The blue rock thrush (Monticola solitarius) is a species of chat. This thrush-like Old World flycatcher was formerly placed in the family Turdidae. It breeds in southern Europe, northwest Africa, and from central Asia to northern China and Malaysia.
Blue Rock-Thrush
Date Location Count
2021-06-11 12:05PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol1
2021-06-10 07:40PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2021-06-06 11:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Monte Clérigo1
2021-06-04 06:23PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2021-05-16 09:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Zambujeira1
2021-06-12 14:01Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia1
2021-06-05 10:34Penedo Furado1
2021-05-29 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho1
2021-05-26 06:25Juncais2
2021-06-07 12:30Centro urbano de Avis1
2021-05-19Serra do Caldeirão--Parises2
2021-06-11 10:05Pego da Rainha1
2021-06-11 13:01Albufeira de Pracana1
2021-05-31 16:30Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel2
2021-05-26 15:40Ribeira de Odeleite--Monte da Ribeira1
2021-05-28 13:38MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão1
2021-05-15 11:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola1
2021-05-25 07:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais2
2021-05-19 11:55PN Serra da Estrela--Lagoa Comprida1
2021-05-30 10:07PN Vale do Guadiana--Corte Pequena1
2021-05-29 17:29PN Vale do Guadiana--Pulo do Lobo1
2021-06-12 09:47Lagoas de Arcozelo1
2021-06-09 19:12PN Serra da Estrela--Cântaro Magro1
2021-05-30 11:53Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1221
2021-05-15 11:00Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-05-23 15:45PN Vale do Guadiana--Pomarão1
2021-06-03 09:25PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos1
2021-06-10 19:21PN Serra de São Mamede--Melriça1
2021-05-30 06:27Centro urbano de Alcoutim1
2021-05-25 17:34PN Serra de São Mamede--Torrinha1
2021-06-06 06:21Vallée d'Oukaïmeden2
2021-06-10 19:54PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte2
2021-05-17 18:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão1
2021-06-12 05:16PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos1
2021-06-10 07:58Albufeira de Idanha1
2021-05-21 12:21Castelo de Elvas2
2021-06-08 18:52Monsanto4
2021-05-23 10:22Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral2
2021-06-03 16:46Castelo de Noudar3
2021-06-09 09:42Penha Garcia1
2021-06-08 16:41PN Tejo Internacional--Segura1
2021-06-08 12:36Badamalos3
2021-05-23 07:41Castelo Rodrigo1
2021-06-03 18:30PN Douro Internacional--Alto da Sapinha1
2021-06-05 11:55PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro2
2021-06-05 13:00PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-06-01 08:08Arribes del Duero PNat--Sobradillo-Mirador del Molinillo1
2021-06-05 11:15Trevejo--Castillo y Pueblo1
2021-05-30 10:42Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Canteira de Vilardesilva1
2021-05-30 11:10Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Miradoiro de Covas I2
2021-05-16 12:43Arribes del Duero PNat--Cachón de Camaces2
2021-05-23 11:55PN Douro Internacional--miradouro do Carrascalinho1
2021-06-07 11:00Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín3
2021-06-05 17:43Arribes del Duero PNat--Bermellar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-02 11:40Algoso2
2021-05-20 19:00Atenor1
