The white wagtail (Motacilla alba) is a small passerine bird in the wagtail family Motacillidae, which also includes the pipits and longclaws. This species breeds in much of Europe and Asia and parts of north Africa. It is resident in the mildest parts of its range, but otherwise migrates to Africa. It has a toehold in Alaska as a scarce breeder. In the British Isles the darker sub-species the pied wagtail (M. a. yarrellii) predominates.

The white wagtail is an insectivorous bird of open country, often near habitation and water. It prefers bare areas for feeding, where it can see and pursue its prey. In urban areas it has adapted to foraging on paved areas such as car parks. It nests in crevices in stone walls and similar natural and man-made structures.

The white wagtail is the national bird of Latvia.
White Wagtail
Date Location Count
2021-09-05 13:28Reykjanesviti1
2021-08-29 13:00Sandgerði--north beach1
2021-08-29 12:28Sandgerði--leira (mudflat)3
2021-09-15 12:01Miðnes--Hafurbjarnarstaðir-Garðskagi (shoreline walk)2
2021-09-02 05:45Garður--Garðskagi lighthouse6
2021-08-24 15:16Keflavíkurflugvöllur / Keflavík International Airport1
2021-08-30 09:24Síki í Garði (ponds only)2
2021-09-05 11:15Njarðvík--ponds1
2021-08-25 08:05Keflavík--höfnin (harbour)2
2021-08-30 13:30Njarðvík--Viking World2
2021-09-01 15:00Bláa Lónið1
2021-09-19 08:58Þorbjörn--Selskógur (northern plantation)1
2021-09-01 15:18Álftanes--Skógtjörn3
2021-08-28 09:24Seltjarnarnes--Daltjörn (pond only)3
2021-08-24 11:22Hafnarfjörður--Hvaleyrarlón1
2021-09-05 16:58Seltjarnarnes--general area1
2021-08-24 17:21Álftanes--Breiðabólsstaðatjörn1
2021-09-04 11:04Bakkatjörn (pond only)1
2021-08-24 13:20Reykjavík--Ægisíða5
2021-08-24 14:36Skerjafjörður4
2021-09-04 19:33Reykjavík--Tjörnin pond1
2021-08-26 09:17Vigur1
2021-08-24 15:03Fossvogur bay1
2021-08-29 11:43Elliðaá--Árbæjarstífla2
2021-09-05 16:25Reykjavík--Lambhagi1
2021-09-02 07:32Borgarnes7
2021-09-15 18:37Esja2
2021-09-19 08:44Þorlákshöfn2
2021-09-19 09:54Eyrarbakkafjara2
2021-09-18 10:20Flói--Hallskot1
2021-08-27 12:31Flói--Óseyri1
2021-09-02 14:00Þingvellir3
2021-09-01 11:30Laugarvatn--Laugarvatnsskógur3
2021-08-22 16:19Laugarvatn--Stóragil2
2021-09-01 11:37Laugarvatn2
2021-08-28 09:05Heimaey--Stórhöfði2
2021-08-31 17:25Heimaey--tjörn við Höfðaból2
2021-09-08 12:35Heimaey--höfnin (harbour)1
2021-09-01 18:50Vestmannaeyjabær (town)
2021-08-31 09:50Heimaey--útsýnisstaður (viewing point)2
2021-08-30 06:50Hvolsvöllur10
2021-08-23 13:34Geysir1
2021-08-31 13:02Eyjafjöll--Seljaland10
2021-08-30 14:30Seljalandsfoss1
2021-09-01 10:30Gullfoss3
2021-08-22 16:47Hvitserkur5
2021-09-02 12:45Blönduós--river1
2021-08-30 15:34Dyrhólaey1
2021-09-10 10:23Vík
2021-09-05 16:46Landmannalaugar5
2021-08-28 08:00Sauðárkrókur5
2021-08-31 16:50Meðalland--Syðri-Steinsmýrarvötn13
2021-09-02 17:15Akureyri--Lystigarðurinn4
2021-09-19 09:30Skaftafell National Park3
2021-08-30 12:16Kaldbakstjarnir
2021-08-28 18:20Húsavík--Haukamýri1
2021-09-04 16:45Húsavík--hafnarsvæði (harbour area)1
2021-08-25 20:26Húsavík--Garðarsbraut 4315
2021-08-27 08:13Húsavík--Ketilsbraut/Miðgarður4
2021-08-31 08:40Laxá í Mývatnssveit (Laxá river--general)1
2021-08-31 12:00Húsavík--skrúðgarður (park)2
2021-09-15 12:42Húsavík--Háagerði 71
2021-09-04 08:55Mývatn--Stakhólstjörn4
2021-09-04 10:00Mývatn & Laxá--general area (please consider using more specific locations)1
2021-09-03 09:59Mývatn--Höfði forest1
2021-08-29 18:15Mývatnssveit--Dimmuborgir1
2021-09-08 10:07Jökulsárlón5
2021-09-16 14:20Suðursveit--Hali3
2021-08-23 15:15Ásbyrgi3
2021-09-16 13:01Suðursveit--Smyrlabjörg1
2021-08-31 10:28Höfn--Standey1
2021-09-18 10:30Höfn--Einarslundur2
2021-09-17 15:29Nes--Grænahraun1
2021-09-07 16:35Lón--Vík7
2021-09-14 09:29PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2021-09-19 17:15PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina2
2021-08-28 11:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia do Abano
2021-08-22 10:39PN Sintra-Cascais--Oitavos2
2021-08-30 11:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito2
2021-09-18 09:12PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos2
2021-08-29 18:50PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro
2021-09-19 16:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-09-09 18:30Cabo Carvoeiro2
2021-09-19 09:52Foz do Rio Sizandro6
2021-08-31 09:35PN Sintra-Cascais--Castelo dos Mouros (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-17 14:30Papoa1
2021-08-25 11:20Praia das Avencas3
2021-09-11 11:10Ribeira da Cabrela
2021-09-04 16:56Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo1
2021-09-14 18:26Granja do Marquês1
2021-09-10 09:00Skellig Islands1
2021-09-20 10:30Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa
2021-09-19 10:36ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2021-09-10 09:20Estação Agronómica de Oeiras3
2021-09-18 14:43Tapada Nacional de Mafra (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-19 08:46Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos1
2021-09-15 16:37Djúpivogur1
2021-09-03 08:28Mata de Massamá2
2021-09-18 09:11Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor7
2021-09-07 11:06Great Blasket Island--North end6
2021-09-03 15:53Hospital Fernando Fonseca1
2021-08-24 20:15Costa da Caparica--área norte1
2021-08-25 10:00Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica2
2021-09-11 09:25Lugar d'Além (Caneças)1
2021-08-25 08:00Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul2
2021-09-13 18:03Pêra de Baixo1
2021-09-10 07:45Jardim da Torre de Belém6
2021-09-09 14:11Dunmore Head2
2021-09-18 08:06PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Santuário de Nossa Senhora do Cabo3
2021-09-03 08:54Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte1
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL2
2021-09-19 07:07PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral4
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-09-08 17:45Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana2
2021-09-04 07:20Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real
2021-09-08 11:12Jardim Afonso de Albuquerque2
2021-09-14 15:25Slea Head (Ceann Sléibhe)2
2021-09-15 17:59PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral2
2021-09-18 11:14PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)1
2021-09-16 12:20Quinta da Alfarrobeira1
2021-09-13 17:49Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-09-01 11:58Cabo Touriñán1
2021-09-12 07:05Rio da Costa1
2021-09-06 08:23Egilsstaðir1
2021-09-19 08:06Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)6
2021-09-20 14:50Kerry Cliffs4
2021-09-15 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-09-18 19:25Muxía--Península de Touriñán4
2021-09-14 16:50Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)2
2021-09-06 14:46Tapada das Necessidades1
2021-09-15 10:17Parque da Paz1
2021-09-15 18:45Campo de Ourique1
2021-08-27 09:35Parque do Monteiro-Mor2
2021-08-23 20:54Fisterra--Cabo2
2021-09-20 18:15Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral3
2021-09-11 11:27Parque Luso1
2021-09-16 09:41Parque da Quinta das Conchas3
2021-09-05 09:30Quinta da Marialva4
2021-08-30 17:10Óbidos (vila)1
2021-09-13 15:34Alta de Lisboa3
2021-08-23 19:30Jardins da Fundação Calouste Gulbenkian1
2021-09-03 08:34Fisterra--Puerto2
2021-09-20 07:42Corroios--Santa Marta do Pinhal1
2021-08-30 09:01Campos de Nemiña2
2021-09-18 17:21Fisterra--Praia de Langosteira e contorna4
2021-09-18 19:04Praia de Nemiña6
2021-09-18 16:43Praia e ETAR da Mutela8
2021-09-09 18:10Ribeira da Aiana2
2021-09-19 11:31Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-09-11 14:20Portmagee shore12
2021-08-23 10:59Skoruvíkurbjarg cliffs1
2021-09-09 17:29Foz do Rio da Tornada1
2021-09-19 10:29Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada3
2021-09-10 18:33Buddha Eden (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-15 13:37Campo dos Mártires da Pátria1
2021-09-03 11:39Ría de Lires3
2021-09-10 17:30Paul da Tornada3
2021-09-19 13:34Vale de Chelas2
2021-09-04 18:59Quinta da Atalaia1
2021-09-08 09:06Baía do Seixal1
2021-09-19 10:36Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas2
2021-09-03 12:15Muxía1
2021-09-20 07:45Parque do Tejo5
2021-09-17 15:50Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-09-05 13:42Moinhos de maré do Seixal2
2021-09-03 11:42Foz do Rio Alcoa1
2021-09-19 15:29Sapal do Coina1
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-09-12 09:03Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze1
2021-09-03 17:03Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba1
2021-08-28 11:29Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira1
2021-09-12 18:32Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca3
2021-09-11 10:19Embouchure du Oued Souss1
2021-08-30 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde4
2021-09-07 08:59Dursey Island
2021-08-26 10:00PN Arrábida--Alambre2
2021-09-05 10:34Milltown4
2021-09-06 19:35Dingle Bay6
2021-08-24 20:29Dumbría--Fervenza de Ézaro3
2021-09-05 12:17Dingle--Shore trail to Lough Tower5
2021-09-18 13:54Carnota--Boca do Río2
2021-08-24 09:00Sapal da Moita3
2021-08-23 08:30Quinta dos Ingleses1
2021-09-18 18:35Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-09-15 10:06Quinta do Saldanha (Observatório)1
2021-08-30 09:35Corrubedo—porto1
2021-09-11 08:42Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)4
2021-08-29 19:00Salinas do Brito
2021-09-20 16:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-06 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)15
2021-09-06 17:00Garinish
2021-09-13 08:41PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente1
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis4
2021-09-08 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal1
2021-09-19 10:33Porto do Son--Campos de Basoñas
2021-09-05 08:54Porto do Son--Praia de Basoñas2
2021-09-19 08:50Lagoa de Muro
2021-09-03 12:16Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).7
2021-08-30 08:58RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos2
2021-09-16 09:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-16 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas4
2021-09-01 15:57Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-19 08:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2021-09-18 16:43RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-09-19 14:34Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-09-05 17:55Traba--Lagoa de Traba2
2021-09-17 07:12PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica2
2021-09-16 16:15Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-18 12:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2021-08-29 13:30Lezíria Norte
2021-09-16 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia1
2021-09-12 08:20Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-09-13 11:45Cabo Mondego
2021-09-06 10:46Lagoa da Ervedeira3
2021-09-20 07:00Paul de Manique5
2021-09-10 11:15Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota4
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha4
2021-08-22 10:31Laxe—enseada e praia1
2021-09-10 11:59Brandon Point2
2021-09-20 08:23Molhes da Figueira da Foz2
2021-09-06 19:55Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia de Aguieira, Porto do Son12
2021-09-09 13:25O Grove--Punta Pateiro1
2021-09-18 12:37Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa3
2021-09-08 10:30Illas de Ons PN--Area general1
2021-08-28 11:53CIUG--Punta Abelleira1
2021-09-10 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Monte Clérigo2
2021-09-12 10:24Raposeira1
2021-08-24 13:00Montedor (Praias de Paçô e Carreço)1
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-09-18 14:24Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-09-05 16:27Oia--Porto Mougás7
2021-09-09 09:30O Grove--Con dos Paxareiros1
2021-09-19 11:57Litoral de Moledo1
2021-09-19 09:30Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora4
2021-09-18 11:05Praia do Forte do Cão2
2021-09-19 17:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur2
2021-09-18 11:45Pinhal da Gelfa2
2021-09-16 09:11Pardieiro1
2021-09-18 12:37Ría de Muros e Noia--Punta e praia Testal este4
2021-09-18 13:00Estuário do Âncora3
2021-09-10 15:22Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur1
2021-08-23 15:44Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo2
2021-09-10 16:25Mata do Camarido1
2021-09-18 11:51CIUG--Bahía de A Lanzada (Mirador de As Pantoeiras)1
2021-09-16 09:03PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2021-09-10 13:11Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte1
2021-09-15 08:57PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens10
2021-08-30 19:39Ría de Muros e Noia-- Abruñeiras, Barro2
2021-08-31 18:44Esteiro do Anllóns--Neaño
2021-09-19 08:41Lagoa das Braças4
2021-09-14 17:40Ría de Muros e Noia--Noia, fondo ría1
2021-09-19 18:56Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha1
2021-08-30 18:01Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior2
2021-09-18 20:14CIUG--Enseada de O Vao1
2021-09-03 15:35PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos1
2021-08-28 18:27O Grove--Esteiro de Terradeporto1
2021-09-18 13:55Lares1
2021-08-26 11:26RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2021-09-19 10:18Barrinha de Mira1
2021-09-08 10:37Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2021-09-19 09:52Lagoa da Vela3
2021-09-15 07:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-09-19 07:00Palhota3
2021-09-15 09:10Mioto1
2021-09-14 08:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira2
2021-09-19 18:31Sapal do Coura1
2021-09-18 08:58CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)5
2021-09-07 19:05CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique2
2021-09-19 15:00Serra da Groba--Alto da Groba2
2021-09-05 14:21Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns1
2021-09-14 15:00PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva5
2021-09-18 07:51Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--Caniçal do Areão1
2021-09-20 07:15Carrascalinho1
2021-09-09 12:55Baiona--Praia de Ladeira2
2021-08-24 18:52CIUG--Porto de A Toxa1
2021-09-18 09:15Caniçal do Coura1
2021-09-13 11:53Nigrán--Praia de Patos3
2021-09-14 09:54CIUG--Punta Arnosa1
2021-09-04 06:50Praia da Vagueira1
2021-09-17 09:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira7
2021-09-20 10:10Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz13
2021-08-25 12:27PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-09-11 18:33Killshannig West Shore3
2021-09-18 09:11Praia de Santo André4
2021-09-20 17:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro2
2021-09-15 18:40PN Litoral Norte--Praia de Ofir1
2021-09-08 07:36PN Litoral Norte--Apúlia-Pedrinhas1
2021-09-17 12:05PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-09-18 14:11Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal5
2021-08-27 11:30Sanxenxo--Bahía de Portonovo1
2021-09-18 13:29CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca2
2021-09-19 08:56Cambados--Porto de Tragove1
2021-09-20 15:27PN Litoral Norte--Praia da Apúlia2
2021-09-14 17:30Vigo--Praias da Monduiña y Fuchiños3
2021-08-27 14:22Vilanova de Arousa--Enseada de Vilanova1
2021-09-04 08:04Cambados--Intermareales de Cambados3
2021-09-11 17:05Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha da Costa Nova2
2021-09-15 09:47PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia2
2021-09-19 16:36Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão3
2021-09-04 20:47Malpica--Praia de Seiruga4
2021-09-04 08:52Porto da Póvoa de Varzim2
2021-09-19 19:35CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (As Quintáns)2
2021-09-12 07:45Aldeia Bugaga4
2021-09-17 09:35Catalão1
2021-09-03 14:52Inch Beach3
2021-09-04 12:15Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim7
2021-09-18 17:51CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)1
2021-09-11 10:30Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares1
2021-08-29 19:45Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha de São Jacinto3
2021-08-30 19:18CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Campos norte)1
2021-09-17 19:05Barca do Lago5
2021-09-20 07:46Estuário do Ave1
2021-08-28 17:26Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.3
2021-09-11 11:00Vigo--Praia de Samil3
2021-09-20 19:01Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-09-19 11:45Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-08-27 18:30Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--Castro de São Paio3
2021-09-18 10:09Foz do Rio Onda3
2021-08-27 13:56Parque de Lazer de Castelinho1
2021-09-19 09:00Praia do Paraíso1
2021-09-16 08:28ZPE Paul do Taipal2
2021-08-31 19:32Ría de Arousa--Rianxo-Enseada do Rial2
2021-08-23 12:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida
2021-09-10 19:00Praia do Castelo do Queijo2
2021-09-12 13:33Moaña--Enseada de Moaña2
2021-09-12 07:27Aeroporto Francisco Sá Carneiro1
2021-08-31 12:01Farol de Felgueiras15
2021-09-06 10:56Parque da Cidade do Porto
2021-09-14 14:03Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)2
2021-09-06 12:19Inishbofin Island
2021-09-08 16:12Ponta da Piedade1
2021-09-08 16:50Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque2
2021-09-18 14:56Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa8
2021-09-08 10:47Lavadores1
2021-09-20 08:37Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-09-19 18:11RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-09-20 08:42Capela do Senhor da Pedra1
2021-09-19 16:53Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste2
2021-09-06 07:11Praia de Esmoriz6
2021-09-16 07:30Parque do Centro de Congressos1
2021-09-19 11:15Praia da Aguda6
2021-08-27 15:42Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves3
2021-09-19 18:30Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL3
2021-09-16 10:03Omey Island4
2021-08-25 17:20Ría de Pontevedra--Enseada da Pinela1
2021-09-20 10:37Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça8
2021-08-23 14:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia
2021-09-11 11:02Truska7
2021-09-08 11:00Formoselha2
2021-09-07 17:46Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga
2021-09-01 14:35Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos2
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça3
2021-09-14 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-09-19 19:08Paul da Gouxa1
2021-09-18 10:15Vigo--Parque Forestal do Vixiador1
2021-09-07 18:31Parque de Avioso24
2021-09-12 11:40Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia1
2021-09-18 10:46Serra de Monchique1
2021-09-20 08:25Escola de Costa Cabral1
2021-08-29 12:07Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro2
2021-09-11 13:18Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay2
2021-09-09 19:48Pontevedra--Núcleo urbano (Área general)1
2021-09-01 10:30Monte da Virgem1
