 06:27Galloways7
2021-05-30 12:40Manresa--Parc de l'Agulla2
2021-05-24 07:04Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Bagà-Poble2
2021-05-31 15:40Llívia--Poble2
2021-06-05 08:25Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat3
2021-06-03 06:35Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei3
2021-05-26 19:30Terrassa--Parc de Vallparadis1
2021-05-30 06:19Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat5
2021-05-28 13:00Palau (Sainte-Léocadie)4
2021-05-23 12:21Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Parc Llobregat8
2021-06-02 07:00St. Llorenç i l'Obac PNat--Vall d'Horta-La Muntada2
2021-05-25 18:18Basses de Can Dimoni2
2021-06-07 18:33Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent4
2021-05-16 08:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general15
2021-06-13 08:15Platja de Viladecans1
2021-05-16 10:41Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres2
2021-05-28 16:58R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona2
2021-06-11 10:32Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala6
2021-06-07 19:12Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Francès i Platja del Remolar3
2021-05-26 17:05Delta del Llobregat PNat--Pineda del Remolar1
2021-06-03 10:20Esplugues de Llobregat--Escola Lola Anglada/Parc de la Fontsanta2
2021-06-13 07:00Parc Agrari del Baix Llobregat
2021-06-07 12:46El Prat de Llobregat--Parc Nou1
2021-06-02 08:31Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)3
2021-05-18Baltasound2
2021-06-04 12:42Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal
2021-06-05 07:00Out Skerries1
2021-05-25 10:11Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell
2021-05-19 10:00Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris
2021-05-17 14:00Caldes de Montbui--Can Pujol3
2021-06-05 11:32Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum1
2021-06-09 18:33Gallecs EIN--Area General3
2021-05-28 10:00Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar
2021-06-03 17:24Monestir de Sant Jeroni de la Murtra
2021-06-06 08:04Riu Besòs--Desembocadura
2021-06-13 09:21Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo
2021-05-27 10:30Riu Ter a Les Masies de Voltregà--Observatori d'ardeids
2021-06-05 10:30Riu Mogent--Pla de Can Vilaró4
2021-06-10 03:30Vallgorguina--Poble
2021-05-15 09:00Estany de Sils10
2021-06-13 07:30Desembocadura de la Tordera
2021-05-22 18:00Girona--Fontajau4
2021-05-31 17:02Esclet
2021-06-05 15:13Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys8
2021-06-03 09:10Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-06-06 10:15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-05-20 16:00Vilajuïga--Bassa de l'Espelt
2021-06-05 11:08Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2021-05-23 09:40St. Martí d'Empúries--Riera de la Munttanlla2
2021-05-23 09:05St. Martí d'Empúries--El Riuet3
2021-05-24 10:02Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants1
2021-06-12 19:30Arrossars de Pals
2021-06-01 00:23Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)4
2021-05-29 06:35Domaine de Tartuguière--Le Patus2
2021-05-30 17:23Saint-Gilles (ville)
2021-05-28 05:36Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-05-24 07:31Camargue--Chassagne12
2021-05-28 08:26Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Église de Champaubert2
2021-05-28 09:10Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Observatoire ornithologique de Champaubert1
2021-05-26 12:26Abtswoudse Bos1
2021-05-16 08:30Dordtse Biesbosch2
2021-05-28 08:35Biesbosch--Pannekoek
2021-05-31 15:01Natuurontwikkelingsgebied Willeskop2
2021-06-05 13:06Waterland--Volgermeerpolder2
2021-06-10 13:31Bras de la leysse et Aéroport de Chambéry4
2021-05-23 08:00Manon (Cusy)1
2021-05-23 15:00Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat1
2021-05-20 13:46Arkemheense Polder1
2021-06-04 10:32De Groote Peel2
2021-05-28 08:54Base nature François Léotard2
2021-05-24 07:23Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal
2021-05-18 07:00Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)2
2021-05-27 14:21Rigoles de Vionnaz2
2021-05-29 14:00Tourbière de La Rogivue1
2021-05-19 07:26Domaine des Barges
2021-05-23 07:49Port et Canal de Gletterens1
2021-05-27 16:50Port de Portalban2
2021-05-24 04:38Utsira5
2021-05-28 10:55Plaine de Dompierre2
2021-05-19 07:01Holtingerveld1
2021-05-20 07:00Fanel (general area)1
2021-06-10 16:11Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)5
2021-05-16 17:39Grosses Moos--West--Giritzimoos4
2021-06-03 13:30Grosses Moos--Bir länge Stude
2021-05-27 09:35Sex de Gru
2021-05-24 16:49Marais d'Ardon-Chamoson
2021-06-01 09:00Auried
2021-05-23 08:08Kiesgrube Platten2
2021-06-13 08:27Maringer Wies (NSG)2
2021-05-16 06:09Kvitsøy10
2021-05-31 10:00Wandflue2
2021-06-11 11:48Obrestad havn1
2021-06-03 15:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi3
2021-05-22 09:10Stagni di San Sebastiano2
2021-05-18 17:45Vigdel Kystfort2
2021-06-07 12:36Harvalandsvatnet1
2021-05-22 12:00Bosco del Merlino10
2021-05-19 18:54Kolnes5
2021-05-16 09:38Solavika--Regestranden1
2021-05-19 13:00Tananger--indre havn2
2021-05-29 19:27Grudavatnet--Vasshusvika10
2021-06-06 12:45Kvassheim3
2021-05-17 08:00Grudavatnet1
2021-06-05 15:00Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta2
2021-06-05 14:25RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)2
2021-06-08 10:10Rennesøy--Reianes peninsula2
2021-05-15 11:50Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen (general area)10
2021-06-10 14:14Altopiano del Beinale11
2021-06-06 10:30Hålandsvatnet2
2021-06-10 11:41Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone10
2021-05-22 11:00Leukerfeld (general area)5
2021-06-13 08:20Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2021-06-12 09:47Ullandhaug1
2021-05-25 18:29Flugplatz Bremgarten1
2021-05-15 08:53Stavanger--Breiavatnet1
2021-06-06 13:30Rogaland Arboret2
2021-05-18 18:00Talgje2
2021-05-16 10:00Varlivarden--Store Auglends vei1
2021-05-23 08:00Freiburg--Zähringen2
2021-05-15 05:55Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)
2021-05-22 10:22Wauwilermoos10
2021-05-20 16:52Graströchni4
2021-06-04 11:00Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)
2021-06-05 08:12Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-06-05 05:38Lista Fyr8
2021-05-22 18:30Lista--Vågsvollvåien1
2021-05-28 09:34Lista--Vågsvollvika2
2021-05-30 10:20Nordhasselvika--Sevika østre4
2021-05-30 07:45Maschwander Allmend
2021-05-30 06:35Recker Moor4
2021-06-09 14:15Neeracherried1
2021-05-28 18:37Katzensee
2021-05-20 17:15Klettgau--Murgarten und Toktri2
2021-06-12 06:59Hönggerberg
2021-05-27 11:03Altrhein Kleiner Bodensee und Abgrabung1
2021-05-16 12:00Zürich Stadt (City of Zurich)5
2021-06-01 17:55Hintermoos1
2021-05-29 08:50Klettgau--Kerngebiet Widen
2021-06-10 19:40Bachenbülacher Allmend1
2021-05-17 14:15Ahsewiesen (NSG)3
2021-06-04 11:11Altrhein-Königsee (NSG)2
2021-05-29 11:00Zürich Zoologischer Garten2
2021-05-22 07:03Schwenninger Moos (NSG)4
2021-05-19 14:58Germignaga2
2021-05-24 07:49Alte Sandgrube Römerberg1
2021-05-18 14:30Ruinsberg
2021-05-28 09:29Sunthauser See1
2021-06-11 07:44Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-06-05 08:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn
2021-05-25 09:13Mühlhauser Halde (NSG)1
2021-06-06 12:18Greifensee--Uster Hafen1
2021-05-31 07:00Rällikerried
2021-05-31 13:00Giardini Pubblici di Cagliari20
2021-06-05 07:21Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-28 07:15Wildert
2021-06-10 18:59Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-05-29 17:30Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola15
2021-06-03 11:18Bolle di Magadino--Nord5
2021-05-20 13:15Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa2
2021-06-06 09:10Pfäffikersee--Giwietzenriet
2021-06-13 09:41Pfäffikersee--Robenhuserried
2021-05-18 09:54Jona Stampf2
2021-06-09 07:55Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio2
2021-05-16 10:28Col de Bavella / Notre-Dame-des-Neiges12
2021-06-02 10:13Aegelsee2
2021-06-12 07:18Kaltbrunner Ried2
2021-05-23 11:26Benknerriet4
2021-06-04 06:30Rottenburg--Weggental1
2021-06-02 11:00Parco della Vettabbia1
2021-05-16 09:40Riedgraben Rottenburg6
2021-06-13 11:29Steinhorster Becken (NSG)1
2021-06-03 09:28Burglehen (NSG)
2021-06-12 10:55Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-06-03 13:16Bühler Tal und Unterer Bürg (NSG)2
2021-05-29 12:24Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-05-15 06:15Cava Centro Parco Segrate2
2021-06-09 08:10Johannisbachaue6
2021-06-06 13:36Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (NSG)
2021-05-24 06:13Girenmoos2
2021-05-23 12:39Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2021-06-12 09:32Radenhäuser Lache4
2021-05-23 15:34Höhenpark Killesberg2
2021-06-01 14:00Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud5
2021-06-08 11:51Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella1
2021-06-04 19:21Strada per Agnadello12
2021-06-13 08:50Marbæk Plantage3
2021-05-29 07:45Weinberge Maienfeld
2021-06-13 08:30Sjelborg16
2021-05-22 09:32Ruggell Riet
2021-06-05 08:34Bannriet1
2021-05-19 14:18Windheimer Marsch (NSG)
2021-05-21 09:40Rheindelta--Höchster Ried NE2
2021-05-29 15:10Storchenteich am Schwertzellsgraben (NSG)
2021-05-18 19:56Møvik8
2021-05-15 18:15Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-05-20 08:50Auenlandschaft Hohenrode (NSG)2
2021-06-06 05:18Skjern Enge
2021-06-01 10:05Katinger Watt--NABU Naturzentrum (Beobachtungshütten)4
2021-05-15 10:37Rudbøl Sø1
2021-05-19 11:00Magisterkogen2
2021-05-30 10:39Schmiechener See (NSG)1
2021-05-16 12:15Blaubeuren--Blautopf2
2021-05-16 09:42Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm20
2021-05-19 08:06Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)2
2021-05-15 09:04Tønder3
2021-05-25 12:42Mildstedter Tannen3
2021-06-06 09:37Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU2
2021-06-08 13:33Plessenteich
2021-05-15 10:13Neuer Friedhof Pfuhl1
2021-06-02 15:30Wildes Moor bei Schwabstedt (NSG)3
2021-05-15 14:02Eselsburger Tal (NSG)1
2021-05-20 17:38Dømmesmoen4
2021-06-05Schurrseen3
2021-06-03 14:43Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)5
2021-06-11 14:30Göttinger Kiessee3
2021-06-10 10:57Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)12
2021-06-08 05:36Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)14
2021-06-06 11:19Obersuhler Aue (NSG)5
2021-06-03 13:15Teiche Pielweg, Flensburg3
2021-05-22 09:40Werratalsee1
2021-05-23 17:30Riserva Naturale Parco del Mincio (area generale)4
2021-05-26 15:37Reesholm Schlei (NSG)1
2021-06-07 15:33Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Großes Noor15
2021-05-17 09:00Gråsten12
2021-05-28 19:32Wildes Moor (NSG)3
2021-06-08 10:33Rhumeaue bei Bilshausen3
2021-06-02 10:17Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen3
2021-05-16 14:52Außenmühlenteich, Harburg4
2021-05-23 09:30Mainaue bei Augsfeld (NSG)3
2021-05-28 10:00Wemdinger Ried (Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-05-20 14:00Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli7
2021-05-25 09:00Palude di Ostiglia (Oasi del Busatello)3
2021-06-01 10:00Tongrube Horbach5
2021-05-19 11:15Kleientnahme Krümse4
2021-05-24 13:15Dänisch-Nienhof--Strand Schwedeneck3
2021-05-31 09:00Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss4
2021-06-03 17:52Kreuzberg1
2021-05-23 09:00Pohnsdorfer Stauung5
2021-05-31 15:26Inzinger Gaisau5
2021-05-16 11:10Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-06-09 08:31Seefeld incl. Wildsee2
2021-05-22 10:12Halbinseln und Buchten im Lanker See (NSG)2
2021-06-10 10:44Murnauer Moos4
2021-05-30 11:10Sandgrasheide Pettstadt (NSG)1
2021-06-11 09:15Lyø9
2021-06-06 09:45Sacker Schnepfensumpf7
2021-05-20 09:16Skånemosen, Haastrup2
2021-05-16 09:40Wildnis am Rathsberg (NSG)3
2021-06-04 10:00Bieberteiche Spardorf1
2021-05-15 10:00Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube2
2021-05-23 15:00Schöppenstedter Teiche3
2021-05-30 06:43Völser Auen Airport Shore2
2021-05-24 16:55Sundet, Faaborg5
2021-05-22 10:58Innsbruck Kranebitten10
2021-05-21 17:00Weiher--Sandbuckgraben1
2021-06-08 14:41Dieksee1
2021-05-25 15:50Germeringer See1
2021-06-10 08:06Römerpark, Thaur2
2021-06-07 16:10Moosschwaige2
2021-06-09 17:51Obere Lend1
2021-06-12 11:50Bleckede--Elbe2
2021-06-10 14:59Kellersee15
2021-05-31 19:30Odense Markerne2
2021-06-13 09:30Dachauer Moos2
2021-05-28 11:45Swarovski Optik1
2021-06-09 11:56Sehlendorfer Binnensee und Umgebung (NSG)
2021-05-15 07:30Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)2
2021-06-01 09:00Mølen3
2021-05-31 11:30Hollerner See3
2021-05-16 09:30Achensee -- Pertisau3
2021-05-25 15:15Taube Elbe
2021-06-12 11:38Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm
2021-06-06 17:05Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken2
2021-05-29 12:11stakeout Rotkopfwürger, Marzling (2021)1
2021-06-11 13:28Tramm (Ortschaft)1
2021-05-28 15:38Valli di Comacchio--Prato Pozzo5
2021-06-10 10:29Hirschau1
2021-05-28 09:00Oasi LIPU Castel di Guido2
2021-06-11 07:43Krummsteert-Sulsdorfer Wiek (NSG)2
2021-05-24 08:30Göschwitz (Saaleufer)
2021-05-23 05:26Foce dei Fiumi Uniti1
2021-05-30 11:53Angath dam7
2021-05-15 09:02Angath gravel plain5
2021-06-12 15:30Wohlenberger Wiek7
2021-06-05 11:39Gjennestadvannet1
2021-06-04 04:50Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst4
2021-06-12 12:03Echinger Stausee1
2021-05-18 17:20Gartower See3
2021-05-15 17:15Schwandorf--Stadtpark2
2021-06-12 12:18Linnesstranda NR1
2021-05-29 08:30Vammen1
2021-06-13 15:48Presterødkilen1
