The white wagtail (Motacilla alba) is a small passerine bird in the wagtail family Motacillidae, which also includes the pipits and longclaws. This species breeds in much of Europe and Asia and parts of north Africa. It is resident in the mildest parts of its range, but otherwise migrates to Africa. It has a toehold in Alaska as a scarce breeder. In the British Isles the darker sub-species the pied wagtail (M. a. yarrellii) predominates.

The white wagtail is an insectivorous bird of open country, often near habitation and water. It prefers bare areas for feeding, where it can see and pursue its prey. In urban areas it has adapted to foraging on paved areas such as car parks. It nests in crevices in stone walls and similar natural and man-made structures.

The white wagtail is the national bird of Latvia.
White Wagtail
Date Location Count
2021-06-02 16:45Salton Sea--84th Ave.1
2021-05-15 19:45Golden Gate Yacht Club harbor1
2021-05-15 19:35Little Marina Green Mudflats1
2021-05-15 18:25Quarter Master reach1
2021-05-15 16:15Presidio--Crissy Field Lagoon1
2021-05-26 18:15San Juan County Park1
2021-05-18 07:45Redwood Creek mouth1
2021-06-08 10:30Látrabjarg--Bjargtangar2
2021-06-01 17:33Látravík2
2021-06-10 17:06Svörtuloft1
2021-05-31 18:24Breiðavík1
2021-05-27 13:23Skarðsvík undir Jökli2
2021-06-12 11:43Rif--tjarnir (ponds)1
2021-06-10 15:28Ólafsvík1
2021-05-26 19:11Arnarstapi--Gatklettur1
2021-05-21 13:00Arnarstapi4
2021-05-16 18:03Miðnes--Stafnes1
2021-05-24 12:12Hafnir1
2021-05-22 07:36Sandgerði--leira (mudflat)1
2021-06-09 10:58Sandgerðistjörn (ponds)1
2021-06-09 11:56Garður--Garðskagi lighthouse1
2021-06-01 09:49Síki í Garði (ponds only)1
2021-06-01 14:20Garður--Gerðafjara4
2021-06-01 14:09Reykjanes peninsula (please consider using more specific locations)1
2021-06-10 19:47Njarðvík--ponds2
2021-05-17 08:41Vogar2
2021-05-25 16:45Flatey5
2021-05-25 12:24Stykkishólmur1
2021-06-06 17:44Krýsuvíkurberg1
2021-06-10 11:00Mýrar--Nýlenda1
2021-06-04 17:57Seltjarnarnes--general area1
2021-06-10 18:27Bakkatjörn (pond only)1
2021-06-13 09:03Hafnarfjörður--Höfðaskógur forest3
2021-05-30 21:14Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin (Hústjörn)1
2021-05-24 21:31Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin1
2021-06-11 21:59Reykjavík--Tjörnin pond2
2021-06-10 20:05Garðabær--Vífilsstaðavatn1
2021-06-10 16:43Reykjavík--Grasagarður (Botanical Garden)1
2021-05-31 14:34Mógilsá1
2021-06-09 17:12Borgarfjörður1
2021-06-11 13:24Reykhólar--harbour1
2021-05-26 13:03Hvalfjörður--Fossá1
2021-06-03 09:06Óseyrarbrú1
2021-06-13 21:13Flói--Hallskot2
2021-06-09 20:03Stokkseyri--Langadæl1
2021-05-24 08:30Selfoss--ræsi1
2021-05-30 16:27Þingvellir--tjarnir við Almannagjá3
2021-05-26 14:28Þingvellir3
2021-06-04 15:01Borðeyri2
2021-06-02 14:30Heimaey--Víkin2
2021-06-02 14:09Heimaey--Eiðið2
2021-05-25 08:15Vestmannaeyjar ferry (Landeyjahöfn-Heimaey)1
2021-05-25 06:59A-Landeyjar--Markarfljótsós2
2021-06-01 12:27Geysir3
2021-06-11 16:46Seljalandsfoss3
2021-05-27 17:14Skógar1
2021-05-20 17:51Refasveit--Ámutjörn2
2021-06-02 14:30Mýrdalur--Höfðabrekka1
2021-05-26 11:20Drangey1
2021-05-18 16:47Meðalland--Syðri-Steinsmýrarvötn4
2021-05-27 10:14Dalvík2
2021-05-27 13:23Svarfaðardalsá--neðan þjóðvegar1
2021-05-27 12:19Kjarnaskógur1
2021-05-31 10:33Skaftafell National Park3
2021-05-31 11:03Grímsey1
2021-06-03 14:41Ingólfshöfði2
2021-05-18 18:29Svartárkot2
2021-06-02 19:03Ærvíkurbjarg4
2021-06-02 19:22Saltvík (Skjálfandi)2
2021-05-23 16:44Saltvík--Skeglubjörg2
2021-06-08 16:59Reykjahverfi--Hrísateigur1
2021-06-13 11:30Kaldbakstjarnir
2021-05-27 18:06Langavatn1
2021-06-12 22:15Húsavík--Haukamýri
2021-06-13 11:00Húsavík--hafnarsvæði (harbour area)2
2021-05-24 10:46Laxá í Mývatnssveit--neðan brúar (below bridge)2
2021-05-22 14:30Húsavík--Hjartarlundur og nágr.1
2021-06-04 15:01Bakkakrókur1
2021-05-19 16:10Húsavík--Ketilsbraut/Miðgarður1
2021-05-21 09:41Laxá í Mývatnssveit (Laxá river--general)3
2021-06-01 21:20Húsavík--skrúðgarður (park)2
2021-06-11 07:00Húsavík--Háagerði 72
2021-05-19 15:45Húsavík--Skógargerðisdalur1
2021-05-24 10:15Laxá í Mývatnssveit--ofan brúar (above bridge)2
2021-06-06 20:50Tjörnes--Héðinshöfði-Eyvík1
2021-06-01 12:01Fjallsárlón2
2021-06-11 14:53Mývatn--Höfði forest2
2021-06-01 11:55Mývatn--Reykjahlíð (bay)1
2021-05-21 12:52Jökulsárlón1
2021-06-06 20:35Tjörnes--Mánárbakki1
2021-05-15 13:26Tjörnes--Húsvík2
2021-06-06 20:34Tjörnes--Mánársel1
2021-06-06 20:22Skeiðsöxl1
2021-06-06 19:26Lón--suðurhluti (south part)1
2021-06-06 19:51Lón--north end1
2021-06-06 19:15Lón--austurbotn (east end)2
2021-05-23 10:10Víkingavatn1
2021-06-06 18:48Kelduhverfi--Seyrur og Brunnar2
2021-06-12 15:22Melrakkaslétta--Grjótnes2
2021-06-12 14:42Melrakkaslétta--Nýhöfn1
2021-06-12 14:53Melrakkaslétta--Grjótnesvegur1
2021-06-02 15:11Mýrar--Baulutjörn1
2021-05-20 15:01Nes--Fornustekkarot1
2021-06-02 09:44Höfn--Óslandstjörn1
2021-06-02 11:05Höfn--Ósland
2021-05-24 13:18Höfn--Sílavík1
2021-06-12 10:11Höfn--Einarslundur3
2021-05-25 17:11Melrakkaslétta--Harðbaksvík3
2021-05-25 17:28Melrakkaslétta--Hringlón (restricted access)3
2021-05-23 15:00Melrakkaslétta--Ásmundarstaðir3
2021-05-16 16:45Melrakkaslétta--Gegnisvík
2021-05-31 17:19Nes--Stokksnes2
2021-06-05 08:34Lón--Stafafell2
2021-06-05 09:06Lón--Hraunkot
2021-06-05 09:53Lón--Reyðará2
2021-05-22 11:54Fljótsdalur--Hlíðarhúsakvísl3
2021-05-29 09:21Lón--Vík2
2021-06-02 08:34Lón1
2021-05-20 10:58Lón--Hvalnesviti (lighthouse)4
2021-05-22 12:57Hallormsstaðarskógur--Trjásafnið (arboretum)3
2021-06-06 07:02PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso3
2021-06-04 16:14PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão9
2021-06-04 09:54Cabo Carvoeiro1
2021-05-28 12:00Pinhal dos Remédios1
2021-06-03 17:20Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-06-04 10:26PN Sintra-Cascais--Quinta da Regaleira (acesso condicionado)1
2021-06-04 08:22Oued Ksab1
2021-06-05 16:07Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo2
2021-05-26 17:08Granja do Marquês1
2021-06-13 09:57Estuaire du Asif n'Srou1
2021-05-22 16:39ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia3
2021-05-18 12:33Jardim do Palácio do Marquês de Pombal1
2021-06-05 18:26Estação Agronómica de Oeiras10
2021-05-20 08:58Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos2
2021-06-11 11:23Alto do Paimão1
2021-06-12 14:06Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor4
2021-06-07 11:05Senhora da Rocha1
2021-05-29 11:00Costa da Caparica--área norte1
2021-05-26 08:10Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-06-02 19:30Docapesca de Algés1
2021-05-31 18:00Pêra de Baixo1
2021-05-16 15:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol1
2021-06-04 18:29Parque Urbano da Ribeira--Alfragide2
2021-06-11 07:45PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Santuário de Nossa Senhora do Cabo2
2021-05-27 08:28PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2021-05-21 20:00PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo2
2021-05-30 16:15Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-05-30 16:00Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-05-27 14:13PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral1
2021-06-04 14:26PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)1
2021-05-16 07:30Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-05-16 12:40Parque Bensaúde2
2021-06-04 15:56Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)10
2021-06-05 17:34Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande4
2021-05-15 11:25Parque da Cidade Nova1
2021-05-26 18:30Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)2
2021-06-09 11:30Parque da Paz2
2021-05-23 20:12Campo de Ourique1
2021-06-06 07:45Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral3
2021-06-10 13:34Estádio Universitário de Lisboa3
2021-06-10 14:35Jardim da Estrela1
2021-06-07 08:37Parque da Quinta das Conchas2
2021-05-17 12:59Jardim do Castelo1
2021-05-18 10:00Óbidos (vila)2
2021-06-02 17:18Alta de Lisboa3
2021-06-02 10:49Parque Eduardo VII2
2021-05-16 13:00Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian1
2021-05-18 14:36Corroios--Santa Marta do Pinhal1
2021-06-04 13:28Campos de Nemiña2
2021-06-07 19:16Praia e ETAR da Mutela2
2021-06-12 10:43Paul das Caniceiras2
2021-06-12 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-05-23 17:55Skoruvíkurbjarg cliffs1
2021-05-27 11:24Cais do Sodré1
2021-05-18 16:27Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2021-06-11 15:35Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-05-20 07:00Baía de São Martinho do Porto1
2021-06-04 14:47Quinta do Talvay (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-23 08:38Pinhal de Belverde e Verdizela1
2021-06-06 15:13Várzea do Rio Trancão1
2021-06-12 18:27Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas7
2021-06-12 09:00Cais da Matinha2
2021-06-03 19:09Doca dos Olivais1
2021-06-01 13:00Parque do Tejo5
2021-06-11 08:38Foz do Rio Trancão2
2021-06-05 17:18Praia do Salgado--São Gião1
2021-05-21 18:57Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte2
2021-06-05 16:08Foz do Rio Alcoa3
2021-05-29 15:05Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-05-16 06:43Embouchure du Oued Souss1
2021-05-27 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde1
2021-05-22 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral1
2021-06-06 09:15Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-06-10 16:40Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)2
2021-06-03 12:38Espadanal1
2021-06-10 18:00Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)2
2021-06-03 08:33Cabo Mondego1
2021-06-10 16:45Paul de Manique2
2021-05-31 15:56Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-06-06 07:51Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2021-05-29 09:15Paul de Rilvas1
2021-06-06 09:03Molhes da Figueira da Foz3
2021-05-15 16:32PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale da Telha1
2021-05-17 10:30O Grove--Praia de Area da Cruz1
2021-06-05 15:18Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-06-13 15:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-06-12 13:00Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2021-06-08 13:47Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia Testal oeste-O Lombo1
2021-05-29 13:10Praia do Forte do Cão1
2021-06-11 12:00Pinhal da Gelfa3
2021-05-15 13:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vales1
2021-06-12 19:00Estuário do Âncora13
2021-05-28 11:39Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño1
2021-06-04 06:23PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão3
2021-05-15 15:00PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--área geral1
2021-06-13 10:04Quinta do Canal2
2021-06-10 19:36Serra da Groba--Subida de Baiona (Chan da Lagoa)1
2021-05-30 07:38PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos2
2021-06-05 15:00Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos1
2021-06-12 11:30Lares3
2021-05-16 15:13Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón1
2021-06-07 08:30Lagoa da Vela2
2021-06-04 10:30Boiro--Cabo de Cruz1
2021-05-29 14:25PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira1
2021-05-29 11:35Ría de Muros e Noia--Ponte Nafonso, desembocadura do Tambre2
2021-06-11 07:47Sapal do Coura1
2021-05-16 09:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Zambujeira1
2021-05-27 15:59Estuário do Lima--Cabedelo2
2021-06-13 12:15Praia do Areão1
2021-06-09 12:20Serra da Groba--Alto da Groba2
2021-06-05 16:01PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva4
2021-06-13 15:26Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--Caniçal do Areão1
2021-05-25 13:31Veiga de Castelo do Neiva1
2021-06-11 07:00Escaroupim2
2021-05-23 20:23Nigrán--Praia da Madorra2
2021-05-20 19:41PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho2
2021-05-22 11:00RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Carrasqueira3
2021-06-05 06:00Praia da Vagueira1
2021-06-05 10:05Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-06-02 18:49PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas3
2021-05-16 11:19Alqueidão1
2021-05-21 09:15Albufeira de Morgavel2
2021-06-12 20:25Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-06-05 17:58CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca7
2021-05-16 10:30Campo de Golfe da Estela4
2021-05-16 09:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-06-09 11:09PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia2
2021-06-07 14:57Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-06-01 15:59Porto da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-06-06 07:30Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-06-05 10:10Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas3
2021-06-06 17:22Veiga de São Simão1
2021-05-28 09:56Apúlia e Criaz3
2021-05-26 10:21Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim5
2021-06-06 10:59PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Olhos de Água1
2021-06-04 08:36Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha de São Jacinto1
2021-06-02 19:12Barca do Lago4
2021-05-15 09:46Estuário do Ave1
2021-05-17 18:00Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares
2021-05-31 10:18Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-06-10 19:06Paul de Muge2
2021-06-08 10:47Foz do Rio Onda1
2021-06-12 15:00Albufeira de Magos1
2021-05-27 10:19Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2021-06-05 18:05Mizen Head--visitor centre, lighthouse & seawatching1
2021-06-01 18:04Vigo--Barrio de San Andrés de Comesaña2
2021-05-15 11:20ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-06-12 12:18Vila Cova5
2021-05-20 19:20Santuário de Fátima1
2021-05-20 19:26Praia de Matosinhos2
2021-05-24 13:27Rua de Rassamunde--Mata1
2021-06-10 14:23Arga de Baixo1
2021-06-05 09:56Farol de Felgueiras1
2021-05-27 15:00Parque da Cidade do Porto2
2021-06-07 09:53Quinta do Landeiro1
2021-06-06 10:20Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa1
2021-06-07 07:48Lavadores2
2021-05-30 16:00Jardim do Passeio Alegre1
2021-06-05 10:28Lissagriffin Lake1
2021-06-07 08:56Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-06-12 17:02RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma2
2021-06-05 09:00RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral2
2021-05-24 15:45Ria de Aveiro--Cais do Bico2
2021-05-29 20:38Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste2
2021-06-03 10:35Praia da Aguda1
2021-06-06 12:32Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves2
2021-06-03 06:00Praia do Bairro dos Pescadores3
2021-05-23 16:55Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL1
2021-06-03 11:31Amieira4
2021-06-10 06:26Barrinha de Esmoriz5
2021-06-11 07:51Jardim da rotunda da Boavista1
2021-06-11 15:07Jardins do Palácio de Cristal2
2021-05-30 17:02Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-05-20 09:06ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-05-30 18:37Paul da Gouxa1
2021-05-15 12:52Parque de Avioso3
2021-05-20 10:51Enseada de San Simón--Porto de Sta Cristina1
2021-05-28 16:14Quinta do Covelo1
2021-05-26 11:17Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia1
2021-06-04 16:49Veiga da Correlhã2
2021-06-09 14:08Valga--Barreira de Mina Mercedes2
2021-06-12 09:30Pateiras do Ave1
2021-06-12 15:17Serra de Monchique2
2021-05-19 14:45Parque da Lavandeira1
2021-06-10 11:15Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro1
2021-06-03 21:36Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda2
2021-06-06 19:03Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-05-29 13:35Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-05-23 15:00Trilho Pedestre Rio Febros2
2021-06-02 10:15Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas1
2021-05-30 07:29Baldaio--área general
2021-05-23 15:16RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-05-26 07:46Caldas de Monchique2
2021-06-03 11:55Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha1
2021-05-25 17:21Cavalões1
2021-06-06 15:47Clifden Castle
2021-05-22 15:18Borgarfjörður eystri--höfnin (harbour)2
2021-05-17 18:20Canelas2
2021-05-15 11:22Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste2
2021-05-16 10:00Margem sul de Alcácer do Sal1
2021-05-26 12:30Rinvyle Point
2021-05-26 08:49Área de serviço de Grândola1
2021-06-13 09:30Parque da Devesa3
2021-06-03 09:42Arrozais do rio Cértima2
2021-05-22 15:40Borgarfjörður eystri--Hafnarhólmi1
2021-05-19 19:16Parque do Bonito1
2021-06-08 21:25Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha1
2021-06-12 13:38Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário2
2021-06-10 11:37Blennerville1
2021-06-07 17:40Quinta da Cardiga6
2021-06-10 17:45Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro2
2021-06-04 10:21Campos de Águeda
2021-06-01 15:49Parque da Cidade da Mealhada2
2021-05-30 09:38Agroal1
2021-05-26 19:52Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar1
2021-06-03 14:50Barquinha Parque2
2021-06-04 13:19Parque da Rabada1
2021-06-09 22:13Santiago de Compostela--Monte Gaiás6
2021-05-21 11:38Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán
2021-06-12 10:27Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa2
2021-06-09 12:39Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes1
2021-06-03 11:05Rio Arade--Silves2
2021-06-08 20:25Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-05-29 10:00Jardim da Sereia2
2021-06-13 17:30Monte de São Gregório1
2021-05-18 10:05Clare Island
2021-06-03 11:50Castelo de Almourol1
2021-05-26 11:00Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2021-06-12 09:25Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2021-06-07 15:43Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-06-03 17:00Colina de Guadalupe1
2021-06-06 10:01Glengariff Bay2
2021-05-26 11:40Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-05-17 15:20Termoncarragh Lough1
2021-06-05 10:18Foros do Baldio1
2021-05-28 10:00Santa Bárbara 1
2021-06-08 16:56Parque Ambiental de Santa Margarida2
2021-06-09 10:00Pedrogão1
2021-06-11 12:26Inishmore (Inis Mór)5
2021-05-18 08:00Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa2
2021-06-12 17:15Albufeira do Monte da Rocha2
2021-05-20 10:42Veiga de Creixomil1
2021-06-06 11:47Inishmore--Centre2
2021-06-06 12:00Inishmore--Loch Phort Chorrúch1
2021-06-13 08:27Ribeira de Alcolobre2