2021-09-17lagoa de mol e arredores1
2021-08-25 10:55Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas3
2021-09-17 18:43Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-09-03 16:29Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-08-30 18:55Enseada de San Simón--Praia de Cabo2
2021-09-19 10:30Trilho Pedestre Rio Febros5
2021-08-29 17:00Parque das Azenhas1
2021-09-19 07:45Baldaio--área general
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-09-18 10:01Ponte de Lima--frente ribeirinha2
2021-08-26 16:45Bridges of Ross
2021-09-01 22:30Callinafercy Pier3
2021-09-11 15:41Inishdawros Strand1
2021-09-10 06:51Rio Leça--Ermesinde4
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos5
2021-09-19 11:23Achill Island--Corrymore3
2021-08-25 11:58Kilbaha4
2021-09-04 18:18Clifden--Beach Road2
2021-08-25 09:10Skálanes1
2021-09-19 12:02Achill Island--Dooagh3
2021-08-30 19:36Alfena1
2021-09-17 07:20Rinvyle Point11
2021-09-05 06:47Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma1
2021-09-18 07:00Laranjeira1
2021-09-18 07:48Parque da Devesa5
2021-09-06 11:00Borgarfjörður eystri--Hafnarhólmi1
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito1
2021-09-18 13:16Nave Redonda1
2021-09-16 09:27Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário2
2021-08-30 18:32Sítio das Fontes1
2021-09-13 20:15Santiago de Compostela--Campus Sur2
2021-09-13 15:10Renvyle House Hotel & Ardnagreevagh2
2021-09-08 11:27Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-09-11 12:12Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Galeras2
2021-09-11 11:44Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Vista Alegre2
2021-09-11 11:22Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música1
2021-09-13 15:44Renvyle Beach6
2021-09-09 18:33Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2021-09-02 17:20Barquinha Parque6
2021-09-14 07:46Albufeira de Santa Clara--Quinta do Barranco da Estrada1
2021-09-12 14:48Arteixo--Duna y regato de Barrañán1
2021-09-13 11:40Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-09-16 09:53Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán
2021-09-07 12:15Santiago de Compostela-- Parque de Carlomagno1
2021-08-26 11:04Centro urbano de Monção3
2021-09-19 18:30Jardim Botânico da Universidade de Coimbra3
2021-09-08 18:14Roundstone2
2021-09-17 09:17Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-09-19 19:10Jardim da Sereia3
2021-09-12 09:02Connemara NP--Diamond Hill Loop Trails4
2021-09-07 18:29Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo1
2021-09-20 19:40Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2021-08-28 15:49Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-16 09:11Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-09-16 16:10Jardim da Avenida Central Braga1
2021-09-02 10:02Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-04 12:45Cape Clear Island5
2021-09-16 08:35Mata e Quinta do Convento Franciscano Montariol3
2021-08-30 11:38Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-08-31 12:49Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos
2021-09-10 13:41Kylemore Abbey Grounds4
2021-09-02 11:58Arteixo--Praia de O Matadoiro5
2021-09-13 10:36Killarney NP1
2021-09-14 18:23Cross Lough (Killadoon)2
2021-09-15 12:55Glassilaun Beach2
2021-09-13 16:18Silver Strand (Co. Mayo)16
2021-09-12 09:00Gortnagarryan & White Strand8
2021-09-15 16:57Roonah Lough1
2021-09-12 12:48Killary Harbour--Rosroe Pier1
2021-09-19 17:17Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-09-14 16:10Ardmore Strand2
2021-09-15 11:49Inishmore (Inis Mór)2
2021-09-12 19:00Serra do Suído--Oeste2
2021-09-14 10:19Ross Castle & Island2
2021-08-28 11:47Valadares1
2021-08-28 16:30Cumbada1
2021-09-15 10:24Killarney NP--Muckross4
2021-09-16 19:10Santo Estêvão de Briteiros1
2021-09-11 07:30Serra da Freita--Merujal3
2021-09-02 17:43La Coruña2
2021-09-06 17:13A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia1
2021-09-11 09:20Serra da Freita--Mizarela2
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-09-10 12:14Parque da Cidade de Penafiel1
2021-09-14 15:46Kilkieran Harbour1
2021-09-11 11:10Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto1
2021-09-13 10:30Branda de Santo António3
2021-09-19 09:00Carral--Ribeira río Brexa1
2021-09-19 07:10Serra da Freita--área geral10
2021-08-22 17:44Termas do Peso4
2021-08-25 08:20Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-09-17 16:55Parque de Vale Faro3
2021-08-30 18:42Mamoa do Batateiro1
2021-08-25 07:54Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço4
2021-08-25 08:12Ermida2
2021-08-31 18:07Oleiros--lagoa de Mera5
2021-09-19 17:42Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso3
2021-09-19 10:31Carrigafoyle Castle and Carrig Island3
2021-09-05 08:26Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central3
2021-09-09 10:16Leenaun1
2021-09-04 10:38Albufeira de Vilarinho das Furnas5
2021-09-19 09:45Albufeira da Quinta do Pouchão2
2021-09-17 11:11Albufeira do Monte da Defesa2
2021-08-24 09:04PN Peneda-Gerês--Lindoso1
2021-09-20 14:02Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte2
2021-09-06 09:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro
2021-09-05 15:22Sada--ENIL Brañas e lagoas1
2021-09-05 15:55ETAR de Vilamoura2
2021-09-12 15:09Sada--Ría de Betanzos1
2021-09-20 08:30Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-09-12 16:02Sada--Porto Pesqueiro3
2021-09-11 09:44Seafield (Baile an Tsagart)2
2021-09-19 13:34PN Peneda-Gerês--Gerês1
2021-09-02 16:00Toe Head3
2021-08-30 14:26PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro2
2021-08-25 10:12Parque ribeirinho da Sertã3
2021-09-20 16:11ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-09-14 16:20Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal5
2021-08-24 17:42Esteiro do Mandeo1
2021-08-29 13:32Encoro de Lindoso 1
2021-09-08 11:00Termas de São Pedro do Sul1
2021-09-19 08:31Lagoa dos Patos3
2021-09-05 11:25Foz do Almargem1
2021-09-20 12:13Albufeira Bala1
2021-09-05 11:14Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza
2021-09-17 11:52Albufeira de Nossa Senhora da Tourega2
2021-08-22 10:52Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume1
2021-09-11 12:25Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-09-05 11:08PN Peneda-Gerês--Sombrosas2
2021-09-18 14:07Cliffs of Moher
2021-08-29 08:55Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-09-20 09:27Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-05 07:21Açude de Vale Travessos1
2021-09-19 10:55Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor1
2021-09-20 17:49ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas3
2021-09-10 16:00Maranhão2
2021-09-08 08:31Quinta do Lago Golf Course2
2021-09-13 07:37PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-08-27 15:43Isna de São Carlos1
2021-09-18 15:37Albufeira de Pisão3
2021-08-27 16:19ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira2
2021-09-16 14:37ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira3
2021-09-13 21:08Westport Quay2
2021-08-25 19:01Praia fluvial do Alamal4
2021-09-19 17:53Açude da Apariça1
2021-09-12 09:39ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão2
2021-08-23 10:15Loughaunbeg3
2021-09-08 17:12Ría de Cedeira--Dunas e praia de Vilarrube8
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas
2021-09-11 10:55Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia1
2021-08-26 15:56Ría de Cedeira--río das Mestas1
2021-09-20 16:25Rio Pavia--Ponte Quinta da Azenha1
2021-09-19 13:14Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena3
2021-09-19 12:29Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2021-08-26 10:43Margem1
2021-09-04 18:44Parque Aquilino Ribeiro3
2021-09-17 09:14Lagoa de Sobrado26
2021-08-30 11:22PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2021-09-03 16:00Parque Urbano de Santiago4
2021-09-02 16:30Rosscarbery Estuary3
2021-08-31 10:14Açude Pinto1
2021-09-16 16:05Lagoa de Quintas6
2021-09-13 16:55Parque do Fontelo3
2021-09-20 07:08Pretarouca11
2021-08-30 16:50PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela2
2021-09-08 06:51PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-08-28 19:06São José das Matas4
2021-08-23 11:28IBA Arraiolos--Santa Justa1
2021-08-30 12:02PN Alvão -- Fisgas do Ermelo1
2021-09-08 07:24Salinas de Olhão2
2021-09-12 13:04A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás2
2021-09-17 08:06Azenhas do Ervedal3
2021-09-06 08:17Serra das Meadas2
2021-09-20 09:23Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel4
2021-09-16 11:58Serra da Capelada8
2021-08-24 17:52Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana1
2021-09-18 16:44Álvares1
2021-09-01 18:19PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-09-20 18:16Nossa Senhora de Machede1
2021-08-28 14:27Río Miño--Tramo Oira-Chavasqueira1
2021-09-07 09:20Ourense cidade -- Campus Universitario1
2021-09-09 17:32Alturas do Barroso2
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega4
2021-09-15 13:28Donões1
2021-09-20 18:00Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena1
2021-09-05 11:58Albufeira da Amendoeira1
2021-09-18 07:53Muckruss Estuary1
2021-08-31 13:15Rio Douro--Régua2
2021-08-23 12:07Açude da Rouca1
2021-09-10 09:05Parque Eólico de Viduedo2
2021-09-18 08:41Clonakilty Estuary3
2021-09-05 14:01Monte de São Pedro1
2021-09-18 11:39Allariz--Río Arnoia2
2021-09-05 10:05Cariño--Praia da A Concha3
2021-08-22 12:36Cariño--Porto pesqueiro1
2021-09-15 09:40Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)2
2021-08-30 17:11Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral2
2021-09-15 16:59Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira1
2021-09-06 15:38Seirós1
2021-09-14 08:52Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova8
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa3
2021-09-04 18:30Cariño--Praia de Fornos4
2021-09-01 11:25Ría de Ortigueira--Muíño de Mareas1
2021-08-28 10:40Pego das Portas--Arneiro2
2021-09-18 11:15PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2021-09-16 14:50Ría de Ortigueira--Duna y pinar de Morouzos2
2021-09-07 11:11Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-09-20 17:48Albufeira de Gouvães5
2021-09-03 17:28Aeródromo de Pinhanços2
2021-09-20 13:04Rusheen Bay1
2021-08-27 11:56Lough Atedaun1
2021-09-09 17:36Downpatrick Head3
2021-09-11 19:26A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela2
2021-08-28 07:14Nisa1
2021-09-11 09:40Planalto do Minhéu7
2021-09-19 15:15PN Serra da Estrela--Sabugueiro2
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco1
2021-09-19 10:02Albufeira do Rio Torno3
2021-08-22 07:51Alpalhão3
2021-09-18 15:22Timoleague--estuary3
2021-09-03 11:39Arcozelo1
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira6
2021-09-19 16:11PN Serra da Estrela--Torre1
2021-09-09 07:37Salinas do Forte do Rato1
2021-09-19 13:13South Park & Mutton Island Causeway5
2021-09-19 12:54Nimmos Pier2
2021-09-03 06:57Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio6
2021-09-16 12:36River Corrib--Waterside1
2021-09-15 13:38Galway Bay at Galway Port2
2021-08-28 15:00PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ametade2
2021-09-06 17:19Açude de Corte de Sines2
2021-09-18 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim6
2021-09-11 10:13Pereiro1
2021-09-20 18:33Lough Atalia9
2021-09-01 19:02Cabanas1
2021-09-03 12:58Aral1
2021-09-09 08:30Mata Rainha/Calçadão2
2021-09-15 14:02Renmore Lagoon and Deadmans Beach1
2021-09-17 18:48Terryland Forest Park2
2021-09-20 09:20Pedras Salgadas2
2021-09-20 18:30Tawin East and Mweeloon1
2021-09-03 13:10Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba1
2021-09-02 11:11Herdade do Esporão4
2021-08-26 07:36Ballyloughane2
2021-09-18 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Malhão-Santinha1
2021-08-29 11:30PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas Douradas1
2021-09-16 15:33Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-09-03 19:19Açude de Monte Fidalgo9
2021-09-08 13:21PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-09-12 14:52Rio Mondego--Ponte Nova1
2021-09-10 16:03PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-09-03 09:38Daya Dar Bouazza1
2021-09-01 17:04Porto do Barqueiro1
2021-09-19 12:20PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde1
2021-09-03 13:31Merlin Park1
2021-09-12 11:45Encoro de Belesar--Desembocadura do río Loio, Portomarín12
2021-09-14 17:58Pegos Dobrados4
2021-09-08 11:06O Vicedo--Porto e praia do Vicedo2
2021-09-19 11:48PN Serra da Estrela--Varanda dos Carquejais1
2021-09-04 10:12Estaca de Bares2
2021-09-19 13:13Pinhão
2021-09-05 10:26Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)2
2021-09-13 08:00Porto de Bares1
2021-08-24 18:20PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte6
2021-08-24 08:10Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais1
2021-09-11 19:28Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos2
2021-08-24 10:10Ribeira do Álamo--charcas2
2021-09-19 10:24Kilcaimin2
2021-08-24 06:45Cadoiço5
2021-09-19 12:45Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-08-29 18:56Canón do Sil--Balcóns de Madrid4
2021-09-09 15:13Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso11
2021-09-03 10:30Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo1
2021-09-05 06:34PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho8
2021-08-28 10:16Oranmore Bay2
2021-09-19 18:23Albufeira de Santa Águeda11
2021-08-31 16:04Albufeira de Valdanta1
2021-09-04 19:00Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6405
2021-09-19 08:49Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca7
2021-09-12 12:01Ría de Viveiro--Paseo fluvial del río Landro5
2021-09-18 10:00PN Serra da Estrela--ribeira de Beijames--Verdelhos1
2021-09-05 07:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-09-19 18:43PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-09-12 10:56Ría de Viveiro--Enseada de Covas2
2021-09-10 14:52PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois1
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata4
2021-09-07 17:57Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)8
2021-09-02 17:53Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-20 19:04Lugo--Parque de Paradai6
2021-09-05 09:41Muxagata5
2021-09-19 08:15Albufeira do Facho
2021-09-11 17:37RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova2
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-09-14 17:33Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-03 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-05 09:00Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-09-10 19:03Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz3
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda2
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde2
2021-08-28 20:06Penichaira da Franqueira3
2021-09-12 13:48Centro urbano de Chaves2
2021-09-12 09:41Xove--Praia de Esteiro1
2021-09-09 20:14Laguna Puente Esuri1
2021-09-02 11:05Penela da Beira1
2021-09-06 07:55PN Serra de São Mamede--São Salvador da Aramenha1
2021-08-22 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas2
2021-09-01 16:10Lagoas do Tâmega
2021-09-10 14:31PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira da Apartadura1
2021-09-06 07:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-09-19 15:44Caranavoodaun Turlough1
2021-09-12 09:25Isla Canela Golf3
2021-08-23 09:24Herdade das Esquilas2
2021-09-14 17:44Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-09-07 15:08Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio6
2021-09-06 18:30Rahasane Turlough2
2021-09-19 09:31O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto15
2021-09-12 12:45Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira3
2021-09-01 13:31Albufeira de Teja2
2021-09-09 18:30Albufeira do Caldeirão7
2021-09-18 09:15Vila Verde de Ficalho4
2021-08-29 17:17River Shannon in Limerick City (general location)3
2021-09-17 19:15Laguna Covadonga1
2021-09-01 18:55Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo
2021-09-10 08:23Cervo--San Cibrao, Area General (núcleo urbano, praias, porto e cabo)2
2021-09-07 09:30Velosa1
2021-09-19 10:30Parque de Saúde da Guarda1
2021-09-08 10:08Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos1
2021-09-19 07:46IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio4
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos20
2021-09-09 12:03Albufeira de Bouça Cova5
2021-09-06 19:00Parque Urbano do Rio Diz7
2021-08-23 11:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália3
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal2
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral6
2021-08-23 12:36Burela--Cabo de Burela1
2021-08-23 18:30Albufeira de Idanha3
2021-09-04 11:49Vilariño de Conso--Río Conselo alto3
2021-09-05 18:40Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2021-09-12 09:20Harper's Island Wetlands
2021-09-11 16:15Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso4
2021-09-17 16:12Barreiros--Praia de Altar/Praia de San Cosme de Barreiros19
2021-09-01 18:00Albufeira do Pocinho3
2021-09-18 08:06Membrío--Charca de Clavería3
2021-09-06 14:30Albufeira do Sabugal2
2021-08-28 16:41Foz do Sabor8
2021-09-06 10:39Albufeira de Vascoveiro1
2021-09-02 12:51Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral1
2021-08-27 12:04Albufeira da Toulica1
2021-09-09 18:32Membrío--Embalse de Membrío4
2021-08-30 08:06Barreiros--Praia e regato de Fontela4
2021-09-11 15:46Nossa Senhora da Azenha8
2021-09-18 15:46Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga
2021-09-19 17:50Glenamaddy Turlough
2021-09-15 12:55Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)1
2021-09-08 08:45Aljaraque--Balsa y Canal1
2021-09-04 10:03Rio Côa--ponte da N2211
2021-09-13 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-09-08 12:25Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras2
2021-09-18 12:10Penha Garcia2
2021-09-16 16:45Albufeira de Vilarelhos2
2021-09-17 18:06Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2021-08-24 07:50Río Salor--Puente de Membrío1
2021-09-11 08:28Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur1
2021-09-11 12:34Ribadeo--Meirengos1
2021-08-27 14:44Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-09-18 12:15Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)9
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)2
2021-09-07 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-09-17 18:55Ribadeo--Villaframil2
2021-09-06 18:07Pedrafita do Cebreiro--O Cebreiro2
2021-09-02 18:40Albufeira de Sambade2
2021-09-20 13:30Slieve League (Sliabh Liag)1
2021-09-17 19:02Ribadeo--Piñeira4
2021-09-02 19:20Albufeira da Estevainha7
2021-09-16 11:00Albufeira de Alfaiates2
2021-09-08 18:24Rio Côa--Porto de São Miguel12
2021-09-04 19:26Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim1
2021-08-24 19:16Lamalonga--Pobo8
2021-09-13 08:00Castropol--Ría del Eo2
2021-09-12 08:10Embalse del Tamujoso4
