The European bee-eater (Merops apiaster) is a near passerine bird in the bee-eater family Meropidae. The genus name Merops is Ancient Greek for "bee-eater", and apiaster is Latin, also meaning "bee-eater", from apis, "bee". It breeds in southern Europe and in parts of north Africa and western Asia. It is strongly migratory, wintering in tropical Africa. This species occurs as a spring overshoot north of its range, with occasional breeding in northwest Europe.
European Bee-eater
Date Location Count
2021-08-24 17:00Costa da Caparica--área norte30
2021-08-25 10:00Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica6
2021-08-30 10:00Pêra de Baixo8
2021-08-29 09:51PN Souss-Massa--Ifenntar1
2021-09-11 10:19Embouchure du Oued Souss14
2021-08-29 09:30PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra8
2021-08-26 10:00PN Arrábida--Alambre2
2021-08-28 07:32Sapal de Alhos Vedros2
2021-09-11 13:36Oued Souss--pont d'Inezgane18
2021-08-23 08:30Quinta dos Ingleses1
2021-09-12 15:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-26 17:00Ribeira das Enguias3
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-08-29 13:30Lezíria Norte
2021-08-25 08:18Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-08-25 08:00Paul de Manique11
2021-09-02 10:12Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João5
2021-09-08 08:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro4
2021-08-26 07:50Aldeia Bugaga4
2021-08-27 09:28Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-08-27 06:30RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral55
2021-09-11 10:43Rio Arade--Silves2
2021-08-25 09:10Enxerim35
2021-09-09 06:54Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-08-30 10:35Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-08-24 12:30Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura20
2021-08-21 10:10Senhora da Guia20
2021-08-26 09:30Lagoa dos Patos28
2021-08-28 06:35Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro14
2021-08-27 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr2
2021-08-22 09:20Herdade de Condes1
2021-09-13Torre de Natal1
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel10
2021-09-08 06:51PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta20
2021-08-26 09:07Pego da Rainha22
2021-09-01 07:47Azenhas do Ervedal35
2021-09-04 12:13Cerro de São Miguel36
2021-09-01 07:56PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim46
2021-08-26 08:36Comenda3
2021-08-31 08:10Porto Carvalhoso2
2021-08-23 12:07Açude da Rouca1
2021-09-11 14:47Maragota2
2021-08-28 07:45Central Hidroeléctrica da Velada6
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa1
2021-08-28 10:40Pego das Portas--Arneiro2
2021-08-29 09:36MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão30
2021-08-21 12:28IBA Alter do Chão15
2021-08-22 09:47Ribeira Grande--Fronteira2
2021-08-30 10:14Nisa8
2021-08-24 07:26PN Ria Formosa--Ilha de Tavira2
2021-08-21 08:00Alter Pedroso1
2021-08-22 07:51Alpalhão4
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira1
2021-09-01 08:15Ribeira do Almargem23
2021-08-22 19:00Aral55
2021-08-25 07:17Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-08-26 15:00PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros40
2021-09-04 07:22PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara6
2021-08-25 13:04PN Ria Formosa--Lacém40
2021-08-29 10:40Póvoa e Meadas6
2021-08-26 10:15Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)8
2021-08-23 07:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa2
2021-08-24 08:10Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais15
2021-08-24 06:45Cadoiço2
2021-08-21 08:30Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco
2021-08-26 15:24PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos2
2021-08-30 07:43Albufeira de Santa Águeda13
2021-09-05 07:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-09-04 09:29Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata
2021-08-26 07:12Lagoa de Aldeia Nova4
2021-08-24 09:00Muxagata5
2021-09-02 08:47Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2021-08-31 16:44PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira
2021-08-29 10:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira
2021-08-27 09:10RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos6
2021-09-02 09:59Monte do Pombal
2021-08-22 10:50Penela da Beira4
2021-09-04 12:40PN Serra de São Mamede--São Salvador da Aramenha1
2021-08-22 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas4
2021-08-21 16:01PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte1
2021-09-04 08:27PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão32
2021-08-23 09:24Herdade das Esquilas1
2021-08-23 11:06Albufeira de Teja10
2021-08-22 18:46Albufeira do Caldeirão14
2021-09-04 10:37PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos1
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio45
2021-08-31 14:50Albufeira dos Carvalhos3
2021-09-09 12:03Albufeira de Bouça Cova20
2021-08-23 11:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália15
2021-08-29 09:00La Aceña de la Borrega--El Jiniebro
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral20
2021-08-26 10:56Sortelha3
2021-08-28 10:20PN Tejo Internacional--foz da ribeira da Fonte Santa2
2021-08-23 12:11IBA Albufeira do Caia--paredão2
2021-08-22 15:18Monsanto3
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso
2021-09-19 08:10Barrage El-Haiemer | سد الحيمر
2021-08-25 13:02Cidadelhe2
2021-09-01 18:00Albufeira do Pocinho24
2021-08-31 15:00Albufeira do Sabugal3
2021-09-02 12:51Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral
2021-08-27 12:04Albufeira da Toulica2
2021-08-24 09:19Membrío--Embalse de Membrío8
2021-09-01 07:46ZPE Campo Maior--Retiro
2021-09-02 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-09-02 18:05Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة2
2021-08-24 10:27Alcántara--Tomilloso10
2021-09-18 09:09Río Salor--Puente de Membrío2
2021-09-16 15:15BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد36
2021-08-31 08:00Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)29
2021-08-28 09:18Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2021-09-09 10:30Albufeira de Alfaiates
2021-08-29 09:52Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim9
2021-08-29 13:15Centro urbano de Almeida1
2021-09-12 08:10Embalse del Tamujoso2
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro
2021-09-09 19:07Albufeira de Vermiosa10
2021-08-28 17:38PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos6
2021-09-04 16:10PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar2
2021-09-05 14:39Quinta de Santa Margarida4
2021-08-28 13:44Vermiosa9
2021-09-05 10:55سد تامسنا | Tamesna Dam22
2021-08-26 16:44Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos2
2021-08-30 18:10Batocas10
2021-08-29 11:13PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas4
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio11
2021-08-24 11:36PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão8
2021-08-28 17:25Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito5
2021-08-29 12:53Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe40
2021-08-23 17:00PN Douro Internacional--miradouro do Carrascalinho1
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca7
2021-08-22 11:02Las Médulas ENat3
2021-08-21 17:17PN Montesinho--França8
2021-08-27 18:25Arribes del Duero PNat--Presa de Aldeadávila11
2021-09-03 18:06Arribes del Duero PNat--Bermellar-Pueblo y alrededores7
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal40
2021-09-03 14:53Montijo--Pueblo43
2021-08-22 08:00Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)4
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba71
2021-08-24 15:00La Roca de la Sierra--Laguna de Murtales6
2021-09-10 07:49Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-09-08 08:41Arroyo de la Luz--Embalses de Petit2
2021-08-27 10:37Embalse de El Borbollón2
2021-08-21 14:04PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor10
2021-08-29 13:51Doñana PN--El Acebuche5
2021-09-04 08:25Embalse de Portaje--General8
2021-08-29 20:12Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón
2021-08-28 12:40La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto10
2021-09-13 07:54Embalse de Los Canchales--General20
2021-08-29 14:53PN Montesinho--Guadramil2
2021-08-21 07:15Arroyo Santa María
2021-08-28 13:30Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-09-05 11:00Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Arriba
2021-08-31 07:45Guijo de Coria--Llanos24
2021-08-25 21:11Cáceres--Dehesa Mogollones160
2021-08-22 11:36Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina
2021-09-13 07:30Los Arenales--Laguna norte2
2021-08-21 09:34Llanos de Cáceres--La Ventosa (camino de Valdesalor)12
2021-08-30 11:00Robledillo de Gata--Collado Puerto Viejo21
2021-08-25 11:56Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar6
2021-09-05 10:15Atenor2
2021-09-03 11:12Embalse del Casar de Cáceres7
2021-08-27 07:55Esparragalejo--Charca Grande4
2021-08-26 12:04Ovejuela--El Chorrituelo2
2021-08-21 09:03Río Salor--Puente N-5233
2021-09-12 07:50Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío17
2021-09-10 07:40Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)9
2021-08-30 07:50Doñana PNat--Arroyo de la Cañada Mayor2
2021-08-28 18:00Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera193
2021-08-27 10:19Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe5
2021-08-28 09:04Mérida--Sª de la Moneda1
2021-08-25 07:41Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres14
2021-08-21 10:30Angueira
2021-08-24 08:22El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo7
2021-08-28 13:15Montehermoso--Arrozales3
2021-08-28 10:30Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros30
2021-09-03 12:00Montehermoso--Pueblo3
2021-09-03 19:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo
2021-09-04 19:18Peralejos de Abajo--Pueblo y alrededores
2021-08-23 09:48Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto3
2021-08-21 09:45Aljucén--El Cañuelo4
2021-08-28 18:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento17
2021-08-26 08:44Río Guadiana--Fábrica de la Luz
2021-08-30 10:55Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya6
2021-08-27 19:26Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra2
2021-09-05 08:50Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos34
2021-09-15 11:45Embalse de Valdesalor5
2021-08-26 09:42Casas de Don Antonio--Pueblo y río Ayuela5
2021-08-29 07:45Embalse de Guadiloba6
2021-09-07 09:05Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse16
2021-08-25 08:00Río Guadiana-Junta del Matachel9
2021-09-08 17:32Laguna de Galisteo2
2021-09-03 18:45Alange--Paseo del Pantano30
2021-09-02 10:45Alange--Castillo de Alange2
2021-09-05 12:35Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera
2021-08-22 22:00Vado del Quema