2021-05-17 09:44Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-05-23 10:30Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos1
2021-06-01 11:09Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto4
2021-06-09 18:16Ría de O Burgo1
2021-06-06 10:15Parque Urbano Dr. Mário Fonseca2
2021-05-30 10:34Parque da Cidade de Guimarães1
2021-06-04 18:37Cais de Escamarão1
2021-06-06 17:46Albufeiras do Monte do Barrocal1
2021-06-06 07:40Serra da Freita--área geral1
2021-06-06 11:01Inishmore--Kilronan2
2021-05-28 08:21Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-05-29 12:51Açude do Furadouro1
2021-06-11 18:55Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço6
2021-06-07 14:52Albufeira de Vale Lameira1
2021-06-05 12:54PN Peneda-Gerês--Soajo2
2021-06-05 18:00Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso2
2021-05-17 18:11Mesía - Brañas de Valga
2021-06-03 20:54Lagoa de Doniños1
2021-06-10 13:10Carrigafoyle Castle and Carrig Island2
2021-06-02 19:00Penedo Furado1
2021-06-10 21:20PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro1
2021-05-16 09:26ZPE Piçarras2
2021-05-22 17:08Albufeira de Montargil3
2021-06-09 14:07PN Peneda-Gerês--Gerês2
2021-05-22 13:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro
2021-06-10 16:59PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Portelinha-Rodeiro1
2021-06-10 05:50Várzea da Ovelha, Aliviada e Folhada1
2021-05-23 05:51Albufeira da Boavista1
2021-06-12 13:29Albufeira do Monte do Sobral2
2021-05-30 10:45Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-06-12 07:29Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-05-23 11:09Albufeira do Monte Clérigo2
2021-06-12 13:20Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro15
2021-05-29 10:03Herdade da Mitra--Pinhal1
2021-06-01 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-05-21 06:30Ribeira de Maria Delgada
2021-05-15 11:36Ribeira de Seda--Camões1
2021-06-02 18:02Açude de Vale Travessos3
2021-06-13 13:38Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor2
2021-06-06 19:00Praia fluvial de Ortiga8
2021-05-17 08:45Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2021-06-07 16:30PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-05-20 05:58Ribeira de Oeiras--ponte da N2671
2021-05-31 17:52Albufeira de Pisão2
2021-06-07 11:28Albufeira de Maranhão--paredão2
2021-06-04 09:38ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-06-10 06:40Albernoa1
2021-05-29 17:50Herdade de Condes1
2021-05-16 16:24Belver1
2021-06-08 18:37Encoro das Forcadas1
2021-06-06 06:40Albufeira do Divor2
2021-05-29 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho1
2021-05-26 06:25Juncais1
2021-06-13 10:35Jardim Público de Évora1
2021-06-10 18:31Rio Pavia--Ponte Quinta da Azenha3
2021-06-05 11:42Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena1
2021-06-01 08:30Campo Benfeito5
2021-05-21 11:02Salto2
2021-06-05 11:10Cedeira--Paseo fluvial6
2021-06-04 19:22Parque Aquilino Ribeiro1
2021-05-30 14:04Lagoa de Sobrado1
2021-06-12 09:52PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias7
2021-05-23 11:00Miradouro de Avifauna do Outeiro2
2021-06-07 12:30Centro urbano de Avis1
2021-06-09 17:47Parque do Fontelo2
2021-05-22 07:30ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro2
2021-06-01 11:37Gosendinho1
2021-06-07 08:11Albufeira de Maranhão--Benavila1
2021-05-31 09:30Pretarouca3
2021-06-02 10:04Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola1
2021-06-06 08:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela
2021-06-11 07:25Albufeira do Torres2
2021-06-13 19:28São José das Matas2
2021-06-03 10:21PN Peneda-Gerês--Covelães1
2021-06-12 14:26PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém2
2021-05-16 13:56Barca da Amieira2
2021-06-11 10:05Pego da Rainha1
2021-06-07 06:51Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-05-16 15:03Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana4
2021-05-21 12:45Álvares
2021-05-17 13:33Senhorim1
2021-05-31 08:13Várzea da Serra1
2021-06-10 10:03São Gião5
2021-06-09 07:58PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-05-21 15:15Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros
2021-05-31 16:03Parque da Nossa Senhora dos Remédios1
2021-05-29 15:47Taboadela--O Cobo4
2021-05-30 09:25PN Alvão--área geral1
2021-05-23 09:30Godim2
2021-06-05 18:29Guitiriz--Núcleo urbano
2021-06-05 21:13Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-06-01 14:00Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-06-04 12:23PN do Alvão--albufeira Cimeira1
2021-06-04 12:42PN do Alvão--Lamas de Olo1
2021-06-12 07:15Donões2
2021-06-09 20:53Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena1
2021-06-03 12:31Albufeira da Amendoeira1
2021-05-29 15:33Albufeira de Daivões2
2021-06-04 09:20Montalegre2
2021-06-12 17:58Parque do Cávado3
2021-06-03 07:01Monte de São Pedro3
2021-06-02 07:11Sendim1
2021-05-16 17:40A Limia--Canal principal1
2021-06-06 06:37Seirós4
2021-05-31 11:45Termas de Nisa1
2021-06-10 10:25Pego das Portas--Arneiro2
2021-05-23 13:30Gouvães da Serra3
2021-06-05 15:10MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão1
2021-05-31 17:30Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-06-10 17:25Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2021-06-01 13:39Samardã1
2021-06-08 08:13Parque Boticas Natureza e Biodiversidade2
2021-06-04 08:23Serra do Larouco1
2021-06-05 10:11Rusheen Bay1
2021-05-29 18:41PN Serra da Estrela--encosta da Senhora do Desterro1
2021-06-12 12:33Ribeira Grande--Fronteira2
2021-05-15 17:24A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela1
2021-06-07 18:21PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola2
2021-06-08 10:05PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais2
2021-06-10 12:20PN Serra da Estrela--Lagoa Comprida3
2021-05-30 10:07PN Vale do Guadiana--Corte Pequena1
2021-05-28 16:22Burren NP20
2021-05-18 12:23PN Serra da Estrela--Sabugueiro3
2021-05-23 11:00Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM1
2021-06-09 10:52PN Serra da Estrela--planalto da torre1
2021-06-04 12:15Albufeira do Rio Torno4
2021-06-09 06:36Unhais da Serra2
2021-06-13 08:45Bruceira5
2021-06-09 19:27PN Serra da Estrela--Torre2
2021-06-02 10:30Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2021-05-29 18:09PN Serra da Estrela--Ponte de Cabaços1
2021-06-07 16:45Shrule Turlough1
2021-06-09 17:26South Park & Mutton Island Causeway2
2021-06-05 07:00Fortes2
2021-05-26 19:25Perais1
2021-05-30 10:40PN Serra da Estrela--Senhora da Boa Estrela2
2021-06-12 17:00Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-05-22 15:34Muckrush
2021-05-28 16:43A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite3
2021-05-28 11:37PN Serra da Estrela--Cântaro Magro2
2021-06-09 09:06PN Serra da Estrela--vale glaciar de Alforfa2
2021-05-28 12:24PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ametade1
2021-06-12 15:53PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim1
2021-06-12 12:19Renmore Lagoon and Deadmans Beach2
2021-06-07 16:00Aral1
2021-06-01 14:27Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-06-12 13:39Terryland Forest Park1
2021-05-18 09:59PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António1
2021-05-30 11:10Albufeira do Pinhão1
2021-05-25 16:00Inishroo2
2021-05-17 19:05PN Serra da Estrela--Piornos2
2021-06-13 16:12Pedras Salgadas2
2021-05-25 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-06-10 15:39Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba2
2021-06-04 09:02Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar2
2021-06-09 14:09Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-05-26 17:50Açude de Monte Fidalgo2
2021-06-09 12:44PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-05-19 08:44Porto do Barqueiro3
2021-06-10 08:15PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde2
2021-05-17 17:00O Vicedo--Praia de Arealonga4
2021-06-13 11:01Jardim do Vidago Palace3
2021-06-10 18:17Ribeira de Nisa3
2021-05-31 07:47Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-05-29 11:04Estaca de Bares
2021-06-10 09:43Pinhão1
2021-05-17 20:01Rio Zêzere--São Gabriel3
2021-06-10 16:06PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte1
2021-05-21 05:50Vila Ruiva2
2021-05-15 08:08Serra da Gardunha--área geral1
2021-05-21 06:52Cadoiço1
2021-06-06 11:10Penichaira de O Rodicio1
2021-06-06 12:00Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-06-06 16:25Castelo Novo1
2021-06-08 13:18Rio Tâmega/Moure1
2021-05-22 09:10PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos1
2021-05-23 18:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso6
2021-05-30 09:09Figueiró da Granja1
2021-05-23 15:00PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho1
2021-06-07 07:58Lugo--Río Miño, tramo de Ponte de Porto Meilán/Ponte de Ombreiro2
2021-06-13 11:15Albufeira de Santa Águeda6
2021-05-21 11:47Vila Soeiro do Chão1
2021-06-05 16:59Favaios1
2021-05-27 13:13Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6403
2021-06-06 13:00Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca3
2021-06-08 17:17Lugo--Parque As Termas1
2021-05-18 09:46Escola Superior Agrária de Castelo Branco1
2021-05-30 06:27Centro urbano de Alcoutim1
2021-06-09 14:00Vale da Ribeira2
2021-06-06 07:11PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-05-22 09:00Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata1
2021-05-19 20:44Lugo--Parque da Milagrosa2
2021-06-07 20:50Lugo--Parque de Marcos Cela2
2021-06-11 12:26PN Serra da Estrela--Linhares da Beira1
2021-06-06 13:15Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)2
2021-05-25 16:00Ribeira Grande--Monforte2
2021-06-04 19:00Lugo--Ronda da Muralla2
2021-06-13 11:12Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras2
2021-06-10 06:02RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-06-08 08:56PN Serra de São Mamede--Monte do Dr. Eugénio1
2021-06-06 17:15Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2021-05-15 17:40Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2021-05-23 12:25Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-06-05 19:19Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-05-23 19:16Monforte de Lemos--Río Cabe (Urbano)5
2021-05-22 11:52Canón do Mao1
2021-05-25 19:24Centro urbano de Chaves1
2021-05-27 08:42RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco1
2021-05-29 12:46Coole Park1
2021-05-27 16:44Albufeira de Borba1
2021-05-28 08:41Albufeira de Lucefécit1
2021-05-23 18:17Monforte de Lemos--Lagoa de Rioseco2
2021-06-06 07:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos2
2021-05-31 16:00Monte do Pombal4
2021-06-09 20:28Laguna Puente Esuri1
2021-05-17 14:19Río Támega--Tramo O Rosal-Rabal1
2021-05-29 10:54PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas2
2021-06-10 07:10Lagoas do Tâmega4
2021-06-05 10:36PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira da Apartadura2
2021-06-07 06:57PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-05-29 16:46Monsaraz1
2021-05-15 14:28Malpica do Tejo1
2021-06-10 19:54PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte5
2021-05-17 18:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão2
2021-06-10 15:35PN Serra da Estrela--Prados1
2021-06-13 13:09Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2021-06-10 08:00Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio5
2021-05-30 11:14Terra Chá--Cospeito, Arneiro/Costa da Zapateira1
2021-06-11 08:19PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada1
2021-06-12 11:20Mourão1
2021-05-23 11:19Rahasane Turlough
2021-06-13 08:05Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar1
2021-06-10 12:05Rio Zêzere--foz da ribeira de Gaia2
2021-06-08 11:30IBA Tejo Internacional--Canhão de Monheca1
2021-05-28 09:56O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto4
2021-06-10 11:05Rio Mondego--Ratoeira1
2021-05-19 08:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires3
2021-06-11 15:30Albufeira do Caldeirão3
2021-06-05 17:15Vila Verde de Ficalho4
2021-06-11 20:00Laguna Covadonga1
2021-06-10 14:13Vinhas da Beira Grande2
2021-05-16 10:09Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos2
2021-06-02 15:25Albufeira dos Carvalhos8
2021-05-30 20:32Canhão de Idanha1
2021-05-23 14:18Parque Urbano do Rio Diz1
2021-05-25 14:35IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-06-05 12:56Quinta dos Carris3
2021-06-10 07:25Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-06-09 12:14Sortelha1
2021-06-10 07:58Albufeira de Idanha4
2021-05-29 12:21Encoro de Cenza1
2021-06-08 10:06Meimoa1
2021-05-15 17:46PN Tejo Internacional--Soalheiras1
2021-05-25 12:20IBA Albufeira do Caia--paredão1
2021-06-07 16:55Idanha-a-Velha2
2021-06-12 18:25Harper's Island Wetlands3
2021-06-06 12:13Cobh Seafront2
2021-05-22 19:30Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero1
2021-05-23 11:27Bogalhal1
2021-05-18 14:30ZPE Torre da Bolsa2
2021-05-28 17:36Roches Point3
2021-06-11 09:17PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal1
2021-06-09 19:52Parque ribeirinho do Sabugal2
2021-06-09 15:16Albufeira do Sabugal1
2021-06-10 16:40Vale da Vilariça--área geral1
2021-06-08 07:59Rio Bazágueda--ponte da R3461
2021-05-23 10:22Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral1
2021-06-08 14:40Albufeira da Toulica1
2021-06-08 07:36Parque de Campismo do Freixial1
2021-05-22 15:19Castelo de Noudar1
2021-05-18 17:00Herdade da Alfarófia1
2021-05-22 11:15Nossa Senhora da Azenha2
2021-06-08 18:11Pínzio1
2021-06-08 12:02Mountshannon Harbour2
2021-06-02 11:50Encoro de San Martiño1
2021-05-19 19:09Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga2
2021-06-08 11:04Cerdeira1
2021-06-01 08:10Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana3
2021-05-30 11:30Penha Garcia2
2021-06-07 10:21PN Tejo Internacional--Segura1
2021-06-08 12:36Badamalos5
2021-06-06 17:47RN Serra da Malcata--Rio Côa--Nossa Sra. do Espírito Santo4
2021-05-23 18:01Ribadeo--Rinlo, Punta Corveira/Antigua Cetárea/Pena dos Corvos1
2021-06-05 14:45Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-06-06 13:21Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)1
2021-06-08 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)2
2021-06-01 20:08Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)1
2021-06-04 08:30PN Montesinho--Travanca2
2021-06-09 18:05Vale de Espinho3
2021-06-01 10:00Santaya d'Os Ozcos--Santaya//Santa Eulalia de Oscos--Santa Eulalia5
2021-06-02 17:00Santaya d'Os Ozcos--Ventoso//Santa Eulalia de Oscos--Ventoso2
2021-05-29 17:00Albufeira da Estevainha2
2021-06-02 10:00Albufeira de Alfaiates3
2021-05-25 09:34PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva2
2021-05-16 13:46PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo1
2021-06-08 17:51Rio Côa--ponte da N161
2021-05-27 11:00Taramundi--Serra d'Ouroso1
2021-05-29 14:40PN Montesinho--Moimenta1
2021-06-10 18:25Albufeira de Vale de Ferreiros8
2021-06-13 07:08Embalse del Tamujoso1
2021-05-29 17:00Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -1
2021-05-22 09:00Albufeira do Azibo
2021-06-08 09:56Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-06-06 08:24PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-06-09 15:22Serra das Mesas--Lameirão1
2021-05-23 08:45Almendral--Cantera de las Navas1
2021-05-17 17:41PN Montesinho--Parâmio1
2021-06-11 14:21Mazagón--Puerto Deportivo1
2021-06-05 17:14Tapia--Playa de Tapia3
2021-05-22 13:53Várzea do rio Tourões (Vale da Coelha / Vale da Mula)1
2021-06-06 11:00San Martín de Trevejo--Pueblo3
2021-06-04 07:46Cervantes, Ancares--Piornedo, aldea y entorno1
2021-05-21Embalse del Noque o Brozas I1
2021-05-23 13:25PN Montesinho--Alto Sabor1
2021-06-11 14:54Rossbeg2
2021-05-23 09:15PN Montesinho--Lama Grande2
2021-06-10 12:34Embalse de Brozas II1
2021-05-16 08:46Arribes del Duero PNat--Río Camaces (Hinojosa D.)1
2021-05-30 09:59Bual--Alto de La Penouta, área recreativa/Boal--Alto de la Penouta, área recreativa2
2021-05-23 07:40PN Montesinho--Serra de Montesinho--área geral1
2021-06-08 12:19Sheskinmore NR2
2021-06-10 13:23Brozas--Embalse Arce de Abajo2
2021-05-23 05:53PN Montesinho--França2
2021-05-30 11:37Centro urbano de Mogadouro1
2021-06-10 14:21Brozas--Embalse Arce de Arriba2
2021-05-20 19:10Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas3
2021-06-12 09:00Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces
2021-06-08 07:00Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General2
2021-05-30 12:09Rio Salor--Puente Viejo de Aliseda2
2021-05-22 13:41Lago de Sanabria PNat--Galende-río Tera (salida del lago)3
2021-06-12 22:05Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-05-23 17:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba3
2021-06-05 16:00Gata--Pueblo1
2021-05-25 19:35Embalse de Molano2
2021-06-05 18:30Embalse de El Borbollón1
2021-06-08 08:31Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-05-15 19:55Coria--Gravera del Cachón1
2021-06-13 08:06Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste4
2021-06-09 11:33Embalse de Portaje--General5
2021-05-29 20:48Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio7
2021-05-22 07:40Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-06-12 10:55Embalse de Lancho6
2021-05-24 07:30El Sahugo--Dehesa Boyal2
2021-05-19 11:40Lough Ree--Hodson Bay3
2021-05-22 16:07Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2021-05-26 21:08Los Barruecos--Charca de Frasco Díez3
2021-05-23 17:05Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura2
2021-06-03 19:50Uva
2021-05-24 19:02Los Arenales--Laguna norte1
2021-06-13 10:07Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes2
2021-05-25 20:30Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-05-22 12:05Esparragalejo--Charca Grande2
2021-06-13 11:20Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar1
2021-05-17 18:04Valdés--L.luarca/Valdés--Luarca1
2021-06-13 08:07Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-05-22 08:24Cáceres--Paseo Alto1
2021-06-07 14:13Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-52
2021-05-29 16:30Angueira1
2021-05-23 10:45Degaña--Zarréu, mina cielo abierto/Degaña--Cerredo, mina cielo abierto2
2021-06-03 09:46Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro1
2021-06-13 12:53El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona1
2021-06-03 10:47Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-06-03 13:54Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros2
2021-06-03 11:15Mérida--Isla del Guadiana1