2021-09-03 13:35Badajoz--Charca Golf Guadiana1
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro
2021-09-10 17:20Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -2
2021-09-15 17:00El Esquilo, Ría del Eo, Castropol (Asturias)1
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo
2021-09-11 15:49Albufeira de Vermiosa4
2021-09-18 09:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar4
2021-09-17 11:09Ballycotton Marsh
2021-09-08 13:58Quinta de Santa Margarida1
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa1
2021-09-15 11:14Allens Pool
2021-09-11 10:34Tapia de Casariego--Vilamil14
2021-08-26 16:44Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-08-30 18:10Batocas6
2021-09-04 21:11Almendral--Cantera de las Navas2
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio1
2021-09-18 13:18Charca de Brozas / Las Quebradas4
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar1
2021-09-18 14:10Embalse de Brozas II1
2021-08-25 15:59PN Montesinho--albufeira de Serra Serrada4
2021-09-10Acebo--Pueblo1
2021-09-05 11:50Percurso pedonal do rio Fervença2
2021-09-05 10:00Charca de Balastrera1
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca2
2021-09-10 16:20Lago de Carucedo2
2021-09-03 08:37Castelo de Mogadouro1
2021-08-29 18:31Fonte da Cova e arredores1
2021-09-05 15:37Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces3
2021-09-04 17:40Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General2
2021-09-03 18:06Arribes del Duero PNat--Bermellar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-03 11:02PN Douro Internacional--Bruçó1
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal8
2021-09-13 15:15Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2021-09-19 13:21Puebla de la Calzada--Merendero1
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias
2021-09-15 08:30Montijo--Pueblo2
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba5
2021-09-18 14:46Arroyo de la Luz--Charca del Pueblo5
2021-09-03 10:41PN Douro Internacional--Castro de Vilarinho dos Galegos1
2021-09-08 08:41Arroyo de la Luz--Embalses de Petit3
2021-08-24 19:25Embalse de Molano6
2021-09-06 12:00PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor2
2021-09-19 09:06Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla15
2021-09-18 17:38Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste3
2021-09-13 13:16Clonmacnoise Monastery2
2021-09-17 19:08Embalse de Portaje--General13
2021-09-20 19:57Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio7
2021-09-03 20:04Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales1
2021-09-20 09:20Embalse de Los Canchales--General6
2021-09-04 15:50Puebla de Sanabria--Robledo-Centro del Lobo Ibérico de CyL7
2021-09-18 15:10Malpartida de Cáceres--Charca del Lugar3
2021-09-20 19:15Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo4
2021-09-05 10:09Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo3
2021-08-29 17:35Santibáñez el Alto--Piscina Natural1
2021-09-20 11:12Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara4
2021-09-20 12:09Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)2
2021-08-22 11:36Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina
2021-08-27 12:05Valdés--Playa de Barayo1
2021-08-29 18:00Uva1
2021-09-13 10:48River Shannon in Athlone1
2021-09-13 09:15Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos1
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira1
2021-09-13 07:30Los Arenales--Laguna norte3
2021-09-19 11:03Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes3
2021-08-31 08:10Martiago--Melojar de El Baldío2
2021-09-05 11:45La Nava de Santiago--Charca de Matapega1
2021-09-10 12:27Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar3
2021-09-18 17:55Atenor3
2021-09-20 09:57Embalse del Casar de Cáceres3
2021-08-26 09:16Embalse de Bárcena--Área general2
2021-09-20 08:15Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-09-20 10:52Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar15
2021-09-04 10:15Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa2
2021-09-03 12:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Fermoselle-presa de Bemposta3
2021-09-12 07:50Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío3
2021-08-26 12:32Embalse de Barcena--Cola5
2021-09-17 18:26Laguna del Casar de Cáceres5
2021-09-10 18:08Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-09-14 10:20Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén2
2021-08-27 08:10Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera1
2021-08-28 19:42Valdés--L.luarca/Valdés--Luarca2
2021-09-17 09:29Caçarelhos1
2021-09-19 12:18Cañaveral--Pueblo1
2021-08-27 10:19Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2021-09-11 09:30Playa de Montijo2
2021-09-15 15:34Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-51
2021-09-10 09:24Cáceres--Parque Valhondo1
2021-09-19 19:04Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón1
2021-08-24 08:22El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2021-09-20 13:17Río Alagón--Puente de la Macarrona1
2021-09-11 09:04Mérida--Parque de las Siete Sillas1
2021-09-09 20:29Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-09-11 18:15Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros2
2021-09-03 10:37Montehermoso--Pueblo1
2021-09-17 13:02Valdesalor--Pueblo2
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos7
2021-08-28 07:30Valdés--Cabo Busto1
2021-08-28 18:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento10
2021-09-18 11:08Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya8
2021-09-16 10:41Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra2
2021-08-25 11:15Tinéu--Embalse de Pilutuerto/Tineo--Embalse de Pilotuerto2
2021-09-04 18:59Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas13
2021-09-03 12:58Puerto de Leitariegos1
2021-08-29 11:21San Cristóbal de Aliste--Campo Aliste4
2021-09-20 17:30Embalse de Valdesalor1
2021-09-07 11:00Casas de Don Antonio--Pueblo y río Ayuela2
2021-09-16 18:29Embalse de Guadiloba11
2021-09-04 20:00Embalse de Alange--Los Pajares4
2021-09-10 10:17Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse2
2021-09-18 10:21Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-09-18 08:37Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-09-19 11:01Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola7
2021-09-17 19:57Don Álvaro--Pueblo3
2021-09-10 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura1
2021-08-29 16:07Río Matachel--Alange1
2021-09-19 16:43Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro2
2021-09-12 18:05Don Álvaro--Camino de Villagonzalo1
2021-09-05 16:35Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera1
2021-09-14 17:00Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa6
2021-09-15 10:51Alange--Playa3
2021-09-05 10:59Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra3
2021-09-08 07:00PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno1
2021-09-11 16:29San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2021-08-23 13:07Alto Sil--Embalse de las Rozas
2021-08-31 12:45PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda1
2021-09-02 08:43Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo4
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general2
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo4
2021-08-28 08:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa7
2021-09-19 12:00Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde1
2021-09-08 20:51Embalse de Almendra--Salce-Ribera2
2021-09-09 19:04Monroy--Embalse del Sotillo4
2021-09-02 11:34Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,2
2021-09-12 11:04Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta2
2021-08-22 19:21Somiedo PNat--La Peral/Mirador del rey1
2021-09-12 09:04Las Mestas--Pueblo1
2021-08-25 10:56Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa1
2021-09-11 10:55Somiedo PNat--Llamardal1
2021-09-18 09:45Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña2
2021-08-26 17:57Puerto de Somiedo1
2021-08-26 13:21El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo3
2021-08-24 11:08Pasariegos4
2021-08-29 19:02Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo1
2021-09-16 19:41Plasencia--Puente de Hierro3
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano6
2021-09-01 17:00Belmonte de Miranda - área general2
2021-09-05 17:55Embalse de Agavanzal--Vega de Tera-playas1
2021-09-01 15:13Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia3
2021-08-31 22:26Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas2
2021-09-13 19:57Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)3
2021-09-17 08:28Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero4
2021-09-12 11:00San Martín de Luiña - área general2
2021-09-20 08:26Embalse de Agavanzal--Calzadilla de Tera-presa6
2021-09-18 10:09Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos2
2021-09-18 19:31Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-09-08 18:02Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-08-27 08:00Somiedu--L'Auteiru4
2021-09-06 20:21Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-09-19 08:20Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla2
2021-09-19 10:28Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago5
2021-09-13 19:35Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-08-22 09:02Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2021-09-14 11:34Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto1
2021-08-28 11:57Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano2
2021-09-12 19:43Embalse del Jerte--Presa7
2021-09-01 20:30Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos2
2021-09-09 17:45La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos2
2021-09-02 20:48Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2021-08-29 13:33Torrejón el Rubio--Arroyo de la Vid2
2021-09-17 17:52Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-09-18 08:37Torrejón el Rubio--Hospedería Monfragüe2
2021-08-30 14:04Tramore Beach (near Carrickart)1
2021-09-10 18:59Embalse de Valdelinares1
2021-09-13 12:07Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia1
2021-09-13 09:13Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)3
2021-09-16 09:30Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla1
2021-09-10 10:43Embalse del Robledo2
2021-09-11 18:46Babia y Luna PNat--Riolago-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-09-17 11:15Embalse del Jerte--Cola8
2021-09-10 11:01Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-09-04 19:59Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.6
2021-08-26 16:23Babia y Luna PNat--Torrestío y subida al Alto de la Farrapona1
2021-08-25 11:30Pruaza--Banduxu/Proaza--Bandujo1
2021-09-12 13:00Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón2
2021-09-19 09:44Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)2
2021-09-04 09:00Toril--Hotel Puerta de Monfragüe2
2021-09-01 15:52Azud de Canchalejas4
2021-09-02 18:17Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo2
2021-08-28 08:43San Pedro de la Nave-Almendra--El Campillo-alrededores1
2021-09-10 12:18Gargüera--Pueblo2
2021-09-02 16:25Valderrey--Vegas del Río Tuerto8
2021-08-22 08:44Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo10
2021-09-04 16:27Toril--Dehesas de la Herguijuela3
2021-08-25 08:14Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-08-28 20:03Embalse de Valdemurrio40
2021-08-30 10:08Embalse de Gargüera6
2021-08-26 16:01Puerto de la Ventana (vertiente Asturias)2
2021-09-19 09:30Embalse de Baños de Montemayor1
2021-09-02 17:37Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro2
2021-09-09 12:37Almaraz de Duero--Las Pilas1
2021-09-19 12:34Embalse de La Tabla3
2021-09-13 10:26Piornal--El Cotanillo3
2021-09-03 14:06Piornal--Pueblo1
2021-09-12 17:45Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos3
2021-09-01 09:20Jaraicejo--Pueblo1
2021-09-12 18:26Toril--Charca Majines de Arriba1
2021-09-08 08:52Llanos de Belén1
2021-09-11 11:35Nieva--Gozón1
2021-09-08 14:04Pizarro--Arrozales3
2021-09-11 16:50Villaferrueña--laguna de La Huerga2
2021-09-17 12:18Embalse de Ricobayo--Santa Eulalia de Tábara- desembocadura de La Burga10
2021-08-22 13:00Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Area general (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-09-20 14:05Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-09-02 12:35Fanad Head1
2021-09-13 13:42Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro1
2021-08-28 17:54Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota3
2021-09-15 08:40Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion4
2021-09-20 17:19Embalse de Ricobayo--Perilla de Castro-La Encomienda1
2021-09-02 17:44Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud15
2021-09-13 10:43Villavante--Gravera1
2021-09-13 10:45Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-20 10:50Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla3
2021-09-13 12:18Embalse de Alcollarín4
2021-09-03 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas2
2021-08-29 11:35Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey2
2021-09-10 19:19Matalobos del Páramo--Balsa de riego8
2021-09-17 13:46Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud8
2021-09-12 19:08Charco Salado2
2021-09-09 12:20Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto6
2021-08-26 12:21Embalse de Trasona7
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras2
2021-09-13 14:13Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-09-10 18:33Azares del Páramo--Balsa de riego10
2021-09-09 12:11Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de los Invernaderos1
2021-08-29 10:30Cuacos de Yuste--Monasterio de Yuste2
2021-09-12 10:19Gozón--Charca de Verdicio1
2021-09-12 15:38Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-08-30 18:49Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-08-25 19:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón1
2021-09-12 16:45Hook Head--general area2
2021-09-09Romangordo--Corrinches2
2021-09-13 14:00Duncannon3
2021-09-02 08:31Embalse de la Granda2
2021-09-08 12:18Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat1
2021-09-19 10:00Zamora--Río Duero
2021-09-04 08:50Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-09-08 18:30Babia y Luna PNat--Puerto de Aralla6
2021-09-06 18:10Embalse de Selga de Ordás8
2021-08-30 08:57Villadangos del Páramo--Choperas del pueblo2
2021-09-11 09:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)2
2021-08-22 14:00Carrocera--Desfiladero de Los Calderones2
2021-09-10 13:16Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-08-28 17:02La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar1
2021-09-01 18:29Santa Maria Del Páramo--E.D.A.R1
2021-09-04 17:45Embalse de Casares de Arbás12
2021-09-14 11:38Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande1
2021-09-20 17:21Playa de Bañugues8
2021-09-20 10:24Villar de Mazarife--Pueblo y alrededores
2021-09-19 10:00Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-09-20 11:42Luanco--Moniello4
2021-09-19 11:55Villaralbo--Los Plantíos
2021-09-10 17:46Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-08-31 14:30Inch Wildfowl Reserve1
2021-09-20 09:02Luanco--Punta de la Vaca2
2021-09-09 08:44Embalse de Sierra Brava--General2
2021-09-08 09:34Gozón--La Mofosa, Lluanco4
2021-08-25 16:25Chozas de Arriba--Laguna15
2021-09-20 08:37Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-09-01 18:30Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-08-31 08:25Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes3
2021-09-10 17:30Zuares del Páramo--Balsa de riego2
2021-09-16 11:01Río Tiétar--Puente de Talayuela1
2021-09-20 08:46Chozas de Abajo--Robledal y campos de Valdoncina
2021-09-10 17:16Villamáñan--Balsa De Riego (Villamañán 2)2
2021-09-07 10:39Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-08-28 11:01La Maya--Gravera El Centenero2
2021-09-15 08:30El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances4
2021-09-19 14:43Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa3
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras2
2021-09-15 08:41Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo1
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque11
2021-09-18 10:45Tarifa--Punta del Santo1
2021-08-30 12:11Puente del Congosto--Embalse San Fernando3
2021-09-10 10:30villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-03 14:28Troytown1
2021-09-19 09:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher5
2021-09-12 13:30Samson3
2021-09-08 15:30Gijón-cerro de Santa Catalina1
2021-09-05 10:43Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes2
2021-09-08 07:56El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes4
2021-09-04 11:30Isles of Scilly--Gugh3
2021-09-05 10:29León--Monte San Isidro1
2021-09-09 19:26El Barco de Ávila--Pueblo3
2021-09-13 09:15Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes2
2021-09-20 09:29Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos2
2021-08-23 12:18Malin Head
2021-09-16 08:05Cullenstown2
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa1
2021-09-11 07:22Isles of Scilly--Garrison1
2021-09-19 17:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco3
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-09-11 19:07Moheda Alta--Balsa3
2021-08-27 15:00Doagh3
2021-09-16 13:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's20
2021-09-09 16:58Isles of Scilly--Pelagic to Waters to the South1
2021-09-13 14:14Leon--Universidad1
2021-08-29 19:55El Bosque--Pueblo3
2021-09-06 14:02León--Parque de La Granja3
2021-09-06 13:20León--Campos del Ejido2
2021-09-09 07:01Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool2
2021-09-17 15:41León--La Candamia/Las Lomas8
2021-09-08 11:19Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-08-23 09:10Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's
2021-09-12 11:24Río Majaceite7
2021-09-12 12:30Huerta--Río Tormes1
2021-09-16 18:44Los Alcornocales PNat--Garganta del Prior2
2021-09-16 09:40The Cull3
2021-09-15 10:15Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo1
2021-09-13 16:03Kilmore Quay5
2021-09-18 18:32Kildavin Sand and Gravel Pits (Restricted access)1
2021-09-01 08:25Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-09-11 18:13Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar3
2021-09-03 10:50Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo4
2021-09-10 10:18P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu1
2021-09-09 10:51Embalse del Guadiato1
2021-09-19 08:22Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda2
2021-09-17 20:05Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar1
2021-09-17 13:15Cola del embalse de Zahara--El Gastor2
2021-08-28 08:26Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón1
2021-08-28 16:37Redes PNat--Caleao4
2021-09-18 10:03Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche1
2021-09-12Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)3
