The grey wagtail (Motacilla cinerea) is a member of the wagtail family, Motacillidae, measuring around 18–19 cm overall length. The species looks somewhat similar to the yellow wagtail but has the yellow on its underside restricted to the throat and vent. Breeding males have a black throat. The species is widely distributed, with several populations breeding in Europe and Asia and migrating to tropical regions in Asia and Africa. The species is always associated with running water when breeding, although they may use man-made structures near streams for the nest. Outside the breeding season, they may also be seen around lakes, coasts and other watery habitats. Like other wagtails, they frequently wag their tail and fly low with undulations and they have a sharp call that is often given in flight.
Gray Wagtail
Date Location Count
2021-09-05 10:20Caldeirão do Corvo4
2021-09-07 17:33Serra da Feteira7
2021-09-06 17:48Lomba dos Frades (charca)1
2021-09-06 18:12Charcos de Pedro Miguel1
2021-09-12 09:47Baía de Porto Pim1
2021-09-11 10:55Ribeira e Praia da Conceição1
2021-09-09 12:50Porto da Madalena2
2021-09-11 14:33Barca1
2021-09-17 10:02Pico da Urze22
2021-09-17 09:35Cais do Pico2
2021-09-09 12:03Lagoa do Capitão3
2021-09-16 15:38Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico2
2021-09-14 15:50Lagoa do Caiado1
2021-09-09 11:00Lagoa da Rosada2
2021-09-09 10:50Lagoa do Peixinho3
2021-09-09 10:26Planalto da Achada3
2021-08-30 15:30Ponta da Pesqueira1
2021-08-31 15:45Furna Do Enxofre Caldeira1
2021-08-19 10:34Negrito1
2021-08-30 19:18São Mateus1
2021-09-05 17:51Reservatório do Cabrito4
2021-09-17 17:15Canada do Quinhão Grande2
2021-09-02 13:26Lagoa do Junco
2021-09-03 20:07Paul da Praia da Vitória1
2021-09-17 18:46Paul do Cabo da Praia4
2021-09-07 15:00Lagoa Azul2
2021-09-11 15:15Fajã de Cima2
2021-09-16 18:00Praia do Monte Verde1
2021-09-03 08:13Ao largo de Vila Franca do Campo (saídas pelágicas)1
2021-09-14 17:24Achada das Furnas2
2021-09-05 18:05Lagoa das Furnas
2021-09-03 16:43IBA Pico da Vara--serra da Tronqueira1
2021-09-03 15:10RF Cancela do Cinzeiro--Centro Ambiental do Priolo1
2021-09-07 09:05Santa Cruz de La Palma1
2021-08-22 15:00Praia de Janelas1
2021-09-10 11:34Foz e farol da Ribeira Brava3
2021-08-23 08:30Ribeira de São Vicente2
2021-09-02 10:00Marina do Funchal2
2021-09-09 14:45Ribeira do Faial1
2021-08-27 20:30Ponta do Garajau (Cristo Rei)1
2021-09-10 17:52Ribeira de Machico1
2021-08-24 14:30Entre a Madeira e Porto Santo (saídas pelágicas)3
2021-08-30 08:00Los Cristianos--Playa de Los Tarajales1
2021-08-21 11:00Barranco de Ruiz--Área Recreativa1
2021-08-29 10:57Barranco de Ruiz2
2021-08-30 16:15Vilaflor1
2021-09-11 12:43Puerto de la Cruz--Loro Parque6
2021-09-04 13:15Embalse Las Chafiras2
2021-08-29 09:45Golf del Sur1
2021-09-12 10:25La Orotava--Pueblo1
2021-09-11 07:07Jardín botánico Palmetum
2021-09-10 19:56Taganana1
2021-09-17 10:38Mogán--Puerto1
2021-09-15 13:05Presa de las Niñas1
2021-09-16 10:00Tejeda--pueblo1
2021-09-15 17:59Cruz de Tejeda1
2021-08-30 09:24Presa de Trujillo3
2021-09-01 10:05Llanos de la Pez1
2021-09-05 18:00Presa de Pinto6
2021-09-10 19:36Charcas de Hoya de Ariñez1
2021-09-10 18:44Charcas de los Alemanes1
2021-09-05 08:30Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2021-09-06 17:40Campo de golf El Cortijo1
2021-09-04 07:05PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso4
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2021-09-11 07:41Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-09-09 17:31Granja do Marquês1
2021-09-12 10:30Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa1
2021-09-15 18:27Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor3
2021-09-12 07:05Rio da Costa1
2021-09-14 16:50Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-09-10 18:33Buddha Eden (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-10 17:30Paul da Tornada1
2021-09-03 06:56Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-09-05 13:42Moinhos de maré do Seixal2
2021-09-03 11:42Foz do Rio Alcoa1
2021-08-23 17:53Dumbría--Fervenza de Ézaro1
2021-09-06 08:15Carnota--A Berberecheira3
2021-09-06 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-06 17:00Garinish2
2021-09-13 08:58PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia1
2021-09-08 08:33Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-08-22 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-08-28 15:30Praia do Forte do Cão1
2021-08-21 19:05Estuário do Âncora1
2021-09-12 08:43PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2021-09-15 17:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens2
2021-09-07 09:19Serra da Groba--Alto da Groba1
2021-09-16 19:30Carrascalinho1
2021-09-07 19:37Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz2
2021-09-01 15:12Argela1
2021-08-29 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-09-12 20:00Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-09-09 09:12Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-08-19 10:50RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-09-17 18:30Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-09-03 18:31Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho3
2021-09-12 14:51Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-08-26 07:49Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons2
2021-09-06 19:55Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara1
2021-09-05 18:05Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba1
2021-08-25 10:55Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas2
2021-09-17 18:43Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial3
2021-09-05 09:00Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas2
2021-09-01 22:30Callinafercy Pier3
2021-09-10 15:47Inner Streamstown Bay1
2021-09-14 12:15Rinvyle Point1
2021-09-05 06:47Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma4
2021-08-31 19:11Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-09-05 09:13Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar1
2021-08-20 09:28Parque da Rabada1
2021-08-21 16:30Santiago de Compostela-Trazo --Área recreativa de Chaián1
2021-09-17 09:17Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-08-25 11:31Connemara NP--visitor centre area1
2021-09-15 18:16Enxerim2
2021-08-27 19:38Parque Rural de Constância2
2021-09-15 10:24Killarney NP--Muckross2
2021-09-14 15:46Kilkieran Harbour1
2021-09-10 10:40Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto1
2021-08-31 17:07Nossa Senhora da Piedade2
2021-08-25 07:54Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço1
2021-08-19 07:43Serra da Arada--Fraguinha1
2021-09-14 17:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras1
2021-08-30 14:26PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2021-09-09 19:33Parque ribeirinho da Sertã1
2021-08-28 13:31Termas de São Pedro do Sul1
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-09-05 11:08PN Peneda-Gerês--Sombrosas1
2021-08-27 14:55Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-09-08 16:12Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor1
2021-09-14 13:01Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2021-08-31 19:09Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-08-21 09:06Parque Aquilino Ribeiro2
2021-09-17 09:14Lagoa de Sobrado4
2021-08-19 08:00Fonte Férrea1
2021-08-31 09:05Parque Urbano de Santiago3
2021-08-27 09:13Açude Pinto1
2021-09-17Torre de Natal1
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca1
2021-09-08 06:51PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-08-29 08:16Montes do Forgoselo1
2021-09-07 17:13Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel1
2021-08-29 15:06Serra da Capelada1
2021-08-24 17:52Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana2
2021-09-15 08:30Porto Carvalhoso1
2021-09-15 13:28Donões1
2021-08-28 07:45Central Hidroeléctrica da Velada2
2021-08-21 12:15Parque do Corgo2
2021-09-07 17:42Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-09-01 14:46Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-09-11 13:19Rusheen Bay1
2021-08-20 17:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais1
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira3
2021-09-15 19:02Nimmos Pier1
2021-09-16 12:36River Corrib--Waterside1
2021-09-15 14:25Lough Atalia1
2021-09-17 18:48Terryland Forest Park1
2021-09-03 18:20Pedras Salgadas2
2021-09-17 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-09-03 13:10Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba5
2021-09-16 10:00PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-09-12 11:45Encoro de Belesar--Desembocadura do río Loio, Portomarín1
2021-09-14 17:58Pegos Dobrados1
2021-08-22 11:30PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte1
2021-08-24 08:10Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais1
2021-09-15 17:06Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-05 06:34PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho2
2021-09-07 15:00Vallée d'Imlil1
2021-09-12 07:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-09-04 19:00Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-09-09 09:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata1
2021-09-07 17:57Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)2
2021-09-15 07:36Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-05 09:41Muxagata1
2021-08-29 19:09Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5301
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-08-19 08:43Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-08-22 12:30Lugo--Paseo do Río Rato1
2021-09-11 07:43PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio1
2021-08-29 06:56Albufeira de Borba2
2021-08-21 16:00PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas4
2021-08-30 18:24Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-09-04 07:05PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem2
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-09-06 19:54Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-08-25 08:36O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto2
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira2
2021-09-01 13:31Albufeira de Teja1
2021-09-09 18:30Albufeira do Caldeirão3
2021-09-08 12:55El Pino--Rivera Avid1
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio2
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-09-04 11:49Vilariño de Conso--Río Conselo alto1
2021-09-04 16:37Vilariño de Conso--Fervenza do Cenza2
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso3
2021-08-27 19:21Albufeira de Vascoveiro1
2021-09-11 16:54Penha Garcia1
2021-09-17 18:06Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2021-08-24 07:50Río Salor--Puente de Membrío1
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-08-26 18:17Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-09-08 18:24Rio Côa--Porto de São Miguel2
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro1
2021-09-16 07:20Albufeira do Azibo1
2021-09-14 08:15PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-08-19 06:30Quinta de Santa Margarida2
2021-09-11 19:06San Martín de Trevejo--Pueblo3
2021-08-31 08:05Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera2
