The black kite (Milvus migrans) is a medium-sized bird of prey in the family Accipitridae, which also includes many other diurnal raptors. It is thought to be the world's most abundant species of Accipitridae, although some populations have experienced dramatic declines or fluctuations. Current global population estimates run up to 6 million individuals. Unlike others of the group, black kites are opportunistic hunters and are more likely to scavenge. They spend a lot of time soaring and gliding in thermals in search of food. Their angled wing and distinctive forked tail make them easy to identify. They are also vociferous with a shrill whinnying call. This kite is widely distributed through the temperate and tropical parts of Eurasia and parts of Australasia and Oceania, with the temperate region populations tending to be migratory. Several subspecies are recognized and formerly had their own English names. The European populations are small, but the South Asian population is very large.
Black Kite
Date Location Count
2021-06-12 11:56Yoff-Virage6
2021-06-07 07:43Technopole
2021-05-23 18:35Parque de N´Batonha (Lagoa do PNUD)3
2021-06-02 09:45Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-06-03 13:54Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte1
2021-05-28 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada2
2021-06-07 13:29Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-05-27 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde1
2021-05-26 09:00Sapal da Moita1
2021-05-20 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral1
2021-06-08 18:41Quinta do Saldanha (Observatório)1
2021-05-22 10:22RN Estuário do Tejo--38 Moios (acesso condicionado)3
2021-05-22 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2021-06-05 10:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)7
2021-06-08 13:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-06-11 14:37RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas2
2021-06-11 13:40Ribeira das Enguias2
2021-05-31 17:40RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-06-10 16:40Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-06-05 17:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas3
2021-06-03 12:38Espadanal1
2021-06-06 09:05Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-06-10 16:45Paul de Manique1
2021-05-31 15:56Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota3
2021-06-05 09:00Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2021-05-29 09:15Paul de Rilvas2
2021-06-03 13:18Vala Real5
2021-06-03 14:46Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira5
2021-06-13 15:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira4
2021-06-11 15:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-05-29 16:20Esteiro do Miño--Praia de Armona1
2021-06-13 10:04Quinta do Canal4
2021-05-26 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--área geral
2021-06-05 15:00Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos1
2021-06-12 11:30Lares3
2021-05-30 18:44RN Estuário do Sado--Morgada1
2021-06-07 08:30Lagoa da Vela2
2021-05-22 19:35Ría de Muros e Noia--Ponte Nafonso, desembocadura do Tambre1
2021-06-01 18:58Sapal do Coura1
2021-06-11 07:00Escaroupim6
2021-06-05 10:05Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-05-16 11:19Alqueidão4
2021-06-03 15:30Paul de Magos1
2021-06-06 09:53Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-05-24 09:30Campos Vinha da Rainha1
2021-06-03 06:25Molhe sul da Praia da Barra1
2021-05-19 15:17RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal3
2021-06-06 07:30Aldeia Bugaga1
2021-06-06 18:37Veiga de São Simão1
2021-06-12 13:00Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha de São Jacinto1
2021-06-10 19:06Paul de Muge5
2021-06-12 15:00Albufeira de Magos1
2021-05-15 09:30ZPE Paul do Taipal
2021-05-25 08:15Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida5
2021-06-02 10:16Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-05-31 18:25Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)2
2021-06-06 10:20Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-06-09 13:14Ria de Aveiro--Cais do Bico3
2021-05-26 13:25Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste1
2021-06-03 11:31Amieira2
2021-06-10 06:26Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-06-10 10:00Parque do Buçaquinho1
2021-05-15 07:40Ria de Aveiro--Foz do Rio Cáster1
2021-05-17 14:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral2
2021-05-21 17:52Paul da Gouxa2
2021-06-05 18:00Tui--Centro ciudad.1
2021-05-17 10:00Pateiras do Ave1
2021-06-10 11:15Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro3
2021-05-17 19:20Padrón--Canal artificial del río Sar1
2021-06-05 16:55Pateira da Taboeira7
2021-06-05 15:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-06-06 11:24Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)20
2021-05-23 15:00Trilho Pedestre Rio Febros1
2021-05-30 07:29Baldaio--área general1
2021-05-23 16:30RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-06-03 14:58Parque Biológico de Gaia1
2021-06-05 17:01Canelas5
2021-05-20 15:43Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste1
2021-05-16 10:00Margem sul de Alcácer do Sal1
2021-06-04 13:56Pateira de Fermentelos2
2021-06-09 07:40Açude de Alverca do Campo1
2021-06-04 08:30Quinta Guadalupe (acesso condicionado)1
2021-06-03 09:42Arrozais do rio Cértima8
2021-06-07 17:40Quinta da Cardiga8
2021-06-12 08:47Choupal
2021-06-03 14:50Barquinha Parque2
2021-06-09 12:39Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes1
2021-05-29 11:30Jardim Botânico da Universidade de Coimbra4
2021-05-28 17:46Campos agrícolas de Santa Cita1
2021-06-03 11:50Castelo de Almourol2
2021-06-07 11:27Foros do Baldio1
2021-06-05 15:00Monte dos Arneiros
2021-06-13 09:00Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-06-12 14:45Albufeira do Pego do Altar--braço sul1
2021-05-20 17:40Albufeira do Monte da Rocha1
2021-05-25 10:28Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-05-29 07:30O Covelo--Alto da Fontefría1
2021-05-22 09:49Ribeira de Rio de Moinhos1
2021-05-30 10:04Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-06-06 17:46Albufeiras do Monte do Barrocal2
2021-05-23 14:46Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro1
2021-06-11 18:55Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço1
2021-06-07 14:52Albufeira de Vale Lameira1
2021-06-05 12:54PN Peneda-Gerês--Soajo2
2021-05-28 10:11Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo1
2021-06-13 17:50ZPE Castro Verde--Aivados3
2021-06-05 18:00Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-06-12 14:18Albufeira das Alcáçovas2
2021-05-22 07:44ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével6
2021-05-22 17:08Albufeira de Montargil6
2021-05-28 18:30Albufeira de Odivelas1
2021-06-10 13:20ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-05-25 07:11Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2021-06-12 13:29Albufeira do Monte do Sobral1
2021-05-27 10:30Monte Ribeiro1
2021-05-29 08:37ZPE Castro Verde--área geral2
2021-06-12 07:29Lagoa dos Patos3
2021-06-12 10:23PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Teso-Portos-Bico1
2021-05-22 06:15Entradas1
2021-06-02 14:19Albufeira do Marnel1
2021-06-04 08:37Albufeira Bala1
2021-05-29 18:50Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-05-29 10:03Herdade da Mitra--Pinhal2
2021-05-15 10:00Ribeira de Seda--Monte da Ordem1
2021-05-29 08:59Vale Gonçalinho1
2021-05-31 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-05-21 06:30Ribeira de Maria Delgada
2021-05-26 13:28Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)7
2021-05-15 11:36Ribeira de Seda--Camões5
2021-06-10 15:15Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-06-11 15:43Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor1
2021-05-21 17:43Ribeira de Cobres2
2021-05-23 11:40ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2021-05-15 11:22Maranhão8
2021-05-18 18:47IBA Arraiolos--Herdade dos Concelhos1
2021-06-06 11:30Arraiolos1
2021-05-31 17:52Albufeira de Pisão1
2021-05-16 13:50ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-06-02 13:14ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-05-21 08:50ZPE Castro Verde--Santa Bárbara de Padrões
2021-06-10 06:40Albernoa1
2021-05-29 17:50Herdade de Condes1
2021-05-18 10:03Açude da Apariça2
2021-05-16 16:24Belver1
2021-06-08 18:37Encoro das Forcadas1
2021-06-06 06:40Albufeira do Divor2
2021-05-28 17:17Encoro das Conchas1
2021-06-06 17:07São Marcos da Atabueira1
2021-05-29 16:16Encoro das Forcadas--Cola2
2021-06-07 12:53Albufeira de Maranhão--Posto Nautico de Avis2
2021-06-12 18:55Centro urbano de Évora2
2021-06-06 09:30Bardeiras1
2021-06-01 08:30Campo Benfeito1
2021-05-31 17:26Serra de São Cristóvão2
2021-06-12 09:52PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2021-06-07 12:30Centro urbano de Avis1
2021-06-13 06:20ZPE Évora--Campo da Mira7
2021-06-06 09:11Parque do Fontelo1
2021-05-30 18:56Gosendinho1
2021-06-07 08:11Albufeira de Maranhão--Benavila5
2021-05-31 09:30Pretarouca1
2021-06-03 11:03Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola1
2021-06-12 11:48PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela1
2021-06-11 07:25Albufeira do Torres3
2021-05-17 06:13Centro urbano de Beja1
2021-06-06 16:18Montes do Forgoselo1
2021-06-13 19:28São José das Matas8
2021-06-05 07:50Corte Pequena1
2021-06-03 13:30PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-05-16 13:56Barca da Amieira1
2021-05-23 13:18Pego da Rainha2
2021-06-11 07:20Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-06-08 19:35Herdade dos Almeidas1
2021-05-31 16:30Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel1
2021-05-16 09:46PN Vale do Guadiana--Azinhal1
2021-05-23 12:26Serra da Capelada5
2021-05-17 13:33Senhorim1
2021-05-23 17:43São Gião1
2021-05-30 09:25PN Alvão--área geral2
2021-05-23 09:30Godim1
2021-06-01 14:00Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-06-04 12:23PN do Alvão--albufeira Cimeira1
2021-05-16 10:40PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2021-05-28 13:18Albufeira da Amendoeira1
2021-06-04 16:51Rio Douro--Régua2
2021-06-03 14:30Açude da Rouca1
2021-06-13 12:41Albufeira de Monte Campo2
2021-06-03 07:01Monte de São Pedro3
2021-06-12 11:44Monte da Barbosa1
2021-05-26 12:07ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião1
2021-05-31 11:45Termas de Nisa2
2021-06-04 20:44A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-06-03 09:51Rabadoa1
2021-05-23 13:30Gouvães da Serra1
2021-05-28 13:38MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão1
2021-05-26 18:51Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-06-09 17:27Aterro sanitário de Vila Real50
2021-06-05 14:17Parque Boticas Natureza e Biodiversidade1
2021-06-05 11:40Serra do Larouco1
2021-05-30 12:00Defesa1
2021-06-12 12:33Ribeira Grande--Fronteira1
2021-06-03 07:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais1
2021-06-10 12:20PN Serra da Estrela--Lagoa Comprida3
2021-05-23 11:00Vale de Vila Pouca de Aguiar, junto à TABOPAM1
2021-06-06 17:00Moimenta da Serra1
2021-06-12 09:47Lagoas de Arcozelo1
2021-06-04 12:15Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-05-16 17:22Alpalhão1
2021-06-02 16:22Bruceira1
2021-06-10 14:45PN Serra da Estrela--Torre1
2021-05-30 10:40PN Serra da Estrela--Senhora da Boa Estrela3
2021-06-12 17:00Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-05-15 12:28A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-06-09 09:06PN Serra da Estrela--vale glaciar de Alforfa1
2021-06-07 16:00Aral1
2021-05-30 11:10Albufeira do Pinhão2
2021-06-05 15:53PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros2
2021-05-25 16:35Vale de Maceira1
2021-05-16 20:48Albufeira da Amoreira21
2021-06-11 14:10Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-05-15 12:52Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2021-06-11 12:45PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-06-09 13:17PN Serra da Estrela--Penhas da Saúde1
2021-06-03 10:05Jardim do Vidago Palace1
2021-06-04 11:30Montalvão1
2021-06-01 13:04Alto do Rodicio2
2021-06-13 11:25Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-05-27 07:37Pegos Dobrados1
2021-06-11 12:15Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)1
2021-05-30 13:06Penichaira de O Rodicio1
2021-05-15 08:16Foz do Rio Ardila2
2021-06-08 12:30Rio Tâmega/Moure1
2021-05-16 16:47PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos2
2021-05-30 09:09Figueiró da Granja1
2021-06-07 07:58Lugo--Río Miño, tramo de Ponte de Porto Meilán/Ponte de Ombreiro2
2021-06-07 07:06Cedillo--Embalse del Pueblo3
2021-06-13 11:15Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-05-21 11:47Vila Soeiro do Chão1
2021-05-27 13:13Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-06-06 13:00Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca1
2021-06-09 16:18Escola Superior Agrária de Castelo Branco1
2021-06-09 14:00Vale da Ribeira1
2021-05-23 10:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada3
2021-05-27 11:39PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-06-10 19:16Lugo--Albeiros1
2021-05-22 09:00Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata2
2021-06-05 12:20Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2021-06-12 13:42Lugo--Parque de Paradai1
2021-06-13 11:12Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras2
2021-06-08 08:56PN Serra de São Mamede--Monte do Dr. Eugénio1
2021-06-05 11:30Lugo--Campus Lugo USC1
2021-06-06 17:19Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-06-10 11:28Terra Chá--A Espiñeira8
2021-06-12 13:28Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-06-05 13:10Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda3
2021-06-13 08:40Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde2
2021-05-23 19:16Monforte de Lemos--Río Cabe (Urbano)1
2021-05-22 11:52Canón do Mao1
2021-05-27 14:39Penichaira da Franqueira2
2021-05-23 11:48PN Serra de São Mamede--Cancela1
2021-06-12 06:29Machados1
2021-05-31 16:00Monte do Pombal1
2021-05-21 14:17Vale da Rabaça1
2021-06-10 10:09Belmeque1
2021-05-27 18:17Lagoas do Tâmega2
2021-05-30 09:45PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro1
2021-06-11 17:32PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã2
2021-06-13 13:09Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-05-17 11:24Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2021-06-10 08:00Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio3
2021-05-30 11:14Terra Chá--Cospeito, Arneiro/Costa da Zapateira1
2021-06-12 11:20Mourão1
2021-06-13 12:03Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar5
2021-06-10 12:05Rio Zêzere--foz da ribeira de Gaia1
2021-06-08 11:30IBA Tejo Internacional--Canhão de Monheca1
2021-05-28 10:41O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-06-12 05:56PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires2
2021-06-11 15:30Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-05-16 15:26São Romão2
2021-06-10 14:13Vinhas da Beira Grande1
2021-05-16 10:09Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos3
2021-05-16 11:01Villanueva del Fresno--Llanos de Cuncos2
2021-05-25 13:35IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio2
2021-06-02 15:25Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-06-12 08:37Albufeira de Bouça Cova3
2021-05-29 15:21Canhão de Idanha1
2021-05-17 13:48Parque Urbano do Rio Diz1
2021-05-25 14:35IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália2
2021-06-10 12:50Quinta dos Carris1
2021-05-25 07:48Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal
2021-06-10 07:25Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-06-06 11:55Sortelha1
2021-05-30 13:45Conakry--Port3
2021-06-10 07:58Albufeira de Idanha1
2021-05-30 08:00Jardin Botanique de Conakry1
2021-05-29 12:21Encoro de Cenza2
2021-06-02 07:05ZPE São Vicente1
2021-06-12 09:03Meimoa1
2021-05-19 09:30Rio Guadiana--ponte da Senhora da Ajuda4
2021-05-21 17:13IBA Albufeira do Caia--área geral1
2021-05-25 12:20IBA Albufeira do Caia--paredão1
2021-05-25 16:00Herdade dos Adães1
2021-05-23 11:27Bogalhal1
2021-06-02 08:47ZPE Torre da Bolsa2
2021-05-23 11:09Cidadelhe1
2021-06-09 14:18Parque ribeirinho do Sabugal1
2021-06-11 12:10Membrío--Charca de Clavería3
2021-06-10 16:40Vale da Vilariça--área geral3
2021-05-27 14:30ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Mina de Aparis1
2021-06-07 10:50Albufeira da Toulica1
2021-06-10 20:30Membrío--Embalse de Membrío1
2021-05-29 10:41Castelo de Noudar1
2021-06-06 06:25Herdade da Alfarófia6
2021-06-08 18:11Pínzio2
2021-06-02 11:50Encoro de San Martiño1
2021-06-02 11:52ZPE Campo Maior--Retiro1
2021-06-10 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana3
2021-05-30 11:30Penha Garcia1
2021-05-16 11:15Encoro de Santiago1
2021-05-20 11:05Río Salor--Puente de Membrío2
2021-06-08 16:41PN Tejo Internacional--Segura2
2021-06-08 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-06-04 08:00Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-06-09 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General6
2021-06-09 18:05Vale de Espinho1
2021-06-07 21:14Paseo Marítimo de Huelva1
2021-06-05 09:57Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-06-10 08:08Llanos de Alcántara--Camino del Agua9
2021-05-21 12:00PN Douro Internacional--Barca de Alva1
2021-06-13 13:35Rivera de Nicoba1
2021-06-05 11:11PN Douro Internacional--Alto da Sapinha1
2021-06-10 12:53PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo1
2021-06-08 17:51Rio Côa--ponte da N161
2021-06-10 18:25Albufeira de Vale de Ferreiros1
2021-05-22 12:44Centro urbano de Almeida3
2021-05-16 11:55Embalse del Tamujoso1
2021-06-03 14:49PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro2
2021-05-22 09:00Albufeira do Azibo
2021-06-11 11:27Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-06-05 15:45Charca y campos de Arnao1
2021-06-05 15:14Castropol - campos de Villadún1
2021-06-06 09:58PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos5
2021-05-20 15:10Embalse Peña del Águila--Presa1
2021-06-11 10:24PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-06-09 15:22Serra das Mesas--Lameirão4
2021-06-08 16:39Planalto de Malhada Sorda1
2021-05-23 08:45Almendral--Cantera de las Navas1
2021-06-05 17:14Tapia--Playa de Tapia1
2021-05-22 13:53Várzea do rio Tourões (Vale da Coelha / Vale da Mula)1
2021-06-05 13:00PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-06-06 11:00San Martín de Trevejo--Pueblo1
2021-06-01 10:16Arribes del Duero PNat--Río Morgáez1
2021-05-16 13:15Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--A Escrita1
2021-05-25 18:58La Albuera--Laguna del Junco1
2021-06-02 13:57Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Miradoiro de Covas I2
2021-05-22 16:58Serra da Enciña da Lastra PNat--Campiña de Vilar de Silva1
2021-06-04 10:50La Albuera--Laguna Grande4
2021-06-10 12:34Embalse de Brozas II2
2021-05-15 17:07Río Ardila--Valuengo2
2021-06-05 12:45Hoyos--Pueblo1
2021-06-12 08:33Charca de Balastrera2
2021-06-11 08:00PN Montesinho--Serra de Montesinho--área geral
2021-06-03 10:06Embalse de Brovales2
2021-05-16 10:22Lumbrales--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-10 13:23Brozas--Embalse Arce de Abajo3