2021-09-12 09:30Tacumshin Lake--The White Hole10
2021-09-13 09:31Porreo de Muslera, Ría de Villaviciosa3
2021-09-18 10:33Azud de Riolobos1
2021-08-25 20:40Ayer--Puertu Braña-La Raya/Aller--Puerto de San Isidro-La Raya5
2021-09-19 12:07Santas Martas--Gravera2
2021-09-11 12:40Villaviciosa RNat--Area General1
2021-08-28 18:55Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-08-27 08:43Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2021-09-19 07:20Tacumshin Lake--general area13
2021-09-16 14:07Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco1
2021-09-18 10:45Ballykelly Marsh4
2021-08-29 19:44Candeleda--Garganta de Santa María1
2021-09-05 10:36Observatorio Playa de Misiego2
2021-08-31 18:24Sierra Crestellina1
2021-09-08 18:27Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Galizuela)2
2021-09-19 12:11Estuario del Río Guadiaro1
2021-09-16 20:30Casares--Pueblo4
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.4
2021-08-23 08:56Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo1
2021-08-29 10:17Rostonstown2
2021-08-23 11:16Rio Manilva3
2021-09-12 10:40Myroe Levels6
2021-09-07 09:04Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-08-26 15:37Redes P. Nat.-- Ruta Brañagallones
2021-09-13 12:00Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón3
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón1
2021-09-19 15:38Lady's Island Lake1
2021-08-27 11:35Alía--Almansa1
2021-08-29 10:47Hoyos del Espino--Pueblo
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero3
2021-09-19 18:42Torre de la Sal1
2021-09-19 14:30Carnsore Point1
2021-08-27 14:43Hoyos del Espino--Pinares
2021-09-05 13:45Churchtown3
2021-08-28 11:09Carne Harbour and Beach8
2021-09-18 09:30Embalse de Navalcán--presa3
2021-08-22 17:06Magilligan Point7
2021-09-14 10:59Monalty Lough1
2021-09-10 12:43Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz1
2021-09-05 12:37San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega8
2021-09-18 10:45Embalse de Navalcán--cuerpo del embalse2
2021-09-20 09:42Navarredonda de Gredos--Parador2
2021-08-22 18:08Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera2
2021-09-14 18:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-09-07 18:22Igualeja--Nacimiento Río Genal7
2021-09-13 10:50Calera y Chozas--Venta de Pedrobanegas (charca)1
2021-09-12 12:25Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)1
2021-09-05 16:26Río Piloña4
2021-09-11 08:53Sabero--Ruta de las minas2
2021-09-20 12:53Loch Sanderay (Loch Sanndaraigh)1
2021-09-04 20:21Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-20 09:54Loch Bì8
2021-09-11 12:52Glenmalure
2021-09-17 15:26Glendalough1
2021-09-12 08:17Bann Estuary1
2021-08-23 07:02North and South Uist inc Benbecula
2021-08-22 17:10Barmouth Hide6
2021-08-30 16:00Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2021-09-19 13:16Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego1
2021-09-19 14:02Portstewart Shore1
2021-09-11 15:04Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Praderías de Retuerto25
2021-09-14 09:14Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Cañada de la Espada1
2021-09-12 11:55Alto Valderaduey--Area general11
2021-08-23 10:45Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda2
2021-09-15 07:00Land's End3
2021-08-31 15:00Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga4
2021-08-29 14:20Valderrueda--Vegas del Cea1
2021-09-11 15:49Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Boca de Huergano9
2021-08-26 16:42Kenidjack Valley1
2021-09-20 17:00River Liffey in Dublin City4
2021-08-28 10:17Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack23
2021-08-24 14:31Porthgwarra
2021-08-29 14:17Levant Mine (NT)3
2021-09-18 17:17Dundalk Bay--Lurgangreen (hide and saltmarsh)15
2021-09-05 13:49Dundalk Harbour--George's Quay2
2021-08-22 09:30Grimsay--St Michaels
2021-09-19 09:27Lands End Airport2
2021-09-15 07:05Dundalk Bay--Blackrock3
2021-09-11 09:55Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Boca de Huérgano-Río Esla4
2021-09-12 09:04Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Praderías de Boca de Huérgano2
2021-09-16 07:10Pendeen Watch1
2021-08-23 16:33Pendeen (Village)3
2021-09-01 07:29University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2021-08-26 16:53Calartha2
2021-09-15 08:34Dublin International Airport
2021-08-22 10:15Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-09-15 07:45Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point7
2021-08-25 09:44Irishtown Nature Park2
2021-08-23 08:06Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón9
2021-09-17 19:00Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates3
2021-09-12 07:49Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-08-25 18:11Picos de Europa PN--Ruta del Cares3
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria4
2021-09-05 12:00Simancas1
2021-09-18 10:39Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-09-11 12:42Boyne Estuary--Baltray4
2021-08-28 10:59Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores1
2021-09-17 09:40River Nanny Estuary1
2021-09-17 10:47Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows1
2021-09-11 17:31Buckroney Marsh3
2021-09-16 13:11Mount Usher Gardens
2021-08-28 12:09Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares1
2021-09-08 06:54North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall1
2021-09-13 13:08Cruisetown Strand5
2021-09-11 10:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Portilla de la Reina-Pueblo y alrededores7
2021-09-15 19:00Valladolid--CTR2
2021-09-19 10:54Laguna de El Oso1
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir2
2021-09-14 07:18Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-09-12 16:49North Bull Island NR--causeway
2021-09-13 08:16Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego5
2021-08-28 10:30Picos de Europa PN--Vega de Liordes y canal de Pedabejo1
2021-09-17 10:45Lough Neagh Discovery Centre1
2021-09-18 11:03Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide
2021-09-19 12:06Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier1
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma3
2021-09-04 09:05Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2021-09-18 13:47Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area1
2021-09-17 08:55Port Oriel and Clogher Head4
2021-09-13 10:10Killiney Beach5
2021-08-31 10:50Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro1
2021-08-28 13:00Naranjo de Bulnes1
2021-08-31 08:49Villanueva de Gómez--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-09-03 09:00Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales1
2021-08-29 09:24Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé1
2021-09-04 18:32Ávila--El Soto4
2021-09-17 19:10Valladolid--Río Pisuerga4
2021-08-23 09:01Sutton Mudflats (North)2
2021-09-05 08:20Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio2
2021-08-24 17:54Ávila--Río Adaja3
2021-09-04 10:00Dillon's Park3
2021-09-07 15:45Rogerstown Estuary--Rogerstown Lane3
2021-09-18 10:45The Giants Causeway1
2021-08-28 09:04Penzance Harbour1
2021-08-28 12:38Greystones--South Beach1
2021-09-19 18:58Ávila--Carlos Sastre (solares)1
2021-09-18 09:40Five Mile Point5
2021-09-18 16:03Olmedo--Hornillos1
2021-08-28 19:29Picos de Europa PN--Espinama2
2021-09-15 14:58Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-09-18 07:00Kilcoole--marsh and coast5
2021-09-04 17:45Río Grande17
2021-08-30 11:00Portrane Beach3
2021-08-29 07:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-09-06 18:00Rosewall Hill2
2021-08-22 10:47Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-09-02 11:44Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-09-09 09:43Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio
2021-09-08 10:00Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo2
2021-09-18 14:11Howth Harbour3
2021-09-04 17:27Brankins Island Bay7
2021-09-20 09:14Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:30Cardaño de Arriba--Pozo de Las Lomas6
2021-09-03 11:00Cabrales--Sotres1
2021-09-13 08:50Howth Head1
2021-09-14 11:55St. Ives Head1
2021-09-20 17:30Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-09-16 16:55Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-08-31 13:45Val de Baró--Mogrovejo2
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega1
2021-08-22 10:25Parque Fluvial -- Desembocadura Río Fuengirola6
2021-09-12 16:50Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water2
2021-09-12 17:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool2
2021-08-27 19:10Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras1
2021-09-16 08:48Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle de San Juan - zona norte)1
2021-09-12 13:53St Gothian Sands LNR4
2021-09-12 16:23Grijota--El Serrón y entorno3
2021-09-07 12:00Embalse del Burguillo--Presa1
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse7
2021-08-22 14:30Luskentyre2
2021-09-15 11:15Palencia--Carrión urbano (excepto parques)1
2021-09-06 10:30Palencia--Parque Isla Dos Aguas y entorno5
2021-09-17 18:11Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area3
2021-09-20 08:47Calahorra de Ribas4
2021-09-02 09:00Sanaigmore2
2021-09-06 18:27Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool1
2021-09-19 17:41Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-09-10 11:00Neist Point
2021-09-09 16:11Parador de Málaga Golf3
2021-09-18 10:30Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega2
2021-08-25 12:34Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno4
2021-09-18 09:17Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno3
2021-09-19 16:51Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-09-18 07:48Kynance Cove10
2021-08-24 07:38Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-09-11 11:49Loch Gruinart RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-18 10:12Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove8
2021-09-08 17:13Málaga--Rio Guadalmedina2
2021-09-18 09:49Montaña Palentina PNat--Mirador de Las Matas1
2021-09-15 10:03The Lizard19
2021-09-18 09:25Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor11
2021-09-19 11:48Grade Marsh5
2021-09-19 09:29Church Cove3
2021-09-18 17:14Stithians Reservoir
2021-09-17 14:15Fair Head1
2021-09-07 06:29Bowmore (Bogh Mòr)1
2021-09-02 10:39Málaga--Franja costera Pedregalejo-El Palo1
2021-09-19Cabañeros PN--Area general
2021-09-19 09:38Camino de la Vega de La Camacha, Luciana, Castilla-La Mancha, ES (38,984, -4,325)1
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso3
2021-09-19 09:06Ile de Sein (Enez Sun)10
2021-09-18 11:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Senda de Fuente Cobre3
2021-08-24 16:45Alto Campoo--Mirador Fuente del Chivo1
2021-08-27 09:31Alto Campoo--Brañavieja1
2021-08-28 11:41Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-09-05 17:11Glendurgan Garden (NT)10
2021-08-30 10:30Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera2
2021-09-20 13:38Aguilar de Campóo--Peña Cutral10
2021-08-31 08:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín4
2021-09-16 20:00Embalse de Picadas1
2021-09-19 10:56PNat Oyambre--Playa de Merón2
2021-09-19 16:42Penryn River1
2021-09-08 15:54Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-08-22 18:29Oyambre PNat--Área General2
2021-09-19 08:18Navas del Rey--Aº Ollones2
2021-09-20 12:40Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar5
2021-09-18 09:15Oyambre PNat--Cabo de Oyambre2
2021-09-09 10:40Gannel Estuary1
2021-09-06 11:00Towan Head1
2021-09-15 16:35Castle Beach4
2021-08-31 10:17Ramsey Island RSPB Reserve and NNR6
2021-09-19 09:57Ardbeg25
2021-09-15 18:08Graveras de Cambrillos del Molino3
2021-09-12 16:58Window on Wildlife Belfast Lough RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 10:56Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)1
2021-08-31 12:00Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán2
2021-09-07Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-09-18 10:50Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama1
2021-09-11 09:20Kinnegar Shore and Pools
2021-09-11 13:00St Justinian's3
2021-09-15 07:00Skokholm14
2021-08-25 10:42Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Melgar de Fernamental1
2021-08-30 14:00Aguilar de Campóo--Casco urbano2
2021-09-12 14:04Villamantilla--Río Perales1
2021-09-05 09:43Marloes Peninsula1
2021-09-01 19:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-08-26 16:30Embalse de la Jarosa12
2021-08-25 09:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Hinestrosa2
2021-09-10 16:30St Anne's Head1
2021-08-31 08:10Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez2
2021-08-24 10:21St. John's Point2
2021-09-20 11:25The Gann
2021-08-29 16:04Point of Ardnamurchan3
2021-09-12 10:21Quoile Pondage NNR--Castle Island Hide
2021-08-29 10:10Loch Ordais and Bragar Bay
2021-08-28 09:00Guadarrama-Camino de los Labajos2
2021-09-06 09:21Loch Scridain1
2021-09-10 07:47Laggan Bay/Loch Tauth3
2021-09-09 19:30Embalse de Valmayor
2021-09-13 11:52Huétor-Tájar--Área General5
2021-09-05 16:56Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área recreativa de Lugar Nuevo2
2021-09-02 11:45Valsaín--Area Recreativa Los Asientos
2021-08-24 14:55Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-08-23 17:00Los Balbases--Área general3
2021-09-11 10:10Broad Haven Beach and Coast1
2021-08-23 17:58Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines12
2021-09-08 13:04Camel Estuary1
2021-08-31 11:35Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2021-09-18 12:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves4
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada1
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama2
2021-09-19 09:15Tagle--Punta Ballota11
2021-09-19 13:25Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2021-09-04 17:28Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos4
2021-08-24 12:21Strangford Quay and Harbour1
2021-09-08 14:08Tobermory Harbour
2021-09-10 13:46Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla2
2021-09-03 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo2
2021-09-06 08:53Loch Beg1
2021-09-03 09:49Strumble Head2
2021-09-19 15:45Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-09-20 10:08Contraembalse de los Bermejales2
2021-09-14 09:35Castromorca1
2021-09-19 13:53Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-09-03 19:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío1
2021-09-13 10:24Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo1
2021-08-26 10:00Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-09-19 10:48Móstoles-Parque de El Soto5
2021-09-14 09:00Tobar2
2021-08-27 07:22Stornoway--Lews Castle Grounds and Woods1
2021-09-16 09:45La Parte-Villalibado3
2021-09-19 16:37Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana
2021-09-19 12:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares2
2021-08-24 06:34Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley1
2021-08-31 07:32St. Govan's Head7
2021-08-25 10:28Bosherston Ponds2
2021-09-16 18:00Etang de Nérizellec1
2021-09-13 07:52Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos2
2021-09-19 13:30Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-09-19 09:15Laguna del Prado1
2021-09-13 17:01Cordon dunaire de Trunvel10
2021-09-11 14:18Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán5
2021-09-15 08:05Station de baguage de Trunvel3
2021-09-18 20:14Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca14
2021-09-05 17:30Par Beach & Pool LNR5
2021-09-14 11:00Stackpole Quay (NT)6
2021-09-19 14:50Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana8
2021-09-13 18:59Palud de la Torche (Plomeur)5
2021-09-01 11:15Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos1
2021-09-11 08:16Puente del Batán2
2021-09-19 12:00Embalse de Pinilla--entrada río Lozoya
2021-09-19 17:00Emb. Santillana--antigua crta9
2021-09-10 09:50Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón3
2021-09-04 08:14Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-09-17 16:02Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa2
2021-09-19 08:16Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus5
2021-09-19 16:20Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas8
2021-09-19 08:56Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte8
2021-09-20 18:52Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2021-09-02 08:45Aravaca--Parque golondrina
2021-09-11 09:20Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-09-05 10:04Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros2
2021-09-01 15:44Parque Pº Ermita Villa Adriana, Aravaca1
2021-09-08 08:00Leganés--Bosquesur1
2021-08-25 09:34El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-09-12 09:03Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2021-09-20 17:50Soto de la Marina--San Juan de la Canal6
2021-09-01 11:24Etang du Pont (Kerlouan)1
2021-09-01 07:50Buniel--Área General2
2021-09-01 06:37Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island1
2021-09-19 09:52Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2021-09-04 10:36Madrid--Parque de las Cruces3
2021-09-18 18:10Monte el Pardo4
2021-08-27 08:35Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)1
2021-09-09 09:00Santander--La Virgen del Mar2
2021-09-05 09:29Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)
2021-08-24 08:42Puerto de Canencia2
2021-08-29 09:11Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-09-07 09:00Roughtor3
2021-08-29 08:20Getafe--Parque de la Alhóndiga1
2021-09-10 18:23Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-09-16 09:00Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago4
2021-09-12 11:45Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid
2021-09-15 20:13Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina1
2021-08-30 19:54Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)
2021-09-09 14:18Parque del Oeste-Madrid1
2021-09-10 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday3
2021-08-23 10:29Parque Arroyo de los Pinos, Madrid1
2021-09-16 11:21Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2021-09-19 11:29Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-09-12 10:48Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2021-09-13 18:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Covanera5
2021-09-06 09:00Crowdy Reservoir 6
2021-09-10 14:21Madrid--Campo del Moro1
2021-09-11 08:38Villalonquéjar2
2021-09-20 13:54Madrid Río--area general2
2021-09-19 09:00Davidstow Airfield and Cornwall at War Museum30
2021-09-19 09:04Madrid--Campos entre El Pardo y M-40 Montecarmelo1
2021-08-29 19:05Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-09-16 09:52Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T58
2021-08-22 12:30Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-09-20 14:17Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún1