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar1
2021-09-12 20:30Acebo--Piscina natural2
2021-09-01 11:00Percurso pedonal do rio Fervença5
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca1
2021-09-05 15:37Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces1
2021-09-05 09:46Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural1
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General1
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias
2021-09-06 12:00PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor1
2021-09-02 07:57Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-08-29 08:23Embalse de Portaje--General1
2021-08-28 09:55Degaña--Collada Trabáu/Degaña--Alto del Capillo
2021-08-19 19:20El Sahugo--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-08-30 08:15Robledillo de Gata--Pueblo4
2021-08-31 08:10Martiago--Melojar de El Baldío1
2021-08-27 08:10Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera1
2021-09-10 14:38Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-08-21 10:30Angueira1
2021-09-16 10:21Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-09-11 18:15Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros1
2021-09-06 12:26Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar1
2021-08-25 11:15Tinéu--Embalse de Pilutuerto/Tineo--Embalse de Pilotuerto2
2021-08-25 18:30Puerto de Leitariegos3
2021-08-31 10:30Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2021-08-31 10:04Embalse de Guadiloba3
2021-08-27 16:22Alange--Puente viejo del Matachel1
2021-09-14 10:30Monesterio--Pueblo1
2021-08-29 16:07Río Matachel--Alange1
2021-09-12 18:05Don Álvaro--Camino de Villagonzalo3
2021-09-08 13:22Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña1
2021-09-11 12:08Lucillo--Río Duerna1
2021-09-08 07:00PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno1
2021-09-11 11:41Lucillo--Paramera1
2021-09-13 07:55Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-09-01 07:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)1
2021-08-21 07:47Somiedo PNat--La Peral/Mirador del rey2
2021-08-22 13:21Las Mestas--Pueblo1
2021-09-08 11:37Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja1
2021-09-16 19:41Plasencia--Puente de Hierro2
2021-09-16 19:10Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2021-09-01 17:00Belmonte de Miranda - área general1
2021-09-01 15:13Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia1
2021-09-12 08:37Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)3
2021-08-26 16:52Babia y Luna PNat--La Cueta1
2021-09-11 10:52Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos2
2021-08-27 08:00Somiedu--L'Auteiru2
2021-09-02 20:02Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago1
2021-09-10 18:59Embalse de Valdelinares1
2021-09-10 11:10Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia1
2021-09-13 09:04Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-08-21 09:49Embalse del Robledo1
2021-08-21 11:27Malpartida de Plasencia--Embalse de los Pilones3
2021-08-20 07:56Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2021-08-25 08:14Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-08-28 20:03Embalse de Valdemurrio1
2021-09-04 19:23Embalse de La Tabla4
2021-08-19 12:50Navaconcejo--Garganta de la Nogaleas1
2021-08-22 13:00Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Area general (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-09-15 08:40Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion2
2021-09-02 17:44Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud1
2021-09-09 11:08Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-29 13:00Jaraíz de la Vera--Lago Alonso Vega1
2021-09-12 19:08Charco Salado1
2021-09-13 17:45Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-09-05 10:56Embalse de Selga de Ordás1
2021-09-11 09:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)1
2021-08-22 14:00Carrocera--Desfiladero de Los Calderones1
2021-08-28 11:00L.lena--Brañil.lin, Valgrande/Lena--Brañil.lín, Valgrande2
2021-08-27 18:57Guijo de Santa Bárbara--El Trabuquete1
2021-09-06 09:31Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-09-03 17:49Valdecañas de Tajo--Valdemoreno1
2021-09-16 11:01Río Tiétar--Puente de Talayuela1
2021-09-17 08:20El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2021-08-21 08:30El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-09-02 11:20El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro1
2021-09-05 07:05Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes1
2021-09-08 07:56El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes1
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes1
2021-09-13 12:12León--Parque de Quevedo3
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-09-16 08:59León--Río Bernesga2
2021-08-19 18:50Ardón--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-13 15:24León--Casco antiguo1
2021-08-27 15:00Doagh1
2021-09-05 07:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-09-17 15:41León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-09-13 16:49Río Majaceite3
2021-09-13 15:46Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Majaceite2
2021-09-08 09:05Huerta Grande1
2021-09-16 09:40The Cull4
2021-09-04 09:00Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-09-05 10:32Sendero de la Mariposa Monarca2
2021-09-04 18:16Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)1
2021-08-24 13:30Ruta del Alba, Soto de Agues.1
2021-09-10 10:18P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu1
2021-08-19 09:07Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes1
2021-09-07 08:51Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche3
2021-09-11 17:22Sª de Gredos--Cinco Lagunas1
2021-09-13 08:35Sª de Gredos--Laguna Grande2
2021-09-17 16:00Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-08-29 19:44Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María1
2021-09-08 10:29Casares--Pueblo1
2021-08-27 18:50Sª de Gredos--Plataforma
2021-09-08 13:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno1
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo3
2021-09-06 11:14Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro12
2021-09-15 19:04Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato3
2021-09-11 12:56Puerto Peña1
2021-08-28 09:18Alía--Almansa1
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero1
2021-08-27 14:43Hoyos del Espino--Pinares
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía2
2021-08-29 12:30Navarredonda de Gredos--Valdeascas
2021-09-07 18:22Igualeja--Nacimiento Río Genal3
2021-08-28 10:19Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2021-09-04 20:21Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-11 12:52Glenmalure
2021-08-19 10:40Embalse de la Colada--Presa1
2021-09-16 13:18Puerto del Pico1
2021-08-23 09:01R115 Old Military Road at Carrigshouk1
2021-09-07 06:30Dodder Riverbank Park--West of M501
2021-09-16 17:10Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-08-23 10:40Woodenbridge2
2021-09-11 08:04Tolka Valley Park1
2021-09-15 19:06Saint Endas Park3
2021-09-08 13:41River Dodder--Dodder Road Lower1
2021-09-15 07:00Land's End8
2021-09-17 07:35Trevilley1
2021-08-25 10:55Kenidjack Valley1
2021-09-08 09:51Río Alberche--Navatalgordo1
2021-08-28 10:17Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack7
2021-09-15 07:05Dundalk Bay--Blackrock1
2021-09-11 07:15Pendeen Watch1
2021-09-16 07:47University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2021-09-01 07:43Calartha3
2021-09-11 12:16Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-09-15 07:45Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point1
2021-08-21 18:45Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates1
2021-09-04 07:45Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-09-04 15:22Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows
2021-09-04 13:47Mount Usher Gardens2
2021-09-07 08:00Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares2
2021-09-11 10:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Portilla de la Reina-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir1
2021-09-13 10:05Llanes--Llano de Niembro1
2021-09-04 15:56Killruddery House and Gardens1
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma3
2021-09-04 09:05Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2021-09-17 08:55Port Oriel and Clogher Head1
2021-09-03 09:00Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales2
2021-08-29 09:24Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé1
2021-09-04 18:32Ávila--El Soto1
2021-08-26 13:22Picos de Europa PN--Espinama
2021-09-12 07:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast2
2021-09-06 19:27Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-08-21 10:12Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva2
2021-08-22 11:30Cardaño de Arriba--Pozo de Las Lomas2
2021-08-19 15:55Causeway Coast Way1
2021-09-03 11:00Cabrales--Sotres3
2021-09-15 11:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field2
2021-09-02 17:53Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-09-12 10:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez1
2021-09-15 11:15Palencia--Carrión urbano (excepto parques)5
2021-09-06 10:30Palencia--Parque Isla Dos Aguas y entorno3
2021-08-24 08:27Helston Loe Pool1
2021-09-04 11:32Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones2
2021-08-22 07:54Kynance Cove2
2021-08-24 07:38Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove4
2021-09-12 18:15Málaga--Rio Guadalmedina1
2021-09-12 06:58The Lizard34
2021-08-25 18:13Stithians Reservoir1
2021-08-25 14:01Montaña Palentina PNat--Puerto de Piedrasluengas1
2021-09-07 06:29Bowmore (Bogh Mòr)1
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2021-08-28 11:41Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo4
2021-08-24 06:40College Reservoir
2021-09-11 12:53Gillan Creek1
2021-09-17 17:48Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros1
2021-09-07Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-09-14 07:00Skokholm2
2021-09-01 06:30Trevose Head1
2021-08-25 10:33Embalse de la Jarosa
2021-09-12 18:30Rio Guadiana--Sierra Arzollar / Las Cabezas1
2021-09-12 11:18St. John's Point1
2021-09-13 11:52Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2021-09-05 16:56Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área recreativa de Lugar Nuevo2
2021-09-12 12:46Valsaín--Area Recreativa Los Asientos1
2021-09-06 16:39Sierra de Andujar PNat--Presa del Encinarejo1
2021-08-23 17:58Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines2
2021-09-10 12:55La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2021-09-08 08:39Alhama de Granada2
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada1
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama1
2021-09-04 17:28Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos1
2021-09-10 20:43Tobermory Harbour1
2021-09-06 19:30Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-09-11 09:33Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-09-08Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-09-08Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-09-05 17:40Cañizar de Argaño--Área General1
2021-08-25 14:27Stornoway--Lews Castle Grounds and Woods2