2021-05-30 10:50Steinberger See / Knappensee2
2021-05-29 07:12Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)2
2021-05-19 06:00Borrevannet4
2021-05-15 13:08Horten4
2021-05-15 15:04Horten--Møringa og Møringbukta2
2021-06-07 18:22Stovivannet2
2021-05-21 15:07Odden Færgehavn2
2021-05-27 14:00Jeløy Radio
2021-05-25 08:00Linosa2
2021-06-09 12:11Sandvikselva--Hamang5
2021-05-28 14:30Grabenstätter Moos
2021-06-11 09:00Engervannet3
2021-05-28 12:00Jeløy--Rambergbukta
2021-06-11 09:00Bærum--Kloppa naturreservat2
2021-06-03 12:28Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23433
2021-05-16 12:00Røykenvik4
2021-06-03 20:15Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23403
2021-05-27 07:35Rossnesbukta3
2021-05-21 07:41Bogstadvannet--Tangen1
2021-05-18 15:50Lysaker4
2021-05-21 11:29Bogstadvannet--Badesvingen3
2021-05-24 13:46Bygdøy--Hengsenga3
2021-05-16 09:50Bygdøy--Huk5
2021-05-16 08:48Hovsfjæra Fuglefredningsområde5
2021-05-22 08:04Frognerkilen2
2021-05-25 07:18Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)2
2021-06-12 08:15Untertraubenbach (Beobachtungsturm)
2021-05-17 06:49Austråttborgen4
2021-05-16 14:22Universitetet i Oslo--Blindern4
2021-06-06 10:54Werbeliner See1
2021-06-13 14:57Slottsparken3
2021-05-24 18:26Stensparken5
2021-06-06 14:32Grunerløkka
2021-05-16 09:13Ola Narr2
2021-06-06 06:52Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby2
2021-05-24 19:03Upahler und Lenzener See (NSG)1
2021-05-25 11:24Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-06-04 15:53Fredrikstad--Gamlebyen5
2021-05-15 07:40Maridalsvannet4
2021-05-23 08:14Hovindammen2
2021-06-02 10:15Nordre Grav7
2021-06-07 06:55Østensjøvannet10
2021-06-05 20:49Sorgenfrigropa og dammen1
2021-06-10 11:57Pulverturm Burghausen2
2021-05-23 12:46Gutower Polder7
2021-06-09 15:28Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)5
2021-05-15 08:00Åneby--general area2
2021-05-22 10:57Åneby--Brennløkka2
2021-05-22 07:59Hakadal kirke3
2021-05-29 09:05Nitelva--Nedre Nordby2
2021-05-29 07:55Hakadal--Kirkeby1
2021-05-29 09:27Omsi1
2021-06-10 09:42Nitelva--Åros4
2021-05-15 07:05Horšov--obora (park)10
2021-05-17 09:46Nordre Øyeren NR--Fjerdingby2
2021-05-25 10:15Gaulosen wildlife preserve4
2021-05-23 04:40Nordre Øyeren NR--Snekkervika2
2021-05-17 09:46Nordre Øyeren NR--Svelle2
2021-05-31 04:39Melby Overdrev2
2021-05-28 12:19Chemnitz--Stadtpark Mittelteil / Großer Stadtparkteich1
2021-06-07 19:46Strengsee30
2021-05-29 08:20Chemnitz--Stadtpark Südteil2
2021-06-06 11:28Burkhardtsdorf - Süd2
2021-05-18 15:19Kristiansten Festning1
2021-06-05 11:00Touškovský rybník5
2021-06-08 17:19Ringve Botaniske Hage (Botanical Garden)1
2021-06-08 17:05Parco dei Laghetti di Porto Potenza Picena
2021-05-29 07:45Merklínský rybník2
2021-06-06 13:07Välen4
2021-05-20 06:40Bastrup Sø5
2021-05-29 15:21Strødam Engsø1
2021-06-03 10:00PR Nový rybník (Líně)4
2021-05-18 09:31Ishøj Strand Enge2
2021-05-30 11:50Nový rybník (Dnešice-Žerovice)5
2021-05-25 05:00Stevns Klint
2021-06-13 04:04Linumer Teiche
2021-05-23 07:18Møns Fyr
2021-05-27 18:36Sjælsø Vest3
2021-05-24 11:11Kagsmosen3
2021-05-22 05:15Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)25
2021-05-29 13:53Kalvebod Fælled3
2021-05-30 09:51Döberitzer Heide
2021-05-26 17:09Varberg--Apelviken2
2021-06-03 09:00Kullen3
2021-05-27 12:00Amagerfælled2
2021-05-26 16:00Stadsgraven, København8
2021-05-18 17:17Muruvika/Svartvika3
2021-06-05 12:52Eiskeller (NSG)1
2021-05-29 05:41Ruhlsdorfer Rieselfelder5
2021-05-28 05:10Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2021-05-28 04:00Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-05-31 18:30Schlossgarten Charlottenburg4
2021-06-10 11:33Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme4
2021-06-10 10:44Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark3
2021-06-13 08:07Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area3
2021-06-08 09:33Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-45
2021-05-29 04:40Steningekustens NR
2021-05-17 11:52Großer Tiergarten
2021-05-18 09:25Falsterbonäset--Old railway embankment5
2021-05-27 08:24Elbinseln Gauernitz (NSG)2
2021-05-23 13:40Köppchensee4
2021-06-12 19:22Park Humboldthain10
2021-05-21 15:15Niedermoorwiesen am Tegeler Fließ (NSG)2
2021-05-29 09:00Klagshamns udde1
2021-05-30 11:15Zingergrabenniederung2
2021-06-09 13:03Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-06-05 11:27Friedhof Columbiadamm6
2021-06-13 06:20Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-05-28 07:00Schönerlinder Teiche (NSG)6
2021-05-20 16:45Talsperre Malter6
2021-06-11 10:01PR Písečný vrch10
2021-06-09 13:44Tegelvik6
2021-06-13 17:56Lenešický rybník12
2021-05-27 06:22Gohliser Windmühle6
2021-05-16 06:15Buskett4
2021-05-17 13:56Ribersborg
2021-05-16 10:57Stetscher Elblache2
2021-05-16 09:29Dresden--Weißeritzmündung (Elbe)3
2021-06-04 10:00Malmö--Öresundsparken1
2021-05-15 15:43Slottsparken, Malmö2
2021-06-13 15:45Moorlinse Buch1
2021-06-05 15:45Landschaftspark Johannisthal / Adlershof4
2021-05-26 08:29Ostragehege--Elbufer2
2021-06-09 17:26Großteich Moritzburg4
2021-05-24 08:58Grünauer Kreuz (NSG)1
2021-06-05 08:20Falkenberger Rieselfelder (NSG)4
2021-06-09 20:04Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-05-20 15:25Lomma södra1
2021-06-07 07:15Skummeslövsstrand2
2021-06-12 07:21Sorško polje - North4
2021-05-25 16:20Lake Cerknica6
2021-06-06 04:00Kooser Wiesen2
2021-05-24 17:29Karrendorfer Wiesen1
2021-05-15 09:01NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně1
2021-05-15 12:05Wampener Riff2
2021-06-11 08:23Lund--Reningsverksdammarna
2021-05-24 08:37Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR
2021-06-08 15:07Lund--Råbydammen2
2021-06-06 09:33Park Tivoli1
2021-06-05 07:20Rybník Bulhar10
2021-05-31 07:40Ljubljansko barje, Ig2
2021-05-22 05:16Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar
2021-06-05 09:55Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Barzlin8
2021-06-03 12:46Dívčické rybníky--Rybník Černá10
2021-06-03 17:44Zbudovský rybník10
2021-06-03 12:40Dívčické rybníky (general area)2
2021-06-03 13:41Dívčické rybníky--Blatec5
2021-06-07 14:15Drhovský rybník2
2021-06-03 13:08Dívčické rybníky--Rybník Nová5
2021-06-03 14:05Dívčické rybníky--Březovec1
2021-06-03 14:39Dívčické rybníky--sádky u Březovce4
2021-06-05 08:51Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Kleines Gehege1
2021-06-03 15:01Rybník Velké Nákří5
2021-06-02 07:12Dalby fälad2
2021-06-13 17:41Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)8
2021-06-01 13:39Skarhultsängar1
2021-06-03 15:54Odkaliště MAPE Mydlovary5
2021-06-09 16:49PP Hostivické rybníky2
2021-05-30 13:25Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky15
2021-06-08 09:07Næsbyholm2
2021-05-22 15:51Fields between Branišovský Les and Novohaklovsky Rybnik10
2021-05-22 10:36PR Vrbenské rybníky6
2021-05-21 09:40České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště6
2021-06-05 05:11Jihočeská Univerzita - University of South Bohemia2
2021-05-22 06:55Rybník Musík2
2021-06-07 08:25České Budějovice--Park Stromovka3
2021-05-31 10:55České Budějovice--Jiráskův jez1
2021-05-31 11:36České Budějovice--Vltava Riverside Park (Dlouhá louka-Sokolský ostrov-Háječek)1
2021-06-04 09:20Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet2
2021-06-03 11:46České Budějovice--Nádraží2
2021-05-31 15:06Praha--PR Prokopské údolí4
2021-05-28 08:49Vombs ängar2
2021-05-22 08:00Parsteiner See--Südost5
2021-05-25 14:32Praha--Vojanovy sady1
2021-06-04 17:57Praha--Zoo3
2021-05-25 13:10Praha--Charles Bridge10
2021-05-25 13:42Praha--Přírodní Park Hostivař-Záběhlice15
2021-06-03 07:08Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky8
2021-06-08 08:19Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Lunow-Stolper Polder4
2021-05-30 11:00Felchowseegebiet--Der große Felchowsee2
2021-05-16 14:35Holanské rybníky--rybník Jílovka1
2021-06-03 12:49Česká Lípa--Pekelské rybníky a mokřad2
2021-05-29 16:38Praha--rybník V Rohožníku3
2021-06-07 16:55Praha--PP Lítožnice3
2021-06-03 13:58CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník2
2021-05-30 14:13Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)1
2021-06-13 09:20Zalog7
2021-05-22 06:17Guttau Teichgebiet2
2021-05-30 08:00Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B4
2021-06-13 06:10Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň3
2021-05-15 05:16Löbau--Littwasser3
2021-06-02 10:14Hnojiště Vyšehořovice5
2021-05-30 14:00Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Teerofenbrücke4
2021-05-18 09:45NPR Voděradské bučiny2
2021-06-11 18:33Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna4
2021-05-27 09:45Polní mokřady Břežany II2
2021-05-22 11:48Tůň Hrad5
2021-05-18 07:16Hammar10
2021-05-22 14:10Frörum2
2021-06-03 10:57NPP Hrabanovská černava3
2021-05-30 07:45Zdravci3
2021-05-26 14:08Milovice--Josefovské tůně
2021-05-15 12:12Zittau--Olbersdorfer See
2021-06-05 16:51PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem2
2021-06-02 07:56Degeberga--Forsakar5
2021-06-05 17:18Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-06-12 18:40PP Podhradská tůň
2021-06-12 15:08Kosořický rybník5
2021-05-30 16:03Loučenské rybníčky2
2021-06-08 14:47Rybník Pátek (Buda)
2021-06-01 08:03Norra Lingenäset3
2021-05-22 20:25Pole u Dobřichova (bývalý rybník Klenot)5
2021-05-21 08:30Örnahusen20
2021-05-23 08:29Kivik5
2021-05-31 08:18Egeside2
2021-05-31 07:55Pulken Crane Site3
2021-06-04 07:18Stenshuvud National Park6
2021-05-15 00:28CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor3
2021-06-03 12:39Håslövs ängar2
2021-05-21 06:52Gislövhammar1
2021-06-11 08:25Ujście Warty National Park (IBA PL062)
2021-05-29 16:00Les Harta20
2021-06-03 08:10Hercules dammarna6
2021-05-31 11:24Äspet4
2021-05-29 13:18CHKO Jizerské hory--NPR Jizerskohorské bučiny3
2021-05-28 13:31CHKO Český ráj--Besedické skály5
2021-05-15 07:40Jovsi1
2021-06-05 07:03Crna Mlaka
2021-06-10 04:20NPP Žehuňský rybník
2021-06-05 08:13Pisarovina fish pond7
2021-06-07 09:41Retencija Blato--Zagreb2
2021-05-30 09:15Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower10
2021-05-27 16:08Park Ribnjak--Zagreb1
2021-06-08 15:24Bundek Park3
2021-05-19 15:43Park Maksimir--Zagreb1
2021-06-02 09:41Savica lakes--Zagreb1
2021-06-06 10:00NPR Bohdanečský rybník6
2021-05-26 19:23Feuchtwiese Fürstenfeld1
2021-05-19 08:32Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari
2021-05-30 08:10Ormož Basins Nature Reserve10
2021-06-05 06:00NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště
2021-05-15 05:25Wienerwaldsee12
2021-06-08 11:58Ředický rybník1
2021-06-02 17:44Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky2
2021-06-10 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe50
2021-06-08 06:29Ptačí park Josefovské louky2
2021-05-21 15:00Bobrowniki--stacja pomp3
2021-05-24 10:03Vienna - Perchtoldsdorfer Heide1
2021-06-13 16:08Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)
2021-06-05 08:32PR Zbytka
2021-06-11 06:07VN Rozkoš4
2021-06-02 11:09Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou5
2021-06-02 08:30Mściwojów1
2021-06-06 06:53Brno--Žebětínský rybník6
2021-06-12 07:45Brno--Okolí letiště Medlánky
2021-06-12 04:35Oggauer Heide10
2021-05-28 07:47Brno--PP Medlánecké kopce1
2021-05-29 15:40Strachotínský rybník
2021-06-12 10:18Warmblüterkoppel2
2021-05-22 06:00NPP Pouzdřanská step – Kolby3
2021-05-23 15:26Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Sandeck8
2021-05-22 11:41Biological Station Illmitz
2021-06-03 06:21Nový rybník (Mikulov)1
2021-05-20 18:12Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke
2021-05-22 12:23Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP (please use more specific locations)
2021-05-20 09:51Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee2
2021-06-13 14:41NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt
2021-05-24 07:36Borsodi-dűlő--Fertőújlak9
2021-06-12 04:36Neusiedler See--Northern Part2
2021-05-24 05:09Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Lange Lacke1
2021-05-21 05:46NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník1
2021-06-12 09:14Weiden Bienenfresser Nistplatz2
2021-05-29 18:24NPP Pastvisko u Lednice5
2021-05-20 06:55Zicksee1
2021-06-12 15:29NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník2
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene
2021-06-06 09:16Schloßwiese2
2021-06-08 20:04Devínske jazero4
2021-05-29 18:29Facihof sewage ponds3
2021-06-05 09:53Jakubovské rybníky10
2021-05-23 06:37Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Waasen-Hanság4
2021-05-30 15:30Oset3
2021-06-03 12:52Lanžhot2
2021-06-12 07:30Mutěnické rybníky60
2021-05-26 10:33CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero2
2021-05-29 13:12Ptačí park Kosteliska5
2021-05-18 16:14Hrušovská zdrž10
2021-06-12 09:55PP Pánov3
2021-05-18 20:01Křoviny a mokřiny u Určického potoka, Žešov4
2021-05-28 13:14Halsa4
2021-06-10 11:52Prostějov - město1
2021-05-27 13:44polní rákosina, Výšovice2
2021-05-16 12:40Rybník, Vřesovice5
2021-05-16 14:56Dobromilické rybníky1
2021-06-08 18:03VN Čelčice18
2021-06-06 07:48Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik3
2021-06-03 15:19pole, Kralice na Hané4
2021-06-04 18:54pole, Hrubčice5
2021-05-17 11:18Odkaliště Vrbátky
2021-06-10 07:36CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero2
2021-06-06 18:12Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds1
2021-06-12 06:00Tovačov--Hradecký rybník2
2021-06-10 09:31Černovírské slatiniště3
2021-06-01 17:01Rovensko mokraď2
2021-05-21 10:37Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-05-26 18:52Troubecké jezero
2021-06-13 06:52Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-06-12 06:18Poznań--Maltańskie Lake2
2021-05-23 08:45NPP Chropyňský rybník2
2021-05-24Novoveská štěrková jezera45
2021-05-30 06:24Ottenby--södra udde
2021-05-20 18:01Grönhögendammen2
2021-06-08 14:44Ptačí park Malá Lipová
2021-05-25 11:14Hlubočky - Dukla5
2021-05-22 13:40Mörbylånga -- Norra dammarna och strandängen3
2021-05-31 14:49Přerov - město4
2021-06-13 10:09Záhlinické rybníky5
2021-05-24 06:36Enetri
2021-05-21 15:54Štěrkovna Spytihněv1
2021-05-21 12:38Gräsgårds hamn2
2021-05-25 09:56Triberga mosse
2021-05-29 14:16Görans dämme2
2021-06-10 11:07Niemysłowice Fishponds1
2021-05-16 15:00Hranice--rybník Pískáč2
2021-06-10 11:56Krobusz--fields15
2021-06-10 07:53Mokra--gravel pit1
2021-05-20 13:00Nagyigmándi-tó (Lake general area)3
2021-05-28 06:09Lándor (rieka Nitra)2
2021-06-10 06:45Nowokuźnicki Staw Nature Reserve1
2021-05-25 13:57Askholmen2
2021-05-16Hagbyområdet4
2021-05-16 14:26Svätý Peter - piesočné duny6
2021-06-04 05:50CHKO Poodří--Dolní Bartošovický rybník3
2021-06-08 08:28Opole--Kanał Młynówka2
2021-06-08 08:32Opole--Wyspa Bolko1
2021-06-09 06:40Grébicsi-tó12
2021-06-13 17:20Ekeby våtmark2
2021-05-26 05:00Asszony-tó13
2021-06-09 05:00Diós-puszta20
2021-06-06 05:00Ferencmajor Bird Ringing Camp, Naszály11
2021-05-27 19:30Városi-tó5
2021-06-13 08:50Eskilstuna--golfklubb1
2021-06-13 12:35Kozmické ptačí louky2
2021-05-20 07:30Trávnica - vodná nádrž8
2021-05-20 04:44Ölands Norra Udde1
2021-05-25 18:27Salt Lakes of Sárszentágota1
2021-06-02 16:54PP Hraniční meandry Odry1
2021-06-07 16:36PR Skučák1
2021-05-21 08:30Levické rybníky3
2021-05-16 15:06Žilina - vodná nádrž15
2021-05-30 07:20Gellérthegy--Budapest
2021-05-24 14:30Apaj wetlands and forest--Apaj village1
2021-05-15 11:30Csikóháti tavak--Apaj1
2021-05-22 16:00Budakalászi Duna (River Danube) and Lake Lupa
2021-06-12 10:09Łąka Lake1
2021-05-21 11:15Árasztás-Apaj7
2021-05-28 08:30Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj10
2021-05-16 16:16Apaji fishponds--Apaj7
2021-05-28 10:50kiskunsági NP-Büdös-szék--Fülöpszállás8
2021-05-30 08:25Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi3
2021-05-16 12:53Bugyi southern gravel ponds2
2021-05-19 10:47Goczałkowice Reservoir1
2021-05-16 13:38grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)10
2021-06-06 09:25Kałębie Lake
2021-05-19 17:47Maciek Fishponds1
2021-06-06 12:29Hjälstaviken NR2
2021-05-24 17:52Rontok Fishponds4
2021-06-06 11:45Milina, selo10
2021-06-05 06:00Beka Natural Reserve2
2021-05-21 09:53Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő4
2021-05-23 13:37Skanssundet1
2021-05-21 07:30Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Kvarnbo2
2021-05-15 09:23Thorslunda
2021-06-04 19:24Pelplin
2021-05-29 09:17Ulva kvarn
2021-06-12 15:30Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågadalen1
2021-06-13 10:17Landsort20
2021-05-15 10:19Bäcklösa, Uppsala4
2021-05-15 09:43Valsätra-Malma1
2021-05-19 05:52Sunnerstaviken
2021-06-06 06:20Årike Fyris5
2021-06-10 12:58Kazimierz Górniczy--Rakówka1
2021-05-29 10:41Vrdnik (town)4
2021-05-21 08:00Martwa Wisła2
2021-06-10 19:00Kyrkdammen10
2021-05-22 17:30Säbysjön2
2021-06-01 15:00Hägerstalund6
2021-05-23 12:44Fruška gora NP--Selište4
2021-05-30 03:49Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-06-06 11:03Fysingen--Ströms mad1
2021-06-06 08:58Fysingen2
2021-05-27 10:18Béter10
2021-05-15 17:21Ulriksdal slott2
2021-06-01 06:01Skinnarviksberget, Södermalm
2021-05-29 19:01Ågestasjön
2021-05-24 17:45Årstaskogen2
2021-06-12 07:29Péteri-tó1
2021-05-23 06:09Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom1
2021-06-13 09:40Björkby-Kyrkviken NR2
2021-06-04 14:15Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej15
2021-05-22 10:27Šajkaš10
2021-06-01 11:58Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)20
2021-05-22 14:07Tiszaalpar2
2021-05-30 10:39Nyckelviken NR
2021-05-24 05:38Vesszős-szék1
2021-06-04 09:42Bojčinska šuma NR, ribnjak Živača, put Progar-Bečmen i deponija (general area)10
2021-05-22 08:02Angarnssjöängens NR2
2021-05-25 14:58Vilovo (town and lake)5
2021-05-30 17:07Sułoszowa--fields, south4
2021-06-10 16:00Buvár-tó--Szeged2
2021-06-04 11:42Jakovački Ključ (SRC), šuma kod Surčina1
2021-06-03 07:00Boszorkánysziget--Szeged6
2021-05-22 12:35Slano Kopovo specijalni rezervat prirode (nature reserve)10
2021-05-22 06:30Fertő, Szeged
2021-05-16 10:18Brodnica--Ceglana Pond (Staw Ceglana)
2021-06-05 13:30Kraków--Mydlniki Ponds1
2021-05-28 17:50Titelski breg--vidikovac Kalvarija20
2021-06-04 16:50Rusanda park prirode (nature reserve)5
2021-06-12 08:29Mala Rusanda8
2021-06-10 07:02Galovica kanal3
2021-06-07 08:58Kraków--Tonie meadows1
2021-05-31 06:50Bežanijska kosa4
2021-05-15 09:00Pastures of Great Bustard Special Nature Reserve--Jaroš, Mokrin village (visits allowed only in a company of a park warden)3
2021-06-08 18:30Blok 45, Novi Beograd15
2021-06-06 11:41Beljarica, južni forland (Vojne bašte)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-06-12 08:03Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav5
2021-05-29 12:49Savski nasip--blokovi (45,44,70,70a), Novi Beograd3
2021-06-05 16:00Begej river near Perlez10
2021-06-08 10:00Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica5
2021-06-09 15:30Blok 1, Novi Beograd
2021-05-23 14:40Čenta--ribnjak Veliki Alas6
2021-06-04 05:58Zemunski kej, severni deo naspram Lida, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-06-05 13:34Zrenjaninski put od Padinske Skele do Besnog Foka10
2021-06-09 14:30Ušće Park--bank of Danube, Novi Beograd
2021-06-02 11:40Košutnjak Forest, Belgrade10
2021-05-29 07:56Ušće Park--central open parkland, Novi Beograd17
2021-05-26 17:40Vojna Gimnazija, Belgrade2
2021-05-29 07:35Staro sajmište, Novi Beograd7
2021-05-27 17:20Ušće Park--duž obale Save, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav30
2021-06-03 05:35Miljakovačka Šuma (Miljakovac Forest), Rakovica1
2021-05-28 05:40Dorćolski kej--combined eastern and western part, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-06-12 07:26Kalemegdan3
2021-05-29 09:18Belo jezero, Lukino Selo2
2021-05-24 18:38Kraków--Nowa Huta Meadows2
2021-06-05 12:37Tamiški nasip--u visini Sefkerina5
2021-05-22 15:31Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir1
2021-05-26 06:30Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot6
2021-05-16 10:40Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)6
2021-06-08 07:02Naselje Kumodraž, Voždovac2
2021-06-11 06:45Ada Huja, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav22
2021-05-30 09:51Naselje Beli Potok, Voždovac5
2021-05-30 09:25Avala NR--Čarapićev brest1
2021-06-04 07:58Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-06-04 09:05Reva--put do Dunava i kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-05-22 09:13Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)5
2021-06-09 05:31Kanal Sebeš--Kalovito (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-05-22 07:15Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)11
2021-05-29 19:30Zaklopača10
2021-05-25 17:00Starčevo--Nadel, kanal10
2021-06-08 18:00Bochnia--Raba River Valley5
2021-05-30 14:35Smederevo Fortress20
2021-05-30 06:50Prespa Lakes NP6
2021-05-30 14:15Smederevo--Jezava30
2021-06-05 12:20Seleuš10
2021-06-13 13:27Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)4
2021-05-26 09:15Deliblatska pescara--Dolovo (severoistok)3
2021-06-12 18:30Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin5
2021-05-16 10:00Alibunar--selo10
2021-05-27 08:25Deliblatska pescara--Mramorak15
2021-05-29 07:27Nasip naspram Žarkovačke ade--Kovin4
2021-05-30 12:36Kraljevac NR (near Deliblato)30
2021-05-30 08:55Rub Deliblatske peščare--Deliblato24
2021-05-15 10:15Dunavski nasip od ušća Velike Morave nizvodno--Dubravica-Ostrovo4
2021-06-13 05:54Sterbetz István Túzokvédelmi Látogatóközpont10
2021-05-29 09:20Malo Bavanište7
2021-05-15 14:55Parku i Gërmisë (Gërmia Park)1
2021-06-13 12:31Ohat-Pusztakócs--Hortobágy6
2021-05-21 08:28Wiślica--Górki Fishponds2
2021-05-22 10:40Bagdala vidikovac
2021-05-30 15:30Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-06-06 10:45Nasip DTD od mosta Grebenac do Đavoljeg mosta13
2021-06-07 14:04Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó30
2021-06-07 11:00Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands20
2021-06-13 06:50NE of Florina48
2021-05-30 13:05Mourgani Riverine Woodland5
2021-05-16 08:30Hortobagy village15
2021-05-30 14:00Lake Chimaditida
2021-05-19 17:40Davidovac, Paraćin4
2021-06-05 10:02Srebrno jezero--nasip kod Kisiljeva7
2021-05-27 16:09Perínske rybníky4
2021-06-12 09:39Meteora
2021-06-03 16:05Ancient Olympia2
2021-05-29 07:13Kampinos NP (Kampinoski PN)--Mokre Łąki1
2021-05-29 10:58Preševo10
2021-06-11 19:00Szczucin (town)4
2021-06-04 17:18Stawy Raszyńskie2
2021-06-05 18:09Kösélyszeg-- from Hajdúszovát to Derecske10
2021-05-29 12:00Ezero Mladost (Lake Mladost)20
2021-05-23 06:32Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás3
2021-05-16 11:26Tiszavasvári Salt Lake2
2021-05-28 14:11Lalinačka slatina (Nature Monument)20
2021-06-03 14:30Park Kępa Potocka
2021-06-10 08:48Jezera blizu J. Morave kod Lalinca
2021-06-06 19:05Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu20
2021-05-16 11:30Royal Łazienki Park6
2021-05-29 15:08Vistula River--Warsaw2
2021-05-16 13:56Tépe forested swamp--Tépe (No swamp at present)5
2021-05-15 12:24Rezerwat Skarpa Ursynowska2
2021-05-26 12:33Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake1
2021-06-01 20:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)30
2021-05-21 17:00Tócóvölgy area--Debrecen5
2021-05-31 08:47Warszawa--Park Angielski na Gocławiu2
2021-06-13 17:10Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske20
2021-05-21 17:57Warszawa--Jeziorko Powsinkowskie2
2021-05-23 19:01Sáránd15
2021-05-17 13:05Konstancin-Jeziorna--Sewage Treatment Ponds1
2021-06-06 13:24Bug River--Kuligów area4
2021-06-03 20:04Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake
2021-05-28 11:59Opátske piesky10
2021-05-29 06:56Senianske rybníky (general area)8
2021-06-06 06:03Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)6
2021-05-29 07:28Axios National Park--Axios Delta6
2021-05-22 11:20Lake Karla & Surrounding Area3
2021-05-20 16:00Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary2
2021-06-06 07:20Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon
2021-05-24 09:13Pchelina Reservoir6
2021-06-06 07:30Xirias Wetland (Volos)30
2021-06-02 17:45Krafsidonas Stream (Volos)7
2021-06-12 14:24Kalotina (village)10
2021-06-12 10:45Tsairia marsh--Peraia
2021-06-10 18:53Anavros park and stream (Volos)4
2021-05-29 11:20Dragoman Marsh3
2021-05-21 08:17Kopaida Plain1
2021-06-10 18:07Slivnitsa (city)4
2021-05-30 09:57Lake Kerkini NP--Korifoudi and Kerkinitis River mouth20
2021-05-31 10:00Babin Del Area4
2021-06-06 09:50Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia10
2021-06-02 11:00Lake Kerkini NP
2021-06-03 20:10Herakovo (village)
2021-05-23 08:00Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)1
2021-05-29 07:04Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area8
2021-06-09 08:30Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)2
2021-05-18 06:54Mramor Reservoir1
2021-05-25 08:30Ponor Mountain--Stolo Rocks15
2021-05-18 07:15Boyana Residency4
2021-05-29 11:07St. Peter and Pavel Park4
2021-06-04 06:52Borisova Gradina Park9
2021-05-18 18:30Iskar River--South5
2021-06-13 10:11Negovan Ponds5
2021-05-25 12:00Biebrza NP--Brzostowo area
2021-05-26 08:00Iskar Park5
2021-06-12 11:55Pancharevo Lake & Fishponds2
2021-05-16 10:14Chelopechene Fishponds3
2021-05-16 17:27Kremikovtsi Pit3
2021-05-30 15:00Lozen (village)2
2021-05-18 19:00Kremikovtsi Monastery and Meadows1
2021-05-29 15:00Kopana Salt Pans, Nea Lampsakos5
2021-05-24 08:30Osowiec Fortress
2021-05-16 16:00Radotina (village)2
2021-06-06 16:20Borika Botanical Garden1
2021-06-13 08:56Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park7
2021-05-24 11:40Borika Reservoir4
2021-05-31 15:06Biebrza NP--Goniądz area1
2021-05-26 06:35Oropos Lagoon1
2021-06-05 17:00Verinsko Reservoir1
2021-06-12 17:05Kozloduy--Botev Park3
2021-06-12 13:00Chernyovo (village)4
2021-06-10 18:06Kozloduy--Digata1
2021-05-26 13:25Ihtiman Motel Area2
2021-05-23 17:10Markopoulo Fields2
2021-05-23 06:25Schinias National Park1
2021-05-23 11:00Ravnishte (village)1
2021-06-13 11:17Prohodna Cave Area15
2021-05-31 06:00Ostrov Canal
2021-05-15 10:00Imbros Gorge2
2021-05-30 12:44Astra Ethnographic Museum10
2021-06-06 16:30Дачный поселок у д. Малые Щитники (Summer cottage community near Malyja Ščytniki village)
2021-06-05 10:00Bessaparski Hills--West
2021-06-04 11:11Turku--Friskalanlahti1
2021-06-07 17:19р. Мухавец - Экотропа-(Muhavets river ecological path)3
2021-05-16 18:00Набережная Ф. Скорины (Uzbiarežnaja F. Skaryny)2
2021-06-13 07:14Pyasachnik Reservoir2
2021-05-31 19:56Kokemäki--Palojärvi3
2021-06-05 05:00р. Лесная возле д. Шишово (Liasnaja River near Šyšova village)1
2021-05-23 08:48Kaloyanovo Reservoir7
2021-05-28 12:13Białowieża (town)1
2021-06-05 08:07Maritsa River--Plovdiv14
2021-06-05 16:46Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)3
2021-06-04 09:00Trud Fishponds10
2021-05-18 08:34Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka
2021-05-16 19:12Rumlova Park1
2021-06-10 16:00Shishmanci Marsh50
2021-06-10 09:00Choba (village)20
2021-05-25 06:35Lake Vistonis2
2021-06-11 09:07Persina Island5
2021-06-08 08:15Sedlovina Area3
2021-05-28 08:15Sredna Arda Area1
2021-06-01 11:30Matsula National Park--Haeska and bird tower5
2021-06-03 09:49Dolna Kula (village)2
2021-06-01 10:02Kipsala -- N end6
2021-05-23 12:34Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)1
2021-06-09 11:35вдхр. Селец (Sialieс Reservoir)1
2021-06-05 09:58Dole--Zirnu Sala (Pea Island)
2021-05-28 10:55Elektrėnai Reservoir (Elektrėnų marios)1
2021-06-02 08:31Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)1
2021-06-07 11:15Bixad1
2021-05-25 04:51Tampere--Härmälä, Vähäjärvi1
2021-06-04 07:27Rūdininkai forest biosphere polygon (Rudininkų girios biosferos poligonas)2
2021-06-06 12:32Bucharest Airport3
2021-05-28 08:13Siuntio--Myrans3
2021-05-25 07:18Tampere--Iidesjärvi5
2021-06-10 07:03Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)
2021-05-23 11:54Moara Vlăsiei
2021-06-11 09:09Sapieginės miškas
2021-06-03 05:21Vihti--Nummela, Enäjärvi Ridalinlahti1
2021-06-11 08:48Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)1
2021-06-01 11:29Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden2
2021-06-05 13:33Gaukštonys1
2021-05-30 16:58Espoo--Soukka, Klobben2
2021-06-06 13:39Ільпінь--став (Il'pin'--pond)1
2021-06-12 08:23Espoo--Suomenoja1
2021-06-03 19:31Басів Кут oз. (Basiv Kut Lake)
2021-06-06 09:02Novosel (village)6
2021-05-30 13:00Shumen Plateau4
2021-05-22 10:37Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni
2021-06-04 11:34Espoo--Laajalahti
2021-06-09 05:26Helsinki--Lauttasaari
2021-05-30 15:00Helsinki--Seurasaari2
2021-06-06 06:01Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo5
2021-05-20 07:26Helsinki--Hietaniemi1
2021-05-23 14:35Helsinki--Sibeliuksen puisto1
2021-05-27 20:31Helsinki--Haltiala
2021-06-02 05:47Tuusula--Rantamo
2021-05-16 08:00Mandrensko Lake--General Area1
2021-06-04 11:05парк М. Чекмана (Mykhaylo Chekman Park)2
2021-05-30 09:10Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-06-11 06:54Raahe--Maivaperä2
2021-05-16 14:45Jämsä--Alhojärvi lintutorni1
2021-05-27 15:30Pomorie Lake--General Area2
2021-05-29 18:00Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area4
2021-05-16 10:40Кулачківський став (Kulachkivs'kyi Pond)4
2021-05-22 18:00Усадьба Тышкевичей--урочище Вялое (Tyszkiewicz Manor--Vialaje Area)1
2021-05-16 09:30Pobiti Kamani Rocks3
2021-05-21 17:00Nessebar Shoreline5
2021-05-22 16:30д. Родники (Radniki village)1
2021-05-30 15:25Деражня--став Вовчанського заказника (Derazhnya--Vovchans'kyi Reserve pond)7
2021-06-04 01:00Lahti--Kilpiäistenpohja Lintutorni
2021-05-31 08:45Varna--Primorski Park5
2021-06-02 16:00Lahemaa National Park--Vergi4
2021-05-17 03:00Liminka--Virkkula
2021-06-08 07:36Заславское вдхр.--Семков Городок (Zaslaŭskaje Reservoir--Siomkaŭ Haradok)1
2021-05-30 11:12лесопарк Медвежино (Miadzviežyna Park)3
2021-06-13 17:49вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)1
2021-05-20 07:45Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)1
2021-05-16 12:50р. Лошица возле РНПЦ травматологии (Lošyca river next to National Trauma Surgery Centre)
2021-06-02 12:00Серебряный лог (Srebrany Loh)2
2021-06-02 11:03Лошицкий парк (Lošycki Park)1
2021-06-13 15:13Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)5
2021-05-29 09:09ул. Дворищи (Dvoryšča St.)4
2021-05-26 18:41Парк Грековой (Hrekavaj Park)1
2021-06-03 12:40Oulu--Oritkari2
2021-05-21 15:40Ботанический сад (Botanical Gardens)2
2021-05-27 10:25Минск--Полоцкий парк (Minsk--Polacki Park)5
2021-05-27 12:00Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake2
2021-06-09 10:19Слепянская водная система--Комплекс Олимпийского резерва (Sliapianka Water System--Olympic Reserve Sports Facilities)4
2021-06-03 09:38Музей валунов (Boulders Museum)1
2021-05-25 09:00Babadağ RES Alanı1
2021-06-05 12:06Comrat lake2
2021-06-04 09:45La Izvor Park5
2021-05-26 17:00Gökpınar Recep Yazıcıoğlu Baraj Göleti4
2021-05-16 11:11Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-05-22 16:38Razeni Dam4
2021-06-12 14:00Hersek Lagünü5
2021-05-30 07:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-06-12 16:08Salas Lake15
2021-06-05 06:55Білокриницький рибгосп (Bilokrynyts'kyi fish farm)5
2021-05-19 09:49Kemerağzı, Korkuteli8
2021-06-13 07:30Sazova Parkı, Eskişehir8
2021-05-16 13:55Олександрія дендропарк (Oleksandriya Arboretum)
2021-05-16 11:08Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)4
2021-06-12 16:35Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)
2021-06-12 08:46Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)6
2021-05-15 08:25ВДНГ Експоцентр (Ukraine Expo Center)3
2021-05-23 10:32Межигір'я парк (Mezhyhirya Park)4
2021-06-11 17:31Ботсад ім. Фоміна (Fomin Botanical Garden)
2021-06-04 18:27Вербне оз. (Verbne lake)5
2021-05-29 13:49Володимирська Гірка (Volodymirs'ka Hill)4
2021-05-23 18:24Труханів острів (Trukhaniv island)
2021-06-12 08:30Голосіївський НПП--Конча-Заспа (Holosiivskyi NP--Koncha-Zaspa)4
2021-05-23 08:43Національний ботсад імені М. М. Гришка НАН України (MM Hryshko National Botanical Garden)4
2021-05-21 18:33Дніпровська набережна (Dniprovs'ka Embankment)2
2021-05-15 12:30Позняки парк (Poznyaky Park)2
2021-06-06 09:53Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)6
2021-06-03 09:00Погреби--луки (Pohreby--meadows)1
2021-06-06 14:00Таценки--стави (Tatsenky--ponds)3
2021-06-02 19:49оз. Городно (Harodna Lake)2
2021-05-18Заказник Западный Котлин (West Kotlin Reserve)
2021-05-22 07:00Актовський каньон (Aktove canyon)1
2021-05-15 16:23Дамба польдера (Polder dam)20
2021-06-08 08:52Лисий Нос (Lisy Nos)
2021-06-05 14:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları
2021-05-20 15:00Çaycuma Sanayi Arkası Sulakalanı
2021-06-04 19:01Парк Сосновая Поляна (Pine Glade Park)
2021-05-16 13:41Полежаевский парк (Polezhayevskiy Park)2
2021-06-02 07:30Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)1
2021-06-09 13:40Московский парк Победы (Moskovsky Park Pobedy)
2021-05-25 18:47Петропавловская Крепость (Peter and Paul Fortress)1
2021-05-19 06:00Ayaş4
2021-06-06 14:00Александровский Парк (Aleksandrovskiy Park)1
2021-05-15 10:38Екатерининский Парк (Catherine Park)3
2021-05-25 15:11Парк Лесотехнической академии (Academy of Forestry park)
2021-05-15 17:30Парк Сосновка (Park Sosnovka)
2021-06-11Ольгинский пруд (Olginsky Pond)3
2021-06-10Парк Политехнического университета (Polytechnic University Park)2
2021-05-20Муринский ручей (Murinsky Creek)
2021-05-30 11:05Şerefligökgöz2
2021-06-04 16:00Ova Çayı Cimşit
2021-05-26 06:30IBA Kızılcahaman Ormanları--Fosil Ağaç MP--Kızılcahamam5
2021-06-09 17:49Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2021-06-06 13:58Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı4
2021-06-10 06:50ODTÜ--Yalıncak Ormanı3
2021-05-24 07:10Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan25
2021-05-15 12:00Mogan Gölü--Kuzey6
2021-06-05 11:15ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü4
2021-05-31 08:00Professor Doktor Aziz Sancar Caddesi, Çankaya/Ankara1
2021-05-18 17:08Altınpark
2021-05-27 09:00Mamak Millet Bahçesi26
2021-05-27 08:30Боковенька р.--зах. від Христофорівки (Bokoven'ka River--W of Khrystoforivka)10
2021-06-13 07:15Karaköprü mevkii3
2021-06-07 11:00Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)10
2021-05-31 13:30Ліс біля онкодиспансеру, Кривий Ріг (forest near hospital)10
2021-05-31 14:00Солоне озеро--півн. сх. (Solone Lake--NE)8
2021-06-06 11:50Саксагань р.--між Гранітною/Серьогіна вул. (Saksahan' River--bw Hranitna/Seriohiva sts.)10
2021-05-23 10:30Таранова балка (Taranova Creek)5
2021-05-22 08:56Ботсад Таврійського університета (Taurida National University Botanical Garden)2
2021-05-26 05:52Петровський парк (Petrovs'kyi Park)23
2021-06-02 09:39ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti2
2021-05-17 09:34Ağçaşar Barajı/YAHYALI2
2021-06-12 10:43Сквер 6-ї лікарні (6th city hospital garden square)45
2021-06-05 11:50Дружби Народів лісопарк (People's Friendship Forest Park)15
2021-05-23 08:45От СНТ Конструктор до левого берега реки Искона (From SNT Konstruktor to Left Bank of Iskona River)1
2021-05-22 05:00Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)6
2021-06-11 14:57Сіверський Донець/Гнилиця (Sivers'kyi Donets/Hnylytsya)1
2021-05-17 12:48Поля фильтрации рядом с Дмитрово-Черкассы (Filtering fields near Dmitrovo-Cherkassy)4
2021-06-06 14:33Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)2
2021-06-13 12:30Тверь--Городской сад (Tver--Gorodskoy Sad)8
2021-06-12 13:45Тверь--Улица Желябова (Tver--Zhelyabova Street)6
2021-06-08 11:45Тверь--Набережная Степана Разина (Tver--Stepana Razina Embankment)1
2021-06-12 09:37Нарские Пруды (Nara Fish Farm Ponds)
2021-05-18 07:57Подушкинский лес - Трехгорка (Podushkinskii Forest - Trehgorka)1
2021-06-07 13:45Лес школы Летово (Letovo School Forest)5
2021-05-17 07:35Куркино--Пойма Реки Сходни (Kurkino--Skhodnya River Floodplain)1
2021-05-16 13:13Бурцевские пруды (Burtsevkiy ponds)1
2021-05-29 05:30Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)4
2021-05-30 23:22Серебряный Бор (Serebryaniy Bor)5
2021-06-06 16:18Аэропорт Шереметьево (Sheremetyevo International Airport)2
2021-06-13 12:21Щукинский Полуостров (Shukinskiy Peninsula)8
2021-05-22 10:00Тропаревский Лесопарк (Troparevskiy Lesopark)4
2021-05-21 10:00Лесопарк Покровское-Стрешнево (Pokrovskoye-Streshnevo Lesopark)2
2021-05-29 07:32Битцевский лес, вход от м. Беляево (Bitsevskiy forest)1
2021-06-06 19:20Москва-река рядом с Площадью Европы (Moscow River near Europe Square)1
2021-05-27 09:43Территория Государственного Биологического Музея им. К. А. Тимирязева (State Biological Museum Territory)5
2021-06-05 09:00Нескучный Сад (Neskuchnyi Sad)8
2021-06-03 11:13Парк Горького (Gorky Park)5
2021-05-29 08:26Главный Ботанический Сад (Moscow Main Botanical Garden)
2021-06-05 15:48Парк Липки (Park Lipki)3
2021-05-31 12:15Нижний Царицынский Пруд (Nizhniy Tzaritzinskiy Prud)11
2021-06-09 09:00Парк Лефортово (Lefortovo Park)15
2021-05-16 07:15Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)1
2021-05-30 07:07Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)3
2021-06-04 08:35Лосиный остров -- Яуза (Losiny Ostorv -- Yauza river)
2021-06-03 13:20Косино-Ухтомский Лесопарк (Kosino-Ukhtomskiy Lesopark)5
2021-05-30 08:45Остров (Ostrov Village General Area)
2021-05-22 12:13Национальный Парк Лосиный Остров--Московскообластная часть (Losiny Ostrov National Park--Moskovskaya Oblast Part)1
2021-05-18 04:30Гаврилково (Gavrilkovo)1
2021-05-31 14:12Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-05-28 07:06Родионово (Rodionovo)
2021-06-06 06:51Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)6
2021-05-29 16:48Ростов-на-Дону--Александровка (Rostov-on-Don--Aleksandrovka)10
2021-05-22 07:15Ростов-на-Дону--Кирпичный (Rostov-on-Don--Kirpichniy)20
2021-06-05 12:22Дединово (Dedinovo)3
2021-06-06 07:58Хозяйство Пивоварова (Pivovarov's Farmland)10
2021-06-05 13:39Дединовская Пойма (Dedinovo Floodplains)8
2021-06-06 06:30Yam Lagünü
2021-06-13 04:30Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu5
2021-06-06 06:10Lake Lisi and Green Zone4
2021-06-12 06:45Kumisi Reservoir2
2021-06-12 11:40Jandari Lake
2021-05-30 16:00Dalis Mta Reservoir
2021-05-30 09:00Chacuna Managed Reserve2
2021-06-06 14:25Khornabuji Castle5
2021-05-23 06:30Salhiya Intermittent Wetlands
2021-05-28 08:07Tehran--National Botanical Garden32
2021-06-01 11:15Tehran--Shahr City Park10
2021-06-10 08:10Tehran--City Park پارک شهر5
2021-06-10 08:45Qanbarabad--General Area8
2021-06-13 09:13Atyrau--Ural River Park16
2021-06-13 09:48Atyrau--Ural River17
2021-05-27 06:21Amin Abad2
2021-05-24 08:00Miankaleh Penisula Wildlife Sanctuary--IBA IR023--South Peninsula شبه جزیره میان‌کال
2021-05-18 04:52Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)2
2021-06-02 15:20Ижевск--Набережная (Izhevsk--Naberezhnaya)20
2021-06-03 12:55Ижевск--Козий парк (Izhevsk--Koziy park)6
2021-05-27 17:58Ижевск--Лес Возле Ипподрома (Izhevsk--Woods Near Ippodrom)1
2021-05-29 06:32Совхозный--Зарастающие совхозные поля (Sovkhozniy--Overgrown fields)
2021-06-08 06:37Парк у Городского Пруда (Park near City Pond)
2021-06-09 14:00Екатеринбург--Зеленая Роща (Ekaterinburg--Zelonaya Roshcha)
2021-06-02 07:00Екатеринбург--Дендрологический парк на ул. Радищева (Ekaterinburg--Arboretum)
2021-06-02 07:26Парк им. 50-летия Советской Власти (Park of 50th Anniversary of Soviet Power)1
2021-06-06 07:00Калиновский Лесопарк (Kalinovskiy Lesopark)
2021-05-30 07:00Шарташский лесопарк (Shartashskiy Lesopark)
2021-05-15 06:50Боғи ботаникии Душанбе (Dushanbe Botanical Garden)2
2021-06-05 05:45Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)12
2021-05-15 10:40Lake Sorbulak
2021-06-02 06:34Argha Important Bird Area18
2021-05-25 07:15Basundhara Park27
2021-05-20 16:30Pokhara Bird Society7
2021-05-17 10:00奎屯水库 (Kuitun Reservoir)
2021-05-16 05:48Bagmati River - Upstream of Chobhar Gorge5
2021-06-11 08:30Chapagaun4
2021-05-17 16:50Hongyanglin (红杨林)
2021-05-27 19:00艾里克湖 (Ailike Lake)
2021-05-28 19:00蘑菇湖水库 (Mushroom Lake Reservoir)
2021-05-23 15:45布尔津魔术林 (Burqin Magic Forest)10
2021-05-25 09:00Arid Country N of Burqin
2021-05-29 11:00白杨沟 (Aspen Valley)4
2021-05-21 12:00冲乎尔乡 (Chonghu'er)
2021-05-23 11:00Dulaiti Cun (杜来提村)10
2021-05-16 08:48乌拉泊街道 (Wulabo Lane)4
2021-05-27 09:00NE Ulungur Lake (乌伦古湖-东北部)10
2021-05-26 10:53北沙窝 (Beishawo)3
2021-05-19 14:00克兰河谷 (Kelan River Valley)2
2021-06-12 07:00Yuksam (OBI)5
2021-05-26 07:54Xiongse Temple40
2021-05-27 11:42Norbulinka (罗布林卡)20
2021-05-25 17:31Lalu Wetland NNR40
2021-06-11 13:58Hospital Tezpur1
2021-06-10 16:20Thanamir Village7
2021-06-12 15:00Digboi--General Area (OBI)20
2021-05-27 08:00那邦 (Nabang General Area)8
2021-06-09 13:09Rim Moei Park vicinity10
2021-06-06 07:09Doi Lo paddies (general area)2
2021-06-03 16:09噶丹松赞林寺 (Songzanlin Lamasery)
2021-05-22 10:43Doi Pha Hom Pok NP--Doi Angkhang Royal Agricultural Station8
2021-05-26 16:17Mae Hia hide (restricted access)7
2021-06-06 06:00Doi Pha Hom Pok NP--Doi Angkhang military base and campsite20
2021-06-13 14:24Lanna Pinery Home3
2021-05-30 06:09Chiang Mai University--Mae Hia Agricultural College2
2021-06-13 15:40Mae Faek paddies20
2021-06-12 10:02更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)35
2021-06-02 13:54Mae Ai paddies5
2021-05-25 10:27Nong Khe14
2021-05-28 11:54Huai Buak Luang Reservoir15
2021-05-20 08:23Wat Pa Yang Tok vicinity8
2021-05-28 08:16Nong Kra-hoh marshes4
2021-05-28 09:21Nong Luang Royal Project10
2021-05-28 10:02Mae Ping River in Tak Provincial Town20
2021-06-11 07:33Chalad Rakhang Reservoir5
2021-06-10 08:31Pong Daeng paddyfields (general area)6
2021-06-04 09:59小北湖湿地 (Xiaobeihu Freshwater Marsh)20
2021-06-12 17:58Pong Daeng--northern fields15
2021-06-13 16:57Nong Makha fields1
2021-06-01 18:25泸沽湖 (Lugu Lake)10
2021-06-03 13:51Huai Mai Teng Reservoir6
2021-05-24 15:12Ao Nang (town)
2021-05-23 06:51Khlong Tamo – Wang Dan paddies and sand quarry15
2021-05-29 07:55Naresuan University2
2021-05-29 17:33Chan Royal Palace3
2021-05-16 19:25Bo Kradan paddies10
2021-06-09 19:01Laoyeshan Mountain (老爷山)6
2021-05-26 13:19Kook Cafe and Restaurant vicinity3
2021-06-08 08:00Bueng Boraphet Non-hunting Area--Ban Thung Waen fish ponds ("Pramong Panit")35
2021-06-06 17:03Khlong Khon Mangrove Forest Conservation Center
2021-06-03 17:44Huzhu Beishan National Geopark (互助北山国家地质公园)10
2021-06-06 14:26Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds6
2021-06-11 17:45Xining Ning Hu Wetland (西宁宁湖湿地)7
2021-05-29 17:40Laem Phak Bia--salt pans west of Hwy. 40281
2021-06-03 16:36Laem Phak Bia--Had Sai Med Rak Viewpoint15
2021-05-15 16:03Nin Phet--paddies east of Yipun Canal10
2021-05-26 14:00Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Khok Kham mudflats (DMCR Center II)1
2021-05-29 14:12Lat Lum Kaeo paddies25
2021-05-26 12:04Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Matchanu Shrine and Red Boardwalk Bridge3
2021-05-28 05:54Khok Kham--Moo Ban Pramong6
2021-05-22 16:21Wat Suan Yai (Suan Yai Temple)15
2021-06-03 09:30海螺沟冰川森林公园 (Hailuogou Glacier Forest Park)1
2021-06-08 12:44King Mongkut’s University of Technology Thonburi [Bang Mod Campus]2
2021-05-16 16:22Wat Thian Thawai (Thian Thawai Temple)28
2021-06-05 07:30Chulalongkorn University
2021-06-11 13:50Santiphap Park1
2021-06-05 17:28Premium Outlet Ayutthaya vicinity18
2021-06-02 07:08Railway of Thailand Makkasan Factory2
2021-06-05 12:38Bang Duan3
2021-06-13 15:28Khlong Chan Botanical Garden32
2021-06-13 15:45Nawamin Phirom Park75
2021-05-25 16:00Sap Patthana fish ponds (Sap Boon Chai 28 Alley)2
2021-05-21 18:12Rangsit – Nakhon Nayok Khlong 5 paddies and scrublands6
2021-06-11 11:11National Science Museum & vicinity7
2021-05-20 09:08The Forestias Project ("Green City in Bangkok")26
2021-06-05 15:35Bang Pu--Recreation Center37
2021-06-13 15:58Pathum Thani Rice Research Center18
2021-06-13 08:09Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds8
2021-06-06 06:18Khlong Tamru salt pans20
2021-06-11 08:45Khao Somphot Non-hunting Area--headquarters vicinity10
2021-05-17 11:00Аршан (Arshan)
2021-05-17 17:01Hua Samrong--Ekkarat Farm vicinity10
2021-05-15 06:33Lam Takhong Dam--Ta Ngoi farmlands2
2021-06-01 09:30瓦屋山森林公园--上层 (Wawu Mountain Forest Park--Upper Level)5
2021-06-06 16:45Songkhla Lake--Laem Pho (Pho Cape)
2021-06-13 06:30转龙镇 (Zhuanlong Town)1
2021-06-01 17:21Prince of Songkla University [Hat Yai Campus]1
2021-05-30 07:45Sungai Burung, Pulau Pinang25
2021-05-24 07:00Penang Botanical Gardens10
2021-06-05 11:00Taman Sri Nibong10
2021-06-12 07:24Ko Taeo paddies5
2021-05-15 08:10Laem Mae Pim (Mae Pim Sandspit)10
2021-05-29 17:00Huai Yang Reservoir (Khok Kruat)2
2021-06-12 09:08Prasae Rivermouth (Pak Nam Prasae)12
2021-05-20 06:20Vientiane--Nong Ping5
2021-06-04 17:21Vientiane--Chao Anouvong Park15
2021-06-04 06:05Ban Hat Kanxa (Mekong)4
2021-05-22 05:50Ban Hat Kanxa (lake & fields)8
2021-05-25Vientiane--Ban Vatnak
2021-06-04 15:33Vientiane--Dongdok NUOL3
2021-06-12 05:27Vientiane--That Luang Lake & fields6
2021-05-19 06:41Vientiane--Donkoi (fields & river)10
2021-06-07 06:27Vientiane--That Luang swamp south10
2021-05-28 06:10Vientiane--Nong Kham Sen wetland40
2021-06-12 16:41Vientiane--Ban Na Khouay-canal6
2021-05-30 07:05Ban Thakek--Mekong river bank40
2021-06-06 06:31Vientiane--Nong Pen lake6
2021-06-04 06:38Prince of Songkla University [Pattani Campus]20
2021-05-19 13:00Култук--Побережье (Kultuk--Shore)
2021-05-25 06:00Phonsavan--town & vicinity8
2021-05-30 17:34红牌楼 (Hongpailou)5
2021-06-06 08:37四川大学 (Sichuan University)1
2021-06-10 10:35成都植物园 (Chengdu Botanical Garden)4
2021-05-19 18:58塔子山公园 (Tazishan Park)1
2021-06-03 18:33青龙湖 (Qinglong Lake)6
2021-06-10 09:53Dalangiin bulag, Dalandzadagad city, Ömnögovi, MN7
2021-05-19 18:18Bayan Lake, Bayannuur, Bulgan, MN2
2021-06-05 10:21Huai Chorakhe Mak Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)4
2021-05-28 11:59Narathiwat Airport1
2021-06-05 21:01Ново-Ленинский Озерно-Болотный Комплекс (Novo-Leninskiy Lake And Marsh Formation)
2021-06-05 21:07Иркутск--Парк Ангара (Irkutsk--Angara Park)
2021-06-05 06:07Sanam Bin Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)
2021-05-15 07:36普者黑--青龙山 (Puzhehei--Qinglong Shan)5
2021-06-12 09:30Роща Академгородка (Park of Akademgorodok)
2021-05-22 08:00Выдрино (Vydrino)
2021-06-05 18:30Taman Jaya Park30
2021-05-22 18:32Hutan Pendidikan Bukit Gasing1
2021-06-13 11:00Lun1
2021-06-07 14:31Ban Nong Hoi
2021-06-07 11:07Phaya Khan Khak & Phaya Naga Museums vicinity8
2021-05-28 13:34Kut Kong--wetlands along Khwang Canal20
2021-05-26 15:44Si Kaeo--Khok Yai Reservoir5
2021-06-08 06:55Khok Sung--along Song Khon Canal15
2021-06-05 09:14Khustain Nuruu National Park33
2021-05-16 09:30沙湖--鸟岛 (Shahu--Bird Island)30
2021-05-15 14:00星海湖 (Xinghai Lake)10
2021-05-24 09:36Kep mangroves3
2021-06-07 07:30Zhaomushan Botanical Park4
2021-06-04 05:40Mongolica Resort, UB, MN22
2021-06-04 06:37Swan Pond, UB, MN20
2021-06-10 17:49Nogoon nuur24
2021-06-12 17:04Wat Phnom80
2021-06-09 08:51Tuul Gol60
2021-06-09 14:16Peace avenue, Ulaanbaatar2
2021-06-04 11:43Seol Club
2021-06-12 07:22斩龙颈水库 (Zhanlongjing Reservoir)3
2021-05-22 18:58Kahang Paddy Field & Eco Farm Resort6
2021-05-16 14:32Tuas South Boulevard5
2021-06-06 16:18Tuas South (Tuas South Avenue 16 and surrounds)20
2021-06-06 10:03Neo Tiew Harvest Lane3
2021-05-23 07:35Kranji Marsh2
2021-06-13 08:16Ulu Pandan Park Connector along Sungei Ulu Pandan (Faber Heights)8
2021-05-31 08:10Yangxian Crested Ibis fields3
2021-05-30 07:30West Coast Park: west3
2021-05-26 14:35Dairy Farm Nature Park10
2021-06-05 11:23Chestnut Nature Park1
2021-06-13 11:55Hindhede Nature Park5
2021-05-22 17:32Clementi Woods Park1
2021-06-12 10:07Holland Plain3
2021-06-03 08:45Upper Seletar Reservoir Park (USRP) inc. Mandai Road Track 7 / Nee Soon Swamp Forest5
2021-05-16 13:41Springleaf Nature Park1
2021-06-11 17:23The Greenway (Alexandra)18
2021-05-22 16:59Bah Soon Pah Road10
2021-05-26 07:27Southern Ridges4
2021-05-22 08:23Simpang Kiri Park Connector1
2021-06-05 10:02Singapore Botanic Gardens Eco Lake3
2021-06-06 07:42Singapore Botanic Gardens1
2021-06-12 17:15Windsor Nature Park including Venus Drive and Venus Loop1
2021-06-09 18:45MacRitchie Reservoir Park1
2021-06-01 08:43Bishan-Ang Mo Kio Park7
2021-05-30 16:20洋县--汉中--汉水河 (Yang County--Hanzhong--Hanshui River)3
2021-05-26 17:50Duxton Plain Park1
2021-05-22 10:38Hampstead Wetlands Park (formerly Baker St. pond)4
2021-06-06 13:50Central Boulevard10
2021-05-15 08:05Gardens by the Bay10
2021-05-16 09:11Satay by the Bay2
2021-05-29 13:45Kusu Island3
2021-06-12 08:20Marina East (Gardens by the Bay: Bay East / Marina Barrage)7
2021-06-01 18:33Coney Island (Serangoon Island)
2021-05-16 07:30Lorong Halus Wetland (inc. Serangoon Reservoir and former 'Serangoon')2
2021-06-10 08:27Pasir Ris Park3
2021-06-12 07:53Pulau Ubin2
2021-05-30 09:00Смешанный лес севернее д. Гурульба (Mixed Wood N from Gurulba Village)
2021-05-28 06:34Changi Beach Park: car park 65
2021-05-29 05:30Foping Daxiongmao Nature Reserve2
2021-05-28 13:00黑河国家森林公园 (Heihe National Forest Park)2
2021-05-31 10:15朝阳沟 (Chaoyang Gou)5
2021-06-13 09:59Gun Galuut NR, UB, MN3
2021-06-01 10:34Steppe Nomads Camp, Gun Galuut NR, Khentii, MN12
2021-05-21 14:39广西药用植物园 (Guangxi Medicinal Botanical Garden)3
2021-05-29 10:47Xi'an--Terra Cotta Warriors (兵马俑)2
2021-06-05 10:17儋州湾 (Danzhou Bay)12
2021-06-06 06:57黄玉村 (Huangyu Village)3
2021-06-09 04:07Khurkh Bird Ringing Station, Khentii, MN30
2021-05-28 09:30芦亭沙 (Luting Sha)4
2021-06-13 15:30Xuanzhong Temple
2021-06-09 17:00花坡村 (Huapo Cun)2
2021-06-07 17:09灵空山 (Lingkong Shan)2
2021-06-09 06:20花坡 (Huapo)2
2021-06-08 15:00土岭上 (Tulingshang)2
2021-06-10 11:00鹤溪泉 (Hexi Quan)5
2021-05-29 07:06Muara Angke NR--northern section16
2021-05-23 07:02Muara Angke NR20
2021-05-16 08:30Christmas Island National Park10
2021-05-19 14:33Territory Day Park and Lookout4
2021-06-03 06:43Poon Saan2
2021-06-11 10:50龙头湿地 (Longtou Wetland)1
2021-06-11 07:00沁河, 毛则沟 (Qin River at Maozegou)5
2021-05-22 07:15Kawah Putih2
2021-05-15 16:58Permai Rainforest Resort6
2021-05-25 16:38Kuching International Airport3
2021-05-29 06:26大吉沙 (Dajisha Sandbar)1
2021-05-15 06:00Sejingkat Power Station Ash Ponds2
2021-06-13 21:03董寨国家级自然保护区 (Dongzhai NNR)3
2021-05-15 09:30Dongzhai--Baiyun Station10
2021-05-23 18:34解放公园 (Jiefang Park)3
2021-05-18 07:00汉口江滩 (Hankou Mudflats)3
2021-06-06 10:52华中农业大学 (Huazhong Agricultural University)5
2021-05-16 06:00Pak Nai
2021-05-23 08:12Tuen Mun Park59
2021-05-23 09:33Tin Shui Wai Park63
2021-05-26 10:05Hong Kong Wetland Park3
2021-06-07 17:36Fung Lok Wai33
2021-06-08 17:32Yuen Long Park4
2021-06-13 10:07Mai Po Nature Reserve2
2021-06-12 08:40Nam Sang Wai Wetland2
2021-05-25 07:00Tai Sang Wai 大生圍13
2021-05-19 15:40Kam Sheung Road Station
2021-05-15 16:40San Tin3
2021-05-23 16:45Ma Tso Lung6
2021-05-21 12:20Pat Heung Catchwater, Tai Lam20
2021-05-19 07:35Long Valley6
2021-06-09 05:30Lam Tsuen Valley2
2021-05-25 09:17Mount Davis
2021-06-08 18:15Lung A Pai74
2021-05-21 17:57Belcher Bay Park25
2021-05-22 07:50Lamma Island8
2021-05-29 15:09Cyberport Waterfront Park19
2021-05-15 09:00Lai Chi Kok
2021-06-06 08:33Lung Fu Shan CP6
2021-06-10 17:39Mui Shue Hang Park12
2021-06-11 17:00Hong Kong Zoological and Botanical gardens9
2021-06-09 16:04Hong Kong Park
2021-05-17 08:05Hok Tau
2021-06-13 10:47Kowloon Park8
2021-06-05 13:46Po Fook Hill, Shatin
2021-06-13 15:30Sha Tin Park30
2021-05-29 13:50Kowloon Tsai park
2021-05-19 17:50Kowloon Walled City Park30
2021-06-01 15:32Nam Chung1
2021-05-19 17:01Victoria Park73
2021-06-11 16:00Chinese University of Hong Kong6
2021-06-10 16:06Kai Tak Runway Park80
2021-06-08 12:51Chukh lake, Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN
2021-05-31 15:35Lam Tin Park10
2021-05-22 16:00Lion's Nature Education Centre 獅子會自然中心10
2021-06-11 12:15Tseung Kwan O Waterfront Park30
2021-06-02 16:20Sai Kung Harbour
2021-06-13 04:35灵山风景名胜区 (Lingshan Scenic Area)1
2021-05-21 16:15马场 (Ma Chang)12
2021-05-18 14:44松山国家级自然保护区 (Songshan Mountain NNR)3
2021-05-16 09:40Yogyakarta International Airport--Balekambang Pond2
2021-05-22 13:30野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)50
2021-05-27 12:34大石河 (Dashi River)15
2021-06-13 06:43千灵山 (Qianling Shan)10
2021-05-29 08:56香山公园 (Fragrant Hills Park)15
2021-06-08 07:55北京植物园 (Beijing Botanical Garden)5
2021-06-12 14:20Prambanan Temple8
2021-05-31 08:30百望山森林公园 (Baiwangshan Forest Park)10
2021-06-03 17:30颐和园 (Summer Palace)
2021-05-29 08:22圆明园 (Yuanmingyuan Relic Park)40
2021-06-08 04:30沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)20
2021-06-10 07:23北京大学 (Peking University)20
2021-05-29 19:06沙河水库--北岸 (Shahe Reservoir--North Shore)5
2021-05-25 13:30玉渊潭公园 (Yuyuantan Park)20
2021-05-31 14:00清华大学 (Tsinghua University)
2021-06-08 08:26北京动物园 (Beijing Zoo)10
2021-06-12 17:00奥林匹克森林公园-南园 (Olympic Forest Park-South Park)20
2021-05-26 08:56奥林匹克森林公园-北园 (Olympic Forest Park-North Park)26
2021-06-04 17:00东小口森林公园 (Dongxiaokou Forest Park)200
2021-06-13 06:05奥林匹克森林公园 (Olympic Forest Park)5
2021-06-05 15:30天坛公园 (Temple of Heaven)80
2021-06-06 13:00地坛公园 (Temple of Earth Park)18
2021-06-11 17:25团结湖公园 (Tuanjie Lake Park)
2021-06-13 15:29全国农业展览馆 (China Agricultural Exhibition Center)
2021-06-06 11:44朝阳公园 (Chaoyang Park)
2021-06-13 15:10红领巾公园 (Red Scarf Park)50
2021-05-22 15:06将府公园 (Jiangfu Park)25
2021-06-05 16:00温榆河顺义段 (Shunyi Section, Wenyu River)2
2021-06-10 17:20温榆河 (Wenyu River)20
2021-05-24 17:28中国科学院大学 (University of Chinese Academy of Sciences)2
2021-05-22 10:38大运河森林公园 (Grand Canal Forest Park)5
2021-06-08 13:17汉石桥湿地 (Hanshiqiao Wetland)5
2021-05-22 17:00大明湖 (Daming Lake)20
2021-05-17 06:28Kuala Baram Wetland3
2021-06-08 15:36边村湿地 (Bian Village Wetlands)50
2021-05-20 09:00天津水上公园 (Tianjin Water Park)
2021-06-12 16:53古北口 (Gubeikou)1
2021-06-13 13:05南开大学 (Nankai University)3
2021-05-25 15:15汉沽滨海 (Hangu Ponds and Coast)15
2021-05-23 09:36汉沽滨海林地 (Hangu Coast Trees)6
2021-06-12 16:32曹门村 (Caomen Village)7
2021-06-13 11:08石枧村及星江沿岸 (Shijian Village & Riverside Forest)3
2021-06-05 09:01婺源县及周边 (Wuyuan County and Environs)4
2021-06-12 09:26月亮湾 (Moon Bay)6
2021-06-01 07:18北堡滩涂 (Beipu Mudflat)14
2021-06-02 17:34南盐公园 (Nanyan Park)25
2021-06-02 07:13南堡滩涂 (Nanpu Mudflat)10
2021-05-26 10:11监狱树 [限制进入] (Prison Trees [Restricted access])6
2021-06-09 13:59南堡盐池 (Nanpu Salt Ponds)18
2021-05-16 07:50嘴东滩涂 (Zuidong Mudflat)3
2021-06-13 16:49古田山国家级自然保护区 (Gutian Mountain NNR)2
2021-05-29 10:13绿水湾 (Lvshui Bay Wetlands)5
2021-06-10 08:32金門--烈嶼西湖水庫(Kinmen--Lieyu Xihu Reservoir)2
2021-06-10 10:38金門--烈嶼蓮湖水庫 (Kinmen--Lieyu Lienhu Reservoir)3
2021-06-01 06:27金門--慈湖烏沙頭(Kinmen--Lake Ci Wusatou)2
2021-06-09 05:56金門--茅山塔(Kinmen--Maoshan Pagoda)2
2021-06-10 06:49金門--金城稚暉公園 (Kinmen--Jincheng Zhihui Park)2
2021-06-12 06:37金門--慈湖南山林道(Kinmen--Lake Ci Nanshan Path)11
2021-05-15 17:52金門--慈湖三角堡(Kinmen--Lake Ci Triangle Fort)4
2021-05-30 06:24金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)3
2021-06-07 06:22金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)7
2021-06-04 07:11金門--延平郡王祠(Kinmen--Yanping Duke Temple)4
2021-06-13 13:47金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)5
2021-06-05 07:03金門--夏墅農地(Kinmen--Xiashu Farmland)7
2021-06-13 13:19金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)35
2021-06-10 05:52金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)2
2021-06-09 07:16金門--空中大學水池(Kinmen--Pond of National Open University)13
2021-05-30 12:50金門--石雕公園及水試所魚塭(Kinmen--Stone Sculpture Park and Fish Ponds of Fisheries Research Institute)2
2021-05-29 18:09金門--金城燕南書院 (Kinmen--Jincheng Yannan Academy)4
2021-06-02 07:13金門--沙崗農場(Kinmen--Shagang Ranch)23
2021-06-02 07:25金門--金寧湖尾溪口(Kinmen--Jinning Huwei River Estuary)17
2021-05-15 17:30金門--金門國家公園管理處/中山林遊客中心(Kinmen--Kinmen NP Headquarters/Zhongshanlin Visitor Center)18
2021-06-03 13:13金門--尚義機場(Kinmen--Shangyi Airport)3
2021-05-17 05:19金門--瓊林海岸(Kinmen--Qionglin Seashore)15
2021-06-06 08:09玄武湖公园 (Xuanwu Lake Park)39
2021-06-03 08:36金門--金沙中蘭海岸 (Kinmen--Jinsha Zhonglan Seashore)3
2021-06-03 08:51金門--金沙浦邊海岸(Kinmen--Jinsha Pubian Seashore)5
2021-05-25 07:23金門--蘭湖水庫(Kinmen--Lanhu Reservoir)6
2021-05-27 09:43金門--西園鹽場(Kinmen--Xiyuan Saltern)2
2021-06-13 07:04金門--金沙水庫/榮湖水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha/Ronghu Reservoir)15
2021-05-27 10:01金門--金沙官澳(Kinmen--Jinsha Guan'ao)2
2021-05-16 07:57金門--金沙蔡厝農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Caicuo Farmland)3
2021-06-13 06:48金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)18
2021-06-03 15:19金門--新湖漁港(Kinmen--Xinhu Harbor)5
2021-06-04 14:00南京中山植物园 (Nanjing Botanical Garden)4
2021-06-06 14:25金門--金沙官嶼農地重劃區(Kinmen--Jinsha Guanyu Farmland Consolidation Area)4
2021-06-06 14:41紫金山 (Purple Mountain)1
2021-05-31 12:00金門--金沙山西水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha Shanxi Reservoir)5
2021-06-10 15:56金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)5
2021-05-16 09:51金門--金沙五虎山步道(Kinmen--Jinsha Wuhu Mountain Trail)3
2021-05-27 11:32金門--陽明湖水庫(Kinmen--Yangming Lake Reservoir)1
2021-06-03 18:07金門--金湖榕園(Kinmen--Jinhu Rong Park)7
2021-05-16 13:59金門--畜產試驗所(Kinmen--Livestock Research Institute)30
2021-05-15 16:10金門--青年農莊/后壟(Kinmen--Youth Farm/Houlong)11
2021-05-16 14:47金門--農業試驗所(Kinmen--Agricultural Research Institute)20
2021-06-10 17:22金門--金湖水庫(Kimmen--Jinhu Reservoir)18
2021-06-02 10:00临洪河口 (Linhong River Estuary)5
2021-05-15 16:11千佛山 (Qianfo Mountain)8
2021-05-15 05:04神龙谷 (Dragon Valley)2
2021-06-04 08:00西天目山国家级自然保护区 (West Tianmu Mountain NNR)2
2021-05-16 07:54福州国家森林公园 (Fuzhou National Forest Park)2
2021-05-28 13:27双龙风景区 (Twin Dragon Scenic Area)8
2021-05-28 10:12燕尾洲公园 (Yanweizhou Park)6
2021-05-28 08:07婺州公园 (Wuzhou Park)10
2021-05-30 08:45浙江农林大学东湖校区 (Donghu Campus, Zhejiang Forestry University)3
2021-05-31 13:30余杭南湖 (South Lake, Yuhang)20
2021-06-12 06:45北湖草荡 (Beihu Lake Grassland)6
2021-06-06 08:16唐岛湾 (Tangdao Bay)4
2021-06-08 06:32灵山 (Lingshan Mountain)1
2021-06-02 07:00大清谷 (Daqing Valley)3
2021-05-31 09:40西溪国家湿地公园 (Xixi National Wetland Park)2
2021-06-08 06:30杭州植物园 (Hangzhou Botanical Garden)3
2021-06-06 10:43馬祖--南竿津沙水庫(Matsu--Nangan Jinsha Reservoir)2
2021-06-06 09:40馬祖--南竿四維村(Matsu--Nangan Siwei Village)10
2021-06-09 07:00江洋畈生态公园 (Jiangyangfan Eco-Park)2
2021-05-30 09:38杭州西湖 (The West Lake)27
2021-06-06 09:08馬祖--南竿珠螺沙灘(Matsu--Nangan Zhuluo Beach)3
2021-06-01 08:48西湖文化广场 (West Lake Cultural Square)18
2021-05-25 07:24太湖--红沙湾 (Lake Tai--Hongsha Bay)5
2021-06-06 08:29馬祖--南竿復興菜園(Matsu--Nangan Fuxing Vegetable Farm)6
2021-06-06 08:06馬祖--南竿流浪動物收容中心(Matsu--Nangan Animal Shelter)52
2021-05-18 11:55青岛植物园 (Qingdao Botanical Garden)8
2021-05-24 07:28贡湖湾湿地公园 (Gonghuwan Wetland Park)10
2021-05-24 09:20大公岛省级自然保护区 (Dagong Island PNR)20
2021-05-28 06:15金属港 (Jinshu Harbor)2
2021-05-24 09:16太湖大溪港湿地公园 (Taihu Daxigang Wetland Park)2
2021-05-27 07:21慧海湾生态公园 (Huihaiwan Ecology Park)1
2021-05-16 11:45太湖--苏州湖滨湿地 (Taihu--Suzhou Coast Wetlands)10
2021-05-25 05:19杭州萧山国际机场 (Hangzhou International Airport)22
2021-05-20 18:30台南七股IBA--全區(Qigu IBA)24
2021-05-22 07:51台南七股IBA--曾文溪口(Qigu IBA--Zengwen River Estuary)1
2021-05-28 17:00台南北門IBA--急水溪口(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Mouth)4
2021-06-12 15:25台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)8
2021-06-12 18:20台南--將軍交流道加油站(Tainan--Gas Staion near Jiangjun Intercharge)5
2021-06-10 07:23台南北門IBA--溪底寮(Beimen IBA--Xidiliao)6
2021-06-10 06:32台南--北門二重港(Tainan-Beimen Erzhonggang )30
2021-06-11 15:30嘉義布袋濕地IBA--舊槍樓(Budai Wetland IBA--Old Watchtower)5
2021-05-18 18:10台南北門IBA--急水溪(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Downstream)2
2021-05-23 12:13布袋--考試潭滯洪池(Budai--Kaoshihtan Detention Pond)10
2021-05-22 09:18嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新民里(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinmin Village)7
2021-05-17 14:41台南四草IBA--台江國家公園遊客中心(Sicao IBA--Taijang NP Visitor Center)12
2021-06-11 13:10嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池南池(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention Ponds South Pond)6
2021-06-10 12:12嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)10
2021-05-21 16:25嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東北區近布袋濕地公園(Budai Wetland IBA--Northeast Area Around Budai Wetland Park)6
2021-05-27 18:20台南北門IBA--錦湖(Beimen IBA--Jinhu)3
2021-05-17 18:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--八區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Salt Pan Zone Eight)10
2021-05-31 17:03Montible, Puerto Princesa City7
2021-05-23 10:47台南四草IBA--鹽水溪口(Sicao IBA--Yanshui River Estuary)60
2021-06-13 07:19雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)3
2021-06-04 13:23彰化大城濕地IBA--濁水溪口北岸(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Zhuoshui River Estuary North Bank)
2021-06-08 11:00台南--竹溪寺(Tainan--Zhuxi Temple)20
2021-06-13 10:00台南--中山公園(Tainan--Zhongshan Park)30
2021-05-15 07:10彰化大城濕地IBA--調查樣點#2(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Sampling Point #2)180
2021-06-03 15:13台南--國立成功大學(Tainan--National Cheng Kung University)45
2021-05-15 08:10彰化大城濕地IBA--魚寮溪北側(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Northern Area of Yuliao River)126
2021-06-03 15:43台南--巴克禮紀念公園(Tainan--Barclay Memorial Park)2
2021-06-04 09:34彰化--芳苑普天宮外灘地(Changhua--Fangyuan Putian Temple Seashore)
2021-06-04 08:54Mitra Road, Puerto Princesa5
2021-06-11 10:39彰化--王功漁港(Changhua--Wanggong Harbor)20
2021-06-11 11:08彰化--王功海堤(Changhua--Wanggong Seawall)65
2021-06-11 12:15彰化--王功全區(Changhua--Wanggong)50
2021-06-04 16:26台南--歸仁台糖港墘農場(Tainan--Guiren TSC Gangqi Farm)5
2021-05-20 13:26嘉義--高鐵嘉義站(Chiayi--High Speed Rail Chiayi Station)1
2021-05-23 06:55高雄--援中港溼地公園(Kaohsiung--Yuanzhonggang Wetlands Park)5
2021-06-08 06:44台南--高鐵台南站(Tainan--High Speed Rail Tainan Station)5
2021-06-09 16:15台南--官田水雉生態教育園區(Tainan--Guantian Pheasant-tailed Jacana Ecological Education Park)1
2021-06-09 16:25台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm)21
2021-06-13 09:30高雄--高雄市立美術館(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Museum of Fine Arts)14
2021-06-13 12:24高雄--右昌森林公園(Kaohsiung--Youchang Forest Park)10
2021-05-28 15:08台南--德元埤荷蘭村(Tainan--Deyuanbi Holland Village)30
2021-06-11 15:54高雄--中央公園(Kaohsiung--Central Park)150
2021-06-04 17:20台南--二甲溪沿岸(Tainan-- Erjia River Banks)8
2021-06-12 14:41高雄--高雄都會公園(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park)13
2021-05-21 05:23嘉義--水上九芎埤(Chiayi--Shuishang Jiuqiong Pond)9
2021-06-03 17:46高雄--橋頭糖廠(Kaohsiung--Ciaotou Sugar Refinery)14
2021-05-26 06:35高雄--旗津舊高字塔(Kaohsiung--Qijin VTC Tower)10
2021-06-02 17:35高雄--衛武營都會公園(Kaohsiung--Weiwuying Metropolitan Park)60
2021-05-17 06:57高雄--鳥松濕地(Kaohsiung--Niaosong Wetland)3
2021-05-27 16:59Benoa Bay north (no stopping on Jalan Toll)8
2021-06-05 17:10高雄--大東濕地公園(Kaohsiung--Dadong Wetlands Park)15
2021-06-07 10:19嘉義--嘉義大學新民校區(Chiayi--NCYU Sinmin Campus)3
2021-06-13 17:25嘉義--民生公園(Chiayi--Minshen Park)4
2021-05-26 05:40嘉義--公館農場(Chiayi--Gongguan Farmland)5
2021-06-11 13:24高雄--鳳山鳳凰山(Kaohsiung--Fengshan Fenghuang Hill)15
2021-05-28 18:25嘉義--嘉義市文化路郵局(Chiayi--Chiayi City Wenhua Rd. Post Office)4
2021-05-29 17:56嘉義--嘉義女中(Chiayi--National Chia-Yi Girls' Senior High School)12
2021-05-29 17:47嘉義--文化公園(Chiayi--Wenhua Park)30
2021-05-31 09:38嘉義--崇文國小(Chiayi--Chongwen Elementary School)20
2021-05-25 17:04高雄--大寮中正稻田(Kaohsiung--Daliao Zhongzheng Rice Paddies)25
2021-06-13 14:50雲林--虎尾惠來里(Yunlin--Huwei Huilai Village)10
2021-06-12 07:25嘉義--八掌溪親水公園(Chiayi--Bazingxi Park)10
2021-05-16 08:45嘉義--國立中正大學(Chiayi--National Chung Cheng University)11
2021-06-12 07:48嘉義--八掌溪軍輝橋上游攔砂壩(Chiayi--Bazhang River Check Dam above Junhui Bridge)15
2021-06-13 16:27彰化--溪州花博公園(Changhua--Xizhou Gardens)2
2021-05-15 14:42嘉義--都會森林公園(Chiayi--Metropolitan Forest Park)10
2021-05-22 13:35嘉義--蘭潭水庫與公園(Chiayi--Lantan Lake Reservior)1
2021-06-04 17:38嘉義--嘉義大學蘭潭校區校門口(Chiayi--NCYU Lantan Campus Gate)5
2021-06-11 15:35嘉義--嘉義大學生物資源學系(Chiayi--NCYU Biological Resources Department)2
2021-06-09 05:51台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)50
2021-06-13 13:40嘉義--嘉義大學森林暨自然資源學系(Chiayi--NCYU Forestry and Natural Resources Department)9
2021-06-04 18:20嘉義--嘉義大學蘭潭校區(Chiayi--NCYU Lantan Campus)6
2021-06-08 09:21嘉義--嘉義大學牧場(Chiayi--NCYU Farm)4
2021-06-11 09:00雲林--他里霧埤公園(Yunlin--Taliwu Pond Park)10
2021-05-25 09:08台南--關子嶺碧雲寺(Tainan--Guanziling Biyun Temple)12
2021-05-22 17:41高屏溪IBA--高屏溪口林園側(Kaoping River IBA--River Estuary Linyuan Side)2
2021-05-23 16:32台南--關子嶺溫泉區(Tainan--Guanziling Hot Spring Area)5
2021-06-04 07:28雲林--古坑鄉慈心大自然莊園(Yunlin--Gukeng Cixin Organic Farm)2
2021-06-13 11:33台中--台中都會公園(Taichung--Taichung Metropolitan Park)43
2021-06-09 11:00大莲湖 (Dalian Lake)20
2021-06-12 17:01彰化--大葉大學(Changhua--Daye University)2
2021-05-20 16:46屏東--屏東海豐濕地(Pingtung--Pingtung Haifeng Wetland)19
2021-05-15 09:33嘉義--嘉135鄉道石硦村段(Chiayi--CI 135 Shilong Village Section)2
2021-05-21 18:06高雄--美濃中壇國小(Kaohsiung--Meinong Jonathan Elementary School)1
2021-06-05 15:54高雄--杉林國中(Kaohsiung--Shanling Junior High School)11
2021-05-17 10:17高雄--美濃國中(Kaohsiung--Meinong Junior High School)11
2021-05-19 07:44嘉義--大埔茄苳腳(Chiayi--Dapu Qiedongjiao)2
2021-05-20 08:14嘉義--大埔湖濱公園(Chiayi--Dapu Lakeside Park)13
2021-06-12 08:45高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)25
2021-06-01 05:31雲林湖本IBA--湖本生態合作社(Huben IBA--Pitta Café)4
2021-05-19 06:16嘉義--大埔情人公園(Chiayi--Dapu Lovers' Park)7
2021-05-19 13:33彰化--芬園貓羅溪餵食點(Changhua--Fenyuan Maoluo River Feeding Spot)16
2021-05-15 10:16雲林湖本IBA--天聖宮(Huben IBA--Tiansheng Temple)2
2021-06-13 08:13台中-國立自然科學博物館(Taichung--National Museum of Natural Science)44
2021-05-28 06:50雲林湖本IBA--全區(Huben IBA)11
2021-05-27 09:06美濃--龍肚國中(Meinong--Longdu Junior High School)1
2021-06-10 06:02台中--國立中興大學(Taichung--National Chung Hsing University)26
2021-06-13 08:29南投--竹山南雲大橋(Nantou--Zhushan Nanyun Bridge)14
2021-06-11 06:39南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)14
2021-05-16 05:09高雄黃蝶翠谷IBA--雙溪熱帶樹木園(Yellow Butterfly Valley IBA--Shuangxi Tropical Arboretum)1
2021-06-11 06:05南投--竹山沉潭巷(Nantou--Zhushan Chentan Ln.)32
2021-05-15 18:08南投--南投市中山公園(Nantou--Nantou Zhongshan Park)3
2021-06-11 05:08台大實驗林管理處竹山辦公室(NTU Experimental Forest -- Jushan Office)5
2021-05-16 16:35屏東--林後四林平地森林園區(Pingtung--Linhousilin Forest Park)24
2021-06-13 11:20四明湖水库 (Siming Lake Reservoir)2
2021-06-09 05:17屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)48
2021-06-11 17:44屏東--屏東科技大學牧場(Pingtung--NPUST Ranch)15
2021-06-12 07:16屏東--屏東科技大學(Pingtung--Pingtung University of Science and Technology)11
2021-05-22 16:52屏東--屏東科技大學靜思湖(Pingtung--NPUST Jingsi Lake)2
2021-05-15 06:23台中--大里溪大坑段(Taichung--Dali River Dakeng Reach)17
2021-05-22 14:01天马山 (Tianma Mountain)2
2021-06-04 15:30屏東--瑪家禮納里部落(Pingtung--Majia Rinari Community)3
2021-05-27 09:08佘山国家森林公园 (Sheshan National Forest Park)5
2021-06-06 12:10杭州湾国家湿地公园 (Hangzhou Bay National Wetland Park)
2021-06-02 18:49南投--集集 民生路-民生路九巷交叉口(Nantou--Jiji Mingshan Rd. & Mingshan Rd. 9th Alley Intersection)50
2021-05-17 18:04南投--集集清水溪(大芒果樹-大園橋-八張橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Big Mango Tree-Dayuan Bridge-Bazhang Bridge)6
2021-06-07 07:01南投--集集特有生物研究保育中心(Nantou--Jiji Endemic Species Research Institute)1
2021-06-10 08:01南投--集集特生中心新建園區(Nantou--Jiji TESRI New Construction Plant)2
2021-05-22 05:32台中--東勢林業文化園區(Taichung--Dongshi Forestry Culture Park)3
2021-05-24 05:41新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)38
2021-06-12 16:56墾丁NP--國立海洋生物博物館研究中心(Kenting NP--National Museum of Marine Biology & Aquarium Research Center)1
2021-06-08 07:11新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)15
2021-06-13 12:10新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)13
2021-06-12 11:54新竹濱海IBA--南寮漁港(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Nanliao Harbor)8
2021-05-23 09:49屏東--車城四重溪口(Pingtung--Checheng Sichong River Estuary)4
2021-06-11 09:55屏東--恆春機場週邊農地(Pingtung--Farmland around Hengchun Airport)15
2021-05-29 16:42新竹--頭前溪下游(Hsinchu--Touqian River Downstream)4
2021-06-04 09:39墾丁NP--龍鑾潭全區(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake)25
2021-05-27 17:07新竹--新豐光復圳10-2號池15
2021-05-24 11:55上海动物园 (Shanghai Zoo)
2021-05-17 17:23新竹--新豐光復圳8-4號池25
2021-06-07 05:45晴江岸 (Qing River Bank)
2021-06-07 05:58Cabayaoasan Ponds, Bugallon66
2021-06-09 10:24上海中学 (限制进入) (Shanghai High School-restricted access)2
2021-05-15 12:00上海植物园 (Shanghai Botanical Garden)10
2021-05-26 09:15东平国家森林公园 (Dongping National Forest Park)6
2021-05-15 09:00后滩公园 (Houtan Park)10
2021-05-27 14:35人民公园 (People's Park)8
2021-05-15 09:24桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)
2021-06-08 17:21江湾湿地 (Jiangwan Wetlands)4
2021-06-11 07:19桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)10
2021-05-15 16:36黄兴公园 (Huangxing Park)40
2021-05-15 10:23桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--內海國小(Dapingding and Hsutsuo Harbor IBA--Neihai Elementary School)5
2021-05-29 11:04桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)10
2021-06-06 15:40桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--廣興堂(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Guangxingtang)3
2021-06-06 13:31共青森林公园 (Gongqing Forest Park)
2021-06-13 07:00世纪公园 (Century Park)
2021-05-15 17:39桃園--大園沙崙海湖埤(Taoyuan--Dayuan Shalun Haihu Pond)10
2021-06-07 11:45桃園--中壢老街溪河濱公園(Taoyuan--Zhongli Laojie River Park)12
2021-06-13 13:30桃園--中壢新街溪健行路段(Taoyuan--Zhongli Xinjie River Jianxing Rd Section)1
2021-05-22 07:55桃園--竹圍漁港(Taoyuan--Zhuwei Harbor)7
2021-05-16 06:57台東知本濕地IBA--全區(Zhiben Wetland IBA--All Area)5
2021-06-12 12:05台東知本IBA--知本濕地/湖(Zhiben Wetland IBA--Zhiben Wetland/Pond)12
2021-06-02 18:33台東--知本魚塭區(Taitung--Zhiben Fishpond Area)
2021-06-08 06:27桃園--南崁溪與坑子溪匯流處(Taoyuan--Confulence of Nankan & Kenzi Rivers)3
2021-05-15 11:51台東--台東機場(Taitung--Taitung Domestic Airport)4
2021-06-04 07:18桃園--大溪河濱公園(Taoyuan--Daxi Riverside Park)2
2021-06-12 06:00奉贤滩涂湿地 (Fengxian Coastal Wetlands)40
2021-06-07 07:18桃園--大溪頭寮大池(Taoyuan--Daxi Touliao Pond)1
2021-05-18 12:55台中--梨山(Taichung--Lishan)1
2021-05-16 11:36桃園--月眉人工濕地生態公園(Taoyuan--Yuemei Ecoloical Wetland Park)5
2021-05-22 17:30台東--太平溪口(Taitung--Taiping River Mouth)3
2021-05-15 10:47台東--馬卡巴嗨海濱公園(Taitung--Makabahai Seaside Park)16
2021-05-29 15:03台東--台糖池上牧野渡假村(Taitung--Chishang Pastoral Farm Resort)8
2021-05-24 17:30台東--卑南溪口南岸(Taitung--Beinan River Estuary South Bank)2
2021-06-12 09:30上海海湾国家森林公园 (Shanghai Gulf National Forest Park)6
2021-05-16 16:00台北--台北大學三峽校區(Taipei--National Taipei University Sanxia Branch)1
2021-05-16 09:07台北--三峽遠雄海洋公園(Taipei--Sanxia Farglory Ocean Park)3
2021-05-16 09:40台北--三峽遠雄森林公園(Taipei--Sanxia Farglory Forest Park)3
2021-05-24 07:09新北市-台北港北堤沙灘(Taipei--Beach in the North of Taipei Harbor)2
2021-06-01 14:50台北--十三行文化公園(Taipei—Shihsanhang Cultural Park)5
2021-06-06 08:45台北挖仔尾自然保留區IBA--全區(Taipei Waziwei Nature Reserve IBA)3
2021-05-26 13:32台北--樹林原住民主題部落公園(Taipei--Shulin Aboriginal Tribal Theme Park)28
2021-05-25 05:20宜蘭--大同南山(Yilan--Datong Nanshan)8
2021-06-03 10:31台北--樹林鹿角溪濕地(Taipei--Shulin Lujiaoxi Wetland)12
2021-06-10 06:33台北--觀音山蔡家墓地(Taipei--Guanyinshan The Cai's Graveyard)2
2021-05-26 15:34台北--省民公園(Taipei--Shengmin Park)10
2021-05-27 16:07台北--土城城林人工濕地(Taipei--Tucheng Chengling Wetland)7
2021-06-01 15:53台北--板橋浮洲溼地(Taipei--Banqiao Fuzhou Wetland)8
2021-05-27 16:56台北--土城打鳥埤人工濕地(Taipei--Tucheng Daniaopi Wetland)12
2021-06-01 17:25台北--板橋湳仔溝濕地(Taipei--Banqiao Nanzigou Wetland)10
2021-05-26 05:37台北--五股疏洪圳邊公園(Taipei--Wugu Floodway Park)12
2021-05-15 10:33台北--五股溼地(Taipei--Wugu Wetland)11
2021-06-02 04:55台北--五股微風運河(Taipei--Wugu Wefung Cannal)52
2021-05-22 07:00Bale Mi, Brgy. Balanti, Tarlac City4
2021-06-10 16:10台北關渡IBA--關渡堤防(Guandu IBA--Guandu Embankment)10
2021-05-22 10:43台北--北投忠義小徑(Taipei--Beitou Zhongyi Trail)10
2021-06-12 06:10台北--幸福水漾公園(Taipei--Xingfushuiyang Park)18
2021-06-04 06:59台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)12
2021-06-10 08:49台北--三重中山藝術公園(Taipei--Sanchong Chungshan Art Park)5
2021-05-15 07:00台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))10
2021-06-09 12:06台北--東華公園/奇岩山西峰 (Taiepi--Donghua Park/Qiyian West Peak Trail)4
2021-05-29 18:05台北--北投吉利公園(Taipei--Beitou Jili Park)5
2021-06-08 16:38台北-青年公園(Taipei--Youth Park)3
2021-06-07 10:19台北--台北植物園(Taipei--Taipei Botanical Garden)1
2021-05-17 15:34台北--建國高中(Taipei--Municipal Jianguo High School)3
2021-06-08 15:18台北--美崙公園(Taipei--Meilun Park)14
2021-06-08 16:44台北--中正河濱公園(Taipei--Zhongzheng Riverside Park)5
2021-06-10 17:14台北--雙溪河濱公園→芝山岩(Taipei--Shuangxi Riverside Park to Zhishanyan)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]14
2021-05-29 13:00天童国家森林公园 (Tiantong National Forest Park)
2021-06-09 07:00台北--雙溪河濱公園(Taipei--Shuangxi Riverside Park)4
2021-06-08 16:51台北華江IBA--永福橋至中正橋(Huajiang IBA--Yongfu to Zhongzheng Bridge)9
2021-05-28 11:06台北--士林蘭雅公園(Taipei--Shilin Lanya Park)2
2021-05-18 08:04台北--林森/康樂公園(Taipei--Linsen/Kangle Park)7
2021-05-15 08:30台北--國立臺灣師範大學圖書館校區(Taipei--National Taiwan Normal University Main Campus II)6
2021-05-16 13:51台北-大安區新生國小(Taipei--Daan Elementary School)2
2021-06-12 15:26台北--大安森林公園(Taipei--Da'an Forest Park)10
2021-06-04 10:18台北--榮星花園(Taipei--Rongxing Garden)5
2021-06-09 08:28台北--景美河濱公園/萬慶公園(Taipei--Jingmei Riverside Park/Wanqing Park)39
2021-06-08 17:01台北--景美萬慶公園(Taipei--Jingmei Wangchih Park)10
2021-06-11 07:00台北--國立臺灣大學校總區(Taipei--National Taiwan University Main Campus)11
2021-05-26 07:42台北--新店廣興濕地(Taipei--Xindian Guangxing Wetland)2
2021-06-07 14:29台北--松山機場(Taipei--Songshan Airport)21
2021-06-07 16:00台北--動物園→國立政治大學(Taipei--Taipei Zoo to National Chengchi University)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]20
2021-05-25 10:45双台子河 (Shuangtaizi River Wetlands)25
2021-06-03 08:26台北--玉成公園(Taipei--Yucheng Park)12
2021-06-13 07:07台北--南港公園(Taipei--Nangang Park)20
2021-05-15 06:30Canarem Lake and Bird Sanctuary, Victoria5
2021-06-13 16:15台北--南港公園→新庄仔埤(Taipei--Nangang Park to Sinjhuangzihpi)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]20
2021-06-04 10:04崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)5
2021-06-12 15:20台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)5
2021-06-07 16:53花蓮--國立東華大學(Hualien--National Dong Hwa University)2
2021-05-21 06:22台北--汐止白匏湖 (Taipei--Xizhi Baipao Lake)3
2021-06-12 13:00南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)50
2021-06-13 07:00花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)6
2021-06-13 11:20花蓮--美崙山公園(Hualien--Meilunshan Park)1
2021-05-30 10:50花蓮--花蓮市北濱公園(Hualien--Hualien North Shore Park)20
2021-06-06 10:49花蓮--美崙海濱公園(Hualien--Meilun Seaside Park)3
2021-05-24 14:40宜蘭--寒溪(Yilan--Hanxi)20
2021-06-07 16:21基隆--暖暖親水公園(Keelung--Nuannuan Waterfront Park)1
2021-06-03 08:21基隆--海洋大學(Keelung--National Taiwan Ocean University)2
2021-05-29 06:25宜蘭--羅東運動公園(Yilan--Luodong Sports Park)13
2021-05-18 17:08基隆--國立海洋科技博物館 (Keelung--National Museum of Marine Science and Technology)23
2021-06-08 15:35宜蘭--羅東林場(Yilan--Luodong Forestry Culture Garden)2
2021-05-27 11:17宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)20
2021-06-11 08:37宜蘭竹安IBA--塭底(Zhu'an IBA--Wendi)13
2021-05-27 10:35宜蘭竹安IBA--空中撈魚/王通塭(Zhu'an IBA--Kongzhonglaoyu/Wangtong Fish Farms)35
2021-05-27 10:09宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--新南(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Xinnan)6
2021-05-19 07:45宜蘭竹安IBA--下埔(Zhu'an IBA--Xiapu)10
2021-06-09 13:30宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--國道以東河床(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Eastern Riverbed)28
2021-05-16 11:30宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)40
2021-06-10 12:10宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)30
2021-05-16 08:35宜蘭--南澳溪口北岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth North Bank)55
2021-06-13 11:03宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--全區(Lanyang River Estuary IBA)1
2021-06-03 10:25宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--北岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--North Shore)16
2021-05-16 12:25宜蘭--南澳朝陽(Yilan--Nan'ao Chaoyang)12
2021-06-08 16:25宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)25
2021-06-10 11:47宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)10
2021-06-05 14:40宜蘭--頂寮生態公園(Yilan--Dingliao Ecological Park)27
2021-05-23 06:00San Rafael IV fish pond, brgy. Noveleta20
2021-05-22 14:37台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)4
2021-06-10 06:00Tanza, Navotas10
2021-05-23 09:25Brgy. Tagalag, Valenzuela10
2021-05-28 15:00向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)10
2021-05-30 06:00Las Pinas-Paranaque Critical Habitat and Ecotourism Area20
2021-06-11 07:03UP Diliman--Campus
2021-06-13 15:56UP Diliman--Hardin ng Rosas44
2021-06-10 07:58International School Manila, Taguig120
2021-06-11 07:30Ateneo de Manila University7
2021-06-12 12:49Capitol Hills Golf and Country Club, Quezon City15
2021-06-09 17:01Carmona River, Southwoods Avenue, brgy. Binan3
2021-06-11 06:45Vista Real Classica, Quezon City12
2021-06-08 17:20San Pedro lakeside, Brgy. San Roque5
2021-06-13 16:50San Isidro River, Brgy. San Roque, San Pedro10
2021-05-29 06:30Palo Alto, Tanay5
2021-05-16 08:25獾子洞水库 (Huanzidong Reservoir)50
2021-05-25 16:11丁香湖 (Dingxiang Lake)15
2021-06-07 11:50齐齐哈尔--龙沙公园 (Qiqihar--Longsha Park)120
2021-06-09 06:10齐齐哈尔--劳动湖 (Qiqihar--Laodong Lake)
2021-06-08 07:55黑龙江扎龙国家级自然保护区 (Zhalong Nature Preserve)6
2021-06-05 05:05Baekryeong Island35
2021-06-07 07:00Liptong Creek, Valencia12
2021-05-29 11:00전라남도 흑산도 Heuksan Island
2021-05-30 05:45Heuksan Island-- North: Heuksan Myeon
2021-05-17 06:45San Moritz Wetlands, Sibulan20
2021-06-12 11:20제주도 용수저수지 Yongsu Reservoir, Jeju Island10
2021-06-09 13:57강화도 남단 농경지 Ganghwa Island--southern rice fields4
2021-06-04 09:58강화도 남단 갯벌 Ganghwa Island--southern tidal flats4
2021-05-31 14:19전라북도 신시도 Sinsi Island5
2021-06-13 18:42제주도 한라수목원 Halla Arboretum, Jeju Island3
2021-05-31 07:55哈尔滨 (Harbin City [genera area])3
2021-05-19 08:47송도 남동유수지 Songdo--Namdong Reservoir
2021-06-07 07:50파주 산남습지 Paju Sannam Wetland15
2021-06-12 14:28한강 - 공릉천 & 인근 농경지 Han River--Gongneung Stream and fields20
2021-06-02 15:30哈尔滨文化中心湿地公园 (Harbin Cultural Center Wetland Park)1
2021-06-02 06:35哈尔滨--兆麟公园 (Harbin--Zhaolin Park)20
2021-05-19 12:04인천 소래습지생태공원 Sorae Wetland Ecological Park, Incheon
2021-06-13 14:56Geum River Barrage--north side5
2021-06-06 07:23서울 한강 - 강서습지생태공원 Han River--Gangseo Parks24
2021-06-13 08:32Paju Samreung20
2021-06-11 09:59서울 보라매공원 Boramae Park, Seoul8
2021-05-29 11:12서울 여의도공원 Yeouido Parkland, Seoul5
2021-05-29 08:34한강 - 여의도 한강공원 Han River--Han River Park, Yeouido97
2021-05-25 19:57서울 인왕산 Inwang Mountain, Seoul10
2021-05-27 08:42제주도 하도리철새보호구역 Hadori Migratory Bird Habitat, Jeju Island10
2021-05-27 12:38제주도 종달해안 Jongdal Bay17
2021-06-10 13:02Bukhansan NP3
2021-05-21 09:09서울 남산야외식물원 Nam Mountain Park4
2021-05-27 14:42제주도 성산습지 Seongsan Wetlands2
2021-05-20 10:02Changgyeonggung20
2021-06-10 12:06Namsan-NTofKorea7
2021-06-10 09:15어린이대공원(Children's Grand Park)100
2021-05-24 13:25판교 화랑공원9
2021-06-08 10:04서울 올림픽공원 Olympic Park, Seoul10
2021-06-11 17:08계룡산국립공원 Gyeryong Mountain NP10
2021-06-12 09:37다산생태공원
2021-06-01 06:00Malagos Garden Resort, Davao City5
2021-05-22 08:16豊見城市--与根干潟IBA--三角池 (Tomigusuku--Yone Tidal Flat IBA--Triangle Pond)2
2021-06-07 15:00Brgy. Matina Pangi, Davao City5
2021-06-03 06:00Cleanergy Park, Davao City4
2021-06-08 06:30Panabo Coastal Road10
2021-06-01 15:40金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)2
2021-05-23 18:14경상남도 주남저수지 Junam Reservoirs10
2021-06-05 08:55부산 낙동강 하구 - 을숙도 Nakdong Estuary--Eulsuk Island
2021-06-04 07:00Корпус Дальневосточного федерального университета (Far Eastern Federal University Territory)
2021-05-24 18:22Ботанический Сад-Институт ДВО РАН (Vladivostok Botanical Garden)5
2021-06-05 10:00Полуостров Де-Фриз (De-Friz Peninsula)
2021-05-28 13:00Lubang Buaya, Morela10
2021-05-27 14:00Pantai Liang20
2021-06-08 10:30Озеро Ханка--ЮВ Берег (Khanka Lake--SE Shore)
2021-06-12 14:00東広島市--ががら第2公園 (Higashihiroshima--Gagara #2 Park)3
2021-06-11 15:12福山市--備後赤坂駅 (Fukuyama--Bingo-Akasaka Station)5
2021-06-13 10:00三田市--ウッディタウン--平谷川(Sanda--Woody Town--Hiratani Creek)2
2021-06-03 09:56岸和田市--久米田池--久米田公園 (Kishiwada--Kumeda Pond--Kumeda Park)
2021-06-11 07:50大阪市--靱公園 (Osaka--Utsubo Park)20
2021-06-13 14:10大阪市--鶴見緑地 (Osaka--Tsurumi Greenspace Park)24
2021-06-02 10:09八尾市--恩智川--近鉄信貴線分岐橋の北 (Yao--Onji River N of Kintetsu Shigi Line Bridge)38
2021-06-02 07:59八尾市--恩智川治水緑地 (Yao--Onji River Flood Control Area)31
2021-05-30 12:27松阪市--松名瀬海水浴場 (Matsusaka--Matsunase Beach)8
2021-06-05 06:07Long Island Park & Conservation Area12
2021-05-30 16:15名古屋市--庄内緑地公園 (Nagoya--Shonai Ryokuchi Park)14
2021-06-08 17:50Комсомольск-на-Амуре (Komsomolsk-on-Amur (general area))4
2021-05-15 10:00高山市--平湯温泉 (Takayama--Hirayu Hot Spring)
2021-06-03 09:00新潟市--西海岸公園 (Niigata--Nishikaigan Park)
2021-05-30 08:56箱根町--仙石原 (Hakone--Sengokuhara)3
2021-05-26 09:00新潟市--鳥屋野潟 (Niigata--Lake Toyanogata)
2021-05-31 09:15箱根町--お玉ヶ池 (Hakone--Otamaga-ike Pond)
2021-05-15 08:00南足柄市--県立21世紀の森 (Minamiashigara--Prefectural 21st Century Forest (Nijuisseiki-no-Mori))3
2021-05-16 15:43青梅市--多摩川--杣の小橋と御岳橋の間 (Ome--Tama River--Somanoko Bridge to Mitake Bridge)2
2021-06-07 09:03小田原市--酒匂川スポーツ広場 (Odawara--Sakawagawa Sports Plaza)8
2021-05-23 08:44小田原市--酒匂川の河口 (Odawara--Sakawa River estuary)14
2021-06-12 10:30青梅市--多摩川--和田橋と万年橋の間 (Ome--Tama River--Wada Bridge to Mannen Bridge)1
2021-05-19 08:15平塚市--高麗山公園 (Hiratsuka--Komayama Park)
2021-05-28 05:50大磯町--大磯港・照ヶ崎浜・照ヶ崎 (Oiso--Oiso Harbor / Terugasaki Beach / Cape Terugasaki)1
2021-05-31 09:30平塚市--馬入水辺の楽校 (Hiratsuka--Banyu Mizubenogakko Park)
2021-05-15 08:29日野市--多摩川--多摩大橋と中央本線の間 (Hino--Tama River--Tama-Ohashi Bridge to Chuo Main Line)
2021-06-06 04:08日光市--湯元温泉 (Nikko--Yumoto Hot Spring)1
2021-05-15 09:45川崎市--大栗川--向ノ岡大橋と報恩橋の間 (Kawasaki--Okuri River--Mukainooka-ohashi Bridge to Hoon Bridge)12
2021-06-12 13:38藤沢市--江の島 (Fujisawa--Enoshima (island))9
2021-06-07 07:46横浜市--境川遊水地公園 (Yokohama--Sakai River Wetland Park)10
2021-05-25 09:14藤沢市--新林公園 (Fujisawa--Shinbayashi Park)1
2021-05-24 04:57川越市--伊佐沼・伊佐沼公園 (Kawagoe--Lake Isanuma / Isanuma Park)6
2021-06-07 17:00鎌倉市--鎌倉広町緑地 (Kamakura--Kamakura Hiromachi Greenspace Park)
2021-06-02 12:30府中市--武蔵野の森公園 (Fuchu--Musashino Forest Park)1
2021-05-18 04:47酒田市--飛島 (Sakata--Tobishima (island))12
2021-06-09 09:20調布市--武蔵野の森公園--「調布航空公園」 (Chofu--Musashino Forest Park--Chofu Aviation Park)2
2021-06-09 09:25三鷹市--野川--人見街道(御狩野橋)と天文台通り(大沢橋)の間 (Mitaka--No River--Hitomi Highway (Mikarino Bridge) to Tenmondai Street (Osawa Bridge))1
2021-06-07 15:30鎌倉市--鎌倉中央公園 (Kamakura--Kamakura Central Park)
2021-06-09 09:30三鷹市--野川--羽沢橋 (Mitaka--No River--Hanesawa Bridge)1
2021-06-09 09:35調布市--野川--御塔坂橋と橋場橋・中央自動車道の間 (Chofu--No River--Otozaka Bridge to Hashiba Bridge - Chuo Expressway)2
2021-05-19 10:30川崎市--多摩川--二ヶ領上河原堰 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Nikaryo Kamigawara Weir)1
2021-06-09 07:30虎狛神社--調布市 (Chofu--Kohaku Shrine)3
2021-06-09 09:40調布市--野川--一の橋と大橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Ichino Bridge to Ohashi Bridge)5
2021-05-28 08:30調布--祇園寺 (Chofu--Gion-ji Temple)2
2021-05-19 10:00川崎市--多摩川--中野島地区 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Nakanoshima area)5
2021-06-09 07:15調布市--野川--細田橋とおかね橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Hosoda Bridge to Okane Bridge)1
2021-05-19 09:55川崎市--多摩川--かわしん総合グラウンド (Kawasaki--Tama River--Kawashin Athletic Park)1
2021-06-08 17:10三鷹市--仙川--新川児童公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Shinkawa Children's Park)2
2021-06-09 09:50調布市--野川--大町橋と野川橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Omachi Bridge to Nogawa Bridge)10
2021-05-19 09:50川崎市--多摩川--稲田多摩川公園の近い (Kawasaki--Tama River--near Inada Tamagawa Park)5
2021-06-08 17:00三鷹市--仙川--新川丸池公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Shinkawamaruike Park)1
2021-05-19 09:05川崎市--多摩川--かわさき水辺の楽校/せせらぎ池 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Kawasaki Riverside Nature Preserve / Seseragi Pond)2
2021-06-08 16:43三鷹市--仙川--谷端二の橋と中央自動車道の間 (Mitaka--Sen River--Yabata-nino Bridge to Chuo Expressway)1
2021-06-13 06:50川崎市--多摩川と二ヶ領用水の合流 (Kawasaki--Confluence of Tama River and Nikaryo Aqueduct)1
2021-06-02 14:20調布市--野川--小金橋と高谷橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Kana Bridge to Takaya Bridge)1
2021-06-13 06:55川崎市--多摩川--二ヶ領宿河原堰 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Nikaryo Shukugawara Weir)5
2021-06-08 17:40三鷹市--仙川--中央自動車道と船場橋の間 (Mitaka--Sen River--Chuo Expressway to Senba Bridge)1
2021-06-08 16:36調布市--仙川--船場橋と緑橋間 (Chofu--Sen River--Senba Bridge to Midori Bridge)2
2021-06-13 07:05川崎市--多摩川--稲田中学校の近い (Kawasaki--Tama River--near Inada JHS)5
2021-05-25 17:39調布市--仙川--緑橋と宅添橋間 (Chofu--Sen River--Midori Bridge to Takuzoe Bridge)1
2021-06-09 06:55狛江市--野川--小足立橋と谷戸橋の間 (Komae--No River--Koadachi Bridge to Yato Bridge)1
2021-06-01 09:43調布市--仙川--宅添橋と間甲州街道烏山バイパスの間 (Chofu--Sen River--Takuzoe Bridge to Koshukaido-Karasuyama Bypass)1
2021-06-01 09:40世田谷区--仙川--甲州街道烏山バイパスと京王線仙川鉄橋間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Koshukaidokarasuyama Bypass to Keio Line Senkawatetsu Bridge)1
2021-05-28 10:50世田谷区--野川--きたみふれあい広場・神明橋 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kitami Community Square / Shinmei Bridge)2
2021-06-08 18:01世田谷区--仙川--京王線と宮前橋の間・給田公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Keio Line to Miyamae Bridge / Kyuden Park)2
2021-06-13 06:45川崎市--多摩川--河口から21キロポスト (Kawasaki--Tama River--21km from river mouth)2
2021-06-08 18:03世田谷区--仙川--宮前橋と黒橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Miyamae Bridge to Kuro Bridge)2
2021-06-09 10:25世田谷区--野川--上野田橋と中之橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kaminoda Bridge to Nakano Bridge)1
2021-06-09 06:37世田谷区--ニユー成城ゴルフセンター (Setagaya Ward--New Seijo Golf Center)1
2021-05-23 11:12練馬区--石神井公園 (Nerima Ward--Shakujii Park)6
2021-06-01 09:30世田谷区--仙川--黒橋と緑橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Kuro Bridge to Midori Bridge)2
2021-06-09 10:33世田谷区--野川--中之橋と雁追橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Nakano Bridge to Gan'oi Bridge)1
2021-06-08 18:07世田谷区--仙川--緑橋と仙川祖師谷橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Midori Bridge to Sengawasoshigaya Bridge)1
2021-06-09 10:35世田谷区--野川--雁追橋と中野田橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Gan'oi Bridge to Nakanoda Bridge)1
2021-06-08 18:12世田谷区--仙川--祖師谷中橋と宮下橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Soshigayanaka Bridge to Miyashita Bridge)1
2021-06-08 18:09世田谷区--仙川--仙川祖師谷橋と祖師谷中橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Sengawasoshigaya Bridge to Soshigayanaka Bridge)1
2021-05-25 16:15世田谷区--仙川--都立祖師谷公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Metropolitan Soshigaya Park)1
2021-06-08 07:15川崎市--二ヶ領本川--久地小学校の近い (Kawasaki--Nikaryo-hongawa River near Kuji ES)1
2021-06-02 10:20世田谷区--野川--中野田橋と喜多見大橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Nakanoda Bridge to Kitami-Ohashi Bridge)1
2021-06-02 10:06世田谷区--次大夫堀公園 (Setagaya Ward--Jidayubori Park)1
2021-06-02 15:03世田谷区--野川--喜多見橋と水道橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kitami Bridge to Suido Bridge)1
2021-06-08 16:00世田谷区--仙川--祖師谷公園と大石橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Soshigaya Park to Daishi Bridge)1
2021-06-01 13:08世田谷区--仙川--大石橋と稲荷山橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Daishi Bridge to Inariyama Bridge)2
2021-05-22 14:00世田谷区--仙川--稲荷山橋と小田急小田原線の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Inariyama Bridge to Odakyu Odawara Line)1
2021-05-22 15:04世田谷区--仙川--小田急小田原線と東宝スタジオの間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Odakyu Odawara Line to Toho Studios)1
2021-05-22 15:07世田谷区--仙川--東宝スタジオ (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Toho Studios)1
2021-06-09 06:22世田谷区--野川--水道橋と新井橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Suido Bridge to Arai Bridge)1
2021-06-13 06:40川崎市--多摩川--宇奈根多目的広場 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Unane Multipurpose Fields)2
2021-06-11 06:30川崎市--平瀬川--久地円筒分水の近い (Kawasaki--Hirase River--near Kuji Circular Tank Diversion)1
2021-06-09 10:47世田谷区--野川--新井橋と町田橋の間 (Setagaya--No River--Arai Bridge to Machida Bridge)2
2021-06-01 13:21世田谷区--仙川--東京都住宅供給公社大蔵住宅 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Tokyo Metropolitan Housing Okura Complex)1
2021-06-09 10:50世田谷区--野川 --町田橋と天神森橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Machida Bridge to Tenjinmori Bridge)1
2021-06-08 15:28世田谷区--仙川--石井戸公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Ishido Park)1
2021-06-13 16:50川崎市--平瀬川--久地伊勢宮河原公園 (Kawasaki--Hirase River--Kuji Isemiya Kawahara Park)5
2021-06-12 04:29さいたま市--さくら草公園 (Saitama--Sakuraso Park)20
2021-05-22 15:18世田谷区--大蔵氷川神社 (Setagaya Ward--Okura Hikawa Shrine)1
2021-06-13 06:30川崎市--多摩川--河口から19キロポスト (Kawasaki--Tama River--19km from river mouth)2
2021-06-09 10:53世田谷区--野川--天神森橋と野川水道橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Tenjinmori Bridge to Nogawa Suido Bridge)1
2021-06-08 15:25世田谷区--仙川--氷川橋と西谷戸橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Hikawa Bridge to Nishiyado Bridge)3
2021-06-01 13:30世田谷区--仙川--世田谷区立砧南小学校・鳥居田橋と田中之森橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Kinuta Minami ES / Toriida Bridge to Tanakanomori Bridge)1
2021-05-26川崎市--多摩川と平瀬川の合流 (Kawasaki--confluence of Tama and Hirase Rivers)5
2021-06-09 05:55世田谷区--野川--野川水道橋と吉沢橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Nogawa Suido Bridge to Yoshizawa Bridge)1
2021-06-10 09:35川崎市--高津駅 (Kawasaki--Takatsu Station)1
2021-06-01 08:20世田谷区--岡本静嘉堂緑地 (Setagaya Ward--Okamoto Seikado Green Space)2
2021-06-09 11:05世田谷区--砧線跡地歩行者自転車道 (Setagaya Ward--Kinuta Line Track Site Pedestrian and Bike Trail)5
2021-05-31 17:00川崎市--二子神社 (Kawasaki--Futago Shrine)5
2021-06-07 17:40川崎市--多摩川--川崎市二子球場 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Kawasaki City Futako softball fields)1
2021-05-31 16:45川崎市--二子新地駅 (Kawasaki--Futako-shinchi Station)2
2021-05-15 09:00世田谷区--玉川諏訪神社 (Setagaya Ward--Tamagawa Suwa Shrine)2
2021-06-08 12:00世田谷区--谷川緑道 (Setagaya Ward--Yagawa Greenway)1
2021-06-08 15:15世田谷区--二子玉川小学校 (Setagaya Ward--Futakotamagawa ES)1
2021-06-09 05:45世田谷区--玉川高島屋 (Setagaya Ward--Tamagawa Takashimaya Department Store)4
2021-05-23 13:05世田谷区--二子玉川ライズ・ ショッピングセンター (Setagaya Ward--Futako Tamagawa Rise Shopping Center)1
2021-06-03 17:30川崎市--多摩川--諏訪いこいの広場 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Suwa Recreational Plaza)2
2021-05-31 14:40世田谷区--多摩川--二子橋と第三京浜多摩川橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Tama River--Futako Bridge to Daisankeihin Tamagawa Bridge)2
2021-06-01 13:42世田谷区--二子玉川公園 (Setagaya Ward--Futakotamagawa Park)2
2021-05-21 16:00世田谷区--谷沢川--玉川通りと上の橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Yazawa River--Tamagawa-dori to Ueno Bridge)2
2021-06-07 15:50川崎市--多摩川--高津せせらぎ公園・東急ゴルフパークたまがわ (Kawasaki--Tama River--Takatsuseseragi Park / Tokyu Golf Park Tamagawa)1
2021-05-29 15:15杉並区--和田堀公園 (Suginami Ward--Wadabori Park)2
2021-05-31 14:45世田谷区--多摩川--多摩川遊園 (Setagaya Ward--Tama River--Tamagawa Playground)5
2021-05-31 16:05川崎市--等々力緑地 (Kawasaki--Todoroki Green Space)5
2021-05-31 16:00川崎市--小杉陣屋町公園 (Kawasaki--Kosugijinyacho Park)1
2021-06-07 15:55川崎市--多摩川--丸子橋野球広場・河口から14キロポスト (Kawasaki--Tama River--Maruko Bridge baseball fields / 14 km from river mouth)3
2021-06-07 16:15大田区--宝来公園 (Ota Ward--Horai Park)2
2021-06-07 16:10大田区--多摩川台公園・多摩川台古墳群 (Ota Ward--Tamagawadai Park / Tamagawadai Kofun Group)1
2021-05-31 15:00大田区--多摩川--丸子堰 (Ota Ward--Tama River--Maruko Weir (Tokyo))1
2021-05-29 17:20川崎市--太田川--東海道新幹線橋 (Kawasaki--Ota River--Tokaido Shinkansen Bridge) (Kanagawa)2
2021-05-29 14:45川崎市--多摩川--丸子橋とガス橋の間 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Maruko Bridge to Gas Bridge)5
2021-05-22 14:53世田谷区--世田谷公園 (Setagaya Ward--Setagaya Park)8
2021-05-29 15:00川崎市--多摩川--古市場陸上競技場・ガス橋と多摩川大橋の間 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Furuichiba athletic fields / Gas Bridge to Tamagawa-ohashi Bridge)1
2021-05-22 11:21目黒区--目黒川--目黒橋(山手通り)と東急東横線の間 (Meguro Ward--Meguro River--Meguro Bridge (Yamate Dori) to Tokyo Toyoko Line)
2021-05-15 14:21渋谷区--明治神宮 (Shibuya Ward--Meiji Jingu Shrine)21
2021-05-29 15:10川崎市--多摩川--六郷橋と多摩川大橋の間・川崎競馬練習馬場 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Rokugo Bridge to Tamagawa-Ohashi Bridge / Kawasaki Racecourse Training Track)2
2021-05-29 15:30川崎市--多摩川--六郷橋と大師橋の間 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Rokugo Bridge to Daishi Bridge)5
2021-05-23 07:40足立区--都市農業公園・芝川水門 (Adachi Ward--Urban Agriculture Park / Shibakawa Floodgate)1
2021-06-13 14:34文京区--小石川植物園 (Bunkyo Ward--Koishikawa Botanical Gardens)4
2021-06-01 09:10千代田区--憲政記念公園 (Chiyoda Ward--Kensei Memorial Park)13
2021-06-08 08:47千代田区--皇居--桜田濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Sakurada Moat)8
2021-06-11 09:18千代田区--霞ヶ関駅 (Chiyoda Ward--Kasumigaseki Station)8
2021-05-29 16:05川崎市--多摩川--小島新田/殿町第2公園 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Kojimashinden / Tonomachi No 2 Park)5
2021-06-08 08:43千代田区--皇居--凱旋濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Gaisen Moat)4
2021-06-10 09:25千代田区--日比谷公園 (Chiyoda Ward--Hibiya Park)27
2021-06-08 08:37千代田区--皇居--日比谷濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Hibiya Moat)2
2021-05-22 10:17足立区--荒川--右岸--江北橋と扇大橋の間 (Adachi Ward--Arakawa River--right bank--Kohoku Bridge to Ogi-ohashi Bridge)11
2021-06-12 15:20大田区--東京港野鳥公園・潮入の池 (Ota Ward--Tokyo Port Wild Bird Park (including Tidal Pond))
2021-05-22 08:27足立区--荒川--右岸--扇大橋と西新井橋の間 (Adachi Ward--Arakawa River--right bank--Ogi Bridge to Nishiarai Bridge)3
2021-06-12 07:38足立区--綾瀬川--五兵衛新橋 (Adachi Ward--Ayase River--Gohei-shinbashi Bridge)4
2021-06-05 06:29足立区--東綾瀬公園 (Adachi Ward--Higashi Ayase Park)12
2021-06-09 06:58江戸川区--葛西臨海公園・葛西海浜公園 (Edogawa Ward--Kasai Rinkai Park / Kasai Kaihin Park)4
2021-05-23 05:38葛飾区--水元公園 (Katsushika Ward--Mizumoto Park)10
2021-06-03 09:34八丈島--底土港 (Hachijojima--Sokodo Port)5
2021-05-15 09:04浦安市--日の出海岸(南護岸) (Urayasu--Hinode Coast (south seawall))11
2021-06-05 07:49船橋市--ふなばし三番瀬海浜公園 (Funabashi--Funabashi Sanbanze Seaside Park)2
2021-05-29 06:47我孫子市--利根川--大利根橋と新大利根橋の間 (Abiko--Tone River--Otone Bridge to Shin-Otone Bridge)33
2021-05-15 07:22土浦市--霞ヶ浦--沖塾町の蓮の畑 (Tsuchiura--Kasumigaura--Okijuku lotus fields)20
2021-06-06 10:00稲敷市--浮島の蓮田 (Inashiki--Ukishima lotus fields)5
2021-05-19 11:00函館市--五稜郭 (Hakodate--Goryokaku)
2021-06-08 16:56余市町--余市川歩道 (Yoichi--Yoichi River footpath)3
2021-06-03 07:00小樽市--長橋なえぼ公園 (Otaru--Nagahashi Naebo Park)3
2021-06-11 07:50美唄市--宮島沼水鳥・湿地センター (Bibai--Miyajimanuma Waterfowl and Wetland Center)2
2021-06-06 04:00厚真町--浜厚真野原公園 (Atsuma--Hama-Atsuma Nohara Park)
2021-06-02 03:50北見市--サロマ湖ワッカネイチャーセンター・ワッカ原生花園 (Kitami--Lake Saroma Wakka Nature Center / Wakka Wildflower Park)
2021-06-01 15:30網走市--呼人探鳥遊歩道 (Abashiri--Yobito Birdwatching Trail)
2021-06-05 10:50Jeff's Pirate Cove6
2021-06-03 09:15Starts Resort.8
2021-06-13 06:00American Memorial Park10
2021-06-13 15:19Puerto Rico mudflats2
2021-06-12 09:05Thursday Island11
2021-06-06 12:33Claremont Park21
2021-06-04 09:35Serendip Sanctuary
2021-06-12 08:10Point Cook Coastal Park--Cheetham Wetlands (restricted access)2
2021-06-08 12:50Wright Street Retarding Basin, Westmeadows6
2021-05-31 15:00Jack Roper Reserve3
2021-05-18 11:46Laurimar Parks and Wetlands4
2021-06-11 14:00Finale Park4