2021-09-15 17:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-08-23 12:22Madrid--Parque Pradolongo1
2021-09-20 11:10Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T66
2021-09-19 12:17Parque Central, Tres Cantos1
2021-09-03 06:33River Nevern Estuary3
2021-09-14 14:04Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T74
2021-09-18 16:06Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-09-02 17:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías3
2021-08-30 08:45Jardines Nuevos Ministerios, Madrid1
2021-08-31 20:00Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M4010
2021-09-15 10:10Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid2
2021-09-18 18:53Parque El Retiro-Madrid2
2021-09-19 11:41Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2021-09-05 10:47Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid
2021-08-24 18:30Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta3
2021-09-08 12:59Río Genil—Puente de los Vados22
2021-09-20 17:00Embalse del Cubillas6
2021-08-22 10:34Burgos--El Parral2
2021-08-26 09:51Butt of Lewis1
2021-09-13 18:34Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña
2021-09-01 14:54Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles1
2021-09-19 08:00Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-09-02 10:05Santander--Playa De La Magdalena
2021-09-01 19:05Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-08-26 11:40Loch Stiapabhat LNR2
2021-09-08 10:38Madrid--Cementerio Almudena1
2021-09-08 10:55Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)1
2021-09-05 16:32Alcobendas--Parque Andalucía4
2021-09-01 18:30Burgos--Río Arlanzón1
2021-09-02 09:23Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-09-08 19:58Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde2
2021-09-08 19:12Seseña --Graveras El Puente2
2021-09-18 19:03Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid2
2021-09-13 19:45Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-09-20 17:38Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2021-09-19 13:00Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-08-27 12:30Burgos--La Quinta2
2021-09-01 15:50Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto2
2021-08-26 13:00Mallaig
2021-09-09 19:00Parque De La Espuela, Madrid1
2021-09-14 10:10San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-08-27 10:10Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela2
2021-09-11 09:32Jardines de Aranjuez2
2021-09-06 09:41Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta2
2021-09-09 13:40Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid7
2021-09-20 10:45Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I2
2021-09-11 16:07San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz3
2021-09-03 13:48Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe1
2021-09-13 10:15Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-08-30 09:26Madrid--Parque El Capricho1
2021-09-05 10:55Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-09-04 18:10Ogíjares—Pueblo1
2021-09-14 19:37Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul2
2021-09-17 14:51Granada--Río Genil13
2021-09-06 09:42Modúbares--Área general1
2021-08-25 19:45Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-09-11 15:55Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez8
2021-09-12 08:00Ribamontán al Mar--Langre1
2021-09-19 09:57Granada--Alhambra1
2021-09-20 16:15Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-09-10 08:00Granada--Carmen de los Mártires
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general
2021-09-15 10:05Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-09-16 19:00Laguna Grande11
2021-08-22 14:00Somosierra--Dehesa1
2021-09-14 11:00Playa de la Cagadilla1
2021-09-19 07:40Toledo. Tembleque: Salvapuros1
2021-09-03 07:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-09-05 19:52Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-09-19 09:35Laguna de San Juan RF3
2021-09-02 07:37Bardsey Island12
2021-09-19 09:05Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-09-11 17:45Embalse del Guadalén--Área General
2021-09-15 11:40Río Genil--Cenes-Pinos Genil1
2021-09-14 16:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas2
2021-09-09 17:30Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-09-05 10:40Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-09-17 08:09Villarcayo--Área General1
2021-09-19 13:26Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2021-09-17 08:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-08-29 18:20Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo1
2021-09-02 15:30Vega del Tajuña--Morata1
2021-09-03 10:14Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)
2021-09-04 11:20Hvalba -- Bay and shore6
2021-09-18 19:00Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2021-09-18 08:00Aberdaron6
2021-09-05 18:45PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja1
2021-09-07 12:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel1
2021-09-12 19:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano2
2021-09-11 10:30Comarca de Juarros--Salgüero6
2021-09-11 18:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)1
2021-08-31 09:08Playa de Carchuna2
2021-09-11 20:15Noja--Playa de Ris1
2021-08-24 14:30Concarneau (ville)3
2021-09-04 13:35Famjin8
2021-09-03 07:35Arran--Lochranza2
2021-09-20 09:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria2
2021-09-12 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-09-11 13:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Hano1
2021-08-27 12:00Glenelg Bay
2021-09-12 09:15Rame Head2
2021-09-20 15:06Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano
2021-09-13 07:42Loch Fyne--Otter Ferry15
2021-09-09 10:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado2
2021-09-12 17:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Argoños5
2021-09-14 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero2
2021-08-26 09:00Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego8
2021-09-19 10:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla1
2021-09-18 10:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-09-18 10:05Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-09-01 10:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña2
2021-09-13 07:35Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres3
2021-09-11 10:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal4
2021-09-04 18:50Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Oña4
2021-09-16 10:15Oña--Senda del río Oca1
2021-09-20 08:28Laguna de Meco1
2021-08-22 11:36South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias2
2021-09-07 08:47Gairloch Beach2
2021-09-05 17:00Stranraer Mudflats1
2021-09-15 10:56Arran--Lamlash1
2021-09-04 15:30Sumba8
2021-09-11 17:56Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse del Arlanzón1
2021-09-04 17:27Glenfinnan2
2021-09-18 17:03Porth Neigwl1
2021-09-14 08:55Sound1
2021-09-19 08:19Laguna del Camino de Villafranca5
2021-08-24 07:58Loch Riddon / Loch Ruel
2021-09-07 01:35Northam Burrows15
2021-09-16 13:15Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-08-30 06:15Plym Estuary1
2021-09-18 12:04Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pineda de la Sierra6
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes1
2021-08-30 20:13Balsa de Oteo-Castresana1
2021-08-31 10:40Bradda Glen10
2021-09-14 10:30Drummore Harbour and Shore8
2021-09-02 15:22Howe Glen2
2021-09-12 18:29Port St Mary1
2021-09-11 09:15Pembrey Sands15
2021-09-07 18:36Niarbyl15
2021-09-10 10:15Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)3
2021-09-05 13:04Whiteford Burrows2
2021-09-15 15:14Baie ny Carrickey4
2021-09-10 18:30Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-21
2021-08-30 14:54Kolitza-Lagarbea2
2021-09-14 16:10Peel Castle rocks1
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN1
2021-09-14 15:21Peel Bay1
2021-09-14 17:00Mellon Udrigle
2021-09-08 18:55Torshavn--Skansin and Eik building3
2021-09-17 11:36Peel--Derby Road1
2021-09-19 11:16Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados8
2021-09-08 19:05Torshavn--Yviri vid Strond, along shore to helicopter pad4
2021-09-18 15:48Guadix1
2021-09-15 13:44Castletown2
2021-08-26 16:24Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony4
2021-08-22 20:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado5
2021-09-08 09:00Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-08-22 08:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pico Humión1
2021-09-08 13:27Langness11
2021-09-13 18:35Castro-Urdiales--Puerto2
2021-09-13 13:34Derbyhaven1
2021-08-24 18:09Presa de Valluerca4
2021-09-15 11:11Kionslieu1
2021-09-18 16:05Dartmoor NP--West Dart River at Two Bridges3
2021-09-17 14:40Syðrugøta--bay, shore and village2
2021-09-17 11:00EDAR de Quintanar de la Orden
2021-08-24 10:00National Botanic Garden Of Wales1
2021-09-07 15:31Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-08-26 10:45Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)1
2021-08-28 09:18Penclawdd Pill1
2021-09-20 07:28Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas3
2021-09-06 17:13Malltraeth Cob3
2021-09-03 14:55Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé3
2021-09-04 10:00Estuaire de La Laïta (Guidel)2
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley1
2021-09-01 10:57Arlington Court (NT)1
2021-09-19 17:30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Miradores de Cazorla1
2021-09-09 12:08Holy Loch
2021-09-16 10:00Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos6
2021-09-09 11:00Glen Moriston and Cluanie Inn1
2021-09-19 10:00RNN François Le Bail (Île de Groix) (RNN63)--sud-est2
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)13
2021-09-19 11:35Marine Drive1
2021-09-12 16:14Criccieth Castle and Headland1
2021-09-19 14:15Douglas Bay1
2021-09-19 19:11Douglas--Outer Harbour1
2021-08-26 11:05Kingsbridge Estuary1
2021-09-08 18:31Lhen20
2021-09-10 08:15Lagunas de Suzana1
2021-08-23 19:45Onchan Harbour2
2021-09-14 13:49Stevenston Point1
2021-08-24 11:59Prawle Point2
2021-08-25 12:00Aberystwyth New Promenade1
2021-09-04 08:03Lamiako2
2021-08-23 18:01Duruelo de la Sierra--pueblo5
2021-08-23 12:30Cardwell Bay1
2021-09-06 08:22Ben Nevis
2021-09-04 16:03Rue Point18
2021-09-09 20:02Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro1
2021-09-16 08:50Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Cerrada de Elías
2021-09-19 16:02Lower Ballabeg (private site)13
2021-09-13 11:00Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank1
2021-08-29 13:17Marais de Pen Mané1
2021-08-23 16:48Old Laxey--Beach & Harbour3
2021-09-05 17:34Lynton Cliffs3
2021-09-18 14:50Bogside Flats SSSI1
2021-09-18 10:30Campas de Erandio1
2021-08-27 12:17Garnock Floods SWT NR13
2021-09-04 09:20Laguna de Bayas2
2021-09-18 10:00Troon2
2021-09-20 15:35Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-08-22 07:25Dyfi Estuary--Ynyslas5
2021-09-10 10:24Górliz-Cabo Villano4
2021-08-29 10:49La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-09-16 18:40Bilbao--Guggenheim1
2021-09-19 10:12Troon--Barassie Beach1
2021-09-18 11:03Stinking Rocks2
2021-09-15 13:12Bilbao--San Adrián-escombrera1
2021-09-03 17:32Glascoe2
2021-08-22 10:00Bilbao--Ría de Bilbao2
2021-09-11Lower Sharpham Farm
2021-09-13 11:14Vidareidi2
2021-08-26 07:25Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-09-09 10:24Dundonald Camp3
2021-08-26 09:45Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra4
2021-09-19 09:30Muirhead1
2021-08-29 11:45Inverkirkaig1
2021-09-17 09:15Gypsy Pool1
2021-09-15 08:25Loans--Farmland1
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)4
2021-09-19 08:30Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-09-18 18:29Pasarela río Castril2
2021-09-18 17:26Castril Parque Natural2
2021-09-15 12:05Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point25
2021-09-18 09:57Tobía--Peñas de Tobía1
2021-09-17 18:45Embalse de Oleta4
2021-09-12 16:44Crook of Baldoon2
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso6
2021-09-03 14:47Snowdonia NP--Crib Goch4
2021-09-20 11:10Mungia1
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar21
2021-09-04 06:44Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-14 10:20Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo1
2021-09-18 08:25Sker Point1
2021-09-03 15:16Bwlch Nant yr Arian1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa4
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-09-16 12:17Plage de Kerouriec1
2021-08-24 11:36Macdonald Plas Talgarth Estate2
2021-09-18 08:38Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor12
2021-09-19 08:25Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja21
2021-09-04 16:55La Cuenca1
2021-09-07 12:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno1
2021-08-30 11:38Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Percho4
2021-09-19 10:46Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros3
2021-09-11 14:28Nájera--Bosque pedagógico3
2021-08-30 09:15Svínoy--village area and bay1
2021-09-19 08:29Alique--Arroyo del Cañizar y pueblo1
2021-09-08 06:43Newton Beach4
2021-08-22 11:28Embalse González-Lacasa4
2021-08-30 12:30Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Conguel
2021-09-08 08:00Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Mouth1
2021-09-06 11:41Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares2
2021-09-02 07:22Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth12
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-09-20 14:47Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 15:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point11
2021-09-10 13:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh5
2021-09-06 08:00Llanos de Alcaraz y Povedilla
2021-09-15 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal3
2021-08-27 09:05Powderham Cycle Path--North3
2021-08-24 13:00Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh3
2021-08-27 13:14Sotillo del Rincón3
2021-09-16 16:00Darts Farm Wetland2
2021-09-15 09:55Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala1
2021-08-24 11:00Salburua--observatorio Las Zumas5
2021-09-09 18:52Salburua--Área General2
2021-09-19 13:02Dawlish Warren NNR1
2021-09-12 08:58Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos3
2021-09-18 11:45Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta
2021-08-26 09:30Urkiola PNat--Urkiola2
2021-08-31 14:20Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Sierra de Segura1
2021-09-19 12:00Exmoor NP--Wimbleball Lake2
2021-09-01 09:22Great Orme8
2021-09-16 07:34Embalse de Valbornedo10
2021-09-09 18:05Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa4
2021-09-12 11:31Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares6
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel1
2021-09-15 18:45Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria3
2021-09-11 15:20Conwy RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 17:36Elorrio1
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales1
2021-08-26 07:38Soria--Las Casas2
2021-09-01 15:58Dunster Beach3
2021-09-18 11:43Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa3
2021-09-20 08:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse1
2021-09-10 18:40La Grajera3
2021-08-29 09:00Esteras de Medinaceli1
2021-09-09 09:00Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes6
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-09-04 09:50Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-09-14 19:45Soria--Jardines San Martín de Finojosa2
2021-09-18 08:10Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)4
2021-08-31 17:30Otter Estuary6
2021-08-24 07:14Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2021-09-17 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa2
2021-09-01 07:47Soria--Márgenes del Duero3
2021-09-04 13:55Soria--Soto Playa2
2021-09-11 13:30Almería--Parque Andarax1
2021-08-28 07:15Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo1
2021-09-18 08:45Parque del Ebro1
2021-09-14 08:07Urkulu6
2021-09-14 09:35Tardajos de Duero6
2021-09-19 19:00Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste10
2021-09-18 11:30Embalse de Las Cañas RN4
2021-09-18 11:45Velilla de Medinaceli1
2021-09-18 13:45Urex de Medinaceli1
2021-09-05 10:17Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)1
2021-09-07 09:45River Usk in Brecon8
2021-08-31 20:10Santa Cruz de Campezo3
2021-08-22 07:52Château de Suscinio (Sarzeau)2
2021-08-30 12:35ENS du Marais de Suscinio--Observatoire chemin de Lousaou3
2021-08-22 09:25ENS du Marais de Suscinio (Sarzeau)3
2021-09-17 11:35Frankfield Loch1
2021-09-19 10:49Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2021-08-28 11:24RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-09-07 11:39Talybont reservoir2
2021-09-08 14:00Forest Farm Country Park3
2021-09-04 09:41Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 08
2021-09-13 08:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia3
2021-09-12 16:00Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas
2021-09-19 10:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique1
2021-09-03 19:14San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa2
2021-09-01 06:30Cosmeston Lakes1
2021-09-06 07:15Lavernock Point1
2021-09-15 13:58Smoo Cave2
2021-09-10 14:00Cardiff Bay1
2021-08-22 13:51Zumaia3
2021-09-18 17:35Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias2
2021-09-19 16:00Mendavia--soto Barca14
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2021-08-30 19:29Cerro del Socorro
2021-09-09 11:40Préjano--Área general4
2021-09-16 15:31Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-26 11:20Tretower Court and Castle / Llys a Chastell Tre-tŵr2
2021-09-10 13:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-09-05 11:00Getaria2
2021-09-05 07:52Cabo Gata PNat--San José1
2021-09-11 07:29Wall Common
2021-09-02 12:00Campiña Zarautz-Getaria3
2021-09-09 09:18Urbasa y Andia PNat--Sierra de Urbasa, Area General3
2021-08-22 19:32Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR361
2021-09-16 11:00Zarautz2
2021-09-05 09:47Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-08-30 11:30Cromarty Bridge3
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart8
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza5
2021-09-12 15:30Lyme Regis Shore and Undercliff1
2021-08-22 16:33Marais de Bétahon (Ambon)1
2021-09-10 06:52Bridgewater Bay NNR--Huntspill Outflow and Shore
2021-09-20 19:38Orio5
2021-09-19 10:35Brean Down2
2021-08-26 06:23Brue Estuary1
2021-09-20 13:00Lodosa--Monte Alto1
2021-09-20 13:31Salins de Guérande2
2021-09-08 10:30Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)2
2021-09-05 08:25Salobre de Sesma3
2021-08-26 11:17Carrascal de Villarroya2
2021-08-25 19:03Depuradora La Gineta1
2021-09-03 10:47Tredegar House (NT)1
2021-08-25 08:40Arnedo--Balsas de La Maja1
2021-09-09 10:30Merkinch LNR4
2021-08-22 10:03Autol--Cortados de Autol3