2021-09-06 18:19Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-09-09 19:38Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-09-11 09:20Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-09-05 10:04Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros2
2021-09-03 13:52Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island1
2021-09-16 11:50Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-09-07 11:57Monte el Pardo1
2021-09-05 09:29Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)
2021-09-16 16:23Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-09-06 14:19Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2021-09-09 14:18Parque del Oeste-Madrid1
2021-09-13 18:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Covanera4
2021-09-06 09:00Crowdy Reservoir 2
2021-09-11 08:38Villalonquéjar1
2021-09-15 17:00Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T62
2021-09-03 06:33River Nevern Estuary1
2021-09-02 17:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías1
2021-09-12 13:07Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja1
2021-09-05 10:47Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-08-24 18:30Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta2
2021-09-08 12:59Río Genil—Puente de los Vados1
2021-09-10 19:01Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-08-23 09:30Pegalajar--Peña de los Buitres1
2021-08-19 09:39Arisaig1
2021-09-01 14:54Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles2
2021-08-26 17:46Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-08-20 17:30Scallastle3
2021-08-30 13:29Burgos--Río Arlanzón1
2021-09-17 10:12Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos3
2021-09-13 19:45Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-08-21 19:46Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-09-12 18:59Burgos--La Quinta1
2021-09-13 08:20Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto2
2021-09-06 09:41Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta1
2021-08-25 20:00La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2021-09-04 17:30Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-08-21 12:27Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia2
2021-09-17 14:51Granada--Río Genil4
2021-09-09 16:50Granada--Alhambra1
2021-09-09 17:50Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez20
2021-09-03 18:20Sureste PNat--Los Albardales2
2021-09-16 19:00Laguna Grande1
2021-09-01 12:59Poppit Sands1
2021-08-29 09:03Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-08-28 08:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-08-26 08:45Playa de las Azucenas1
2021-09-11 12:53Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2021-09-03 10:14Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)1
2021-08-23 19:10Barranco Río Lanjarón, Lanjarón.8
2021-08-22 18:00Aberdaron1
2021-09-11 10:30Comarca de Juarros--Salgüero1
2021-08-29 20:01Río Genil—Güéjar Sierra1
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria1
2021-08-21 15:10PN Sierra Nevada--Solynieve Ski Resort1
2021-09-05 10:28Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada1
2021-09-11 07:56Rame Head3
2021-09-12 10:55Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano1
2021-09-14 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla1
2021-08-24 10:49Kilbride Farm
2021-09-13 07:35Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias1
2021-08-31 16:00Roadford Lake--LNR including Southweek Wood1
2021-09-11 14:45Calf of Man1
2021-09-11 17:56Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse del Arlanzón1
2021-08-25 10:56Sound2
2021-09-09 13:10Worm's Head (Penrhyn Gŵyr)1
2021-09-14 11:30Plym Estuary2
2021-09-11 09:20Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores1
2021-09-15 16:11Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-09-07 18:36Niarbyl1
2021-09-13 15:02Baie ny Carrickey1
2021-09-14 13:30River Neb2
2021-09-09 12:55Peel--Derby Road1
2021-09-12 10:07Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados2
2021-09-08 16:02Castletown1
2021-08-24 18:09Presa de Valluerca2
2021-08-22 06:05Aberaeron Harbour and Beach1
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina1
2021-09-15 11:11Kionslieu1
2021-08-25 09:13National Botanic Garden Of Wales2
2021-09-03 14:55Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé2
2021-09-10 20:03Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Miradores de Cazorla1
2021-09-14 13:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir4
2021-09-12 08:43Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-08-31 17:21Ballaugh Cronk2
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)1
2021-09-10 11:19Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Bugedo1
2021-09-15 11:45Dartmoor NP--New Bridge2
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero2
2021-08-31 10:05Lhen1
2021-08-31 08:07Lagunas de Suzana1
2021-09-16 08:50Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Cerrada de Elías
2021-08-22 20:01Garwick Bay1
2021-08-23 16:48Old Laxey--Beach & Harbour2
2021-09-17 15:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-08-25 10:30La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente2
2021-09-15 13:12Bilbao--San Adrián-escombrera1
2021-08-22 10:00Bilbao--Ría de Bilbao2
2021-09-06 09:14Watersmeet4
2021-09-09 10:24Dundonald Camp1
2021-08-31 11:15Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra1
2021-09-10 14:40Muirhead1
2021-09-16 10:10Gypsy Pool1
2021-09-16 10:15Loans--Farmland1
2021-09-07 07:35Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-08-22 11:05Embalse de Oleta1
2021-09-17 11:11Mungia1
2021-09-11 09:51Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-09-14 10:20Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo8
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa3
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-08-26 15:28Tyndrum (village)2
2021-09-11 14:28Nájera--Bosque pedagógico4
2021-09-10 08:49Berry Head NNR4
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-09-11 07:21Penmaenmawr Beach3
2021-09-08 17:46Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-08-24 18:08Salburua--Área General1
2021-09-15 11:33Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-09-11 08:40Urkiola PNat--Urkiola1
2021-08-29 09:25Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Sierra de Segura1
2021-08-29 11:33Viguera--Area general2
2021-09-08 15:02Corrimony RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-20 11:20Bodnant Garden (NT)1
2021-09-10 12:12Conwy RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales1
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-08-21 08:03Santa Cruz de Yanguas2
2021-09-01 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-01 07:47Soria--Márgenes del Duero5
2021-09-04 13:55Soria--Soto Playa1
2021-09-03 07:20Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo1
2021-09-01 11:56Parque del Ebro1
2021-09-14 08:07Urkulu1
2021-09-02 21:02Embalse de Las Cañas RN7
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli1
2021-09-07 11:39Talybont reservoir2
2021-09-08 14:00Forest Farm Country Park8
2021-09-07 18:52Hailey Park1
2021-08-22 19:15Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito3
2021-09-13 08:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia2
2021-09-02 11:55San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa2
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-09-04 10:15Lavernock Point
2021-09-05 21:36Cardiff Bay
2021-08-29 16:38Mendavia--soto Barca1
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs4
2021-08-20 17:28Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces1
2021-09-08 08:05Acrijos1
2021-08-23 09:38Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache1
2021-09-02 11:00Getaria1
2021-09-13 10:30Ernio-Gazume2
2021-09-12 13:00Lower River Lim (Dorset)2
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-08-31 19:13Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-09-03 07:02Lyme Regis Shore and Undercliff2
2021-08-28 11:00Croachy2
2021-09-08 10:30Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)4
2021-09-01 15:45Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-08-22 10:03Autol--Cortados de Autol1
2021-08-30 08:45Barranco del Horcajo2
2021-08-21 18:55Estella--Parque de Los Llanos2
2021-09-05 13:20Llyn Coed y Dinas NR1
2021-08-23 10:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Embalse de La Toba2
2021-09-10 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero1
2021-09-14 09:21Kingston Seymour1
2021-09-11 11:53Insh Marshes NNR1
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 12:31PNat Serranía de Cuenca--Cordel de Huélamo1
2021-09-09 14:50Monasterio de Piedra1
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-08-27 10:30Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel2
2021-09-14 14:34Abbotsbury Swannery1
2021-09-16 18:55Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR3
2021-09-05 06:58Severn Beach1
2021-09-17 10:36Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills1
2021-09-02 09:57Carding Mill Valley1
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-12 18:53Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge1
2021-09-06 08:04New Passage2
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete1
2021-09-05 08:19Pilning Wetland1
2021-09-06 11:55Laguna de Lor1
2021-09-09 08:52Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto1
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits1
2021-09-17 07:51Portland Bill1
2021-09-16 07:11Portland Bird Observatory2
2021-09-06 18:00Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-09-15 19:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios2
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake1
2021-08-24 07:34Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2021-09-08 17:56Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Runa1
2021-09-06 16:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena1
2021-08-21 09:15Soto de los Tetones EN3
2021-09-09 20:01River Greta in Keswick1
2021-09-09 08:48Belate ZEC-Puerto5
2021-09-17 08:53Crew's Hole Woodland1
2021-09-02 08:25Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate3
2021-09-07 07:30Huarte--Area General3
2021-09-12 13:29Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds1
2021-09-05 09:28Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 11:15Martin Mere WWT Reserve2
2021-09-04 15:34Venus Pool1
2021-08-25 09:31Albarracín1
2021-08-20 12:00Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-09-09 13:23Monte Alduide ZEC--Kintoa/Quinto Real1
2021-09-09 12:32Linn of Dee1
2021-09-12 09:24Cramond Island1
2021-09-12 11:38Ricla--Palo del Moro2
2021-09-02 14:12Colinton Dell3
2021-09-03 10:35CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno2
2021-09-16 07:21Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge2
2021-09-17 06:33Wymott Ponds1
2021-09-12 09:50Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2021-09-17 09:58Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR1
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake1
2021-09-14 08:01Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta2
2021-09-07 13:16Cromdale and Balmenach1
2021-09-14 14:52Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond1