2021-05-30 09:43Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos4
2021-06-05 13:16El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-06-05 19:55Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra1
2021-05-20 19:12PN Douro Internacional--Duas Igrejas
2021-06-12 19:38Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya4
2021-06-05 20:48Río Salor--Azud de la Torrecilla4
2021-06-07 12:19Embalse de Talaván1
2021-05-17 11:23Río Almonte--Puente Santiago del Campo1
2021-06-10 18:17Embalse de Valdesalor1
2021-06-06 10:04Embalse de Guadiloba1
2021-05-22 11:11Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa II3
2021-05-16 17:59Lough Boora Parklands--Tumduffmore Wetlands7
2021-05-17 12:25Embalse de Alange--Presa1
2021-06-03 18:45Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura1
2021-06-11 10:12PN Douro Internacional--Cércio1
2021-05-16 14:36Lough Boora Parklands--Finnamore Lakes1
2021-05-27 17:35Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-06-08 07:09Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra4
2021-06-04 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Miranda do Douro--área geral1
2021-06-01 20:30Embalse de Alange--El Perdiguero1
2021-05-15 09:42Cornalvo PNat--General2
2021-06-12 11:10Río Almonte--Puente de Monroy1
2021-06-13 09:12Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-05-22 09:31Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde1
2021-06-06 09:15Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de Cornalvo6
2021-05-27 11:42Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de las Muelas1
2021-05-15 10:27Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan6
2021-06-12 16:16Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia1
2021-05-31 10:10Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)6
2021-05-24 13:11Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa2
2021-06-13 12:14Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña1
2021-05-26 11:15Embalse de los Molinos6
2021-06-04 16:40Puerto de Somiedo2
2021-05-27 10:23Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja2
2021-05-27 08:00San Muñoz--Río Huebra2
2021-05-19 19:05Brañaseca - área general3
2021-05-29 12:07Plasencia--Puente de Hierro1
2021-06-11 14:14Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--La Alberca-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-12 11:17Río Cáparra--Puente Romano1
2021-05-24 09:50Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2021-06-09 20:15Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-06-01 08:03Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2021-05-19 21:29Plasencia--Casco histórico2
2021-05-18 18:55San Martín de Luiña - área general2
2021-06-06 13:08Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera1
2021-05-24 20:14Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos3
2021-06-08 21:23Plasencia--Parque de la Isla3
2021-05-19 06:00Somiedu--L'Auteiru2
2021-06-12 11:42Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-05-30 11:00Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago1
2021-06-09 07:34Plasencia - Camino de las Huertas1
2021-06-03 19:17Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-06-02 12:11Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-05-15 10:15Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino2
2021-06-10 20:44Embalse del Jerte--Presa4
2021-05-29 14:15Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés2
2021-05-26 12:40Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-05-25 11:06Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2021-06-04 21:45Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-05-17 10:00Torrejón el Rubio--Pueblo2
2021-06-02 08:30Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-06-11 10:38Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-05-22 08:02Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)2
2021-06-06 09:46Babia y Luna PNat--Laguna Chao y Alto de la Cañada1
2021-05-18Robledillo de Trujillo--Charca de Las Eras2
2021-06-08 10:29Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2021-06-05 18:51Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-06-05 19:49Torrejón el Rubio--Embalse de los Arias2
2021-05-22 10:00Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón1
2021-05-22 18:36Ledesma--Rivera de La Valmuza (Peñamecer-El Cerezo)1
2021-05-27 09:38Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)2
2021-06-03 19:40Río Jerte--Puente de El Torno2
2021-05-23 06:31Toril--Hotel Puerta de Monfragüe1
2021-06-08 10:51Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena1
2021-05-30 19:49San Miguel de Valero--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-06-11 14:26Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona2
2021-06-08 09:50Río Jerte--Balneario1
2021-05-23 17:11Trujillo--Charca de la Magdalena2
2021-05-29 10:30Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge1
2021-06-05 07:22Casas del Castañar--Ruta de los Castaños2
2021-05-22 17:01Golpejas--Mina de estaño (clausurada)3
2021-05-16 11:08Embalse de Baños de Montemayor2
2021-06-12 12:29Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón2
2021-05-16 16:57Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-05-15 16:00Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA2
2021-06-11 18:00Navaconcejo--Pueblo3
2021-06-09 19:15Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos4
2021-06-12 19:00Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes1
2021-06-01 19:00Río Almonte--Jaraicejo1
2021-06-11 13:59Nieva--Gozón5
2021-05-17 14:50Avilés--ruta La Magdalena2
2021-06-13 20:46Santa Marina del Rey--Presa10
2021-05-25 10:11Jaraicejo--Embalse de Cantalgallo1
2021-05-27 10:26Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Area general (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-06-01 09:46Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-05-30 11:35Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota1
2021-06-13 14:11Candelario--Dehesa1
2021-06-12 18:49Villavante--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-06-12 07:40Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-06-12 14:50Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente2
2021-06-06 15:55Embalse de la Anguila3
2021-06-09 08:45oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas1
2021-05-23 11:11Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey6
2021-06-12 16:39Jaraíz de la Vera--Lago Alonso Vega1
2021-05-23 09:33Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud2
2021-06-09 12:05Embalse de Trasona6
2021-06-11 09:55Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras1
2021-06-02 11:33Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte1
2021-05-23 12:00Valverdón--Río Tormes (Hacienda Zorita)1
2021-05-23 10:55Cuacos de Yuste--Monasterio de Yuste1
2021-06-12 20:27Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos5
2021-06-12 11:00La Janda--Canal Principal Este4
2021-06-09 14:08Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-06-05 08:00Hook Head--general area5
2021-06-13 14:08Embalse de la Granda4
2021-06-13 10:18Zamora--Río Duero2
2021-06-11 10:44Embalse de Zalamea de la Serena2
2021-06-12 15:25Charca de Coneo, Cabo Peñas (Gozón)3
2021-05-30 11:05Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-05-21 12:00Villadangos del Páramo--Choperas del pueblo2
2021-05-28 12:10Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 13
2021-05-24 07:03Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande3
2021-05-25 18:30Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea2
2021-06-10 09:55Mieres del Camín6
2021-06-06 18:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo2
2021-05-21 10:15San Nicolás del Puerto1
2021-05-15 19:27Villaralbo--Los Plantíos1
2021-06-12 21:17Chozas de Arriba--Laguna2
2021-06-09 12:27La Pola de Gordón--Valle de Cabornera y hayedo de la Boyariza5
2021-06-07 09:40Embalse de San Andrés5
2021-06-08 19:46Benavente--Río Órbigo-Puente de La Ventosa5
2021-05-17 08:06Río Tiétar--Puente de Talayuela2
2021-05-19 10:00Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras4
2021-06-05 12:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa
2021-05-16 13:44Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur1
2021-05-22 21:26Xixón--Playa de L'Arbeyal/Gijón--Playa del Arbeyal1
2021-06-06 10:40Coreses--Graveras2
2021-05-23 18:30Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2021-05-27 18:19Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2021-05-30 17:20Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo5
2021-05-16 17:33Páramo Leónes ZEPA1
2021-06-09 18:20Tarifa--Pueblo1
2021-06-12 06:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General2
2021-05-17 11:33Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-06-13 12:06Tarifa--El Olivar1
2021-06-08 17:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher1
2021-05-22Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes1
2021-05-19 09:54Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba1
2021-06-06 12:00León--Monte San Isidro1
2021-05-18 06:55Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos2
2021-05-17 09:45Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos4
2021-05-27 19:52Villaquejida--Finca Valdelapuerca3
2021-05-16 09:04Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa1
2021-05-27 11:00Xixón--Parque de Isabel la Católica/Gijón--Parque de Isabel la C5
2021-06-08 21:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2021-06-06 09:51León--Río Bernesga3
2021-06-04 18:00Grulleros--Gravera1
2021-05-21Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's
2021-05-30 09:25Leon--Universidad1
2021-05-26 14:00Embalse de Cubilar2
2021-06-07 09:38Garcihernández--Desembocadura del río Almar1
2021-06-11 09:54Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor1
2021-06-04 21:35Valencia de Don Juan--Rio Esla1
2021-05-19 18:07Villar de Corneja--El Hocino1
2021-05-23 11:40Jimena de la Frontera--Castillo1
2021-06-03 11:30Alta Sobarriba--paramera4
2021-05-25 18:47Embalse de Orellana--El Sevillano2
2021-06-13 18:00La Aliseda de Tormes--Pueblo y Río2
2021-05-26 08:23Ayer--Vegará/Aller--Puerto de Vegarada6
2021-05-28 12:54Embalse de Gargáligas1
2021-05-21 10:47Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra6
2021-06-06 07:11Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-06-11 12:47Oropesa--Casa y Charca de Postas1
2021-05-22 18:47El Colmenar--Pueblo1
2021-06-09 19:25Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor13
2021-06-05 18:51Toro--Timulos-azud4
2021-05-26 15:13Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera2
2021-05-16 11:51Cola del embalse de Zahara--El Gastor6
2021-05-19 10:39La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón2
2021-06-10 08:47Porreo de Muslera, Ría de Villaviciosa1
2021-06-10 06:36Talarrubias--Llanos1
2021-06-07 17:15Azud de Riolobos1
2021-06-10 11:29Junta de Los Rios2
2021-05-30 07:39Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo1
2021-06-11 12:35Puerto el Puntal4
2021-06-11 09:41Embalse de la Serena--Cola de Galizuela3
2021-06-12 06:24Tacumshin Lake--general area3
2021-06-12 17:03Sierra Crestellina2
2021-06-11 08:23Montejaque--Los Cucaderos y río Guadares2
2021-06-07 15:13Casares--Pueblo1
2021-06-02 14:02Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2021-06-13 11:02Embalse de la Serena--Cola del Guadalemar1
2021-05-25 08:05Río Guadalupejo--Alía (sur)2
2021-05-30 07:24Puerto Peña1
2021-05-22 08:00Rosslare Backstrand1
2021-05-31 08:30Alía--Almansa2
2021-06-03 13:25Hoyos del Espino--Pinares2
2021-05-29 20:04Alía--Sª de la Mimbrera1
2021-05-30 10:01Poulaphouca Reservoir--general1
2021-05-30 19:37Alía--Valdepuercas5
2021-05-30 12:46Redes P. Nat., Tarna1
2021-06-01 14:00Balranald RSPB Reserve--Àird an Rùnair
2021-05-25 09:01Rubha Ardvule / Rubha Àird a' Mhuile2
2021-06-01 19:30Navarredonda de Gredos--Pueblo1
2021-06-06 10:32Embalse de la Serena--Embarcadero de Peñalsordo2
2021-05-23 11:25Navalcán--Emb. de Navalcán1
2021-05-28 07:23Capilla--Sierra del Palenque2
2021-06-06 09:29Balranald RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-05 12:00Leixlip Reservoir5
2021-06-09 08:59Igualeja--Nacimiento Río Genal6
2021-06-06 09:05Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Capilla)1
2021-05-30 09:14Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2021-05-26 12:45Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)1
2021-06-10 07:27Crémenes--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-26 19:58Ardivachar / Àird a' Mhachair to Clachan2
2021-05-15 06:15Bàgh Chulla / Culla Bay
2021-05-26 13:18Eriskay3
2021-06-07 09:40Cangas de Onís--rio Sella2
2021-05-15 10:27Loch Druidibeag1
2021-06-01 10:45Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation1
2021-05-27 10:00Baile Sear / Baleshare2
2021-06-13 10:13Bann Estuary1
2021-05-22 15:00North and South Uist inc Benbecula
2021-05-30 06:30Sally Gap2
2021-06-03 16:11Cea--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-11 19:01Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego1
2021-05-20 16:00Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Buron4
2021-05-23 12:26Portstewart Shore5
2021-06-03 10:08Grenitote1
2021-05-16 20:37Langass Lodge and Wood1
2021-05-22 17:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--robledal de Prioro2
2021-06-05 18:36Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda2
2021-06-06 07:09Land's End1
2021-05-23 12:30Nanjizal Valley1
2021-06-05 10:40Picos de Europa PN--Hayedo de Valdeón-Sector occidental1
2021-06-05 17:11Loch a' Phuill2
2021-05-22 18:30Simancas--Pesqueruela5
2021-06-13 13:07Pendeen (Village)
2021-06-10 07:33University College Dublin--Main Lake2
2021-06-12 05:29Calartha
2021-06-10 12:34Balephuil
2021-06-01 13:44Berneray / Beàrnaraigh--Rubha Bhoisnis1
2021-05-18 12:56Penberth1
2021-05-20 17:41Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-06-12 11:20Simancas8
2021-06-13 09:40Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia2
2021-06-09 08:52Tiree
2021-05-28 07:47Desfiladero de Los Gaitanes--Caminito del Rey1
2021-05-22 08:09Picos de Europa PN--Area General (use specific hotspot if possible)3
2021-06-08 06:47North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall1
2021-05-15 17:26Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares1
2021-05-16 07:13Seapoint2
2021-06-01 08:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Portilla de la Reina-pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-21 20:15Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-05-20 08:08Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego2
2021-05-30 13:54Turvey NR1
2021-06-08 07:35North Bull Island NR--general area2
2021-06-02 19:05Valladolid--PRAE1
2021-06-13 12:20Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier4
2021-05-29 13:54Bremore--fields and coast2
2021-05-30 14:48Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-06-12 12:42Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area2
2021-06-05 10:01Killoughter Lane1
2021-06-10 11:00Broad Lough--general area1
2021-05-26 10:00Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de Corralillos1
2021-06-12 13:47Rogerstown Park1
2021-06-12 09:08Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé
2021-06-10 11:25Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé1
2021-05-29 10:04Ávila--El Soto1
2021-05-15 06:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-05-26 18:16Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-05-28 15:00Dillon's Park2
2021-06-11 08:55Newcastle Sea Road2
2021-06-03 11:50The Giants Causeway
2021-06-01 06:20Five Mile Point4
2021-05-16 12:45Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)2
2021-06-12 06:07East Coast NR1
2021-05-23 17:38Rogerstown Estuary--Channel Road2
2021-06-11 11:32Newcastle--airfield, marsh and coast2
2021-06-10 07:47Picos de Europa PN--Espinama1
2021-06-13 06:15Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2021-06-04 09:32Río Grande6
2021-06-10 18:28Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva4
2021-06-04 08:50Valladolid--Río Esgueva2
2021-05-30 15:15Rosewall Hill1
2021-05-30 08:21Guadiana--Estrecho de Las Hoces3
2021-05-26 08:15Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio1
2021-05-15 14:23Howth Harbour4
2021-05-31 09:00Mount's Bay and St. Michael's Mount1
2021-06-03 18:20Howth Head1
2021-06-05 15:00St. Ives Head4
2021-05-20 13:15Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero1
2021-05-31 11:14Hushinish (Huisinis)1
2021-05-28 10:35Aldeamayor--Charca1
2021-05-30 08:15Herrera de Duero1
2021-05-20 15:52Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool2
2021-06-06 10:00ZEPA Valle de Iruelas--Garganta1
2021-05-15 15:00Benalmádena--Parque Carvajal1
2021-06-07 09:26Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2021-06-11 19:00Embalse del Burguillo--Presa1
2021-05-24 17:00Liébana--Potes7
2021-05-31 16:50Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla1
2021-05-27 15:43Coca--Río Eresma y pinares1
2021-05-30 12:41Benalmádena--Parque de la Paloma
2021-05-20 09:52Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-05-23 05:56Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General
2021-05-19 12:36Luskentyre
2021-05-18 07:23Palencia--Parques del Sotillo y Huertas del Obispo2
2021-05-23 12:32Palencia--Paseo la Julia y circuito del campo de golf1
2021-05-22 15:00ZEPA Desfiladero de la Hermida--Área General2
2021-05-23 18:46Helston Loe Pool1
2021-05-21 01:00Tehidy Country Park1
2021-06-07 08:28Luciana--Río Guadiana (El Chiquero)3
2021-05-30 15:43Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno8
2021-06-06 15:22North Harris Eagle Observatory1
2021-05-30 11:54Windmill Farm1
2021-05-22 15:22Loch Gruinart RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-06 12:28Málaga--Rio Guadalmedina2
2021-05-22 07:57Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Requejada1
2021-06-13 10:11The Lizard2
2021-06-03 10:30Arinagour
2021-05-23 18:14The Oa2
2021-05-30 11:38Grade Marsh1
2021-06-06 18:00Stithians Reservoir1
2021-06-11 08:53Isle of Iona2
2021-06-11 16:20Lunga2
2021-06-09 20:19Fidden1
2021-05-23 11:15Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque6
2021-05-23 08:15Alto Campoo--Mirador Fuente del Chivo2
2021-05-21 14:30Uig to Lochmaddy ferry1
2021-06-06 18:23Salinas de Pisuerga--Rio Pisuerga2
2021-06-06 09:42Alto Campoo--Brañavieja12
2021-05-28 17:39Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera3