2021-09-05 08:13Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-23 10:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Embalse de La Toba7
2021-09-10 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero2
2021-09-11 12:00Loch Turret3
2021-09-04 18:30Llandegfedd Reservoir5
2021-09-18 12:50Lerín--Area General2
2021-08-24 08:50Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada1
2021-09-16 13:26Kingston Seymour2
2021-09-19 07:58Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons2
2021-08-23 10:59Goldcliff Point1
2021-08-25 11:27Embalse de El Recuenco2
2021-09-13 08:41Clevedon Dowlais4
2021-09-19 13:00Alturlie1
2021-08-29 16:32Donostia--Urumea (Maria Cristina)1
2021-09-11 09:45Hilbre Islands2
2021-09-08 12:47Donostia--Urumea (Riberas de Loiola)2
2021-09-12 11:30Findhorn Valley--Lower6
2021-08-29 08:59Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-08-22 08:09Donostia--Ulia1
2021-09-08 15:17Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide4
2021-09-16 17:18Donostia--Antondegi3
2021-09-02 08:00Marine Lake, West Kirby1
2021-09-15 10:17Llanforda Estate2
2021-08-27 12:00Hoylake Seafront10
2021-09-19 13:30Rosemarkie Shore
2021-09-13 11:46Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-01 09:00Río Aguas--Desembocadura3
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds2
2021-09-18 19:34Salar de los Canos1
2021-09-13 14:39Ennerdale Water1
2021-09-17 16:32Fort George8
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara3
2021-09-15 07:07Falces--Vedadillo1
2021-08-26 10:08Parkgate4
2021-09-11 11:29Alfaro--Cofín Área general1
2021-09-15 14:30Ardersier and Fort George4
2021-09-18 10:41Castillo de Chinchilla del Montearagón.1
2021-09-20 11:45Chesil Beach at Abbotsbury1
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel9
2021-09-04 09:45Portbury Wharf
2021-09-16 12:30Nedern Brook Flood1
2021-09-16 11:13Corella--La Estanca1
2021-08-24 11:23Burton Marsh2
2021-09-15 12:00Loch Flemington1
2021-08-30 07:45Layby 15110
2021-09-19 12:00South Walney CWT NR5
2021-08-27 18:20Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-09-12 13:24Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-16 11:14Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-09-03 09:00Grune Point1
2021-09-19 11:55Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2021-09-02 17:30Irun--parque de Mendibil1
2021-09-12 09:14Annandale Water
2021-09-18 10:09Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2021-09-11 19:03Baie de Chingoudy (Txingudiko Badia / Bahía de Chingudi)2
2021-09-19 10:15Seaforth LWT NR
2021-09-15 07:00Dornoch Beach
2021-09-06 12:15Delnies Beach
2021-08-31 11:35Loch Fleet NNR--Littleferry1
2021-09-19 08:10Severn Beach6
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake AWT NR
2021-09-12 18:53Chew Valley Lake AWT NR--Herriot's Bridge30
2021-09-16 16:42New Passage3
2021-08-23 12:00Marais de Rieux1
2021-09-17 16:00Embo1
2021-09-18 17:30Ashton Marsh and Colliters Brook1
2021-09-01 06:25Sierra del Perdón1
2021-09-14 18:00Pilning Wetland2
2021-09-04 17:00Nairn Seabank10
2021-08-30 12:30Chesil Beach4
2021-09-06 11:55Laguna de Lor2
2021-09-09 08:52Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto1
2021-09-16 10:13Aust--Severn Estuary1
2021-09-13 08:52Ferrybridge1
2021-08-29 19:45Portland Bill--Obelisk3
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits1
2021-09-17 07:51Portland Bill15
2021-09-06 10:30Ablitas--Área General3
2021-09-16 07:08Portland Bird Observatory10
2021-08-30 06:45Isle of Portland--Top Fields4
2021-08-22 15:22Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 11:37Ablitas--Balsa de Pradobajo4
2021-09-19 10:42Berriozar--Artiberri3
2021-09-10 15:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 19:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios3
2021-09-07 07:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-09-14 16:59Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-09-20 07:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas3
2021-08-22 16:00Inver2
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake1
2021-08-28 07:45La Huérguina--La Muela1
2021-08-30 12:50Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2021-08-23 16:42Pamplona--Area General1
2021-08-26 16:05Noain--Parque de Los Sentidos2
2021-09-06 16:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena5
2021-09-06 11:55Pamplona--Plaza de La Libertad1
2021-09-10 09:20Rada--arrozales1
2021-09-17 11:27Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-09-14 09:30Arguedas--Area General
2021-09-16 07:20Bowness-on-Solway1
2021-09-06 10:05Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón1
2021-09-14 16:25Loch Morlich1
2021-08-23 11:00Belate ZEC-Puerto1
2021-09-08 11:07Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio4
2021-09-16 07:30Crew's Hole Woodland1
2021-08-28 09:36Arguedas--Depuradora2
2021-09-10 07:35Sierra de Alaitz3
2021-08-28 15:30Latrigg2
2021-09-17 10:10Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría2
2021-09-10 13:01Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-09-04 12:19Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Ojos4
2021-08-27 08:52Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2021-09-16 13:31Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz
2021-09-19 09:22Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-09-10 07:13Lochindorb2
2021-09-19 09:02Domaine de Careil4
2021-09-07 10:30Abernethy Forest
2021-08-28 13:30Strathy Point3
2021-09-14 15:35Edinburgh Airport1
2021-09-19 15:51Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 11:15Martin Mere WWT Reserve2
2021-08-22 09:31Grasmere
2021-09-06 09:58Hound Point
2021-09-08 12:00Venus Pool
2021-09-07 16:58Monreal--balsa del canal2
2021-09-14 12:45Brora Beach10
2021-09-17 10:46Scone Palace5
2021-09-16 10:50Titterstone Clee Hill5
2021-09-08 11:01Tarbat Ness3
2021-08-30 15:40Forsinard6
2021-08-25 18:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga6
2021-09-11 07:30Almond River Mouth and Parkway1
2021-08-29 10:43Cockerham Sands2
2021-09-11 10:05EDAR de Alhama de Murcia1
2021-09-16 14:56Plage de la Digue1
2021-09-12 09:30Cramond Island3
2021-09-08 16:40Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-09-02 12:26Bank End Farm25
2021-09-07 18:26Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2021-09-04 07:05Mont Garrot3
2021-08-28 16:00Melvich Beach2
2021-09-10 13:15Morecambe Seafront2
2021-09-20 11:35Stourhead (NT)2
2021-09-13 10:45La Rocque4
2021-08-27 10:51Chipping Sodbury Common1
2021-09-18 17:35Loch Gelly3
2021-09-16 07:21Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-09-19 18:35Wymott Ponds1
2021-09-18 11:18Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)4
2021-09-14 08:01Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta9
2021-08-28 09:02Bezas--Laguna de Bezas2
2021-08-28 10:30Longleat Safari Park5
2021-08-31 09:58Roslin Glen
2021-09-18 09:37Toxside Moss and Tweeddaleburn1
2021-09-18 11:10Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2021-09-15 12:06Frampton on Severn1
2021-09-03 17:50Laguna de Dos Reinos1
2021-09-07 07:40Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides2
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port2
2021-08-28 14:03Arrozales de Alera1
2021-09-18 13:41Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-18 18:20Embalse de La Loteta12
2021-09-09 17:30Embalse de Nagore15
2021-09-20 17:37Calamocha--Embalse de Lechago2
2021-08-24 11:02Pettycur Bay2
2021-09-04 08:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo4
2021-09-20 06:28Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR6
2021-09-20 12:51Kimmeridge Bay4
2021-09-13 11:10Etang de Moïsan6
2021-09-19 09:30Holme Lane Gravel Pits14
2021-09-04 14:20Seafield Shore12
2021-08-28 11:49Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi18
2021-09-02 13:15Wareham Common--Piddle flood field
2021-08-24 11:33Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines
2021-09-19 08:10Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA3
2021-08-23 09:20Sangüesa--depuradora6
2021-09-13 12:45Río Segura--Contraparada12
2021-09-04 07:36Tauste--Arrozales1
2021-08-31 10:12Burghead3
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park22
2021-08-23 12:57Mirador de Aritztokia2
2021-09-18 11:40Musselburgh--River Esk3
2021-08-24 13:19Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier3
2021-09-19 07:29Neumann's Flashes1
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR3
2021-09-19 08:47Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)1
2021-09-19 15:10Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-05 12:30Ashleworth Ham GWT NR1
2021-09-20Musselburgh--Esk Mouth2
2021-09-17 07:51Musselburgh
2021-09-12 19:55Balsa de El Pontón
2021-09-20 15:30Musselburgh--Levenhall Links2
2021-09-20 14:48Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)3
2021-08-22 12:10Murcia--Plaza Camilo José Cela1
2021-09-14 15:16Kingston Lacy (NT)1
2021-09-10 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)2
2021-09-04 13:19Winter Hill1
2021-08-24 09:00Poole Harbour1
2021-08-31 13:30High Rid Reservoir5
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus4
2021-09-14 13:24Clifton Pits2
2021-09-19 08:35Sandbach Flashes2
2021-09-16 07:47University of Worcester--St John's Campus2
2021-09-17 17:45Camp Lane Pits25
2021-08-22 15:30Church Farm Pits2
2021-08-30 06:18Horwich Moors2
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR1
2021-09-02 12:35Embalse de Santomera2
2021-09-12 11:29Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-08-24 15:28Ripple Pits1
2021-09-20 14:24Prestongrange to Port Seton (WeBS site)2
2021-09-10 08:58Baiter Park6
2021-09-03 12:10Ejea de los Caballeros--Balsas del Cotaz1
2021-09-17 09:15Estanca El Gancho1
2021-08-24 11:00Brownsea Island--Lagoon1
2021-08-25 14:00Peveril Point4
2021-09-03 09:36Ile de Ré (île)8
2021-08-31 15:30Chat Moss30
2021-09-17 17:09Port Seton Shore1
2021-09-19 14:00Leven Shore
2021-09-19 14:22Muel--Parque de Muel1
2021-09-18 10:19Balsa de Larralde2
2021-09-08 06:33Knowlton Church1
2021-09-12 08:34Dunham Massey (NT)2
2021-08-22 08:51Tebay Services Northbound1
2021-09-08 17:00Tebay Services Southbound8
2021-09-12 10:58El Azud de Tuejar1
2021-09-17 10:20Embalse de Laverné1
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works12
2021-08-28 08:29Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths1
2021-09-19 16:00Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2021-09-19 10:40Longham Lakes1
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss5
2021-08-30 09:02Forêt de Rennes3
2021-08-26 10:38Selva de Irati ZEC--ermita de la Virgen de las Nieves2
2021-09-01 18:00Ferny Ness3
2021-09-19 12:12Eccles WTP6
2021-08-24 19:20Ochagavía--Pueblo
2021-08-23 08:55Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-08-31 10:50Trafford Centre1
2021-08-22 12:10Belvide Reservoir NR1
2021-08-30 13:50River Lossie at Lossiemouth5
2021-09-08 07:56John Bennett NR4
2021-08-24 07:18Luna--Regadíos de Los Romerales3
2021-09-20 07:45Aberlady Bay LNR2
2021-09-12 09:00Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes2
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park15
2021-09-20 05:20Stocks Reservoir3
2021-09-18 07:53Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza7
2021-09-15 08:17Sale Water Park1
2021-09-08 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza26
2021-09-15 09:02Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-09-20 08:44Turn Moss Playing Fields2
2021-09-13 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-09-10 17:12Bassin d'Arcachon--Port du Rocher10
2021-09-07 16:15Pointe de la Coubre1
2021-09-03 11:03Salford Quays
2021-09-17 14:43Burgui--pueblo1
2021-08-25 07:04Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)16
2021-09-09 19:11Capesthorne Hall Pool1
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley1
2021-08-30 11:30Clerkington1
2021-09-19 16:05Pointe du Galon d'Or6
2021-09-12 09:00Eden Estuary Centre
2021-09-08 19:15Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-09-05 18:41Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva3
2021-09-10 14:23Southern Cemetery1
2021-09-11 09:30Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-09-13 08:45Cameron Reservoir1
2021-09-11 08:15Hough End Playing Fields2
2021-09-19 12:29Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol3
2021-09-17 08:10Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca1
2021-09-20 10:02Zaragoza--Parque del Agua4
2021-09-14 11:31Tayport Promenade1
2021-09-08 13:32Zaragoza--Parque Delicias1
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton2
2021-09-16 10:59Vimto Park1
2021-09-04 06:30Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-09-13 11:00Stonehenge1
2021-09-02 09:48Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia2
2021-09-08 13:33Zaragoza--Parque Grande1
2021-09-04 10:08Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR25
2021-09-19 16:28Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries25
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR1
2021-09-05 08:39Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco2
2021-08-28 08:38Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas1
2021-09-18 19:09Zaragoza--Puente de Santiago6
2021-08-28 12:01Out Head1
2021-09-18 09:35New Forest NP--Rockford Common1
2021-08-27 12:58Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz1
2021-09-19 10:25Zaragoza--Parque del Tío Jorge8
2021-09-16 09:05Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro2
2021-09-06 19:24Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro2
2021-08-29 11:45Dunnet Bay2
2021-08-25 08:30Zaragoza--Parque de La Azucarera2
2021-08-28 17:22Réserve Ornithologique du Teich--Cabane d'observation n°51
2021-08-26 19:21Pinar de Campoverde--Área Natural Río Seco1
2021-09-14 12:37Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail1
2021-08-27 12:13Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin2
2021-08-28 14:05Réserve Ornithologique du Teich
2021-08-24 07:06Evesham Country Park1
2021-09-18 18:50Puerto de Los Urrutias1
2021-08-23 16:50The Scores3
2021-09-20 12:55Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-09-15 10:00Scottish Seabird Centre
2021-09-16 10:37Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego2
2021-09-10 09:37Spey Bay1
2021-08-30 19:35Movera--Soto de la Zorra3
2021-09-18 11:32Gawsworth Common1
2021-08-22 07:32Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo3
2021-09-18 08:32El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-08-29 11:23Río Gállego--Montañana1
2021-09-11 18:22Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes6
2021-08-24 09:19Alborache1
2021-09-17 16:21El Hondo PNat--Área General2
2021-09-19 09:05Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool2
2021-09-09 17:59Lagunage de Charron2
2021-09-19 06:26Audenshaw Reservoirs25
2021-08-23 09:06Isaba--Belagua8
2021-09-14 15:41Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto2
2021-09-19 12:31Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-25 09:02Christchurch Bay4
2021-09-04 10:00Isaba--refugio Ángel Olorón2
2021-09-16 11:49Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook2
2021-09-12 09:00New Forest NP--Bolderwood6
2021-09-19 08:30Plan d'Eau de la Cantache
2021-09-18 07:15Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-09-20 19:03Letux--Las Atalayas1
2021-09-14 08:31Salada de Zuera2
2021-09-12 19:31El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2021-09-18 17:09Pantano de Elche--Presa1
2021-08-25 15:26Scoughall12
2021-09-11 10:30Shutlingsloe3
2021-09-15 12:24Dale Top1
2021-09-17 12:57La Alfranca2
2021-08-31 19:56Bellevue--cigogne 1 (pylône)1
2021-09-05 10:57Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir3
2021-08-27 14:10Tittesworth Reservoir30
2021-08-31 17:12Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza1
2021-09-12 07:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta6
2021-09-11 08:18Barracas / El Toro--Llano1
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake4
2021-08-29 13:30Carnoustie Shore
2021-09-09 14:56Reserve Nationale d'Arjuzanx3
2021-09-06 08:20Elche--Parc Jaume I1
2021-08-28 21:57Kingsbarns Shore
2021-09-19 08:22Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández8
2021-09-19 07:15New Forest NP--Sway Heathland51
2021-08-31 15:40Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Tachera
2021-09-17 08:18San Mateo de Gállego--La Guardia3
2021-09-12 15:00John Muir Country Park1
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir
2021-09-12 12:17Three Shires Head1
2021-08-29 09:37Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-09-12 11:41Windgather Rocks2
2021-09-09 07:12Crail Harbour and Shore3
2021-09-07 08:27Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2021-09-15 09:53Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-09-13 14:42Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham to Janet's Foss, Goredale Scar, and Malham Cove4
2021-09-18 08:18Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2021-09-19 10:30Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR3
2021-08-29 06:45Ludworth Moor
2021-08-23Housesteads Roman Fort5
2021-08-29 14:28East Haven
2021-09-01 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes2
2021-09-19 09:58Kilminning Coast SWT NR2
2021-09-06 11:27White Holme Reservoir1
2021-09-18 13:36New Forest NP--Lime Wood Hotel Grounds2
2021-09-17 08:48Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals4
2021-09-19 15:00Fife Ness (general area)
2021-09-15 11:30Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh1
2021-09-12 08:28Gurrea de Gállego--Sarda Alta4
2021-08-23 08:00Larr RN--Mesa de los Tres Reyes/Table des Trois Rois
2021-09-19 13:18Fife Ness Muir WR1
2021-09-18 11:33Estubeny--La Cabrentà
2021-09-13 09:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré10
2021-09-05 12:51Isle of May NNR
2021-08-31 20:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general7
2021-09-18 06:43Arnfield Reservoir8
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2021-09-18 17:07Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-08-27 19:17Whiteley Nab1
2021-09-03 10:24Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa50
2021-09-19 11:44Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa10
2021-09-20 08:39Hadfield Rough Fields1
2021-09-20 08:57Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-08-22 16:09Les Ponts d'Ouve1
2021-09-18 10:14Padfield Water Works2
2021-08-28 07:30New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure8
2021-08-31 07:34Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-08-31 17:31Birmingham Airport1
2021-09-01 11:43River Swale between Ivelet and Muker1
2021-09-01 11:25Weags Barn SWT NR4
2021-09-13 15:06Barns Ness
2021-09-04 07:49White Horse Hill (National Trust)1
2021-09-19 07:14Torside Reservoir2
2021-08-25 08:31Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-08-29 11:00Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas1
2021-09-20 15:59Torness