2021-05-16 08:26Santiago del Campo--Riberos del Almonte1
2021-06-11 10:23Cáceres--Ribera del Marco1
2021-06-04 15:00PN Douro Internacional--Picote
2021-06-04 14:34PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Picote1
2021-05-17 11:23Río Almonte--Puente Santiago del Campo1
2021-05-29 19:38Sª de Fuentes--Ermita del Risco1
2021-06-09 12:30PN Douro Internacional--Freixiosa5
2021-05-25 13:22Embalse de Alange--Presa3
2021-05-29 10:00Alange--Paseo del Pantano4
2021-06-02 12:31Alange--Pueblo1
2021-06-11 13:31PN Douro Internacional--Vale de Águia1
2021-05-15 10:27Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan1
2021-06-02 16:00PN Douro Internacional--São João das Arribas1
2021-05-16 08:21Serradilla--Caseta de Vigilancia1
2021-05-30 11:19Monfragüe PN--Garganta del Fraile3
2021-06-13 11:06Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Valle de Belén1
2021-06-12 10:43Riomalo de Abajo--Meandro del Melero1
2021-05-27 17:45Plasencia--Valcorchero1
2021-06-06 08:26Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Moros1
2021-06-06 11:37Sª Hornachos--Valle de los Cristianos2
2021-06-11 11:04Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano2
2021-06-11 08:34Monfragüe PN--Castillo2
2021-05-18 14:54Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana1
2021-05-30 10:49Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos3
2021-06-03 15:30Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-05-23 10:49Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla1
2021-05-15 16:55Villaseco del Pan--Peñalcarro4
2021-06-12 19:51Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Miranda del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-31 14:40Monfragüe PN--La Fresneda2
2021-06-13 10:00Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-05-23 11:40Fuente del Arco--Mina La Jayona2
2021-06-12 12:29Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón4
2021-06-12 19:00Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes1
2021-06-02 18:00Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas
2021-06-06 19:54Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Presa5
2021-06-04 11:45Cerros del Bancal y Siglos2
2021-06-10 09:54Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras1
2021-05-18 12:50Magacela--Castillo3
2021-05-21 12:25El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro3
2021-05-23 09:32Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero1
2021-05-23 13:00El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de Betis1
2021-05-29 10:50Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-06-03 12:13Benquerencia de la Serena--Pueblo y Castillo4
2021-06-03 13:10Benquerencia de la Serena--Sierra6
2021-05-29 12:50Castañar de Ibor--Canchos del Vadillo1
2021-06-09 09:31Cerro del Huevo1
2021-06-12 08:21Pico Villuercas1
2021-05-23 11:06Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Salto del Cabrero4
2021-05-21 09:24Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)1
2021-06-13 18:00La Aliseda de Tormes--Pueblo y Río1
2021-05-25 08:57Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Bocaleones1
2021-05-29 08:25Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de las Presillas2
2021-05-24 08:58Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Sierra del Endrinal1
2021-05-24 10:12Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas2
2021-05-29 07:01Cabeza del Buey--Puerto de La Nava5
2021-06-12 17:03Sierra Crestellina11