2021-09-03 10:25Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra5
2021-09-03 09:11San Gil--Charca del Canal2
2021-08-29 10:27PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda5
2021-09-05 14:25Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo20
2021-08-26 07:43Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-09-04 10:56La Zarza--Monte Calvario2
2021-09-07 08:16Dunas de San Antón51
2021-08-29 10:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa4
2021-09-07 07:36Puerto de Santa María--Ciudad4
2021-09-08 09:17Dehesa de Abajo5
2021-08-31 15:01Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia12
2021-08-31 10:45Serradilla--Mirador Cruz del Siglo6
2021-08-22 08:25Las Mestas--Pueblo38
2021-08-23Arroyomolinos--Finca El Rabilargo1
2021-08-24 14:01Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa2
2021-09-04 12:54Tamames--Laguna de Tamames
2021-09-08 11:37Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja4
2021-08-29 19:02Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo4
2021-09-03 13:57Marisma de Cetina12
2021-08-30 10:47Jerez--Laguna de Torrox3
2021-09-18 18:38Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2021-08-28 20:00El Portal
2021-09-08 13:02Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Magasca15
2021-09-08 10:28Cabo Roche--Faro36
2021-08-22 08:09Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero2
2021-09-16 11:16Hornachos--Puerto de Palomas
2021-09-16 09:30Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera
2021-09-06 20:21Plasencia--Coto de los Monges
2021-08-25 19:38Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla2
2021-08-31 20:01Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo12
2021-08-22 09:02Plasencia--Valcorchero2
2021-09-03 17:02Malpartida de Plasencia--Cañada Trujillana
2021-08-27 11:01Magasca--Valgrande y Las Provisiorillas1
2021-08-31 09:57Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano30
2021-08-31 11:05Monfragüe PN--Castillo2
2021-08-27 09:27Magasca--El Torruco10
2021-08-29 18:05Arribes del Duero PNat--Salto de Villalcampo3
2021-09-04 09:30Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana10
2021-08-23 20:40Embalse del Jerte--Presa2
2021-08-23 08:55Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés2
2021-08-23 15:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla
2021-08-30 21:06Monfragüe PN--Villarreal de San Carlos5
2021-08-30 19:17Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal3
2021-09-08 17:15La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos8
2021-08-23 08:36Monfragüe PN--Cruce carreteras1
2021-09-02 20:48Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo54
2021-08-29 07:50Pinzón12
2021-09-02 10:23Brazo del Este--Área General
2021-08-21 08:34Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)20
2021-08-24 17:30El Palmar--Campiña
2021-08-21 09:49Embalse del Robledo4
2021-08-21 11:27Malpartida de Plasencia--Embalse de los Pilones1
2021-08-24 20:02Abadía--El Valle3
2021-08-28 11:15Casas de Reina--Pueblo
2021-09-02 12:19Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla2
2021-09-02 10:40Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar10
2021-08-29 18:00Ricobayo de Alba--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-08-26 15:42Trujillo--Las Canteras30
2021-09-01 15:52Azud de Canchalejas10
2021-08-28 08:43San Pedro de la Nave-Almendra--El Campillo-alrededores5
2021-09-05 12:12Gargüera--Pueblo14
2021-08-30 16:30La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Torre del Tajo
2021-09-10 19:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena100
2021-08-22 08:44Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo2
2021-08-31 19:50Casas del Castañar--Pueblo
2021-09-05 08:57La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero Marismas
2021-09-04 09:45Trujillo--Berrocal norte7
2021-08-30 10:08Embalse de Gargüera5
2021-09-01 09:30Trujillo--Pueblo3
2021-08-24 19:47Embalse de Baños de Montemayor51
2021-08-25 15:35Puerto de Honduras5
2021-09-05 17:15La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Marismas de Barbate Norte5
2021-08-31 10:30Zamora--Monte Concejo7
2021-09-04 17:15Campo de Golf de Montenmedio15
2021-08-28 16:30La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General15
2021-08-26 15:42Sierra Norte de Sevilla PNat--Cañada Real de la Senda
2021-08-31 19:01Piornal--El Cotanillo
2021-09-03 14:06Piornal--Pueblo
2021-09-04 18:22Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA
2021-09-05 17:45La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo30
2021-09-05 11:57Sierra Norte PNat-Guadalcanal67
2021-09-05 09:10La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste20
2021-09-08 08:52Llanos de Belén35
2021-09-05 11:26Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB4
2021-09-04 09:23La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata2
2021-09-08 14:04Pizarro--Arrozales12
2021-08-21 09:17La Garganta--El Horcajuelo9
2021-09-03 17:37La Janda--Puente del Pericón90
2021-09-07 08:18Pago de San Clemente50
2021-09-09 12:46Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte50
2021-09-11 18:25La Janda--Canal Secundario3
2021-08-24 08:17Toril--Arroyo del Puente Mocho2
2021-08-27 19:09Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real50
2021-08-24 18:00Atlanterra3
2021-09-02 17:44Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud
2021-09-05 10:09La Janda--La Mediana30
2021-08-24 16:00Candelario--Dehesa5
2021-08-30 15:30Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores
2021-08-25 10:00Embalse de Alcollarín12
2021-08-27 11:30El Estrecho PNat--Mirador de Camarinal6
2021-09-09 14:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup4
2021-08-31 08:48Cerros del Bancal y Siglos28
2021-08-25 17:04Charco Salado2
2021-09-15 16:05La Janda--Área General150
2021-09-01 17:38El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro82
2021-08-29 10:30Cuacos de Yuste--Monasterio de Yuste2
2021-09-07 17:21La Janda--Canal Principal Este150
2021-09-02 18:44Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla6
2021-08-25 19:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón2
2021-08-25 12:30Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada3
2021-09-04 19:35La Janda--Vía Pecuaria30
2021-09-04 00:51El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata60
2021-08-25 18:20El Estrecho PNat--Baelo Claudia16
2021-09-09 13:11La Janda--La China9
2021-08-24 09:37Zamora--Río Duero5
2021-08-25 18:49Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 52
2021-09-03 10:45Villanueva de la Serena--Charcas de los Valverdes12
2021-09-02 16:03La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada20
2021-09-01 12:24Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María2
2021-08-21 20:45Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea100
2021-09-03 10:15Zotes del Paramo--Gravera7
2021-08-26 20:09Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas150
2021-08-30 12:12Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego5
2021-08-22 09:09Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Junciel65
2021-08-27 11:45Guijo de Santa Bárbara--El Trabuquete1
2021-08-25 16:25Chozas de Arriba--Laguna15
2021-08-31 19:10Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto
2021-08-31 09:14Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-08-29 10:41Puerto del Tremedal4
2021-09-17 13:31Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña3
2021-09-05 16:08Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras4
2021-08-28 11:01La Maya--Gravera El Centenero12
2021-08-31 08:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río2
2021-09-06 12:30Valle de Santuario30
2021-08-31 16:30Cabrerizos--Río Tormes2
2021-08-26 08:12Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte4
2021-09-15 14:29El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances41
2021-08-26 18:17Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2021-09-07 13:35El Pozuelo
2021-09-05 07:26Coreses--Graveras3
2021-09-14 11:00Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo60
2021-09-05 18:26Castronuevo-Villalba--Límite RNat.50
2021-08-23 18:45Tarifa--La Alameda30
2021-09-05 17:51Los Alcornocales PNat--Valdeinfierno30
2021-09-11 15:08Tarifa--Parking Municipal3
2021-09-18 09:36Tarifa--La Caleta1
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2021-08-30 12:11Puente del Congosto--Embalse San Fernando30
2021-09-19 13:15El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico9
2021-09-19 14:43El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro8
2021-09-07 08:30El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes
2021-09-19 10:34Observatorio de Cazalla8
2021-09-08 11:35Cazalla
2021-09-02 09:10El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros212
2021-09-11 11:45El Estrecho PNat--Barranco Hondo15
2021-08-22 09:03Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos5
2021-09-03 13:17El Estrecho PNat--Barranco de Oliveros28
2021-09-01 16:15Benquerencia de la Serena--Pueblo y Castillo22
2021-09-04 14:42Mirador del Estrecho21
2021-09-05 18:29Grulleros--Gravera56
2021-09-11 11:17Moheda Alta--Balsa6
2021-09-04 15:07Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar32
2021-08-26 09:34Castronuevo--Dehesa del Monte52
2021-09-05Leon--Universidad2
2021-09-02 18:33Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río5
2021-08-29 18:57Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Jardín Botánico El Castillejo2
2021-08-24 17:30El Estrecho PNat--Observatorio de Guadalmesí
2021-09-03 12:21León--La Candamia/Las Lomas39
2021-08-30 18:50Machacón--Graveras de Francos5
2021-08-29 19:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla
2021-09-13 16:49Río Majaceite
2021-08-22 14:26Cañizo23
2021-09-16 18:44Los Alcornocales PNat--Garganta del Prior
2021-09-01 17:32Huerta Grande150
2021-09-05 09:47Majadal de Bustos11
2021-08-26 20:07Pelayo27
2021-08-22 19:33Los Barrios--Vertedero5
2021-09-19 10:00Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo26
2021-08-30 19:00Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja5
2021-09-16 11:25Finca El Patrón57
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo25
2021-08-22 09:50Villanueva de la Vera--Garganta de Minchones4
2021-09-09 17:38El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas27
2021-09-05 10:32Sendero de la Mariposa Monarca
2021-09-13 11:10Villegas2
2021-09-01 09:05Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja2
2021-09-01 07:56Santa María del Berrocal--Pueblo2
2021-09-01 11:25Cañamero--Pueblo5
2021-09-01 08:25Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros2
2021-09-13 08:35Huertas de Pinar del Rey2
2021-08-22 11:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas4
2021-08-28 18:07Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo15
2021-09-13 13:32Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano
2021-08-21 10:07Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte4
2021-09-01 10:54Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega5
2021-09-01 12:35Piedrahíta--Pueblo4
2021-09-01 08:18Pesquera--Pueblo2
2021-08-31 12:40Arroyo de la Venta Nueva45
2021-08-31 11:10Arroyo de las Castañuelas4
2021-08-22 08:26Tajo Algarín134
2021-09-11 10:21Sierra Bullones--Piniers/San Francisco/Isabel II19
2021-08-31 08:35Arroyo del Almendro4
2021-09-01 08:53Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes2
2021-09-07 19:05Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse
2021-09-07 08:51Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche
2021-08-31 09:50Arroyo de Casas Caídas6
2021-09-05 20:42Cabeza del Buey--Casa del Cabrito12
2021-09-19 17:31La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía2
2021-09-07 07:30Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory1
2021-09-02 19:16Azud de Riolobos7
2021-08-21 10:00Castrillo de la Guareña--Río Guareña
2021-08-25 08:02Castronuño--Los Infiernicos35
2021-08-21 07:57Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo45
2021-09-09 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar
2021-09-02 10:46Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco2
2021-09-09 10:45Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General5
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina9
2021-08-30 09:59Alía--Sierra de la Palomera
2021-08-26 01:28Casares--Pueblo25
2021-08-21 09:25Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla2
2021-09-03 09:00Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo
2021-09-08 09:53Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna6
2021-08-24 08:58Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato5
2021-08-28 09:40Pedrosa del Rey--Alto Del Mayo10
2021-08-28 09:18Alía--Almansa
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero130
2021-08-22 08:25Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla3
2021-08-23 08:49Urueña22
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía26
2021-09-05 17:47Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-09-05 19:00Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje
2021-09-18 11:27Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Área General9
2021-08-27 10:30Sahagún--Azud de Galleguillos11
2021-08-30 12:33Villalobillos17
2021-08-24 10:15Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla9
2021-09-14 18:31Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín
2021-08-27 10:21Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Cañada de la Espada7
2021-08-29 15:58La Paramera--Cerro del Castillo (castro)12
2021-08-29 07:30Río Tajo--Talavera de la Reina (Islas de los Molinos)5
2021-09-01 18:30Simancas6
2021-08-24 10:40Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte1
2021-08-24 14:33Tornadizos de Arévalo--Campiñas y pinares4
2021-08-22 08:16Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno
2021-08-27 20:00Santuario N. Sra de Linares29
2021-09-05 19:33Ávila--Casino Abulense10
2021-08-29 13:23Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-08-22 11:15Fuente de Piedra--Laguna dulce9
2021-09-19 10:10Mirador de las Aguilas46
2021-08-22 11:05Valladolid--Parquesol10
2021-08-23 12:22Villanueva de Gómez--Pueblo y entorno25
2021-09-04 18:32Ávila--El Soto10
2021-08-31 08:00Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-09-05 08:20Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio21
2021-08-24 08:39Ávila--Río Adaja5
2021-09-05 10:05Laguna de Duero--Acequia24
2021-09-03 17:44Ávila--Carlos Sastre (solares)7
2021-09-03 16:38Embalse de las Cogotas2
2021-09-01 09:42Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja7
2021-09-04 17:45Río Grande8
2021-08-29 07:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva40
2021-09-07 14:37Ávila--Parque de los Patos23
2021-09-04 12:00Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias26
2021-09-02 11:44Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos9
2021-09-07 16:15Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila7
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero19
2021-09-05 08:42Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso4
2021-09-07 17:28Velayos y Vega de Santa María7
2021-09-02 18:30Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras5
2021-08-26 07:27Castronuevo de Esgueva6
2021-09-10 10:22Fuente Agria--Observatorio de Aves29
2021-08-22 16:30Antequera--Ciudad4
2021-08-23 18:55Campo Azálvaro--CTR Ávila5
2021-08-26 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)20
2021-09-05 08:25Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)8
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse4
2021-09-12 10:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez6
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno9
2021-09-02 11:45Palencia--Barrio del Cristo y sus parques2
2021-09-06 09:42Arroyo Guadatín--La Torrecilla6
2021-08-21 10:30Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega2
2021-08-31 08:06Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera3
2021-09-12 14:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General
2021-09-06 11:00Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria5
2021-09-05 15:17Almorox--Pinar
2021-08-28 20:03Sierra de San Pablo--Puerto del Robledillo (Baños de la Guarra)3
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-08-27 13:26Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos2
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique35
2021-09-06 10:30Torrijos--Camino de la Vega2
2021-08-28 11:00Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña6
2021-09-11 06:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo
2021-08-22 09:00Fresnedillas de la Oliva4
2021-09-08 08:11Sierra de Loja--área General60
2021-08-29 07:55Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas3
2021-08-28 18:40Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)
2021-08-21 08:15Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla
2021-09-03 09:58Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla
2021-08-25 10:33Embalse de la Jarosa
2021-08-31 09:03Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres60
2021-08-25 09:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Hinestrosa7
2021-08-26 17:46Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta30
2021-08-31 08:10Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez2
2021-09-12 16:15Picón -- ZEC Sierra de Picón
2021-08-27 16:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla20
2021-08-28 08:30Las Campiñuelas2
2021-08-27 12:30Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villamayor de Treviño10
2021-09-05 08:15Quijorna7
2021-09-04 08:30Embalse de Valmayor4
2021-09-15 13:25Huétor-Tájar--Área General11
2021-08-30 09:20Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área General8
2021-08-28 20:00Tablas de Alarcos3
2021-08-25 17:45Ciudad Real--Camino de Sancho Rey
2021-09-02 09:30RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores
2021-08-29 10:27Dehesa de la Golondrina, Navacerrada34
2021-09-10 10:15Dehesa de Alpedrete
2021-08-29 13:25Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete2
2021-08-23 17:00Los Balbases--Área general3
2021-09-06 16:39Sierra de Andujar PNat--Presa del Encinarejo3
2021-08-29 19:40Ciudad Real--CRFS El Chaparrillo
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada1
2021-08-21 09:21Lagunas de Cantalejo
2021-09-09 08:40Sierra de Andújar--La Lancha30
2021-09-08 10:15Laguna del Regidor19
2021-08-21 10:00Río Guadarrama. Entorno Parque Arqueológico Carranque15
2021-08-27 08:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón20
2021-08-29 10:19Caballar - Área general18
2021-09-15 15:10Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset
2021-08-26 11:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villadiego40
2021-08-29 09:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama3
2021-09-06 08:02Sierra de Andújar--Cortijo Los Escoriales35
2021-08-29 07:32Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo3
2021-09-07 07:15Contraembalse de los Bermejales6
2021-08-21 17:50Mocejón--lagunas12
2021-09-01 19:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste
2021-08-28 17:04Vilviestre-Celada--Área general2
2021-08-28 13:18Río Jabalón--Fuente del Chorrillo
2021-08-27 10:00Pedriza Anterior
2021-09-05 19:30Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas2
2021-09-05 13:37Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-08-24 14:43Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares2
2021-08-23 08:46Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo10
2021-09-01 10:54Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores6
2021-09-04 10:06Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas1
2021-08-28 10:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Senda de la Molinilla8
2021-08-28 17:25Valle de Tabladillo--pueblo y alrededores10
2021-09-05 10:38Emb. Santillana--antigua crta
2021-09-04 08:14Leganés--Parque Polvoranca50
2021-09-12 13:40Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas5
2021-09-05 11:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio7
2021-09-02 08:45Aravaca--Parque golondrina
2021-09-05 10:04Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros
2021-09-07 07:43El Temple2
2021-09-09 17:00Leganés--Bosquesur2
2021-09-03 17:35Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque30
2021-08-27 20:48Madrid--Parque de las Cruces2
2021-08-29 11:22Puerto de Canencia2
2021-08-23 19:04Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores100
2021-08-29 08:20Getafe--Parque de la Alhóndiga1
2021-09-07 17:40Casa de Campo, Madrid3
2021-08-28 13:03Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina3
2021-08-24 10:15Madrid--Arboreto Escuela de Montes3
2021-09-02 14:21Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T22
2021-09-01 14:16Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid20
2021-09-04 12:18Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan2
2021-09-12 11:18Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos1
2021-08-21 11:27Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos1
2021-09-11 08:38Villalonquéjar2
2021-08-28 18:23Embalse de Finisterre--cola del embalse10
2021-08-28 09:18Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)5
2021-09-10 08:31Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-09-02 19:00Cerro de San Pedro15
2021-08-29 10:09Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-09-17 09:41Parque Central, Tres Cantos
2021-09-04 14:02Tablas de Daimiel PN--Sendero de Prado Ancho5
2021-09-03 18:15Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores8
2021-08-31 18:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías3
2021-08-26 09:39Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2021-08-30 08:17Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid2
2021-09-03 15:40Parque El Retiro-Madrid10
2021-09-05 09:00Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid20
2021-09-12 08:21Aldeonte-Olmillo1
2021-08-29 19:10Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta10
2021-09-05 20:00Burgos-Río Arlanzón--Las Rebolledas y Fábrica La Moneda8
2021-09-19 09:00Embalse del Cubillas
2021-08-28 10:00Pegalajar--Peña de los Buitres5
2021-09-04 17:20Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra10
2021-09-05 11:40Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel6
2021-08-27 13:42Burgos--Río Arlanzón22
2021-09-05 08:50Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid10
2021-08-29 10:00Laguna de Navaseca7
2021-08-29 08:33San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal3
2021-08-27 10:10Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela5
2021-08-24 10:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas7
2021-09-03 18:39Cojóbar--Área General11
2021-08-26 09:54San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz23
2021-09-04 09:40Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles17
2021-08-30 09:26Madrid--Parque El Capricho6
2021-08-30 19:50Padul7
2021-09-04 18:10Ogíjares—Pueblo
2021-08-25 10:03Tembleque11
2021-08-30 18:32Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia5
2021-09-14 09:15Granada--Ciudad3
2021-09-14 19:37Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul
2021-09-07 20:00Modúbares--Área general15
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores6
2021-08-22 18:00Dehesa de Robregordo3
2021-08-25 19:45Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)6
2021-09-05 09:10Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez4
2021-09-12 16:45Granada--Alhambra1
2021-09-17 16:33Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-12 17:52Granada--Dehesa del Generalife8
2021-09-12 07:22Sureste PNat--Los Albardales
2021-09-05 15:24Laguna Grande8
2021-08-22 14:00Somosierra--Dehesa4
2021-08-31 10:22Presa de Puentes Viejas1
2021-09-05 08:10Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes6
2021-08-28 08:22Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas2
2021-09-11 08:00Coslada--Parque El Cerro15
2021-09-03 07:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor5
2021-09-05 08:57Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas
2021-09-05 11:29Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo
2021-08-25 18:50Laguna de San Juan RF3
2021-09-05 09:16Despeñaperros PNat--Área General6
2021-09-17 18:28Charca de Suárez—Motril3
2021-08-29 08:17Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio7
2021-08-28 08:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas6
2021-09-05 09:50Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio15
2021-09-05 10:40Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo2
2021-08-21 11:58Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores14
2021-09-02 15:30Vega del Tajuña--Morata10
2021-09-04 18:30Lagunas de Atapuerca15
2021-09-06 13:45Comarca de Juarros--Salgüero2
2021-09-11 20:16Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo10
2021-08-24 12:33Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena3
2021-09-05 10:28Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada28
2021-09-06 11:42Sierra Nevada PN--área General5
2021-09-08 07:44Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada10
2021-08-29 09:12Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-09-16 09:11Laguna de Meco
2021-09-03 19:39Castil de Peones150
2021-08-21 09:58Peña Carazo--Área general3
2021-09-03 08:01Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-09-04 10:06Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-08-29 10:12ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-09-05 17:30Laguna de la Veguilla
2021-09-04 20:38Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano1
2021-08-22 12:10Hoya del rio Fardes, Benalua30
2021-09-02 17:43Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos3
2021-09-01 09:30Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados4
2021-08-30 14:32Comarca La Bureba--Cubo6
2021-08-30 08:56Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja3
2021-08-31 11:43Navapalos12
2021-08-31 10:55Caracena8
2021-09-02 09:20EDAR de Quintanar de la Orden
2021-08-26 19:28Miguel Esteban--Balsas
2021-08-25 17:24Quintanar de la Orden--Parque de Colón7
2021-09-04 19:20Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo4
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé21
2021-09-06 09:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Presa)
2021-09-04 13:11Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)26
2021-09-05 10:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--El Chorro8
2021-08-28 14:36Embalse de Estremera3
2021-08-31 10:21Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Valverde de Miranda15
2021-08-31 08:07Lagunas de Suzana17
2021-08-28 11:11Lago de Arreo16
2021-08-22 09:30Orón--Área General71
2021-08-29 10:21Las Chorreras, Torremocha de Jadraque12
2021-09-04 10:29Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa
2021-08-21 07:57Laguna de Bayas85
2021-09-15 15:05Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-08-25 10:30La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente8
2021-08-21 09:47Laguna de Lacorzana6
2021-09-02 09:40Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat12
2021-08-29 20:33Laguna de Hervías20
2021-08-22 11:40Calatañazor--El Recuenco6
2021-09-18 18:29Pasarela río Castril4
2021-09-04 10:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos4
2021-09-18 10:05Sierra de Castril PN5
2021-08-24 19:33Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-08-30 17:00Hoz Angosta, Durón
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-08-27 10:16Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor20
2021-08-29 17:15Nájera--Bosque pedagógico2
2021-08-29 11:00Segura de la Sierra
2021-09-06 08:00Llanos de Alcaraz y Povedilla
2021-08-24 16:57Cortados de Zafra de Záncara2
2021-08-28 09:25Caracenilla--Cerro Peñarrubia3
2021-08-24 18:08Salburua--Área General2
2021-09-09 08:59Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-09-04 11:37Almazán--Graveras de la Carretera del Cubo5
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel15
2021-09-05 08:00Campamento de San Juan
2021-09-02 07:35Soria--Finca Los Royales70
2021-09-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray132
2021-09-05 11:00Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-08-28 12:02Soria--Soto Playa7
2021-09-12 12:30Almería--Parque Andarax3
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.20
2021-09-03 07:20Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo2
2021-09-02 08:10Parque del Ebro8
2021-08-25 11:30Dehesa de Villaconejos de Trabaque3
2021-09-04 11:12Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste5
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)58
2021-09-06 18:58Embalse de Las Cañas RN4
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli15
2021-09-05 09:20Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)23
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli2
2021-09-05 10:17Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)2
2021-08-26 09:29Embalse de Alarcón--Graveras de Villaverde y embalse20
2021-08-22 12:07Puerto de Oncala2
2021-09-05 10:46Aldealafuente--Carra Candilichera1
2021-08-30 09:17Sagides2
2021-08-30 18:15Hoz río Trabaque en Albalate2
2021-09-19 11:05Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 1
2021-08-22 19:15Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito15
2021-09-03 19:14San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa3
2021-08-26 16:41Hoz del río Gritos--Ruinas y hoz de Valeria10
2021-08-26 19:31Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat25
2021-09-03 11:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias20
2021-08-30 10:00Mendavia--soto Barca3
2021-08-23 09:38Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache12
2021-08-24 10:23Cerro del Socorro5
2021-08-26 12:54Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo5
2021-09-04 11:52Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR361
2021-09-05 09:47Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera2
2021-08-26 11:24Laguna Grande de El Tobar
2021-08-30 09:00Albacete--Llano de Pocopán
2021-08-27 08:33Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR358
2021-08-26 11:17Carrascal de Villarroya1
2021-08-23 12:53Torcas y Dehesa de Los Palancares6
2021-08-25 11:27Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-08-29 17:37Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Espinares y pastizales de Tragacete21
2021-09-16 18:28Salar de los Canos
2021-09-02 08:48Mendigorría--río Arga, puente de Andión7
2021-09-05 11:58Sotos de la Muga EN6
2021-08-21 12:16Peralta--El Sotillo12
2021-09-07 10:55Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-08-22 12:11Cizur--Balsa de Guenduláin25
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete80
2021-09-04 19:40La Huérguina--La Berezosa, Trincheras y Pozo Campana20
2021-08-27 17:43Laguna de Horna
2021-08-22 10:26La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores39
2021-08-25 10:13La Huérguina--La Dehesa y el Rincón
2021-09-06 10:30Ablitas--Área General9
2021-09-07 07:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-08-28 07:45La Huérguina--La Muela59
2021-08-22 18:22Balsa La Morea9
2021-08-31 09:29Tudela--río Ebro/Azucarera5
2021-09-08 18:30Soto de los Tetones EN6
2021-09-11 11:34Arguedas--arrozales2
2021-09-06 10:05Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón2
2021-08-28 09:36Arguedas--Depuradora8
2021-09-07 08:15Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC15
2021-09-10 07:23Laguna de Rada APFS10
2021-08-22 09:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-08-27 10:30Sierra de Gerinda20
2021-09-04 12:19Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Ojos5
2021-08-27 08:52Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares12
2021-09-02 10:13Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz24
2021-08-31 11:36Vedado de Eguaras RN9
2021-09-04 09:37Laguna de Salobrejo20
2021-08-28 15:50Hoya Grande4
2021-08-26 08:25Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar
2021-08-25 09:31Albarracín6
2021-09-11 08:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP12
2021-09-04 07:34Estacion de Bonete10
2021-09-03 17:49Estacion Bonete25
2021-08-29Peña Izaga ZEC12
2021-08-22 16:20Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo6
2021-09-05 19:30Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta23
2021-08-31 10:04Sierra de Izco3
2021-09-05 13:06Bezas--Laguna de Bezas3
2021-08-29 17:33Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca12
2021-09-05 19:29Sta. Eulalia--Las Balsas36
2021-09-04 09:52Laguna de Dos Reinos EN
2021-08-28 14:03Arrozales de Alera
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar40
2021-08-25 12:12Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado10
2021-08-28 14:47Sádaba--Pantano del Vedado
2021-08-29 10:30Torremocha--Loma Gorda
2021-09-19 08:10Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA22
2021-08-23 09:20Sangüesa--depuradora9
2021-09-12 19:18Río Segura--Contraparada
2021-09-04 07:36Tauste--Arrozales
2021-08-24 12:15Sádaba2
2021-09-12 08:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general30
2021-09-03 09:05Estanca de Escorón3
2021-08-24 09:06Sos del Rey Católico2
2021-09-02 11:20Balsa de El Pontón
2021-08-29 09:25El Valle-Carrascoy PNat--Senda de las Columnas15
2021-08-25 09:06Murcia--Paseo Mota del Río Segura5
2021-09-19 11:00Embalse de Santomera14
2021-09-10 09:51Tentegorra35
2021-08-24 07:18Luna--Regadíos de Los Romerales2
2021-09-06 11:36Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza5
2021-09-05 17:42Charca de Los Ojuelos
2021-08-30 08:30Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-08-25 19:53Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2021-09-06 10:30Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela
2021-08-31 09:40Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol14
2021-08-23 07:35Luna--Regadíos de Marivache5
2021-09-10 07:45Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-08-28 07:31Fontanars dels Alforins
2021-09-02 09:48Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia7
2021-09-05 08:39Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco3
2021-09-02 19:00Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas
2021-08-25 08:30Zaragoza--Parque de La Azucarera3
2021-08-21 11:30Pico Salada - Base Militar10
2021-08-28 16:55Sierra del Toro--Area General3
2021-09-18 12:47El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-08-29 11:23Río Gállego--Montañana3
2021-08-28 16:42EDAR de Lo Monte
2021-08-24 09:19Alborache2
2021-09-19 16:31El Hondo PNat--Área General9
2021-08-29 08:54Montañana3
2021-09-04 14:30El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur
2021-08-27 08:03El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila
2021-09-11 19:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella28
2021-08-28 10:59Salada de Zuera14
2021-09-12 19:31El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva
2021-09-18 17:09Pantano de Elche--Presa44
2021-09-15 18:01El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas52
2021-09-08 14:34Elche--Paseo del Río42
2021-09-19 08:22Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández34
2021-08-27 10:20Ermita de San Francisco de Asis18
2021-08-27 07:29San Mateo de Gállego--La Guardia2
2021-08-23Hecho--Pueblo3
2021-09-13 10:59Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación2
2021-09-17 08:48Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals35
2021-08-26 18:09Gurrea de Gállego--Sarda Alta4
2021-08-29 09:10Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró10
2021-08-29 08:55Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré12
2021-09-07 10:39Serra de Mariola PNat--Charca EEC Finca Buixcarró11
2021-09-15 16:00Balcón de Alicante15
2021-09-05 18:47PNat del Túria--Les Rodanes20
2021-08-28 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general7
2021-09-07 09:29Serra de Mariola PNat--Casa Guarda Finca Buixcarró3
2021-08-27 09:09Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa25
2021-08-25 19:10Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón42
2021-09-11 09:16L'Olleria--Serra Grossa
2021-09-04 16:45Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan20
2021-09-19 08:04Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja20
2021-09-17 09:30Santa Pola--Barrancs Cabo NE6
2021-08-25 08:31Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-09-15 16:44Universidad de Alicante35
2021-09-18 08:33Clot de Galvany--Área general
2021-08-29 09:31Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans45
2021-09-14 11:44Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego
2021-09-11 11:04Embalse de Bellús6
2021-08-22 08:55Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2021-09-16 19:15Barranc del Juncaret50
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.85
2021-09-18 07:15Parque de La Marjal15
2021-08-22 10:19Arguis--Hayedo de Peiró4
2021-09-12 09:45Horta de Godella- Rocafort17
2021-09-04 09:00Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes41
2021-09-18 12:02Albufera de Gaianes2
2021-09-12 09:05Horta De Burjassot
2021-09-13 18:14Benifallim10
2021-09-01 07:40L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla2
2021-09-04 12:12Alberca de Loreto20
2021-09-07 11:24Embalse de Valdabra
2021-09-04 10:00Mirador del Garbí71
2021-09-19 09:35Museros--Balsa RAM
2021-08-23 10:00L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar2
2021-09-06 07:52Penyagolosa PNat--Área general26
2021-09-10 18:20Aín / Ahín13
2021-08-24 10:34Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos16
2021-09-03 09:05L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-09-18 09:30L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol3
2021-09-04 09:54Guara PNat--Sagarillo10
2021-09-08 18:22Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-09-11 10:49Marjal dels Moros30
2021-08-27 09:31Piedrafita de Jaca
2021-08-28 11:30Guara PNat--Santa Eulalia la Mayor10
2021-08-28Tramacastilla de Tena12
2021-09-05 11:10Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello50
2021-09-02 10:45Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña3
2021-08-28 08:51Marjal de Xeresa22
2021-09-03 18:35Marjal de Almenara--Área General5
2021-09-05 09:55Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón6
2021-09-12 10:54Ares del Maestrat--Coll d'Ares
2021-08-31 07:05Laguna de Sariñena4
2021-08-22 08:34Casbas de Huesca--El Plano20
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano8
2021-09-05 09:24Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat3
2021-09-09 10:09Riu de l'Algar
2021-09-06 10:30Torla20
2021-09-04 12:47Embalse de las Fitas15
2021-08-26 08:27Benicàssim--El Quadro de Santiago6
2021-08-22Nerín15
2021-09-01 19:07Sieste8
2021-08-26 20:33Arrozales de Selgua20
2021-09-02 08:23Beceite--Pueblo8
2021-08-24Puyarruego
2021-08-31 11:34Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain
2021-08-22 12:26Aínsa3
2021-08-29 10:48Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes2
2021-08-22 14:28Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla3
2021-08-24 14:37Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas4
2021-09-15 18:34Embalse de San Salvador2
2021-09-01 09:26Embalse del Pas3
2021-08-24 11:39Charo12
2021-08-28 08:20Embalse de Barasona--Cola4
2021-09-11 10:03Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet5
2021-08-23 09:35Saladar de Monreal5
2021-09-04 09:48Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret5
2021-09-07 10:05Pantano de Mas Blanc4
2021-08-29 10:13Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs
2021-08-27 11:53Bassa de les Ermites2
2021-08-31 17:33Pantà de Camelis2
2021-08-28 10:02Albelda4
2021-08-31 08:37RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan
2021-08-29 10:21Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró25
2021-08-27 17:18Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general
2021-09-05 09:17Ullals de Baltasar4
2021-09-09 17:47Riu Ebre--Meandre del Tamarigar75
2021-09-03 18:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS2
2021-08-26 10:01Alfés--Poble5
2021-08-27 08:28Secans de Vinfaro
2021-08-23 18:36Teutet10
2021-08-29 17:59Timoneda d'Alfés3
2021-08-27 11:00Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell
2021-08-26 19:12Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella2
2021-09-01 08:20Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada
2021-09-06 11:10Torreribera80
2021-09-06 08:33Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró
2021-09-05 11:18Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general5
2021-09-05 08:08Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2021-09-05 10:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Camí de lo Matar4
2021-08-29 20:41Àger--Poble i voltants1
2021-09-01 17:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Niño perdido2
2021-09-19 19:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2021-09-12 09:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí3
2021-09-03 11:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de Riumar6
2021-09-12 10:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada2
2021-08-29 17:05Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès21
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general
2021-08-21 13:17Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central4
2021-09-03 18:30Embassament de Sant Antoni--Cua1
2021-08-24 18:37Secà de Bellmunt RN2000---Sector Castellserà-Preixens7
2021-08-29 18:03Boumort RNC-- Cingles de Pessonada3
2021-08-27 08:56Boumort RNC--Herbasavina18
2021-09-08 15:09Boumort RNC--Mare de Déu d'Esplà22
2021-08-25 14:02Canyet de Siall (TRENCA)3
2021-09-07 08:08Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2021-08-28 17:35Salou--Sèquia Major10
2021-08-28 10:38Sant Joan de L'Erm
2021-09-18 07:54Zona humida de Les Madrigueres2
2021-08-28 06:30Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix2
2021-09-11 16:37Puig de l'Àliga5
2021-08-30 13:10Le Domaine des Oiseaux
2021-09-04 17:58Lac de Saint-Sernin3
2021-09-19 09:00Garraf PNat--Canòpolis25
2021-09-12 11:45Garraf PNat--Campgràs
2021-09-04 20:08Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-09-05 09:52Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general2
2021-08-24 11:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres4
2021-09-11 13:25R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona5
2021-09-11 16:24Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines
2021-08-22 11:29Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera3
2021-09-03 09:15Granera--Salvatges2
2021-08-31 08:34Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Lluquer4
2021-09-14 13:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani
2021-08-22 08:34Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)5
2021-08-31 11:04Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal4
2021-08-29 09:08Eyne--site de migration20
2021-09-12 08:47Montcada i Reixac--Pla de Reixac100
2021-09-10 11:53Gallecs EIN--Camí dels Bandolers10
2021-09-19 11:26Gallecs EIN--Area General
2021-08-24 08:25Martorelles--Bassa Can Fenosa50
2021-09-04 09:39Sant Fost de Campsentelles--Turo de Fra Rafel1
2021-09-19 13:49Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo5
2021-09-05 17:30La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt3
2021-08-31 09:58Riu Ter a Manlleu5
2021-09-16 09:45Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón30
2021-09-17 10:00La Roca--L'Espinal--Turo dels Castellans65
2021-09-05 09:29Pérassay (ville)13
2021-09-15 18:24Depuradora de Binissalem56
2021-09-08 17:29Esclet8
2021-09-18 16:00Mortitx8
2021-09-19 12:18Cap de ses Salines1
2021-09-02 06:53Rabós--La Bassa
2021-09-08 09:56Les Dosses
2021-09-17 11:00Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)2
2021-09-01 13:00Tournebelle-le-Neuf1
2021-09-01 08:22Roc de Conilhac
2021-09-13 10:20*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)1
2021-09-19 09:11Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet
2021-08-26 17:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait Quim Franch1
2021-09-02 10:31Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba2
2021-09-14 14:09Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà3
2021-09-04 17:54Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel2
2021-09-17 18:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí de Mornau1
2021-09-08 18:06Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa12
2021-09-01 19:25Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt15
2021-09-04 12:17Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts20
2021-09-04 18:33Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt6
2021-09-04 20:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'en Pericos3
2021-09-08 15:23Càmping Castell Montgrí9
2021-08-24 09:30Les Basses d'en Coll3
2021-09-04 09:32Cap de Creus PNat--Pla de Gates2
2021-08-26 08:30Grand Maïre2
2021-09-01Bec d'Allier1
2021-08-25 07:00Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir1
2021-09-08 08:15Puéchabon--Mas Basile5
2021-09-19 16:15Ciutadella5
2021-09-01 07:25Prairies de Manicamp64
2021-09-06 14:34Cala Morell8
2021-09-03 10:43Camping de son Bou7
2021-09-14 10:30RNR du Scamandre (RNR88)--Entre les Iscles et l'observatoire1
2021-08-26 10:15Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)3
2021-09-01 11:42Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau
2021-08-22 10:53Camargue--Étang de Consécanière15
2021-08-31 17:48Camargue--Route des Cabanettes4
2021-09-01 08:08Camargue--Marais de Basses Méjanes8
2021-09-08 08:00PNR / RNN de Camargue (RNN22) (veuillez envisager d'utiliser un emplacement plus spécifique)
2021-09-01 08:26Camargue--Observatoire du Mas Neuf3
2021-09-14 10:00Camargue--Mas d'Agon40
2021-08-27Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon10
2021-09-05 07:11Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon20
2021-09-05 09:03Camargue--Mas de la Capelière20
2021-08-28 17:26Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar
2021-09-01 09:58Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat5
2021-09-15 08:30Le Verdier2
2021-08-22 18:00Camargue--Digue de Paulet
2021-08-22 10:46Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs3
2021-09-13 10:00Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade2
2021-09-11 07:11RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau40
2021-09-10 11:45Landes de Montagny3
2021-09-13 14:07RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)3
2021-09-05 10:20Marais de Simandres6
2021-08-29 12:55Zone humide de la Sauzaye (Chaponnay)1
2021-08-22 18:45Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage25
2021-09-04 10:30ENS du bois de la Bâtie (Le Versoud)49
2021-08-21 08:16Etang de Crosagny6
2021-09-01 08:09Montauroux--Lac de Saint-Cassien--Réserve Biologique de Fondurane8
2021-09-06 16:06Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)
2021-09-09 14:21Monte Bellenda - Ventimiglia15
2021-09-10 16:45Giardino Naturale LIPU Cuneo1
2021-09-06 18:04Tetti Lupo
2021-09-12 09:54Bosco di Sant'Anselmo5
2021-09-11 08:14Wasserscheide Gurnigel (migration)29
2021-09-07 11:36Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo3
2021-09-04 08:56Stagni di San Sebastiano5
2021-08-31 13:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-08-24 15:16Oasi di Crava-Morozzo
2021-08-29 16:04Thürer Wiesen (NSG)3
2021-09-08 08:20Capo Mele - Andora10
2021-08-22 12:12Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)5
2021-08-27 10:52Vorderer Roxheimer Altrhein-Krumbeeräcker (NSG)23
2021-09-07 14:49Bonifacio (Bunifaziu) (ville)
2021-09-13 08:34D69 entre Vivario et Col de Sorba20
2021-09-11 11:20Plage de Rondinara6
2021-09-06Weggental5
2021-08-31 11:20Parco pubblico via San Dionigi8
2021-09-03 17:40Parco della Vettabbia2
2021-09-05 08:00Parco Gino Cassinis20
2021-09-05 09:45Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud37
2021-09-17 11:06Capriglia40
2021-09-09 09:01Isola del Giglio (area generale)5
2021-09-09 07:55Riserva Statale Cornocchia4
2021-08-21 09:38Parco della Piana6
2021-09-06 19:19Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-09-02 14:48Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-09-11 08:27Lago di Burano2
2021-09-11 15:11Lago di Monaciano3
2021-08-30 16:06Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza
2021-09-10 14:09Valle dell'Inferno e Bandella10
2021-09-03 07:34Parco Urbano Bassani30
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno60
2021-09-02 09:57Ostia Antica5
2021-09-02 08:28Oasi LIPU Castel di Guido2
2021-08-21 17:19Salina di Comacchio e Valle Capre--Torre di avvistamento20
2021-09-09 11:00Salinagrande12
2021-08-27 10:20Incile del Po di Maistra
2021-08-25 07:07Villa Ada36
2021-08-26 06:43Parco della Caffarella3
2021-08-28 13:02Sacca di Scardovari1
2021-09-08 15:30Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)2
2021-09-04 18:13Saale-Elster-Aue bei Halle (NSG)25
2021-08-28 15:31stakeout Adlerbussard, Pegau (2021)5
2021-09-03 07:00Foce del Platani19
2021-08-31 09:00Riserva Naturale della Valle Canal Novo15
2021-09-07 09:08San Pietro della Ienca5
2021-09-12 10:15Riserva Naturale della Valle Cavanata
2021-09-05 10:54Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona
2021-09-02 16:28Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South4
2021-08-31 09:22Oasi dei Variconi35
2021-09-05 15:10Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne36
2021-09-17 16:02Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)10
2021-09-07 21:00Kamenjak
2021-09-04 13:42Elbinseln Gauernitz (NSG)20
2021-09-09 06:41Il-Majjistral Nature & History Park6
2021-09-16 15:43Ghadira NR8
2021-09-17 18:20Simar NR
2021-09-19 09:35Dingli Cliffs4
2021-09-15 19:00Buskett Gardens
2021-09-08 14:00Foce dell'Ippari20
2021-09-02 14:27Wampener Riff5
2021-09-02 18:35Confluence of Sava, Ljubljanica & Kamniška bistrica rivers with surrounding forrests & fields5
2021-09-03 10:30Baška area--Krk6
2021-08-26 15:36Kolansko Blato100
2021-08-21 18:19Pískovna Újezdec15
2021-08-25 19:55Velo Blato Reserve10
2021-08-27 14:21Nin saltpan6
2021-09-05 16:35Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane
2021-09-01 18:04Vransko jezero
2021-09-06 04:47Retencija Blato--Zagreb
2021-09-04 12:31Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower10
2021-08-24 14:01Bundek Park2
2021-08-22 15:08Park Maksimir--Zagreb2
2021-08-29 16:24Savica lakes--Zagreb13
2021-08-31 15:33Savski nasip--Poloj30
2021-08-21 11:20Ormož Basins Nature Reserve5
2021-08-22 10:09NP Podyjí--Fládnitzské vřesoviště5
2021-08-23 08:48NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště80
2021-09-05 11:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe30
2021-08-21 12:26Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou11
2021-08-25 16:50PP Lonjsko polje
2021-08-22 05:59Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser10
2021-09-03 11:00PP Lonjsko polje--Đol100
2021-09-13 18:49VDNM--hráz Mušov2
2021-08-29 14:21Warmblüterkoppel3
2021-09-03 08:04Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-09-04 11:09Nový rybník, Mikulov2
2021-09-05 06:58Batthyanyfeld5
2021-08-22 17:50Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Unterer Stinkersee1
2021-09-04 06:17Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee1
2021-09-04 09:17Nationalpark Neusiedler See -Seewinkel Informationszentrum
2021-08-22 18:29Lettengrund1
2021-09-01 10:51Fertő-Hanság NP4
2021-09-03 18:32NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt5
2021-09-04 17:05Výtopa4
2021-09-04 18:46Koňské pastvisko, Hlohovec7
2021-09-03 17:03NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník
2021-08-28 11:35Lednicko-valtický areál10
2021-09-05 11:20Bernhardsthaler Ebene4
2021-09-05 05:55Devínske jazero5
2021-08-29 13:40Lange Luss - Südteil2
2021-09-07 15:28Jakubovské rybníky8
2021-08-29 12:16Hansag3
2021-09-04 07:44Tadten Dammweg1
2021-08-21 14:49Mutěnické rybníky
2021-09-06 16:00Deutsch Jahrndorf7
2021-08-21 14:19Jarohněvický rybník6
2021-08-27 13:45Písky, Milotice28
2021-08-26 10:37Hrušovská zdrž2
2021-09-04 08:05Hutovo Blato7
2021-09-07 12:46Žernava, sady a autokros9
2021-08-27 07:47Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov3
2021-09-05 12:35Bonifica Padule Bianco4
2021-08-26 12:48Winów--Odra backwater and fields1
2021-08-27 16:00PR Žitavský luh150
2021-08-27 18:00Trávnica - vodná nádrž11
2021-08-29 10:34Pátka Reservoir35
2021-08-28 07:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve5
2021-09-04 05:45Šušanj, Bar21
2021-09-06 06:00Ulcinj Salina8
2021-08-22 16:53Árasztás-Apaj25
2021-08-23 15:37Bösztörpuszta--Kunszentmiklós30
2021-08-25 07:15Ortás-rétek--Ipolyvece20
2021-09-06 15:10Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2021-08-22 19:10Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg
2021-08-23 06:14Duna-Tisza-csatorna8
2021-08-23 10:27grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)30
2021-08-25 06:30Selyemréti Tanösvény--Ócsa
2021-08-31 11:06Lake Korission--Issos20
2021-09-04 09:37Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci65
2021-09-04 18:19Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Petrovaradinski Rit72
2021-09-11 08:27Péteri-tó20
2021-08-21 12:37Baráthok kútja (bara i slatinski pasnjak)257
2021-09-11 08:53Igoumenitsa (general area)
2021-08-27 14:41Tiszaalpar6
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó75
2021-09-05 10:45Ločka ada--Lok2
2021-09-01 07:00Paliki Peninsula50
2021-08-25 16:00Livadi Marsh30
2021-09-02 09:33Galovica kanal16
2021-09-14 10:52Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav33
2021-08-30 14:10Begej river near Perlez20
2021-08-24 07:00Doliana, Ioannina (Δολιανά Ιωαννίνων)
2021-09-01 08:55Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)6
2021-08-30 10:38Zrenjaninski put od Padinske Skele do Besnog Foka30
2021-09-01 10:35Belo jezero, Lukino Selo35
2021-09-05 16:00Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot22
2021-09-11 13:03Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget2
2021-09-05 17:34Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)8
2021-09-04 08:07Reva--zapadni forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)5
2021-09-10 13:20Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-05 14:45Reva--put do Dunava i kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)3
2021-08-28 16:55Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)50
2021-09-14 08:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)26
2021-09-02 15:50Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)5
2021-09-07 16:49Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Tsopeli Lagoon2
2021-08-30 16:40Železnički most kod Pančeva50
2021-09-11 15:53Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije50
2021-08-21 17:02Gradska šuma, Pančevo - IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav20
2021-09-16 09:04Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica4
2021-09-11 11:43Ribnjak Uzdin (private fish farm, must have permission to enter)10
2021-08-28 19:23Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons15
2021-09-11 07:22Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)12
2021-08-23 13:01Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin3
2021-08-26 11:29Borsodi-Mezoseg (Little Hortobagy)400
2021-09-05 07:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-09-03 07:27Hortobágy NP - Álomzug-Pentezug-Szelencés along River Hortobágy--Mihályhalma-Nádudvar8
2021-09-15 07:25NE of Florina14
2021-09-02 07:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South10
2021-08-31 07:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša100
2021-09-03 16:00Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)8
2021-08-28 09:34Ptolemaida5
2021-09-04 10:27Mt. Voras (Kaimaktsalan)--Ski center area5
2021-09-07Garden area, Kertség--Debrecen4
2021-08-21 13:00DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye15
2021-09-05 08:16Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara
2021-09-13 07:44Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake
2021-09-11 11:09Loutra Ypatis
2021-08-30 17:30Sperchios Floodplain30
2021-08-29 07:15Axios National Park--Aliakmon Delta
2021-08-25 09:30Nea Kios--Marshes (Εσωτερικό τμήμα έλους Νέας Κίου)30
2021-09-07 07:30Axios National Park--Axios Delta5
2021-08-28 14:50Lake Doirani--east20
2021-09-12 11:09Belogradchik Rocks12
2021-09-04 09:32Lake Karla & Surrounding Area
2021-09-05 07:30Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary
2021-09-08 09:15Ano Peraia Park (Πάρκο Άνω Περαίας)
2021-09-11 11:33Kalotina Village Area15
2021-09-03 10:43Dragoman Marsh100
2021-08-29 12:05Lake Kerkini NP--Mt Belles40
2021-09-01 07:15Aldomirovtsi Marsh32
2021-09-09 11:22Slivnitsa City Area50
2021-09-11 14:30Agioi Theodoroi ('Αγιοι Θεόδωροι)40
2021-08-26 09:00Maleas peninsula (Ακρωτήρι Μαλέα)80
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-08-26 08:00Herakovo Village Area40
2021-09-05 09:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)20
2021-08-22 08:19Petarch Ponds10
2021-08-21 12:54Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)40
2021-09-11 14:15Ponor Mountain--Stolo Rocks
2021-09-05 15:10Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)5
2021-09-11 07:30Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)8
2021-09-12 09:42Mramor Reservoir15
2021-09-16 16:50Raptor point--Antikythera4
2021-09-16 06:00Antikythira Bird Observatory (Ορνιθολογικός Σταθμός Αντικυθήρων)
2021-09-12 12:52Negovan Ponds and Quarry34
2021-09-02 06:50Mavrouda wetland and surrounding area
2021-08-30 09:00Chelopechene Fishponds20
2021-08-28 09:00Rila National Park--Borovets Resort Area6
2021-08-28 08:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-09-11 10:30Filopappou Hill (Λόφος Φιλοπάππου)
2021-09-04 18:40Shishmanov Val Reservoir10
2021-09-02 09:50Verinsko Reservoir5
2021-09-14 15:55Kozloduy--Botev Park
2021-09-16 10:30Mt Hymettus--Kaisariani Aesthetic Forest (Υμηττός--Αισθητικό Δάσος Καισαριανής)
2021-09-06 15:56Kozloduy--Danube 703 km
2021-09-12 18:20Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-09-11 18:07Sygrou Park10
2021-09-16 13:35Mt Hymettus--Ridge (Υμηττός--Κορυφογραμμή)18
2021-09-13 12:42Kozloduy--Digata
2021-08-23 07:30Lipnitsa Village Area4
2021-09-12 16:25Djakov Most Reservoir35
2021-09-01 08:30Skravena Village Area2
2021-08-31 15:20Ihtiman Motel Area1
2021-09-12 09:50Mts Lefka Ori--Omalos Plateau75
2021-09-05 09:27Чолгинський орнітологічний заказник (Cholhyni Ornithological Reserve)10
2021-09-12 08:30Ravnishte Village Area10
2021-09-12 09:30Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)10
2021-08-28 11:30Beglika Nature Reserve10
2021-09-03 08:00Batak Reservoir20
2021-09-03 14:59Ostrov Village Canal7
2021-09-03 13:00Batashki Snejnik Peak Area20
2021-09-12 07:36Dolni Lukovit Village Area1
2021-08-25 13:52Kara Gyol Marsh21
2021-08-25 12:00Peshtera Town Area10
2021-08-26 14:32Pazardzhik--Stadiona Park3
2021-08-31 18:00Bessaparski Hills--West4
2021-09-10 15:28Gorni Dabnik Reservoir2
2021-09-11 10:45Danube River--Baikal Village Area1
2021-08-23 10:00Vacha river--Krichim-Kurtovo Konare14
2021-08-21 14:06Vasova Lagoon2
2021-09-13 07:00Thassos--Potos5
2021-09-06 18:26Beklemeto Pass Area11
2021-09-08 17:48Винники--поля на півночі (Vynnyky--fields on N side)
2021-08-22 06:54Maritsa River--West of 86 Road62
2021-09-13 12:00Nestos Gorge--Lower26
2021-09-16 12:00Kaloyanovo Reservoir5
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds30
2021-08-30 18:25Devetashka Cave Area3
2021-09-05 16:48Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani14
2021-09-05 16:48Porto Lagos beach14
2021-08-30 17:49Osam River--Levski Area10
2021-09-18 09:38Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)11
2021-08-28 17:18Lissos River Estuary8
2021-09-05 10:26Imeros Marshes
2021-09-03 10:08Менич гора (Mount Menych)30
2021-08-21 06:30Studen Kladenets Reservoir--Kroyatsite Area50
2021-09-10 07:00Krumovitsa River Rocks10
2021-08-31 11:06Gökçeada Genel
2021-09-11 08:30Evros Delta National Park--Antheia10
2021-09-10 06:47Ruse--Prista Park16
2021-09-02 09:14Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon3
2021-09-08 13:00Basarbovo Fishponds and Rocks150
2021-08-28 14:01Rusenski Lom Nature Park--General Area20
2021-09-08 07:04Ruse--Danube Sand Island4
2021-09-16 10:15Evros Delta National Park
2021-09-16 20:00Metochi (Inland) Lake, Lesvos10
2021-09-11 13:20Dadia Forest National Park--Lefkimi Area30
2021-09-12 05:30Gala Gölü genel1
2021-09-09 09:01Kumkale Deltası6
2021-09-16 10:15Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos8
2021-09-06 17:20Kalakoch Reservoir5
2021-08-30 11:54Dadia Forest National Park--Diavolorema Bridge7
2021-09-12 11:49Bektaş Köyü Yalısı7
2021-08-30 07:18Dadia Forest National Park28
2021-09-04 08:18Dadia Forest National Park--Ecotourism Centre1
2021-08-26 10:15Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos15
2021-09-12 18:18Suvla Tuz Gölü3
2021-09-12 14:19Araplar Boğazı5
2021-09-10 14:23Urushki Rocks5
2021-09-08 18:30Trapishte Reservoir100
2021-09-07 09:50Razgrad City Park1
2021-09-09 15:45Fisek Reservoir30
2021-09-19 07:52Kavak Deltası80
2021-09-10 08:36Chernitsa Village Area10
2021-09-11 08:48Heraion of Samos15
2021-09-06 16:15Chernitsa Reservoir20
2021-08-29 14:50Malak Preslavets Marsh20
2021-08-27 08:29Bakırçay deltası
2021-09-10 14:00Shumen Reservoir33
2021-08-29 10:05Nova Popina Reservoirs50
2021-09-02 06:30Danube River--Popina Village Area20
2021-08-22 10:13Bergama--Pergamon Akropolü
2021-09-04 15:01Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve60
2021-09-03 10:50Mandrensko Lake--Fakiyska River Mouth5
2021-09-06 08:30Mandrensko Lake--Izvorska River Mouth50
2021-09-10 14:45Uzungeren Lake and Mandra Overflows
2021-09-14 08:52Poda Nature Reserve
2021-09-11 18:48Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint
2021-09-12 10:00Atanasovsko Lake--North50
2021-09-05 09:40Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point (Tochkata)10
2021-09-08 10:24Poroy Reservoir10
2021-09-14 08:00Pomorie Lake--General Area
2021-09-08 09:30Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area5
2021-09-10 09:30Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes10
2021-09-11 09:38Ropotamo River and Arkutino Marsh Area
2021-09-10 16:00Yatata Nature Reserve30
2021-08-26 16:00Kazana Marsh20
2021-09-09 08:20Emine Cape and Hills
2021-08-23 12:2035SNC8715
2021-09-19 10:22Manyas Gölü--Kuşcenneti Köyü
2021-09-09 09:25Kıyıköy65
2021-09-02 16:15Balchik-Topola Cliffs100
2021-09-03 12:35National Park Muntii Macinului3
2021-09-03 11:00Balgarevo Steppes10
2021-09-12 06:15ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan
2021-09-03 06:30Kaliakra Cape100
2021-09-05 08:57Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü
2021-09-05 15:52Terkos Gölü Genel Alan9
2021-09-18 14:37Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area20
2021-09-18 06:43Eskikoy Canal Route20
2021-09-05 06:21Asarlik Hill, Eskiköy10
2021-09-04 10:00Tyulenovo Shoreline20
2021-09-02 18:30Sazlıdere Barajı--Sazlıbosna20
2021-09-07 17:36Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake
2021-09-14 12:15Terkos Gölü--Durusu Köyü Kıyısı20
2021-08-22 06:36Kocadere valley9
2021-09-11 07:20Sazlıdere Baraj Gölü (Güney)1
2021-08-31 11:07Techirghiol Lake30
2021-09-14 21:41istanbul üniversitesi avcılar kampüsü30
2021-08-22 08:52Manastire Celic Dere7
2021-09-03 10:54Somova Forest
2021-09-11 07:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü32
2021-09-10 09:00Aktepe Tasdelen Yaylası,BABADAĞ5
2021-09-18 07:00Yaşam Sitesi22
2021-08-28 14:16Lacul Tuzla
2021-09-13 09:00Kükürtdere Tepesi10
2021-09-11 12:49Râul Valea Vadului10
2021-09-09 09:00Kartaltepe Kanyonu BABADAĞ5
2021-09-06 13:02Playa Vadu access45
2021-08-23 11:26Vadu area8
2021-09-11 09:51Histria archaeological site50
2021-09-11 07:37Sinoe--Grindul Lupilor10
2021-09-10 11:57Cetatea Enisala30
2021-09-12 05:45Ramkent Konakları Sitesi33
2021-09-12 09:22Yıldız Parkı50
2021-09-15 07:20İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü
2021-09-06 16:33Hacıosman Korusu
2021-09-11 08:32Kilyos
2021-09-17 17:38Validebağ Korusu6
2021-09-11 11:31Sarıyer-Rumelifeneri Yolu--keskin viraj200
2021-09-11 11:00Gökpınar Recep Yazıcıoğlu Baraj Göleti10
2021-09-19 08:45İdealtepe 50.Yıl Korusu
2021-09-11 09:00Adalar, Büyükada-Nizam Mh.
2021-09-12 07:00Korucuk Çürüksu Trakor Kuş Gözlem Bahçesi50
2021-09-18 09:07Toygartepe
2021-09-19 08:10Maltepe - Süreyyapaşa Korusu ve Göletler8
2021-08-22 10:53Razeni Dam13
2021-08-22 12:45Emet Çayı35
2021-09-12 17:10ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü
2021-09-08 07:21Incinta Carasuhat4
2021-09-10 10:36Lacul Saraturii10
2021-09-11 07:10Kocaeli-Gebze-Osman Yılmaz Mah.120
2021-09-12 10:00Bursa-Orhangazi-Keramet Köyü20
2021-09-07 09:00Hersek Lagünü8
2021-09-18 14:00Çakırca Köyü10
2021-09-14 16:30Atlas Karesi 35QA 2 Antalya, Kaş20
2021-09-11bursa-iznik gölü kosks 11-iznik merkez20
2021-09-02 06:13Sfântu Gheorghe
2021-08-31 07:00Avlan Gölü30
2021-08-21 17:00Çiftlik köyü mera alanı30
2021-09-08 06:00Feslikan yaylası
2021-08-29 15:01Куяльницький лиман--мис на зах. від Корсунців (Kuyalnik Estuary--cape W of Kirsuntsi)3
2021-08-22 16:08Феофанія парк (Feofaniya Park)1
2021-08-21 12:30Boğazkent5
2021-08-27 13:29Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)
2021-08-21 06:30Perakende Köyü sulak alanı5
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)50
2021-09-08 18:02Лопушне оз. (Lopushne Lake)4
2021-09-09 10:23Кінбурнська коса--руїни мідійно-устричного заводу (Kinburn Spit--mussel-oyster plant ruins)5
2021-08-29 17:00Filyos Deltası34
2021-09-18 15:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları50
2021-08-28 09:30Konya Kent Ormanı