2021-09-07 18:00Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas2
2021-08-30 19:07John O'Groats36
2021-09-11 12:05Thorntonloch
2021-09-18 08:33Clot de Galvany--Área general
2021-09-17 11:07Newtown NNR1
2021-09-14 13:20North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-04 07:30Woodhead Reservoir2
2021-09-16 15:00National Memorial Arboretum10
2021-09-20 07:08Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-15 10:40Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-19 08:15Holme Moss1
2021-08-23 17:14Embalse de Bellús3
2021-09-15 15:16Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2021-09-02 07:59Monnegre-Estación de Anillamiento1
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.3
2021-08-22 18:14Castiello de Jaca1
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill4
2021-09-18 12:30Bollihope Moor6
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits10
2021-09-04 17:52The Pleasance1
2021-09-08 13:45Montrose Basin2
2021-08-24 21:53Somport1
2021-08-25 17:26Canfranc-Estación3
2021-09-19 12:16Parque de La Marjal1
2021-09-08 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy4
2021-09-16 18:20Horta de Godella- Rocafort20
2021-09-19 10:55Cryfield Grange Rd10
2021-09-19 09:32University of Warwick--West Campus Area8
2021-09-06 08:09Hamble Point2
2021-09-02 10:10Valencia--Jardí de Polifil1
2021-09-18 08:51Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-09-04 14:52Scurdie Ness1
2021-09-18 12:02Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-09-12 09:05Horta De Burjassot6
2021-09-18 10:00Benifallim2
2021-08-28 07:45Hook with Warsash LNR3
2021-09-09 13:10Fishtown of Usan1
2021-09-09 19:40Alberca de Loreto1
2021-09-19 10:26Lacs d'Ayous1
2021-09-12 08:28Embalse de Valdabra4
2021-09-19 09:34RNN de Marais de Bruges [RNN64]1
2021-08-25 15:12Itchen Navigation Heritage Trail near St Catherine's Hill1
2021-09-12 10:30Highclere Castle17
2021-09-17 09:56Embalse de Arguis1
2021-09-19 09:35Museros--Balsa RAM1
2021-09-13 11:00Carsington Water Wildlife Centre3
2021-09-15 09:00Hill Head Cliffs1
2021-09-05 08:27High Bridge Gravel Pits1
2021-08-25 08:59Huesca--Parque del Isuela5
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water6
2021-09-19 18:54Peedie Sea6
2021-09-17 11:00Titchfield Haven NNR--Cliff Road1
2021-09-13 10:00L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar8
2021-09-03 07:25Huesca--Parque Universidad3
2021-09-15 10:06Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour1
2021-09-18 10:30Titchfield Haven NNR1
2021-09-14 13:40Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos4
2021-09-11 07:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-09-12 18:01Guara PNat--Sagarillo1
2021-09-20 18:16Blenheim Park12
2021-09-19 17:33Farmoor Reservoir25
2021-09-16 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens2
2021-09-07 10:30Midhope Reservoir2
2021-09-18 14:16Farmoor--General area4
2021-09-19 05:42Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-09-17 16:18Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-09-05 09:03St Abb's Head NNR15
2021-08-27 17:00Formigal4
2021-09-18 07:41Beeley Moor3
2021-09-18 10:23Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-09-20 12:47Cromford Wharf1
2021-09-18 18:10Marjal dels Moros1
2021-09-16 14:05Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs3
2021-08-26 10:31Etang de Chevigné1
2021-09-10 09:20Peat Pits2
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit8
2021-09-10 06:20Port Meadow1
2021-09-04 15:35Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)6
2021-08-28 16:19Staunton Harold Reservoir2
2021-09-19 10:14Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-09-18 11:19Rookery Hall Farm18
2021-09-18 17:47Panticosa1
2021-09-02 10:45Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña1
2021-08-24 19:37Alcañiz--Hoya de la Yerba10
2021-09-03 18:35Marjal de Almenara--Área General12
2021-09-12 17:31La Llosa--La Palafanga2
2021-09-08 08:14Berwick-upon-Tweed Coast--Marshall Meadows to Berwick2
2021-09-05 08:52Napton Reservoir2
2021-09-15 16:44Ullal de la Perla-Gandia1
2021-09-07 12:15Draycote Reservoir
2021-09-08 16:12Tweed Estuary10
2021-09-11 14:07Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-09-02 18:49Spittal Beach1
2021-08-25 09:20Col de Soulor1
2021-09-20 08:21Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow2
2021-09-20 13:51Baños de Panticosa1
2021-08-24 13:09Elvaston Castle Country Park19
2021-08-30 11:21Ogston Reservoir1
2021-09-19 17:08Graves Park2
2021-09-16 19:04Playa de Miramar1
2021-09-08 08:15Farlington Marshes LNR3
2021-09-12 09:35Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-15 15:37Burnt Common (Hants)5
2021-09-12 06:52The Vyne (NT)1
2021-09-01 13:51Merton Borrow Pit2
2021-09-16 18:51Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos1
2021-08-29 13:10Stonehaven Beach and Harbour2
2021-08-29 14:00Dunnottar Castle
2021-09-07 09:53The Mill Field LNR1
2021-09-18 18:16Nosterfield LNR4
2021-09-19 08:15Junzano1
2021-09-15 11:42Skelton Lake1
2021-09-11 12:10Mengeham Rythe2
2021-09-12 07:00Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-09-06 19:08Riu de l'Algar
2021-09-14 08:37Anglers Country Park2
2021-09-02 11:30Prestwick Carr4
2021-09-04 12:15Waterperry Gardens4
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley2
2021-08-29 17:00Torla
2021-09-19 09:56Thorney Island1
2021-09-06 11:04Orgreave Lakes1
2021-09-16 15:50Chichester Harbour--East Head1
2021-09-01 11:16Twizell Burn2
2021-09-10 16:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-09-08 12:30Nostell Priory NT1
2021-09-16 09:26Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 11:00Holy Island1
2021-09-20 12:47St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-18 13:34Rother Valley Country Park14
2021-09-09 11:59Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)1
2021-09-20 14:15Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2021-09-12 09:40Staveley YWT NR2
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-09-08 17:53Pleasley Country Park LNR8
2021-09-20 08:35Swithland Reservoir3
2021-09-19 08:27Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-09-18 15:52Harthill Reservoir2
2021-09-18 18:52Lac de Lagrange6
2021-09-17 07:37Newstead and Annesley Country Park2
2021-09-18 07:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 14:10La Bohalle (ville)2
2021-09-02 16:15Stag Rock2
2021-08-29 09:24Stowe Gardens7
2021-08-27 15:22Tundry Pond2
2021-09-20 15:25Bothal Pond17
2021-09-06 13:44Bamburgh1
2021-09-08 08:58Ordesa PN--Gradas de Soaso1
2021-08-30 14:41Newstead Abbey Grounds1
2021-09-19 14:05Girdleness35
2021-09-19 12:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 07:21Selsey Bill2
2021-09-05 14:21Castle Lake NR2
2021-09-18 13:34Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-09-03 10:54Monks' House Pool
2021-09-03 11:22Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR
2021-09-01 09:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-09-16 07:00North Sunderland Harbour6
2021-09-19 11:45Rainton Meadows NR
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour3
2021-09-10 08:40Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall2
2021-09-08 11:42Castle Island LNR3
2021-08-24 10:30Birling Carrs4
2021-08-30 08:00Ordesa PN--Cañón de Añisclo3
2021-09-19 15:17Alnmouth Beach2
2021-08-29 14:00Howick Hall1
2021-09-12 17:01Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-09-02 07:10Beadnell Haven6
2021-09-03 13:03Amble Harbour1
2021-09-10 10:36Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-08-24 15:10Moor Green Lakes NR6
2021-09-01 07:28Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2021-09-01 17:42Beceite--Embalse de Pena1
2021-09-07 08:50Wansbeck Estuary
2021-08-22 10:30Craster10
2021-09-19 16:59Boulmer6
2021-09-13 11:00Cullernose Point1
2021-09-13 10:17Cresswell (Village)5
2021-09-18 10:00Holywell Pond NR2
2021-09-04 15:29Holme Pierrepont3
2021-09-13 09:04Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth1
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain6
2021-09-13 10:10Snab Point1
2021-08-28 16:00Ythan Estuary1
2021-09-08 16:15Church Point1
2021-09-05 12:30Beacon Point1
2021-08-24 16:52Cirque de Troumouse--Lacs des Aires2
2021-09-01 17:04Beceite--Pueblo2
2021-08-27 10:15Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain1
2021-09-19 10:12Tice's Meadow NR4
2021-08-27 10:26Aínsa1
2021-09-20 16:14St Marys Island LNR12
2021-08-29 10:48Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2021-08-29 11:02Sherwood Forest NNR15
2021-09-04 11:30North Shields Fish Quay1
2021-09-15 15:42Hurworth Burn Reservoir1
2021-09-20 11:46Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca2
2021-09-03 07:00Cullercoats Shore1
2021-08-30 18:26Boldon Flats3
2021-09-19 12:30Thursley NNR1
2021-08-30 14:48Clumber Park National Trust SSSI6
2021-09-19 08:50Embalse de San Salvador2
2021-09-20 07:59North Ronaldsay8
2021-09-20 07:12Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm2
2021-09-05 17:36Embalse de Pineta10
2021-09-12 07:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit2
2021-09-17 15:00Whitburn Steel
2021-09-20 07:05Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2021-09-14 11:55Río Cinca--Sotos de Estada4
2021-09-06 08:50Pitsford Reservoir--Holcot Causeway
2021-09-20 06:26New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake1
2021-09-19 07:24Shackleford Farmland4
2021-09-11 08:47Poppleton Pool of Destiny2
2021-09-04 14:05Petworth House and Park (NT)1
2021-08-22 14:37Burton Mill Pond1
2021-09-20 09:01Embalse de Santa Rita1
2021-09-15 10:30Embalse del Pas2
2021-09-19 14:30Blackhall Rocks1
2021-09-15 06:42Tuesley Farm32
2021-09-02 09:20Climping - Littlehampton2
2021-09-17 08:40Saltholme RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 15:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-19 13:24Dorney Wetlands1
2021-09-01 09:03River Idle Washlands2
2021-08-25 13:43River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane2
2021-09-11 07:25Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East1
2021-09-11 18:30Serra d'Irta PNat--Cap d'Irta2
2021-09-12 13:20Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows6
2021-09-07 09:17Greatham Creek4
2021-09-15 12:54Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-09-09 08:42Unstead Water Meadows2
2021-09-11 12:35Plan--Desfiladero de La Inclusa1
2021-09-10 08:48Willen Lakes6
2021-09-17 13:39Kings Park (Retford)2
2021-09-18 07:12Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-09-11 13:00Willen Lakes--South Lake2
2021-09-19 08:39Unstead Sewage Farm6
2021-08-29 18:45Embalse de Barasona1
2021-09-11 11:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir2
2021-09-06 08:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)1
2021-09-15 10:24Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Bucks)1
2021-09-19 07:12Shalford Water Meadow1
2021-08-28 08:20Embalse de Barasona--Cola9
2021-08-28 16:37Stoke Lake2
2021-09-06 07:47Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland1
2021-09-18 15:20Hartlepool Headland4
2021-09-20 06:25University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-08-29 12:36Seaton Snook1
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South9
2021-09-16 16:49North Gare1
2021-09-17 07:45Skipwith Common NNR8
2021-09-16 16:17Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet7
2021-09-16 17:15Mas de Barberans--Abocador5
2021-09-19 07:05Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-08 18:02Mouth of River Ugie9
2021-09-04 08:55Saladar de Monreal1
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI4
2021-08-28 06:45Pitstone Hill SSSI2
2021-09-20 08:00Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-09-20 07:00Teesside South Gare1
2021-09-05 08:05Kilvington Lakes1
2021-08-23 10:06Pantano de Mas Blanc3
2021-09-08 14:38Strensall Common1
2021-09-15 07:55Goring Gap
2021-09-20 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-09-17 07:55FERA Sand Hutton (Restricted access)2
2021-09-04 11:20Woburn Park1
2021-09-20 08:20Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-09-16 16:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-08-25 10:39Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve
2021-09-18 09:23Staines Reservoirs
2021-09-01 13:46Rutland Water--South Arm 21
2021-09-18 09:13Rutland Water--North Arm 1
2021-09-16 11:06Whipsnade Zoo4
2021-09-07 09:08South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring1
2021-09-13 18:30Manor Sports Ground1
2021-09-04 13:30Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)
2021-09-09 09:29RN Sebes-Flix--Mas de les Cigonyes3
2021-08-29 17:00Uxbridge Common12
2021-09-01 10:08Heathrow Airport1
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-09-19 13:50Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-09-17 09:30RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan1
2021-09-07 06:00Stanwick Lakes2
2021-09-11 07:42Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-09-01 16:47Margrove Ponds TVWT NR4
2021-08-27 17:18Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general1
2021-08-22 07:53Trent Port1
2021-08-29 09:12North York Moors NP--Lockwood Beck Reservoir1
2021-09-07 08:18Marston Sewage Works3
2021-08-26 11:44Ullals de Baltasar1
2021-09-07 12:30Cerler2
2021-08-28 08:16Rasquera—poble4
2021-09-05 14:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS2
2021-09-04 07:15Warren Farm (Ealing)4
2021-09-05 14:41Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-18 19:19Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau1
2021-09-20 13:23Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-09-17 18:58Riu Ebre a Móra--Galatxo de l'Aubareda2
2021-09-09 09:27Antiga estació FFCC de Garcia2
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille10
2021-09-17 17:43Ravens Ait1
2021-09-19 08:29Móra la Nova--casc urbà i voltants1
2021-09-12 14:00Horton Country Park4
2021-09-04 14:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada3
2021-09-18 06:00Athelstan Recreation Ground3
2021-08-23 09:30Scaling Dam1
2021-08-29 11:38Ferry Quay1
2021-09-10 12:26Kew Royal Botanic Gardens7
2021-09-07 16:01Alkborough Flats20
2021-09-19 10:43Aldenham Country Park and Reservoir3
2021-09-07 08:23Hartsholme Country Park1
2021-09-02 08:15Richmond Park (London)1
2021-09-07 06:27Heartwood Forest--West side4
2021-08-24 18:16Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró2
2021-08-31 09:45Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields8
2021-09-17 15:05North Cave Wetlands
2021-08-30 18:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró1
2021-09-19 09:48London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)3
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-09-20 15:03Brent Reservoir1
2021-08-25 06:38Gatwick Airport12
2021-09-04 09:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada2
2021-08-30 15:30Coursers Road--Sand and Gravel Extraction Pits6
2021-08-29 17:00Morden Park13
2021-08-31 07:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general2
2021-08-22 08:25Posets-Maladeta PNat--Embalse de Llauset6
2021-09-13 12:29Wimbledon Park1
2021-09-07 16:30Brighton Marina4
2021-09-19 08:27Cowdray Forest2
2021-09-14 14:25Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-08-26 07:54Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-20 14:26Totteridge Valley4
2021-08-30 09:10Broom Gravel Pits3
2021-09-09 16:42Little Woodcote
2021-09-19 09:28Grafham Water1
2021-09-06 07:33Àger--Poble i voltants3
2021-09-11 13:20Kensington Gardens (Kensington)4
2021-09-19 07:00Beddington Farmlands2
2021-08-27 17:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA2
2021-09-19 16:08Grafham Water--Dam35
2021-09-10 15:44Regent's Park Trail2
2021-09-19 06:47Hampstead Heath1
2021-09-18 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general2
2021-08-22 12:08Mardley Heath LNR4
2021-08-22 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-09-06 15:30Toft Newton Reservoir15
2021-09-20 16:25Caledonian Park2
2021-09-17 06:51Brockwell Park3
2021-09-11 07:10Fairlands Valley Park2
2021-09-07 08:29Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-09-02 06:25Baston Gravel Pits3
2021-09-08 07:40Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-08-23 12:35Broomfield Park1
2021-09-16 09:27Shawlands Farm1
2021-09-07 07:34Finsbury Park1
2021-09-10 17:25Burgess Park2
2021-09-09 16:02Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-08-31 15:11Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-08-24 14:10Weir Wood Reservoir5
2021-09-07 11:09East End Green Landfill1
2021-09-03 07:49Wapping Canals1
2021-08-26 16:55Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2021-09-16 07:27Northwold Primary School1
2021-09-07 16:28Château de Villandry3
2021-09-20 17:59Walthamstow Wetlands2
2021-09-20 07:49Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-08-25 07:44Victoria Park (South Hackney)6
2021-09-19 16:50Lee Valley Riding Centre15
2021-09-01 09:43Waterworks NR1
2021-08-30 13:02Seaford Bay and Seafront1
2021-08-22 09:39Falaise Bénouville12
2021-08-25 09:22Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes10
2021-09-07 19:01Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-09-04 06:36South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR2
2021-09-12 09:31Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh1
2021-09-04 13:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)2
2021-08-28 09:28South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap2
2021-08-24 14:31Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR4
2021-09-04 16:01Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR2
2021-09-12 08:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven2
2021-09-14 15:31South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven6
2021-09-20 18:13South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed
2021-09-03 18:30Embassament de Sant Antoni--Cua1
2021-09-20Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-18 07:04Wanstead Park1
2021-09-19 08:04Amwell HMWT NR3
2021-09-17 13:57Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 15:10Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-09-20 07:56Tophill Low NR2
2021-09-19 12:34Glen Mira and River Stort canal path2
2021-09-07 14:58Barwick Ford5
2021-09-19 12:33Camí Baquerira-Montgarri3
2021-09-04 10:12Port de la Bonaigua1
2021-08-28 13:08Vall Fosca--Estany de Sallente5
2021-08-24 11:14Hever Castle and Gardens1
2021-09-19 07:23Arlington Reservoir LNR17
2021-09-02 14:30Beachy Head--Birling Gap3
2021-09-19 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir17
2021-09-20 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-09-07 08:32Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake3
2021-08-28 09:00Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-03 09:40South Downs NP--Beachy Head2
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-23 16:28Crossness Sewage Works and LNR2
2021-08-24 10:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI3
2021-09-20 14:00ENS des Ajeux (La Ferté-Bernard)1