2021-05-21 18:53Embalse de Morantes4
2021-06-10 14:21Brozas--Embalse Arce de Arriba1
2021-05-19 12:13Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas8
2021-06-09 06:52Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno3
2021-05-22 09:31Cuesta Maneli
2021-06-12 09:00Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces2
2021-06-07 11:00Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín3
2021-06-08 07:00Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General1
2021-05-30 12:09Rio Salor--Puente Viejo de Aliseda1
2021-06-05 17:43Arribes del Duero PNat--Bermellar-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-27 10:55Puebla de Obando--Puerto del Zángano1
2021-06-05 15:00Gata--Arroyo de San Blas1
2021-05-31 13:24Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-05-23 07:48Daya de Takaddoum (ضاية التقدم)1
2021-05-29 20:19Mérida--Dehesa Nueva1
2021-05-23 17:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-06-10 15:26Embalse Navas del Madroño1
2021-06-02 10:00Embalse de Irueña--Presa1
2021-05-25 19:35Embalse de Molano2
2021-06-03 15:54Río Quebrada--Badén2
2021-06-05 18:30Embalse de El Borbollón7
2021-05-28 14:03Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-05-16 12:07Río Ardila--El Ahijón (puente EX-101)2
2021-06-09 11:12Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa1
2021-05-15 19:55Coria--Gravera del Cachón2
2021-06-06 18:00Doñana PN--El Acebuche1
2021-06-09 14:05Matalascanas--Costa faro2
2021-06-13 08:06Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste1
2021-06-09 11:33Embalse de Portaje--General15
2021-06-12 10:41Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón2
2021-06-13 10:56Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)2
2021-05-29 20:48Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio130
2021-05-22 18:10Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-06-12 10:55Embalse de Lancho4
2021-06-01 10:57Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña1
2021-06-01 11:31Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo6
2021-05-25 17:20Embalse de Villalba de los Barros1
2021-05-22 16:07Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2021-05-21 06:50Arroyo Santa María
2021-05-26 20:51Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Arriba1
2021-05-16 12:05Guijo de Coria--Llanos15
2021-05-27 19:16Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)4
2021-05-16 11:20Guijo de Coria--Charca de la Ermita6
2021-06-12 13:01Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina
2021-05-22 07:20Martiago--Dehesa de Matagrande1
2021-06-12 09:55Los Arenales--Laguna norte3
2021-06-09 14:05Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío4
2021-06-05 17:00Robledillo de Gata--Pueblo1
2021-05-26 19:41Cáceres--Lagunas del Majón2
2021-06-13 10:07Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes1
2021-05-27 20:01Llanos de Cáceres--La Ventosa (camino de Valdesalor)4
2021-05-27 11:20Llanos de Cáceres--Las Seguras6
2021-05-20 19:00Atenor1
2021-05-21 10:02Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-06-06 16:45Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-06-13 11:20Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar1
2021-05-27 18:36Río Salor--Puente N-5233
2021-06-01 16:05Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa1
2021-06-03 09:30Congosto--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-27 11:24Cáceres--Peña Horcada1
2021-05-22 08:40Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)1
2021-05-27 11:26Llanos de Cáceres--Casa de la Enjarada1
2021-06-01 07:55Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén3
2021-05-31 11:53Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)4
2021-06-11 09:00Doñana PN--Playa de Castilla8
2021-05-23 09:05Doñana PN--Escupidera4
2021-06-08 20:45Chucena--Campiña y arroyo1
2021-06-13 08:07Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-05-18 13:51Cáceres--Parque de Israel1
2021-05-27 17:14Doñana PN--Curva del Muro de la FAO12
2021-06-09 21:22Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres2
2021-05-28 10:10Santiago del Campo--Riberos del Almonte1
2021-05-22 08:24Cáceres--Paseo Alto3
2021-05-27 15:42Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)10
2021-06-13 15:46Chucena1
2021-05-30 08:25Playa de Montijo1
2021-06-01 09:30Sierra de Dios Padre--Ruta Forestal1
2021-06-02 11:48Cáceres--Casco histórico2
2021-06-13 10:46Cáceres--Cementerio1
2021-06-07 14:13Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-52
2021-05-29 09:31Cañaveral--Puerto de los Castaños12
2021-06-12 07:54Cáceres--Ribera del Marco2
2021-05-30 10:28Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras del camino de Pedraza1
2021-06-13 09:32El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo2
2021-06-10 15:34Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro1
2021-06-10 07:30Mérida--Parque de las 7 Sillas1
2021-06-13 12:53El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona6
2021-06-03 12:14Mérida--Puente Lusitania4
2021-06-04 19:21Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-06-13 12:40Montehermoso--Arrozales2
2021-06-10 11:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde8
2021-06-03 11:15Mérida--Isla del Guadiana5
2021-05-17 15:35Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado2
2021-05-16 11:49Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya1
2021-05-29 11:40Grimaldo--Pueblo2
2021-05-30 09:43Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos1
2021-06-05 13:16El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-05-20 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Picote1
2021-06-03 09:12Montehermoso--Olivares2
2021-06-05 19:55Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra2
2021-05-16 08:53Llanos de Cáceres--Gil Téllez6
2021-05-29 08:00PN Douro Internacional--Duas Igrejas1
2021-05-28 11:30Quinta do Cordeiro1
2021-06-05 09:40Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza3
2021-06-09 07:48Embalse de Talaván3
2021-06-09 10:15Río Almonte--Puente Santiago del Campo1
2021-06-09 20:09Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo7
2021-05-17 09:16Doñana PNat--Salinas de La Algaida6
2021-05-27 13:11Llanos de Cáceres--Crta a Guadiloba2
2021-06-09 09:08Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio3
2021-06-07 07:40Sierra de Fuentes--CRFS Los Hornos12
2021-06-01 19:37Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar3
2021-06-10 18:17Embalse de Valdesalor1
2021-06-02 21:20Lagunas de Camino Colorado
2021-06-09 21:00Embalse de Guadiloba4
2021-05-31 12:57Embalse de Valparaíso--Fresno de la Carballeda1
2021-05-22 11:11Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa II8
2021-06-01 18:00Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma190
2021-05-30 17:00PN Douro Internacional--Castro de Cigaduenha3
2021-05-28 08:46Talaván--Dehesa (Eberóbriga)1
2021-06-13 08:19Laguna de Galisteo5
2021-06-12 12:19Talaván--Dehesa (Las Arenosas)1
2021-05-22 10:29Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola6
2021-06-13 20:20Don Álvaro--Pueblo9
2021-05-28 09:02Talaván--Dehesa (Calamochas)1
2021-05-19 17:15Arribes del Duero PNat--Mámoles3
2021-06-11 08:56PN Douro Internacional--Freixiosa2
2021-05-25 13:22Embalse de Alange--Presa2
2021-05-22 09:45Embalse de Almendra--Cola de Sardón de los Frailes4
2021-06-03 18:45Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura2
2021-05-16 19:51Doñana PNat--Compuerta del Albur14
2021-05-16 11:19Mirabel--Embalse Ribera del Castaño3
2021-05-29 10:00Alange--Paseo del Pantano2
2021-05-19 20:28Llanos de Cáceres--Casa de La Encina5
2021-06-11 10:12PN Douro Internacional--Cércio2
2021-05-27 16:39Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada12
2021-06-12 08:00Doñana PNat--Esteros del Guadalquivir7
2021-06-01 19:02Llanos de Cáceres--El Campillo15
2021-05-23 10:45Arribes del Duero PNat--Fariza-Las Barrancas2
2021-05-23 12:30Lucillo--Río Duerna2
2021-05-27 17:35Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-05-30 13:00PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno5
2021-06-08 07:09Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra2
2021-05-23 12:15Lucillo--paramera3
2021-05-21 08:14San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2021-06-04 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Miranda do Douro--área geral3
2021-05-22 11:05PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda1
2021-05-15 09:42Cornalvo PNat--General3
2021-05-23 11:05Marisma Cabeza Alcaide13
2021-05-27 18:37Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas8
2021-06-11 19:58Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril6
2021-05-28 07:04Dehesa Tornero4
2021-06-13 09:12Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-05-30 08:05Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera2
2021-05-22 08:11Embalse de Almendra--Cola de Monleras2
2021-06-04 07:29Marismas de Trebujena2
2021-06-08 08:00PN Douro Internacional--Ifanes
2021-06-03 13:00Llanos de Cáceres--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-06-12 10:01Llanos de Cáceres--Marimarco2
2021-06-11 13:31PN Douro Internacional--Vale de Águia1
2021-06-04 08:16Marisma de Adventus1
2021-05-22 09:31Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde5
2021-05-27 17:16Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio4
2021-06-06 09:15Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de Cornalvo1
2021-05-15 10:27Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan1
2021-06-11 15:22PN Douro Internacional--São João das Arribas2
2021-05-31 19:48Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Trujillo250
2021-06-12 19:03Ahigal--Olivares al norte1
2021-06-06 11:30Guijo de Granadilla--Olivares2
2021-06-09 08:30PN Douro Internacional--Paradela1
2021-05-29 10:00Llanos de Cáceres--Arrogatos y La Hinojosa6
2021-05-16 10:30Serradilla--Solana Sª Santa Catalina1
2021-05-27 09:45Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida1
2021-06-10 14:00Dehesa de Abajo10
2021-06-01 10:13Plasencia--Charcas del Judío4
2021-06-13 12:07Plasencia--P. Eólico Merengue I (sur)4
2021-06-09 19:30Campiña de Trebujena
2021-06-01 20:38Campiña de Olivares1
2021-05-28 09:55Dehesa de las Hermosillas--Charcas sur
2021-06-10 16:00Arrozales de Isla Mayor(Norte)6
2021-05-31 10:10Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)1
2021-06-12 11:50Plasencia--P. Eólico Merengue I (norte)2
2021-06-12 07:19Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna Pozo de las Mozas1
2021-06-12 11:00Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano2
2021-05-16 08:50Río Tajo--Puente de Serradilla1
2021-06-12 11:45Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa7
2021-05-24 14:39Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de las Hojarascas1
2021-06-13 17:58Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña3
2021-06-04 16:40Puerto de Somiedo1
2021-05-30 20:01El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo1
2021-05-27 08:00San Muñoz--Río Huebra10
2021-05-19 19:05Brañaseca - área general1
2021-06-09 18:05Cañada de los Pájaros5
2021-06-06 09:00Marisma de Cetina4
2021-06-12 07:07Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Tejar1
2021-05-29 12:07Plasencia--Puente de Hierro2
2021-06-11 14:14Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--La Alberca-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-01 09:16Oliva de Plasencia--Charca Moheda de las Minas1
2021-06-12 12:20Oliva de Plasencia--Charcas del Carrón2
2021-05-31 09:07Plasencia--Paseo del Arroyo Niebla4
2021-05-24 09:50Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste16
2021-06-02 11:39Dehesa de las Yeguas1
2021-06-03 19:59Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)7
2021-06-01 08:03Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2021-06-11 15:15Plasencia--Casco histórico2
2021-05-22 17:00San Martín de Luiña - área general1
2021-06-06 13:08Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera1
2021-06-02 19:59Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2021-06-12 12:28Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia Pnat--Fuente Castaño y laguna de San Marcos1
2021-05-31 07:40Plasencia--Parque de la Isla7
2021-06-01 20:38Plasencia--Coto de los Monges3
2021-06-12 12:57Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco2
2021-06-13 11:06Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Valle de Belén1
2021-06-12 12:10Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla4
2021-06-12 10:43Riomalo de Abajo--Meandro del Melero3
2021-06-01 19:36Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo13
2021-06-03 09:20Plasencia--Valcorchero3
2021-06-04 11:45Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto1
2021-06-09 07:34Plasencia - Camino de las Huertas2
2021-06-03 19:17Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-06-01 20:37Plasencia--Sierra de Santa Bárbara2
2021-05-15 16:22Vegalatrave4
2021-06-04 09:33Laguna del Rincón del Prado1
2021-06-11 11:04Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-06-11 08:34Monfragüe PN--Castillo1
2021-06-12 11:59Jarilla--Vía de la Plata4
2021-05-31 11:10Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana3
2021-06-01 16:43Sando--Charca del Campo (Acceso restringido)1
2021-05-31 17:45Cañada de Puerto Real3
2021-05-15 10:15Monfragüe PN--Arroyo Malvecino4
2021-06-10 20:44Embalse del Jerte--Presa8
2021-06-11 13:05Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés1
2021-06-04 09:30Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos1
2021-05-31 10:10Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-06-12 06:59La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos2
2021-05-25 11:06Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2021-05-30 16:15Sotoserrano--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-13 08:00Laguna de Medina1
2021-06-13 19:10Embalse de Jarilla18
2021-06-12 12:09Jarilla--Vega de Jarilla1
2021-06-13 09:50Brazo del Este--Área General5
2021-05-17 10:00Torrejón el Rubio--Pueblo3
2021-06-02 11:36Monfragüe PN--Mirador Fuente de los Tres Caños1
2021-05-29 19:00Cabezabellosa--La Jara1
2021-06-02 11:15Monfragüe PN--La Rotonda2
2021-06-03 15:30Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)6
2021-06-11 10:38Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-06-11 19:50Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)12
2021-06-11 15:41Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla3
2021-06-12 16:05Villaseco del Pan--Peñalcarro5
2021-06-01 19:20Embalse del Robledo2
2021-05-26 17:23Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar2
2021-06-07 11:44Dársena del Guadalquivir1
2021-05-22 19:27Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva2
2021-06-10 21:06Magasca--Arroyo de Carmona3
2021-05-29 18:22Torrejón el Rubio--Charca Vega del Rosal1
2021-06-12 14:00Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero1
2021-06-08 09:30Parque del Alamillo1
2021-05-18Robledillo de Trujillo--Charca de Las Eras1
2021-06-07 21:39Catedral1
2021-06-03 10:10Monfragüe PN--La Báscula3
2021-05-20 13:03Ledesma--Rivera de Cañedo (Puente Mocho-puente de Cuadrilleros)2
2021-06-08 10:29Embalse del Jerte--Cola5
2021-06-03 10:45Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla2
2021-05-21 08:07Laguna Fuente Del Rey3
2021-06-06 12:36Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal2
2021-06-06 11:45Riscos de Villavieja--Oteadero1
2021-05-31 14:40Monfragüe PN--La Fresneda1
2021-06-13 10:00Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar2
2021-05-22 10:00Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón3
2021-05-22 20:30Ledesma--Rivera de La Valmuza (Peñamecer-El Cerezo)1
2021-05-27 09:38Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)1
2021-06-03 13:30Río Jerte--Puente de El Torno1
2021-05-23 06:31Toril--Hotel Puerta de Monfragüe2
2021-06-05 10:07Rebollar--Garganta de la Puria1
2021-06-08 07:31Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena1
2021-05-30 19:49San Miguel de Valero--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-15 10:38Linares de Riofrío--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-06-11 14:26Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona3
2021-06-08 09:50Río Jerte--Balneario1
2021-05-23 17:11Trujillo--Charca de la Magdalena3
2021-06-07 10:00Malpartida de Plasencia--Gravera de La Bazagona4
2021-05-22 17:01Golpejas--Mina de estaño (clausurada)3
2021-06-06 17:54Babia y Luna PNat--Valle de San Emiliano1
2021-06-05 19:40Toril--Balsa de Herguijuela / El Abuelo1
2021-05-24 19:46Ahillones--Guimones1
2021-06-03 10:01Campiña de Medina Sidonia1
2021-05-22 13:21Juzbado--Río Tormes (Olmillos)2
2021-05-20 10:48Trujillo--Castillo1
2021-06-02 18:25Trujillo--Pueblo3
2021-05-29 09:30Embalse de Baños de Montemayor1
2021-05-25 11:21Pereruela--Sobradillo-Los Hociles2
2021-05-18 17:41Trujillo--Plaza de Toros1
2021-06-02 13:25Trujillo--Charcas de Matacordero3
2021-06-12 12:29Almaraz de Duero--Salto del Ladrón8
2021-05-19 09:40La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General6
2021-05-16 16:57Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-05-23 13:00Arrabalde--Las Labradas2
2021-05-19 10:36Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-06-06 09:36Piornal--Pueblo1
2021-06-03 10:15Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA1
2021-05-25 09:38Pereruela--Casco Urbano1
2021-05-15 18:29Valdehijaderos--Camino del Arroyo de las Negrillas1
2021-05-27 19:52Embalse de El Furacón1
2021-05-31 14:30Jaraicejo--Finca Las Abubillas2
2021-06-09 19:15Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos2
2021-06-12 19:00Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes5
2021-06-01 19:00Río Almonte--Jaraicejo1
2021-06-01 18:10Castrillón--Salinas, Miramar1
2021-05-20 11:43La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste1
2021-06-05 19:00Jaraicejo--Pueblo1
2021-05-16 13:45Berlanga--Parque Periurbano Las Quinientas1
2021-05-25 11:30Nieva--Gozón1
2021-05-16 16:48Cabezuela del Valle--Pueblo8
2021-05-17 14:50Avilés--ruta La Magdalena1
2021-05-28 11:21Piornal--Embalse1
2021-06-12 13:00La Janda--Puente del Pericón
2021-06-06 11:32Pago de San Clemente1
2021-05-25 10:15Valverde de Valdelacasa--Vía de la Plata-Río Sangusín1
2021-05-20 18:47Campiña de Benalup1
2021-05-27 10:26Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Area general (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-05-21 11:30Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-06-12 19:21Illas--Molleda, Ruta del Agua1
2021-06-12 19:39Toril--Pueblo1
2021-06-13 07:00Jaraicejo--Meseta de Deleitosa1
2021-06-13 09:49Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas-paraje de Zarapitos1
2021-06-05 13:18La Janda--Canal Secundario1
2021-06-07 11:26Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real1
2021-06-01 12:24Garganta la Olla--Pueblo1
2021-05-15 09:42Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla1
2021-06-05 09:30Zamora--Carrascal-Las Pajarrancas6
2021-05-28 13:48Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro1
2021-06-01 19:03Zamora--CRSU80
2021-06-06 19:54Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Presa1
2021-05-26 10:33Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita1