2021-06-10 10:54Galizuela--Sierra de Lares2
2021-06-07 15:13Casares--Pueblo2
2021-05-20 12:00Sª de Gredos--Plataforma
2021-06-06 20:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna3
2021-05-28 09:33Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato1
2021-05-30 15:53Puerto Peña3
2021-06-12 09:10Embalse de García de Sola1
2021-05-30 07:29Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla1
2021-05-29 09:35Reales de Sierra Bermeja--Estepona2
2021-05-29 20:04Alía--Sª de la Mimbrera1
2021-06-05 08:22Peñaladrones1
2021-05-28 07:23Capilla--Sierra del Palenque2
2021-05-29 09:05Embalse de la Serena--Puente de Capilla1
2021-05-26 10:21Igualeja--Nacimiento Río Genal1
2021-06-13 06:58Herrera del Duque--Castillo1
2021-06-05 20:35Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-05-28 11:15Tajo del Molino de Teba5
2021-06-06 20:01La Paramera--Castillo de Aunqueospese1
2021-05-28 15:34Peñón de Peñarrubia1
2021-05-28 07:47Desfiladero de Los Gaitanes--Caminito del Rey3
2021-05-25 08:41Desfiladero de los Gaitanes--Sendero Gaitanejo3
2021-05-30 09:53Vereda de las Pedrocheñas--Cerro Muriano1
2021-05-30 08:21Guadiana--Estrecho de Las Hoces4
2021-05-29 07:30CABAÑEROS PN--Pico Rocigalgo.1
2021-06-05 10:19ZEPA Valle de Iruelas--Puerto de Casillas1
2021-06-10 17:25Alto Gaznata--Puerto de las Pilas2
2021-05-23 12:06Cabañeros PN--Boquerón del Estena1
2021-06-10 09:00Alto Gaznata--Umbría del Pino1
2021-06-06 18:52El Barraco--Cabeza de Asno1
2021-05-21 09:00Torcal de Antequera--Área General6
2021-05-23 10:30Campo Azálvaro--Urraca Miguel2
2021-06-12 20:06Sierra de Ojos Albos--Área General2
2021-05-31 07:30Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-05-25 20:50Málaga--Monte de San Antón1
2021-06-04 09:10Navas del Rey1
2021-06-10 10:15Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-06-10 18:05Puerto de Malagón1
2021-06-12 08:51San Lorenzo de El Escorial--Monte de Abantos1
2021-05-25 18:46Sierra de Loja--Charco del Negro
2021-05-28 17:34Peñarrubias de Pirón--Río Pirón1
2021-06-12 08:24Bocos de Duero--Gurugú1
2021-06-07 13:30Toledo -- río Tajo1
2021-05-21 07:18Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo1
2021-05-28 18:00Torreiglesias--Río Viejo1
2021-05-27 11:30Pedriza Anterior2
2021-06-13 09:48Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva2
2021-06-10 10:09Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos5
2021-06-12 14:54Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota2
2021-05-28 09:44Altos del Hontanar2
2021-05-23 06:53Puerto de Canencia1
2021-05-31 18:29Cerro Gordo2
2021-06-01 11:45Hoces del Duratón--Sepúlveda-Puente de Talcano1
2021-05-29 11:30Collado abierto1
2021-06-03 16:58Cerro de San Pedro3
2021-06-04 11:00Cañón de Pitillos, Sierra Sur de Jaén, Andalucía, ES2
2021-05-23 12:51Mondalindo1
2021-05-30 09:02Miera--Pozos de Noja2
2021-05-22 12:40Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela1
2021-06-02 17:47Villaverde Peñahorada2
2021-06-11 13:30Puerto de Somosierra2
2021-05-17 17:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-05-17 10:24Los Ausines1
2021-05-16 15:34Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-05-27 14:48Despeñaperros PNat--Mirador de los órganos2
2021-05-15 13:00Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Área general1
2021-06-12 09:59Patones4
2021-05-16 11:25Acequia del Fardes1
2021-05-30 09:48Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo1
2021-05-31 15:15Quintanilla de las Viñas1