2021-09-15 12:06Frampton on Severn1
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR1
2021-09-12 09:39Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 09:13Water of Leith--Warriston to Leith1
2021-09-09 17:30Embalse de Nagore1
2021-08-24 11:02Pettycur Bay1
2021-08-22 13:15Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2021-08-31 11:21RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)4
2021-09-17 06:38Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR5
2021-08-27 10:30Traquair House3
2021-08-24 19:07Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)5
2021-08-20 09:12The Knapp And Papermill WWT NR1
2021-09-08 18:00Morden Bog NNR1
2021-09-11 19:41Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA8
2021-09-13 12:45Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-08-20 12:31Errol reedbeds1
2021-08-31 09:51Lower Piddle Meadows1
2021-08-20 14:31Joppa Seafront1
2021-08-28 17:20Brockholes LWT NR
2021-09-13 16:00Dalkeith Country Park2
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park2
2021-08-24 17:53Rivington Reservoir3
2021-09-11 09:45Alston Wetland1
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR9
2021-09-16 08:43Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 09:57Musselburgh1
2021-09-13 06:04Lytchett Heath1
2021-09-04 07:47Sandbach Flashes1
2021-09-13 16:28Holes Bay1
2021-09-16 07:47University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-09-04 10:14Camp Lane Pits1
2021-08-30 12:45Glen Doll2
2021-08-24 20:50Etang de Betton3
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR1
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI2
2021-09-07 06:55Durlston Country Park3
2021-08-19 10:22River Eden Trail1
2021-09-12 08:34Dunham Massey (NT)2
2021-08-23 09:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Bosque de Zabaleta1
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-09-05 10:43Holt Heath NNR1
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss1
2021-08-23 15:10Etang des Maffrais1
2021-08-23 13:22Selva de Irati ZEC--ermita de la Virgen de las Nieves1
2021-08-25 15:22Ceres1
2021-09-17 10:13Eccles WTP3
2021-09-10 09:30Banky Meadow3
2021-09-17 11:28Barton Embankment1
2021-08-23 08:55Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-09-15 08:43Stretford Ees2
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park4
2021-09-16 18:30Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-15 08:17Sale Water Park1
2021-08-23 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR2
2021-09-15 09:02Chorlton Ees LNR2
2021-09-13Elton Reservoir1
2021-08-24 15:10Chalets d'Iraty - Col Bagargiak2
2021-09-03 11:03Salford Quays
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley2
2021-09-09 18:00Clerkington3
2021-09-13 08:45Cameron Reservoir1
2021-08-29 08:56Alexandra Park (Manchester)1
2021-09-17 08:10Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca2
2021-09-17 09:51All Saints Park (MMU)1
2021-09-17 09:41River Medlock, Charles St2
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton1
2021-09-16 06:45Hengistbury Head LNR5
2021-08-20 20:00Zaragoza--Parque Grande1
2021-09-04 10:08Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR6
2021-09-17 15:37Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-08-27 09:28Salisbury Plain--East side1
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR3
2021-08-27 12:13Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin5
2021-09-08 10:35River Avon at Downton3
2021-09-17 08:19Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-09-12 12:07Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths3
2021-08-24 09:19Alborache1
2021-09-16 07:13Audenshaw Reservoirs2
2021-09-05 12:35Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 18:23Edgbaston Reservoir1
2021-09-05 15:25El Toro--El Molinar1
2021-08-26 17:02Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest3
2021-09-12 07:11Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook1
2021-09-05 10:55Foulridge Lower Reservoir/Lake Burwain7
2021-08-24 14:35New Forest NP--Withybed Bottom1
2021-09-10 08:59La Alfranca1
2021-09-05 10:57Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir2
2021-09-10 10:09Wildboarclough1
2021-09-06 10:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza3
2021-09-12 07:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta3
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake1
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland1
2021-08-31 15:40Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Tachera
2021-09-05 17:24Trittiford Mill Park1
2021-08-21 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Sierra de Alano
2021-09-12 09:11Three Shires Head1
2021-09-16 16:51Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-09-09 07:12Crail Harbour and Shore2
2021-09-08 08:30Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2021-09-11 07:06Brookbottom Banks2
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-09-13 14:42Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham to Janet's Foss, Goredale Scar, and Malham Cove1
2021-08-22 06:27Woodseats2
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-09-03 17:14Château de Fougères1
2021-08-31 08:30Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Undershore Rd1
2021-08-19 12:13Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Hecho1
2021-09-04 09:13Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh2
2021-09-05 06:15Fife Ness Muir WR1
2021-08-27 17:05Walshaw Dean Reservoirs2
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir5
2021-08-23 14:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza2
2021-09-06 08:31Hadfield Rough Fields1
2021-09-16 08:15Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-09-05 09:35Valles Occidentales PNat--Guarrinza3
2021-08-30 12:22Padfield Water Works2
2021-08-27 10:10Pitarque1
2021-08-28 07:30New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure4
2021-08-29 09:45Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón1
2021-08-31 07:34Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-09-01 11:43River Swale between Ivelet and Muker2
2021-08-30 06:19Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-09-04 06:55Torside Reservoir3
2021-08-29 09:19Crowden2
2021-09-13 13:14Saladar de Aguamarga1
2021-08-28 10:22Chee Dale DWT NR3
2021-09-04 07:30Woodhead Reservoir4
2021-09-07 06:48Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-19 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés
2021-08-30 11:10Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-15 15:16Alcoi--Río Riquer2
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park1
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill4
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough1
2021-09-12 14:10Aysgarth Falls1
2021-08-22 07:16Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel1
2021-09-05 07:25Doe Park Reservoir3
2021-09-08 13:45Montrose Basin1
2021-08-27 08:32Monsal Dale1
2021-08-25 17:26Canfranc-Estación1
2021-08-21 19:00Astún3
2021-09-08 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy6
2021-09-11 20:14Burjassot--Parc de la Granja1
2021-09-15 17:02Lathkill Dale NNR2
2021-09-04 09:00Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-08-30 11:00Horta De Burjassot1
2021-09-11 08:55Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2021-09-12 08:28Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-08-28 08:15Tutbury Avenue Open Space2
2021-08-28 07:57Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR1
2021-08-22 14:37River Tyne at Corbridge3
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water1
2021-09-06 07:52Penyagolosa PNat--Área general2
2021-08-30 11:10Huesca--Parque Universidad1
2021-09-11 08:47Aín / Ahín1
2021-09-12 15:56Portalet2
2021-09-11 07:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-08-27 10:15Botley Wood1
2021-09-17 18:15Blenheim Park2
2021-08-23 10:10Avington Park1
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-09-16 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens1
2021-09-12 05:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR3
2021-08-27 17:00Formigal2
2021-08-26 15:57Redmires Reservoirs2
2021-09-17 09:46Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-16 11:00Wallington (NT)1
2021-08-23 11:59Sallent de Gállego--Embalse de la Sarra1
2021-09-11 06:26Port Meadow1
2021-09-06 08:27Calke Abbey2
2021-09-11 16:23Rodley NR1
2021-09-08 17:29Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-09-06 11:14River Thames in Oxford1
2021-09-12 07:40Oxford University Parks1
2021-09-05 11:11Farnley Reservoir3
2021-09-16 18:25Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes1
2021-09-17 15:17Rivelin Valley3
2021-09-12 08:04Marston Meadows1
2021-08-27 06:20Marjal de Almenara--Área General7
2021-09-15 08:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-08-19 10:39Silchester Common1
2021-09-13 09:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 06:52The Vyne (NT)1
2021-08-31 08:04Fountains Abbey (NT)1
2021-08-21 20:50Linás de Broto2
2021-08-29 16:51Roundhay Park1
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano1
2021-08-29 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-09-06 09:03Holy Island1
2021-09-16 06:45Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-09-15 09:00Ordesa PN--Senda de los Cazadores2
2021-09-04 11:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa8
2021-09-09 12:29Exhibition Park1
2021-08-30 08:40Swithland Reservoir2
2021-09-01 09:45Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-09-15 07:40Aylestone Meadows LNR2
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir1
2021-08-19 09:34Lac du Louet1
2021-09-16 09:51Lac de Lagrange1
2021-09-11 08:18Jesmond Dene3
2021-09-08 17:31Bothal Pond1
2021-09-08 08:58Ordesa PN--Gradas de Soaso3
2021-08-30 14:41Newstead Abbey Grounds3
2021-09-05 10:31Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo1
2021-09-16 07:40Selsey Bill2
2021-09-06 09:08Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour3
2021-08-29 14:00Howick Hall2
2021-09-09 07:03Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-09-03 13:03Amble Harbour1
2021-09-14 14:26Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2021-09-02 10:40Ordesa PN--Valle de Pineta7
2021-09-11 07:18Holywell Pond NR1
2021-09-05 16:57Holme Pierrepont1
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-09-04 15:45Holywell Dene LNR1
2021-08-25 14:36Beceite--Pueblo2
2021-09-03 10:01Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain2
2021-09-12 08:06Brierdene1
2021-08-27 10:26Aínsa1
2021-09-07 16:36St Marys Island LNR5
2021-09-04 11:30North Shields Fish Quay1
2021-09-16 10:02Sherwood Forest NNR--Major Oak2
2021-09-16 15:19Norton Common2
2021-09-17 06:33Thursley NNR1
2021-09-17 10:59Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-08-30 15:29RNN du Néouvielle (RNN4)1
2021-09-07 09:45Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm2
2021-09-05 17:36Embalse de Pineta1
2021-09-17 07:15Whitburn Coastal Park2
2021-09-14 11:55Río Cinca--Sotos de Estada3
2021-09-06 06:19New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake4
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland2
2021-09-06 10:05Poppleton Pool of Destiny1