2021-05-20 16:04La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-06-06 10:00Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla2
2021-06-12 07:40Embalse de Alcollarín7
2021-05-22 07:47Campo Lugar--Charcas de Manzanares4
2021-06-12 14:50Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2021-05-15 12:00La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2021-06-12 10:41Embalse de la Anguila1
2021-06-09 08:45oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas2
2021-05-23 09:33Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud2
2021-05-26 11:00Charco Salado5
2021-06-09 12:05Embalse de Trasona2
2021-06-11 09:55Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras1
2021-05-15 18:05Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-05-23 08:02Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte3
2021-05-21 15:39Bretocino--Monte de Mangas1
2021-06-13 10:00La Janda--Área General2
2021-06-09 13:55La Furta1
2021-06-06 09:00Valverdón--Río Tormes (Hacienda Zorita)2
2021-05-15 16:17Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava1
2021-06-12 20:27Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos2
2021-06-06 10:30La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-06-11 14:03Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla2
2021-05-29 11:30Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada5
2021-06-06 09:41Granja de Moreruela--Monasterio y carretera de acceso2
2021-06-04 08:50Zamora--Bosque de Valorio2
2021-06-13 14:08Embalse de la Granda13
2021-06-06 12:04Saucedilla--Laguna Campanilleros1
2021-05-24 11:31Balsa de Dehesa Nueva--Observatorio 62
2021-06-12 14:19Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat2
2021-05-25 20:18Valverdón--Río Tormes-Parque de Valcuevo36
2021-06-13 10:18Zamora--Río Duero8
2021-06-11 10:38Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 54
2021-06-12 15:25Charca de Coneo, Cabo Peñas (Gozón)1
2021-05-27 10:56Salamanca--Los Montalvos4
2021-05-30 11:05Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-06-10 12:05Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)9
2021-05-21 19:30Villamayor--Arroyo de la Encina (Mozodiel de Sanchiñigo)3
2021-05-18 11:04Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa1
2021-06-07 10:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Calle Nueva1
2021-05-23 13:06Río Ruecas--Fernando V2
2021-05-21 12:00Villadangos del Páramo--Choperas del pueblo2
2021-06-12 12:16Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 34
2021-06-11 08:57Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 23
2021-06-11 10:37Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)2
2021-05-28 11:23Casatejada--Pueblo3
2021-06-11 08:27Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 13
2021-05-18 18:35Casatejada--Balsa del Sector IV2
2021-06-11 13:33Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 412
2021-05-22 11:30Saucedilla--Pueblo1
2021-05-23 10:33Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María1
2021-06-08 14:45Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2021-06-06 09:28Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto1
2021-06-06 18:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Pueblo1
2021-05-28 16:06Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna de Vallor1
2021-06-02 19:37Salamanca--Campus universitario Miguel de Unamuno1
2021-06-13 20:58Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-06-01 20:37Valdunciel--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-05-26 18:19Salamanca--Vaguada de La Palma1
2021-06-01 12:05Puerto de Tornavacas2
2021-05-29 19:11Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2021-06-05 10:49Luanco--Peroño3
2021-05-15 19:27Villaralbo--Los Plantíos12
2021-05-29 10:27Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa1
2021-05-24 12:00Facinas--Pueblo29
2021-06-05 08:30El Estrecho PNat--Los Algarbes1
2021-05-24 11:00Luanco--Punta de la Vaca3
2021-05-30 14:15Embalse de Sierra Brava--General
2021-06-10 10:58Embalse de Bornos1
2021-06-09 12:27La Pola de Gordón--Valle de Cabornera y hayedo de la Boyariza2
2021-05-24 18:03Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-08 08:42Embalse de San Andrés8
2021-06-06 12:03La Mata de Armuña--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-05-31 14:45Zuares del Páramo--Balsa de riego2
2021-06-10 11:36Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto1
2021-05-31 08:32Gema1
2021-05-29 10:50Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-06-04 10:11Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela1
2021-05-16 16:35Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias6
2021-05-17 08:06Río Tiétar--Puente de Talayuela1
2021-05-30 10:27Los Alcornocales PNat--Autovía Jerez-Los Barrios KM 542
2021-05-26 18:46Arapiles--Los Arapiles1
2021-06-02 14:22Madrigalejo--Regadíos al sur1
2021-06-06 18:21Carbajosa de La Sagrada--Pelagarcía25
2021-05-29 19:57Martinamor--Camino de Buenavista1
2021-05-31 16:31Chozas de Abajo--robledal y campos de Valdoncina1
2021-06-05 10:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro
2021-05-19 07:45Losar de la Vera--Refugio El Brezo2
2021-05-25 10:47Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña3
2021-05-19 10:00Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras2
2021-05-26 17:59Calvarrasa de Arriba--Teso de la Peña2
2021-05-20 12:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas2
2021-06-06 13:05El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances13
2021-06-05 12:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa
2021-05-16 13:44Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur1
2021-06-05 16:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-06-06 10:40Coreses--Graveras3
2021-06-08 20:30Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero3
2021-05-18 09:05Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2021-06-06 14:15Tarifa--Polígono Industrial La Vega40
2021-05-16 17:33Páramo Leónes ZEPA1
2021-05-23 07:50El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas1
2021-06-12 06:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General5
2021-06-06 16:10Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque3
2021-06-03 11:31Tarifa--Parking Municipal4
2021-05-21 11:00Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2021-05-30 12:16Embalse de Orellana--Presa1
2021-05-29 11:00villabalter--pueblo y alrededores4
2021-05-25 09:40El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro1
2021-06-03 08:15Castuera--Llanos al norte1
2021-06-06 12:00León--Monte San Isidro2
2021-05-18 12:23Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2021-05-29 10:38Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos125
2021-05-27 19:52Villaquejida--Finca Valdelapuerca50
2021-05-20 11:38Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa1
2021-05-22 08:49Desembocadura del río Piles--Gijón1
2021-05-28 11:39Castuera--Camino de Campanario90
2021-06-09 08:00Navalvillar de Pela--Sierra de Pela1
2021-06-13 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2021-06-03 10:22Castuera--El Pilar1
2021-06-06 09:51León--Río Bernesga2
2021-05-30 11:27Embalse de Orellana--Cola Hoyo de Pela1
2021-05-28 10:41Embalse del Ruecas3
2021-06-05 08:17Grulleros--Gravera2
2021-05-24 12:42León--Choperas del Cerecedo4
2021-06-11 08:03Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano2
2021-05-30 13:07Embalse del Zújar--Presa80
2021-06-03 13:10Benquerencia de la Serena--Sierra2
2021-05-28 11:50Castuera--Toril Gordo4
2021-05-30 09:25Leon--Universidad2
2021-05-28 11:57Embalse de Cubilar1
2021-05-29 13:00Castuera--Cerro de la Cruz40
2021-05-22 09:38León--Parque de La Granja1
2021-05-15 14:30León--campos del Ejido1
2021-05-16 18:37León--La Candamia/Las Lomas3
2021-06-04 15:21Fuentesaúco--La Longaniza-graveras1
2021-06-11 09:54Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor1
2021-06-13 11:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--alamedas de Tapioles3
2021-05-18 11:55Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho2
2021-05-16 10:51Majadal de Bustos38
2021-05-28 12:13Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio64
2021-06-04 20:53Los Barrios--Vertedero16
2021-06-07 16:01Baja Sobarriba--paramera2
2021-06-11 13:03Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo3
2021-05-29 19:30Embalse de la Serena--Presa1
2021-05-30 10:31Embalse de Orellana--Puente Cogolludo2
2021-06-12 08:53Cerro del Huevo16
2021-06-03 11:30Alta Sobarriba--paramera7
2021-05-29 09:50El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas4
2021-05-23 11:06Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Salto del Cabrero1
2021-05-29 10:24El Estrecho PNat--Cerro del Fraile1
2021-05-15 11:38Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja
2021-05-25 18:47Embalse de Orellana--El Sevillano3
2021-06-13 18:00La Aliseda de Tormes--Pueblo y Río1
2021-05-18 09:55Embalse de Valdecañas--General10
2021-05-26 11:09Marchenilla--Campiña1
2021-06-08 10:30Villoruela--Arroyo Merdero1
2021-06-12 14:25Polígono Industrial Palmones1
2021-05-20 08:30Algodonales--Campiña1
2021-06-01 16:01El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero2
2021-06-06 08:31Cabeza del Buey--Cañada Puerto del Mejoral1
2021-06-13 08:44Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de la Autovía2
2021-05-21 10:47Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra6
2021-06-13 08:24Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo15
2021-06-11 12:47Oropesa--Casa y Charca de Postas4
2021-05-23 17:14Madrigal de la Vera--Garganta de Alardos1
2021-06-12 21:53Esparragosa de Lares--Llanos2
2021-05-18 09:51El Gordo--Pueblo1
2021-06-02 09:44Toro--El Palo4
2021-06-06 16:08Río Corneja--San Bartolomé a Ermita de la Vega1
2021-06-05 15:28Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo
2021-05-17 09:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano1
2021-06-03 09:01Cabeza del Buey--Ctra. las Golondrinas7
2021-05-30 08:50Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo1
2021-06-05 18:51Toro--Timulos-azud2
2021-06-03 14:00Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera2
2021-05-30 20:25Fuentelapeña--Gravera "La Longaniza"4
2021-06-09 09:16Anyera/Aranguren--Área general6
2021-06-04 19:00Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar1
2021-05-19 10:39La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón2
2021-05-23 11:00Santiago del Collado--Prado de los Bueyes1
2021-06-04 18:54Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón250
2021-05-15 10:48Santiago del Collado--Robledal1
2021-05-15 13:17Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)1
2021-05-22 09:39Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory21
2021-05-22 11:30Candeleda--Santuario de Chilla
2021-05-19 08:51Porreo de Muslera, Ría de Villaviciosa1
2021-06-06 12:54Puerto de Peñanegra4
2021-06-10 06:36Talarrubias--Llanos2
2021-05-31 12:48Embalse del Infierno12
2021-06-13 15:52Azud de Riolobos2
2021-06-10 11:29Junta de Los Rios2
2021-06-03 10:38Olmo de la Guareña--Vallesa de la Guareña-vega río Guareña1
2021-05-30 09:00Macotera--Las Carcavas3
2021-05-30 07:39Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo6
2021-05-19 17:11Cabeza del Buey--Charca Puente de Almorchón1
2021-06-06 08:00Laguna de Ojuelos9
2021-05-15 16:33Cabeza del Buey--Cerro Cabeza de Almagrera1
2021-05-21 10:42Sª de Gredos--Los Barrerones (piornales)2
2021-06-03 08:54Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)3
2021-05-17 09:22Alía--Sierra de la Palomera8
2021-05-16 16:07Candeleda--Pueblo4
2021-06-10 10:54Galizuela--Sierra de Lares2
2021-06-07 15:13Casares--Pueblo1
2021-06-02 14:02Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.6
2021-05-17 16:48Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal2
2021-06-12 17:30Sª de Gredos--Plataforma1
2021-05-24 17:46Tarazona de Guareña--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-27 16:16Cabeza del Buey--Dehesa y Charca del Chaparral4
2021-05-29 13:10Embalse de la Serena--Cerro Masatrigo3
2021-06-12 09:37Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-06-03 09:53Campiña de Osuna--Área General5
2021-06-13 11:02Embalse de la Serena--Cola del Guadalemar4
2021-05-30 15:30Sª de Gredos--Carretera Plataforma2
2021-05-30 07:24Puerto Peña1
2021-05-31 08:30Alía--Almansa2
2021-06-05 16:30Casares--Vertedero1
2021-06-13 09:30Cantalapiedra--Arroyo del Cañipón2
2021-06-01 19:30Navarredonda de Gredos--Pueblo2
2021-06-02 18:00Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor1
2021-06-13 16:23Sahechores--Azud1
2021-06-13 11:19Navalcán--Emb. de Navalcán4
2021-06-03 15:00Valdepolo--Villaverde la Chiquita-Laguna de la Era1
2021-06-05 17:40Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera2
2021-06-06 08:30Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste4
2021-06-04 14:31Charca de Pedrobanegas (Calera y Chozas)1
2021-05-30 09:14Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2021-06-06 08:47Mirueña de los Infanzones y entorno4
2021-06-10 12:56Crémenes--pueblo y alrededores6
2021-06-10 20:07Embalse de la breña--Presa1
2021-06-12 06:37Fuenlabrada de los Montes--Camino de Siruela1
2021-06-07 09:40Cangas de Onís--rio Sella1
2021-05-30 12:12Calera y Chozas--estepas2
2021-05-31 08:30Cisla--Pueblo y Río Zapardiel3
2021-05-22 10:15Hoyocasero--Pinar3
2021-06-02 10:19Camino Natural de la Campiña--Las Pinedas1
2021-06-03 16:11Cea--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-16 17:35Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-06-11 19:01Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego1
2021-05-20 16:00Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Buron1
2021-06-09 18:43Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava1
2021-06-01 10:18Valle Amblés--Puente de Solosancho2
2021-06-02 08:00Castellanos de Zapardiel--Campiñas1
2021-05-31 19:30San Miguel del Pino2
2021-05-30 07:02Talavera de la Reina--Camino del Barro y de Cabañuelas1
2021-05-30 07:54Villazanzo de Valderaduey--Laguna del Paramo1
2021-05-19 21:02Pedro Bernardo--Río Tiétar1
2021-06-02 20:38San Juan de la Encinilla--Laguna Redonda1
2021-05-17 10:58La Paramera--Castillo de Aunqueospese1
2021-05-22 18:30Simancas--Pesqueruela6
2021-05-26 16:00Laguna de Boada2
2021-05-20 09:02Magazos--Balsa de riego2
2021-05-28 21:15Aldeaseca--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-05-15 10:24SANTO DOMINGO2
2021-06-08 19:50Simancas1
2021-06-12 08:10Zaratán--Área general25
2021-05-31 19:45Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-06-02 21:53Ramiro--Área general1
2021-06-02 18:17Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-06-13 12:45Laguna de El Oso5
2021-05-26 11:26Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2021-05-25 13:09Palacios de Goda--Gravera de los Ahogados3
2021-06-08 19:02Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera2
2021-06-04 16:54Valladolid--PRAE1
2021-05-15 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)
2021-06-01 15:45La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón2
2021-05-21 12:11Fuentes de Nava-Paredes de Nava (Canal de Castilla)1
2021-06-13 09:05Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-05-30 12:05Valladolid--Las Contiendas3
2021-06-13 10:50Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-06-11 09:22Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé1
2021-05-21 14:15Laguna de Pedraza1
2021-06-04 17:58Ávila--El Soto1
2021-06-12 19:27Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)1
2021-06-13 07:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general4
2021-06-09 18:00Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio1
2021-05-26 18:16Ávila--Río Adaja (tramo urbano)1
2021-06-13 12:52Cardeñosa--Castro de las Cogotas2
2021-05-16 12:45Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)4
2021-06-04 19:06Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo1
2021-06-05 10:24Embalse de las Cogotas2
2021-05-18 19:36Río Adaja--Peñalba de Ávila1
2021-05-27 09:46Embalse del Guadalmellato (presa)4
2021-06-10 18:28Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva1
2021-06-11 10:45Valladolid--Río Esgueva7
2021-05-15 17:11Valladolid--Campus UV1
2021-06-07 16:08Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-06-08 18:01Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-05-23 13:10Guadiana--Estrecho de Las Hoces1
2021-06-01 08:00Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco1
2021-06-11 17:23Mingorría--Caminos de las Gordillas y las Viñas1
2021-06-03 17:31Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila1
2021-06-02 16:39Ávila--El Gansino3
2021-05-20 12:30Renedo de Esgueva--Canal del Duero7
2021-05-20 13:15Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero12
2021-06-06 08:15Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-06-13 18:57Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-05-23 15:37Páramo de la Cueza--Gravera de Tomillares2
2021-05-26 16:35Alto Gaznata--Puerto del Boquerón1
2021-06-08 10:30Aldeamayor--Charca1
2021-05-30 08:15Herrera de Duero3
2021-06-09 08:05Llano de Olmedo2
2021-06-03 17:17Villeguillo--Laguna Alba1
2021-05-24 09:37Ruta ornitológica 4: Monte de Dueñas2
2021-06-11 18:37Campo Azálvaro--Oeste1
2021-06-02 11:15San Martín de Valvení--Cortados9
2021-06-09 10:30Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas1
2021-06-12 19:40Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-05-17 19:17El Barraco--Cabeza de Asno1
2021-06-07 09:26Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2021-06-11 09:57Palencia--Vertedero de Valdeseñor
2021-06-06 11:42Campo Azálvaro--CTR Ávila20
2021-05-16 14:58Grijota2
2021-05-28 07:52Palencia--Monte el Viejo (La Gitana y Murcielaguito)1
2021-06-12 11:20Rozas Pto Real--emb Morales1
2021-05-31 16:50Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla26
2021-05-23 10:30Campo Azálvaro--Urraca Miguel5
2021-05-18 07:54Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valdesantos)2
2021-05-18 08:59Tudela de Duero--Carraduero1
2021-06-13 08:23San Martín de Valvení--Miralrio6
2021-05-27 15:43Coca--Río Eresma y pinares1
2021-05-26 16:24Villarmentero--La Tejera13
2021-06-08 18:17Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-05-18 09:00Palencia--Ramal de la Dársena1
2021-05-28 08:50Palencia--Sector La Miranda1
2021-05-16 15:45Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno1
2021-06-12 07:00Cabañeros PN--Area general (Guiado por el interior)5
2021-05-31 07:30Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-06-03 09:50Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones2
2021-05-18 18:12Palencia--entre San Luis y el Páramo de Magaz2
2021-06-03 15:41Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna1
2021-05-30 15:43Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno2
2021-06-03 12:50Sierra de Malagón--Pto de la Lancha2
2021-05-22 07:57Montaña Palentina PNat--Embalse de Requejada1
2021-06-02 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria6
2021-05-31 19:07Sangarcia16
2021-06-02 09:45Valle de Alcudia--Arroyo Tablillas2
2021-06-06 08:45Villajimena--Montes sector Este3
2021-05-16 09:42Embalse de Castrejón -- área general1
2021-06-07 17:22Alto Campoo--Mirador Fuente del Chivo1
2021-06-06 18:23Salinas de Pisuerga--Rio Pisuerga3
2021-06-06 09:42Alto Campoo--Brañavieja1