2021-06-06 09:59Robledo de Chavela--El Almojón1
2021-05-18 06:05Swanpool LNR1
2021-05-21 07:12Pennance Point
2021-06-04 09:10Navas del Rey2
2021-05-19 11:58Río Bullaque--Tabla de la Yedra2
2021-05-25 13:17Restronguet Creek2
2021-05-16 12:19Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-05-30 10:02Ramsey Island RSPB Reserve and NNR1
2021-06-09 11:39Ardalanish Bay7
2021-05-18 13:33Fal Estuary--Carrick Roads1
2021-06-08Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-06-03 07:15Pinares de Peguerinos--Área general
2021-05-23 08:55Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama2
2021-05-24 10:07Kinnegar Shore and Pools1
2021-05-16 15:42Aguilar de Campóo--Corvio1
2021-06-12 19:15Quintanilla de Arriba1
2021-06-01 06:00Skokholm1
2021-06-13 20:45San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos2
2021-06-02 11:00Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area2
2021-06-03 20:52Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas2
2021-06-02 15:45Marloes Peninsula4
2021-05-30 06:30Aguilar de Campóo--Gama y Valdegama2
2021-05-29 17:50Embalse de Valdemudarra3
2021-06-02 13:00Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI
2021-05-27 07:41Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-05-23 16:48Ruta ornitológica 2 : Los Alfoces-Monte Girón (Cevico Navero)1
2021-06-11 07:49Embalse de la Jarosa4
2021-06-05 10:36Villamanta--Cañada Real1
2021-05-29 10:05Valmojado--Cañada Real Segoviana1
2021-05-18 11:58Fontibre--Nacimiento del Río Ebro1
2021-06-05 18:00Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez1
2021-05-24 19:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2021-05-22 18:39The Gann1
2021-06-05 07:39Valle de Valdelucio--Paúl de Valdelucio1
2021-06-12 10:36Abereiddi Bay2
2021-05-30 15:00Point of Ardnamurchan1
2021-05-29 08:00Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo2
2021-05-22 08:00Loch Ordais and Bragar Bay1
2021-05-17 10:31Isle of Rum1
2021-06-12 12:26Valdeolea--Mataporquera1
2021-05-27 12:32Dervaig Reedbed1
2021-05-23 11:00Loch Scridain2
2021-05-20 11:16Villaquirán de la Puebla--Área General2
2021-05-23 13:50Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área recreativa de Lugar Nuevo1
2021-06-11 10:30Tablas de Alarcos4
2021-06-07 09:55Sanna1
2021-05-20 07:35Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Emb. Navalmedio y A. Matasalgado1
2021-06-12 08:24Bocos de Duero--Gurugú1
2021-06-07 13:30Toledo -- río Tajo2
2021-05-30 18:15Polzeath Shore1
2021-06-12 10:43Valsaín--Área general1
2021-05-21 07:18Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo
2021-05-25 17:09Laguna de Contreras4
2021-06-02 11:30Embalse de Navacerrada1
2021-05-22 08:15Humada3
2021-06-10 10:09Sierra Norte de Guadarrama PNat--Puerto de Navacerrada1
2021-05-16 07:48Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2021-06-13 09:05Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves3
2021-06-08 10:21Loch na Keal1
2021-06-12 09:37Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-06-10 20:37Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama2
2021-06-02 10:54Isle of Skye1
2021-06-12 20:10Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos1
2021-05-23 11:47Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Peñalara1
2021-06-13 18:43Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón2
2021-06-13 14:41Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Laguna y Circo de Peñalara1
2021-05-16 10:45Embalse de las Vencías1
2021-05-21 12:00Loch Beg1
2021-06-12 12:54Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores3
2021-05-29 18:18Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2021-05-30 09:00Loch na Keal--Corran View2
2021-05-22 17:34Basconcillos del Tozo--Área General1
2021-06-08Ría de San Martín--Área General3
2021-06-06 10:39Embalse del Ebro RNat--Bustamante1
2021-06-13 12:00Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-05-15 18:00Mocejón--lagunas2
2021-05-25 10:40Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales1
2021-06-13 19:17Villaviciosa de Odón--Parque forestal1
2021-06-10 19:01Valle de Muñó--Torrepadierne1
2021-06-04 12:12Eden Project
2021-05-24 14:45Rascafría--Puente del Perdón6
2021-05-30 09:00Embalse de los Bermejales
2021-06-13 14:19Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana
2021-06-02 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur1
2021-05-16 18:17Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley1
2021-05-17 18:51St. Govan's Head1
2021-05-17 08:28Bosherston Ponds1
2021-06-13 21:09Higgons' Well2
2021-05-15 20:00Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-06-12 07:11Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-06-12 08:48Embalse Del Ebro RNat--La Población
2021-05-30 14:30Tintagel Castle2
2021-05-21 11:30Staffin Bay1
2021-06-12 10:52Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-06-13 10:45Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca10
2021-05-23 07:10Alameda del Valle--pueblo2
2021-06-10 07:00Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas1
2021-06-12 08:45Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera2
2021-05-26 19:12Puente del Batán2
2021-05-31 14:00Ardamurchan Natural History Visitor Centre1
2021-05-20 14:27Lochbuie1
2021-06-10 14:32Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya3
2021-05-30 11:17Mealt Falls and Kilt Rock2
2021-06-10 11:00Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-05-21 10:00Brothers Point (Rubha nam Brathairean)2
2021-06-10 08:20Soto del Real--Canto del Tolmo1
2021-06-05 13:14Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-06-05 08:32Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa7
2021-05-23 12:19Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2021-05-23 12:00Pedraza10
2021-06-12 06:36Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-05-31 11:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2021-06-05 18:28Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-06-09 10:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra
2021-05-19 10:00Frandovinez--Balsa de riego3
2021-05-20 17:44Loch Branahuie / Bràigh na h-Aoidhe1
2021-06-06 08:52El Temple2
2021-06-12 09:45El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos
2021-05-19 10:30Frandovínez--Río Arlanzón3
2021-05-22 17:57Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-05-30 17:52Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo3
2021-06-01 14:09Parque Aluche, Madrid2
2021-06-06 16:34Madrid--Parque de las Cruces1
2021-05-27 11:30Monte el Pardo
2021-05-22 08:55Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)4
2021-06-05 08:10Puerto de Canencia1
2021-05-19 17:50Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón2
2021-06-08 08:22Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-05-31 14:09Pembrokeshire Coast NP--Carew Castle2
2021-05-21 19:30Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-06-01 11:45Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano2
2021-06-12 17:30Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2021-06-11 10:40Lagunas de Villalba1
2021-05-20 10:28Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII1
2021-06-09 18:30Parque del Oeste-Madrid1
2021-06-02 09:59Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday2
2021-06-12 13:24Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T24
2021-06-05 11:00Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid1
2021-05-22 21:35Bustarviejo--pinar de la umbría1
2021-06-04 15:00Tràigh Dhail2
2021-06-02 07:37Jardines Templo de Debod, Madrid1
2021-05-22 16:30Madrid--Campo del Moro1
2021-06-13 11:21Collado abierto2
2021-06-06 20:15Villalonquéjar2
2021-06-06 09:45Madrid Río--area general1
2021-06-12 11:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-05-18 19:47Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T51
2021-06-06 16:10Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero2
2021-05-22 18:13Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero6
2021-06-11 18:34Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Orbaneja del Castillo-Cañón2
2021-05-26 18:41Madrid--Parque Pradolongo2
2021-05-28 10:30Sleat Peninsula5
2021-05-17 17:03Bahía de Santander--Ría De Solía4
2021-06-13 17:32Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T62
2021-05-28 16:45Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos2
2021-05-25 09:57Parque Central, Tres Cantos1
2021-06-04 07:25Arcos de la Llana--Área general1
2021-06-04 16:20Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-06-10 09:45Jardines Nuevos Ministerios, Madrid1
2021-06-10 10:00Campus Universidad Autónoma de Madrid1
2021-06-04 11:00Cañón de Pitillos, Sierra Sur de Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2021-05-31 18:37Canaston Wood2
2021-06-10 08:56Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2021-05-23 18:30Loch Spelve1
2021-06-10 08:30Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-06-10 09:49Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-06-05 19:11Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2021-05-22 11:10Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid2
2021-06-08 18:50Lundy Island1
2021-06-10 13:59Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M453
2021-06-07 08:26Parque Berlín-Madrid1
2021-06-12 19:42Villariezo--Área General1
2021-06-12 09:07Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-06-05 09:53Butt of Lewis1
2021-05-22 17:45Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles1
2021-06-13 09:40Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-05-28 07:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General2
2021-06-06 11:23Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-05-17 11:50Milagros2
2021-05-23 08:44Miera--Pozos de Noja1
2021-05-20 11:38Loch Stiapabhat LNR1
2021-05-23 09:20Madrid--Cementerio Almudena1
2021-06-06 10:32Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Área general1
2021-06-02 08:48Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos2
2021-06-06 09:38Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-05-31 11:53Burgos--La Quinta1
2021-06-01 18:06Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-05-22 17:00Craignure and Southern Mull2
2021-06-02 10:52Tenby Harbour1
2021-06-13 17:03Madrigal del Monte1
2021-05-22 12:40Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela4
2021-05-21 19:08Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid4
2021-06-06 12:46San Agustín del Guadalix--Canal del Mesto ZEC1
2021-06-03 18:04Revillarruz-Humienta--Área general2
2021-05-28 19:00Cojóbar--Área General2
2021-06-01 13:00Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I
2021-06-09 09:22Burgos--Cortes y alrededores1
2021-06-04 10:26San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-05-27 16:30Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe1
2021-06-08 17:43Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-05-24 16:22Grasspoint2
2021-06-02 17:47Villaverde Peñahorada1
2021-06-06 11:14La Cabrera--La Dehesa2
2021-05-24 17:31Duart Castle1
2021-06-05 18:32Granada--Río Genil3
2021-06-05 10:12Modúbares--Área general2
2021-06-03 15:05Colby Woodland Garden (NT)1
2021-06-13 11:30Dehesa de Robregordo2
2021-05-23 20:00Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-05-31 11:40Knapdale Scottish Beaver Trial2
2021-05-29 12:57Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-06-11 20:42Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-05-31 16:00Crinan Canal near Crinan1
2021-05-31 16:47Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general3
2021-06-05 11:06Carcedo de Burgos1
2021-06-11 07:19Laguna Grande4
2021-05-15 10:48Puerto de Somosierra1
2021-06-07 12:32Presa de Puentes Viejas5
2021-05-24 12:32Balsa Soto Mozanaque1
2021-05-30 11:23Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares3
2021-06-03 11:18Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama1
2021-05-16 09:45Desembocadura río Guadalfeo1
2021-05-19 18:24San Pedro de Cardeña2
2021-06-11 09:30Sureste PNat--Casa Eulogio2
2021-05-17 17:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor12
2021-06-09 11:45Los Ausines4
2021-05-26 10:15Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-05-15 18:41Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-06-13 06:54Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-05-30 05:00Bardsey Island2
2021-06-11 18:15Charca de Suárez—Motril3
2021-06-04 17:00Playa de Poniente1
2021-06-06 17:02Prádena del Rincón-Laguna del Salmoral1
2021-06-02 18:46Tobes y Rahedo-Melgosa--Área General3
2021-05-21 18:21Embalse del Guadalén--Área General2
2021-06-09 07:45Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-06-03 21:31Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre1
2021-05-20 13:00Applecross Bay1
2021-06-11 10:36Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio
2021-05-20 19:05Río Genil—Pinos Genil1
2021-06-09 12:12Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores3
2021-06-12 09:13Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA2
2021-06-13 08:40Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-26 11:00Patones1
2021-06-02 17:20Valle de Caderechas--Área general1
2021-05-18 14:20Torrejon de Ardoz--Parque del Ocio1
2021-06-06 21:36Revilla del Campo--Área General1
2021-05-30 12:07Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores1
2021-05-27 08:12Villarcayo--Área General2
2021-06-13 12:40Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias4
2021-06-06 15:31Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo2
2021-05-29 16:40Mynydd Anelog1
2021-06-07 16:18Red Point10
2021-06-12 10:47Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-05-21 09:09Pontón de la Oliva
2021-05-21 12:12Poza de la Sal--Área general2
2021-06-11 13:15Portpatrick1
2021-05-20 14:30Dunollie Wood / Barra Mòr2
2021-05-30 09:48Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo1
2021-05-31 15:15Quintanilla de las Viñas4
2021-05-23 20:31Corran Esplanade1
2021-06-06 08:30La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-06-13 09:14Comarca la Bureba--Lences1
2021-05-23 15:57Caleruega--Muladar6
2021-05-29 19:13Duirinish (Diùirinis)1
2021-06-11 16:05Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)2
2021-06-06 11:05Rubha Rèidh (Rua Reidh)2
2021-05-15 19:29Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada1
2021-05-23 19:08Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano2
2021-06-09 13:01Eidi--city2
2021-06-04 19:50Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego2
2021-06-01 13:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla2
2021-05-15 07:59Alcalá de Henares--Parque Isla del Colegio2
2021-05-23 12:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General5
2021-05-16 18:36Ramales de la Victoria2
2021-05-27 05:41Kilbride Farm
2021-05-23 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-05-24 13:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña1
2021-05-24 11:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-05-25 16:08Laguna de Meco1
2021-06-13 16:58South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-30 04:54Loch Feorlin3
2021-05-29 07:33Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse de Úzquiza1
2021-05-20 10:46Loch Laich--Mud flats1
2021-06-09 08:00Calf of Man2
2021-05-28 12:50Hoz del Jarama, entre Retiendas-Valdesotos5
2021-05-28 09:41Sumba1
2021-06-13 18:10Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2021-05-17 17:07Glenfinnan1
2021-05-27 10:50Loch Ewe--Firemore Beach (Camas na Muic)1
2021-05-31 19:00Comarca de Lara--Iglesiapinta2
2021-05-28 08:06Loch Ewe--Shore near Naast1
2021-05-27 11:57Glendaruel
2021-06-06 14:06Villafranca Montes de Oca--Embalse del Alba2
2021-06-06 13:15Ballantrae2
2021-06-11 12:05Holyhead Harbour1
2021-06-08 07:19Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-05-26 10:15Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pineda de la Sierra-Valle del Sol1
2021-05-23 13:25Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pineda de la Sierra1
2021-05-22 15:39Sandsvatn1
2021-05-24Wembury Point2
2021-05-15 13:10Cabanillas de Campo1
2021-06-04 15:10Port Erin1
2021-06-01 09:20Cors Geirch NNR3
2021-06-12 19:00Laguna de Tamajón1
2021-05-18 17:00Fleshwick1
2021-06-10 21:15Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano1
2021-05-31 11:38Mull of Galloway RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-26 15:00Juviles--Fuente Agria1
2021-06-04 13:58Niarbyl2
2021-05-26 12:48Loch Kernsary Circuit4
2021-06-13 07:30Isley Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-06-02 19:20Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación1
2021-06-03 15:05Baie ny Carrickey2
2021-06-02 20:25Guadalajara--Parque Lineal del Barranco del Alamín2
2021-06-10 19:30Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras1
2021-06-07 09:17Glen Rushen2
2021-05-19 10:12Meeth Quarry DWT NR2
2021-06-01 14:25Peel Castle rocks2
2021-06-03 17:12Scarlett2
2021-06-06 09:12Peel Bay1
2021-05-24 13:22Mellon Udrigle1
2021-06-06 19:53Peel--Derby Road3
2021-05-25 10:09Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados4
2021-06-11 12:30Castletown1
2021-05-23 10:34Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony1
2021-06-03 14:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado7
2021-05-17 19:09Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña2
2021-06-07 09:40Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-06-11 14:03Langness1
2021-06-11 13:48Derbyhaven1
2021-05-27 12:34Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina1
2021-06-06 10:30Girvan Harbour1
2021-05-26 09:51Kionslieu1
2021-06-02 14:30Syðrugøta--bay, shore and village1
2021-06-06 09:45Girvan Waste Water Works2
2021-05-25 10:58Dartmoor NP--Wistman's Wood1
2021-06-09 06:53Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General3
2021-05-24 20:14Glion Cam (called "the Devil's Elbow" in English)1
2021-05-31 09:45Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Área General1
2021-05-30 11:36Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-06-03 17:00El Burgo de Osma. La Güera2
2021-05-28 12:05Laguna de Somolinos1
2021-06-13 15:41Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo4
2021-06-02 12:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé4
2021-06-12 12:03San Leonardo de Yagüe1
2021-06-07 14:30Maidenhead Bay1
2021-05-28 17:29Hope Cove1
2021-05-27 12:00Riojilla--Área general1
2021-05-26 10:03Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)1