2021-09-15 16:53Lodge Lake1
2021-08-24 06:23Enton Lakes1
2021-09-15 06:42Tuesley Farm1
2021-09-04 08:25Climping - Littlehampton4
2021-09-08 12:58Ravenstone STW and Surrounding Farmland1
2021-08-21 11:06Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2021-09-04 10:00Legoland Windsor Resort2
2021-09-11 07:25Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East1
2021-09-07 14:03Tongwell Lake1
2021-08-30 07:33Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir3
2021-08-27 11:14Winkworth Arboretum (NT)1
2021-09-10 17:29Plan--Desfiladero de La Inclusa1
2021-09-10 08:48Willen Lakes1
2021-09-08 07:17Kings Park (Retford)1
2021-09-06 16:18Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-09-04 18:55Unstead Sewage Farm2
2021-09-08 08:31Shalford Water Meadow1
2021-08-28 08:20Embalse de Barasona--Cola2
2021-09-10 07:25University of York--Heslington East Campus1
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-09-04 07:45Skipwith Common NNR1
2021-09-16 06:07Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve7
2021-09-13 08:30Stoke Common1
2021-09-09 09:23Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-09-05 06:00Teesside South Gare1
2021-09-08 14:38Strensall Common1
2021-09-15 07:55Goring Gap1
2021-09-16 08:38Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-09-11 09:04Collado de Sahún1
2021-08-30 17:00Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-09-05 07:05Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 06:30Heene Cemetery1
2021-09-16Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-07 09:08South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring1
2021-09-04 13:30Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water2
2021-09-12 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-09-05 10:19Stanwick Lakes1
2021-09-11 07:42Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-09-14 08:40Warnham LNR1
2021-08-30 10:01Minet Country Park2
2021-08-22 08:34Benasque1
2021-09-13 08:51Patamolls de Montoliu1
2021-09-07 09:15Cerler--Las Tres Cascadas1
2021-09-05 05:40Long Ditton Recreation Ground1
2021-09-12 11:00Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 16:00Gorhambury Estate1
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury3
2021-09-05 09:11Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)1
2021-09-17 17:43Ravens Ait1
2021-09-16 15:27Riu Ebre a Móra d'Ebre--pont N-4201
2021-09-10 18:38Fulbeck Village and Farmland1
2021-09-06 18:12Ferry Quay5
2021-09-07 16:01Alkborough Flats3
2021-09-05 08:01Batford Springs LNR2
2021-08-20 10:55Posets-Maladeta PNat--Bosques de Paderna1
2021-09-02 11:51Richmond Park (London)1
2021-09-07 06:27Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-08-31 10:38Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR1
2021-09-04 09:00Wimbledon Common1
2021-09-08 09:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes1
2021-09-11 07:51North York Moors NP--Staithes2
2021-09-16 09:53London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-09-16 14:07Brent Reservoir1
2021-09-16 08:01Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-06 07:10Totteridge Valley1
2021-09-15 09:17Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)1
2021-09-15 08:38Chelsea Creek and Wharf1
2021-09-16 07:10Grafham Water1
2021-09-16 17:45Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)3
2021-09-02 07:49Àger--Poble i voltants1
2021-09-03 08:00Ardingly Reservoir2
2021-09-15 07:11Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-07 09:20Beddington Park2
2021-09-13 13:00Tooting Common1
2021-09-15 07:30Hampstead Heath3
2021-08-27 08:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits2
2021-09-12 13:16Soho (LBC District)2
2021-08-30 17:02Radwell Lake1
2021-09-17 06:37Tulse Hill (LBC District)1
2021-08-28 08:06Caledonian Park2
2021-09-16 08:27Brockwell Park2
2021-09-11 07:10Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-09-15 06:51Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-15 07:38Alexandra Park (London)5
2021-08-24 18:13Upgang Beck and Dunes2
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR3
2021-09-08 12:25Grovelands Park1
2021-08-21 14:30Weir Wood Reservoir LNR5
2021-09-07 07:34Finsbury Park1
2021-08-27 08:40Burgess Park1
2021-08-28 08:54Far Ings NNR1
2021-09-12 17:30Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-09-14 14:26Woodberry Wetlands NR2
2021-08-27 10:47Saut deth Pish4
2021-09-03 07:49Wapping Canals1
2021-08-21 08:11Aiguabarreig Segre-Noguera Pallaresa1
2021-09-13 14:47Regent's Canal at Vyner Street1
2021-08-23 09:21Barcombe Reservoir3
2021-09-16 07:02Walthamstow Wetlands2
2021-09-17 12:12Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park1
2021-08-29 14:09Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs
2021-09-03 08:51Walthamstow Filter Beds1
2021-09-10 08:45Lee Valley Riding Centre1
2021-09-11 11:35Waterworks NR1
2021-09-12 08:07Brookmill Park2
2021-09-08 10:36Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-09-16 16:26Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-08-31 07:47Senterada Poble1
2021-08-29 09:15South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR6
2021-09-12 09:31Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh1
2021-09-12 09:30Hollow Pond1
2021-09-11 13:37Admiral's Walk Lake
2021-09-17Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-16Wanstead Park1
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-09-15 14:29Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-09-06 07:36Tophill Low NR2
2021-09-09 11:13Grange Farm (Knapwell)1
2021-09-04 09:07Port de la Bonaigua1
2021-09-03 07:15Arlington Reservoir LNR2
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-09-04 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-09-07 08:32Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake2
2021-08-23 16:08Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 18:10Filey Country Park1
2021-09-06 17:52Etang du Louroux1
2021-09-16 06:15Hunmanby Gap5
2021-09-08 09:11Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-09-16 11:34Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 12:45Dartford Marshes1
2021-09-14 08:29Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR1
2021-09-16 08:21Dunorlan Park1
2021-09-16 17:17Coe Fen1
2021-09-16 07:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-09-17 17:58Havenside Country Park1
2021-08-30 17:33Dernford Reservoir1
2021-09-16 10:39Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-21 07:27Llavorsí--Poble3
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park1
2021-09-13 12:08Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-07 07:05Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds1
2021-09-08 07:27Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 06:45Flamborough--South Landing LNR3
2021-09-11 16:17Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-09-16 11:54Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR4
2021-09-13 06:40Flamborough Head3
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-08-29 13:32Welney WWT Reserve1
2021-09-12 07:47Kilnsea--Sammys Point1
2021-08-24 15:00St Ninian's Isle1
2021-09-01 16:48Kilnsea--Long Bank Marsh2
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea1
2021-09-12 07:31Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties
2021-09-12 07:01Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR7
2021-08-23 12:28Château de Chenonceau2
2021-09-12 08:20La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira
2021-09-12 09:23La Seu d'Urgell--Parc del Valira
2021-09-12 07:20Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège4
2021-08-22 10:30Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-08-22 17:05Zone de Loisirs d'Uzurat--Lac d'Uzurat5
2021-09-15 17:21Garonne--Chaussée Saint-Michel1
2021-09-17 06:42Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-08-22 15:03Loire--Chaumont-sur-Loire2
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-09-07 08:11Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-21 08:38River Chelmer near Maldon2
2021-09-10 10:03Gunners Park1
2021-08-29 15:00Uzerche (ville)1
2021-09-15 14:00Lynford Arboretum1
2021-08-23 10:40Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-09-15 12:00Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway2
2021-09-07 18:30Abberton Reservoir1
2021-09-04 07:15Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada4
2021-09-12 18:00Whitstable Seafront2
2021-08-22 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal1
2021-09-13 09:05La Palma de Cervello--Passeig del roure1
2021-09-06University of Kent
2021-09-02 10:41Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-09-17 08:09Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2021-09-12 18:50Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-09-17 08:48Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat2
2021-09-16 08:05RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-09-15 14:04Basses de Can Dimoni2
2021-08-31 07:24Neatherd Moor1
2021-08-22 11:29Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera4
2021-08-29 05:40Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2021-09-08 08:29Belstead Brook Park1
2021-09-17 17:19Tiffey Trail
2021-08-21 07:45Langdon Cliffs (NT)1
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-09-02 19:13Ile de Mareau4
2021-09-17 09:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo2
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR3
2021-08-20 08:15Lac de la Roucarié1
2021-09-11 07:24Worth Marshes1
2021-09-08 10:10Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR--Stonelees NR1
2021-09-16 06:30Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-09-17 06:36Bockhill3
2021-09-03 10:31Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-09-14 06:37The Naze EWT NR1
2021-09-07 15:50Sandwich Bay3
2021-09-09 11:54Riu Ter a Manlleu--Zona esportiva2
2021-09-17 08:51Riu Ter a Manlleu4
2021-09-16 06:00Landguard Point12
2021-09-06 06:10North Foreland1
2021-09-16 14:20River Deben at Melton1
2021-09-12 07:25Bawdsey Marshes and Quay2
2021-09-12 11:45River Wensum in Norwich1
2021-09-17 07:59Cap Gris-Nez3
2021-09-08 07:34Shingle Street1
2021-09-06 07:16Sidestrand1
2021-08-26 08:00RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)1
2021-09-15 08:10Slaughden1
2021-08-24 08:44Forêt Domaniale de Versailles--Étang du Moulin à Renard1
2021-08-24 10:10Etang de la Geneste2
2021-09-15 08:51Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 13:10Parc du Val Fleury1
2021-09-03 10:43Orsay--Campus d'Orsay / Université de Paris-Sud1
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes3
2021-09-08 06:45Southwold Sea Front1
2021-08-23 13:11UNESCO Quartier Général1
2021-08-28 15:59Jardin Grands Moulins Abbé-Pierre1
2021-08-27 19:00Lac du Guéry (Mont-Dore)2
2021-09-11 16:20Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-09-12 07:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-09-16 17:40Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)2
2021-08-29 08:30Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-09-06 08:29Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud3
2021-09-01 07:25Prairies de Manicamp1
2021-09-13 10:12Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)1