2021-05-28 17:39Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera1
2021-05-16 10:00El Espinar
2021-06-06 09:59Robledo de Chavela--El Almojón2
2021-06-05 16:26Navas del Rey5
2021-05-16 12:19Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-06-05 14:22Campoo--Sierra de Híjar2
2021-05-31 13:23Sta. Mª Alameda--Río Aceña1
2021-06-03 19:38Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama2
2021-05-16 15:42Aguilar de Campóo--Corvio1
2021-05-29 11:26Fresnedillas de la Oliva--Dehesa de Navalquejigo2
2021-06-10 20:00Las Tuerces MNat--Cañón de la Horadada1
2021-05-15 17:26Cerrato Palentino--Área General2
2021-06-12 17:00San Lorenzo de El Escorial--Monte de Abantos1
2021-06-13 11:49San Lorenzo El Escorial--Arboreto Luis Ceballos1
2021-05-26 12:40Fresnedillas de la Oliva--Dehesa de la Sierra1
2021-06-12 09:32Cantimpalos--EDAR3
2021-05-30 10:57Peña Mesa1
2021-05-30 06:30Aguilar de Campóo--Gama y Valdegama2
2021-05-22 16:16Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla5
2021-06-09 17:10Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-05-23 16:48Ruta ornitológica 2 : Los Alfoces-Monte Girón (Cevico Navero)1
2021-05-26 10:10camino Sta Lucía a Cos1
2021-05-30 09:00Segovia--Senda Verde del Eresma y el Clamores
2021-05-23 16:01Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Padilla de Abajo1
2021-06-09 18:46Cabezón de la Sal--Vernejo2
2021-06-12 08:53Villamanta--Cañada Real1
2021-05-18 08:54Fompedraza--Laderas del Tejar1
2021-05-20 10:24Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-05-18 16:01Navalagamella--Río Perales2
2021-05-23 12:27Peña Amaya1
2021-05-29 08:00Casarrubios del Monte--Arroyo del Pradillo2
2021-06-02 18:27Quintos de Mora2
2021-06-12 12:26Valdeolea--Mataporquera3
2021-05-29 12:00Embalse de Valmayor--La Pizarrera
2021-05-21 12:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos1
2021-05-29 09:30Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla3
2021-05-16 07:10Quijorna2
2021-05-21 10:30Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasandino1
2021-05-27 12:03Embalse de Valmayor2
2021-06-01 11:45Casarrubios del Monte--Camino del monte de Batres1
2021-05-16 16:47Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-06-10 11:41Valsaín--Área general1
2021-05-16 09:00La Granja--Senda de las Pesquerías Reales
2021-05-21 19:28Dehesa de Alpedrete1
2021-06-11 13:40Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-05-25 17:09Laguna de Contreras1
2021-06-01 10:00Casarrubios del Monte--EDAR2
2021-06-02 11:30Embalse de Navacerrada1
2021-05-16 17:53Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Castrillo de Murcia1
2021-06-13 12:37Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves2
2021-06-11 20:40La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2021-05-15 17:31San Martín de Humada— umbría Peña Ulaña1
2021-05-30 12:02Magán--Balsa reguladora y regadíos adyacentes
2021-06-12 09:37Lagunas de Cantalejo4
2021-06-05 12:51Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2021-06-10 18:37Río Guadarrama. Entorno Parque Arqueológico Carranque4
2021-06-04 15:28Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos1
2021-05-30 13:34Río Guadarrama PNat--tramo A5-M4041
2021-06-12 18:23Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-06-06 18:05Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón4
2021-06-06 14:00Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo1
2021-05-18 18:52Carranque-- Cerro de las Cabezuelas3
2021-06-01 18:28Monte de Batres1
2021-05-16 10:45Embalse de las Vencías1
2021-05-16 19:11Orgaz--embalse del arroyo Valdecabras2
2021-06-04 18:45Majadahonda-río Guadarrama1
2021-06-08 19:45Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-05-23 09:05Villaviciosa de Odón--El Monreal1
2021-05-29 09:00Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-05-23 18:50Comarca del Tozo--Fuencalenteja1
2021-05-31 08:46Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera14
2021-05-26Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-06-06 10:39Embalse del Ebro RNat--Bustamante2
2021-06-13 12:00Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-05-15 19:30Mocejón--lagunas3
2021-05-25 10:40Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales2
2021-06-13 19:17Villaviciosa de Odón--Parque forestal2
2021-06-11 18:14Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Chopera río Samburiel1
2021-05-24 17:15Rascafría-Mirador de Robledo1
2021-06-10 19:01Valle de Muñó--Torrepadierne3
2021-06-05 10:45Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina3
2021-05-16 18:07Aranjuez--Estepas cerealistas de Algodor20
2021-05-15 12:54Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Arroyo de la Angostura1
2021-05-30 11:00Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas (zona norte)1
2021-06-08 10:30Pedriza Anterior2
2021-06-13 14:19Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana
2021-05-25 20:13Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares1
2021-06-02 09:00Monte de Boadilla - Zona Sur5
2021-05-24 12:30Móstoles-Parque Nelson Mandela1
2021-05-17 10:38Observatorio Astronómico de Cantabria1
2021-05-15 13:08Manzanares el Real-casco urbano1
2021-05-29 19:04Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2021-05-29 11:00Majadahonda-Parque Cuesta del Reventón2
2021-05-22 16:34Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos1
2021-06-11 09:36Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-06-12 08:48Embalse Del Ebro RNat--La Población1
2021-05-28 20:20Estépar-Villagutiérrez--Área general2
2021-06-12 10:52Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-06-05 14:58Majadahonda--Monte del Pilar10
2021-06-13 10:45Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca2
2021-05-16 11:45Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores2
2021-06-10 09:27Alameda del Valle--pueblo2
2021-05-26 10:59Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana7
2021-06-10 09:29Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas2
2021-06-12 08:45Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera2
2021-05-17 09:00Estepas Carretera Algodor-Aranjuez6
2021-05-30 16:34Puente del Batán3
2021-05-17 14:00Aranjuez--Carrizal de Villamejor1
2021-06-05 11:48Medinilla de la Dehesa--Muladar y alrededores1
2021-05-17 15:00Canal de las Aves, Aranjuez1
2021-05-23 10:34Pinilla del Valle-Casco Urbano
2021-06-10 13:53Emb. Santillana--antigua crta12
2021-06-12 14:54Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota6
2021-06-10 08:20Soto del Real--Canto del Tolmo2
2021-06-05 13:14Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-06-12 08:33Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa2
2021-05-26 10:44Haza1
2021-06-06 08:30Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos6
2021-05-23 12:19Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2021-06-13 17:20Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas
2021-05-26 10:31Adrada de Haza1
2021-06-07 11:05Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2021-06-12 18:47Arroyo Valchico-Madrid2
2021-06-09 10:00Robledal de la Raya-Miraflores de la Sierra
2021-06-02 07:45Leganés--Bosquesur4
2021-06-12 09:45El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos
2021-06-12 08:28Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques2
2021-05-24 18:50Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina1
2021-06-06 11:24Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2021-06-01 14:09Parque Aluche, Madrid1
2021-05-31 16:54Monte el Pardo3
2021-05-22 08:55Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)6
2021-05-28 19:30Puerto de Canencia1
2021-05-19 17:50Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-06-08 08:22Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores6
2021-05-18 09:57Monte de El Pardo--Mirador de Valpalomero2
2021-05-22 11:25Villafuertes--Área General1
2021-06-13 10:22Casa de Campo, Madrid7
2021-06-12 17:30Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago2
2021-06-11 18:00El Pardo-tapia Fuentelarreina2
2021-06-12 09:52Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina2
2021-06-04 16:58Albillos--Área General2
2021-05-20 10:28Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII1
2021-05-22 14:30Parque del Oeste-Madrid1
2021-06-02 09:59Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-05-29 18:30Colmenar Viejo--vertedero (acceso restringido)12
2021-06-05 12:40Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-06-08 14:21Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid2
2021-06-10 18:30Balsa De Cadimo - Jaén2
2021-05-29 18:00Madrid--Campo del Moro1
2021-06-13 11:21Collado abierto4
2021-05-25 18:20Villalonquéjar3
2021-05-15 18:14Madrid Río--area general
2021-05-22 19:20Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-05-18 19:47Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T51
2021-05-22 10:35Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-06-02 12:52Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-05-19 18:36Madrid--Parque Pradolongo1
2021-05-17 17:03Bahía de Santander--Ría De Solía9
2021-05-28 13:00Huérmeces1
2021-05-31 19:09Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-06-03 16:58Cerro de San Pedro7
2021-05-28 16:45Tres Cantos-Aº de los Chociegos13
2021-06-12 12:54Bustarviejo--casco urbano1
2021-05-23 17:21Campillo de Aranda--Sabinar1
2021-06-05 11:55Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores
2021-05-29 10:15Villalmanzo--Área General
2021-06-10 10:00Campus Universidad Autónoma de Madrid1
2021-06-01 09:36Santander--Cabo de Lata2
2021-06-10 08:56Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2021-05-22 20:14Sureste PNat--Estepas cerealistas de Pinto
2021-06-07 09:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-05-29 07:55Aranjuez--Las Infantas1
2021-05-23 12:51Mondalindo1
2021-05-26 18:45Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-06-07 15:02Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2021-05-29 09:27Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-06-06 19:35Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M451
2021-06-12 19:42Villariezo--Área General1
2021-05-23 14:07Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro
2021-06-07 17:02Santander--Cabo Mayor1
2021-06-06 09:57Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-06-10 16:05Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-06-11 14:37Merindad de Valdeporres--Área General1
2021-06-11 12:58Bahía de Santander--Muelle de Pedreña3
2021-05-17 11:50Milagros3
2021-06-13 08:41Miera--Pozos de Noja1
2021-06-02 14:00Fuentespina--Área General
2021-06-11 12:48Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-05-21 14:05Sarracin-Saldaña de Burgos2
2021-06-11 08:26Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde20
2021-05-19 17:01Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid1
2021-06-04 17:10Liérganes, área urbana.2
2021-05-29 10:56Aranjuez--Legamarejo3
2021-06-09 18:36Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-05-30 09:50San Agustín del Guadalix--Aª de la Fresneda5
2021-06-12 15:06Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto2
2021-05-15 16:15San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal2
2021-05-22 12:40Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela5
2021-06-06 10:30Perales del Río--río Manzanares15
2021-05-26 10:17Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas3
2021-05-21 19:08Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid1
2021-06-03 18:04Revillarruz-Humienta--Área general1
2021-05-22 11:00Mar de Ontígola3
2021-06-05 10:00Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-06-08 10:41Burgos--Cortes y alrededores1
2021-06-12 09:26San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz2
2021-06-03 10:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2021-05-29 10:20Madrid--Parque El Capricho
2021-06-08 17:43Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-06-12 21:03Vía Pecuaria Aranjuez-Titulcia
2021-05-25 17:30Barajas--Camino Viejo de Hortaleza2
2021-05-15 13:18La Cabrera--La Dehesa1
2021-05-21 15:00San Sebastian de los Reyes--Cultivos Este1
2021-05-30 09:30Sureste PNat--puente Jarama, Titulcia
2021-06-13 11:30Dehesa de Robregordo1
2021-05-23 20:00Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-06-11 20:42Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2021-06-04 16:31Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo1
2021-05-27 18:40Cedillo de la Torre1
2021-05-23 18:16Laguna Grande1
2021-05-27 11:10Puerto de Somosierra4
2021-06-07 12:32Presa de Puentes Viejas1
2021-05-16 12:15Sureste PNat--Entorno Finca San Blas13
2021-06-06 17:10Balsa Soto Mozanaque1
2021-05-30 11:23Sureste PNat--puente del Manzanares50
2021-06-03 11:18Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama3
2021-05-23 10:11Mecerreyes-Torrecilla--Área general2
2021-05-17 17:11Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Parque Montarco
2021-06-11 09:30Sureste PNat--Casa Eulogio30
2021-05-17 17:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-05-31 10:46Los Ausines2
2021-06-05 20:22Cortados río Manzanares, Rivas-Vaciamadrid1
2021-06-08 09:34Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas19
2021-06-13 06:54Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-06-13 09:12Horcajuelo-valle Aº Cabrillas2
2021-05-16 19:00Viso del Marqués--Campos y vaguadas de Las Tejeras1
2021-05-23 15:25Santa María del Mercadillo--Área General2
2021-06-12 09:14Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-06-03 09:45Sureste PNat--Cortados de Rivas2
2021-06-09 09:26Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo10
2021-06-13 11:38Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-06-11 11:46Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-05-17 17:13Ruta Montejo-Ermita Nazaret-Pradena2
2021-05-29 09:20Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas3
2021-06-13 11:05Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso1
2021-06-03 11:50Comarca de Juarros--Graveras de Espinosa y alrededores2
2021-05-15 12:40Campo de San Pedro--Alto del Bercial1
2021-06-12 09:13Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA3
2021-06-13 08:40Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio20
2021-06-12 09:59Patones2
2021-05-16 08:33Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo2
2021-05-18 14:20Torrejon de Ardoz--Parque del Ocio2
2021-06-12 09:00Puerto de El Cardoso2
2021-06-07 08:12Villarcayo--Área General1
2021-06-13 12:40Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2021-05-19 07:50La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-06-09 19:30Sotillo de Iznalloz1
2021-06-06 16:18Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo3
2021-06-12 12:02Collado Salinero1
2021-06-03 08:07Cerros de Morata-Morata de Tajuña2
2021-06-12 10:47Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-05-21 12:12Poza de la Sal--Área general1
2021-05-29 08:58Isla--Cabo Quejo3
2021-05-28 11:59Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel2
2021-05-16 12:06Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano1
2021-05-27 10:43Quintanilla de las Viñas1
2021-06-09 09:30La Hiruela--La Dehesa
2021-05-29 19:05Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote2
2021-06-13 09:14Comarca la Bureba--Lences1
2021-06-03 10:30Salgüero de Juarros--Dehesa y rebollar(Acceso restringido)1
2021-06-10 21:15Fresno de Torote--pueblo3
2021-06-01 14:38Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante4
2021-05-26 16:16Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano1
2021-05-29 18:07Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado2
2021-05-16 16:23Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero2
2021-06-06 10:23Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego1
2021-06-01 13:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla1
2021-05-31 16:20Alcalá de Henares--Parque Forestal Los Cerros1
2021-05-23 12:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General2
2021-06-06 09:19Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-05-22 11:05Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña1
2021-05-23 18:06Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica1
2021-06-06 11:36Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-05-25 11:09Alcalá de Henares--Campus externo Universidad1
2021-05-26 09:47Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-05-30 07:37IBA 075 Estepas de Alcarria de Alcalá1
2021-06-13 08:45Laguna del Taray1
2021-05-31 06:45Quero--Laguna del Taray5
2021-05-27 10:00Comarca La Bureba--Área General1
2021-06-12 10:02Laguna de Meco2
2021-05-26 10:09Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana9
2021-06-12 07:34Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-06-01 10:21Laguna de las Yeguas5
2021-06-09 18:21Arroturas-Salduero1
2021-06-13 18:10Lagunas de las Vesgas2
2021-06-12 10:39Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-06-02 12:31Alcázar de San Juan--Camino Guerra1
2021-06-06 10:11ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-05-27 07:43Laguna del Pozo de la Cambronera2
2021-06-03 08:41Reserva Ornitológica La Acequilla, Azuqueca de Henares1
2021-06-12 08:36Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-06-07 10:48Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-06-09 14:29Comarca la Bureba--Briviesca1
2021-05-31 08:56Salas de los Infantes--Área general2
2021-05-29 17:55Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores2
2021-05-15 13:10Cabanillas de Campo1
2021-05-22 09:49Alcázar de San Juan--VRSU de Alcázar (Interior restringido)107
2021-06-02 17:30Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)4
2021-06-03 13:50Tosantos-Villambistia-Espinosa1
2021-06-13 10:10Kolitza-Lagarbea1
2021-05-25 10:09Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-05-25 16:20Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2021-05-17 19:09Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Santa María de Garoña2
2021-05-27 12:34Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina1
2021-06-09 06:53Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General2
2021-05-26 10:20Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Área General1
2021-06-13 15:41Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo3
2021-06-02 12:00Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé1
2021-06-11 08:23Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-06-12 08:18Punta Lucero1
2021-06-03 07:08Laguna del Pueblo1
2021-05-22 18:50Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Arroyo Frío1
2021-05-22 14:48La Galea1
2021-06-07 09:50Llodio--Gardea1
2021-05-15 13:48Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa2
2021-05-22 08:00Lumías, Hoz del Talegones2
2021-05-16 12:01Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro1
2021-06-10 09:01Bilbao--Arraiz2
2021-05-29 07:29Campas de Erandio1
2021-05-19 19:55Laguna de Bayas1
2021-05-23 17:00Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2021-06-11 15:02Castillo de Butrón1
2021-06-03 15:00Laguna de Hervías1
2021-05-16 10:05Calatañazor1
2021-06-05 10:45Portilla--Barranco del Hoyo del Monte1
2021-05-30 22:53Gravera de Labastida
2021-06-05 10:30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Área General