2021-08-22 11:30Filey Dams1
2021-09-20 17:01Graffitoe Farm Viewpoint2
2021-08-31 14:03Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2021-09-11 10:57Church Ravine3
2021-09-06 18:10Filey Country Park15
2021-09-11 10:30Crayford Marshes4
2021-09-06 17:52Etang du Louroux10
2021-09-16 06:15Hunmanby Gap13
2021-09-06 08:16Filey--General area4
2021-09-08 09:59Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-08-28 17:35Salou--Sèquia Major1
2021-09-18 08:15Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-09 12:15Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay1
2021-09-13 09:44Carr Naze5
2021-09-15 12:45Dartford Marshes1
2021-09-15 17:56Ulrome15
2021-09-08 06:24Dunorlan Park1
2021-09-18 13:30Hornsea Mere3
2021-09-16 10:22David Attenborough Building area (CCI)5
2021-09-19 11:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park4
2021-09-17 17:58Havenside Country Park3
2021-09-18 17:10Dernford Reservoir8
2021-09-20 10:29Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-09-19 11:49Smithy Fen1
2021-09-05 07:31Tylers Common2
2021-08-24 09:27Ditton Meadows7
2021-09-12 12:18Buckton Heligoland1
2021-09-17 09:18Bempton3
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park1
2021-08-25 10:45Swanscombe Marshes1
2021-09-16 17:30Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 17:36Babraham--Fields North of High Street1
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière5
2021-09-09 07:20Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds3
2021-09-17 14:41River Witham Mouth2
2021-09-18 07:35Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-25 09:53Flamborough--South Landing LNR5
2021-09-11 16:17Thornwick Pools NR2
2021-09-07 10:23Covenham Reservoir28
2021-09-16 11:54Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR20
2021-09-04 15:28Humberston Fitties1
2021-08-23 14:29Flamborough Old Fall1
2021-09-20 09:53Flamborough Head
2021-09-16 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR6
2021-09-20 08:39Burwell Fen1
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort4
2021-08-23 09:15Roswell Pits2
2021-09-08 14:44Welney WWT Reserve
2021-09-01 11:45Higham Marshes8
2021-09-15 10:44Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-09-08 12:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 06:10Kilnsea--Sammys Point3
2021-09-12 08:19Easington Gas Terminal2
2021-09-04 09:06Easington Sewage Works6
2021-09-11 08:30Spurn Point1
2021-09-18 12:50Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-09-07 14:00Kilnsea--Crown and Anchor pub garden2
2021-09-12 07:31Kilnsea1
2021-09-19 07:56Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-09-04 10:30Spurn Point--Canal Scrape2
2021-09-05 06:35Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties1
2021-09-12 07:01Spurn Point NNR--The Warren2
2021-09-20 06:40Spurn Point NNR2
2021-09-18 15:00Sumburgh Hotel Gardens1
2021-08-24 16:44Saltfleet Haven2
2021-09-20 09:28La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira
2021-09-18 14:28Grutness4
2021-09-20 08:51La Seu d'Urgell--Parc del Valira
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-11 07:45Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord1
2021-09-19 07:22Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège3
2021-08-28 15:30Russell Green Gravel Pits
2021-09-15 13:30Garonne--Passerelle Viguerie2
2021-09-18 11:03Écluse Saint-Pierre3
2021-09-18 08:18Pont Neuf (Toulouse)2
2021-09-15 17:21Garonne--Chaussée Saint-Michel1
2021-09-20 08:30Zona humida de Les Madrigueres2
2021-09-07 18:22Jardin des Plantes de Toulouse1
2021-09-16 17:30Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands15
2021-09-20 13:21Gibraltar Point NNR2
2021-09-19 06:30Pett Level4
2021-09-01 10:56Huttoft Car Terrace1
2021-09-11 18:05Wissington Beet Factory1
2021-08-30 19:00Canvey Point1
2021-09-10 13:45Two Tree Island3
2021-09-14 17:00Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-08-22 15:03Loire--Chaumont-sur-Loire5
2021-08-23 09:54Segur de Calafell--Port4
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water8
2021-09-19 09:07Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 07:57Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-09-20 07:00Rye Harbour SWT NR14
2021-09-20 07:00Snettisham RSPB Reserve7
2021-09-16 08:18Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica2
2021-08-29 10:55Cavenham Heath NNR2
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR9
2021-08-26 13:50Hunstanton Cliffs2
2021-09-10 09:00Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)2
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR
2021-09-12 09:10Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja del Far2
2021-09-10 10:03Gunners Park3
2021-09-10 13:40Bartons Point Coastal Park--Minster-on-Sea Shore1
2021-09-19 13:15Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)1
2021-08-30 13:10Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-09-16 10:35Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)20
2021-08-29 07:50Galloways5
2021-09-04 16:16Thornham Harbour4
2021-08-22 12:37Chapelle Saint-Adrien1
2021-09-17 11:46El Pas de la Casa2
2021-09-20 09:53Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2021-09-19 11:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 09:05Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide5
2021-09-20 12:13Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve8
2021-09-05 06:39Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-20 13:56Oare Marshes LNR10
2021-09-05 10:00Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area
2021-08-24 18:40Cockley Cley--Pig Fields
2021-09-19 14:04Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway5
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-19 09:00Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area2
2021-09-19 07:30Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint4
2021-09-18 07:06Nunnery Lakes BTO Reserve1
2021-09-04 13:17Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre3
2021-09-15 05:53Stanway Green and Quarry1
2021-09-08 11:54Abberton Reservoir
2021-09-11 09:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness7
2021-09-09 12:48Gosbecks Archaeological Park1
2021-09-20 13:01South Swale LNR3
2021-09-04 07:15Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada2
2021-09-05 07:55Garraf4
2021-09-13 16:46Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint1
2021-09-15 06:45Dengie Marshes and Coast2
2021-09-11 07:00Seasalter Levels LNR
2021-09-18 10:37Begues--poble
2021-09-04 14:16Bradwell on Sea3
2021-09-12 18:00Whitstable Seafront1
2021-08-28 10:55Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal2
2021-08-28 10:00Crab and Winkle Way in Whitstable1
2021-09-17 08:59La Palma de Cervello--Passeig del roure1
2021-08-23 10:00Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes1
2021-09-04 12:05Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-09-19 16:42Giffords Flash, Shelley1
2021-09-07University of Kent3
2021-08-23 08:22Swalecliffe2
2021-09-20 10:00Holkham Park9
2021-09-05 10:59Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Barranc del Pedró2
2021-09-19 19:43Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat10
2021-09-04 20:08Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-09-17 07:52Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat3
2021-08-22 09:00Colne Point EWT NR6
2021-09-03 13:59Holkham NNR--Wells Woods1
2021-08-29 20:09RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona4
2021-09-16 08:05RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona2
2021-09-15 14:04Basses de Can Dimoni1
2021-08-24 11:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres4
2021-09-16 15:45R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona4
2021-09-12 16:13Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines2
2021-09-14 05:42Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-09-20 10:25North Point/Warham Freshmarsh
2021-09-12 07:53Neatherd Moor1
2021-09-19 10:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Pineda de Can Camins1
2021-08-22 11:29Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera4
2021-09-04 06:38Stodmarsh NNR2
2021-08-25 06:48Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes
2021-09-08 09:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Lluquer6
2021-09-19 09:35Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani
2021-09-17 08:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2021-08-26 11:00Grove Ferry4
2021-08-29 09:08Eyne--site de migration1
2021-09-10 12:12Out Skerries5
2021-09-20 07:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)3
2021-09-19 10:10Stiffkey Fen10
2021-09-13 10:53Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes3
2021-09-12 08:47Montcada i Reixac--Pla de Reixac2
2021-09-18 07:35Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum5
2021-09-20 08:05Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes1
2021-09-19 12:25Barcelona--Parc de la Pegaso2
2021-08-24 08:10Neptune Quay and Marina1
2021-09-18 18:37Blakeney Point2
2021-09-03 12:40Aiguabarreig Riera de Polinyà/Besòs5
2021-09-17 07:53Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2021-09-17 15:00Blakeney Harbour
2021-09-05 13:06Riu Besòs a Santa Coloma de Gramenet6
2021-09-12 13:38Holland Haven Country Park6
2021-09-11 12:03Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar5
2021-09-10 07:30Blakeney Freshes NT4
2021-09-12 11:00Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial
2021-09-17 17:19Tiffey Trail
2021-09-03 09:37Le Hâble-d'Ault6
2021-09-16 07:05Langdon Cliffs (NT)1
2021-09-12 09:05Abocador d'Orís2
2021-09-07 16:19La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud4
2021-08-28 08:02Riu Besòs--Desembocadura1
2021-09-15 11:13Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank2
2021-09-18 07:44Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards2
2021-09-19 14:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide4
2021-09-19 11:01Cley Marshes Visitor Centre3
2021-09-20 16:45Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes3
2021-09-01 10:27Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide6
2021-09-19 13:49Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-09-19 12:31Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-08-29 05:41Walsey Hills NOA NR2
2021-09-20 07:51Worth Marshes1
2021-08-29 11:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes4
2021-09-16 06:30Pegwell Bay County Park2
2021-09-18 06:43Bockhill1
2021-09-17 17:05Dickleburgh Moor OT NR100
2021-09-15 09:34Salthouse--Shore8
2021-09-18 09:33The Naze EWT NR5
2021-09-05 17:30La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt2
2021-09-07 15:50Sandwich Bay2
2021-08-27 12:18Gramborough Hill NT6
2021-09-09 10:45RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118) (général)6
2021-09-18 09:45Hethersett (Village)1
2021-09-09 11:54Riu Ter a Manlleu--Zona esportiva3
2021-09-18 06:30Muckleburgh Hill1
2021-09-03 06:20Deal Beach1
2021-09-17 08:51Riu Ter a Manlleu1
2021-09-17 09:46Riu Ter a la devesa de Manlleu3
2021-09-06 11:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)
2021-09-01 10:03RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye3
2021-09-20 06:00Landguard Point9
2021-09-07 11:45RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)5
2021-09-15 06:21Foreness Point1
2021-09-02 19:40Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón8
2021-09-01 09:21Botany Bay6
2021-08-31 12:41Broadstairs Harbour3
2021-09-17 12:14University of East Anglia Campus and Broad1
2021-09-16 07:45North Foreland1
2021-08-23 06:57Marais de La Bassée (Le Crotoy)2
2021-09-19 11:00River Deben at Melton2
2021-09-03 09:52Eaton Park1
2021-09-09 14:10Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes1
2021-08-31 14:15Felixstowe Ferry23
2021-09-19 06:45Bawdsey Marshes and Quay1
2021-09-12 11:45River Wensum in Norwich3
2021-09-18 08:02Cap Gris-Nez4
2021-09-12 11:30Norwich Cathedral1
2021-09-17 08:53Cité de Carcassonne2
2021-09-07 11:57ENS des Dunes de la Slack (Wimereux)3
2021-09-20 14:41East Lane, Bawdsey1
2021-09-16 10:23Shingle Street2
2021-09-14 13:24Cromer Seafront4
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)2
2021-08-27 11:03Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve7
2021-08-29 18:23ENS du Marais de Tardinghen--la motte du bourg2
2021-08-31 08:21Plage de Wissant1
2021-09-12 08:15Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-09-20 07:50Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-19 12:33Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 07:07Sidestrand1
2021-09-06 08:30Snape Maltings2
2021-09-13 17:45Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 14:00Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 12:10Orford Ness NNR2
2021-09-17 07:59RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)8
2021-09-03 10:27Holton Pits2
2021-08-25 18:28Darsham Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-19 10:30Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary2
2021-09-16 15:57Cantley Marshes SSSI12
2021-09-09 08:21Aldeburgh Town Marshes4
2021-09-15 08:10Slaughden1
2021-09-19 17:15Cantley Sugar Factory1
2021-09-05 12:34Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill2
2021-08-25 10:37Sizewell4
2021-09-17 10:11Minsmere RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-11 07:49Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR3
2021-08-31 17:00Walberswick NNR--Tinkers Marsh2
2021-09-13 09:00Walberswick NNR6
2021-09-17 12:15Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux1
2021-08-29 06:20Walberswick1
2021-09-16 16:13Southwold Harbour13
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes5
2021-09-18 15:49Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes6
2021-09-16 15:58Berney Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-18 10:52Estany de Sils1
2021-09-08 06:45Southwold Sea Front12
2021-09-08 14:53Rollesby Bridge at Ormesby and Rollesby Broads6
2021-08-23 11:00Estany de Banyoles3
2021-09-05 08:32Benacre NNR1
2021-08-22 10:30Covehithe11
2021-09-14 17:45Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-09-19 14:30Carlton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-09-04 11:15Breydon Water LNR1
2021-08-23 15:00Horsey Dunes SSSI--Nelson's Head Track1
2021-09-05 16:00Kessingland Sewage Works2
2021-09-11 09:12Kessingland Beach1
2021-09-18 15:13Les Hemmes de Marck1
2021-09-06 13:50Breydon Water--North-east Shore1
2021-08-29 10:23Breydon Water--Hide3
2021-08-24 14:00Girona--Parc de la Devesa3
2021-08-23 06:40Great Yarmouth Cemetery3
2021-09-05 17:45The Denes1
2021-09-12 18:22Esclet
2021-09-10 07:30Jardin du Luxembourg2
2021-08-25 14:06RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines2
2021-09-10 13:00RNN de Chastreix-Sancy (RNN165)1
2021-08-24 09:00Castell d'Aro--Bassa del Dofí2
2021-09-02 06:53Rabós--La Bassa4
2021-08-28 07:30Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys15
2021-09-04 10:15Puy de l'Aiguillet1
2021-09-15 12:30ENS de la Butte et du Marais de Paloux (St-Pierre-le-Chastel)2
2021-09-18 07:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)1
2021-09-19 09:11Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet1
2021-08-26 17:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait Quim Franch1
2021-09-18 13:52Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Observatori Senillosa1
2021-09-02 10:31Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba15
2021-09-12 08:29Parc départemental de la Haute-Île1
2021-09-17 08:37Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà3
2021-09-11 19:09Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa2
2021-09-08 10:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora d'Empuriabrava2
2021-08-26 10:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts1
2021-08-26 07:56Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt2
2021-09-04 12:38Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'en Pericos1
2021-08-22 18:20Lac de Vaires-sur-Marne (Base de Vaires)14
2021-09-07 18:12Bassa del Frare Ramon3
2021-09-12 08:11Ter Vell1
2021-09-12 11:18Ile de Loisirs de Vaires-Torcy1
2021-08-26 16:50Etang de la Loy1
2021-09-08 10:01Jablines--base et carrières1
2021-09-19 15:59Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)3
2021-09-06 08:29Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud1
2021-08-25 12:24Plaine des Moëres (Ghyvelde)1
2021-08-26 08:30Grand Maïre4
2021-09-07 14:56Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)1
2021-09-07 12:19Carreau Franc1
2021-08-28 14:51RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-08-25 07:00Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir5
2021-09-19 17:41Gravières de Bitry1
2021-09-07 10:03Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel2
2021-09-01 07:25Prairies de Manicamp1
2021-09-13 11:10Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil1
2021-09-13 10:12Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)1
2021-09-06 08:00Lac du Héron1
2021-09-19 16:17Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-09-07 14:25Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise1
2021-09-19 07:47Heist - Duinen3
2021-09-20 07:00Réserve ornithologique de Bas-Rebourseaux30
2021-09-12 07:00Les Cayrelles2
2021-09-03 09:31Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)1
2021-09-04 17:23Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte1
2021-09-19 17:50Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding2
2021-09-16 07:17Petite Camargue--Êtang de la Marette2
2021-09-17 06:55Petite Camargue--La Tour Carbonnière1
2021-09-20 09:35Westkapelle Uitkijkpunt10
2021-09-02 09:40Trektelpost Westkapelle8
2021-09-12 14:59Zeedijk, Westkapelle, Zeeland, NL (51,54, 3,437)
2021-09-20 08:50Westkapelle--Opslagterrein Erika1
2021-09-20 09:45Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-09-06 17:45Nazareth - Callemoeie3
2021-08-28 13:47Munkzwalm - Zwalmvallei1
2021-09-07 14:27Labastide-de-Virac/Vallon-Pont-d'Arc--Pont d'Arc4
2021-09-08 08:00RNN des Gorges de l'Ardèche (RNN41)5
2021-09-19 07:45Groote Duynen, Kamperland9
2021-08-27Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-09-08 18:56Arles (ville)1
2021-09-10 16:00National Park Oosterschelde -- de Prunjehil4
2021-09-02 15:06Kerkwerve--Pikgat1
2021-09-04 13:00Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere6
2021-08-27 11:12Lac d'Auzon-Temple--RNN de la Forêt d'Orient (RNN154)--Digue du Petit Orient
2021-09-15 09:59RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)--au nord du Mas de Ligagneau1
2021-08-26 12:12Ouderkerk -- Afsluitgat1
2021-09-01 08:00Avignon (ville)1
2021-08-26 16:42Koudenhoek5
2021-08-27 10:07Lac d'Auzon-Temple--L'Etape
2021-09-04 08:36Landes de Montagny4
2021-08-27 09:45Lac d'Amance--Observatoire
2021-09-19 17:40Vandenesse-en-Auxois--Réservoir de Panthier2
2021-08-29 10:53Scherpenissepolder
2021-08-24 11:59Lac de Virelles2
2021-09-08 13:28Virelles - Lac de Virelles1
2021-08-27 11:37Schakerloopolder
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders2