The common linnet (Linaria cannabina) is a small passerine bird of the finch family, Fringillidae. It derives its scientific name from its fondness for hemp and its English name from its liking for seeds of flax, from which linen is made.
Eurasian Linnet
Date Location Count
2021-08-22 17:22Ponta do Pargo60
2021-09-10 12:30Playa de La Barca30
2021-09-12 09:29Costa Calma--Parque Estatal
2021-08-20 10:15La Lajita--Oasis Park5
2021-09-09 14:45Llanos de Tindaya5
2021-09-17 09:28Corralejo PNat3
2021-08-20 08:00Fuerteventura Golf Club8
2021-09-10 10:56Jable del Medio8
2021-09-16 15:30Campo de golf Costa Teguise5
2021-09-16 15:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo da Roca
2021-09-15 07:27PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso4
2021-09-15 08:40PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina2
2021-08-28 11:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia do Abano
2021-09-11 16:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos30
2021-08-19 17:18Praia da Ribeira d'Ilhas4
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-09-09 18:30Cabo Carvoeiro2
2021-09-14 19:15Foz do Rio Sizandro5
2021-08-28 13:22Praia Portinho de Areia4
2021-09-12 17:14Granja do Marquês40
2021-08-23 08:15ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia7
2021-09-11 18:22Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos6
2021-09-15 18:45Mata de Massamá20
2021-09-11 08:59Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor4
2021-08-29 08:08Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso1
2021-09-12 09:50Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte40
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL2
2021-09-12 07:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral25
2021-08-22 19:00Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-09-08 17:43Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-09-04 07:20Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real
2021-09-12 11:32Cabo Touriñán17
2021-09-06 17:01Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2021-08-30 09:01Campos de Nemiña3
2021-09-11 14:20Portmagee shore52
2021-09-09 17:29Foz do Rio da Tornada7
2021-08-30 11:31Paul da Tornada1
2021-08-30 19:31Muxía--Faro70
2021-09-10 14:21Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas2
2021-08-25 17:30Muxía65
2021-08-29 20:30Cabo Vilán3
2021-09-03 17:03Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba2
2021-08-21 18:52Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca8
2021-09-07 08:59Dursey Island
2021-09-09 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre1
2021-08-27 09:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2021-09-12 18:25Carnota--A Berberecheira
2021-09-03 13:01Lagoa de Pataias2
2021-09-06 19:20Carnota--Boca do Río6
2021-09-05 08:53Cabo Corrubedo
2021-09-06 16:49Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro25
2021-09-05 18:25RN Estuário do Tejo--38 Moios (acesso condicionado)10
2021-08-24 10:46Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-17 13:49RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)23
2021-09-15 14:59RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-12 15:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-11 10:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)15
2021-09-06 17:00Garinish30
2021-09-11 10:00Porto do Son--Praia de Espiñeirido
2021-08-27 10:05PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente24
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis4
2021-08-21 08:33RN Estuário do Tejo--área geral2
2021-08-27 09:40Porto do Son--Campos de Basoñas
2021-09-11 13:07Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar10
2021-09-05 08:54Porto do Son--Praia de Basoñas6
2021-09-05 10:46Lagoa de Muro31
2021-09-01 18:55Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).5
2021-09-11 08:48RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos3
2021-09-15 12:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale do Telheiro5
2021-09-01 19:45Lagoa de Xuño3
2021-09-14 08:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo
2021-09-16 09:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)8
2021-08-29 16:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas
2021-09-05 14:27Corrubedo PNat -- Campos de Amendo4
2021-09-07 09:45Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán6
2021-09-07 15:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro4
2021-09-17 10:19Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-14 15:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»20
2021-09-04 10:45Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora
2021-09-16 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa13
2021-09-11 13:22RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas3
2021-09-10 17:44Traba--Lagoa de Traba2
2021-09-17 07:12PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica8
2021-09-17 07:38PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2021-09-17 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal9
2021-08-26 08:30Paul de Manique6
2021-08-31 07:00Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota7
2021-08-23 08:51Serra do Barbanza
2021-09-03 14:45PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Lagoa Grande do Arrimal40
2021-09-17 08:29Molhes da Figueira da Foz3
2021-08-31 07:00Salinas da Junqueira7
2021-09-08 10:30Illas de Ons PN--Area general15
2021-08-28 11:53CIUG--Punta Abelleira5
2021-09-10 08:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia de Monte Clérigo1
2021-09-14 14:58Raposeira2
2021-08-27 13:23Illas Cíes PN--Lago dos Nenos e areal de Rodas4
2021-09-17 09:17CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira2
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira4
2021-09-04 18:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira10
2021-09-09 09:30O Grove--Con dos Paxareiros5
2021-09-11 18:51Litoral de Moledo
2021-08-29 10:20Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora6
2021-09-12 16:10Praia do Forte do Cão
2021-08-27 15:30Pinhal da Gelfa
2021-09-17 09:08Pardieiro17
2021-08-27 19:00Estuário do Âncora3
2021-08-27 09:31PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia Vale de Homens1
2021-08-23 15:44Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo2
2021-09-16 09:03PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão7
2021-08-20 07:08Casal de Santa Joana2
2021-09-15 17:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2021-09-05 08:17Sanxenxo--Mirador de Punta Faxilda4
2021-09-06 08:36CIUG--Praia e bahía de A Lanzada8
2021-08-26 14:09RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Costa de Santo André3
2021-09-10 18:25CIUG--Enseada de O Vao25
2021-09-03 15:35PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos14
2021-09-16 09:36Vale do Boi Velho22
2021-09-14 18:41Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón6
2021-09-15 11:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão8
2021-09-15 18:45Lagoa da Vela20
2021-09-13 10:35Mioto2
2021-09-11 09:15Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João3
2021-09-10 10:50CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros40
2021-09-14 19:49CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique5
2021-09-07 14:31Serra da Groba--Alto da Groba2
2021-09-17 07:05Carrascalinho30
2021-09-10 12:08CIUG--Punta Arnosa20
2021-09-08 09:30Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-09-17 09:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira12
2021-09-07 13:13Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz2
2021-09-07 16:21PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas5
2021-09-15 17:30Praia de Santo André4
2021-09-13 16:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro
2021-09-15 19:42PN Litoral Norte--Praia de Ofir40
2021-09-09 19:40PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral70
2021-09-10 18:30Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal5
2021-09-04 13:35CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca3
2021-09-04 08:04Cambados--Intermareales de Cambados2