2021-06-10 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-06-13 13:53Mungia2
2021-06-03 12:00Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar1
2021-05-17 16:20Briones--Diseminado2
2021-05-22 16:30Sierra de Relumbrar1
2021-05-17 11:09Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes2
2021-05-30 18:21Cerro de Jundiz1
2021-06-06 13:30Etang de Saint-Jean (Locoal-Mendon)1
2021-05-24 15:23Cidones1
2021-05-30 08:45Villaciervos1
2021-06-05 08:32Matute de Almazán1
2021-05-27 14:59Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE1
2021-05-22 08:56Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-06-11 08:20Hinojosa de la Sierra1
2021-05-24 12:30Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala1
2021-05-30 10:39Villaciervos, Cueva Pachón1
2021-05-21 13:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Islabekoa1
2021-05-25 17:55Salburua--Área General2
2021-06-11 06:45Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.2
2021-06-02 13:43Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-06-13 19:19Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-06-13 07:44Urkiola PNat--Urkiola1
2021-05-30 09:00Campañarón1
2021-05-15 09:30Atxarte1
2021-05-31 08:21San Clemente--Lagunilla del Silo5
2021-05-17 06:59Fuentetoba (Pico Frentes y alrededores del pueblo)1
2021-06-06 08:10La Póveda4
2021-05-31 07:40San Clemente--Laguna de Tito1
2021-05-25 10:53Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa2
2021-06-01 11:57Navalcaballo2
2021-06-05 12:39Lagunas de Laguardia--Área General4
2021-06-06 13:00Lagunas de Laguardia--Carralogroño, Musco, Carravalseca1
2021-06-09 08:47Soria, Monte Valonsadero: área general.9
2021-05-22 09:54Puerto de Piqueras2
2021-05-30 07:32Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares1
2021-05-19 08:33Golmayo4
2021-05-17 08:56Soria, Monte Valonsadero, el Pinarcillo7
2021-05-23 07:05Canrredondo de la Sierra1
2021-05-15 13:22Frechilla de Almazán, graveras.1
2021-05-24 09:14Soria, Junta de los Ríos7
2021-05-30 11:13Vertedero San Marcos, Golmayo, Soria38
2021-06-04 16:21Elorrio1
2021-06-04 10:35Soria, Finca Los Royales1
2021-06-05 16:43Garaioko Parkea2
2021-05-20 08:16Las Casas4
2021-06-05 11:28Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2021-05-28 08:15Soto de Garray2
2021-06-13 06:30Los Rábanos1
2021-06-02 06:50Chavaler: Pueblo y Dehesa3
2021-06-06 10:05La Grajera2
2021-06-08 06:29Soria, Fuente del Rey1
2021-06-12 06:38Soria, Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo7
2021-06-08 06:51Soria, Cañada Real hacia Garray2
2021-06-07 10:00Tardesillas2
2021-06-06 07:04Área Esteparia norte, San Clemente3
2021-05-24 06:45Soria, El Mirón-San Pedro1
2021-05-25 06:48Soria, Parque El Castillo1
2021-06-03 10:55Soria, entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2021-05-28 12:15Garray1
2021-06-06 06:47Lagunas de la Dehesa, Rabanera del Campo1
2021-06-04 18:27Soria, márgenes del Duero1
2021-06-08 09:24Soria, Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-06-07 09:00Tardesillas, Dehesa.1
2021-05-30 11:17Río-Monasterio de Rus, San Clemente1
2021-06-07 07:00Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2021-06-13 10:20Fuentelsaz de Soria1
2021-06-08 07:45Arrasate--Legargain3
2021-06-03 08:07Parque del Ebro2
2021-06-12 10:48Urkulu5
2021-06-02 20:49Logroño--Parque del Espolón1
2021-06-12 11:15Peñas del Leza3
2021-05-20 12:37Izki PNat--Corres1
2021-06-06 10:45Cabredo--balsa/embalse de Sota2
2021-06-03 15:06Logroño--Parque del Iregua3
2021-06-11 08:13Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste4
2021-05-18 18:20Soto Galo3
2021-06-05 06:56Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-06-11 11:18Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este1
2021-05-19 08:09Ribarroya1
2021-06-05 11:23Laguna del Cubillo, Cubo de Hogueras2
2021-06-02 16:12Aizkorri-Aratz PNat--Aloña1
2021-06-01 20:33Logroño--Huertas de Varea1
2021-06-05 11:08Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente1
2021-06-12 10:36Somaén1
2021-06-06 11:15Logroño--Soto Los Americanos70
2021-05-29 11:00Puerto de Oncala1
2021-05-19 18:47Hoz río Trabaque en Albalate4
2021-05-24 19:45Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-06-06 11:40Serón de Nágima1
2021-05-23 08:51Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat1
2021-06-13 06:52Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2021-05-19 11:05Ausejo--Tamarizal2
2021-06-12 16:11Pagoeta PNat--Altzola valle5
2021-05-15 12:38Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR366
2021-06-12 10:05Ernio-Gazume1
2021-05-16 12:17Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-05-25 15:43Orio1
2021-05-23 11:07Salobre de Sesma1
2021-06-06 10:23Río Oria--Motondo1
2021-05-23 10:00Autol--Cortados de Autol2
2021-06-02 11:00Sierra de Yerga4
2021-06-10 08:57Lerín--Area General2
2021-06-12 12:26Contraembalse de Alloz1
2021-05-19 08:15Larraga--San Gil1
2021-06-12 10:00Donostia--Antondegi2
2021-06-13 11:51Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta2
2021-06-07 13:22Lekunberri--pueblo2
2021-05-31 11:00Laguna de Ontalafia1
2021-05-29 08:58Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín2
2021-05-26 19:04Falces--Vedadillo2
2021-06-07 11:30Cintruénigo--Embalse de la Estanquillas o Agua potable2
2021-06-01 11:41Alfaro--Cofín Área general5
2021-05-30 09:28Los Fayos--Barranco del Queiles2
2021-06-07 09:08Sotos de la Muga EN1
2021-06-07 12:34Corella--La Estanca1
2021-06-08 17:00Tafalla--Pozuelo3
2021-06-11 09:45Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2021-05-17 11:12Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin1
2021-05-23 11:30Irun--calle Lepanto4
2021-06-07 08:08Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-05-17 10:30Txingudi--Hondarribia4
2021-05-30 07:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2021-05-20 08:54Txingudi--General3
2021-06-13 09:47Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2021-06-06 15:30Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa1
2021-06-06 10:07Poza de Iza2
2021-06-12 18:31Balsa de Loza3
2021-05-29 10:10Mendaur1
2021-05-15 13:20Tudela--Valdelafuente2
2021-05-24 12:12Barañáin--Parque Fluvial del Arga1
2021-06-04 13:55Ituren--pueblo1
2021-06-06 15:45Bosque de Orgi ANR8
2021-06-09 17:48Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-05-21 11:20Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios2
2021-05-16 17:26Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas18
2021-06-02 09:40Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo2
2021-06-13 08:34La Huérguina--La Muela1
2021-05-28 08:15Ansoáin--pueblo1
2021-05-24 17:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena2
2021-05-17 20:01Soto de los Tetones EN4
2021-05-20 15:00Arguedas--arrozales32
2021-06-03 12:00Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)1
2021-06-07 08:00Pamplona--Mendillorri2
2021-06-07 09:56Laguna de Rada APFS1
2021-06-07 10:20Arre--Larzabal1
2021-06-06 09:51Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-06-12 09:55Sarriguren1
2021-05-22 10:30Tudela--isla de la Mejana de Mosquera2
2021-05-16 08:22Sierra Espuña PREg--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-26 17:00Fontellas--El Bocal3
2021-05-28 09:53Sarriguren--Lago1
2021-05-30 11:30Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita2
2021-06-13 11:25Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz70
2021-06-12 08:43Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-06-10 17:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)1
2021-05-20 09:45Monreal--higa de Monreal2
2021-05-28 13:30Monreal--balsa del canal3
2021-05-28 18:30Embalse de Eugi1
2021-05-20 08:16Daroca1
2021-06-01 17:32Arizkun--pueblo3
2021-05-24 15:20Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre1
2021-05-31 08:55Peña Izaga ZEC1
2021-06-06 16:12Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo1
2021-06-08 18:00Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-06-03 07:26Sierra de Izco1
2021-05-22 15:50Embalse de La Loteta1
2021-06-13 09:04Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-05-22 11:20Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado
2021-06-06 10:00Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo2
2021-06-03 10:11Aibar--depósito de agua3
2021-06-10 12:50RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)--le Marais Sud4
2021-05-16 07:30Foz de Lumbier RN1
2021-06-11 13:55Sangüesa--depuradora1
2021-05-22 12:05Acantilados de la Piedra y San Adrián RN3
2021-05-28 21:00Garralda--Area General Sur1
2021-05-22 07:30Tauste--Arrozales1
2021-06-12 07:40Llanos de Alfamén15
2021-06-06 07:30Estanca de Escorón1
2021-05-23 10:57Orbaitzeta--Urkulu1
2021-06-06 20:15Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador3
2021-06-03 08:00Ejea de los Caballeros--Vertedero RSU26
2021-06-03 10:00Zaragoza--Dehesa de Ganaderos
2021-06-05 18:39Vertedero de Teruel96
2021-06-12 10:18Balsa de Larralde4
2021-05-23 10:19El Azud de Tuejar1
2021-06-12 09:05Embalse de Mezalocha5
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero6
2021-05-21 07:53Villena--Partida de Las Moratillas2
2021-06-05 10:00Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2021-05-27 09:53Charca de Los Ojuelos1
2021-05-30 16:53Foz de Burgi RN1
2021-05-27 20:09La Mejana de Monzalbarba2
2021-06-05 19:30Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-05-31 11:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-06-01 11:11Zaragoza--Parque Oliver1
2021-06-12 10:29Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-06-09 21:15Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-05-30 09:15Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia1
2021-06-04 12:46Zaragoza--Parque Grande1
2021-05-30 10:40Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas1
2021-06-07 08:25Zaragoza--Puente de Santiago1
2021-05-18 07:14Zaragoza--Parque La Paz1
2021-05-21 15:35Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-06-01 07:30Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro1
2021-06-08 09:30Zaragoza--Vertedero RSU-PTR200
2021-05-23 14:08Réserve Ornithologique du Teich4
2021-06-12 09:42Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón2
2021-06-04 09:35Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego3
2021-06-12 19:57Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2021-05-25 18:46Samper del Salz--Río Aguasvivas1
2021-05-21 18:50Rio Mijares--Azud del Babor1
2021-05-27 09:26Peñaflor de Gállego--Peña El Cuervo3
2021-05-16 15:50Aguarales de Valpalmas1
2021-06-08 20:37Movera--Los Prados1
2021-06-06 10:01Isaba--peña Ezkaurre
2021-05-21 12:15Ansó--Pueblo1
2021-06-09 09:31Agüero2
2021-05-24 09:36Galachos de La Alfranca RN3
2021-06-09 14:33Salada de Zuera3
2021-06-13 08:40La Alfranca1
2021-06-07 12:58Gurrea de Gállego2
2021-06-01 11:22San Mateo de Gállego--Campos de La Guardia1
2021-05-26 11:00Murillo de Gállego2
2021-06-01 09:30San Mateo de Gállego--Campos de Vedado Bajo7
2021-05-22 12:08Codo1
2021-05-15 18:37Gurrea de Gállego--Sarda Baja2
2021-06-09 12:30Lécera--Sisayosa1
2021-05-16 17:46Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie1
2021-05-26 18:45Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-05-28 17:38Ayerbe1
2021-05-16 10:05Castillo de Marcuello1
2021-06-03 17:30Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general2
2021-06-05 16:58Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa4
2021-06-13 21:00Estepas de Belchite--Balsa del Planerón1
2021-05-26 19:20Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa2
2021-06-12 09:10Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-06-04 08:45Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón4
2021-06-02 12:08Embalse de las Navas1
2021-06-03 19:25Bolea3
2021-05-15 09:28Jaca--Sotos del río Gas1
2021-05-23 17:19Azaila--Salada de Azaila (Hoya del Castillo)1
2021-06-02 12:00Valle de la Garcipollera2
2021-05-27 12:20Alberca de Loreto1
2021-06-03 15:32Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-05-22 10:41Alberca de Cortés6
2021-05-25 19:13Saint-Hilaire-la-Palud (ville)1
2021-06-02 19:49Huesca--Parque Universidad2
2021-06-10 12:07Huesca--Paseo del Río Isuela3
2021-05-24 12:41Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos120
2021-05-26 20:31Huesca--Sotos de Salas2
2021-05-20 08:56Guara PNat--Salto del Roldán6
2021-06-12 07:05Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-06-13 12:26Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello2
2021-06-11 08:05Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña1
2021-06-11 07:35Alcañiz--Salada Grande1
2021-05-30 12:24Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-06-06 18:17Arrozales de Capdesaso1
2021-06-13 11:08Laguna de Sariñena2
2021-05-26 15:47Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos1
2021-05-24 09:30Valfarta8
2021-06-06 18:00Junzano1
2021-05-23 19:10Fiscal1
2021-05-23 18:30Embalse de Civán (Caspe II)8
2021-05-18 12:27Ordesa PN--Pradera de Ordesa1
2021-05-28 13:00Lac des Gaves6
2021-05-20 13:30Aeroport de Castelló1
2021-06-12 07:00Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla2
2021-06-12 08:00Ballobar--Llanos de San Roque
2021-05-29 09:35Arrozales de Selgua1
2021-06-07 10:48Ripas de Alcolea2
2021-05-29 08:40Fraga--Llanos de las Menorcas20
2021-05-30 10:00Río Cinca--Sotos de Alcolea1
2021-06-12 15:00Río Cinca--Sotos de Pueyo de Santa Cruz10
2021-05-25 12:18Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain1
2021-06-05 15:50Aínsa1
2021-05-22 12:52Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla2
2021-06-12 11:59Ballobar--Ripas de La Forza1
2021-06-11 16:00Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas
2021-06-07 09:00Binaced--Matorrales El Pino1
2021-05-23 10:41Rio Cinca--Sotos de Almudáfar2
2021-06-06 08:00Binaced4
2021-05-29 10:00Fraga--Llanos de Cardiel80
2021-06-07 09:39Embalse de San Salvador3
2021-05-23 08:00Valcarca--Ermita de San Elías
2021-05-21 10:33Embalse del Pas3
2021-06-08 11:18Charo1
2021-06-03 16:51Binéfar1
2021-05-21 13:10Aiguabarreig de Mequinenza2
2021-06-10 14:30Embalse de Barasona1
2021-05-22 18:41Saladar de Monreal1
2021-05-21 11:09Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret1
2021-05-22 18:11Pantano de Mas Blanc1
2021-05-15 11:40Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2021-05-29 11:21Els Reguers2
2021-05-21 15:39Tamarite de Litera1
2021-05-22 10:23Albelda1
2021-05-22 10:23Embassament d'Utxesa--Comportes el 212
2021-05-23 09:59Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret2
2021-05-15 17:50Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró1
2021-06-12 16:00Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general
2021-05-15 17:37Vall Major (Utxesa-Sarroca)1
2021-05-22 19:48Riu Segre a Montoliu de Lleida118
2021-05-18 14:49Posets-Maladeta PNat--Senarta1
2021-05-21 08:21Alfés--Poble1
2021-05-23 07:00Retenue de Pincemaille2
2021-05-30 12:32Secans de Vinfaro3
2021-05-27 18:38Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-06-06 06:41Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector Pardinyes1
2021-06-09 15:23Timoneda d'Alfés20
2021-06-10 10:19Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell2
2021-06-12 18:00Mas de Melons--Ctra. Artesa-Aspa5
2021-06-10 07:17Torreribera7
2021-06-05 18:38Mas de Melons--Ctra. Aspa-Castelldans6
2021-06-10 11:24Mas de Melons--Centre d'informació3
2021-05-31 08:01Mas de Melons--Mas de Matxerri1
2021-05-30 18:23Mas de Melons--Vall de Matxerri1
2021-05-15 10:00Paliàs de Les12
2021-05-22 11:50Secà de Balaguer2
2021-05-15 11:21Abocador de Fígols de Tremp5
2021-05-18 14:13Sablière de la Tannerie1
2021-05-18 18:56Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-05-30 06:38Estany d'Ivars--Area general20
2021-05-30 10:36Castell del Remei1
2021-05-21 19:09RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general1
2021-05-16 09:00Secà de Bellmunt RN2000---Sector Castellserà-Preixens1
2021-05-17 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-05-24 13:40Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Pilar d'Almenara5
2021-06-13 11:00Secans de La Donzell--Area general2
2021-05-26 16:51Plans de Sió--Lo Massot7
2021-05-26 10:09Plans de Sió--Claravalls8
2021-06-05 11:26Canyet de Siall (TRENCA)4
2021-05-26 12:19Plans de Sió--Sta. Maria de Montmagastrell7
2021-06-06 11:22Plans de Sió--Conill
2021-06-05 13:00Plans de Sió--Los Quatre Camins2
2021-05-16 08:22Plans de Sió--Ossó de Sió-Les Pallargues10
2021-05-19 08:56Plans de Sió--Riudovelles i rodalies1
2021-05-19 08:03Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt5
2021-05-30 09:30ENS de l'Eperon de Murat2
2021-05-20 12:46Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-05-30 10:15Valls del Sió-Llobregós RN2000--Mas del Sot1
2021-05-31 14:00Ramier de Lacroix-Falgarde4
2021-06-12 09:21Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège3
2021-05-25 14:29La Brenne--Étang de la Gabrière4
2021-05-23 09:45La Brenne--Étang de Beauregard1
2021-06-04 10:24Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège--Parking1
2021-05-23 11:00Falaises de Marcounat (Clermont-le-Fort)4
2021-05-22 15:35Ruisseau de Réganel (Lacroix-Falgarde)1
2021-06-06 09:55Parc de Fontaine Lestang2
2021-05-23 12:00L'Ariège (Clermont-le-Fort)1
2021-06-06 10:01Langlade6
2021-06-06 10:28La Poudrière (Île du Ramier)1
2021-05-22 15:45Ruisseau de Fricassée (Vigoulet-Auzil)1
2021-06-09 18:00Garonne--Passerelle Viguerie1
2021-05-23 10:00Ruisseau de Notre-Dame (Clermont-le-Fort)2
2021-06-13 10:57Écluse Saint-Pierre1
2021-06-09 19:00Prairie des Filtres1
2021-05-22 09:53Pech-David8
2021-06-13 09:37Pont Neuf (Toulouse)1
2021-05-22 12:10Ruisseau de Bonneval2
2021-06-06 08:40Jardin Niel1
2021-05-19 08:30Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-05-29 08:00Bordeneuve (Aureville)2
2021-06-08 10:15Mare d'Auzeville9
2021-06-03 16:00Ruisseau de Barjoulès (Auragne)1
2021-06-12 17:20Etang Castanet-Tolosan2
2021-05-20 15:20Vasière de Castanet-Tolosan1
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux10
2021-06-07 13:12Rue du Bois Breton1
2021-05-30 15:31Etang de l'Arche2
2021-05-22 15:22Etang de la Vernotière1
2021-06-07 15:50Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2021-06-09 07:46Tagamanent--L'Agustí1
2021-06-10 13:46Fontenay-le-Fleury (ville)1
2021-05-22 09:19Marais de Misery--Observatoire de l'Étang des Gravelles2
2021-06-12 08:22Parc Urbain Bangr-Weoogo4
2021-05-29 18:30Gotmar - Síller1
2021-06-05 10:25RN de Chasse du Caroux-Espinouse3
2021-05-30 10:00Scierie4
2021-06-12 08:18Montagne d'Aret2
2021-05-30 09:25Talaia d'Albercuix1
2021-05-20 17:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera1
2021-05-19 14:35Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-05-20 06:35Cap Béar1
2021-05-15 06:10Arrossars de Pals1
2021-05-25Butte Bellot3
2021-05-16 17:00Jablines--base et carrières1
2021-06-06 09:00Les prés du refuge (Lesches)4
2021-06-13 06:01Prés et marais du Refuge4
2021-06-13 12:33Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-05-22 09:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-05-19 11:00Saint-Pons-de-Mauchiens (ville)7
2021-05-23 13:16RNN du Bagnas (RNN67)2
2021-06-01 06:05Mole NP--Samole loop (north end)
2021-06-02 06:22Mole NP--Samole Loop & waterhole
2021-05-24 07:12Grotte des Demoiselles2
2021-05-19 15:00Les Salins de Mireval1
2021-05-29 09:12Etang de Vic1
2021-05-28 09:30Mas des Quinze1
2021-05-29 09:40Parc du Château de Grammont1
2021-05-22 06:47Sentier du Cabanier1
2021-05-30Domaine de Tartuguière--Le Patus3
2021-05-21 12:24Le Grand Bastit6
2021-06-01 07:13Petite Camargue--Mas d'Anglas2
2021-05-30Camargue--Pont des Tourradons1
2021-06-01 11:07Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre1
2021-05-15 09:18Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau2
2021-06-02 16:27RNR des Gorges du Gardon (RNR157)10
2021-05-30 17:23Saint-Gilles (ville)1
2021-05-28 05:36Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-05-21 16:10Pont du Gard1
2021-06-03 07:27Camargue--Mon Canard5
2021-05-19 16:10RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)
2021-05-30 12:53Camargue--Grau de Piémanson1
2021-06-03 08:36Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs1
2021-05-31Camargue--Esquineau clos 71
2021-05-27 14:24Etang des Aulnes1
2021-05-27 15:04RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau
2021-06-01 17:09RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--La Grosse du Levant1
2021-06-04Ile de Printegarde2
2021-05-18 10:52Massif des Alpilles (general)3
2021-06-06 08:50Landes de Montagny14
2021-06-05 07:26RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)
2021-06-01RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Limouse2
2021-06-10 08:55Mas Chauvet2
2021-05-23 11:30Carrière de Pré de Joux3
2021-06-01 12:22Les Opies5
2021-05-26Les Opies8
2021-05-26La Romanière (Eyguières)38
2021-05-26Vallon des Glauges9
2021-05-23 08:45Observatoire des Grands Vernes7
2021-05-16 15:30Lac de la Forestière2
2021-06-03Plateau des Chaux (Gigors et Lozeron)1
2021-06-01 07:55Kalmthout - Kalmthoutse Heide1
2021-05-16 07:53Twifo Praso--Pra River3
2021-05-15 16:03Grand Étang de Pontoux1
2021-06-02 15:08Les Zareses1
2021-05-26 06:02Ebekawopa (Abrafo) Forest Reserve
2021-05-25 05:28Kakum National Park
2021-05-15 17:16Rembercourt-Sommaisne (ville)2
2021-05-25 12:22Hans Cottage Botel, Cape Coast
2021-06-08 10:32Lac des Mées1
2021-05-29 11:00Domaine de Buttet--Observatoire des Aigrettes (Le Bourget-du-Lac)1
2021-05-15 10:00Bras de la leysse et Aéroport de Chambéry1
2021-06-10 08:22Zone de Loisirs des Mottets (Viviers-du-Lac)2
2021-06-12 07:14Etang de Crosagny2
2021-05-23 08:00Manon (Cusy)17
2021-05-22Lac de Lamoura
2021-06-01 08:46Reserve Naturelle Haute Chaîne du Jura (RNN112)5
2021-05-23 10:19Teppes de Verbois4
2021-05-29 15:21Champagne Genevoise (general area)2
2021-05-23 10:28Réserve Naturelle du Moulin de Vert4
2021-05-25 13:22Champagne Genevoise--Réserve Naturelle de Laconnex1
2021-05-25 12:02Barrage de Verbois7
2021-05-20Forêt du Semnoz (Leschaux)1
2021-06-12 16:00Leschaux (ville)4
2021-06-13 13:51Réserve naturelle En Bucley6
2021-06-05 20:00Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage
2021-06-11 07:13Forêt de Veytay1
2021-05-30 14:03Lac de Divonne1
2021-06-12 11:31Marais des Bidonnes3
2021-06-03 12:29Aérodrome de Besançon - Thise [LFSA]1
2021-06-13 06:16Pointe à la Bise12
2021-06-09 06:28Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-06-10 07:43Founex17
2021-06-01 18:07Marais de Sionnet2
2021-06-02 11:49Lac de Bouverans (Lac de l'Entonnoir)1
2021-06-11 18:32Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)9
2021-06-02 05:55Garden Tuba Junction1
2021-05-22 12:46Lac de Joux--Tête du Lac3
2021-06-01 18:23Lac de Joux--Bas de Bioux5
2021-06-12 06:00Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-05-24 06:49Arve--Îles de la Barque5
2021-05-19 15:27Plage d'Excenevex1
2021-05-30 06:45Domaine de Guidou6
2021-05-16 06:30Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée1
2021-05-20 14:00Chaîne du Bargy--entre Buclon et Jallouvre3
2021-05-23 15:20Volta Rivier--Atimpoku bridge
2021-06-05 19:00Verteil (Roquebrune-sur-Argens)3
2021-06-05 13:09Île de Préverenges3
2021-05-28 18:00Gravière de Colliare1
2021-05-28 11:59Bois de Vernand Dessous
2021-06-02 18:01Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-05-24 05:56Kalakpa Resources Reserve
2021-05-23 10:40Champ Pittet2
2021-05-24 07:23Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal
2021-05-18 07:00Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)3
2021-05-27 14:21Rigoles de Vionnaz1
2021-05-29 14:00Tourbière de La Rogivue2
2021-05-26 15:36Domaine des Barges2
2021-05-19 09:29Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez5
2021-05-15 17:55Etang des Communailles2
2021-05-23 09:22Port de Chevroux1
2021-06-10 16:36Etang de Pré Bovet8
2021-05-28 05:41Port et Canal de Gletterens1
2021-05-27 16:50Port de Portalban1
2021-05-28 10:55Plaine de Dompierre2
2021-05-31 08:44Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin2
2021-05-16 06:59Fanel (general area)1
2021-06-10 10:03Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-05-30 15:43Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)1
2021-06-04 05:30Vieille Thielle1
2021-05-16 17:39Grosses Moos--West--Giritzimoos1
2021-05-30 09:45Grosses Moos--West (general area)1
2021-05-16 09:35Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil1
2021-05-20 15:30Etang de Hoste Haut4
2021-05-23 12:25Lac de Montsalvens1
2021-06-06 07:34Vallon des Morteys1
2021-06-03 13:30Grosses Moos--Bir länge Stude5
2021-06-13 14:50St. Peterinsel3
2021-06-04 16:19Tschärzis1
2021-05-27 09:35Sex de Gru1
2021-06-01 09:00Auried2
2021-06-06 05:58Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-06-13 10:03Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-06-05 10:22Himmelgeister Rheinbogen (NSG)
2021-06-13 08:27Maringer Wies (NSG)2
2021-06-13 08:57Rheinufer Monheim (NSG)1
2021-05-31 11:04Aeroporto di Cuneo Levaldigi3
2021-05-22 12:27Castello dei Laghi2
2021-05-17 15:08NSG Elfenau1
2021-06-03 09:30Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-05-31 11:23Stagni di San Sebastiano2
2021-06-10 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-05-23 17:21Bonn--Botanischer Garten1
2021-05-30 11:33Siegaue1
2021-05-26 12:50Bonn--Museum Koenig1
2021-06-05 15:10Beeder Bruch--Biotop Beeden (NSG)1
2021-06-05 07:50Sélestat--Rohrmatten1
2021-05-26 09:22Bonn--Rheinaue (Freizeitpark)1
2021-05-29 12:23Sieglarer See1
2021-06-06 09:20RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)3
2021-05-21 12:33Hangelarer Heide1
2021-05-23 08:15Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen (general area)2
2021-06-10 14:14Altopiano del Beinale11
2021-05-22 13:57RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Kirchenerkopf1
2021-05-30 09:59Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen--Hohe Brücke1
2021-05-18 14:06Leukerfeld--Alt Rhone1
2021-05-29 06:28Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)2
2021-05-16 08:59Leukerfeld (general area)1
2021-05-22 09:30Stagni di Ceresole1
2021-05-24 10:50Ihringen--Winklerberg1
2021-05-25 08:25Vogtsburg--Oberrotweil1
2021-05-22 12:03Schneckenberg (NSG)1
2021-05-16 15:23Lenzenberg bei Ihringen1
2021-06-01 12:30Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-06-04 09:28Altrhein Whylen1
2021-05-26 12:55Smaragdeidechsenpfad, Oberbergen1
2021-05-23 12:35Badberg1
2021-05-26 16:45Amolterer Heide1
2021-06-11 10:07Freiburger Rieselfeld2
2021-05-31 11:15Grand-Popo1
2021-05-23 08:00Freiburg--Zähringen1
2021-05-15 05:55Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)1
2021-05-22 10:22Wauwilermoos1
2021-05-20 16:52Graströchni1
2021-05-19 12:23Stilleking (NSG)2
2021-06-09 13:50Mühlenstrang (NSG)2
2021-06-07 11:52Sarnersee2
2021-05-23 08:30Ramstein (Weinberge)1
2021-05-19 11:47Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-06-05 08:12Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-06-12 09:40Laurenziberg1
2021-06-13 10:29Kiebitzwiese (NSG)1
2021-06-06 15:30Nordausläufer Westerberg (NSG)1
2021-05-30 19:37Stille Reuss1
2021-05-25 10:54Flachsee2
2021-05-30 07:45Maschwander Allmend
2021-05-29 07:45Wilchingerberg1
2021-05-26 08:00Waatelen2
2021-05-30 13:16Hahnheimer Bruch (NSG)1
2021-05-23 12:10Knielinger See1
2021-05-27 17:24Allmendäcker (NSG)1
2021-06-05 08:00Neeracherried2
2021-05-29 11:22Burgau (NSG)2
2021-05-28 18:37Katzensee2
2021-05-20 17:15Klettgau--Murgarten und Toktri1
2021-06-01 10:17Mainzer Sand (NSG)1
2021-05-25 19:20Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-05-16 10:22Sandgrube bei Lambsheim1
2021-06-10 19:05Arboretum Zürich1
2021-06-08 09:50Schlosspark Biebrich2
2021-05-27 11:03Altrhein Kleiner Bodensee und Abgrabung1
2021-06-01 17:55Hintermoos2
2021-05-16 07:00Klettgau--Kerngebiet Widen1
2021-06-01 19:00Bachenbülacher Allmend2
2021-05-30 12:40Baggerseen Giesen1
2021-05-15 16:00Palude Brabbia--Torbiera di Inarzo2
2021-06-01 08:49Arnetta--Fitodepurazione1
2021-06-02 18:31Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-05-24 07:49Alte Sandgrube Römerberg1
2021-05-16 12:08Hessler Bruchwiese und Wald1
2021-06-12 07:39Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-06-05 17:16Eschheimertal1
2021-06-11 07:44Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-06-03 05:00Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)1
2021-06-06 12:49Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-05-16 17:44Berghäuser Altrhein2
2021-05-25 09:13Mühlhauser Halde (NSG)1
2021-05-30 11:02Fischsee (NSG)2
2021-05-24 08:00Deponiepark Flörsheim-Wicker5
2021-05-21 12:40Wilhelmsäcker (NSG)1
2021-05-31 07:00Rällikerried1
2021-05-31 07:35Ehrlichsee1
2021-06-06 17:46Wagbachniederung (NSG)2
2021-06-13 10:24Kühkopf-Knoblochsaue (NSG)--Kühkopf2
2021-05-21 15:37Ostbaugelände Nauheim1
2021-05-31 14:00Saalbachniederung2
2021-06-10 18:59Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-05-29 17:30Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola2
2021-05-20 13:15Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-05-22 13:32Bolle di Magadino--Stallone1
2021-06-13 17:10Landbach-Renaturierung1
2021-05-24 11:00Lachener Aahorn1
2021-06-09 07:55Piano di Magadino--Lago Demanio1
2021-05-24 09:25Nuolener Ried2
2021-05-16 02:50Tongruben Bensheim (NSG)1
2021-06-06 15:44Altneckar Heidelberg-Wieblingen (NSG)1
2021-06-02 10:13Aegelsee2
2021-05-23Schmerikon1
2021-06-12 07:18Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-05-23 11:26Benknerriet1
2021-06-01 17:09Hegbachaue bei Messel (NSG)1
2021-06-04 14:57Hornspitze auf der Höri4
2021-06-01Rottenburg--Weggental2
2021-05-16 09:40Riedgraben Rottenburg1
2021-05-19 16:50Berger Hang (NSG)1
2021-05-22 08:34Staustufe Kiebingen4
2021-05-28 10:30Enkheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-06-01 08:30Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-06-12 10:55Baggerteiche Niederwalgern2
2021-06-05 20:00Oberes Steinach (NSG)1
2021-06-06 09:30Monte San Primo1
2021-06-01 11:57Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-05-15 17:20Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2021-05-17 15:43Girenmoos1
2021-05-27 11:53Lungolago di Domaso2
2021-05-19 11:51Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-05-23 14:39Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2021-06-13 18:36Gueglia e Diga di Olginate1
2021-05-30 14:58Niederwald Kiesgrube1
2021-06-01 14:00Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud2
2021-05-15 14:53Pleidelsheimer Wiesental1
2021-05-29 16:12Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-05-25 10:52Niederung Große Aue1
2021-05-23 07:45Weinberge Maienfeld
2021-05-23 16:55Weiler zum Stein--Buchenbach1
2021-05-22 09:32Ruggell Riet2
2021-06-05 08:34Bannriet5
2021-05-17 13:45Norderteich mit Naptetal (NSG)2
2021-05-21 09:40Rheindelta--Höchster Ried NE1
2021-05-21 08:10Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht1
2021-05-23 11:30Kinzig-Stausee1
2021-05-24 10:42Ratzerod bei Neuengronau (NSG)2
2021-05-27 11:14Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-05-15 15:30Termenei bei Wilhelmshausen (NSG)1
2021-06-12 06:50Kiesgrube Ballertasche2
2021-05-23 15:04Laushalde (NSG)1
2021-06-08 13:33Plessenteich1
2021-05-27 13:04Mooswaldseen1
2021-06-05Schurrseen1
2021-06-08 05:36Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-06-02 09:30Dorfkulturweg Willanzheim1
2021-06-06 11:19Obersuhler Aue (NSG)1
2021-05-21 06:47Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-05-20 09:34Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-05-27 17:00Bosco Fontana2
2021-05-24 10:30Sulzheimer Gipshügel (NSG)1
2021-05-18 08:45Seeanger1
2021-05-18 08:04Seeburger See1
2021-05-27 15:32Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2021-05-28 10:00Wemdinger Ried (Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-06-13 07:29Untere Seeveniederung1
2021-06-12 07:15Wiesmet1
2021-06-12 13:18Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-06-06 16:32Hainesch-Iland (NSG)1
2021-06-07 12:00Zollenspieker (NSG)1
2021-06-03 18:04Rieselfelder Braunschweig1
2021-05-31 18:36Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)1
2021-06-13 11:46Kleientnahme Krümse1
2021-05-22 11:47'Au' Steppach (Wiesenbrüterschutzgebiet)1
2021-06-05 09:30Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-06-02 18:00Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss1
2021-06-02 19:59Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-05-31 15:26Inzinger Gaisau5
2021-06-12 18:47Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)5
2021-06-06 06:30Murnauer Moos3
2021-05-30 11:10Sandgrasheide Pettstadt (NSG)1
2021-06-04 05:30Bozen Flughafen Süd / Aeroporto di Bolzano Sud1
2021-05-15 10:00Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube1
2021-05-30 06:43Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-05-23 09:53West Airport Inn1
2021-05-22 10:58Innsbruck Kranebitten2
2021-06-07 10:21Starnberger See--Würm Zufluss1
2021-05-23 05:51Tießau1
2021-05-26 07:28Taube Elbe1
2021-05-18 06:30Freising--Isaraue (Nordteil)1
2021-05-28 09:00Oasi LIPU Castel di Guido2
2021-06-13 10:27Spitzenberg-Schießplatz Rothenstein-Borntal (NSG)2
2021-05-18 17:20Gartower See3
2021-05-22 10:36Tote Täler (NSG)1
2021-05-22 06:17Skagen Nordstrand1
2021-05-24 17:28Lenzen-Wustrower Elbniederung (NSG)1
2021-05-30 08:00Hainspitzer See1
2021-05-15 12:14Teufelsgrund und Saalehänge (NSG)1
2021-05-18 16:20Fischteiche in der Lewitz1
2021-06-05 12:08Kiesgrube Burgliebenau3
2021-05-30 12:04Speicher Schladebach1
2021-05-23 14:31Grabenstätter Moos1
2021-06-06 12:10stakeout Blauracke, Chörau (2021)2
2021-06-03 12:28Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23431
2021-05-29 11:26Kulkwitzer See--Campingplatz1
2021-05-15 11:00Lachen an der Waldspitze1
2021-05-22 18:24Lobstädter Lachen1
2021-06-13 07:15Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2021-05-16 17:28Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (SN)1
2021-05-29 13:19Gülper See (NSG)1
2021-05-23 12:46Gutower Polder1
2021-05-29 17:49Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-05-15 08:45Dolní hornometelský rybník1
2021-05-15 14:05Reckahner Fischteiche2
2021-05-29 04:40Belziger Landschaftswiesen1
2021-06-07 19:46Strengsee1
2021-05-19 06:38Amurum Forest Reserve (APLORI)14
2021-06-05 06:25Mantov--Metálka1
2021-06-03 10:00PR Nový rybník (Líně)2
2021-06-13 04:04Linumer Teiche
2021-06-12 17:28Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)3
2021-05-30 09:51Döberitzer Heide
2021-05-15 08:53Körziner Wiesen1
2021-05-15 17:54Blankensee2
2021-06-12 11:00Blankensee--Bohlensteg3
2021-05-31 07:30Glauer Berge1
2021-06-03 06:29Rieselfelder Karolinenhöhe1
2021-06-05 14:00Teltowkanalweg1
2021-06-10 13:19Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2021-06-13 14:26Tegeler Fließ (NSG)1
2021-05-23 13:40Köppchensee2
2021-06-05 08:49Niedermoorwiesen am Tegeler Fließ (NSG)1
2021-06-05 15:33Tempelhofer Feld1
2021-06-03 07:32Dippelsdorfer Teich (NSG)2
2021-05-30 16:29Moorlinse Buch1
2021-05-16 11:00Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)1
2021-05-24 13:55Teufelsseemoor Köpenick (NSG)1
2021-06-10 08:27Erpetal1
2021-05-27 06:00Lake Cerknica1
2021-06-09 15:07Greifswald--Salzwiese1
2021-05-31 10:29Gosener Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-05-22 07:08Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-06-05 09:55Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Barzlin1
2021-06-04 11:30Praha--Václav Havel Airport1
2021-05-22 08:49Pastvina u Křepenic1
2021-05-30 10:13Bargischower Wiesen1
2021-05-30 11:12Polder Kamp1
2021-06-03 09:50Dubringer Moor (NSG)--Mittelteich1
2021-05-22 08:00Parsteiner See--Südost2
2021-05-19 06:45Cross River NP--Okwangwo Division5
2021-06-03 12:08Wollschank und Zschark (NSG)1
2021-05-27 09:44Teichgebiet Entenschenke1
2021-05-15 08:00Randowbruch2
2021-06-08 08:19Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Lunow-Stolper Polder1
2021-05-30 11:00Felchowseegebiet--Der große Felchowsee1
2021-05-27 11:23Thurbruch2
2021-06-04 10:56Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)1
2021-05-30 16:36Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Eichwerder-See2
2021-05-23 13:43Guttau Teichgebiet1
2021-05-30 14:53Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B2
2021-05-27 13:05Golm (NSG)1
2021-05-15 05:16Löbau--Littwasser1
2021-05-30 14:00Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Teerofenbrücke2
2021-05-29 10:48Valtinovské rybníky1
2021-06-12 07:50Punta Europa (Acceso Restringido)2
2021-06-12 14:36CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-05-16 12:23PR Meandry Smědé--Dubový rybník1
2021-06-06 08:37Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2021-06-05 07:03Crna Mlaka
2021-06-12 09:07Lago di Serra di Corvo (Basilicata)1
2021-06-02 09:41Savica lakes--Zagreb3
2021-06-12 09:59Parco della Murgia Materana1
2021-06-12 17:03Gravina di Laterza1
2021-06-13 04:47Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser1
2021-05-30 09:00Mściwojów1
2021-05-30 14:10NPP Pouzdřanská step – Kolby1
2021-06-11 10:50NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-05-20 12:53NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník1
2021-05-31 10:06NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2021-06-13 06:18Maritz Unterlauf1
2021-06-08 07:22Noteć Valley--Rosko area1
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene
2021-06-06 09:16Schloßwiese1
2021-06-06 19:51Devínske jazero2
2021-06-05 09:53Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-05-23 14:05Grzybno Fishponds1
2021-05-29 07:49Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-05-21 09:30Schäferiängarna1
2021-05-22 05:38Södra Lunden1
2021-05-29 11:08Sibyllas jaktstuga1
2021-06-11 07:59Beka Natural Reserve1
2021-05-16 19:08Żywiec Lake1
2021-06-09 09:51Kuźnica--raptor count point2
2021-05-20 10:42Monowskie Fishponds1
2021-05-18 09:55Obedska Bara Special Nature Reserve--put Obrež-Grabovci1
2021-05-22 09:25Jakovački Ključ (SRC), šuma kod Surčina3
2021-06-10 07:02Galovica kanal1
2021-06-08 10:15Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-06-06 10:47Put za Vrbovski3
2021-06-08 11:45Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica3
2021-06-06 10:16Zrenjaninski put od Padinske Skele do Besnog Foka1
2021-05-21 08:28Wiślica--Górki Fishponds1
2021-05-28 11:59Opátske piesky1
2021-05-22 12:20Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)1
2021-05-29 16:42Lake Kerkini NP--Korifoudi and Kerkinitis River mouth1
2021-06-02 11:00Lake Kerkini NP2
2021-05-26 15:00Trud Fishponds1
2021-06-02 08:41Gluhar (village)1
2021-06-08 08:15Sedlovina Area2
2021-06-01 08:40Sredna Arda Area1
2021-05-23 09:39Valchi Dol Nature Reserve2
2021-05-22 08:00Studen Kladenets Reservoir--East1
2021-05-28 08:15Madzharovo Crater Area1
2021-06-03 10:22Dadia Forest National Park--Feeding Station Observatory10
2021-05-16 11:15Inkoo--Degerby1
2021-05-20 07:33Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni3
2021-05-20 09:25Espoo--Laajalahti3
2021-05-23 11:20Helsinki--Viikki1
2021-05-23 10:51Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-05-15 07:34Atanasovosko Lake--General Area1
2021-05-26 06:13Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-05-21 12:25Raahe--Inakari1
2021-05-23 09:33Keminmaa--Elijärvi1
2021-05-19 18:10Hammerfest Harbour1
2021-05-22 07:46Sitorman Quarry1
2021-05-20 08:30TR - İstanbul - Ağaçlı sahili1
2021-05-21 17:10İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü2
2021-05-22 11:15Toygartepe3
2021-05-29 09:09Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)1
2021-05-24 16:00ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-06-12 16:08Salas Lake1
2021-05-16 11:08Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)1
2021-05-16 09:00Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)1
2021-05-16 11:40Національний ботсад імені М. М. Гришка НАН України (MM Hryshko National Botanical Garden)1
2021-06-11 14:26Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)1
2021-06-03 09:00Погреби--луки (Pohreby--meadows)2
2021-05-23 07:30Актовський каньон (Aktove canyon)1
2021-05-16 15:51Parikkala--Uukuniemi Lammintaus1
2021-06-11 08:13Nizzana Military Base WTP ביוב מפרשית1
2021-05-23 07:22Tuti Island6
2021-05-15 06:40Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה1
2021-05-28 06:10Mirsham Hills גבעות מרשם1
2021-05-24 08:00International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת2
2021-05-26 17:40Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2021-06-06 06:00Tirtza Reservoir מאגר תרצה1
2021-05-16 07:32Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה2
2021-05-16 05:36Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים4
2021-05-15 08:37Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2021-05-16 08:28Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין1
2021-05-18 15:37Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה1
2021-05-17 08:36Man Valley עמק מן2
2021-05-16 11:00Upper Cable hills גבעות הקרב (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)1
2021-05-18 12:00טיילת נוב-אבני איתן2
2021-05-16 07:45Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה1
2021-06-03 17:00Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל1
2021-06-09 06:34Kivu-Kamembe12
2021-06-03 09:00Queen Elizabeth II NP--Ishasha sector 222
2021-05-31 08:15Bwindi-Impenetrable Forest NP--Waterfall Walk1
2021-06-04 07:00Queen Elizabeth II NP--Northern Sector2
2021-06-03 07:00Buhoma main park entrance
2021-06-04 07:00Queen Elizabeth II NP
2021-05-15 07:17Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)2
2021-05-16 07:11Mountain Gorilla Nest Hotel1
2021-05-23 09:09От Афанасово до Ильинка СНТ (From Afanasovo to Iliyinka SNT)2
2021-05-17 07:43Bwindi-Impenetrable NP--Ruhija2
2021-05-30 17:20Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)1
2021-05-18 08:56Bigodi Community Walk1
2021-05-15 16:48Вільхівка--поля у бік Зарожного (Vil'khivka--fields in Zarozhne direction)2
2021-05-26 07:00Lake Bunyonyi1
2021-06-06 14:33Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-05-21 09:30Murchison Falls NP--Northern Gate area9
2021-05-22 06:59Великий Бурлук р.--сх. від Базаліївки (Velykyi Burluk River--E of Bazaliivka)2
2021-06-09 07:20Murchison Falls NP--north side (Paraa to Albert Nile swamps)2
2021-05-23 14:35Fazenda Sengha1
2021-06-06 11:31Nyarutarama Lake and Golf Course11
2021-06-09 15:10Murchison Falls NP--Boat trip Paraa to Murchison Falls20
2021-05-16 08:05Inyange Factory Wetland1
2021-06-07 08:00Budongo Forest Reserve--Royal Mile2
2021-06-13 09:56UMUSAMBI VILLAGE - Wetlands and Grey Crowned Crane rehabilitation5
2021-06-12 09:37Нарские Пруды (Nara Fish Farm Ponds)
2021-06-10 05:33Murchison Falls NP--general area (please be more specific)2
2021-05-28 10:22Река Ока--Между Серпуховым и Пущино (Oka River--Between Serpukhov And Puschino)2
2021-05-29 05:30Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)1
2021-05-16 07:52Главный Ботанический Сад (Moscow Main Botanical Garden)1
2021-05-30 08:45Остров (Ostrov Village General Area)3
2021-06-07 08:21Mabamba Swamp3
2021-05-29 08:27Mabamba Swamp--Main channel3
2021-06-07 08:11Banga Beach3
2021-05-23 11:55ViaVia Travellers Café3
2021-06-06 16:58Boma Guesthouse1
2021-06-06 13:49Entebbe Botanical Garden6
2021-06-07 15:25Uganda Wildlife Education Centre7
2021-05-16 16:56Kajjansi Fish Farm13
2021-06-13 09:58Lutembe Bay Ramsar Site2
2021-05-31 14:12Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-05-26 17:12Константиново (Konstantinovo)2
2021-05-28 07:06Родионово (Rodionovo)1
2021-06-10 11:43Holland Park1
2021-06-06 10:08Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)1
2021-05-22 07:15Ростов-на-Дону--Кирпичный (Rostov-on-Don--Kirpichniy)1
2021-06-05 12:22Дединово (Dedinovo)1
2021-06-06 07:58Хозяйство Пивоварова (Pivovarov's Farmland)6
2021-06-05 13:39Дединовская Пойма (Dedinovo Floodplains)1
2021-06-06 05:48Озеро Сосновое (Sosnovoe Lake)1
2021-05-29 13:47Pikidi Gardens Ecolodge near Liunda Beach3
2021-06-06 08:04Serawongo Hills A2
2021-06-07 14:32Kisumu Waterfront (incl. Ndunga Swamp, Hippo Pt. and Impala Park)
2021-06-13 08:00Озеро Лакаш (Lakash Lake)17
2021-05-19 06:43Maasai Mara NR--Mara Triangle2
2021-05-25 06:35Maasai Mara NR--Sand River1
2021-05-27 06:17Maasai Mara NR--Southern section2
2021-06-12 07:56Sarikamis Forest & Allahuekber Mountains National Park & IBA1
2021-05-22 08:18Addis Ababa--Bihere Tsige Public Park1
2021-05-29 07:54Addis Ababa--Bole International Airport3
2021-05-30 07:25Lake Cheleleka--NE viewpoint1
2021-05-23 04:00Река Маныч (Manych River)1
2021-05-23 07:38Debre Birhan (general area)15
2021-05-23 06:00Gemessa Gedel5
2021-05-23 12:30Ankober North3
2021-06-13 15:30Manguo Swamp4
2021-05-15 08:00Red Hill, Limuru4
2021-05-17 18:14U of N Kabete Campus & Field Station (incl. Loresho Swamp)10
2021-05-30 13:41Karen Country Club2
2021-05-19 10:26Nairobi Arboretum, Chiromo2
2021-06-11 12:28Kfeet, Wetlands & Lily Lake, Karura Forest3
2021-06-09 08:31Nairobi River @ National Museums of Kenya (incl. Boulevard Hotel)1
2021-06-02 16:56Karura Forest, Muthaiga
2021-06-12 16:32Ole Sereni Hotel5
2021-06-12 09:30Nairobi NP4
2021-06-04 06:30JK International Airport, Embakasi1
2021-05-19 12:30Lake Jilore4
2021-06-04 10:15Nguuni Nature Sanctuary1
2021-05-25 06:14Temple Point & Mida Creek Mouth, Watamu9
2021-05-20 08:00Sabaki River Estuary2
2021-05-29 16:44Absheron Park--General Area1
2021-05-26 11:41Кошелев Парк (Koshelev Park)1
2021-05-15 14:59Воложка (Volozhka)4
2021-05-31 18:14Ижевск--Парк им. Кирова (Izhevsk--Park Kirova)2
2021-06-08 19:02Ижевск--Важнин Ключ (Izhevsk--Vazhnin Klyuch)1
2021-06-03 19:34Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)3
2021-06-02 15:20Ижевск--Набережная (Izhevsk--Naberezhnaya)1
2021-05-29 06:32Совхозный--Зарастающие совхозные поля (Sovkhozniy--Overgrown fields)
2021-05-26 20:00Екатеринбург--ЦПКиО (Ekaterinburg--Central Park)
2021-06-06 07:00Калиновский Лесопарк (Kalinovskiy Lesopark)
2021-05-16 06:02Екатеринбург--Отстойники Северных очистных сооружений (Ekaterinburg--Sumps of Nothern Filtration Station)
2021-05-16 07:00Лесопарк лесоводов России (Park of Russian Foresters)
2021-05-30 07:00Шарташский лесопарк (Shartashskiy Lesopark)
2021-05-29 07:29Природный парк Бажовские места (Bazhovskiye Mesta Nature Park)
2021-05-24 06:30Hawke's Bay Dr.6
2021-05-21 15:55Clifton Beach18
2021-06-06 16:55Deh Thano, Mallir
2021-05-21 15:54Malir Dam7
2021-06-13 07:04Haleji Lake
2021-05-22 11:03Chhach Dhand18
2021-05-28 07:16Боғи ботаникии Душанбе (Dushanbe Botanical Garden)1
2021-05-25 18:20Balaji Park Society1
2021-05-29 15:30Kallar Kahar Lake5
2021-06-05 07:00Margalla Trail 62
2021-06-06 08:20Talhaar (village)2
2021-05-29 06:30Margalla Hills Trail 54
2021-05-30 09:00Vishal's home2
2021-05-23 06:43Korang River--Park Road Bridge1
2021-05-30 07:15Lake View Park4
2021-05-19 09:04Adhana Village (OBI)10
2021-05-22 07:00Rancharda Lake2
2021-06-04 09:15Shela Tank4
2021-05-24 08:45Gatehara Lake8
2021-06-10 13:37Physical Research Laboratory (PRL) Thaltej Campus1
2021-06-11 06:42Vikram Nagar Housing Colony3
2021-05-24 09:00Parimal Garden2
2021-06-08 17:51Riverfront Flower Park, Ahmedabad37
2021-05-30 18:00Devpujan Apartment3
2021-06-09 17:14Indroda Nature Park4
2021-06-13 07:04Narmada Canal, Karai23
2021-06-03 18:00Sant Sarovar2
2021-05-18 14:11Aranya Udhyan5
2021-05-16 12:20GEB Ash Pond, Pethapur5
2021-05-22 07:22Shekhupur, (OBI)1
2021-06-06 07:22Pariej Lake14
2021-05-20 09:25Wagh Bakri Tea Factory3
2021-05-28 07:00Kalai Lake2
2021-06-05 06:46Sindhrot Nature Education Park1
2021-06-13 07:39Viva wetlands, Virar3
2021-05-28 07:34Hira Dongari, Vasai
2021-06-13 17:01Vasundhara Park Society4
2021-05-30 11:53Lokhandwala Lake--Mangroves
2021-06-08 16:30Kapol Garden7
2021-05-18 17:00Vile Parle Mumbai (19.101, 72.853)1
2021-06-05 07:24Aarey Colony--Aarey Lake2
2021-06-02 17:00Timbi Lake7
2021-05-16 09:00BPGC, Golf Club (Restricted access)10
2021-06-13 16:50Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Bombay15
2021-06-04 07:00Sanjay Gandhi NP--Yeoor3
2021-05-28 18:06Homi Bhabha Centre for Science Education15
2021-06-01 07:16Sanjay Gandhi NP--Tikujiniwadi10
2021-05-25 07:45Hill Grange Garden3
2021-06-07 08:33TS Chanakya College, Navi Mumbai2
2021-05-24 07:19Mothi Desai Village Park (Padle)20
2021-06-08 17:59Kopar Wetlands- Juni Dombivli - Ganesh Ghat2
2021-05-21 17:35Panvel Creek View - Sector 114
2021-06-08 11:34Satpool Wetlands3
2021-05-31 17:59Bhopar grasslands, Thane2
2021-06-08 08:15Nilje Lake,17
2021-06-06 16:30Kachore Pond, Kalyan4
2021-05-29 16:30Thakurli Wetlands2
2021-06-06 17:00Kachore Hills4
2021-05-23 09:30Umbarli gaon1
2021-06-12 11:45Dawadi15
2021-06-01 07:30Gandhari Forest Land3
2021-05-29 07:30Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang5
2021-06-06Jam-e-Shirin Park30
2021-06-12 09:00Matheran1
2021-06-12 11:00Phase 8 Pond9
2021-05-30 10:22Manasbal Lake2
2021-05-15 09:34Yousmarg Forest Area5
2021-05-25 12:05Hokersar Wetland12
2021-06-08 15:00Narkara Wetland Badgam11
2021-06-10 07:16Flood Channel Alamdar colony8
2021-05-24 14:20SKUAST Campus Shuhama1
2021-06-13 22:07Palu Village, Murbad
2021-05-19 12:20Foreshore Road20
2021-06-13 07:15Pathardi Nashik annex - II2
2021-06-13 06:41Pathardi, Nashik Annex - I1
2021-06-12 09:15Rutuparna Society, Baner3
2021-05-30Army Land8
2021-05-20 18:12Mutha River, Nanded City10
2021-05-23 07:30Mahatma Hill8
2021-06-13 16:29Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (IISER) Pune10
2021-06-04 07:40Warje Hill2
2021-06-13 07:22ARAI Hills (Vetal Tekdi)5
2021-06-13 17:43Riverside road, Anandnagar, Pune11
2021-06-08 17:00Karvenagar Nala
2021-06-06 07:29Warwadi4
2021-06-04 09:30Kanifnath Temple25
2021-05-16 14:52Sonamarg1
2021-06-05 07:00Jhal Thikriwala- Punjab1
2021-05-29 06:34Chapora Estuary15
2021-06-06 17:24Goa University Campus1
2021-06-06 06:37Pale velsao1
2021-06-13 06:34Vasant Avenue, Jalandhar2
2021-06-08 05:53Urban Estate Area Jalandhar Punjab3
2021-06-01 06:13Quitla Plateau8
2021-06-02 07:30Kalamba Reservoir2
2021-05-26 08:54THE KING'S SCHOOL1
2021-06-09 11:53Rajaram Talav4
2021-05-16 07:00Khaira Bet2
2021-06-03 08:52Punjab Agricultural University10
2021-05-30 06:36Lingayat crematorium, Sangli1
2021-06-06 06:47Shantiniketan School1
2021-05-22 09:52Kalptaru Colony birding area1
2021-06-12 07:15Miraj canal2
2021-05-31 10:08Lake Man Sagar, Jaipur1
2021-06-09 10:01Jajjo2
2021-06-13 12:16Neelon11
2021-05-31 15:28Jaijon- Hoshiarpur2
2021-05-16 09:00Madhogarh Fort HR/IN2
2021-06-06 07:30Uttarakoppa Forest1
2021-05-22 18:20Lake Sorbulak
2021-05-23 11:30Ambajhar Mandir Hill--Patal Pani2
2021-05-27 07:24Forest Campus, Indore1
2021-06-12 08:15Classic Purnima Park Colony2
2021-05-18 07:29Goshala, Yamai Talao, Pandharpur1
2021-06-11 07:29Pottu Kere1
2021-05-24 07:10Mattu- Beach and Padukere1
2021-05-28 10:56Bhindawas Bird Sanctuary2
2021-05-23 18:38Kanda (Paddyfields), Kemthoor2
2021-06-01 14:28Mote Majra Lake2
2021-06-03 08:17Mirzapur Check Dam2
2021-05-30 05:33Near Village Dulwan3
2021-05-30 08:56Manchi Road1
2021-06-01 07:13Herga1
2021-05-31 13:39Тұңғыш Президент Паркі / Парк первого президента (First President Park)1
2021-06-01 08:31Shanthi Nagar -- Laterite Patch1
2021-06-13 07:05Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar--New Park4
2021-06-03 18:36Siswan Dam1
2021-05-18 07:08Shettybettu 3 Parkala School Side2
2021-06-08 05:42Shanti Kunj Park7
2021-05-19 16:00Parchh Dam1
2021-06-12 05:19Rose Garden1
2021-06-07 05:44Leisure Valley1
2021-05-16 06:00Chattbir Zoo1
2021-05-19 16:00Perch Check Dam1
2021-06-09 10:18Jawaharpur--Punjab13
2021-06-06 07:45Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore2
2021-05-19 10:15Jawaharpur,Derabassi,near Chandigarh1
2021-06-06 08:30Manjalpaade, Mangalore1
2021-06-06 06:45Mundakhera Flat -- Jhajjar
2021-06-01 08:47Kheda Jhanjraula (OBI)2
2021-06-01 14:56Thapli IN/HR9
2021-06-11 18:20Kidoor1
2021-06-08 16:31Budhera WTP, Gurgaon4
2021-05-31 06:15Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-06-12 06:13Dharampur (Najafgarh) Gurgaon5
2021-05-29 06:25Hanchinal Kere ಹಂಚಿನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-06-13 07:20Basai Wetland10
2021-06-09 05:41Guru Gobind Singh Indraprastha University11
2021-06-12 05:59Hotel Radisson Blu, Dwarka, New Delhi (OBI)20
2021-05-26 05:57Deen Dayal Upadhyaya College DL/IN7
2021-06-07 10:35Peralathvayal1
2021-06-13 09:28Bhondsi Nature Park5
2021-06-12 06:25Aravalli Biodiversity Park, Gurgaon1
2021-06-04 11:28RUGBY GROUND VASANT KUNJ1
2021-06-12 06:09Jawaharlal Nehru University (JNU) Campus10
2021-06-13 06:15Mangar Bani
2021-06-11 05:35Neela hauz Vasantkunj IN/DL1
2021-06-13 18:15RK Puram--Sector 32
2021-06-09 18:15Sanjay Van4
2021-06-09 07:20Indian Institute of Technology (IIT), Delhi1
2021-06-05 18:12Malviya Nagar (OBI)2
2021-06-03 08:40Delhi Zoo8
2021-06-02 11:35Asola Wildlife Sanctuary9
2021-06-06 07:30Holy Family Hospital, Okhla8
2021-06-13 07:56Chilla Khadar Mayur vihar IN-DL4
2021-06-10 12:11Ghazipur dumpyard500
2021-05-18 14:41Sindhu Ghat3
2021-06-04 07:27Shey--Holy Fish Pond1
2021-06-04 07:27Shey Marshes1
2021-05-23 06:20Kattampally1
2021-05-18 09:07Mappila Bay17
2021-06-11 07:22Bagh Hotel2
2021-05-26 16:00Dhanauri Wetlands7
2021-05-22 08:30Kosi Khurd1
2021-06-03 08:00Panjabrao deshmukh agri university1
2021-05-28 05:31Fatehpur Sikri3
2021-05-22 06:35Gokul Dham1
2021-05-30 18:50Between WII and Sal Patch, Dehradun3
2021-06-13 17:22Wildlife Institute of India Campus5
2021-06-13 18:22Harbanswala Tea Estate, Dehradun32
2021-06-13 07:51Forest Research Institute (FRI), New Forest Campus12
2021-05-22 01:05Benog Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-06-12 06:35Dharampur, Dehradun2
2021-06-09 18:45Curzon Road, Dalanwala, Dehradun4
2021-06-12 09:00Indian Institute of Petroleum2
2021-05-27 08:00Rajpur Road Enclave, Dhoran
2021-05-19 18:50Sajanpur Pili1
2021-06-10 16:38Gujjar Basti Mazar Trail2
2021-05-31 05:58Gujjar Basti, Gaindikhata1
2021-05-28 07:28Gaindi Khata1
2021-06-13 17:54Pili Range, Hardwar2
2021-05-27 18:15Jhandichaur1
2021-05-23 07:30Komangalam wetland and adjacent woody zone, Koottanad1
2021-06-04 07:36Jamargadi Village, Kotdwara (OBI)2
2021-05-23 07:43K Hemmanahalli ಕೆ ಹೆಮ್ಮನಹಳ್ಳಿ2
2021-06-06 08:23Aamsaur4
2021-06-13 07:25Mysore City Bird Atlas 29A South of Water Tank RT Nagar2
2021-06-11 06:45Mysore City Bird Atlas 11D, Hinkal kere, Vijayanagar 3rd Stage6
2021-06-11 08:07Mysore City Bird Atlas 23D, Somanatha Nagar, Mysore4
2021-05-28 06:50Mysore City Bird Atlas 29C, Behind Yedahalli Village1
2021-05-26 07:44Mysore City Bird Atlas 12D, 3rd Main, Jayalakshmipuram, Mysore2
2021-06-05 07:51Mysore City Bird Atlas 24B location name3
2021-05-18 07:20Shyadanahalli, Mysore9
2021-06-10 08:42Mysore City Bird Atlas 30B, Srirampura 2nd Stage3
2021-06-08 06:38Mathru mandali circle2
2021-06-03 08:32Mysore City Bird Atlas 19C, Saraswathipuram Park, Mysore4
2021-05-22 06:33Subbayyana kere (Shanubhogana Kere) ಸುಬ್ಬಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-06-03 06:36Karanji Kere ಕಾರಂಜಿ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-06-01 17:29Mysore City Bird Atlas 22C Lalitha Mahal ಲಲಿತ ಮಹಲ್1
2021-06-06 07:05Rampur Kere ರಾಂಪುರ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-05-31 07:27Mysore City Bird Atlas 16D, KSFC Layout1
2021-06-13 17:04Muddahalli, Nanjangud Taluka ಮುದ್ದಹಳ್ಳಿ1
2021-05-28 16:58Hulimavu Gudda ಹುಳಿಮಾವು ಗುಡ್ಡ1
2021-06-09 17:27Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ1
2021-06-09 14:50Chadanamkurissi - Thirunellayi road2
2021-05-30 17:30Kalpathy New Bridge4
2021-06-01 11:30Tirumakudalu Narasipura1
2021-05-26 06:41Paddy fields near Ilayabhagavathy temple, Kanjikode, Kerala, IN6
2021-06-06 08:15Kinfra industrial park Lake,Kanjikode10
2021-05-16 10:25Kuttemperoor1
2021-05-22 18:13Kunagalli kere2
2021-06-02 17:11Kunnam Pitari Reservoir3
2021-06-13 07:00Karunagappally Railway Station4
2021-05-30 11:00Raakachi Garden1
2021-06-09 06:30Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary2
2021-05-30 12:09Singanallur Lake, Coimbatore1
2021-06-05 07:45Baur Reservoir, Haldwani4
2021-06-12 14:57Achankulam5
2021-06-06 07:00Hosakere (M Krishnasagar)4
2021-06-04 07:07Kannampalayam Grasslands150
2021-06-11 17:50Good Earth Malhar4
2021-05-23 11:53Chikkabanavara Kere1
2021-06-05 10:06Sunkadakatte6
2021-06-06 09:39Aagara-BM Kaval Kere (near Valley School)3
2021-06-05 06:55Bangalore University Campus1
2021-06-13 08:15BEML Layout, RajaRajeshwari Nagar3
2021-06-11Valley School
2021-06-09 11:38Samalapuram Lake, Somanur3
2021-06-09 16:36Turahalli State Forest, Bangalore1
2021-06-13 09:41Hosakerehalli Lake1
2021-06-08 06:45Turahalli park2
2021-06-13 10:25GKVK Campus, Bangalore3
2021-06-13 18:00Uttarahalli Kere1
2021-06-04 16:40Vrishabhavati River25
2021-06-09 06:30Vakil Garden City6
2021-05-25 09:00Puttenahalli Kere, Yelahanka
2021-06-05 05:30Indian Institute of Science (IISc) Campus3
2021-06-11 07:12Mallasandra, Bangalore22
2021-06-13 06:55Canara Bank Layout1
2021-06-13 06:42Dore Kere15
2021-06-07 11:25National Centre for Biological Sciences (NCBS), GKVK Campus2
2021-06-13 18:37Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Bangalore7
2021-06-13 08:00Devara Kere / ISRO Layout Lake4
2021-06-01 17:36Allalasandra/Judicial Layout2
2021-05-25 06:18Yelahanka Kere12
2021-06-07 08:09Anjanapura Central Park6
2021-06-13 08:15Byatarayana Doddi Lake2
2021-06-08 04:27MN Krishna Rao Park, Bangalore6
2021-06-12 08:28Jakkur Airfield15
2021-06-05 17:21Yediyur Kere10
2021-05-25Sobha Suburbia Apartment complex
2021-06-12 10:43Lalbagh Botanical Gardens9
2021-06-12 18:31Sarakki Kere7
2021-06-13 07:44Jakkur Kere11
2021-05-22 12:09Talwari1
2021-05-28 17:15Puttenhalli Kere (Puttakere)1
2021-06-07 17:53IDBI Layout Kere, Gottigere1
2021-05-28 06:18Sampigehalli Kere4
2021-06-02 12:56Ragihalli--Lotus Pond1
2021-05-29 07:49Sarala Birla Academy4
2021-06-02 14:51Ragihalli, Bangalore2
2021-06-12 08:14Ferns Residency6
2021-06-13 06:45Osman Sagar Lake3
2021-06-13 06:50Madivala Kere
2021-05-30 08:10Kannuru Kere1
2021-06-07 07:30Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad1
2021-06-09 06:00JavaregowdanaDoddi1
2021-06-08 17:22Sri Flora Farm2
2021-06-11 08:04Dodda Begur Kere14
2021-05-25 08:01Purna Tal, Bhowali Range, Uttarakhand1
2021-05-29 18:10Bengaluru Airport (Kempegowda International Airport)3
2021-06-11 08:52Jigani Kere2
2021-05-30 05:42Hennur Bamboo Forest2
2021-06-06 06:45Kaggadasapura Kere18
2021-06-11 17:35Doddanekundi Kere9
2021-05-15 17:30Technopark2
2021-06-06 07:12Haragadde Kere2
2021-06-08 17:33Hennagara Lake2
2021-05-31 16:25Seegehalli Kere (Basavanapura)4
2021-06-03 16:30Naukuchiatal1
2021-06-11 05:45Sri Nivasa Reddy Layout, 1666
2021-06-05 08:47Yellamallappa Chetty (Yele Mallappa Shetty) Kere--North4
2021-06-08 17:11Yellamallappa Chetty (Yele Mallappa Shetty) Kere4
2021-05-30 18:09Ramakrishnapura Lake1
2021-06-13 07:06Muthanallur Kere6
2021-05-28 07:23Hoskote / Hosakote Kere3
2021-05-15 18:28Laboratory for the Conservation of Endangered Species (LaCONES)1
2021-06-07 08:14Nehru Zoological Park1
2021-06-05 07:10Ammuguda Hills2
2021-06-09 06:30Kinnera Hostel (Backside Trail)1
2021-06-06 07:00Osmania University1
2021-05-17 08:17Sri Adi Chunchanagiri Women's College, Cumbum1
2021-06-09 12:26Kapra Lake1
2021-05-18 09:30Colonel Penny Kuick Bridge, Surulipatti3
2021-05-23 08:00Vellode Bird Sanctuary, Erode2
2021-05-29 07:10Konda Pochamma Reservoir1
2021-05-29 09:19Pench Tiger Reserve, Sillari Gate, Maharashtra1
2021-06-13 16:45Tharamangalam-West Car Street2
2021-05-19 06:16Pavalathanoor Lake, Tharamangalam பவளத்தானூர் ஏரி, தாரமங்கலம்1
2021-06-12 17:24Muruganadi Street Area3
2021-05-26 14:10The Central Law College & Surrounds, Salem1
2021-06-07 07:13Sivandipatti Lake & Grassland2
2021-06-13 17:15Koonthakulam Bird Sanctuary5
2021-06-13 15:45Kandan Kulam1
2021-06-08 06:25Mayanur Check Dam1
2021-06-13 07:00Vallanadu Blackbuck Sanctuary5
2021-06-12 06:00Marsh Land (Near Cauvery College for Women), Woraiyur3
2021-06-13 06:30ARK Nagar Area3
2021-05-20 08:05Pakhal Lake1
2021-05-27 16:05Open Fields, Farmlands and Forest area Near Adhar Khera5
2021-06-03 16:49Integral University, Lucknow9
2021-05-15 10:04Kollidam River, Vazhkai14
2021-05-27 14:56Golavaghat near Mari Mata Temple on Saryu river1
2021-06-07 17:59Nallathur Lake (நல்லாத்தூர் ஏரி)2
2021-06-10 17:45Rajiv Gandhi Institute of Veterinary Education and Research2
2021-05-31 10:30Vandalur Zoo (AAZP)1
2021-05-18 08:12Annakkili Amma Research Institute--(Restricted access)12
2021-05-21 06:00Siruseri Lake1
2021-06-09 05:34Guindy NP2
2021-05-24 11:31Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marshlands2
2021-06-12 11:08Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Madras8
2021-05-17 17:27Gopathi Narayanaswami Park13
2021-06-10 14:40Sholinganallur Lake5
2021-05-22 09:25Buckingham Canal, ECR to OMR Rd2
2021-05-23 06:00Purvankara Swanlake, Padur, Chennai1
2021-06-02 07:45Ganga Ghat Prayagraj2
2021-05-29 06:51Bhatagaon Filter Plant2
2021-06-01 07:10Gudhiyari Wetlands, Raipur2
2021-06-09 07:05Anupam Nagar, Raipur1
2021-06-10 06:27LIG 1219 Sector-8 Saddu, Raipur Chhattisgarh3
2021-06-13 06:22Chhattisgarh Science Centre --Raipur4
2021-05-20 06:00Mannar Island--Palmyrah House4
2021-05-26 15:00Serikhedi2
2021-06-11 14:19Naya Raipur--Courser Bhaata1
2021-05-27 15:16Kori Dam, Kota, Bilaspur1
2021-06-12 06:26Guru Ghasidas Vishwavidyala2
2021-06-02 10:14Argha Important Bird Area6
2021-05-25 07:15Basundhara Park5
2021-05-29 16:40Miteri Park19
2021-06-12 07:30Pokhara Bird Society6
2021-06-11 07:09Andhra University south campus8
2021-06-13 08:40jodugullapalem beach6
2021-06-06 06:21Kapuluppada lake8
2021-05-26 06:35Pavurallakonda, Bheemili3
2021-06-09 15:30Tel River near Kustapali Subarnapur1
2021-05-16 05:48Bagmati River - Upstream of Chobhar Gorge6
2021-06-08 17:00Chapagaun1
2021-05-20Hongyanglin (红杨林)1
2021-05-28 19:00蘑菇湖水库 (Mushroom Lake Reservoir)1
2021-05-16夹河子水库 (Jiahezi Reservoir)1
2021-05-23 16:32White Birch Forest Scenic Area (白桦林景区)3
2021-05-22S227 NW of Burqin1
2021-05-23 15:45布尔津魔术林 (Burqin Magic Forest)
2021-05-25 09:00Arid Country N of Burqin
2021-05-29 11:00白杨沟 (Aspen Valley)
2021-05-21 12:00冲乎尔乡 (Chonghu'er)
2021-06-06 06:48Jagatpur Lake, Bhagalpur1
2021-05-23 11:00Dulaiti Cun (杜来提村)
2021-05-18 14:00福海公园 (Fuhai Park)1
2021-05-16 08:48乌拉泊街道 (Wulabo Lane)9
2021-05-26 11:00NE Ulungur Lake (乌伦古湖-东北部)3
2021-05-28 07:42Bagnan_Rupnarayan River Front2
2021-05-19 11:00Karna Subarna bheel2
2021-06-06 08:00Bata Club6
2021-06-13 06:52Diara2
2021-06-06 06:30Sun City, Karimpur, Pailan20
2021-06-03 14:08Ramsagar NP2
2021-05-15 08:05Baruipur Marshes2
2021-05-24 07:00New Barrackpur, Kolkata12
2021-06-07 06:05Rajarhat Wetlands Proposed Silicon Valley Land1
2021-06-11 11:00Eco park8
2021-06-11 07:09Rajshahi University Campus (Rajshahi)1
2021-06-06 06:00Munia Zone (Rajarhat)6
2021-06-03 15:19Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)2
2021-05-26 11:53Nandagarh, Barasat4
2021-05-26 17:15Haripur Char (Kushtia)2
2021-05-30 08:03Kamargaon Grasslands/Padma-Char (Dhaka)2
2021-06-11 07:15New Vision Eco City (Dhaka)4
2021-06-03 15:04National Botanical Garden (Dhaka)4
2021-06-09 16:53Chandrima (Zia) Udyan (Dhaka)30
2021-05-28 09:03Gulshan Lake Park (Dhaka)13
2021-06-10 16:30Arakul (Dhaka)3
2021-05-24 13:16Purbachal - Turag River (Dhaka)2
2021-06-02 09:12Zinda Park (Dhaka)5
2021-05-29 07:55Dora Beel (Wetland)
2021-05-20 10:40Khanapara Veterinary College Campus3
2021-05-29 15:20Baikka Beel Wetland Sanctuary6
2021-05-20 16:30Army Residential Colony (restricted access)2
2021-06-13 05:42Hospital Tezpur2
2021-06-09 18:13Ekhiin Gol Settlement, Shinejinst, Bayankhongor, MN2
2021-06-12 10:02更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)1
2021-05-30 10:00KhukhBurd Lake, Bayan-Ovoo, Bayankhongor, MN3
2021-05-24 17:41Xining Ning Hu Wetland (西宁宁湖湿地)1
2021-06-01 18:12Arvaikheer city, Uvurkhangai, MN1
2021-06-05 09:46巴郎山--隧道区域 (Balangshan--tunnel area)1
2021-05-19 13:00Култук--Побережье (Kultuk--Shore)4
2021-05-25 15:20Phonsavan--town & vicinity1
2021-06-10 09:53Dalangiin bulag, Dalandzadagad city, Ömnögovi, MN1
2021-05-19 18:18Bayan Lake, Bayannuur, Bulgan, MN1
2021-06-05 21:01Ново-Ленинский Озерно-Болотный Комплекс (Novo-Leninskiy Lake And Marsh Formation)1
2021-05-21 10:00Темнохвойная тайга на реке Снежной (Dark Taiga near Snezhnaya River)1
2021-05-23 08:00Выдрино (Vydrino)1
2021-06-05 09:14Khustain Nuruu National Park6
2021-05-16 09:30沙湖--鸟岛 (Shahu--Bird Island)1
2021-06-04 05:40Mongolica Resort, UB, MN15
2021-06-13 05:48Swan Pond, UB, MN10
2021-06-10 17:49Nogoon nuur10
2021-06-11 11:59Eej Khad, Sergelen, Tuv, MN9
2021-06-09 08:51Tuul Gol2
2021-05-17 08:09Seol Club1
2021-05-16 07:48Marshal Bridge, Riparian Forest of Tuul River, UB, MN3
2021-05-30 09:00Смешанный лес севернее д. Гурульба (Mixed Wood N from Gurulba Village)2
2021-06-01 07:23Gun Galuut NR, UB, MN3
2021-06-01 10:34Steppe Nomads Camp, Gun Galuut NR, Khentii, MN2
2021-06-04 19:25Kholboo Shar Lake, Umnudelger, Khentii, MN1
2021-06-09 04:07Khurkh Bird Ringing Station, Khentii, MN2
2021-06-11 09:13Coloane Park1
2021-06-05 09:00董寨国家级自然保护区 (Dongzhai NNR)1
2021-05-21 13:00Ngong Ping1
2021-05-16 06:00Pak Nai8
2021-05-16 09:00深圳红树林海滨生态公园 (Shenzhen Mangrove Coastal Ecological Park)1
2021-05-26 16:48Mong Tseng1
2021-05-24 10:28Hong Kong Wetland Park1
2021-06-07 17:36Fung Lok Wai3
2021-06-13 10:07Mai Po Nature Reserve2
2021-05-31 08:22Nam Sang Wai Wetland1
2021-05-27 05:25Tai Tong1
2021-05-19 15:40Kam Sheung Road Station
2021-05-15 16:40San Tin2
2021-05-23 16:45Ma Tso Lung2
2021-05-16 13:54Pat Heung Catchwater, Tai Lam4
2021-06-06 07:40Tai Lam Country Park
2021-05-16 18:13Lam Tsuen Valley1
2021-06-03 08:28Tai Mo Shan1
2021-05-15 09:24Mount Davis5
2021-05-21 17:57Belcher Bay Park8
2021-05-22 07:50Lamma Island1
2021-05-29 15:09Cyberport Waterfront Park1
2021-05-15 09:00Lai Chi Kok2
2021-06-06 08:33Lung Fu Shan CP2
2021-06-07 13:15Shing Mun2
2021-06-13 14:15Victoria Peak Garden3
2021-05-16 08:30Lead Mine Pass1
2021-06-11 17:00Hong Kong Zoological and Botanical gardens3
2021-05-18 08:53Hong Kong Park2
2021-05-22 06:30Tai Po Kau Nature Reserve2
2021-06-13 10:47Kowloon Park1
2021-06-07 08:28Robin's Nest19
2021-06-05 13:46Po Fook Hill, Shatin
2021-05-20 12:21aberdeen3
2021-06-13 15:30Sha Tin Park1
2021-05-25 18:05Kowloon Tsai park1
2021-05-19 17:50Kowloon Walled City Park1
2021-05-27 09:00Nam Chung1
2021-05-19 17:01Victoria Park2
2021-06-11 16:00Chinese University of Hong Kong1
2021-05-16 07:19Southern Waters pelagic3
2021-06-10 16:06Kai Tak Runway Park9
2021-06-12 07:08Tai Tam Country Park7
2021-06-11 19:21Chukh lake, Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN1
2021-05-31 15:35Lam Tin Park2
2021-05-29 16:51Shek O Country Park3
2021-05-29 16:20Lion's Nature Education Centre 獅子會自然中心1
2021-06-11 12:15Tseung Kwan O Waterfront Park7
2021-05-31 18:03Cape d'Aguilar15
2021-06-02 16:20Sai Kung Harbour
2021-06-05 08:55老山国家森林公园 (Laoshan National Forest Park)6
2021-06-06 08:09玄武湖公园 (Xuanwu Lake Park)1
2021-06-04 14:00南京中山植物园 (Nanjing Botanical Garden)2
2021-05-22 13:35嘉義--蘭潭水庫與公園(Chiayi--Lantan Lake Reservior)1
2021-05-18 15:28嘉義--大埔泰山(Chiayi--Dapu Taishan)2
2021-05-19 07:44嘉義--大埔茄苳腳(Chiayi--Dapu Qiedongjiao)6
2021-05-20 08:14嘉義--大埔湖濱公園(Chiayi--Dapu Lakeside Park)1
2021-05-19 06:16嘉義--大埔情人公園(Chiayi--Dapu Lovers' Park)1
2021-05-27 16:54屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)2
2021-06-10 06:39屏東--屏東科技大學牧場(Pingtung--NPUST Ranch)1
2021-06-10 08:02屏東--屏東科技大學(Pingtung--Pingtung University of Science and Technology)2
2021-05-23 08:30屏東--屏東科技大學靜思湖(Pingtung--NPUST Jingsi Lake)2
2021-06-04 09:39墾丁NP--龍鑾潭全區(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake)1
2021-05-16 11:36桃園--月眉人工濕地生態公園(Taoyuan--Yuemei Ecoloical Wetland Park)3
2021-05-15 07:00台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))1
2021-05-23 08:06台北--新店廣興濕地(Taipei--Xindian Guangxing Wetland)1
2021-06-13 09:31台北--新店四崁水(Taipei--Xindian Sikanshui)1
2021-06-07 11:28台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)4
2021-06-07 16:21基隆--暖暖親水公園(Keelung--Nuannuan Waterfront Park)1
2021-05-18 17:08基隆--國立海洋科技博物館 (Keelung--National Museum of Marine Science and Technology)12
2021-05-16 08:18宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)1
2021-06-03 15:35Miaree Pool1
2021-06-09 16:35Kings Lake (Tom Price)1
2021-06-09 16:25Tom Price Sewage Treatment Works5
2021-06-12 06:18De Grey River (Great Northern Hwy)1
2021-06-08 07:47Spinifex hill behind Pistol Club (Newman)1
2021-06-12 15:28Sandfire Roadhouse3
2021-05-15 12:38Coconut Well (Broome)1
2021-06-08 11:27Gantheaume Beach (Broome)2
2021-06-07 15:40Cable Beach (Broome)1
2021-06-03 06:19Bushland on Cable Beach Rd West at -17.93718, 122.213161
2021-05-17 06:17Broome2
2021-05-31 12:10Entrance Point and Port (Broome)3
2021-06-09 16:00Broome South Wastewater Treatment Plant11
2021-06-02 12:35Town Beach (Broome)2
2021-06-10 13:12Matso's Brewery mangroves (Broome)2
2021-06-11 09:44Streeters Jetty (Broome)1
2021-05-31 15:08Dampier Creek saltmarsh (The Common)1
2021-05-31 08:45Broome North Wastewater Treatment Plant (restricted access)2
2021-06-02 11:30Malcolm Douglas Crocodile Park (Broome)2
2021-05-19 15:25Wader Spit (Roebuck Bay)1
2021-05-31 16:01Broome Bird Observatory1
2021-05-27 07:27Broome Bird Observatory Beach1
2021-06-09 09:43One Tree (Roebuck Bay)1
2021-05-17 09:15Crab Creek Mangroves (Roebuck Bay)1
2021-06-13 14:10Kidney Bean Claypan (restricted access)1
2021-06-04 14:35Kooljaman (Cape Leveque)1
2021-06-12 09:15Roebuck Plains Station--East of highway1
2021-06-13 09:01Taylors Lagoon (restricted access)4
2021-06-07 16:41Derby Jetty10
2021-06-06 06:25Derby Kimberley Entrance Caravan Park1
2021-06-06 11:46Derby Wastewater Treatment Plant and Artificial Wetland23
2021-06-07 09:09Joon Jo Botanical Walk (Derby)1
2021-06-06 11:20Derby Prison Tree, Myalls Bore and Frostys Pool1
2021-06-12 09:47山口市--きらら浜自然観察公園 (Yamaguchi--Kirarahama Nature Park)5
2021-06-06 09:52Munkyarra Wetland2
2021-06-04 05:45Windjana Gorge National Park--campground8
2021-05-30 15:00東広島市--ががら第2公園 (Higashihiroshima--Gagara #2 Park)1
2021-05-16 06:48Manning Gorge2
2021-06-02 07:05Fitzroy Crossing12
2021-06-03 05:50Fitzroy River Lodge2
2021-06-02 08:13Geikie Gorge National Park25
2021-06-13 16:14Mornington Wildlife Sanctuary7
2021-05-28 06:49Mornington Wilderness Camp--Annie Creek Walk
2021-06-10 12:45Harbour Rd (Wyndham)1
2021-05-19 10:55Wyndham8
2021-05-18 14:33Mudflats on King River Rd14
2021-05-31 10:16Emma Gorge5
2021-05-31 06:15Parry Lagoons Nature Reserve--Marglu Billabong1
2021-06-05 07:15Halls Creek6
2021-05-20 07:50大阪市--靱公園 (Osaka--Utsubo Park)1
2021-06-13 08:05Halls Creek Wastewater Treatment Plant4
2021-06-13 16:20China Wall2
2021-06-01 05:20Leycester's Rest area2
2021-06-11 11:00Caroline Pool (Elvire River)5
2021-06-04 11:10Lake Komatopillar4
2021-05-28 05:45Kununurra town centre9
2021-06-06 14:59Purnululu National Park--Walardi Camp1
2021-06-06 14:13Purnululu National Park--Cathedral Gorge
2021-05-30 09:04Keep River National Park--Cockatoo Lagoon1
2021-05-30 12:27松阪市--松名瀬海水浴場 (Matsusaka--Matsunase Beach)3
2021-06-03 08:58Victoria Hwy at Lilly Creek2
2021-05-30 07:15East Point5
2021-05-25 14:25East Point--northern walking track1
2021-06-01 07:30East Point Reserve--Monsoon Forest Walk2
2021-06-12 08:36East Point Mangrove Boardwalk2
2021-06-06 07:10George Brown Darwin Botanic Gardens2
2021-05-29 07:00Bicentennial Park (Darwin)3
2021-05-20 15:40Rapid Creek Estuary2
2021-06-09 11:12Casuarina Coastal Reserve--Dripstone Park1
2021-05-24 16:45Tiger Brennan Drive mangroves1
2021-05-24 11:50Casuarina Coastal Reserve--Dariba Rd1
2021-05-23 14:58Rapid Creek Arm - from CDU drainage channel1
2021-06-13 13:30Charles Darwin University7
2021-05-23 12:03Darwin Waterfront Precinct1
2021-05-31 08:00Darwin--Bayview Drive mangroves1
2021-05-29 08:54Casuarina Coastal Reserve--Sandy Creek near Hospital3
2021-06-04 09:46Casuarina Coastal Reserve--Woodland at Lee Point2
2021-06-04 10:45Lee Point3
2021-05-24 06:30Darwin International Airport1
2021-06-02 07:45Lee Point Caravan Park4
2021-05-23 08:00Gurambai Walking Trail1
2021-05-21 08:05Buffalo Creek Rd--Bend at -12.33656, 130.903901
2021-06-05 08:10Buffalo Creek Shore2
2021-06-04 07:13Buffalo Creek2
2021-06-11 14:45Leanyer Ponds1
2021-06-11 14:00Pipeline approach (S of Leanyer Ponds)7
2021-06-08 11:08Holmes Jungle Nature Reserve20
2021-05-29 16:25Knuckey Lagoons CR--Snipe Swamp1
2021-06-06 13:00Knuckey Lagoons CR2
2021-05-31 16:25Knuckey Lagoons Conservation Reserve--south end near Stuart Hwy1
2021-06-13 07:05Knuckey Lagoons CR--Fiddlers Ln1
2021-05-18 10:30Litchfield National Park--Florence Falls 2wd Campground3
2021-05-28 16:00Marlow Lagoon2
2021-05-21 18:10CDU Palmerston--Pond1
2021-05-15 09:30Daly River1
2021-06-08 17:50Комсомольск-на-Амуре (Komsomolsk-on-Amur (general area))2
2021-05-28 06:50Howard Springs Nature Reserve1
2021-05-27 12:05Berry Springs Nature Park4
2021-05-27 15:00Timber Creek Airstrip4
2021-06-11 16:28Coomalie Creek at Stuart Hwy1
2021-05-16 08:16Lake Bennett2
2021-05-28 11:30Timber Creek Caravan Park1
2021-05-29 11:28Adelaide River Wartime Cemetery2
2021-05-15 10:00高山市--平湯温泉 (Takayama--Hirayu Hot Spring)2
2021-06-08 08:34Fogg Dam Conservation Reserve--Dam wall1
2021-06-12 07:00Fogg Dam Conservation Reserve3
2021-06-08 08:30Fogg Dam Conservation Reserve--Monsoon Forest Walk5
2021-05-29 07:45Middle Pt.--Harrison Dam
2021-06-02 09:00Marrakai Crossing, Adelaide River.2
2021-05-24 13:00Humpty Doo Barramundi (restricted access)1
2021-06-02 15:45Leaning Tree Lagoon Conservation Reserve2
2021-05-27 07:00Victoria Hwy at Buchanan Hwy5
2021-06-02 07:15Marrakai Track7
2021-06-09 13:15Buchanan Hwy at -15.77951, 130.654302
2021-05-27 12:00Corroboree Billabong15
2021-05-15 15:52Jasper Gorge campground1
2021-05-18 07:33Mary River National Park--Bird Billabong2
2021-06-05 07:26Mary River Crossing at Arnhem Hwy2
2021-05-27 10:42Old Victoria River Crossing2
2021-05-27 07:01Judbarra / Gregory National Park--Escarpment Walk1
2021-05-16 14:30Victoria River Roadhouse (duplicate needs to be deleted)1
2021-05-29 11:37Victoria River Crossing Roadhouse1
2021-05-27 09:55Victoria River old crossing, near boat ramp1
2021-05-22 09:31諏訪市--霧ヶ峰高原 (Suwa--Kirigamine Highland)2
2021-05-16 07:32Umbrawarra Gorge Nature Park1
2021-05-15 10:21Victoria River at Buchanan Hwy (Dashwood Crossing)5
2021-06-06 17:24Pine Creek1
2021-05-26 11:00Lazy Lizard Campground (Pine Creek)5
2021-05-29 13:27Pine Creek Water Gardens4
2021-05-26 15:35Brandy Bottle Creek at Victoria Hwy1
2021-06-13 09:26Taylor's Park (Restricted Access)1
2021-06-05 12:14Kakadu National Park--South Alligator Floodplain Culvert70
2021-06-09 06:47Kakadu National Park--Yellow Water1
2021-06-06 06:51Kakadu National Park--Cooinda2
2021-05-21 15:48Christie Rapids--Top of Galloping Jacks Access2
2021-06-11 15:45Chinaman Creek (Victoria Hwy)1
2021-05-17 11:47Manbulloo Homestead -275 Murnburlu Road2
2021-05-31 09:15Katherine Wastewater Treatment Plant2
2021-05-21 17:23Katherine Holiday Park1
2021-06-08 08:01Katherine River Bike Path2
2021-06-07 07:36Low Level Nature Reserve11
2021-06-07 13:32Katherine Stuart Hwy Drainage Channel11
2021-05-17 07:40Katherine East1
2021-06-03 09:00新潟市--西海岸公園 (Niigata--Nishikaigan Park)1
2021-05-30 08:56箱根町--仙石原 (Hakone--Sengokuhara)4
2021-05-28 14:00新潟市--鳥屋野潟 (Niigata--Lake Toyanogata)
2021-05-15 08:00南足柄市--県立21世紀の森 (Minamiashigara--Prefectural 21st Century Forest (Nijuisseiki-no-Mori))1
2021-06-06 16:10Nitmiluk National Park--Visitor Centre2
2021-05-25 10:00Jabiru2
2021-06-05 07:45Kakadu National Park--Nawurlandja Lookout1
2021-06-05 13:15Jabiru Town Lake2
2021-05-24 05:10桧原村 (Hinohara (village))
2021-05-23 08:44小田原市--酒匂川の河口 (Odawara--Sakawa River estuary)2
2021-05-22 08:42相模原市--宮ヶ瀬湖--早戸川林道--金沢川の西 (Sagamihara--Miyagase Lake--Hayatogawa Forest Road--west of Kanazawa River)
2021-05-28 09:26相模原市--宮ヶ瀬湖--早戸川林道--金沢川の東 (Sagamihara--Miyagase Lake--Hayatogawa Forest Road--east of Kanazawa River)3
2021-06-12 10:30青梅市--多摩川--和田橋と万年橋の間 (Ome--Tama River--Wada Bridge to Mannen Bridge)2
2021-05-28 05:50大磯町--大磯港・照ヶ崎浜・照ヶ崎 (Oiso--Oiso Harbor / Terugasaki Beach / Cape Terugasaki)6
2021-05-31 09:30平塚市--馬入水辺の楽校 (Hiratsuka--Banyu Mizubenogakko Park)
2021-05-15 08:29日野市--多摩川--多摩大橋と中央本線の間 (Hino--Tama River--Tama-Ohashi Bridge to Chuo Main Line)
2021-06-09 07:15Central Arnhem Rd at -14.63161, 132.688436
2021-06-05 10:57日光市--戦場ヶ原--赤沼 (Nikko--Senjogahara Moor--Akanuma)2
2021-06-12 13:38藤沢市--江の島 (Fujisawa--Enoshima (island))29
2021-05-25 09:14藤沢市--新林公園 (Fujisawa--Shinbayashi Park)1
2021-05-19 04:33酒田市--飛島 (Sakata--Tobishima (island))1
2021-06-13 07:05川崎市--多摩川--稲田中学校の近い (Kawasaki--Tama River--near Inada JHS)1
2021-05-29 06:45川崎市--平瀬川--久地伊勢宮河原公園 (Kawasaki--Hirase River--Kuji Isemiya Kawahara Park)1
2021-06-08 07:40川崎市--多摩川--河口から19キロポスト (Kawasaki--Tama River--19km from river mouth)1
2021-06-08 12:00世田谷区--谷川緑道 (Setagaya Ward--Yagawa Greenway)1
2021-06-01 13:42世田谷区--二子玉川公園 (Setagaya Ward--Futakotamagawa Park)1
2021-05-30 15:25矢板市--八方ヶ原--小間々田台駐車場 (Yaita--Happogahara Moor--Komamada Parking Lot)1