2021-08-25 08:30Polis Bay1
2021-09-15 08:00Evretou Dam (Φράγμα Ευρέτου)15
2021-08-28 08:45Agia Varvara (Αγιά Βαρβάρα)32
2021-09-16 13:21Mandria (Μανδριά)--Coast15
2021-09-19 11:16Mandria (Μανδριά)7
2021-09-19 10:14Asprokremmos Dam (Φράγμα Ασπρόκρεμμου)--Wood4
2021-09-13 17:30Park Caddesi arkası koruluk8
2021-09-17 17:00Atakent Sitesi, İncek57
2021-09-18 09:00Mogan Gölü--Batı9
2021-09-05 08:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı6
2021-09-12 08:00ODTÜ--Yalıncak Ormanı6
2021-09-16 21:41Eymir Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu2
2021-09-18 07:24Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)80
2021-08-31 07:15Akrotiri (Ακρωτήρι) Wildflower Area15
2021-08-31 13:17Zakaki (Ζακάκι) Marsh44
2021-09-16 11:46Lady's Mile Beach25
2021-09-11 17:45Etosha NP--Namutoni Camp1
2021-09-03 09:20El Gouna / الجونة--Abydos Marina / ابيدوس مارينا1
2021-09-08 07:30El Gouna Golf Course (Stay on footpaths)1
2021-09-17 15:53Sde Nitzan fields שדות שדה ניצן50
2021-08-31 08:56Gvulot WTP מט"ש גבולות20
2021-09-18 07:13Celia's hide המסתור של סיליה1
2021-09-19 07:22Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור2
2021-09-06 06:10Nizzanim Beach חוף ניצנים10
2021-09-19 14:54Mash'en Reservoir מאגר משען35
2021-09-17 06:37Ashdod Yavne 4 pools אגני החדרה יבנה 4100
2021-08-27 06:06Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 12
2021-09-15 07:00Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון15
2021-09-08 06:08מט''ש מחנה רמון25
2021-09-18 16:34Kibbutz Revivim קיבוץ רביבים
2021-09-18 06:09Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב30
2021-09-19 06:35Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור3
2021-09-01 06:34Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב5
2021-09-18 06:48Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף1
2021-09-12 06:50Arsuf Gliders Airstrip ארסוף מנחת טיסנים8
2021-09-17 12:30Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון2
2021-09-16 07:37Tehila park==גינת תהילה
2021-09-19 17:06Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג25
2021-09-19 06:16Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים8
2021-08-21 17:0381 Military Firing Zone מטווח 8160
2021-09-18 06:00Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם10
2021-09-15 06:00Gal'on fields שדות גלאון10
2021-09-11 09:08Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון14
2021-09-18 07:15Midreshet Ben-Gurion מדרשת בן גוריון50
2021-09-19 06:11Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל5
2021-09-19 07:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע40
2021-08-21 06:54Tel Lakhish תל לכיש30
2021-09-13 06:10Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי5
2021-09-10 07:40Hod Hasharon Ecological Park פארק אקולוגי הוד השרון40
2021-09-15 06:00Ram Farm==חוות ר"ם20
2021-09-18 06:11Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה224
2021-08-28 06:00Wadi Akev נחל עקב17
2021-09-19 18:30שפכי עומר Omer Sewage25
2021-09-18 06:59Timsah spring and fields בריכת תמסח ושדות מזרחית למעגן מיכאל50
2021-09-18 10:34Ein Ayala עין איילה30
2021-09-16 17:59Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה30
2021-09-17 08:58Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר20
2021-09-12 14:35Mekorot HaYarden (Petach Tikva) מקורות הירקון6
2021-09-03 07:24Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות4
2021-09-17 11:08Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2021-09-03 06:10Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י20
2021-09-19 07:37Ben Shemen forest יער בן שמן
2021-09-19 06:49Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל25
2021-09-17 07:39Tzor'a Ridge רכס צרעה15
2021-09-19 06:27Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה25
2021-09-03 10:27Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם25
2021-09-05 10:15הר צרעה15
2021-09-17 09:21Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף7
2021-08-27 10:45Yish'i Forest יער ישעי20
2021-09-15 12:11Neve Nof orchard מטע נוה נוף10
2021-09-15 09:35Oranit==אורנית30
2021-09-17 06:00Meitar מיתר10
2021-09-17 09:24Modi'in western hills גבעות מודיעין מערב2
2021-09-17 06:34Halamed He Reservoir מאגר נתיב הל"ה35
2021-09-16 10:00Modi'in מודיעין25
2021-09-15 08:16Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות28
2021-09-12 09:32Neve Michael fields שדות נווה מיכאל25
2021-09-15 06:53Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים10
2021-09-18 17:25Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית25
2021-09-07 18:00Eilat--Holland park פארק הולנד6
2021-09-19 17:09Yatir orhcards מטעי יתיר30
2021-09-18 06:30International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת2
2021-09-11 07:15Eilat (general area) אילת (כללי)12
2021-09-17 06:26Susiya==סוסיא50
2021-09-19 16:49Elazar אלעזר10
2021-09-07 11:00Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 192
2021-09-18 08:47Kfar Baruh Reservoir מאגר כפר ברוך6
2021-08-28 10:30Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2021-09-02 17:19Nebi Samuel NP גן לאומי נבי סמואל25
2021-08-25 19:00HaEmek HaKatan (Historical העמק הקטן (היסטורי8
2021-09-01 08:00Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)28
2021-09-14 16:20Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים30
2021-09-18 09:17Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל28
2021-09-19 06:37Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים20
2021-09-11 17:12HaArba'a Hill גבעת הארבעה20
2021-09-19 09:39Mir Forest יער מיר40
2021-08-31 06:12Paran Sewage ביוב פארן1
2021-09-17 17:25Sapir park פארק ספיר9
2021-09-12 06:15Mt. Kabir הר כביר50
2021-08-21 15:58Кільченський о-в--газони + берег (Kil'chenskyi Island--lawns + river bank)3
2021-09-15 06:46Sheizaf Nature Reserve שמורת שיזף4
2021-09-14 09:30Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים20
2021-09-05 08:00Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר2
2021-09-14 08:05Kumi Hill גבעת קומי2
2021-08-25 10:20Arava Valley--Hatzeva Kibbutz Sewage Ponds ביוב מושב חצבה1
2021-08-31 05:53Karnei Hittin==קרני חיטין26
2021-08-24 08:30Ein Moda עין מודע4
2021-08-28 05:38Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים50
2021-08-28 08:55Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים20
2021-08-28 10:41Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין4
2021-09-12 07:32Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן5
2021-09-19 16:42Bteha בטייחה
2021-09-05 09:10Hammana--raptor migration viewpoint (SPNL)46
2021-09-08 06:32Wadi Meitsar נחל מיצר65
2021-08-30 07:52Солоний Лиман ландшафтний заказник (Solonyy Lyman Landscape Reserve)4
2021-08-29 17:15טיילת נטור חספין2
2021-09-19 07:30Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל10
2021-08-29 17:30Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל10
2021-09-16 08:45Milleyha ve sahil şeridi
2021-09-18 09:45ABCL & LBT - Ehden Raptor Count20
2021-09-19 15:10Subaşı20
2021-08-26 05:30Kaz gölü11
2021-09-19 07:30Aşağıokçular30
2021-09-10 06:55Wadi Lahami Mangroves2
2021-08-22 08:41Лозовенька/Хрестова злиття річок (Lozoven'ka/Khrestova rivers confluence)15
2021-09-04 16:03Queen Elizabeth II NP--Mweya15
2021-09-18 11:19Afşin Kuzey7
2021-09-10 07:10Gisakura Village1
2021-09-18 07:22Toro-Semliki WR4
2021-08-26 17:22Tooro Botanical Gardens6
2021-09-05 08:00Байрак на зах. від яра Панасій (Wooded ravine W of Panasiy Ravine)60
2021-08-25 15:30Панасій яр--півн. (Panasiy Ravine--N)5
2021-09-01 15:40Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)10
2021-09-05 15:30Дробицький яр (Drobyts'kyi Ravine)2
2021-09-05 12:22Мала Рогань--ставок (Mala Rohan'--pond)20
2021-08-22 11:33Alleben Göleti1
2021-09-19 15:49Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti20
2021-09-03 06:00Nyabyeya Agricultural Fields5
2021-09-19 13:11Hancağız Barajı15
2021-09-11 08:27Lake Mburo NP4
2021-09-19 08:30Mabamba Swamp--Main channel2
2021-08-24 10:00Akyayık-Merkal10
2021-08-29 08:00Altındere Vadisi12
2021-09-18 07:00100. Yıl Barınakları Bölgesi
2021-09-05 19:00KAUST--Safaa Golf Club (restricted access)16
2021-08-21 06:00Qiyall Mountains (جبال قيال)10
2021-09-06 14:30Rize sahili15
2021-09-05 09:39Gwassi Hills (Gwassi Hills Forest Reserve)3
2021-09-12 13:00Ispir12
2021-09-11 09:30ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ
2021-09-16 07:16Kakamega Forest NR (General)1
2021-08-29 06:30Acıgöl - Dikme yaylası100
2021-09-05 11:16Kalimba Reptile Park15
2021-09-16 09:17Chorokhi Delta--ponds250
2021-09-11 07:17Chorokhi Delta--river mouth
2021-09-14 18:28Chorokhi Delta--entrance track
2021-09-13 09:26Avgia Wievpoint
2021-09-15 09:41Maltakva River mouth
2021-09-12 17:09Paliastomi Lake--entrance channel1
2021-09-18 08:29Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint
2021-08-31 07:30Paliastomi Lake
2021-08-31 07:31Pichori River
2021-09-17 17:54Shuamta Raptor Watchpoint
2021-09-05 17:03Mestia (town)
2021-09-19 12:12Zekari Pass40
2021-09-09 11:18Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Lake Magadi10
2021-09-06 12:40tekealtı dağı4
2021-09-19 07:02Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu45
2021-09-18 13:55Lac de Tsalka40
2021-09-14 07:58ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü6
2021-09-18 07:30Magongo Hills5
2021-09-06 09:30Mt Aragats (Արագած) Summit Road5
2021-09-11 09:03Arusha Coffee Lodge9
2021-08-22 13:47Gveleti Waterfalls and Alpine Lake60
2021-08-26 07:45Lake Lisi and Green Zone25
2021-08-28 07:45Kumisi Reservoir30
2021-09-11 07:41Ponichala Reserve62
2021-09-18 11:00Jandari Lake
2021-08-22 10:00Sevan NP (Սևան ազգային պարկ)3
2021-09-18 16:48Benfontein Nature Reserve1
2021-08-26 12:28Kapatadze and Sakhare Lakes150
2021-08-22 07:55Road 8172 south of Udabno11
2021-08-25 09:00the wadi5
2021-09-19 16:26Eagle Gorge Trail21
2021-09-15 07:25Gariep Dam--Forever Resorts50
2021-08-23 10:19Abraq Al-Habari4
2021-09-04 08:24Wadi Hanifah (وادي حنيفة)1
2021-09-02 15:30Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)16
2021-09-06 09:01Besh Barmag bottleneck15
2021-08-28 05:42Al Ahsa National Park (منتزه الأحساء الوطني)5
2021-09-03 08:37Tehran--National Botanical Garden5
2021-08-27 11:45Qanbarabad--General Area12
2021-09-02 16:44Tehran--Police Park--North of Esteqlad Blvd8
2021-09-18 05:29Irakhiya Farm6
2021-09-15 07:12Atyrau--Ural River13
2021-08-22 14:00Mudday1
2021-09-11 09:10Emirates Palace2
2021-09-09 17:35Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club1
2021-09-18 09:50Mushrif Palace Gardens1
2021-08-23 08:45Mushrif National Park3
2021-09-18 14:58Private estate near Green Mubazzarah5
2021-09-15 16:11Green Mubazzarah1
2021-09-10 10:28Jebel Hafit36
2021-09-14 05:15Wadi Tarabat16
2021-09-18 07:00Tudakul Lake
2021-09-02 16:38Боғи ботаникии Душанбе (Dushanbe Botanical Garden)35
2021-09-10 11:00Tuyabuguz Reservoir8
2021-08-27 05:45Tashkent--Chirchiq River
2021-09-06 06:25Дарёи Сир дар шарқи пули Кулангир (Syr Darya River east of Kulangir Bridge)1
2021-09-05 10:08Обанбори Қароқум дар соҳили ҷанубӣ (Kairakum Resevoir south shore)11
2021-08-26 08:00Yousmarg Forest Area3