2021-09-02 08:05PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia5
2021-08-25 18:41Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão5
2021-09-12 07:45Aldeia Bugaga
2021-09-17 09:35Catalão7
2021-08-31 15:06Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim3
2021-08-25 09:12Estuário do Ave3
2021-08-28 17:26Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.4
2021-08-20 09:10Paul de Muge
2021-09-02 10:12Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)8
2021-08-21 10:10Margem do Rio Minho40
2021-08-25 10:22Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)3
2021-08-23 12:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida
2021-09-06 12:19Inishbofin Island
2021-09-16 10:03Omey Island35
2021-09-06 15:40Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-11 10:19Aillebrack
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça3
2021-09-17 10:20Rossadillask
2021-08-23 14:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia
2021-09-11 11:02Truska7
2021-09-12 19:54Ria de Alvor--Meia-praia1
2021-09-04 08:00Loop Head200
2021-09-13 15:19Ria de Alvor--área geral
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos21
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça3
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa3
2021-08-20 07:48Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor
2021-09-15 17:06Quinta d'A Rocha5
2021-09-17 07:17Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia1
2021-09-12 08:38Pontevedra--Misión Biolóxica3
2021-09-02 15:52Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay
2021-08-20 15:07Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)5
2021-09-17 18:43Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-09-15 18:19Baldaio--área general
2021-09-05 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral4
2021-09-01 12:27Baldaio--Mirador principal2
2021-08-26 10:00Lagoas da Azinhaga3
2021-09-12 09:30Bridges of Ross30
2021-09-11 18:57Cavalões25
2021-09-04 10:00Kilbaha20
2021-08-31 12:06Baldaio--Pedra da Sal50
2021-09-17 07:20Rinvyle Point2
2021-09-05 09:25Parque da Devesa2
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima2
2021-09-02 17:30Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário
2021-09-01 17:15Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-09-13 15:10Renvyle House Hotel & Ardnagreevagh5
2021-09-16 10:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-09-13 15:44Renvyle Beach20
2021-09-12 11:04Arteixo--Duna y regato de Barrañán2
2021-09-13 11:40Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-09-16 09:53Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán
2021-09-15 18:16Enxerim3
2021-09-07 18:29Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo5
2021-09-10 10:26Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga4
2021-09-12 09:30Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón13
2021-09-05 09:54Cape Clear Island1
2021-09-06 12:45Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos2
2021-09-10 13:41Kylemore Abbey Grounds4
2021-09-02 11:58Arteixo--Praia de O Matadoiro12
2021-09-14 12:05Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño45
2021-09-15 12:55Glassilaun Beach10
2021-09-12 09:00Gortnagarryan & White Strand132
2021-09-13 18:45Roonah Lough8
2021-09-02 10:52A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro19
2021-09-02 10:18A Coruña--Monte de San Pedro29
2021-09-08 12:15Lagoa dos Salgados2
2021-09-15 11:24Inishmore (Inis Mór)
2021-09-02 09:44A Coruña--Enseada do Orzán3
2021-09-05 15:00Santo Estêvão de Briteiros4
2021-09-06 17:13A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia83
2021-08-30 08:30A Coruña--Parque de Eirís
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras5
2021-08-29 08:50Miradouro do Castro2
2021-09-10 10:40Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto6
2021-09-15 20:05Ría de O Burgo12
2021-09-05 18:02Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2021-08-31 18:43Serra da Lousã--Talasnal2
2021-08-22 19:22Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço10
2021-08-30 10:20Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo11
2021-08-23 10:17Poulnasherry Bay--Carrowncalla North
2021-09-04 21:08Serra do Faro de Avión (Pontevedra)8
2021-08-19 18:58Serra do Candán30
2021-08-19 07:43Serra da Arada--Fraguinha3
2021-08-27 12:37Sada--Ría de Betanzos2
2021-09-11 09:44Seafield (Baile an Tsagart)100
2021-08-30 14:26PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro20
2021-08-23 07:53Ribeiro da Concavada5
2021-08-28 13:31Termas de São Pedro do Sul7
2021-09-07 15:41Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza10
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro
2021-09-10 16:00Maranhão1
2021-08-27 15:43Isna de São Carlos2
2021-09-12 07:48ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão3
2021-08-23 10:15Loughaunbeg
2021-09-11 17:43Jardim Público de Évora1
2021-08-30 11:22PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias30
2021-09-03 16:00Parque Urbano de Santiago4
2021-08-27 09:13Açude Pinto1
2021-09-12 09:40Serra do Marão--Alto das Veias1
2021-09-07Torre de Natal1
2021-08-28 11:00Albufeira de Maranhão--Benavila4
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca8
2021-08-30 16:50PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela1
2021-08-29 08:16Montes do Forgoselo
2021-08-30 14:50PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-09-10 08:12Horta das Rosas2
2021-09-12 11:06A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás7
2021-08-31 07:23Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-09-17 13:19Galley Head--general area2
2021-09-13 17:40Serra das Meadas8
2021-09-10 19:53Serra da Capelada2
2021-08-24 17:52Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana1
2021-09-06 10:39Álvares
2021-09-09 17:32Alturas do Barroso30
2021-09-09 17:16Albufeira de Fagilde3
2021-08-31 13:15Rio Douro--Régua2
2021-08-21 08:58Monte Barrão6
2021-09-10 11:05Parque Eólico de Viduedo16
2021-08-30 12:39Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)1
2021-09-17 06:54Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2021-09-05 10:05Cariño--Praia da A Concha5
2021-08-31 12:26Ría de Ortigueira--Praia e punta de Cabalar4
2021-09-06 15:38Seirós2
2021-08-29 12:30Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova3
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa1
2021-09-11 20:23A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás15
2021-08-23 18:00PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro2
2021-08-26 18:30Ría de Ortigueira--Praia de Morouzos8
2021-08-29 09:36MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão5
2021-09-07 11:11Ribeira do Vascão--Giões4
2021-09-13 14:14Albufeira de Gouvães2
2021-09-03 17:28Aeródromo de Pinhanços140
2021-09-11 13:19Rusheen Bay35
2021-08-31 11:38Porto de Espasante--Garita da Vela4
2021-08-27 11:56Lough Atedaun2
2021-09-09 17:36Downpatrick Head30
2021-09-03 18:32Lagoas de Pinhanços2
2021-08-30 18:13Planalto do Minhéu4
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco5
2021-08-22 07:51Alpalhão6
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira1
2021-08-28 11:00PN Serra da Estrela--Torre4
2021-09-04 11:05South Park & Mutton Island Causeway34
2021-09-03 07:42Perais2
2021-09-15 19:02Nimmos Pier1
2021-09-07 09:15Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-09-07 18:42Galway Bay at Galway Port3
2021-09-06 17:19Açude de Corte de Sines6
2021-08-28 08:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim2
2021-09-11 18:35Pereiro1
2021-09-17 12:47Lough Atalia3
2021-09-02 12:00Aral3
2021-09-07 08:39Mata Rainha/Calçadão2
2021-09-15 14:02Renmore Lagoon and Deadmans Beach8
2021-08-21 11:21PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António13
2021-09-03 18:20Pedras Salgadas8
2021-09-17 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros40
2021-09-14 16:00PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro3
2021-09-07 17:30Tawin East and Mweeloon44
2021-08-26 07:36Ballyloughane5
2021-09-03 19:19Açude de Monte Fidalgo2
2021-09-11 07:30PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara2
2021-08-29 07:45Daya Dar Bouazza2
2021-09-13 18:40Loughnahulla Bay30
2021-09-12 11:45Encoro de Belesar--Desembocadura do río Loio, Portomarín40
2021-09-09 18:55Póvoa e Meadas8
2021-09-14 17:58Pegos Dobrados2
2021-08-24 15:15Vila Cortês da Serra4
2021-09-05 16:15Estaca de Bares3
2021-08-24 14:38Furtado1
2021-08-25 10:00Pinhão5
2021-08-23 07:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa1
2021-08-24 18:20PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte1
2021-08-25 08:30Renville West3
2021-09-11 18:32Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos6
2021-08-24 06:45Cadoiço5
2021-08-29 18:24Penichaira de O Rodicio4
2021-08-21 08:30Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco
2021-09-13 14:50Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo2
2021-08-28 10:16Oranmore Bay6
2021-09-09 16:57Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-09-08 14:21PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros3
2021-09-09 09:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide5
2021-09-05 07:05PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois2
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata3
2021-09-05 09:41Muxagata27
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras10
2021-09-10 17:11Aeródromo de Castelo Branco3
2021-09-10 19:03Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz6
2021-08-28 20:06Penichaira da Franqueira8
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio1
2021-08-25 08:26RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-09-12 15:22Vale da Rabaça3
2021-09-06 07:55PN Serra de São Mamede--São Salvador da Aramenha1
2021-08-21 16:00PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas6
2021-08-30 18:24Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-08-22 16:21Abadín--Monte da Auga1
2021-08-21 16:01PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte1
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã2
2021-09-06 19:54Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-09-06 18:30Rahasane Turlough3
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira1
2021-09-01 13:31Albufeira de Teja6
2021-09-09 18:30Albufeira do Caldeirão24
2021-09-04 10:37PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos3
2021-08-31 19:25Laguna Covadonga40
2021-09-08 10:08Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos6
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos2
2021-09-09 12:03Albufeira de Bouça Cova6
2021-08-23 11:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral4
2021-08-23 12:36Burela--Cabo de Burela4
2021-08-26 10:56Sortelha3
2021-09-04 11:49Vilariño de Conso--Río Conselo alto
2021-09-11 09:42Harper's Island Wetlands13
2021-08-20 09:45Ría de Foz--Os Fondás2
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso
2021-09-12 16:16Roches Point12
2021-08-31 11:53Albufeira do Sabugal2
2021-09-06 10:39Albufeira de Vascoveiro5
2021-09-09 18:32Membrío--Embalse de Membrío12
2021-08-23 17:54Herdade da Alfarófia2
2021-09-11 15:46Nossa Senhora da Azenha3
2021-09-04 12:14Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga
2021-09-02 15:00A Fonsagrada--Hospital de Montouto
2021-09-06 07:50Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-09-12 09:40Penha Garcia8
2021-09-16 16:45Albufeira de Vilarelhos8
2021-09-15 12:28Ribadeo--A Devesa2
2021-08-31 18:15BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-08-27 18:42Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)11
2021-08-29 12:22Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)4
2021-09-09 08:15Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-09-06 18:07Pedrafita do Cebreiro--O Cebreiro13
2021-09-02 18:40Albufeira de Sambade8
2021-08-29 16:35Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-08-21 20:38Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes2
2021-09-02 19:20Albufeira da Estevainha40
2021-09-04 19:26Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim1
2021-09-05 11:59Ribadeo--Vilaselán4
2021-08-20 08:30Lamalonga--Pobo1
2021-09-12 08:10Embalse del Tamujoso4
2021-09-03 13:35Badajoz--Charca Golf Guadiana3
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo
2021-09-15 17:35Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-09-04 18:12PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos75
2021-09-04 16:10PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar2
2021-09-17 11:09Ballycotton Marsh
2021-08-19 06:30Quinta de Santa Margarida7
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa10
2021-09-05 10:55سد تامسنا | Tamesna Dam40
2021-09-15 11:14Allens Pool
2021-09-04 21:11Almendral--Cantera de las Navas20
2021-08-28 14:48PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas2
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio10
2021-08-31 08:05Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera8
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar5
2021-08-25 16:50PN Montesinho--Lama Grande4
2021-09-16 16:21Bual--Alto de La Penouta, área recreativa/Boal--Alto de la Penouta, área recreativa40
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca16
2021-08-29 18:31Fonte da Cova e arredores25
2021-09-05 15:37Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces6
2021-09-04 11:10Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín3
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General5
2021-09-03 11:02PN Douro Internacional--Bruçó1
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal140
2021-09-13 15:15Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras4
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias
2021-09-07 10:02Montijo--Pueblo2
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba8
2021-08-27 08:14Arroyo de la Luz--Molino Valencia (Río Casillas)4
2021-08-21 14:04PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor8
2021-09-09 18:58Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-08-27 08:23Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-09-03 19:20Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste10
2021-09-16 08:36Embalse de Portaje--General2
2021-08-28 09:55Degaña--Collada Trabáu/Degaña--Alto del Capillo20
2021-08-22 08:00Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2021-08-29 14:53PN Montesinho--Guadramil3
2021-08-26 12:30Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-09-14 12:23Punta El Oligo20
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-09-05 13:56Atenor1
2021-09-04 17:23Esparragalejo--Charca Grande6
2021-08-29 07:57Embalse de Torrejoncillo1
2021-09-09 16:13Alto Sil--Braña de Susañe2
2021-08-23 20:23Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-09-10 09:24Cáceres--Parque Valhondo1
2021-08-21 10:30Angueira
2021-09-11 18:15Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros4
2021-09-07 08:38Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya1
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos17
2021-09-04 19:18Peralejos de Abajo--Pueblo y alrededores34
2021-09-03 12:58Puerto de Leitariegos25
2021-08-25 08:19El Bercial2
2021-09-05 08:50Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos4
2021-08-19 10:46Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse5
2021-09-09 10:45Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-09-09 08:47Laguna de Galisteo2
2021-09-13 12:54Don Álvaro--Camino de Villagonzalo1
2021-08-19 18:00PN Douro Internacional--Constantim
2021-08-27 10:54Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo3
2021-09-16 19:27Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas4
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general8
2021-09-09 11:03Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo12
2021-08-29 10:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa4
2021-09-14 17:00PNat Somiedo
2021-08-29 07:30Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)3
2021-09-11 16:00Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,13
2021-09-12 11:04Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta11
2021-08-23 18:28Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros4
2021-09-01 07:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)6
2021-08-22 19:21Somiedo PNat--La Peral/Mirador del rey4
2021-09-11 10:55Somiedo PNat--Llamardal12
2021-08-29 18:32Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús3
2021-08-26 17:57Puerto de Somiedo13
2021-08-26 13:21El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo20
2021-09-05 13:00Tamames--Laguna de Tamames4
2021-08-24 11:08Pasariegos1
2021-09-09 08:31Marisma de Cetina2
2021-09-16 19:41Plasencia--Puente de Hierro6
2021-08-27 20:15Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio52
2021-08-25 11:59Granadilla--Pueblo1
2021-09-08 18:35Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste6
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia2
2021-08-31 22:26Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas
2021-09-17 08:28Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2021-08-27 08:00Somiedu--L'Auteiru5
2021-09-06 20:21Plasencia--Coto de los Monges2
2021-09-06 19:59Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-08-22 09:02Plasencia--Valcorchero2
2021-09-11 08:39Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado1
2021-09-12 19:43Embalse del Jerte--Presa11
2021-08-19 09:45Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés4
2021-08-30 19:17Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal2
2021-08-23 08:36Monfragüe PN--Cruce carreteras1
2021-09-02 20:48Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo2
2021-09-06 11:54Brazo del Este--Área General11
2021-08-19 17:10Cerezal de Aliste3
2021-09-02 19:15Monfragüe PN--La Rotonda20
2021-09-11 08:17Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-09-13 12:07Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia4
2021-09-13 09:13Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-08-21 08:00Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero5
2021-09-17 11:15Embalse del Jerte--Cola2
2021-09-16 10:27Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla5
2021-09-02 16:54Carrigart Estuary35
2021-09-14 10:28Tramore Strand and Spit25
2021-08-28 08:43San Pedro de la Nave-Almendra--El Campillo-alrededores5
2021-08-30 16:30Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona
2021-08-25 15:35Puerto de Honduras3
2021-08-28 08:49Babia y Luna PNat--Las Ubiñas15
2021-09-13 10:26Piornal--El Cotanillo2
2021-09-16 18:42La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo2
2021-09-05 10:59Sierra Norte PNat-Guadalcanal3
2021-09-05 17:30La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste7
2021-09-16 19:31Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope15
2021-09-11 11:35Nieva--Gozón8
2021-09-17 17:49La Janda--Puente del Pericón2
2021-09-07 08:18Pago de San Clemente1
2021-09-17 18:25La Janda--Canal Secundario9
2021-09-02 12:35Fanad Head2
2021-08-25 20:01Gozón--Charca de Zeluán2
2021-09-13 13:42Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro14
2021-08-28 17:54Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota10
2021-09-13 10:43Villavante--Gravera1
2021-08-28 13:57La Janda--La Mediana2
2021-09-09 11:08Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores
2021-09-14 10:30Embalse de Guadalcacín--Presa
2021-09-12 11:03Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)4
2021-08-30 08:51Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-09-15 16:05La Janda--Área General30
2021-09-09 12:11Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de los Invernaderos1
2021-09-16 13:41La Janda--Canal Principal Este15
2021-09-10 09:14Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-08-25 19:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón2
2021-09-11 11:15Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada
2021-09-04 19:35La Janda--Vía Pecuaria7
2021-09-14 14:45Hook Head--general area150
2021-09-05 09:54Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero3
2021-09-13 08:31Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo2
2021-08-27 10:54Cabu Peñes--El Ferriru, camino al brezal de Peñes1
2021-09-16 08:55Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat16
2021-09-13 09:00Zamora--Río Duero
2021-08-20 08:05Salamanca--Los Montalvos4
2021-09-12 15:05Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)4
2021-09-14 08:26Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa2
2021-09-11 09:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)25
2021-08-22 14:00Carrocera--Desfiladero de Los Calderones5
2021-09-10 13:16Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-08-28 17:02La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar34
2021-09-02 16:03La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada200
2021-09-04 17:45Embalse de Casares de Arbás7
2021-08-28 11:00L.lena--Brañil.lin, Valgrande/Lena--Brañil.lín, Valgrande
2021-08-21 20:45Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea6
2021-09-10 08:05Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto4
2021-09-08 11:53Luanco--Moniello4
2021-09-07 10:06Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-08-25 18:35Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego2
2021-08-31 14:30Inch Wildfowl Reserve10
2021-09-12 13:25Luanco--Punta de la Vaca1
2021-08-22 09:09Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Junciel6
2021-09-12 16:35Pajares de la Lampreana--laguna Presa4
2021-08-30 19:30Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores18
2021-08-31 08:25Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes2
2021-08-30 20:30Monterrubio de Armuña--Camino de Carbajosa8
2021-08-31 09:14Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-09-13 08:19Carreño--Perlora, ciudad residencial
2021-09-05 09:30Puerto del Tremedal2
2021-09-06 09:50Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña1
2021-09-05 12:48Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo1
2021-09-07 10:39Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras6
2021-08-28 11:01La Maya--Gravera El Centenero2
2021-09-17 08:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río2
2021-09-03 08:25Valle de Santuario1
2021-08-21 20:34Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas8
2021-08-31 16:30Cabrerizos--Río Tormes2
2021-09-14 20:10El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances6
2021-09-02 17:35La Vellés--Arroyo de La Gavia y charca del Franco1
2021-09-10 08:16Coreses--Graveras6
2021-08-26 09:07Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo2
2021-09-16 09:30El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas5
2021-09-02 18:17Tarifa--La Caleta1
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2021-09-12 08:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher70
2021-09-08 10:30El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico3
2021-09-12 13:30Samson18
2021-09-07 13:34El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro3
2021-09-08 17:10Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo8
2021-09-05 10:43Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes
2021-09-11 10:25Observatorio de Cazalla7
2021-09-04 11:30Isles of Scilly--Gugh
2021-09-12 12:07Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-09-06 09:31Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos8
2021-08-23 12:18Malin Head
2021-09-16 08:05Cullenstown5
2021-08-23 17:49Xixón--El Rinconín1
2021-09-03 13:17El Estrecho PNat--Barranco de Oliveros1
2021-09-09 12:25Isles of Scilly--Garrison1
2021-09-08 10:33Isles of Scilly--Tresco
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-08-23 10:55Porthcressa Bay4
2021-09-04 13:04Porthloo2
2021-09-10 16:27Peninnis Head
2021-09-05 10:21Moheda Alta--Arrozales4
2021-08-27 15:00Doagh
2021-09-16 13:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's77
2021-08-31 12:44León--Parque de La Granja2
2021-08-31 18:09León--Campos del Ejido1
2021-09-09 07:01Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool
2021-09-16 10:42León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-08-30 18:50Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-08-23 09:10Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's
2021-08-22 14:26Cañizo6
2021-09-16 09:40The Cull100
2021-09-12 11:19Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo4
2021-08-26 08:59Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja3
2021-09-01 07:56Santa María del Berrocal--Pueblo5
2021-09-01 09:50Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos6
2021-09-03 11:15Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2021-09-13 16:03Kilmore Quay1
2021-09-01 08:25Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros4
2021-09-01 10:25Río Corneja--San Bartolomé a Ermita de la Vega1
2021-09-12 11:14Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo16
2021-08-21 10:07Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte10
2021-09-01 10:54Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega2
2021-09-05 10:15Calzada de Oropesa--La Dehesa1
2021-09-02 16:10Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes13
2021-09-07 19:05Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse3
2021-09-12 09:30Tacumshin Lake--The White Hole1
2021-09-15 16:43Puerto de Peñanegra20
2021-09-17 17:15Azud de Riolobos
2021-09-01 10:52La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja16
2021-08-25 08:02Castronuño--Los Infiernicos5
2021-08-20 07:38Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo4
2021-08-21 07:57Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo1
2021-08-27 20:10Santas Martas--Gravera15
2021-09-10 17:39Cabeza del Buey--La Dehesa2
2021-09-11 17:49Cabeza del Buey--Sª de la Osa y Puerto de la Nava1
2021-09-13 09:55Tacumshin Lake--general area7
2021-09-14 09:37Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General40
2021-08-20 08:12Observatorio Playa de Misiego12
2021-09-02 09:25La Herguijuela--Pueblo3
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina2
2021-09-08 18:27Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Galizuela)4
2021-09-16 20:30Casares--Pueblo3
2021-08-27 09:38Sª de Gredos--Plataforma4
2021-09-08 13:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno4
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo9
2021-08-29 10:17Rostonstown100
2021-08-19 12:57Isle of Barra
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón5
2021-09-12 13:19Lady's Island Lake
2021-08-29 10:47Hoyos del Espino--Pueblo
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía24
2021-09-05 13:45Churchtown2
2021-09-11 10:04La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja15
2021-08-28 11:09Carne Harbour and Beach8
2021-09-01 11:49Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz4
2021-09-05 12:37San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega35
2021-08-25 09:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares
2021-08-21 08:15Loch na Liana Mòire
2021-08-22 18:08Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera1
2021-09-06 18:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra30
2021-08-20 07:49West Kilbride / Cille Bhrìghde to East Kilbride / Taobh a' Chaolais
2021-08-25 10:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-08-19 07:17Eriskay
2021-09-12 08:17Bann Estuary1
2021-08-23 07:02North and South Uist inc Benbecula
2021-08-21 17:15Benbecula
2021-09-16 17:10Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín80
2021-09-04 07:09Tolka Valley Park4
2021-09-11 12:33Alto Valderaduey--Area general1
2021-09-04 13:17Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda1
2021-08-26 13:39Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga40
2021-09-03 20:00Valladolid--El Rebollar
2021-08-30 10:23Cape Cornwall11
2021-08-29 14:20Valderrueda--Vegas del Cea4
2021-09-17 07:35Trevilley150
2021-09-15 18:00Sennen21
2021-08-25 13:23Nanquidno Valley8
2021-08-27 08:02Kenidjack Valley5
2021-09-14 12:54Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack50
2021-09-15 12:48Porthgwarra8
2021-08-27 09:08Levant Mine (NT)5
2021-09-03 12:37Dundalk Bay--Lurgangreen (hide and saltmarsh)
2021-08-22 09:30Grimsay--St Michaels
2021-09-12 11:00Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos
2021-08-22 10:35Dundalk Bay--Blackrock2
2021-09-11 09:55Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Boca de Huérgano-Río Esla6
2021-09-11 07:15Pendeen Watch30
2021-08-23 16:33Pendeen (Village)10
2021-08-30 07:56Calartha7
2021-08-26 09:54Puerto de Mijares2
2021-08-24 09:46Magazos--Balsa de riego3
2021-09-03 10:42Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point
2021-09-02 18:07Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates2
2021-09-03 11:29Booterstown Marsh NR12
2021-08-30 11:30Simancas
2021-09-05 10:43Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows5
2021-09-11 17:31Buckroney Marsh60
2021-09-02 13:50Llanes--Playa de Gulpiyuri3
2021-09-13 08:11Picos de Europa PN--Area General (use specific hotspot if possible)30
2021-09-12 13:49Picos de Europa PN--Collado Jermoso y Jou del Llambrión10
2021-08-23 10:00Berneray / Beàrnaraigh2
2021-09-13 13:08Cruisetown Strand8
2021-09-13 10:27Laguna de El Oso2
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir4
2021-09-04 15:52North Bull Island NR--causeway8
2021-09-13 08:16Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego7
2021-09-12 08:40Picos de Europa PN--Vega de Liordes y canal de Pedabejo30
2021-09-13 10:05Llanes--Llano de Niembro32
2021-09-01 08:26La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral2
2021-09-06 11:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill2
2021-09-09 14:53Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide9
2021-09-01 11:13Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier2
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma30
2021-09-04 09:05Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2021-09-10 11:55Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area55
2021-09-17 08:55Port Oriel and Clogher Head2
2021-08-22 11:05Valladolid--Parquesol2
2021-09-04 09:00Naranjo de Bulnes
2021-08-21 12:35La Tornería - Los Resquilones8
2021-09-15 08:52Laguna de Pedraza6
2021-09-10 09:37Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé14
2021-08-27 11:30Ávila--El Soto2
2021-09-10 10:17La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita5
2021-09-17 16:02Ávila--Río Adaja2
2021-09-04 10:00Dillon's Park3
2021-09-07 15:45Rogerstown Estuary--Rogerstown Lane8
2021-08-19 09:39The Giants Causeway
2021-08-28 12:38Greystones--South Beach30
2021-09-16 12:16East Coast NR
2021-09-09 09:01Embalse de las Cogotas6
2021-09-12 07:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast
2021-09-01 09:42Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja6
2021-09-04 17:45Río Grande2
2021-08-26 10:46Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva
2021-08-30 11:00Portrane Beach1
2021-08-22 07:50Valladolid--Río Esgueva13
2021-09-06 18:00Rosewall Hill3
2021-09-07 09:35Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias10
2021-09-16 16:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos10
2021-09-10 14:27Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio25
2021-08-30 08:46Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 11:30Cardaño de Arriba--Pozo de Las Lomas10
2021-08-19 15:55Causeway Coast Way
2021-09-07 16:15Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila6
2021-09-03 11:00Cabrales--Sotres11
2021-09-14 17:03Howth Head1
2021-09-14 11:55St. Ives Head4
2021-09-17 10:55Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso4
2021-09-09 17:58Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-08-20 10:28Picos de Europa PN--Andara
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega6
2021-09-15 11:25Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras12
2021-09-10 18:37Castronuevo de Esgueva4
2021-09-16 08:48Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle de San Juan - zona norte)5
2021-09-15 12:00Godrevy Point
2021-08-27 10:48Alto Gaznata--Umbría del Pino4
2021-09-12 13:53St Gothian Sands LNR132
2021-09-02 17:53Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2021-08-19 16:27Carrick-a-Rede (NT)
2021-08-20 10:00Saligo Bay10
2021-08-19 17:00Isle of Harris (South)2
2021-08-25 07:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General5
2021-09-17 18:11Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area45
2021-09-07 08:42Southwest Coastal Path--Portleven to Gunwalloe Cove
2021-09-06 18:27Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo4
2021-09-09 08:21Helston Loe Pool6
2021-09-11 19:05Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones4
2021-08-31 09:18Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno5
2021-08-30 08:43Kynance Cove2
2021-08-30 11:31Windmill Farm
2021-09-08 17:40Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove
2021-09-15 10:03The Lizard30
2021-08-19 10:00Ardnave10
2021-08-19 16:00The Oa10
2021-09-10 12:03Bass Point13
2021-09-16 08:45St Agnes Head5
2021-09-11 15:02Stithians Reservoir2
2021-08-25 20:02The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods
2021-09-07 06:29Bowmore (Bogh Mòr)30
2021-08-27 13:26Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos1
2021-09-17 17:21Ile de Sein (Enez Sun)15
2021-08-23 18:17Southwest Coastal Path--Kennack Sands to Coverjack2
2021-08-24 16:45Alto Campoo--Mirador Fuente del Chivo15
2021-08-27 09:31Alto Campoo--Brañavieja
2021-08-30 07:16College Reservoir4
2021-08-30 10:30Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera12
2021-08-24 08:20Torrijos--Camino de la Vega3
2021-08-20 18:10Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Sierra Horconera
2021-09-11 16:06Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar4
2021-09-06 11:00Towan Head3
2021-08-31 10:17Ramsey Island RSPB Reserve and NNR16
2021-09-11 09:40Campoo--Sierra de Híjar3
2021-09-02Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-09-15 18:39Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama5
2021-09-11 09:20Kinnegar Shore and Pools
2021-09-14 07:00Skokholm1
2021-09-01 14:14St. David's Head
2021-08-22 09:00Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-09-08 08:11Sierra de Loja--área General50
2021-09-12 14:04Villamantilla--Río Perales3
2021-09-05 09:43Marloes Peninsula4
2021-08-27 17:38Portscatho25
2021-09-11 07:30Trevose Head25
2021-08-21 08:15Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla14
2021-09-03 09:58Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla
2021-09-01 19:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2021-08-25 09:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Hinestrosa13
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera
2021-09-07 18:02Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta15
2021-09-10 16:30St Anne's Head25
2021-09-12 11:18St. John's Point
2021-08-19 07:40Point of Ardnamurchan5
2021-09-12 10:21Quoile Pondage NNR--Castle Island Hide
2021-08-29 10:10Loch Ordais and Bragar Bay3
2021-09-07 19:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos2
2021-08-25 08:30Las Campiñuelas
2021-09-05 08:15Quijorna3
2021-09-08 08:26Huétor-Tájar--Área General10
2021-09-02 07:20Pentire Heads and The Rumps50
2021-08-27 15:32Embalse del Ebro RNat--Requejo
2021-08-23 18:21Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores3
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general4
2021-08-19 11:12Laguna de Contreras--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-08-31 11:35Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2021-08-20 07:33Embalse de Gasset--Cola6
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada1
2021-09-15Tagle--Punta Ballota
2021-08-25 19:55Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama3
2021-08-24 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villamorón-Villegas5
2021-09-08 14:08Tobermory Harbour
2021-09-10 13:46Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla
2021-08-29 10:19Caballar - Área general1
2021-08-22 17:15Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago
2021-09-12 19:47Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores30
2021-09-03 09:49Strumble Head5
2021-08-22 16:15Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo8
2021-09-03 16:18Péninsule de Porz Guen5
2021-09-16 09:00Castromorca30
2021-09-08Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera5
2021-09-08Ría de San Martín--Área General5
2021-08-29 09:37Móstoles-Parque de El Soto2
2021-09-05 17:40Cañizar de Argaño--Área General6
2021-09-04 18:10Isar-Hornillos--Área general15
2021-09-14 09:00Tobar6
2021-09-05 10:45Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas (zona norte)2
2021-09-16 09:45La Parte-Villalibado50
2021-09-05 13:37Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana5
2021-08-30 07:13Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley2
2021-08-31 07:32St. Govan's Head47
2021-09-12 08:58Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-08-21 13:55Plage de Tréogat6
2021-09-13 17:01Cordon dunaire de Trunvel50
2021-09-11 14:18Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán9
2021-09-15 08:05Station de baguage de Trunvel4
2021-08-29 11:20Stackpole Quay (NT)16
2021-09-12 19:33Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana6
2021-08-27 08:30Emb. Santillana--antigua crta6
2021-09-04 08:14Leganés--Parque Polvoranca2
2021-08-29 08:48Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa11
2021-09-11 10:45Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus4
2021-09-17 15:11Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas6
2021-09-07 07:43El Temple15
2021-09-08 08:00Leganés--Bosquesur3
2021-09-16 10:04El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos4
2021-09-06 10:34Soto de la Marina--San Juan de la Canal1
2021-08-27 12:24Etang du Pont (Kerlouan)7
2021-09-01 07:50Buniel--Área General30
2021-09-03 13:52Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island2
2021-09-09 09:00Santander--La Virgen del Mar15
2021-09-08 15:18Site de Meneham2
2021-08-21 10:07Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-09-07 09:00Roughtor50
2021-09-11 10:35Lagunas de Villalba14
2021-08-19 15:15Plan du Moulin Neuf (Retenue du Moulin Neuf)2
2021-09-10 19:20Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos1
2021-09-12 11:18Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos4
2021-09-06 20:02Villalonquéjar4
2021-09-14 11:20Valle del Arlanza--Lerma10
2021-08-30 15:37Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas5
2021-09-06 10:15Getafe--Arroyo Culebro1
2021-09-02 19:00Cerro de San Pedro
2021-09-03 06:33River Nevern Estuary2
2021-09-14 10:50Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores4
2021-08-30 19:00Getafe--Cerro Los Ángeles8
2021-09-01 15:20Santander--Cabo Mayor5
2021-08-22 08:45Embalse del Cubillas
2021-08-28 10:00Pegalajar--Peña de los Buitres3
2021-08-19 09:39Arisaig10
2021-08-29 08:46Loch Stiapabhat LNR2
2021-09-12 08:30Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid4
2021-09-04 10:13Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-08-27 10:10Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela2
2021-09-03 18:39Cojóbar--Área General5
2021-09-11 16:07San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz2
2021-09-04 09:40Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles3
2021-08-20 10:58Lunada--La Concha5
2021-08-21 12:27Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia3
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores11
2021-08-22 18:00Dehesa de Robregordo5
2021-08-25 19:45Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)10
2021-09-17 16:20Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez12
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general
2021-09-12 08:04Sureste PNat--Los Albardales4
2021-09-09 09:00Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General
2021-08-29 07:45Laguna Grande1
2021-08-30 16:57Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Dobro3
2021-08-22 08:18Puerto de Somosierra3
2021-08-25 19:26Desembocadura río Guadalfeo
2021-08-23 11:15Valle de Lunada--Castro Valnera
2021-09-09 07:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor2
2021-09-02 10:17Cardigan Island (from mainland)12
2021-09-05 08:57Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas
2021-09-15 14:33Laguna de San Juan RF22
2021-09-02 14:27Bardsey Island100
2021-09-11 09:00Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas12
2021-08-22 07:48Mynydd Mawr8
2021-08-26 17:18Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-09-05 10:40Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo29
2021-08-20 14:58Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo1
2021-08-24 09:00Mynydd Anelog50
2021-09-11 16:07Lagunas de Atapuerca
2021-08-22 18:00Aberdaron20
2021-08-19 17:42Quintanilla de las Viñas--Peña Lara8
2021-08-28 17:30Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena
2021-09-11 13:00Sierra Nevada PN--área General
2021-09-03 08:31Valdelaguna--Ruta de las fuentes3
2021-09-11 07:56Rame Head40
2021-09-08 08:44Sierra Nevada PN—Cabecera del río San Juan21
2021-09-08 10:00Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada12
2021-08-24 11:00Dunes et étangs de Trévignon
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-08-31 18:40Laguna de Meco10
2021-09-07 09:00South Stack RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-14 14:56The Range RSPB15
2021-09-06 09:01Laguna de las Yeguas5
2021-09-14 08:55Sound3
2021-09-04 10:06Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-09-16 18:29ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer5
2021-09-04 17:01Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-08-29 11:17Rhossili Headland6
2021-08-20 20:09Balsa de Oteo-Castresana3
2021-09-14 10:30Drummore Harbour and Shore1
2021-09-12 19:06Howe Glen2
2021-09-04 20:38Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano7
2021-09-14 11:50Niarbyl1
2021-09-09 10:22Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba10
2021-09-02 09:01Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-09-05 13:04Whiteford Burrows20
2021-09-02 15:10Dalby Mountain1
2021-09-07 12:30Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-08-30 12:04Comarca La Bureba--Fuentebureba2
2021-09-14 12:45Peel Castle rocks1
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN1
2021-09-07 11:20Mellon Udrigle4
2021-08-20 20:00Campos entre Iriépal y Guadalajara
2021-09-15 13:44Castletown1
2021-08-30 14:32Comarca La Bureba--Cubo3
2021-08-20 11:45Valle de Mena--Castro Grande9
2021-08-20 18:40Yacimiento Arqueológico de Tiermes2
2021-08-26 16:24Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony4
2021-08-22 20:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado2
2021-08-23 12:44Cemlyn NWWT NR4
2021-09-04 13:05Valle de Losa--Lastras de Teza10
2021-08-22 07:25Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja7
2021-09-08 17:40Langness21
2021-09-05 10:28Monte Alén1
2021-09-08 10:55Derbyhaven40
2021-08-24 18:09Presa de Valluerca2
2021-08-26 15:04Kionslieu1
2021-08-31 10:55Caracena2
2021-09-17 11:00EDAR de Quintanar de la Orden
2021-08-26 19:28Miguel Esteban--Balsas
2021-08-25 09:13National Botanic Garden Of Wales18
2021-08-25 16:00Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT30
2021-08-26 10:45Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)8
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé8
2021-09-01 16:00Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas22
2021-08-23 18:04Malltraeth Cob1
2021-09-04 10:00Estuaire de La Laïta (Guidel)10
2021-08-21 11:42Plage de Locquirec1
2021-09-13 13:20Dartmoor NP--Bellever Forest200
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley3
2021-09-05 10:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--El Chorro1
2021-09-14 13:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir10
2021-09-16 10:00Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos20
2021-08-31 09:50Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Ameyugo10
2021-08-31 17:21Ballaugh Cronk5
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)4
2021-08-27 10:46Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down
2021-08-19 12:44Marine Drive8
2021-08-31 15:46Jurby--Ballacain & Close e Kelly2
2021-09-10 11:19Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Bugedo25
2021-08-31 16:03Ballaugh Curragh2
2021-08-31 10:21Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Valverde de Miranda8
2021-08-31 10:05Lhen15
2021-08-31 08:07Lagunas de Suzana22
2021-09-13 09:34Onchan Harbour4
2021-08-22 22:19Embalse de Pálmaces2
2021-08-24 11:59Prawle Point2
2021-09-04 16:03Rue Point30
2021-09-04 19:35Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa1
2021-09-14 19:04Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-08-29 13:17Marais de Pen Mané2
2021-08-26 10:28Bogside Flats SSSI1
2021-08-22 15:31RNN des Sept-Îles (Jentilez) (RNN32)3
2021-08-21 19:08Sentier des Douaniers de Ploumanac'h2
2021-09-04 09:20Laguna de Bayas3
2021-09-16 14:30Abioncillo de Calatañazor8
2021-08-22 07:25Dyfi Estuary--Ynyslas6
2021-08-25 10:30La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente2
2021-09-16 09:01Achmelvich Bay100
2021-08-21 09:47Laguna de Lacorzana3
2021-08-27 10:33Troon--Barassie Beach1
2021-09-03 17:32Glascoe1
2021-08-31 13:32Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh1
2021-08-26 07:25Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat3
2021-09-16 10:20Muirhead1
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías15
2021-09-17 09:40Gypsy Pool2
2021-08-22 11:40Calatañazor--El Recuenco1
2021-09-17 09:15Loans--Farmland6
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)6
2021-09-17 09:30Collennan Smallholdings12
2021-09-12 10:02Fullarton Woods1
2021-09-17 09:20Loans (Village)14
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point15
2021-08-25 11:45Maughold Head and Brooghs25
2021-09-12 16:44Crook of Baldoon4
2021-08-24 19:08Embalse de Campos del Paraíso20
2021-09-04 06:44Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve12
2021-08-23 08:44Punta Entinas RNat1
2021-08-26 16:23Martnaham Loch--North2
2021-09-17 18:25Sker Point1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-08-22 14:01Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR35
2021-08-19 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico2
2021-08-24 11:36Macdonald Plas Talgarth Estate6
2021-08-20 07:38Rello--Paramos ZEPA6
2021-08-29 09:31Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor10
2021-09-17 07:47Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja20
2021-09-04 16:55La Cuenca
2021-08-25 18:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno3
2021-08-30 11:38Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Percho4
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros5
2021-08-20 11:04Laguna del Sabuco (Barahona)8
2021-08-25 08:05Las Fraguas--Paramo del Campazo3
2021-09-13 09:39Newton Beach1
2021-08-28 14:00Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-02 18:46Ogmore Down11
2021-09-15 10:21Longhaugh Point6
2021-08-22 11:35Exmoor NP--Webber's Post1
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno3
2021-09-11 18:04Southerndown Bay5
2021-09-06 08:00Llanos de Alcaraz y Povedilla
2021-08-22 10:14Salburua--Área General
2021-09-16 12:16Dawlish Warren NNR56
2021-09-15 12:25Almazán--La Arboleda2
2021-09-01 09:22Great Orme10
2021-09-04 11:37Almazán--Graveras de la Carretera del Cubo1
2021-08-19 17:02Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares5
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel2
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales1
2021-08-29 09:54Woodbury Common6
2021-09-16 07:48Soria--Las Casas19
2021-09-01 15:58Dunster Beach1
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-08-25 20:15Soria--Jardines San Martín de Finojosa2
2021-08-20 07:50Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray7
2021-09-17 13:14Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)20
2021-09-17 07:50Soria--Parque El Castillo1
2021-08-24 07:14Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón10
2021-09-01 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa1
2021-08-20 08:50Soria--Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.6
2021-09-12 07:40Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo6
2021-09-02 11:30Stantyway Farm86
2021-09-14 09:35Tardajos de Duero3
2021-09-03 11:09Ile de Bréhat (nord)6
2021-08-19 07:20Villaseca15
2021-08-19 10:32Arbujuelo5