2021-05-18 09:00Órgiva--La Cenicera3
2021-05-26 09:47Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas3
2021-05-28 12:50Hoz del Jarama, entre Retiendas-Valdesotos1
2021-05-29 11:10Pantaneta de Juviles. Granada, Andalucia, Spain.1
2021-05-29 12:05San Esteban de Gormaz, casco urbano y la Rambla1
2021-06-09 06:53Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General2
2021-05-31 12:50Laguna de Somolinos1
2021-06-13 09:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo2
2021-05-21 18:24Hoya de Guadix--área General1
2021-06-05 11:00Embalse de Alcorlo2
2021-06-12 08:18Punta Lucero1
2021-05-22 11:42Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Arroyo Frío3
2021-05-22 08:00Lumías, Hoz del Talegones7
2021-05-19 09:20La Garita1
2021-05-29 06:45Río Escalote--La Hoz1
2021-05-29 08:00Rello--Cortados río Escalote y pueblo1
2021-06-06 07:51Hoz Angosta, Durón3
2021-05-22 16:30Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-05-29 08:00Páramos de Rello3
2021-05-17 09:11Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Cañón, Pelegrina2
2021-05-28 11:24Barranco del río Dulce PNat--Mirador de Félix1
2021-05-30 10:39Villaciervos, Cueva Pachón1
2021-06-05 18:20La Póveda2
2021-05-18 18:30Cañarete--El Puntazo1
2021-06-05 12:51Alcubilla de las Peñas
2021-05-19 20:00Viguera--Area general1
2021-06-06 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo2
2021-06-12 11:15Peñas del Leza1
2021-06-12 08:50Velilla de Medinaceli, Valle Río Blanco1
2021-05-20 10:00Aguaviva de la Vega--Valdemayo1
2021-06-12 15:58Somaén1
2021-05-19 18:47Hoz río Trabaque en Albalate1
2021-05-20 18:34El Valle, Villar de Olalla2
2021-06-05 11:30Cóbdar--Pueblo
2021-05-18 17:59Hoz del río Gritos--Ruinas y hoz de Valeria1
2021-05-16 15:14Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces2
2021-05-22 09:51Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR362
2021-05-24 10:05Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-05-20 10:23Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR352
2021-05-22 20:44Valle de Valdecabras1
2021-05-25 09:00Deza, vega del río Henar2
2021-05-23 10:00Autol--Cortados de Autol1
2021-06-04 16:10Río Mesa--Calmarza-Jaraba2
2021-06-07 09:08Sotos de la Muga EN1
2021-05-30 07:24Embalse de Alfonso XIII1
2021-06-12 18:19La Huérguina--Camino de La Peñuela1
2021-05-16 10:00Cabo Cope ENP3
2021-06-07 10:28Senda Botánica de Mira1
2021-05-22 20:59Mirador de Los Forestales1
2021-05-28 20:03Lechago--Barranco del Regajo1
2021-05-22 12:05Acantilados de la Piedra y San Adrián RN1
2021-06-03 14:34Navarrete del Río--Río Pancrudo1
2021-06-12 13:54Sos del Rey Católico2
2021-05-15 08:14Vistabella--Río Huerva1
2021-05-28 19:23Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador1
2021-06-03 12:07Cresta del Gallo2
2021-05-28 10:10Embalse de las Torcas2
2021-05-30 08:04El Collado--Ruta Castillo del Poyo2
2021-06-12 09:05Embalse de Mezalocha5
2021-05-26 10:44Río Tuéjar4
2021-05-26 07:40Domeño Viejo1
2021-06-06 18:15Foz de Burgi RN1
2021-05-23 11:52Chulilla--Ruta de Los Calderones2
2021-06-11 11:05Agüero1
2021-05-18 08:35Alcublas--Cerro de los Molinos
2021-05-18 12:48Alcublas--Fuente de las Dueñas1
2021-05-22 12:58Mallos de Riglos1
2021-05-16 10:05Castillo de Marcuello1
2021-05-21 19:37Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón1
2021-05-22 10:00Embalse de Arenoso--Área General1
2021-05-26 15:30Bec del Águila1
2021-06-06 13:11Montanejos--Área General3
2021-05-30 11:40Serra Mariola PNat--Barranc del Paraets1
2021-05-15 08:54Barranc del Cint3
2021-06-13 08:39Xixona--Barranco de las Salinas1
2021-05-30 11:02Cima Montcabrer-Cocentaina2
2021-06-05 09:11Serra Calderona PNat--Área general2
2021-06-09 08:51Alcoi--Camí del Molinar1
2021-06-06 16:28Serra Grossa3
2021-06-12 08:50Serra d'Espadà PNat--Barranc de la Falaguera1
2021-05-22 15:07Serra d'Espadà PNat--Área general2
2021-06-11 08:00La Murta i La Casella--Parque2
2021-05-20 08:56Guara PNat--Salto del Roldán1
2021-06-09 18:19Serra Aitana-Confrides1
2021-06-06 18:35Oliva--Casc urbà1
2021-05-29 20:55Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera1
2021-06-10 10:00Benidorm--Punta de Pinet3
2021-05-25 15:00Guara PNat--Alquézar1
2021-05-22 15:15Ripas de Alcolea1
2021-05-23 17:18Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla2
2021-06-12 11:59Ballobar--Ripas de La Forza1
2021-06-04 18:29Serra de Cardó--Monestir de St. Hilari1
2021-05-25 18:13Pas de l'Ase1
2021-05-23 12:30El Cogul --Roca dels Moros1
2021-06-05 18:38Mas de Melons--Ctra. Aspa-Castelldans2
2021-05-15 08:06Secà de Balaguer1
2021-06-04 08:00Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2021-05-15 12:40Garraf PNat--La Falconera2
2021-05-15 08:43St. Llorenç i l'Obac PNat--Vall d'Horta-La Muntada1
2021-06-12 13:20Collserola PNat--Vall Sant Feliu de Llobregat1
2021-05-22 14:00Parc Natural de sa Dragonera1
2021-06-12 10:35Coma de son Torrella1
2021-05-26 17:30Es Cap Blanc1
2021-05-29 08:45Minerve (ville)3
2021-05-21 10:00Mirador del Colomer1
2021-06-01 10:12Talaia d'Albercuix1
2021-05-27 13:45Castell de Santueri1
2021-05-21 06:40Cap Béar2
2021-05-18 18:05S'Algar (Portocolom)1
2021-06-11 07:31Punta Nati2
2021-05-24 07:12Grotte des Demoiselles1
2021-06-01 12:22Les Opies1
2021-05-26Les Opies1
2021-05-25 19:30Les Barres Rouges2
2021-06-10 07:46Sex de Gru4
2021-05-25 20:18Balzi Rossi2
2021-06-08 13:53Wied il-Għasri2
2021-06-09 10:05Nanos slopes1
2021-05-23 06:00Buskett2
2021-05-23 08:45Dingli Cliffs5
2021-05-29 08:21Paklenica National Park
2021-06-12 17:03Gravina di Laterza1
2021-05-29 12:46Prespa Lakes NP1
2021-05-15 14:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros1
2021-05-15 10:48Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon1
2021-06-01 13:30Meteora2
2021-05-27 08:00Beach of Argolikos Bay--from Nafplion to Cape Khondros2
2021-05-21 07:02Vigla3
2021-06-04 08:09Monemvasia4
2021-05-15 14:26Ilindentsi Rocks1
2021-05-29 07:04Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area2
2021-05-28 19:21Mt Penteli--Pyrgari Peak and southern slopes2
2021-05-17 19:45Mts Lefka Ori--Lakkoi To Omalos1
2021-05-18 09:45Mt Merenta1
2021-05-15 10:00Imbros Gorge4
2021-05-16 10:00Kourtaliotiko Gorge1
2021-05-31 14:30Naxos port & Venetian castle1
2021-06-10 08:17Sedlovina Area1
2021-06-02 09:40Mt Zas (Naxos)3
2021-06-12 08:15Sredna Arda Area1
2021-05-29 08:00Momina Skala Area3
2021-05-28 08:15Madzharovo Crater Area5
2021-06-04 10:52Avas Gorge1
2021-06-05 13:40Vatousa (Lardia) Gorge1
2021-05-24 10:00Zakros3
2021-06-03 07:00Ordubek Yaylasi1
2021-05-24 16:50Saklıkent1
2021-06-03 06:00Feslikan yaylası1
2021-06-13 07:15Karaköprü mevkii1
2021-06-03 09:59Ihlara Vadisi1
2021-06-08 18:30Bareket quarry מחצבות ברקת1
2021-06-02 05:15Lower Wadi Shilo נחל שילה תחתון1
2021-06-11 06:19Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף2
2021-06-05 14:00Kazankaya Vadisi ÖKA2
2021-06-05 07:40Keshet Cave מערת קשת2
2021-06-13 07:17Beit El sewage מט"ש בית אל2
2021-06-08 06:01Mir Forest יער מיר3
2021-05-29 16:55Wadi Tekoa נחל תקוע1
2021-06-11 11:00Mt. Kabir הר כביר4
2021-06-05 06:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים1
2021-06-02 08:13Ein Mabu'a עין מבוע1
2021-05-21 06:30Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר5
2021-05-18 13:49Mount Arbel גן לאומי ארבל2
2021-06-11 05:36Slope above Majdal Shams סביבת מג'דל שמס2
2021-06-02 09:26Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא2
2021-06-11 07:28Mt. Hermon--drinking pools and lower cable station רכבל תחתון ובריכות השלגה1
2021-06-03 16:30Afşin Kuzey2
2021-06-03 05:45IBA Yeşilce--Işıklı tepeler4
2021-05-27 17:00Kars Çayı2
2021-06-09 08:39ATLAS KARESİ 38SLJ79-492
2021-06-01 13:30tekealtı dağı3
2021-05-24 08:15Tendürek1
2021-05-27 06:10Doğubeyazıt-Yukarıtavla Yolu1
2021-06-03 08:00Ishak Pasa Sarayi--genel area1
2021-05-15 08:30Tehran--Darabad Mountains--General Area تهران--دارآباد‎ کوه ها1
2021-05-28 10:56Bhindawas Bird Sanctuary1
2021-06-02 17:19South Pullu2
2021-06-05 11:36Tso Moriri--North End1
2021-05-20 17:25East Pendam (Karmithang)1
2021-06-05 10:15Meili Snow Mountain - Yubeng Cun1
2021-06-05 12:34Khao Sam Roi Yot NP--Laem Sala Beach2
2021-06-04 07:30二郎山 (Erlangshan)1
2021-05-28 16:32Kamphaeng--Na Thung limestone and ricefields1
2021-06-13 17:43Kamphaeng--Khao Look Lom vicinity1
2021-05-29 10:16Thung Wa--Wat Thung Khamin (Thung Khamin Temple)4
2021-05-30 16:20洋县--汉中--汉水河 (Yang County--Hanzhong--Hanshui River)1
2021-05-30 05:09南堡滩涂 (Nanpu Mudflat)1
2021-05-24 09:20大公岛省级自然保护区 (Dagong Island PNR)2
2021-06-05 13:07南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)2
2021-05-22 14:55小洋山岛 (Lesser Yangshan Island)6
2021-05-19 06:20韭山列岛国家级自然保护区 (Jiushan Islands NNR)5
2021-06-05 05:05Baekryeong Island4
2021-05-23 09:10전라남도 홍도 Hong Island3
2021-05-29 11:00전라남도 흑산도 Heuksan Island10
2021-05-30 05:45Heuksan Island-- North: Heuksan Myeon3
2021-05-24 06:04충청남도 외연도 Oeyeon Island1
2021-05-29 10:58인천 무의도 Muui Island1
2021-05-31 14:19전라북도 신시도 Sinsi Island1
2021-05-22 08:16豊見城市--与根干潟IBA--三角池 (Tomigusuku--Yone Tidal Flat IBA--Triangle Pond)2
2021-05-19 07:49那覇市--首里城 (Naha--Shuri Castle)1
2021-05-31 14:10金武町--金武ダム湖 (Kin--Kin Dam Lake)2
2021-06-02 07:19金武町--金武町の水田(南) (Kin--Kin rice paddies (south))2
2021-06-01 15:40金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)1
2021-06-01 06:17奄美大島--龍郷町--秋名の水田 (Amami--Tatsugo--Akina rice paddies)2
2021-05-30 15:30奄美大島--萬屋港 (Amami--Yorozuya Port and tidal flats)4
2021-06-04 16:30東広島市--ががら第2公園 (Higashihiroshima--Gagara #2 Park)1
2021-06-11 15:12福山市--備後赤坂駅 (Fukuyama--Bingo-Akasaka Station)1
2021-06-03 09:56岸和田市--久米田池--久米田公園 (Kishiwada--Kumeda Pond--Kumeda Park)1
2021-06-02 07:59八尾市--恩智川治水緑地 (Yao--Onji River Flood Control Area)1
2021-06-05 07:30島本町--水無瀬駅 (Shimamoto--Minase Station)1
2021-06-01 09:00新潟市--西海岸公園 (Niigata--Nishikaigan Park)1
2021-05-30 08:56箱根町--仙石原 (Hakone--Sengokuhara)3
2021-05-15 08:00南足柄市--県立21世紀の森 (Minamiashigara--Prefectural 21st Century Forest (Nijuisseiki-no-Mori))5
2021-05-31 07:15小田原市--酒匂川スポーツ広場 (Odawara--Sakawagawa Sports Plaza)1
2021-05-23 08:44小田原市--酒匂川の河口 (Odawara--Sakawa River estuary)1
2021-06-12 07:18青梅市--青梅駅 (Ome--Ome Station)2
2021-06-11 06:08藤沢市--江の島 (Fujisawa--Enoshima (island))5
2021-05-20 03:41酒田市--飛島 (Sakata--Tobishima (island))2
2021-05-17 06:49江戸川区--葛西臨海公園・葛西海浜公園 (Edogawa Ward--Kasai Rinkai Park / Kasai Kaihin Park)1
2021-06-03 09:34八丈島--底土港 (Hachijojima--Sokodo Port)1