2021-09-13 07:30Kortrijk--Broeltorens Centrum1
2021-09-14 17:08Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise1
2021-08-25 09:12Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)1
2021-09-14 10:30RNR du Scamandre (RNR88)--Entre les Iscles et l'observatoire1
2021-09-14 08:20Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-09-07 14:27Labastide-de-Virac/Vallon-Pont-d'Arc--Pont d'Arc1
2021-09-08 08:00RNN des Gorges de l'Ardèche (RNN41)1
2021-09-13 07:24RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau1
2021-09-12 09:00Landes de Montagny1
2021-09-03 12:59Roly - Etang du Fraiti1
2021-09-06 07:10Meijendel1
2021-08-29 09:15Lac Kir1
2021-09-05 16:10Oeverlanden Hollands Diep5
2021-08-20 13:30Crezeepolder1
2021-09-01 10:58Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase1
2021-09-04 07:45Forêt de Beaulieu--à l'Est de la D22
2021-09-12Rhône--Barrage de Lavours2
2021-08-22 10:46Cirque de Saint-Même2
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland1
2021-09-16 11:48Genk - De Maten--Augustijnenvijver (pond and surroundings)4
2021-09-08 07:15Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)1
2021-08-19 09:15Gorges du Verdon--Sentier Blanc-Martel1
2021-09-06 06:45Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)2
2021-09-11 07:10Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff4
2021-09-08 07:06Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée3
2021-08-21 19:18Le Monêtier-les-Bains (ville)
2021-09-13 13:54Lac de Flérier1
2021-09-01 08:09Montauroux--Lac de Saint-Cassien--Réserve Biologique de Fondurane4
2021-09-04 09:58Promenade Robert Hainard1
2021-09-15 09:33Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-08-30 17:49Chamonix (ville)2
2021-08-29 11:18Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal1
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-09-16 08:30Vieille Thielle2
2021-09-14 08:32Lac de Michelbach3
2021-08-29 07:47Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-09-10 09:19Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-09-04 16:47Zwillbrocker Venn1
2021-09-02 12:27Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-09-15 17:45Tetti Lupo1
2021-09-09 07:53Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)3
2021-09-11 08:14Wasserscheide Gurnigel (migration)3
2021-08-30 18:40Niederkassel2
2021-08-26 11:05Boreskogen1
2021-09-01 13:49Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)2
2021-08-21 09:21Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin1
2021-08-21 11:52RNN de Petite Camague (RNN60)--Belvédère du Petit Rhin1
2021-09-03 08:40Reinacherheide7
2021-09-08 11:45Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-08-29 13:20Sucrerie d'Erstein2
2021-09-02 19:09Plan d'eau de Plobsheim--Pointe Sud/Sommerley am Rhein1
2021-09-12 18:20Plan d'eau de Plobsheim--Sept Écluses/Rhinland1
2021-09-09 07:00Schrattenfluh1
2021-09-04 06:34Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund1
2021-08-31 15:22Unterer Mühlbach, Offenburg2
2021-09-12 13:07Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)3
2021-09-09 13:55Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien2
2021-09-12 09:23Klingnauer Stausee4
2021-08-21 08:30Luzern--Wasserturm und Kapellbrücke1
2021-09-02 10:20Lista--Skarvodden1
2021-09-06 17:32Ehemaliger Radbodsee und alte Lippe (NSG)1
2021-09-05 07:15Lista Fyr1
2021-09-06 08:00Triberger Wasserfälle1
2021-09-09 10:00Lista--Vågsvollvika1
2021-09-12 11:23RNN du Delta de la Sauer (RNN135)--Embouchure de la Sauer2
2021-08-25 10:57Friedrich-Ebert-Park, Hamm1
2021-09-07 07:35Slevdalsvannet1
2021-08-22 13:52Bosco Gurin2
2021-09-10 09:30Kviljoodden1
2021-08-26 07:38Arona Lido3
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera2
2021-08-28 15:58Katzensee4
2021-09-12 14:30Allmend1
2021-09-17 10:30Renaturierung Seebach2
2021-09-10 07:40Zürich--Platzspitz1
2021-08-24 18:15Klotener Ried2
2021-09-04 15:55Hevearm des Möhnesees (NSG)2
2021-09-17 23:02Delta della Maggia--Riserva ornitologica1
2021-09-02 11:31Delta della Maggia (general area)1
2021-08-30 10:30Rällikerried1
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-09-01 16:56Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-09-17 13:00Cava di Sant'Antonio2
2021-09-04 15:11Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo1
2021-09-12 14:16Makkevika2
2021-09-01 13:15Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-09-17 07:00Parco della Vettabbia1
2021-09-16 09:19Staustufe Kiebingen2
2021-09-17 10:41Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-08-25 16:36Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen1
2021-08-22 08:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2021-08-28 09:29Baumbachsee1
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)2
2021-09-06 13:18Sylt--Uthörn1
2021-08-30 09:13Siechenstuden1
2021-09-11 14:40Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune5
2021-09-11 08:21Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm2
2021-09-14 11:00Champfèrersee1
2021-09-12 12:00Kardorfer Stausee3
2021-08-30 12:49Göttinger Kiessee1
2021-09-09 11:28Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-08-25 18:37Plansee Mitte1
2021-08-25 11:23Zugspitze3
2021-09-02 14:48Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-09-01 10:55Bøjden Nor2
2021-09-04 09:55Hainpark (Theresienhain / Luisenhain), Bamberg1
2021-09-16 09:14Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-09-06 07:48Völser Auen Airport Shore2
2021-09-04 08:45Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (ST)1
2021-08-26 06:15Egå Engsø1
2021-08-29 07:10Obere Aue, Jena1
2021-09-11 11:45Brücke Burgau1
2021-09-08 19:13Griesbrücke, Jena1
2021-08-20 08:28Klåstadkilen3
2021-09-04 09:26Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil1
2021-09-15 10:12Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)3
2021-08-21 16:50Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Nordteil1
2021-09-04 06:55Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs6
2021-09-09 10:59Dokkadeltaet4
2021-09-02 14:14Triebtal (NSG)--vor der Mündung1
2021-09-14 07:32Sandvikselva--Hamang1
2021-09-04 09:03Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht2
2021-09-16 17:02Engervannet1
2021-08-27 09:00Leogang Grießener Moor3
2021-09-05 10:40Lachen an der Waldspitze2
2021-09-03 15:12Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)4
2021-09-03 08:09BNW Teich1
2021-09-02 11:08Elster-Pleiße-Auwald (NSG)2
2021-08-28 07:20Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby2
2021-09-02 06:53Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-09-15 09:00Maridalsvannet1
2021-08-30 10:30Østensjøvannet1
2021-09-17 11:46Maridalen--Movassbekken1
2021-09-08 11:05Talsperre Windischleuba1
2021-09-14 08:35Lillomarka--uspesifisert1
2021-08-24 10:06Krumltal1
2021-08-31 15:24Mork2
2021-09-06 18:32Sagdammen1
2021-08-21 12:00Talschluss Kolm Saigurn1
2021-08-29 15:03Nitelva--Rud6
2021-08-26 18:08Isarmündung--Westteil2
2021-09-07 09:08San Pietro della Ienca1
2021-09-16 12:00Nordre Øyeren NR--Snekkervika1
2021-09-05 09:00Nordre Øyeren NR--Svelle1
2021-09-05 07:08Campo Imperatore15
2021-09-04 15:11Stausee Reißeck1
2021-09-04 09:45Přehýšovský rybník3
2021-09-14 16:00Vorderer Gosausee4
2021-08-20 14:50Soca1
2021-08-25 17:30Großhartmannsdorfer Großteich (NSG)1
2021-09-05 07:47Lyngen1
2021-09-05 07:20Bohinj1
2021-09-14 07:30Falsterbonäset--Nabben10
2021-09-14 08:44Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr2
2021-09-13 07:45Falsterbo--South Flommen8
2021-09-01 19:08Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark1
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme1
2021-09-05 08:56Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-41
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset7
2021-09-13 13:45Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung2
2021-09-06 14:46Vintgar Gorge1
2021-08-19 10:39Dömestorps strövområde2
2021-09-11 13:29Lake Cerknica1
2021-09-10 14:40Trboje Lake2
2021-08-20 10:05Söderåsen NP NE1
2021-09-11 10:11Knížecí rybník, Sedlec3
2021-09-02 09:22Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)1
2021-09-05 09:10PP Hostivické rybníky
2021-09-14 10:35Stockamöllan3
2021-09-01 08:24Rybník Kumšík1
2021-09-16 14:01Rybník Musík1
2021-09-14 17:44Kocanda, Dolany nad Vltavou2
2021-09-01 06:39Rybník Bobrník1
2021-09-17 17:12Měchenice - obec2
2021-09-06 11:35Vombsjön--Äskebäskan3
2021-09-04 17:50Praha--PR V pískovně
2021-09-12 08:49Ptačí park Mnišské louky1
2021-08-19 10:39NPR Velký a Malý Tisý1
2021-09-17 07:22Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-09-07 17:56Zalog1
2021-09-02 15:57Úvaly--lesopark Vinice1
2021-08-21 11:40NPR Voděradské bučiny4
2021-09-11 09:54Valtinovské rybníky2
2021-09-04 09:00Krka valley3
2021-08-27 17:26Markvartický rybník4
2021-09-12 09:51Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka1
2021-09-11 10:51Vavřinecký rybník1
2021-09-07 08:07Plitvice Lakes National Park1
2021-08-26 09:00Murkraftwerk Puntigam2
2021-09-10 11:30Vogelparadies Gralla1
2021-09-07 18:38Rybník Dolní Kladiny3
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2021-09-01 08:30Parque Nacional Krka1
2021-09-13 18:18CHKO Jizerské hory--Jizerka2
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav7
2021-09-06 04:47Retencija Blato--Zagreb3
2021-08-24 14:01Bundek Park1
2021-08-28 09:01Hartberger Gmoos1
2021-09-16 09:00Trstenik beach--Split2
2021-09-14 06:00Christiansø1
2021-08-21 11:30Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2021-09-02 06:15Parco della Murgia Materana1
2021-09-12 10:00Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)5
2021-09-05 12:48Schlosspark Schönbrunn1
2021-09-02 06:57VN Rozkoš1
2021-08-28 09:56Údolí řeky Metuje pod Novým Městem nad Metují2
2021-09-11 14:27VDNM I--Drnholec3
2021-09-12 13:24Brno--Svratka u ZOO1
2021-09-12 09:27Brno--Zoo1
2021-08-30 08:46Brno--Svratka Jundrov1
2021-08-30 09:30Brno--Svratka u Riviery7
2021-09-16 15:16Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-09-11 09:07VDNM III--Strachotínské schody
2021-09-05 06:58Batthyanyfeld1
2021-08-28 14:00Lettengrund
2021-09-15 06:45Poldr Žichlínek2
2021-09-03 17:03NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník
2021-08-28 10:00Zicksee2
2021-09-12 08:24Rybník Olšovec4
2021-09-11 06:05Devínske jazero3
2021-09-02 08:43Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-09-06 17:10Podhradský rybník, Plumlov1
2021-09-13 18:11VN Plumlov3
2021-09-17 06:59Prostějov - město1
2021-09-04 12:00Lake Balaton--Balatonfenyves
2021-08-27 17:57Odkaliště Vrbátky1
2021-09-11 06:13CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo1
2021-08-26 10:00Budmerické rybníky1
2021-09-15 16:00Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-09-10 06:58Černovírské slatiniště5
2021-09-08 08:50Olomouc--Bystřice (Bělidla)2
2021-09-06 13:29PP Papuk--Jankovac-lake1
2021-08-22 07:20Poznań--Maltańskie Lake1
2021-09-07 18:24Poznań--Olszak I1
2021-09-04 09:01Rybník Velká Čekyně2
2021-09-12 07:20Přerov - město1
2021-09-15 16:33Odkaliště cukrovaru Prosenice3
2021-09-15 08:29Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov1
2021-09-05 07:10Středolesí1
2021-08-30 16:49Letiště Drahotuše a okolní pole2
2021-08-30 15:49Hranice--řeka Bečva2
2021-09-15 16:37Odkaliště cukrovaru, Opava-Vávrovice1
2021-09-07 08:43Ekeby våtmark1
2021-09-15 12:15Mt. Jahorina1
2021-09-17 13:29Goczałkowice Reservoir2
2021-09-14 18:20Libiąż--waste pond1
2021-09-09 11:45Rudze Fishponds1
2021-08-31 07:48Kvačianska dolina1
2021-09-09 08:58Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-09-05 07:40Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side1
2021-09-16 11:46Oravská priehrada1
2021-08-25 11:45Vistula River--Łączany Dam2
2021-08-26 09:23Kalamas Delta1
2021-09-15 13:38Tatra National Park--green trail, Kuźnice, Kasprowy Wierch, Kondratowa Glade, Czerwone Wierchy
2021-09-14 14:18Tatra National Park--Łysa Polana, Roztoka Valley, Morskie Oko, Five Polish Lakes Valley, Rysy
2021-09-11 07:30Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir1
2021-09-15 06:30Pogradec Beach1
2021-08-22 07:00Vikos Gorge6
2021-09-16 10:45Vikos-Aoos Gorge1
2021-08-20 07:00Vikos-Aoos national park (Εθνικό πάρκο Βίκου-Αώου)2
2021-09-16 06:30Parku Kombetar i Prespes12
2021-08-20 08:00Pindos NP--Gyftokampos (ΕΠ Πίνδου, Γυφτόκαμπος)2
2021-08-25 10:12Hor Valley1
2021-08-22 09:25Lake Ozeros1
2021-08-25 15:20Kastoria3
2021-09-14 07:15NE of Florina1
2021-08-22 09:50Portaikos Bridge
2021-09-04 10:27Mt. Voras (Kaimaktsalan)--Ski center area1
2021-09-11 18:31Nieznajowa Meadows
2021-08-22 08:03Akcja Carpatica Ringing camp1
2021-09-11 09:57Axios National Park--Axios Delta1
2021-09-01 08:28Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia2
2021-08-22 08:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)
2021-08-28 12:28Vitosha Nature Park--Zlatnite Mostove3
2021-09-16 07:16Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)1
2021-08-21 11:30Mramor Reservoir1
2021-08-30 09:30Vitosha Nature Park--Aleko Hut Area2
2021-09-11 06:00Antikythira Bird Observatory (Ορνιθολογικός Σταθμός Αντικυθήρων)
2021-09-17 08:49South Park1
2021-09-15 11:55Brezite Area1
2021-08-30 10:00Rila National Park--Malyovitsa Area2
2021-08-28 14:20Pancharevo Lake and Fishponds1
2021-09-11 07:03Stavros Niarchos Park1
2021-09-12 17:30Pikrodafni Stream (Ρέμα Πικροδάφνης)2
2021-09-10 09:15Tourkovounia--Old quarries1
2021-09-14 09:00Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)1
2021-09-03 12:25Rafina River Mouth (Εκβολές Μεγάλου Ρέματος Ραφήνας)1
2021-08-20 13:25Chepinska River Gorge1
2021-08-28 11:30Beglika Nature Reserve2
2021-09-03 08:00Batak Reservoir8
2021-09-11 09:30Trigrad Gorge2
2021-08-27 11:00Koprivshtitsa Village Area4
2021-09-10 04:15Shiroka Laka Village Area10
2021-09-13 07:00Thassos--Potos5
2021-08-29 10:03Hvoyna Village Area1
2021-09-03 10:00Kosovo Village Area2
2021-09-13 12:00Nestos Gorge--Lower2
2021-09-09 14:00Kosynthos River4
2021-08-30 18:25Devetashka Cave Area4
2021-08-25 11:16Bicaz Gorges NP--Bicaz Gorge2
2021-09-11 13:20Dadia Forest National Park--Lefkimi Area2
2021-09-11 12:48Paljassaare Special Conservation Area1
2021-09-12 17:00Kamchia Nature Reserve and River Mouth1
2021-08-28 10:48Gölcük Gölü, Ödemiş4
2021-09-07 09:00Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü1
2021-09-11 07:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü6
2021-09-10 09:00Aktepe Tasdelen Yaylası,BABADAĞ1
2021-09-11 12:49Râul Valea Vadului1
2021-09-14 09:00Validebağ Korusu1
2021-08-31 07:00Avlan Gölü1
2021-09-04 06:00Kırkgözhan Sazlıkları1
2021-09-17 17:00Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2021-09-14 06:30Eymir Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-08-29 16:30Mamak Millet Bahçesi2
2021-08-30 06:44Troödos (Τρόοδος) (Village)2
2021-09-02 08:00Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)1
2021-09-06 06:00Tel Barukh beach חוף תל ברוך1
2021-09-14 06:32Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב2
2021-09-14 17:31Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון1
2021-09-11 05:45Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג1
2021-09-15 09:59Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2021-09-12 06:45Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2021-09-09 07:00Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2021-09-09 09:43Kfar Etzion-water treatment pools מט"ש כפר עציון1
2021-09-10 07:22Shizafon Sewage==מט"ש שיזפון1
2021-08-24 17:43Malha (historical) (מלחה (היסטורי2
2021-09-16 06:42Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2021-09-05 11:00Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים1
2021-09-16 13:30Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים1
2021-09-07 16:59Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-09-11 17:45Subaşı2
2021-08-26 05:30Kaz gölü1
2021-08-21 16:14Afşin Kuzey1
2021-08-24 10:00Akyayık-Merkal2
2021-08-29 08:00Altındere Vadisi1
2021-09-06 14:30Rize sahili1
2021-08-19 07:00cimil
2021-09-17 10:00ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ1
2021-09-05 09:00Arhavi Liman ve Sahil1
2021-09-01 06:40Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-08-22 06:46Shuamta Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-09-06 18:44Mestia (town)1
2021-09-13 05:15Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu2
2021-09-15 07:33ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü1
2021-09-06 09:30Mt Aragats (Արագած) Summit Road1
2021-08-19 17:56Kazbegi NP--south of Terek River4
2021-08-22 13:47Gveleti Waterfalls and Alpine Lake2
2021-09-04 08:24Wadi Hanifah (وادي حنيفة)3
2021-08-26 09:00Shemshak-Dizin Road--Spiral Curves Area1
2021-09-09 06:30Tehran--Darabad Mountains--General Area تهران--دارآباد‎ کوه ها10
2021-08-31 09:18Eram Garden2
2021-09-11 11:05Между Нова Вожойка и Селычка (Between Nova Vozhoyka and Selychka)1
2021-09-15 16:09Private estate near Green Mubazzarah1
2021-09-13 14:40Munay Dam5
2021-08-26 12:30Kalam (town)2
2021-09-12 09:19F-9 Park1
2021-09-05 06:45Rancharda Lake2
2021-09-09 16:15Jodhpur Carcass Dump4
2021-09-08 06:30Badli, outskirts of Jodhpur (OBI)2
2021-09-08 09:40Dhokri, Poonch View2
2021-09-07 07:22Dugarwadi1
2021-08-26 08:00Yousmarg Forest Area2
2021-08-23 18:25Hokersar Wetland3
2021-09-17 07:40Pashan Lake Nilgiri Plantation2
2021-09-17 07:47Sinhagad Valley1
2021-09-17 07:42Raiwasa Lake & surroundings4
2021-08-28 13:27Sangrah Thang, Suru valley
2021-09-10 11:08Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian1
2021-09-12 06:30Lake Chandlai, Jaipur1
2021-08-29 08:00Күрті--жалпы аймақ (Kurty--general area)
2021-09-15 08:05Sirpur Lake1
2021-09-12 05:42Berwala Bird Sanctuary1
2021-09-12 09:45Budhera WTP, Gurgaon1
2021-09-12 05:42Morni Hills1
2021-09-15 19:20Hunder3
2021-09-11 08:00Durgadahalli2
2021-09-16 15:11Balur Estate (Linger)1
2021-08-24 09:27Sindhu Ghat5
2021-09-09 06:51Bhadra Wildlife Sanctuary--Lakkavalli1
2021-09-11 12:00Bhadra Wildlife Sanctuary--Muthodi5
2021-09-01 06:37Giri Elite Homestay1
2021-08-26 15:45Chakrata1
2021-09-06 07:00Tsokar Lake2
2021-09-14 15:18Wildlife Institute of India (WII)--Nature Trail2
2021-09-04 07:05George Everest7
2021-09-17 06:51Sea Green Cafe2
2021-09-05 06:50Company Garden - Dhobighat Trail1
2021-09-09 09:06LBSNAA2
2021-09-16 06:20Dharampur, Dehradun1
2021-09-14 07:05Curzon Road, Dalanwala, Dehradun1
2021-09-13 07:30Indian Institute of Petroleum2
2021-09-05 09:25Jabarkhet, Mussoorie1
2021-09-12 17:35Jhilmil Jheel Conservation Reserve3
2021-09-13 09:17Mahe Bridge2
2021-09-12 07:33DM WIMS, Arapetta1
2021-08-22 15:19Chushul2
2021-09-08 08:02Chaukhamb, Lansdowne Forest Division2
2021-09-05 08:00Masinagudi--Jungle Hut (Restricted Access)
2021-09-13 07:07Hanle village1
2021-09-15 07:25Nelliyampathy Ghat Road3
2021-08-29 12:15Corbett NP--Dhela1
2021-09-15 12:17Victoria Bus Terminus, Nelliyampathy1
2021-09-16 07:56Kallar Horticultural Garden1
2021-09-14 13:00Kanjikode V.V. College Area1
2021-09-11 08:23Thengumarahada Village3
2021-09-11 12:05Valparai--Varattuparai1
2021-09-15 17:45Valparai Plateau1
2021-09-14 10:26Cinchona Govt High School, Valparai1
2021-09-11 08:30Allalasandra/Judicial Layout1
2021-09-12 17:18Konanakunte (Doddakallasandra) Kere1
2021-09-12 07:15Narsapur Reserve Forest2
2021-09-01 18:29Talwari2
2021-08-20 08:30Ghangaria (OBI)3
2021-09-12 16:58Devanahalli, Bangalore1
2021-09-06 06:30Sattal2
2021-08-29 12:51Sonnapura1
2021-09-14 07:19Chinnar Wildlife Sanctuary--Alampatty1
2021-09-16 06:01Saul Kere / Sowl Kere2
2021-09-11 07:46Muthanallur Kere1
2021-09-14 10:58Vattavada--General Area1
2021-09-11 08:15Ponmudi Hills1
2021-08-22 17:35Jersey Farm, Vithura3
2021-09-05 08:30Grey Wagtail Falls, Palani Hills2
2021-09-13 07:00Dharmapuri Lake, Mathikonpalayam1
2021-09-03 13:11Munsiyari--Mesar Kund2
2021-09-10 08:30Kannankurichi Pudhu Eri (Lake) கன்னங்குறிச்சி புது ஏரி1
2021-09-10 15:00Banjar River, Chaukitola2
2021-09-09 07:15Samudram Lake2
2021-09-10 11:04Amarkantak--Kapildhara1
2021-09-04 09:35Argha Important Bird Area2
2021-08-25 07:00Paderu Ghat road2
2021-09-11 07:40Mt. Phulchowki - Lowest Few Miles of Road1
2021-08-25 15:56Manohara River1
2021-09-16 09:15Padmaja Naidu Zoological Gardens1
2021-08-21 06:15Mahananda Wildlife Sanctuary--Rongtong and Shivakhola Forest DG1
2021-09-08 07:11East Sikkim, India (OBI)4
2021-09-03 10:52Hangu Lake (Tanyek Tso)--Sherathang1
2021-08-30 08:17Bulgan River, Bulgan, Hovd, MN7
2021-09-15 09:11Otson Chuluu, Khovd City, MN1
2021-09-02 04:35Khanapara Veterinary College Campus2
2021-09-10 07:45Jirkatang1
2021-08-22 08:16Chouldari2
2021-08-22 07:50Ograbraj Wetland 31
2021-09-10 15:09Chouldari1
2021-09-14 06:37Kalatang3
2021-09-05 11:25Sippighat1
2021-09-15 07:49Chidiyatapu2
2021-09-13 06:23Megapode Island1
2021-09-12 05:25Chidiyatapu reserve forest2
2021-09-07 05:13Burmanallah1
2021-09-13 07:10Mangrove Walkway, Dhani Nallah1
2021-09-14 07:00Maguri Beel
2021-09-04 10:32Kalaw Reserved Forest1
2021-09-16 09:02Chiang Dao Wildlife Sanctuary (general area)1
2021-09-07 07:04Taksin Maharat NP--Kabak Yai Youth Camp / Ranger Station 51
2021-09-10 10:00Taksin Maharat NP--headquarters vicinity2
2021-09-04 15:49Wat Pa Dok Daeng (Dok Daeng Forest Temple)2
2021-09-17 12:37Laem Son NP--Bang Ben beach and headquarters vicinity1
2021-09-16 16:06Lamnam Kra Buri NP--Punyaban Waterfall1
2021-08-29 06:30Khao Phra Taew Non-hunting Area--Ton Sai Waterfall1
2021-08-30 14:38Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds3
2021-09-05 07:24海螺沟冰川森林公园 (Hailuogou Glacier Forest Park)2
2021-09-09 08:50Khun Nan NP--Sapan Waterfall vicinity1
2021-09-12 07:28Sirindhorn Botanical Garden2
2021-09-04 14:01二郎山 (Erlangshan)4
2021-08-29 09:00Gunung Raya2
2021-09-16 08:14Khao Yai NP--Sai Sorn Reservoir (Mo Singto)1
2021-09-12 08:46Khao Yai NP--headquarters vicinity1
2021-09-05 09:15Khao Yai NP--Km.30 viewpoint & fire station vicinity1
2021-08-24 11:24Khao Yai NP--Lam Takhong campgrounds1
2021-08-20 10:52Khao Yai NP--Pha Trom Jai viewpoint & Air Force Base vicinity1
2021-08-22 07:53Ton Nga Chang Wildlife Sanctuary--Pha Dam watershed15
2021-09-02 09:52瓦屋山风景区 (Wawushan Scenic Area)2
2021-09-09 07:45Air Hitam Dam5
2021-09-12Penang Botanical Gardens1
2021-09-01 06:45Air Hitam Dalam Forest Reserve1
2021-09-07 08:19龙池国家森林公园 (Longchi National Forest Park)2
2021-08-19 11:13Khlong Khruea Wai Chaloem Phrakiat Wildlife Sanctuary--Khao Ta-Ong1
2021-08-23 08:22Hala – Bala Wildlife Sanctuary--Bala (general area)1
2021-09-03 07:49Paksan--Ban Phonngarm/Ka Dan wetland1
2021-09-14 07:11Река Мишиха (Mishiha river)3
2021-09-12 07:00贺兰山岩画 (Helan Shan Rock Art)1
2021-09-07 07:04四面山国家级风景名胜区 (Simianshan National Scenic Area)3
2021-09-06 08:30金佛山景区 (Jinfoshan Scenic Area)1
2021-08-27 08:14Nanyang Technological University including National Institute of Education1
2021-09-06 11:51Lim Chu Kang Lane 32
2021-09-11 09:00Jalan Ulu Sembawang1
2021-09-01 14:00West Coast Park: east1
2021-09-17 18:16Yishun Street 11, Block 153
2021-09-15 06:45尖峰岭国家森林公园 (Jianfengling National Forest Park)1
2021-09-14 16:20Sainshand sewage pond, Sainshand, MN
2021-09-10 07:46神农架国家公园 (Shennongjia National Park)1
2021-09-05 10:56Ganga Lake, Dariganga, Sükhbaatar, MN4
2021-09-12 06:54大吉沙 (Dajisha Sandbar)3
2021-09-14 07:00Mai Po Nature Reserve1
2021-09-07 14:07Ho Pui Reservoir1
2021-09-08 07:00Pat Heung Catchwater, Tai Lam2
2021-09-09 09:15Kadoorie Farm and Botanic Garden1
2021-08-24 10:01Chuen Lung1
2021-09-16 07:35Lung A Pai2
2021-09-05 12:28Lamma Island1
2021-09-17 07:54Shing Mun1
2021-09-17 07:00Tai Po Kau Nature Reserve1
2021-09-09 11:04Chinese University of Hong Kong2
2021-09-16 10:45Po Toi Island1
2021-08-21 08:50Pak Sha O2
2021-08-27 08:00马场 (Ma Chang)1
2021-08-28 06:41沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)1
2021-08-26 09:09The Great Wall--Huanghua Cheng1
2021-09-03 07:30东郊湿地公园 (Dongjiao Wetland Park)5
2021-08-20 11:08白河 (Baihe River)1
2021-09-08 05:45東沙環礁NP(Dongsha Atoll NP)2
2021-09-16 13:41金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)1
2021-09-16 13:28金門--烈嶼民眾公墓 (Kinmen--Lieyu Public Cemetery)1
2021-09-16 17:50金門--烈嶼習山湖公園(Kinmen--Lieyu Xishanhu Park)3
2021-09-15 07:34金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)1
2021-09-06 12:30金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)1
2021-09-17 14:26金門--古寧頭戰史館(Kinmen--Guningtou Battle Museum)1
2021-08-31 06:29金門--金門植物園(Kinmen--Botanical Garden)1
2021-09-10 09:34金門--金沙蔡厝農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Caicuo Farmland)1
2021-09-13 13:13金門--金沙官嶼農地重劃區(Kinmen--Jinsha Guanyu Farmland Consolidation Area)1
2021-09-11 16:50油车水库 (Youche Reservoir)1
2021-09-15 08:36南方四島NP--東吉嶼八卦山步道(South Penghu Marine NP--Dongjiyu Baguashan Trail)2
2021-08-22 16:40馬祖--南竿津沙水庫(Matsu--Nangan Jinsha Reservoir)1
2021-08-22 15:36馬祖--南竿鄉后澳水庫(Matsu--Nangang Houao Reservoir)1
2021-08-22 15:26馬祖--南竿珠螺沙灘(Matsu--Nangan Zhuluo Beach)1
2021-08-23 15:39馬祖--南竿清水濕地(Matsu--Nangan Qingshui Wetland)2
2021-09-14 07:05太湖--红沙湾 (Lake Tai--Hongsha Bay)4
2021-08-24 08:01馬祖--西莒島(Matsu--Xiju Island)2
2021-08-23 08:46馬祖--鐵尖島(Matsu--Tiejan Islet)1
2021-08-23 09:26馬祖--北竿坂里菜園(Matsu--Beigan Banli Vegetable Farm)1
2021-08-24 13:15馬祖--東莒大埔石刻(Matzu--Dongju Dapu Inscription)5
2021-08-24 12:06馬祖--東莒大埔聚落(Matsu--Dongju Dapu Village)1
2021-09-02 10:10大公岛省级自然保护区 (Dagong Island PNR)2
2021-08-21 17:03馬祖--西引五百障礙場(Matsu--Xiyin Obstacle Field)1
2021-08-22 07:46馬祖--東引介壽堂(Matsu--Dongyin Jieshou Auditorium)2
2021-08-22 07:19馬祖--東引東湧水庫(Matsu--Dongyin Dongyong Reservoir)2
2021-08-22 08:32馬祖--東引資源回收場(Matsu--Dongyin Recycling Plant)1
2021-09-05 07:40高雄--高雄都會公園(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park)1
2021-09-11 08:45台南--虎形山公園(Tainan-Huxingshan Park)1
2021-09-07上虞滨海围垦区 (Shangyu Coast)1
2021-08-21 08:24台南--關子嶺碧雲寺(Tainan--Guanziling Biyun Temple)1
2021-09-09 08:26台中--東海大學(Taichuang--Tunghai University)1
2021-09-11 10:05台中--后里太平里(Taichung--Houli Taiping Village)1
2021-09-04 15:05嘉義--大埔茄苳腳(Chiayi--Dapu Qiedongjiao)1
2021-09-05 09:42嘉義--番路龍美步道(Chiayi--Fanlu Longmei Trail)2
2021-09-16 15:00屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)1
2021-09-17 07:00屏東--瑪家禮納里部落(Pingtung--Majia Rinari Community)1
2021-09-13 06:31南投--集集清水溪(公館橋-林尾橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Between Gongguan Bridge & Linwei Bridge))1
2021-09-14 07:07南投--集集清水溪(大芒果樹-大園橋-八張橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Big Mango Tree-Dayuan Bridge-Bazhang Bridge)5
2021-09-13 07:51南投--集集特生中心新建園區(Nantou--Jiji TESRI New Construction Plant)1
2021-09-10 05:52嘉義--阿里山森林遊樂區青年活動中心(Chiayi--Alishan FRA Youth Activity Center)2
2021-09-07 15:33嘉義--阿里山森林遊樂區全區(Chiayi--Alishan Forest Recreation Area)2
2021-09-13 17:09嘉義--阿里山森林遊樂區沼平(車站&公園)(Chiayi--Alishan FRA Zhaoping (Station & Park))2
2021-09-16 09:03台中大雪山IBA--橫流溪(15K)(Dasyueshan IBA--Hengliu Creek (15K))1
2021-08-27 16:45屏東--牡丹大梅溪(Pingtung--Mudan Damei River)1
2021-09-16 06:29台中大雪山IBA--鞍馬山莊(43K)(Dasyueshan IBA--Anmashan Lodge (43K))1
2021-09-17 05:30墾丁NP--社頂凌霄亭(賞鷹平台)(Kenting NP--Sheding Lingxiao Pavilion (Raptors Observation Spot))5
2021-09-16 07:03台中大雪山IBA--小雪山莊(50K)(Dasyueshan IBA--Xiaoxueshan Lodge (50K))2
2021-08-28 06:25桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)2
2021-09-09 09:30世纪公园 (Century Park)1
2021-09-08 05:34南投--奧萬大森林遊樂區(Nantou--Aowanda Forest Recreation Area)2
2021-08-29 08:05桃園--石門水庫槭林公園(Taoyuan--Shimen Reservoir Maple Park)1
2021-08-25 11:33台東--知本魚塭區(Taitung--Zhiben Fishpond Area)1
2021-09-14 06:19台東--臺鐵臺東站 (Taitung--TRA Taitung Station)1
2021-08-29 13:28新竹--尖石秀巒(Hsinchu--Jianshi Xiuluan)1
2021-09-07 12:36玉山NP--八通關越嶺古道(山風登山口-佳心)(Yushan NP--Batongguan Historical Trail (between Shanfang Trailhead & Jiasin))1
2021-09-16 06:15太魯閣NP--小風口(Taroko NP--Xiaofengkou)1
2021-08-31 10:26花蓮--玉里南安瀑布(Hualien--Yuli Nanan Waterfall)2
2021-08-31 11:15宜蘭--思源埡口(Yilan--Siyuan Col)4
2021-08-31 07:00宜蘭--大同台七甲34.1K(Yilan--Datong HWY 7A 34.1K)2
2021-09-01 04:30新竹--鴛鴦湖自然保留區(Hsinchu--Yuanyinghu Nature Reserve)1
2021-08-31 06:00桃園--拉拉山全區(Taoyuan--Lalashan)1
2021-09-04 08:05台北--滿月圓森林遊樂區(Taipei--Manyueyuan Forest Recreation Area)3
2021-08-31 15:40宜蘭--大同台七甲19.0K(四季一橋)(Yilan--Datong HWY 7A 19.0K (Siji 1st Bridge))1
2021-09-17 16:37花蓮--玉里三民(Hualien--Yuli Sanming)2
2021-09-14 16:46台北--北投忠義小徑(Taipei--Beitou Zhongyi Trail)2
2021-08-27 16:31台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)1
2021-09-14 11:04台北--貴子坑露營區(Taipei--Guizikeng Camping Area)3
2021-08-28 14:09宜蘭--北橫公路(西村-64K湖)(Yilan--Northern Cross-Island HWY (between Xicun & 64K Lake))1
2021-09-02 05:27台北--番仔溝→貴子坑大排(Taipei--Fanzaigou to Guizikeng Drainage Canal)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2021-09-11 17:27台北--三重中山藝術公園(Taipei--Sanchong Chungshan Art Park)1
2021-09-17 13:11台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))1
2021-08-28 12:39宜蘭--北橫公路(64K湖-明池)(Yilan--Northern Cross-Island HWY (between 64K Lake & Mingchi))1
2021-09-11 06:38台北--北投吳氏宗祠(Taipei--Beitou Wu's Ancestral Shrine)3
2021-09-16 18:00台北--二二八和平紀念公園(Taipei--228 Peace Memorial Park)10
2021-09-15 07:17台北--芝山文化生態綠園(Taipei--Zhishan Cutural & Ecological Garden)1
2021-09-16 07:18台北--烏來信福路(信賢-福山)(Taipei--Wulai Xinfu Rd. (Between Xinxian & Fushan))1
2021-09-06 13:46台北--老梅豬槽潭路(Taipei--Laomei Zhucaotan Rd.)1
2021-09-15 09:15台北--景美河濱公園/萬慶公園(Taipei--Jingmei Riverside Park/Wanqing Park)1
2021-09-17 07:04台北--國立臺灣大學校總區(Taipei--National Taiwan University Main Campus)1
2021-09-04 08:42太魯閣NP--西寶國小(Taroko NP--Xibao Elementary School)1
2021-09-04 07:12台北--烏來停車場(Taipei--Wulai Parking Lot)2
2021-08-29 08:30台北--烏來啦卡登山步道(Taipei--Wulai Laka Trail)1
2021-08-29 08:17台北--烏來迷你谷(Taipei--Wulai Mini Valley)1
2021-08-29 10:05台北--烏來啦卡步道(Taipei--Wulai Laka Trail)1
2021-09-15 07:01台北--內湖金瑞治水生態公園(Taipei--Neihu Jinrui Park)2
2021-09-13 08:00台北--南港公園(Taipei--Nangang Park)1
2021-09-13 08:30台北--貓空(Taipei--Maokong)1
2021-09-14 13:35宜蘭--太平山國家森林遊樂區平元林道(Yilan--Taipingshan NFRA Pingyuan Forest Road)3
2021-09-17 10:05台北--內湖安泰溪(Taipei--Neihu Antai River)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2021-09-11 14:30台北--中央研究院(Taipei--Academia Sinica)6
2021-08-27 12:00崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)1
2021-09-15 11:48滴水湖 (Dishuihu Lake)3
2021-09-16 10:22台北--內湖內溝溪(Taipei--Neihu Neigou River)2
2021-09-11 08:39台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)2
2021-09-08 13:34台北金山--金山青年活動中心(Jinshan--Jinshan Youth Activity Center)1
2021-09-15 08:29南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)5
2021-09-09 07:30台北--汐止康誥坑溪(Taipei--Xizhi Kanggaokeng River)1
2021-09-05 10:30台北--坪林全區(Taipei--Pinglin)2
2021-09-13 14:40宜蘭--寒溪(Yilan--Hanxi)3
2021-09-09 17:05基隆--暖暖親水公園(Keelung--Nuannuan Waterfront Park)2
2021-09-07 09:30宜蘭--冬山淋漓坑(Yilan--Dongshan Linlikeng)1
2021-09-05 06:20台東蘭嶼IBA--朗島部落(7K)(Lanyu IBA--Langdao Village (7K))3
2021-08-27 09:10宜蘭--礁溪五峰旗瀑布(Yilan--Jiaoxi Wufengqi Waterfall)1
2021-09-02 12:05宜蘭--羅東林場(Yilan--Luodong Forestry Culture Garden)1
2021-09-07 17:53宜蘭竹安IBA--下埔(Zhu'an IBA--Xiapu)1
2021-09-07 11:04宜蘭--壯圍過嶺(Yilan--Zhuangwei Guoling)1
2021-09-14 16:50宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)1
2021-09-04 11:20宜蘭--南澳溪口北岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth North Bank)1
2021-09-17 11:48宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--全區(Lanyang River Estuary IBA)3
2021-09-11 15:45宜蘭--南澳朝陽(Yilan--Nan'ao Chaoyang)1
2021-09-15 17:05宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)1
2021-09-14 16:55宜蘭--頂寮生態公園(Yilan--Dingliao Ecological Park)1
2021-09-09 14:54花瓶嶼(Huaping Islet)1
2021-09-05 14:40台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)1
2021-09-07 10:59宜蘭--龜山島(Yilan--Guishan Island)1
2021-09-16 05:50Las Pinas-Paranaque Critical Habitat and Ecotourism Area2
2021-08-28 08:52台北--馬崗漁港(Taipei--Magang Harbor)1
2021-09-09 12:07彭佳嶼(Pengjia Islet)1
2021-09-09 10:13基隆--棉花嶼(Keelung--Mianhua Islet)1
2021-09-12 05:51Palo Alto, Baras5
2021-09-15 06:50Bgy. Pinagbayanan, San Juan--ricefields1
2021-09-06 09:16石垣市--平田原 (Ishigaki--Hiratabaru ricefields)4
2021-09-06 06:46石垣市--バンナ公園 / バンナ岳 (Ishigaki--Mount Banna and Banna Park)2
2021-09-05 08:58石垣市--親水広場 (Ishigaki--Riverside Square)1
2021-09-14 06:43인천 소청도 Socheong Island2
2021-09-06 10:51石垣市--南ぬ島石垣空港の東の田畑 (Ishigaki--fields E of Painushima New Ishigaki Airport)3
2021-09-11 17:00Heuksan Island-- North: Heuksan Myeon5
2021-09-13 11:03강화도 남단 갯벌 Ganghwa Island--southern tidal flats10
2021-09-15 15:40한강 - 공릉천 & 인근 농경지 Han River--Gongneung Stream and fields1
2021-09-14 09:17인천 소래습지생태공원 Sorae Wetland Ecological Park, Incheon1
2021-09-12 08:46매향리 갯벌 Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats1
2021-09-11 08:52Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area5
2021-09-12 10:19Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area1
2021-09-05 08:53Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclaimed Area5
2021-09-02Changgyeonggung1
2021-09-03 12:08Namsan-NTofKorea1
2021-09-12 06:46金武町--金武町の水田(南) (Kin--Kin rice paddies (south))1
2021-09-09 15:25大宜味村--喜如嘉・オクラレルカ畑 (Ogimi--Kijoka / Okura iris fields)1
2021-09-12 16:55Полуостров Де-Фриз (De-Friz Peninsula)
2021-09-16 11:00島本町--(先)水無瀬ゴルフ場 (Shimamoto--(former) Minase Public Golf Course)1
2021-08-25 15:25三鷹市--仙川--仙川公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Sengawa Park)1
2021-09-15 13:31世田谷区--野川--きたみふれあい広場・神明橋 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kitami Community Square / Shinmei Bridge)1
2021-09-10 16:00世田谷区--野川--上野田橋と中之橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Kaminoda Bridge to Nakano Bridge)1
2021-09-10 15:25世田谷区--野川--天神森橋と野川水道橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Tenjinmori Bridge to Nogawa Suido Bridge)1
2021-09-17 09:00千代田区--皇居--桜田濠 (Chiyoda Ward--Imperial Palace--Sakurada Moat)1
2021-09-10 10:20江戸川区--葛西臨海公園・葛西海浜公園 (Edogawa Ward--Kasai Rinkai Park / Kasai Kaihin Park)
2021-08-28 15:40室蘭市--地球岬 (Muroran--Chikyu Cape)2