2021-05-26 08:27Sierra Nevada PN--Puerto de la Ragua (Almería)1
2021-06-04 17:52South Milton Ley3
2021-06-07 09:10Beinn Eighe Woodland Trail2
2021-06-05 08:24South Efford Marsh DWT NR2
2021-05-27 10:14Holy Loch
2021-06-09 07:54Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-06-10 10:30Culzean Castle1
2021-05-27 06:51Dartmoor NP--Warren House area2
2021-05-31 12:09Monte Eskoritas1
2021-06-03 15:31Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down1
2021-05-19 12:50Marine Drive1
2021-06-03 07:08Laguna del Pueblo1
2021-05-17 16:00Bugedo--Área General1
2021-06-04 17:24Douglas Bay1
2021-06-11 13:20Mumbles Pier1
2021-05-22 11:42Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Arroyo Frío1
2021-06-08 13:34Glen Nevis1
2021-05-23 15:08Onchan Harbour1
2021-06-02 09:20Andra Mari1
2021-06-09 07:05Prawle Point1
2021-05-23 06:10Aberystwyth New Promenade1
2021-06-10 13:00Tanybwlch2
2021-06-06 15:29Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros3
2021-06-07 09:50Llodio--Gardea3
2021-05-25 21:20Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de Batanas5
2021-05-22 10:20Embalse del Negratín1
2021-06-04 11:28Loch Cluanie1
2021-05-31 12:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Salvadora1
2021-06-12 11:26Broad Water1
2021-05-19 20:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Lengua1
2021-05-22 08:00Lumías, Hoz del Talegones2
2021-05-19 19:45Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Redondilla1
2021-06-08 18:30Lower Ballabeg (private site)2
2021-06-11 10:20Clachtoll Broch1
2021-06-01 13:20Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank1
2021-06-05 09:30Red Wharf Bay1
2021-05-23 16:26Old Laxey--Beach & Harbour1
2021-05-26 07:01Cwm Clydach RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-02 11:42Doonfoot2
2021-05-27 07:33Cabrejas del Pinar, Ermita de la Blanca1
2021-05-29 07:29Campas de Erandio3
2021-05-25 08:52Troon1
2021-05-25 09:55Dyfi Estuary--Ynyslas1
2021-06-08 10:00Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-06-11 10:12Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-06-06 10:35Cathair Dhubh1
2021-06-05 09:50Pobes--Área General1
2021-05-30 11:00Start Point2
2021-06-09 20:14Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh3
2021-05-29 13:00Slapton Ley NNR1
2021-06-11 18:15Shewalton Sandpits SWT NR1
2021-06-11 13:20Parke (NT)1
2021-06-10 10:43Dundonald Camp1
2021-06-07 09:30Muirhead1
2021-06-05 09:45Gypsy Pool1
2021-06-10 08:13Laguna de Hervías1
2021-06-09 09:05Loans--Farmland1
2021-06-11 14:00Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-06-09 18:01Exmoor NP--River Barle at Simonsbath1
2021-05-26 09:14Mawddach Estuary1
2021-05-23 08:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-05-26 10:07Glantawe Riverside Park1
2021-05-30 09:50Condado de Treviño--San Formero1
2021-06-05 10:30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Área General
2021-05-20 12:44Embalse de Oleta1
2021-05-28 14:00River Affric Forest3
2021-05-17 18:21Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-06-05 17:07Glencoe Mountain Chairlift2
2021-05-25 15:25Barr Loch1
2021-06-12 10:16Mungia1
2021-06-03 12:00Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar3
2021-06-11 12:01Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-12 08:29The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR
2021-06-01 11:31Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-27 11:56Glen Douglas1
2021-06-06 07:51Hoz Angosta, Durón1
2021-05-29 12:25Río Chico--Canjáyar1
2021-05-23 10:05Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo. Desembocadura del Revinuesa, Vinuesa9
2021-05-20 13:17Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno1
2021-05-22 08:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-06-11 11:19Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2021-05-22 08:02Eglwys Nunydd Reservoir1
2021-06-08 13:29Broadsands2
2021-05-17 10:02Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda2
2021-06-13 08:37Haldon Forest Park1
2021-06-10 08:41Penmon Point
2021-05-28 16:50Llyn Ogwen3
2021-05-30 09:50Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Vivier1
2021-05-22 14:30Loch Lomond--Luss Camping and Caravanning Club Site2
2021-06-02 16:05Svínoy--Western fields ands bay1
2021-05-22 13:48Teign Estuary
2021-06-09 11:05Exmoor NP1
2021-06-13 12:26Allt Rhyd y Groes NNR1
2021-06-06 10:51Tarbolton Landfill and Fail Loch4
2021-06-03 11:00Coedydd Aber3
2021-05-17 09:45Handa Island5
2021-06-05 13:39Alique--Arroyo del Cañizar y pueblo1
2021-06-01 21:08Gwenffrwd-Dinas RSPB Reserve10
2021-06-12 08:17Llanfairfechan1
2021-06-05 17:46Scourie1
2021-06-07Loch Doon3
2021-05-23 10:45Pors Scaff (Plougrescant)2
2021-05-31 10:30Humedal de Matamala de Almazán1
2021-05-24 10:12Sierra Cebollera P Nat--Mesa de Cebollera1
2021-05-30 06:46Villaciervitos2
2021-05-30 08:45Villaciervos4
2021-06-06 15:45Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-11 19:43Dawlish Water
2021-05-22 16:30Loch Lomond RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-03 16:12Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point2
2021-06-08 13:56Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2021-05-16 14:58Loch Lomond--Shore Wood1
2021-05-23 11:45Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE1
2021-05-15 10:03Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-06-11 08:20Hinojosa de la Sierra2
2021-05-19 20:00Topsham Quay1
2021-06-01 19:56Salburua--Betoño1
2021-05-19 17:00Plage et marais salants de Kervillen3
2021-06-13 16:28Dawlish Warren NNR1
2021-05-15 13:26Salburua--Área General1
2021-06-11 06:45Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.2
2021-06-02 13:43Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-06-12 10:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-06-01 16:00Urkiola PNat--Urkiola
2021-05-30 09:00Campañarón1
2021-06-09 17:45Sierra Filabres--Calar Alto1
2021-05-16 16:00Glasgow Airport1
2021-05-31 16:00Monte Ogoño
2021-06-06 08:10La Póveda3
2021-06-13 09:00Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa1
2021-06-10 10:15Inchnadamph1
2021-06-13 17:50Great Orme1
2021-06-05 12:51Alcubilla de las Peñas
2021-06-11 06:35Soria, Monte Valonsadero; Casa del Guarda1
2021-05-17 10:00Almazán--Márgenes del Duero3
2021-06-11 15:11Raiders Road2
2021-05-25 10:53Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa4
2021-06-08 09:39Urkiola PN--Anboto1
2021-06-01 11:57Navalcaballo1
2021-05-18 07:00Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.1
2021-05-30 07:32Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares1
2021-05-27 09:14Budleigh to Exmouth Bike Path
2021-05-19 08:33Golmayo2
2021-05-29 13:00Four Waterfalls Walk1
2021-05-23 07:05Canrredondo de la Sierra1
2021-06-04 09:19Lubia1
2021-05-18 08:59Soria, Junta de los Ríos1
2021-05-30 11:13Vertedero San Marcos, Golmayo, Soria1
2021-06-13 15:30Corrimony RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-11 12:34Conwy RSPB Reserve
2021-06-04 16:21Elorrio2
2021-05-19 10:55Soria, Finca Los Royales1
2021-05-25 16:16Garaioko Parkea1
2021-05-29 11:55Marieta3
2021-06-04 15:40Elan Valley--Penygarreg Reservoir1
2021-06-04 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo
2021-05-27 17:38Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2021-05-28 08:15Soto de Garray1
2021-06-13 06:30Los Rábanos2
2021-06-06 10:05La Grajera1
2021-06-06 17:00Soria, Parque Alameda de Cervantes4
2021-05-27 07:33Soria, Fuente del Rey1
2021-06-01 08:18Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-05-30 10:34Santa Cruz de Yanguas2
2021-06-07 09:30Elan Valley1
2021-06-07 16:06Otter Estuary
2021-06-08 09:54Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2021-05-28 12:15Garray1
2021-05-19 15:00Loch Achray1
2021-06-04 08:00Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo1
2021-05-24 07:29Soria, márgenes del Duero3
2021-06-01 17:12Udalaitz1
2021-06-08 09:30Carngafallt RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-05 06:35Salinas de Medinaceli6
2021-06-13 10:20Fuentelsaz de Soria1
2021-06-07 13:46Parque del Ebro5
2021-06-12 10:48Urkulu3
2021-05-26 19:15Portelárbol1
2021-06-06 10:45Cabredo--balsa/embalse de Sota2
2021-06-10 09:42Creag Meagaidh NNR1
2021-06-08 12:58Logroño--Parque del Iregua6
2021-05-19 15:56Glasgow Green1
2021-06-07 15:20Sidmouth Beach3
2021-06-10 11:00Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan2
2021-06-11 08:13Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste2
2021-05-30 12:34Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-06-11 11:18Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este3
2021-06-12 08:05Almajano1
2021-06-12 07:10Los Villares de Soria1
2021-06-02 13:16Aizkorri-Aratz PNat--Aloña1
2021-05-15 11:59Arantzazu1
2021-06-03 10:30Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente1
2021-06-04 16:00Aigas Field Centre (Restricted access)1
2021-05-25 17:42Logroño--Soto Los Americanos2
2021-05-16 11:50Threave Castle and Estate1
2021-06-06 12:00Hogganfield Loch2
2021-05-26 08:02Sagides1
2021-05-27 13:00Deba--Artzabal2
2021-06-07 19:09Marais salants de Saint-Armel2
2021-05-25 10:37Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales3
2021-06-10 10:15Gors Maen Llwyd NR3
2021-06-10 14:00Talybont reservoir2
2021-05-23 10:00Urquhart Bay Wood1
2021-06-09 10:30Lake Vyrnwy RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-01 17:00Cóbdar--Pueblo1
2021-05-17 07:06Balnakeil Bay and Faraid Head7
2021-05-17 10:07Llandaff Playing Fields and River Taff1
2021-06-08 10:35Brahan Estate
2021-05-29 11:25San Pedro Manrique1
2021-06-09 06:20Matasejún1
2021-06-08 07:00Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake4
2021-05-22 15:51Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay1
2021-05-29 07:40Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve1
2021-06-13 06:52Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2021-05-29 17:14Mendavia--soto Barca1
2021-05-17 17:12Strathclyde Country Park1
2021-06-06 09:30Monteagudo de las Vicarías, villa y entorno1
2021-06-06 11:00Torlengua, Río Nágima1
2021-05-16 15:14Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces2
2021-05-15 16:48Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-04 09:51Dalwhinnie Distillery
2021-05-25 06:27Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2021-05-19 11:05Ausejo--Tamarizal1
2021-05-22 08:00Pagoeta PNat--Altzola valle8
2021-05-15 10:20Wall Common1
2021-05-28 08:54Ravenscraig1
2021-06-02 15:15Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-05-15 12:38Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR361
2021-05-28 12:21Río Almanzora--Arboleas3
2021-05-31 10:00Zarautz2
2021-05-24 10:05Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera2
2021-05-31 15:30Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-16 11:00Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart1
2021-06-09 07:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza4
2021-05-24 08:45St Bees Head RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-07 13:00Lyme Regis Shore and Undercliff2
2021-05-31 13:00Loch Ashie2
2021-06-13 13:10Orio2
2021-06-11 11:50Brean Down1
2021-05-22 07:54Gronant Dunes LNR3
2021-06-09 13:17Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)3
2021-05-23 11:07Salobre de Sesma2
2021-05-30 15:30Río Oria--Motondo1
2021-06-12 10:00Charmouth Beach1
2021-05-19 12:09Ness Islands1
2021-06-02 11:00Sierra de Yerga1
2021-06-07 17:30Alness Point2
2021-05-31 08:02Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-30 12:00Findhorn Valley
2021-05-30 14:20Loch Turret1
2021-06-13 12:37Llandegfedd Reservoir4
2021-06-07 07:40Greylake RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-10 10:39Ae Forest1
2021-05-31 10:56Kyle of Tongue and Tongue Bay6
2021-05-22 10:30Daviot Woods1
2021-05-16 11:00Kingston Seymour1
2021-06-08 17:59Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-06-10 17:05Carboneras1
2021-05-30 12:30Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-06-10 08:33Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-06-11 13:45Alturlie3
2021-06-12 12:26Contraembalse de Alloz1
2021-05-19 18:23Donostia--Urumea (Kursaal)1
2021-05-29 12:08Donostia--Cristina Enea1
2021-05-30 11:46Donostia--Urumea (Riberas de Loiola)1
2021-06-10 20:48Findhorn Valley--Lower1
2021-05-19 12:55Tealham and Tadham Moors SSSI2
2021-06-12 15:00Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath2
2021-06-03 18:40Insh Marshes NNR1
2021-06-09 12:05Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide
2021-06-13 14:30Glen Quaich
2021-06-10 18:15Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-05-29 17:46Westhay Moor NNR1
2021-05-22 17:11Cheddar Reservoir3
2021-06-13Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-11 12:44Pasaia--Puerto de Pasaia1
2021-06-13 11:51Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-06-06 11:52Salar de los Canos1
2021-06-11 12:00Easter and Wester Dalziel1
2021-06-12 09:54River Morda near Morda1
2021-05-21 15:00Gartmorn Dam
2021-05-31 11:00Laguna de Ontalafia3
2021-06-11 18:00Fort George1
2021-05-17 08:00Leasowe Lighthouse1
2021-05-17 17:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara4
2021-06-06 07:11Glen Feshie Forest1
2021-05-26 19:04Falces--Vedadillo2
2021-06-05 11:00Nipstone Rock SWT NR1
2021-06-12 16:59Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-23 07:59Ardersier and Fort George
2021-05-30 09:28Los Fayos--Barranco del Queiles3
2021-06-06 13:32Achlean1
2021-06-05 10:00Stiperstones NNR1
2021-06-12 13:57Burton Marsh11
2021-06-07 09:00Cap Fréhel2
2021-06-08 17:00Tafalla--Pozuelo1
2021-06-11 12:40South Walney CWT NR1
2021-06-11 09:45Txingudi--Jaizubia5
2021-06-03 12:43Linlithgow Loch1
2021-05-28 16:59Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-27 16:10Nigg Ferry and the Sutors of Cromarty5
2021-05-23 11:30Irun--calle Lepanto2
2021-06-05 07:10Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-06-12 16:30Loch Fleet NNR--The Mound3
2021-05-29 11:52Txingudi--playa de Hondarribia2
2021-05-29 08:31Txingudi--Plaiaundi5
2021-06-10 16:15Nigg Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-06-04 17:54Txingudi--General
2021-06-05 08:13Cabo Higer1
2021-06-02 09:59Farr Bay1
2021-06-13 09:47Txingudi--Osinbiribil2
2021-05-16 14:10Bishops Palace Gardens (Wells)2
2021-06-06 15:30Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa1
2021-05-24 10:33Barrow Gurney1
2021-06-12 13:45Artajona--balsa del Canal1
2021-06-02 11:15Loch Fleet NNR--Skelbo1
2021-05-19 09:55The Long Mynd2
2021-05-15 11:00Seaforth LWT NR6
2021-06-05 13:34Croft Castle and Parkland (NT)1
2021-05-17 16:10Chew Valley Lake--Heron's Green Bay1
2021-05-30 11:45Laguna del Juncal RN1
2021-06-07 09:04Ashton Court2
2021-06-12 10:18Balsa de Loza2
2021-06-09 09:10Carding Mill Valley1
2021-06-11 18:40Chew Valley Lake1
2021-06-12 07:23Rothiemurchus Forest1
2021-05-17 15:00Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge
2021-05-20 11:00New Passage3
2021-06-09 10:57Pilning Wetland1
2021-06-13 06:57Embalse de Alfonso XIII
2021-06-10 05:30Barañáin--Parque Fluvial del Arga1
2021-05-30 10:00Avielochan
2021-05-16 15:17Greville Smyth Park1
2021-06-05 14:00Chesil Beach1
2021-05-22 12:59Lunt Meadows LMNMWT NR1
2021-06-04 13:55Ituren--pueblo3
2021-05-23 10:08Bassenthwaite Lake NNR3
2021-06-01 13:07Wellington Gravel Pits2
2021-06-06 09:14Loch Pityoulish1
2021-05-28 10:01Portland Bill2
2021-05-16 14:57Severn View / Aust Services2
2021-06-01 15:33Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-22 10:45Isle of Portland--Reap Lane2
2021-06-09 17:48Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-06-07 08:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-22 11:18Isle of Portland--Avalanche Road2
2021-05-22 13:45Chesil Cove3
2021-06-03 16:33Marshside RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-21 11:20Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios2
2021-06-02 09:50Caer Caradoc2
2021-05-16 17:26Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2021-06-02 09:40Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo2
2021-05-27 13:00Manesty Park and Woods (NT)4
2021-05-16 20:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores2
2021-06-08 16:30Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-26 20:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi2
2021-05-28 08:15Ansoáin--pueblo2
2021-05-24 17:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena2
2021-06-04 08:34Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche1
2021-05-17 12:40Pamplona--Media Luna1
2021-06-02 10:18Derwent Water1
2021-05-22 11:36Soto de Traslapuente EN1
2021-05-18 12:38River Avon in Bristol1
2021-05-17 20:01Soto de los Tetones EN1
2021-06-09 11:19Arguedas--arrozales6
2021-05-20 12:30Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)1
2021-06-07 08:00Pamplona--Mendillorri2
2021-05-21 17:09Burlada--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Nogalera2
2021-06-04 17:44Loch Morlich1
2021-05-28 10:30Bera--Larun1
2021-06-10 10:45Loch of the Lowes SWT WR
2021-05-29 11:15Cairn Gorm Mountain--Coire an Lochain1
2021-05-21 10:30Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-05-22 10:06Tudela--isla de la Mejana de Mosquera4
2021-05-16 08:22Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-28 09:53Sarriguren--Lago2
2021-06-13 02:10Nagshead RSPB Reserve
2021-06-07 11:06Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds2
2021-06-07 09:00Port Carlisle1
2021-05-17 14:36Cairngorm Ski Area--Coire Cas Car Park1
2021-05-21 13:30Loch Garten RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-13 07:42Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-05-19 10:36Forest of Dean--Parkend4
2021-05-23 15:20Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-05-30 13:41Cabo Cope ENP1
2021-06-11 10:08Lochindorb1
2021-06-13 15:48Keswick Railway Footpath2
2021-06-03 05:11Cairn Gorm Mountain1
2021-06-01 12:55Straanruie1
2021-06-09 13:47Strathy Point
2021-05-30 12:35Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)1
2021-06-05 09:49Martin Mere WWT Reserve
2021-05-16 15:59Grasmere1
2021-05-23 07:00New Cut Lane Area4
2021-05-28 13:30Monreal--balsa del canal5
2021-05-31 16:41Carr Lane Pools2
2021-06-08 10:50Attingham Park (NT)2
2021-06-04 12:18Baligill1
2021-06-06Alcalá del Júcar4
2021-06-02 12:48Scone Palace
2021-06-09 09:15Rydal Water2
2021-05-28 18:30Embalse de Eugi1
2021-05-26 14:21Heysham Head1
2021-05-19 11:24Brown Clee1
2021-06-04 11:40Forsinard1
2021-05-16 11:00Lochore Meadows Country Park1
2021-05-26 07:00Cairngorms NP
2021-05-17 12:00Newton Marsh1
2021-05-31 10:44Cramond Island2
2021-06-05 20:54Buñuel--Verguizal1
2021-05-27 13:13Pentland Hills Regional Park20
2021-05-16 08:35Bank End Farm1
2021-06-01 17:32Arizkun--pueblo2
2021-05-22 08:27Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2021-06-03 16:57Old Spey Bridge1
2021-05-23 10:46Anagach Wood2
2021-05-19 19:00Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-05-19 14:06Conder Green1
2021-06-13 07:33Wymott Ponds1
2021-06-05 13:00Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2021-06-03 09:25Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta3
2021-05-22 20:59Mirador de Los Forestales1
2021-05-29 11:30Findhorn Bay2
2021-05-16 11:13Lancaster University2
2021-05-20 17:43Mount Lothian Pond1
2021-05-16 08:46Frampton on Severn Sailing Lake2
2021-05-22 10:12Edinburgh Old Town1
2021-06-05 07:25Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides1
2021-06-08 11:46Blea Tarn Reservoir1
2021-06-07 11:22Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre Hide
2021-06-11 10:30River Esk at Longtown1
2021-06-13 12:52Gait Barrows NNR1
2021-05-22 16:10Ademuz--Ruta río Bohilgues3
2021-06-06 18:51Moore NR1
2021-06-05 04:45Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-27 11:30Longney Sands1
2021-05-15 07:07Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-05-24 18:32Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-06-11 19:19Pettycur Bay2
2021-06-05 09:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo4
2021-06-07 06:51Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-06-10 10:00Cantoblanco2
2021-05-31 16:06Kinghorn Ness2
2021-06-01 06:24Kinghorn (Village)2
2021-06-03 16:45Sandside Head and Bay1
2021-06-12 07:30Langholm Moor1
2021-06-09 05:00Haweswater RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-12 10:07Holme Lane Gravel Pits1
2021-06-05 18:00Kinghorn to Kirkcaldy Coastal Walk2
2021-05-16 20:21Tauste--Ruta del Agua4
2021-05-23 09:55Morden Bog NNR1
2021-05-16 07:30Foz de Lumbier RN1
2021-06-13 13:00Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2021-05-19 20:35Sangüesa--depuradora4
2021-06-10 08:45Río Segura--Contraparada4
2021-06-03 14:34Navarrete del Río--Río Pancrudo1
2021-06-05 14:30Castle Combe (Village)2
2021-06-06 09:00Tauste--Arrozales6
2021-06-11 17:02Errol reedbeds1
2021-05-29 16:45Brunstane Burn Path1
2021-06-13 11:16Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-05-15 13:15Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)5
2021-06-01 10:00Wyre Forest NNR1
2021-06-03 09:20Marbury Country Park1
2021-06-02 06:14St Aldhelm's Head3
2021-05-19 06:30Carey Park1
2021-05-29 16:04Musselburgh--Shore1
2021-05-24 08:56Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-06-03 06:30Neumann's Flashes5
2021-05-21 10:54Trimpley Reservoir2
2021-06-04 13:20Holton Lee4
2021-06-04 17:41Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-05-29 10:00Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-06 07:30Estanca de Escorón1
2021-06-07 10:04Estepas de Yecla ZEPA
2021-06-06 16:30Backwater Reservoir
2021-06-05 10:44Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-29 09:24Lytchett Bay1
2021-06-12 13:54Sos del Rey Católico5
2021-06-03 13:00Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2021-06-05 19:30Balsa de El Pontón4
2021-05-30 09:00Badbury Rings1
2021-05-27 09:46Prairies Saint-Martin (Rennes)2
2021-05-24 12:51Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)3
2021-05-27 12:57Rixton Moss5
2021-06-06 11:45Murcia--Plaza Camilo José Cela1
2021-06-04 14:50Crosskirk1
2021-05-16 08:28Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura2
2021-06-08 11:01Rambla Salada de Fortuna1
2021-06-11 09:50Burnt Wood (Staffs)1
2021-06-10 19:20Bishop's Wood (Staffs)2
2021-06-01 17:01Clifton Pits4
2021-06-13 09:23Sandbach Flashes1
2021-06-03 11:00University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-06-04 12:00Camp Lane Pits2
2021-05-23 09:00Church Farm Pits2
2021-05-26 06:32Etang de Betton1
2021-05-31 17:55Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2021-06-06 20:16Killington Reservoir1
2021-06-07 14:15Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss2
2021-06-04 10:30Puxton Marsh SSSI1
2021-06-08 15:00Durlston Country Park1
2021-06-10 14:32Herrera de los Navarros--Ermita de N.ª Sra. de Herrera1
2021-05-24 14:42Baiter Park1
2021-06-10 10:42Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-05-31 16:55Peveril Point2
2021-06-10 18:18Irlam Moss1
2021-05-27 16:52Studland1
2021-06-06 13:30Chat Moss6
2021-05-31 10:59Leven Shore1
2021-06-06 11:51Whitley Lake1
2021-05-29 15:11Tebay Services Southbound1
2021-05-17 10:30Riverside Nature Park
2021-05-22 10:15Tatton Park (NT)8
2021-06-03 07:30Glenkinchie (Village)
2021-05-22Altrincham Sewage Works2
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2021-06-06 10:51Alpuente--Castillo, huertos y alrededores del pueblo1
2021-05-30 08:00Requena--Hortuna de Abajo1
2021-05-27 10:10Longham Lakes3
2021-05-16 15:16River Tyne at Pencaitland3
2021-05-22 15:07Carrington Moss2
2021-06-05 09:30Eccles WTP1
2021-06-04 18:42Cranborne (village)1
2021-06-08 07:24Banky Meadow3
2021-05-31 08:02Río Tuéjar
2021-06-05 17:47Edmondsham Estate2
2021-06-03 13:15Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-06-08 04:30Geltsdale RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-01 13:14University of Dundee--Park area1
2021-05-22 08:07Aberlady Bay LNR1
2021-05-16 13:31Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-05-23 05:30Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-05-23 13:33Upton Warren WWT NR1
2021-06-08 19:00Stocks Reservoir1
2021-05-24 09:57Sale Water Park1
2021-06-13 15:42Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza3
2021-06-08 17:54Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza12
2021-06-08 08:00Domeño Viejo1
2021-05-25 12:18Charca de Los Ojuelos1
2021-06-06 18:15Foz de Burgi RN1
2021-06-13 06:40Elton Reservoir
2021-05-24 14:30Westport Lake LNR
2021-05-17 05:40Cleeve Common SSSI1
2021-05-31 16:53Mersey Valley1
2021-06-03 12:05Loch Stemster1
2021-05-16 11:56Cotswold Water Park1
2021-06-01 11:58Chorlton Water Park LNR2
2021-06-10 19:30Clerkington1
2021-06-06 08:10Eden Estuary Centre
2021-05-23 11:56Cronker Plantation2
2021-06-11 17:01Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva7
2021-06-06 19:30Kersal Wetland1
2021-06-12 20:30Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela2
2021-06-06 06:15Cameron Reservoir
2021-05-19 09:19Coward's Marsh1
2021-06-01 11:11Zaragoza--Parque Oliver1
2021-06-03 11:00Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol3
2021-06-02 15:47Elie Beach1
2021-05-24 13:33Stenner Woods and Millgate Fields LNR1
2021-06-03 11:07Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge1
2021-05-15 11:00Tayport Promenade
2021-06-09 21:15Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-05-15 11:40Yellowcraig NR8
2021-06-07 08:11Hengistbury Head LNR2
2021-06-04 06:30Stonehenge1
2021-05-30 08:49Cotswold Water Park--Pit 741
2021-05-31 07:15Pendle Hill3
2021-05-15 09:30Zaragoza--Sotos de La Almozara1
2021-06-12 09:33Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR1
2021-05-29 20:11Zaragoza--Puerto Venecia1
2021-06-04 15:06Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries2
2021-05-29 10:47Walltown Quarry Country Park3
2021-05-25 12:11River Bollin at Mill Lane2
2021-06-03 08:04Zaragoza--Parque La Paz1
2021-05-22 09:41Zaragoza--El Pilar4
2021-06-09 15:41St Andrews Links1
2021-06-05 06:30Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro3
2021-06-01 07:30Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro6
2021-06-01 16:09Dunnet Bay1
2021-06-08 09:30Zaragoza--Vertedero RSU-PTR5
2021-05-16 07:20Zaragoza--Parque Bruil1
2021-06-10 09:28Dunnet Head RSPB Reserve
2021-05-19 19:00Dane's Moss CWT NR2
2021-05-23 14:08Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-06-13 11:49Puerto de Los Urrutias1
2021-06-12 20:08New Forest NP--Latchmore Brook6
2021-06-07 14:45Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-06-07 07:48Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón2
2021-05-30 12:37Fife Coast and Farmland between St Monans and Pittenweem1
2021-06-04 09:35Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego1
2021-06-12 19:57Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos2
2021-05-25 10:20Pico Salada - Base Militar2
2021-05-18 06:33Adlington Golf Centre Driving Range Area1
2021-06-10 12:28St John's Pool Bird Reserve
2021-05-28 13:09Spey Bay2
2021-05-25 08:57Sierra del Toro--Area General2
2021-06-11 17:55Knight's Pool and Windmill Park1
2021-06-11 18:04Victoria Park (Macclesfield)1
2021-06-04 19:00El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-17 09:39Reddish Vale Country Park LNR4
2021-05-23 12:49Río Gállego--Montañana2
2021-05-23 13:50Río Gállego--San Juan de Mozarrifar1
2021-05-18 15:02New Forest NP--Holmsley Passage1
2021-06-13 18:46EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-05-22 10:08Poynton (Town)1
2021-06-03 14:00Muir of Dinnet NNR
2021-05-21 19:38Poynton Lake1
2021-06-13 10:07Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-06-05 06:15Audenshaw Reservoirs3
2021-05-25 15:11Rio Mijares--Azud del Babor2
2021-06-06 15:42Towers Road and Fields2
2021-06-04New Forest NP--Fritham Track2
2021-05-27 09:26Peñaflor de Gállego--Peña El Cuervo1
2021-05-30 10:41New Forest NP--Cadmans Pool and Holly Hatch
2021-05-28 06:05Cannock Extension Canal2
2021-05-28 19:03Aguarales de Valpalmas1
2021-06-12 12:02Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-10 10:59New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond1
2021-05-27 07:07Anstruther Harbour and Shore
2021-06-02 08:44New Forest NP--Bratley View3
2021-05-21 12:15Ansó--Pueblo5
2021-05-18 16:20Faseny Bridge1
2021-05-28 12:28Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2021-05-22 18:37Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2021-06-11 11:05Agüero1
2021-05-16 09:30Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-06-09 14:33Salada de Zuera2
2021-05-26 18:23Shutlingsloe1
2021-06-12 09:27La Alfranca1
2021-05-15 10:11Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-06-09 09:54Tittesworth Reservoir1
2021-06-05 18:52Wildboarclough2
2021-06-06 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta1
2021-06-09 10:40Barracas--Llano de Barracas2
2021-05-31 21:02New Forest NP--Acres Down3
2021-06-10 11:30Hollingworth Lake1
2021-06-01 12:24Glen Tanar1
2021-05-31 15:01Whiteadder Reservoir1
2021-06-04 08:31Watch Water Reservoir2
2021-05-27 17:00Peak District NP--The Roaches1
2021-05-26 08:13Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández2
2021-05-16 14:12Marwick Head RSPB Reserve
2021-05-18 08:35Alcublas--Cerro de los Molinos
2021-06-12 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland2
2021-05-26 11:00Murillo de Gállego1
2021-06-08 10:36Valles Occidentales PNat--Sierra de Alano
2021-05-31 18:00Blithfield Reservoir
2021-06-09 20:14Pym's Chair1
2021-06-09 18:27Keyhaven Salt Grass1
2021-06-04 17:37Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-06-01 09:30San Mateo de Gállego--Campos de Vedado Bajo1
2021-06-05 07:22Windgather Rocks1
2021-05-22 17:33Gorple Reservoirs5
2021-06-12 12:44Peak District NP--Danebower1
2021-06-11 20:23Rubielos de Mora--Embalse de Balagueras2
2021-05-15 07:39Brookbottom Banks1
2021-06-01 11:12Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes4
2021-06-01 10:57Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-05-28 11:15Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2021-06-12 05:07Stalybridge Country Park1
2021-06-09Seafield Lagoon1
2021-05-29 08:42Belhaven Bay1
2021-06-05 09:19Ludworth Moor3
2021-06-13 14:15Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-06-04 06:00Kilminning Coast SWT NR
2021-05-17 08:30Blackstone Edge Reservoir1
2021-06-10 06:56White Holme Reservoir3
2021-05-31 07:42Fife Ness (general area)2
2021-05-16 14:11Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh1
2021-06-08 11:09Grindon Lough1
2021-05-23 20:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie3
2021-06-02 19:54Glossop Sewage Works1
2021-06-01 16:16Peak District NP--Warslow Brook Headwaters1
2021-05-16 13:00Fife Ness Muir WR3
2021-05-16 11:52Olton Reservoir1
2021-06-09 10:00Langdon Beck4
2021-06-07 11:45Isle of May NNR
2021-06-12 13:05Green Withens Reservoir4
2021-06-03 07:05PNat del Túria -- Área general1
2021-06-05 17:42Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general4
2021-06-07 18:48Arnfield Reservoir2
2021-05-30 10:02Hardcastle Crags NT1
2021-05-15 10:49Hadfield Marsh1
2021-06-12 13:07Western Yar1
2021-06-03 13:04New Forest NP--Ashurst1
2021-05-26 06:22New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2021-06-13 11:13Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-06-12 09:10Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-05-19 08:54New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd1
2021-06-07 10:30Hawk Conservancy Trust3
2021-06-12 10:07Swaledale2
2021-06-12 08:34Dove Stone RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-22 11:50New Forest NP--Beaulieu Rd Station Inclosure4
2021-05-15 12:00San Juan de la Peña1
2021-06-08 07:32Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-05-20 09:00Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón
2021-06-05 13:45Whitesands Quarry1
2021-06-10 10:51Valles Occidentales PNat--Guarrinza1
2021-06-11 07:54Padfield Water Works1
2021-06-13 08:05New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2021-05-21 19:37Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón1
2021-06-13 09:55Moorfield1
2021-05-23 09:59Lliria--Parque de San Vicente2
2021-06-12 10:02River Swale between Ivelet and Muker2
2021-05-16 10:30Loch of Harray Picnic Site
2021-06-13 05:21Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm3
2021-06-12 09:03L'Olleria--Serra Grossa2
2021-05-18 11:34Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley1
2021-06-05 13:00Barns Ness1
2021-05-17 15:57Etang de Gattemare1
2021-06-11 11:30Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint1
2021-05-29 14:30Bow Fiddle Rock8
2021-05-22 10:00Embalse de Arenoso--Área General1
2021-05-31 11:10Snake Summit1
2021-06-03 18:39Skateraw5
2021-06-06 06:07Torside Reservoir1
2021-05-18 09:45North Solent NNR--Park Shore1
2021-05-16 10:19Kinder Scout NNR--Kinder Downfall to Kinder Scout1
2021-06-12 18:08Clot de Galvany--Charca Central1
2021-05-26 15:30Bec del Águila1
2021-05-27 11:50L'Olleria--El Salido1
2021-05-26 16:20Torness6
2021-06-12 16:55Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas1
2021-06-08 13:03Embalse del Regajo--Área General4
2021-05-17 15:12North Solent NNR2
2021-06-02Clot de Galvany--Charca Fartet2
2021-06-06 13:11Montanejos--Área General1
2021-06-12 16:30Clot de Galvany--Área general2
2021-06-10 12:39Newtown NNR1
2021-06-05 10:15Marsh Lane NR
2021-05-23 07:55River Blythe at Patrick Bridge3
2021-05-28 10:39Fortanete1
2021-05-23 06:00North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2021-06-06 09:27Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-06-01 12:45Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 08:21Redcar Tarn1
2021-06-01 09:21Duncansby Head1
2021-05-23 08:55Dovedale NNR1
2021-06-06 15:55Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-16 16:46Birsay Moors RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-07 10:10River Wharfe at Burnsall2
2021-05-25 15:05Shustoke Reservoir4
2021-06-08 19:06Alcoi--Río Riquer4
2021-06-05 09:11Serra Calderona PNat--Área general1
2021-06-05 09:55Mam Tor1
2021-06-01 18:51Alcoi--Camí del Molinar1
2021-06-13 06:56Soil Hill2
2021-05-25 14:55Almudévar--Camino del Cachal1
2021-05-17 15:01Cottascarth and Rendall Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-06 20:00Aysgarth Falls1
2021-05-16 09:49Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel1
2021-05-29 09:56Tucklesholme SWT NR3
2021-05-26 06:00Lepe Country Park1
2021-05-15 15:53Serra Grossa3
2021-05-29 08:55Branston Gravel Pits1
2021-05-25 14:45The Pleasance1
2021-06-05 12:18Somport--Punto Observación 3041
2021-05-31 15:21Yorkshire Dales NP--Strid Wood2
2021-06-06 11:40Godella--Huerto de San Mauro2
2021-06-09 15:00Bolton Abbey7
2021-05-16 05:38Bingley St Ives Estate1
2021-06-13 07:40Witney Lake / Ducklington Lake1
2021-06-06 10:29Parque de La Marjal2
2021-06-12 18:00Sand of Wright and Dam of Hoxa
2021-05-18 09:32Bollihope Burn2
2021-06-07 06:20Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2021-06-07 11:30Grinton Moor8
2021-06-01 18:30Horta de Godella- Rocafort2
2021-05-29 08:46Valencia--Parc de Capçalera1
2021-06-13 10:26University of Warwick--West Campus Area3
2021-05-18 10:25Valencia--Jardí de Polifil1
2021-05-22 16:50Scurdie Ness1
2021-05-29 19:33Albufera de Gaianes3
2021-05-15 09:54Valencia--Parc De Benicalap1
2021-06-01 10:32Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2021-05-27 12:20Alberca de Loreto1
2021-05-19 21:44Embalse de Valdabra2
2021-06-13 12:03Middleton Moor1
2021-05-21 10:44Jardines del Turia1
2021-05-25 19:13Saint-Hilaire-la-Palud (ville)2
2021-06-04 07:46Valencia--Jardines del Turia1
2021-05-30 09:15Valencia--Viveros / Jardins del Real1
2021-05-30 05:33Dowlaw
2021-05-22 18:17L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia1
2021-06-12 08:40Museros--Balsa RAM3
2021-05-29 17:44Embalse de Beniarrés1
2021-05-28 10:00River Tyne at Corbridge1
2021-06-07 12:38Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-05-15 07:30Carsington Water2
2021-05-15 08:41Peedie Sea1
2021-05-25 07:27Quinton Park2
2021-05-22 12:27Carsington Water--Sheepwash Hide1
2021-06-02 19:49Huesca--Parque Universidad1
2021-05-20 14:07Titchfield Haven NNR2
2021-05-24 12:41Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos1
2021-06-12 14:35Echna Loch
2021-06-03 20:56Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2021-05-29 13:22Portalet1
2021-05-16 05:46Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-06-05 14:25Ashley Warren1
2021-05-15 15:02Coventry Airport2
2021-05-24 11:41L'Albufera PNat -- El Palmar1
2021-05-28 05:41Cheesefoot Head3
2021-06-11 13:50Blenheim Park3
2021-06-09 16:08Farmoor Reservoir5
2021-06-08 06:52Chatsworth House and Gardens5
2021-06-12 13:30Holm
2021-05-17 13:08Inganess1
2021-06-07 13:22Stanage Edge1
2021-06-12 17:31Farmoor--General area2
2021-05-16 19:08Loch of Graemeshall
2021-06-05 08:34Derwent Gorge and Muggleswick Woods NNR1
2021-06-04 11:15Harthope Valley--Carey Burn
2021-06-09 11:00Harthope Valley3
2021-06-07 04:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-05-17 11:18Longshaw Estate NT2
2021-06-13 10:00St Abb's Head NNR2
2021-05-30 10:38Gardoms Edge2
2021-06-08 07:36Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-05-28 11:34Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste1
2021-05-26 16:04Redmires Reservoirs1
2021-06-09 08:29Beeley Moor1
2021-06-04 16:24Fenny Compton--The Slade1
2021-05-16 08:42Wolston Gravel Pits2
2021-06-11 14:00Cromford Canal1
2021-06-12 11:37Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-01 09:44L'Albufera PNat -- El Dosel2
2021-06-12 10:51Eyemouth Harbour Sea Watching Point2
2021-06-10 11:35Appleford Gravel Pit2
2021-05-22 10:32Calke Abbey1
2021-06-09 20:22Stainburn Forest (WT)2
2021-06-04 10:04St Helens Duver and Millpond2
2021-05-29 20:50Embalse del Torrollón3
2021-06-06 17:12Radley Lakes3
2021-05-16 06:02UK - Oxford general1
2021-05-15 18:08Río Palància--Desembocadura1
2021-06-13 10:50Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-05-26 07:58Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-05-15 16:27River Avon at Church Lawford2
2021-05-17 19:30Marston Meadows3
2021-05-21 10:30Embassament de Guadalest1
2021-06-01 10:10Papa Westray5
2021-05-23 18:59Calanda--Salada de Calanda1
2021-06-04 13:10Marjal de Almenara--Área General2
2021-06-05 07:30Draycote Reservoir12
2021-05-24 12:57Doumblas1
2021-06-02 15:42Chaddesden Wood and Lime Lane Wood LNR1
2021-06-13 11:43Tweed Estuary2
2021-05-30 13:04Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz3
2021-05-30 10:55Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-06-05 06:35Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow2
2021-05-31 11:00Low Barns DWT NR
2021-06-13 08:00Embassament de María Cristina--Área general4
2021-05-22 11:39Sástago--Laguna de la Playa2
2021-05-23 12:46Elvaston Castle Country Park1
2021-06-04 13:01Ogston Reservoir2
2021-05-16 09:00Moncofa--Desembocadura del Belcaire2
2021-06-08 20:04Playa de Miramar3
2021-06-09 06:30Laguna de Sariñena2
2021-06-03 09:15Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-05-15 10:50Nules--El Pou2
2021-05-29 14:00Ares del Maestrat--Pueblo1
2021-06-08 18:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve4
2021-05-17 11:26Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-05-24 18:25Bujaraloz--Balsa el Molino1
2021-05-15 18:08Mull Head
2021-06-11 15:23Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos1
2021-05-22 18:00Tarbena1
2021-05-23 08:50Bolton-on-Swale Lake YWT NR1
2021-06-09 07:00Nosterfield LNR1
2021-05-31 10:24Hosehill Lake LNR3
2021-05-15 09:29Roundhay Park2
2021-06-08 14:32Shipley Country Park1
2021-06-04 19:21Junzano2
2021-06-09 09:30Nosterfield Quarry1
2021-05-26 09:08Straws Bridge LNR1
2021-05-24 10:26Skelton Lake1
2021-05-23 09:20Shawell--Tarmac Pit
2021-06-12 09:58Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat2
2021-05-30 17:30Borriana--Clot de la Mare de Déu2
2021-05-16 12:06Serra Gelada PNat--Faro del Albir1
2021-05-15 16:59Fawsley Hall and Lakes2
2021-05-23 19:10Fiscal2
2021-06-07 21:04Riu de l'Algar
2021-06-11 08:53Anglers Country Park1
2021-06-08 09:44Holy Island--The Snook2
2021-05-28 14:22Loddon Valley2
2021-05-22 13:27Lemonroyd Sewage Works2
2021-05-27 10:11St Aidan's RSPB Reserve--Astley Lake2
2021-06-13 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-06-06 17:36Ickford Farmlands4
2021-06-12 09:39Bradgate Park1
2021-05-17 14:50Carr Vale DWT NR3
2021-05-27 11:00Holy Island--Vicar's Garden1
2021-05-22 09:55Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-16 15:00Holy Island--Straight and Crooked Lonnen1
2021-06-12 09:30Holy Island1
2021-06-11 14:00St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-11 15:16Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve3
2021-06-09 10:22Lindisfarne NNR--Ross Back Sands
2021-05-18 12:27Ordesa PN--Pradera de Ordesa1
2021-05-26 16:00Low Burnhall Woods (WT) (previously Farewell Hall East Farm)
2021-05-28 13:00Lac des Gaves3
2021-06-13 13:00Staveley YWT NR2
2021-05-22 11:19Rigifa Pool5
2021-06-12 09:24River Kennet in Reading2
2021-06-03 17:55Lamesley Water Meadows1
2021-06-07 15:14River Wear at Durham City Centre1
2021-05-19 13:44Pleasley Country Park LNR1
2021-06-08 08:09Exhibition Park1
2021-06-07 08:40Swithland Reservoir6
2021-06-04 09:45Swithland Reservoir--North Section3
2021-05-16 07:34Stanford Reservoir
2021-05-16 11:26Plessey Woods Country Park2
2021-06-03 06:45Warburg BBOWT NR1
2021-06-05 10:15Castell de Cabres--Pueblo1
2021-06-13 15:22Newstead and Annesley Country Park5
2021-06-01Jesmond Dene1
2021-05-15 10:30Abbey Park (Leicester)3
2021-06-09 17:29Stag Rock
2021-05-31 14:13Johnny Brown's Common1
2021-06-11 06:30Bamburgh2
2021-05-30 20:34Newstead Abbey Grounds1
2021-06-08 09:40Girdleness8
2021-06-10 13:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-19 19:13Aston Rowant NNR2
2021-06-09 17:00Castle Lake NR4
2021-06-11 18:41Cossington Meadows1
2021-06-05 08:57Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-06-07 12:33Bestwood Country Park
2021-06-08 08:34Monks' House Pool1
2021-05-27 09:33Denaby Ings YWT NR1
2021-06-02 10:17Hardwick Hall Country Park1
2021-05-27 13:02Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon1
2021-06-08 07:07North Sunderland Harbour1
2021-06-12 12:48Rainton Meadows NR2
2021-06-04 09:22Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-06-11 10:04Castle Island LNR1
2021-06-09 14:58Long Nanny
2021-06-02 13:41Alnmouth Beach2
2021-06-12 19:49East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool1
2021-06-10 10:24Coquet Estuary2
2021-06-05 11:28East Chevington NWT NR1
2021-06-13 05:26Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)3
2021-05-23 11:51Beadnell Haven1
2021-06-11 09:30Low Newton-by-the-Sea-- Newton Pool and Scrapes3
2021-06-02 12:07Low Newton-by-the-Sea4
2021-06-13 11:01Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-05-22 11:29Oropesa del Mar--Cabo de Oropesa1
2021-06-12 08:00Ballobar--Llanos de San Roque1
2021-05-21 07:11Seaton Point1
2021-05-17 14:25Beceite--Embalse de Pena1
2021-06-07 11:20Blyth Estuary (Northumberland)1
2021-06-04 10:33Craster1
2021-05-31 10:01South Downs NP--Woolbeding Common (NT)1
2021-06-08 21:03Boulmer1
2021-05-22 10:30Cullernose Point2
2021-06-05 11:00Dunstanburgh Castle
2021-06-05 16:57Amble Links LNR1
2021-05-19 11:41Farne Islands NNR--Staple Island1
2021-05-19 16:00Hauxley NWT NR1
2021-06-13 18:57Holywell Pond NR1
2021-05-23 10:22Lynemouth Flash1
2021-05-29 08:40Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas10
2021-06-12 15:32Holme Pierrepont5
2021-05-21 13:47Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain3
2021-06-11 13:19Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-05-30 10:00Río Cinca--Sotos de Alcolea1
2021-06-10 09:38Newbiggin Moor1
2021-06-12 15:00Río Cinca--Sotos de Pueyo de Santa Cruz2
2021-05-17 10:42Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat-- Área General5
2021-06-06 15:21Netherfield Lagoons3
2021-05-22 07:00Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-06-11 18:30Puértolas2
2021-05-20 19:41Aínsa1
2021-06-10 09:42St Marys Island LNR1
2021-06-12 11:59Ballobar--Ripas de La Forza1
2021-05-22 08:20Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-05-29 15:54Sherwood Forest NNR--Major Oak
2021-06-11 16:00Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas2
2021-05-15 13:20Boldon Flats3
2021-05-16 09:00Binaced--Matorrales El Pino1
2021-06-06 13:28Río Cinca--Salto Arias II1
2021-05-29 18:04River Thames at All Saints Church, Marlow1
2021-06-08 19:05Beningbrough Hall (NT)4
2021-06-10 21:47Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-06 07:39Doncaster iPort Lakes3
2021-05-18 16:09Norton Common1
2021-06-12 19:15Thursley NNR1
2021-06-09 13:38Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-06-06 08:00Binaced1
2021-05-29 09:57Witley Farm1
2021-05-26 19:52Rossington Pit1
2021-06-12 17:54Clumber Park National Trust SSSI1
2021-05-19 09:29Thorpe Marsh YWT NR3
2021-06-06 12:15Puttenham Common including SWT NR1
2021-05-16 09:00Marsden Old Quarry LNR1
2021-06-07 09:39Embalse de San Salvador2
2021-05-19 06:04North Ronaldsay
2021-06-12 12:28Pitsford Reservoir1
2021-06-03 10:10Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm3
2021-06-13 12:40Northampton Washlands1
2021-06-08 19:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit3
2021-06-13 04:10Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-06-13 17:00North York Moors NP--Visitor Centre, Sutton Bank1
2021-05-23 08:00Valcarca--Ermita de San Elías1
2021-06-11 07:32Shackleford Farmland2
2021-05-22 08:09Bielsa1
2021-06-05 11:20Burton Mill Pond2
2021-05-28 12:07Buss's and Hambledon Commons3
2021-06-07 20:30Topham Ferry Flashes3
2021-05-26 06:10Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes1
2021-06-04 07:42Tuesley Farm1
2021-06-08 11:18Charo2
2021-06-06 08:00Climping - Littlehampton1
2021-05-15 12:00Binéfar1
2021-06-07 08:18Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-28 11:41Aiguabarreig de Mequinenza5
2021-06-06 14:25Strathbeg RSPB Reserve
2021-05-15 11:14Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2021-05-29 06:15Dorney Wetlands1
2021-06-04 19:37Littlehampton Harbour1
2021-05-30 12:26WWT Arundel Wetland Centre1
2021-06-11 10:27River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane2
2021-06-01 08:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir2
2021-05-20 15:06Loch of Strathbeg10
2021-06-13 08:05Collado de Urdiceto1
2021-06-09 10:00Hatfield Tip1
2021-06-07 18:00Coldwaltham Brooks2
2021-06-05 14:37Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-05-27 19:14Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-06-08 17:39Middleton Park1
2021-05-24 09:45Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir1
2021-05-19 18:43Fulford Golf Club (Restricted access)2
2021-05-28 08:55Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-06-06 07:07Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)6
2021-06-02 08:39Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR1
2021-06-05 14:51Olney Water Meadows South1
2021-06-13 05:02University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-06-04 10:19Westfield Common2
2021-06-06 07:20Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South4
2021-05-23 11:14Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet1
2021-06-12 06:22Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-10 08:24Duncombe Park NNR1
2021-06-02 10:45Summer Leys LNR1
2021-05-22 18:41Saladar de Monreal1
2021-05-25 13:11Stoke Common1
2021-05-31 09:09North Downs Way, St Martha's Hill1
2021-05-23 13:34Eyebrook Reservoir3
2021-06-08 10:01Teesside South Gare1
2021-06-06 11:35Kilvington Lakes1
2021-05-22 16:44Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2021-06-08 13:40Fulmer Lake1
2021-06-13 08:08Old Woking Sewage Farm2
2021-06-12 11:01Chantry Hill1
2021-06-07 15:30Strensall Common2
2021-05-25 12:18Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc2
2021-06-06 04:16Northchurch Common1
2021-06-10 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-05-21 12:25Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera2
2021-05-15 08:37Black Park Country Park and LNR1
2021-05-15 08:00Arthur Jacob LNR3
2021-05-23 11:43Oakham (Town)1
2021-06-03 11:09Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-05-30 08:05Thorpe Park1
2021-06-07 15:12Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island4
2021-06-10 15:48Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-06-13 16:15Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-06-12 16:49Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-06-07 15:45Rutland Water--Lagoon 51
2021-05-16 10:57Ditchford Lakes and Meadows
2021-06-12 09:34Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-06-13 19:47Rutland Water--Lagoon 43
2021-05-17 08:26Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-31 16:00Staines Reservoirs20
2021-06-12 11:19Rutland Water--South Arm 22
2021-05-31 06:05Besthorpe NWT NR--South2
2021-05-18 07:15Rutland Water--North Arm 11
2021-06-13 10:40Besthorpe NWT NR2
2021-05-21 08:30Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-05-31 09:43North York Moors NP--Sleddale2
2021-05-30 08:24Harefield Place Gravel Pits and Frays Valley LNR1
2021-06-12 14:30Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-05-23 05:18Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake2
2021-06-07 10:21Rutland Water2
2021-06-05 13:07Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-05-23 09:59Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret1
2021-05-28 15:30Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general1
2021-05-22 08:40Knepp Wildlands and Estate--Millpond1
2021-06-10 16:13Courtyard by Marriott London Heathrow1
2021-05-19 19:04Embalse de Linsoles3
2021-06-06 06:57Trent Port3
2021-06-05 08:07Castejón de Sos1
2021-06-06 09:03Southwater Country Park1
2021-06-10 08:57Willingham Road (Marton)2
2021-06-12 19:15Grand Union Canal--Nash Mills to Kings Langley1
2021-06-11 07:36Arasán--Pueblo1
2021-05-24 08:36Marston Sewage Works1
2021-05-24 09:09Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)1
2021-06-13 07:35Warnham LNR1
2021-06-04 18:29Serra de Cardó--Monestir de St. Hilari1
2021-05-30 16:08Cassiobury Park LNR2
2021-05-23 15:05Hampton Water Works1
2021-05-22 18:55Island Barn Reservoir2
2021-05-21 09:09Norbury Park SWT NR1
2021-05-24 08:27North York Moors NP3
2021-05-21 07:38River Mole LNR2
2021-06-11 10:58Northolt and Greenford Countryside Park3
2021-06-08 13:30Ashtead Common NNR3
2021-05-23 10:56Bushy Park1
2021-06-08 10:15Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-06-01 16:44Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve
2021-06-13 19:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-06-08 08:56Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-05-23 09:20Wrest Park3
2021-05-25 13:55Chessington1
2021-06-05 08:50Epsom Common1
2021-05-23 07:00Retenue de Pincemaille2
2021-06-10 13:35Queen's Promenade
2021-05-23 17:45Horton Country Park1
2021-05-18 07:00Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes1
2021-05-28 09:00Timoneda d'Alfés1
2021-05-31 15:13Gunnersbury Park1
2021-06-12 16:01Richmond Park (London)1
2021-05-21 14:26North Cliffe Wood YWT NR2
2021-05-26 14:35Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-05-20 10:19Posets-Maladeta PNat--La Besurta2
2021-06-10 18:22Southfields Playing Fields1
2021-05-20 18:16Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2021-06-04 08:57North Cave Wetlands1
2021-05-18 12:27Mas de Melons--Centre d'informació1
2021-05-18 10:25Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri1
2021-06-07 13:12London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)
2021-06-13 09:11Brent Reservoir1
2021-05-31 13:00Coursers Road1
2021-05-30 09:15Thornton-le-Dale Beck and Ponds1
2021-05-18 19:01Wimbledon Park1
2021-06-08 19:38Morden (LBC District)1
2021-06-12 20:00Wandsworth Park1
2021-05-15 10:00Paliàs de Les1
2021-06-13 09:30Merton High Street (Colliers Wood)1
2021-06-03 08:00Totteridge Valley2
2021-05-27 06:15Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-05-28 14:10Hatfield Cemetery and Dellsome Bottom1
2021-05-15 11:55Nutfield Marshes SWT NR and Watercolour Lagoons1
2021-06-06 10:04Secà de Balaguer1
2021-06-11 12:25Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East1
2021-06-06 09:00Grafham Water
2021-06-12 11:10Àger--Poble i voltants1
2021-05-22 10:30Wilderness Island LNR1
2021-05-16 06:22Holmethorpe Sandpits
2021-05-25 17:35Battersea Bridge1
2021-05-21 17:00Stanborough Park2
2021-06-09 19:15L'Ametlla de Mar--Port2
2021-06-12 14:00Beddington Farmlands
2021-05-29 09:34Beddington Park1
2021-05-19 16:15Biggleswade Common1
2021-05-17 16:25Hyde Park--The Serpentine1
2021-05-22 14:00Balham1
2021-05-28 07:30Foula1
2021-05-30 20:03Grafham Water--Dam20
2021-06-02 11:45Tooting Common2
2021-06-08 10:30Wakehurst Place (National Trust and Kew Garden)3
2021-06-08 19:20Clapham Common1
2021-06-05 11:25Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-05-31 10:24Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-05-28 05:05Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-06-04 07:30Tulse Hill (LBC District)1
2021-06-08 07:28Brockwell Park3
2021-06-09 07:00Regent's Canal at Kings Cross1
2021-05-28 22:01Fairlands Valley Park2
2021-05-19 08:40Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-06-02 05:00Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-06-11 07:42Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-05-26 17:00South Downs NP--Swanborough Fishing Lakes2
2021-05-16 12:31Tate Modern1
2021-06-04 08:38Shawlands Farm
2021-05-22 14:00Weir Wood Reservoir LNR2
2021-05-26 18:50South Downs NP--Cliffe and Lewes Priory1
2021-05-16 10:43South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat1
2021-05-30 15:30South Downs NP--Rodmell Brooks1
2021-05-18 14:13Sablière de la Tannerie2
2021-05-15 07:45Burgess Park2
2021-05-23 12:36Far Ings NNR1
2021-06-07 16:00Stoke Newington West Reservoir2
2021-05-22 09:59Panshanger Park1
2021-06-13 05:51Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-05-31 15:00Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint1
2021-06-01 09:26Whitby Harbour2
2021-05-25 18:30Selsdon Wood LNR2
2021-06-13 16:41North Your Moors NP--Troutsdale Beck4
2021-06-01 13:17Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2021-06-13 07:45Holme Fen NNR1
2021-05-16 10:15Wallington--Wallington Road Cereal Fields2
2021-06-06 08:22Fletching Mill Farm1
2021-05-22 15:00Hackney Downs1
2021-05-19 20:16Ashdown Forest--Hindleap Warren1
2021-05-27 10:00Route des Barricades (Gainneville)2
2021-05-23 12:30Embassament de Siurana
2021-05-24 09:29Barcombe Reservoir2
2021-06-13 07:08Walthamstow Wetlands5
2021-05-30 06:45Wallington1
2021-06-11 06:49Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-05-28 16:21South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2021-06-03 14:12Willow Tree Fen LWT NR1
2021-06-09 20:00North York Moors NP--Wykeham Forest2
2021-05-19 15:30Low Hall Sports Ground1
2021-05-15 08:37Waterworks NR1
2021-06-13 08:54Estany Gelat o Salat3
2021-05-18 18:56Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès2
2021-06-07 08:23Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park3
2021-05-25 12:08Splash Point1
2021-05-18 07:40Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-06-07 15:36Wykeham Lakes3
2021-05-19 10:24Ashdown Forest1
2021-06-08 09:06East India Dock Basin1
2021-05-19 14:41Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-05-24 09:46King George V Reservoir (permit only)5
2021-06-06 08:40Greenwich Peninsula Ecology Park1
2021-05-18 08:21Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh2
2021-06-01 09:29Chyngton Farm
2021-05-30 10:20Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR2
2021-05-22 03:50South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2021-05-30 08:19Buxted Park1
2021-05-30Wanstead Flats1
2021-05-26 16:12Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-06-07 09:03Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-01 08:30Tophill Low NR1
2021-06-10 05:03Grange Farm (Knapwell)1
2021-06-12 13:13Camí Baquerira-Montgarri3
2021-06-01 10:30Epping Forest
2021-06-13 19:21Arlington Reservoir LNR4
2021-05-18 09:00Long Nab, Burniston
2021-05-27 13:59Scalby Mills1
2021-06-12 07:30Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-06-12 09:00Fair Isle2
2021-05-23 11:08Boumort RNC-- Cingles de Pessonada2
2021-05-15 17:45Beckton Creekside & Sewage Works1
2021-05-19 15:43Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake2
2021-06-03 09:28Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-06 12:34Congost de Collegats--Barranc de l'Infern2
2021-06-05 06:34Fairlop Waters Country Park3
2021-06-01 19:53Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-09 10:02Kirkby Gravel Pits1
2021-05-31 12:53Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-04 07:26Crossness Sewage Works and LNR1
2021-05-23 13:48Sevenoaks WR & SSSI2
2021-05-28 12:33Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-15 13:30Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-06-08 08:27Filey Dams1
2021-06-07 15:57Graffitoe Farm Viewpoint5
2021-05-16 06:41Parish Wood and Old Tip NR1
2021-06-13 17:37Ouse Washes--Earith1
2021-05-22 16:35Dagenham Chase LNR1
2021-06-13 07:02Rainham landfill (restricted access)1
2021-05-15 10:04Church Ravine
2021-06-07 09:48Filey Country Park2
2021-06-09 11:00The Butts1
2021-06-13 09:15Filey--General area2
2021-06-12 11:18Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-06-13 07:35Salou--Sèquia Major
2021-05-19 15:20Dartford Town Centre1
2021-06-12 09:01Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-10 16:42Grantchester Meadows1
2021-06-01 09:51Grosvenor Park and Hilbert Woods LNR2
2021-06-11 06:18Ulrome5
2021-06-06 12:51Ulrome--Rickaby Wood1
2021-06-08 06:23Dunorlan Park1
2021-05-18 06:13Hornsea Mere3
2021-06-05 16:29Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park2
2021-06-02 19:03Platford Green1
2021-05-23 14:25Dernford Reservoir2
2021-06-08 09:10Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-15 10:54Loire--Pont SNCF (Montlouis-sur-Loire)2
2021-05-30 09:30ENS de l'Eperon de Murat1
2021-06-06 19:23Ditton Meadows1
2021-06-03 12:15Milton Country Park1
2021-06-09 12:45Bempton2
2021-06-13 11:42Llavorsí--Poble2
2021-05-20 07:30Swanscombe Marshes1
2021-06-03 04:36Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area
2021-06-13 05:14Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-10 17:53Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-05-27 13:00Impasse du Village (Pradère-les-Bourguets)2
2021-05-21 06:53Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds1
2021-05-18 12:10Flamborough--Danes Dyke LNR
2021-05-29 19:21Bewl Water6
2021-06-12 07:41Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-13 09:47El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla5
2021-05-25 18:45Orsett Fen5
2021-05-15 06:45Flamborough--South Landing LNR4
2021-06-08 13:20Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-06-02 10:14Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-05-24 16:10Flamborough--North Landing1
2021-05-16 06:10Flamborough Old Fall2
2021-06-09 08:20Legbourne (Village and surrounding fields)1
2021-06-12 06:14Flamborough Head1
2021-06-06 13:00Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-05-22 07:10Desembocadura del Riu Gaià
2021-06-07 09:15Burwell Fen1
2021-05-25 20:23Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-06-03 13:05Wicken Fen NNR--Sedge Fen2
2021-06-05 16:00Wicken Fen NNR--Baker's Fen1
2021-06-06 11:45Lac de Birazel1
2021-05-31 14:19Manby Flashes2
2021-06-06 12:45Lacs de Frouzins1
2021-05-30 10:57Welney WWT Reserve
2021-05-16 14:30Higham Marshes3
2021-06-12 12:01Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-06-13 12:15Holmpton (Village)1
2021-06-07 11:56Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-31 19:01Easington Gas Terminal2
2021-05-29 11:55Spurn Point1
2021-06-07 08:29Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-06-05 11:43Spiggie and Burn of Scousburgh1
2021-05-23 11:23Kilnsea1
2021-06-13 10:58Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle
2021-06-07 06:10Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties
2021-06-07 06:43Spurn Point NNR--The Warren2
2021-06-13 05:30Spurn Point NNR4
2021-05-28 17:32Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR1
2021-05-28 13:03Cliffe and Cooling Marshes2
2021-05-26 08:15Bicknor Wood1
2021-05-21 14:39Grutness1
2021-05-23 13:15Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-01 17:47Sands of Meal1
2021-06-05 20:02Chippenham Fen NNR4
2021-05-20 10:11Canvey Wick1
2021-06-12 09:21Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège2
2021-05-20 12:00West Canvey Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-23 09:45La Brenne--Étang de Beauregard1
2021-06-09 18:00Garonne--Passerelle Viguerie2
2021-06-13 09:37Pont Neuf (Toulouse)4
2021-06-05 08:01Hoswick2
2021-06-13 06:20Basilique Saint-Sernin de Toulouse1
2021-06-12Leeds Castle Park1
2021-05-27 14:15Swinister Burn (Burn of Hoswick)1
2021-05-22 08:00Lynn Point2
2021-06-09 07:27Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-06-09 13:11Gibraltar Point NNR
2021-05-29 08:00Bordeneuve (Aureville)1
2021-05-17 15:02Pett Level7
2021-05-20 12:18Andorra--route d'Arcalis2
2021-05-22 10:00Anderby Creek3
2021-06-13 11:57Hardwick Flood Lagoon2
2021-06-03 16:00Ruisseau de Barjoulès (Auragne)1
2021-06-08 07:50Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint2
2021-06-06 09:13Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water1
2021-06-12 17:20Etang Castanet-Tolosan1
2021-06-12 12:49Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-09 08:40Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park2
2021-06-06 11:28Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-06-09 17:16Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-28 11:15Snettisham Coastal Park2
2021-05-17 07:40Hockwold Washes1
2021-06-03 10:47Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park4
2021-05-25 12:51Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix1
2021-05-30 08:17Maidscross Hill LNR1
2021-05-31 08:05Grimston Warren NWT NR1
2021-05-16 19:04Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2021-06-01 16:03Ken Hill Grazing Marsh1
2021-06-05 18:48Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-06-03 20:20Dersingham Bog NNR1
2021-05-31 08:19Roydon Common NNR1
2021-05-28 16:55Isle of Grain2
2021-05-23 07:28Desembocadura del Foix1
2021-05-27 17:38Hunstanton Beach1
2021-06-05 17:00Pentney Gravel Pits1
2021-05-30 10:21Sandringham Country Park1
2021-05-30 08:15Weeting Heath NNR1
2021-05-22 09:30Oxborough Hall NT3
2021-06-02 06:17Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)4
2021-05-30 10:09Hunstanton Golf Course1
2021-06-06 10:53Lackford Lakes
2021-05-20 09:51Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)1
2021-05-15 15:44stakeout Eastern Yellow Wagtail--Sedgeford (2019)1
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-06-13 10:39Watermill Broad NR (Restricted access)1
2021-06-11 19:06Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2021-05-30 14:56Flitcham Abbey Farm1
2021-06-10 07:00Conyer Marshes1
2021-06-06 06:27Galloways1
2021-06-11 11:51Chapelle Saint-Adrien1
2021-06-05 11:06PNat Cadí-Moixeró1
2021-06-08 06:53Denge Marsh4
2021-05-24 12:34Santon Downham (Norfolk)1
2021-05-23 14:08Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-06-08 10:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve--Dengemarsh Gully2
2021-05-24 14:36Santon Warren--St. Helens Picnic Site1
2021-05-20 07:52Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2021-05-24 09:50Lynford Arboretum1
2021-06-12 07:15Dungeness RSPB Reserve5
2021-06-10 16:48Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2021-06-08 10:04Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide1
2021-06-09 12:08Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-08 18:18Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits1
2021-05-28 13:03Choseley Drying Barns--Fields to the south1
2021-05-31 12:00Choseley Drying Barns1
2021-06-12 16:40Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-06-05 07:03Puigpedrós2
2021-05-28 05:30Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area4
2021-06-13 20:46Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway1
2021-06-05 10:02Brancaster Marsh1
2021-05-23 12:00Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-13 09:17Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area2
2021-06-13 07:24Hilborough Parish1
2021-06-07 13:12Rue du Bois Breton1
2021-06-06 06:32Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway2
2021-05-23 07:50Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre
2021-05-30 12:40Manresa--Parc de l'Agulla3
2021-06-05 07:02Abberton Reservoir2
2021-06-12 10:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness6
2021-06-06 13:49Sanavastre--Bassa del Ferro1
2021-05-24 07:04Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Bagà-Poble2
2021-06-09 12:31Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club1
2021-05-30 07:53Garraf1
2021-05-15 07:00Garraf PNat--Campgràs1
2021-05-23 18:48Guardiola de Berguedà—Pasarel.la del Panxut3
2021-05-20 09:20Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota1
2021-05-20 09:50Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Sea Wall Walk1
2021-05-22RN de Chasse de Chambord--Canardière
2021-05-25 12:00Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Marshes
2021-06-02 16:11Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes1
2021-05-23 10:04Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-05-17 19:45Giffords Flash, Shelley1
2021-06-10 18:44Hambrook Marshes and Whitehall Meadows LNR1
2021-05-18 09:00Upper Colne Marshes SSSI1
2021-06-06 11:00Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)4
2021-05-18 13:15Cockaynes Wood1
2021-05-15 13:31Sculthorpe Moor NR2
2021-05-26 11:30Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh
2021-06-09 07:13Swalecliffe1
2021-05-31 15:00Colne Estuary NNR--East Mersea
2021-05-25 09:30Holkham Park7
2021-06-06 08:08Castelldefels--La Pava1
2021-05-29 13:07Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive1
2021-06-05 08:25Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2021-05-26 20:31Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-06-05 11:40Collserola PNat--Riera de Vallvidrera-La Rierada1
2021-05-31 16:05Llivia-Passeig Fluvial del Raval-Sant Guillem2
2021-05-21 10:17Terrassa--Parc de Vallparadis2
2021-06-07 06:30Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-06-12 11:07Colne Point EWT NR1
2021-05-22 17:01Holkham NNR--Wells Woods1
2021-05-29 09:00Palau (Sainte-Léocadie)1
2021-05-23 12:21Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Parc Llobregat1
2021-06-02 07:00St. Llorenç i l'Obac PNat--Vall d'Horta-La Muntada1
2021-05-19 09:17Parc Falguera, Sant Feliu de Llobregat, Barcelona, Catalunya2
2021-05-29 10:00Lac des Bouillouses2
2021-05-26 19:30Basses de Can Dimoni2
2021-06-02 09:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres2
2021-05-15 17:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala1
2021-06-11 17:40Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-05-30 11:01Hinderclay Fen
2021-05-29 17:56Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Francès i Platja del Remolar1
2021-06-08 08:31Goose Common2
2021-06-12 11:45North Point/Warham Freshmarsh2
2021-05-20 11:05Esplugues de Llobregat--Escola Lola Anglada/Parc de la Fontsanta1
2021-06-13 07:00Parc Agrari del Baix Llobregat
2021-06-06 10:13Collard's Lake--Stodmarsh Road Viewpoint1
2021-05-30 14:46Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-05-21 07:47Neatherd Moor1
2021-05-19 09:09Cathedral Meadows1
2021-06-06 06:33Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-05-31 15:50Seaton Gravel Pits5
2021-05-18 16:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani3
2021-05-16 18:46Barcelona--Parc de Pedralbes1
2021-05-16 13:26Stiffkey Wood1
2021-06-04 12:42Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal
2021-05-25 08:01Grove Ferry1
2021-06-08 08:00Out Skerries1
2021-05-16 10:02Collserola PNat--Turó de la Magarola1
2021-05-28 12:58Alton Water1
2021-05-29 11:06Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell1
2021-06-11 16:20Beech Grove (Restricted access)3
2021-06-07 10:00Barcelona--Parc del Laberint d'Horta
2021-06-13 19:00Barcelona--Campus Mundet1
2021-06-06 16:13Stiffkey Fen
2021-05-19 10:00Barcelona--Parc Central de Nou Barris
2021-06-02 17:10Zone d’observation ornithologique de Réal1
2021-05-17 14:00Caldes de Montbui--Can Pujol2
2021-05-27 07:05Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum1
2021-06-01 08:45Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord1
2021-05-29 18:35Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella1
2021-05-29 18:19Santuari de Núria1
2021-06-05 08:30Barcelona--Parc de Sant Martí1
2021-05-31 14:05Ribes de Freser-- poble6
2021-05-31Blakeney Point2
2021-06-10 14:52Skaw (Unst)
2021-06-09 18:33Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2021-06-07 13:00Holland Haven Country Park1
2021-05-28 10:00Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar
2021-06-03 06:35River Glaven Valley--Wiveton1
2021-06-13 13:29Le Hâble-d'Ault2
2021-06-02 17:46Minster Pumping Station and Marshes2
2021-05-30 11:00La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud3
2021-06-05 07:50Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2021-05-29 08:48Tolls Meadow LNR1
2021-06-12 09:29Castell de Montesquiu3
2021-05-31 11:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards1
2021-05-29 07:07Serralada de Marina—Coscollada de l’Amigó1
2021-06-03 06:37Tuddenham2
2021-05-31 10:23Cley Marshes Visitor Centre1
2021-06-09 09:52Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes2
2021-06-13 09:21Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo
2021-06-12 07:54Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-06-13 06:00Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-05-24 13:45Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT
2021-05-27 07:45Montmeló--Aiguabarreig Congost-Besòs11
2021-05-27 17:40Mill Stream LNR and Foxhall Heath1
2021-05-23 09:21Worth Marshes1
2021-06-03 06:35Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes2
2021-06-08 08:46New Downs Farm1
2021-06-05 10:30Riu Mogent--Pla de Can Vilaró3
2021-06-05 06:40Bockhill3
2021-05-23 08:10Dickleburgh Moor OT NR3
2021-05-17 11:30Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-06-13 06:30Trimley Marshes SWT NR2
2021-06-13 15:33Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-05-18 09:37Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda1
2021-06-13 05:30Loompit Lake2
2021-06-09 07:46Tagamanent--L'Agustí2
2021-06-11 11:47Weybourne Hope1
2021-06-02 11:32Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-06-12 14:47Flordon Common1
2021-06-12 10:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme1
2021-06-12 05:00Landguard Point6
2021-06-09 07:30Ramsgate Harbour1
2021-06-06 11:31RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre2
2021-06-01 13:30Newbourne Springs SWT NR1
2021-05-25 09:25Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-05-31 13:52Botany Bay1
2021-05-30 05:15North Foreland Golf Course (Restricted access)2
2021-05-30 11:54Earlham Marshes2
2021-05-15 14:26Broadstairs Harbour1
2021-05-24 14:00Felixstowe Seafront3
2021-05-18University of East Anglia Campus and Broad1
2021-06-03 05:58North Foreland2
2021-05-23 16:40Marais de La Bassée (Le Crotoy)1
2021-05-18 06:09River Deben at Melton2
2021-05-16 09:46Eaton Park1
2021-06-06 06:30Ramsholt
2021-06-08 15:50Ufford Park Hotel and Golf Course2
2021-05-18 09:29Blickling Estate (NT)1
2021-06-10 14:30Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes1
2021-05-31 10:34Harford Marsh1
2021-05-27 14:15Felixstowe Ferry2
2021-05-26 16:22Beeston Bump1
2021-05-31 11:45Encreuament riu Cady-Tet2
2021-05-28 16:06Hall Rd Railway Cutting1
2021-06-02Les Renclôtures
2021-06-05 11:45West Runton1
2021-06-08 18:32Upper Hollesley Common1
2021-05-31 09:21East Lane, Bawdsey1
2021-06-12 06:03Shingle Street1
2021-06-08 14:19Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-05-26 10:00Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers2
2021-06-10 03:30Vallgorguina--Poble2
2021-06-12 08:32Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-22 16:10Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-13 05:31Sidestrand1
2021-05-23 07:40Snape Maltings1
2021-06-02 07:22Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-26 19:45Strumpshaw Fen--Fen Hide2
2021-06-13 15:17Parc de la Bouvaque (Abbeville)1
2021-06-12 09:04Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines5
2021-05-27 09:15Strumpshaw Fen--Woodland Trail1
2021-06-11 08:40Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-13 05:20Darsham Marshes SWT NR1
2021-06-04 07:11Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2021-06-01 05:42Aldeburgh Marshes1
2021-05-22 12:19Slaughden1
2021-06-13 12:38RSPB North Warren - The Fens1
2021-06-01 12:20North Warren RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-20 16:00Sant Pol de Mar—Cala Roca Grossa1
2021-06-01 11:04How Hill NNR1
2021-05-24 06:00St Benet's Abbey2
2021-05-21 13:25Westleton Heath NNR1
2021-06-04 10:00Upton Broad and Marshes NWT NR5
2021-06-12 17:11Beccles Quay3
2021-06-05 12:35Potton Hall1
2021-06-05 09:38Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Vault Hill to Saunder's Hill2
2021-06-06 10:49Sizewell1
2021-06-13 10:27Minsmere RSPB Reserve
2021-06-07 08:15Minsmere RSPB Reserve--East Scrape
2021-06-05 08:55Happisburgh
2021-06-02 08:27Coulée verte - Suez1