2021-08-22 11:23Gilfach RWT NR2
2021-09-04 18:53Valloria2
2021-09-16 12:57Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste15
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)2
2021-09-15 19:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN4
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli7
2021-09-05 09:20Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)3
2021-08-19 09:05ZEPA Páramos de Layna21
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli3
2021-09-05 10:17Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)4
2021-08-26 09:29Embalse de Alarcón--Graveras de Villaverde y embalse2
2021-08-30 15:00Layna--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-08-28 12:35Puerto de Oncala1
2021-09-05 10:46Aldealafuente--Carra Candilichera1
2021-09-05 11:19Monte Cayo2
2021-08-22 09:25ENS du Marais de Suscinio (Sarzeau)10
2021-08-30 09:17Sagides10
2021-09-03 13:00Garth Hill1
2021-08-29 11:20Almaluez--Pueblo y entorno3
2021-08-22 19:15Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito25
2021-09-06 08:30Beer Cove and Head4
2021-09-13 08:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia58
2021-09-03 18:10Cothelstone Hill12
2021-08-29 09:36Monteagudo de las Vicarías--Carra Utrilla1
2021-09-02 11:55San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa10
2021-09-02 07:45Matasejún15
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-08-31 18:40Black Hole Marsh LNR2
2021-09-07 18:30Lavernock Point
2021-09-05 21:36Cardiff Bay
2021-08-31 18:15Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias10
2021-08-30 10:00Mendavia--soto Barca1
2021-09-08 08:05Acrijos1
2021-09-08 10:15Fuentebella1
2021-08-23 13:16RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc (RNN140)--Bourienne6
2021-09-16 11:45Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-09-11 07:29Wall Common
2021-09-09 09:18Urbasa y Andia PNat--Sierra de Urbasa, Area General11
2021-08-22 07:16Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR363
2021-09-04 16:05Pagoeta PNat14
2021-09-14 11:05Ernio-Gazume32
2021-08-30 09:00Albacete--Llano de Pocopán
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart2
2021-08-28 09:16Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla6
2021-09-07 16:55Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-09-14 16:56St Bees Head RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-27 12:08Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-08-22 16:33Marais de Bétahon (Ambon)30
2021-09-10 06:52Bridgewater Bay NNR--Huntspill Outflow and Shore
2021-09-04 09:45Orio7
2021-08-26 12:27Mersehead RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-25 19:03Depuradora La Gineta4
2021-08-27 15:00Marais salants Le Rostu20
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR40
2021-09-16 08:33Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve8
2021-08-30 10:08Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Lomas de Belvalle40
2021-08-31 13:25Kingston Seymour30
2021-08-30 12:53Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons15
2021-09-11 10:25Goldcliff Point3
2021-09-13 08:41Clevedon Dowlais15
2021-09-17 12:30Alturlie1
2021-09-11 09:45Hilbre Islands25
2021-08-26 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-09-08 15:17Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide2
2021-09-17 14:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-09-15 10:17Llanforda Estate1
2021-09-13 11:46Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta3
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds80
2021-08-29 19:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Fuencaliente y Valdelatas1
2021-09-17 16:32Fort George12
2021-09-15 07:07Falces--Vedadillo38
2021-09-10 11:56Alfaro--Cofín Área general7
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel3
2021-08-22 10:18Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 07:37Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-09-03 09:00Grune Point
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-09-06 12:15Delnies Beach10
2021-08-22 18:55Laguna del Juncal RN12
2021-08-31 11:35Loch Fleet NNR--Littleferry5
2021-09-05 09:10Balsa de Loza3
2021-09-05 09:49New Passage10
2021-08-19 11:41Embo100
2021-09-01 06:25Sierra del Perdón7
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete2
2021-09-16 17:35Pilning Wetland5
2021-08-30 12:30Chesil Beach1
2021-09-13 08:52Ferrybridge20
2021-09-13 11:31Portland Bill--Obelisk6
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits3
2021-09-17 07:51Portland Bill1
2021-09-06 10:30Ablitas--Área General4
2021-09-16 07:11Portland Bird Observatory20
2021-08-25 12:40Isle of Portland--Reap Lane6
2021-09-15 16:34Berriozar--Artiberri1
2021-09-06 11:26Ablitas--Balsa del Tejar2
2021-09-09 07:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios4
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas3
2021-09-06 10:05King Barrow Quarries DWT NR6
2021-09-10 17:50Les Landes20
2021-08-22 16:00Inver
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela1
2021-08-25 14:25Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 18:22Balsa La Morea11
2021-09-06 11:55Pamplona--Plaza de La Libertad1
2021-08-20 10:19Laguna de Tordesilos21
2021-09-17 11:27Arguedas--arrozales4
2021-09-06 10:05Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón10
2021-08-28 10:51Lavau-sur-Loire--étier de Lavau5
2021-09-09 08:48Belate ZEC-Puerto3
2021-09-08 11:07Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio12
2021-09-07 08:15Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC10
2021-09-10 07:35Sierra de Alaitz3
2021-09-10 07:23Laguna de Rada APFS1
2021-09-07 19:31Arre--Larzabal1
2021-08-27 09:35Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría1
2021-09-10 10:23Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-09-06 11:22Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera50
2021-09-16 13:31Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz
2021-08-29 08:22Ojos Negros TM2
2021-09-12 09:17Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general14
2021-09-07 10:30Abernethy Forest
2021-08-28 13:30Strathy Point2
2021-09-12 14:24Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-11 12:00Elizabeth Castle4
2021-09-15 13:51Hound Point1
2021-08-21 12:41Venus Pool1
2021-08-25 09:31Albarracín7
2021-09-06 12:50Laguna de Baños de San Jose15
2021-09-11 09:16Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General2
2021-09-16 10:50Titterstone Clee Hill27
2021-09-08 11:01Tarbat Ness2
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh100
2021-09-02 09:23Cockerham Sands40
2021-08-21 16:13Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR7
2021-09-12 09:30Cramond Island2
2021-09-02 12:26Bank End Farm40
2021-09-11 08:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP26
2021-08-28 16:00Melvich Beach1
2021-09-03 07:39Estacion Bonete1
2021-09-05 10:29Chipping Sodbury Common2
2021-09-11 07:58Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge3
2021-09-14 06:36Wymott Ponds1
2021-09-14 10:09Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-08-23 20:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)2
2021-09-10 18:41Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta20
2021-09-11 12:14Baztan--Gorramendi8
2021-09-08 09:34Sierra de Izco5
2021-08-27 07:50Laguna del Cañizar4
2021-08-25 12:12Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado8
2021-08-28 14:47Sádaba--Pantano del Vedado1
2021-08-24 11:02Pettycur Bay5
2021-09-12 09:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo8
2021-09-13 06:24Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-09-04 16:24Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch12
2021-08-26 08:10Kimmeridge Bay15
2021-08-27 10:30Traquair House1
2021-08-20 11:58Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs6
2021-09-11 13:41Morden Bog NNR20
2021-08-31 08:30Castlemorton Common6
2021-08-23 09:20Sangüesa--depuradora4
2021-09-12 16:05Swyre Head1
2021-08-22 18:30Malvern Hills10
2021-09-04 07:36Tauste--Arrozales1
2021-08-24 12:15Sádaba3
2021-08-20 12:31Errol reedbeds7
2021-09-16 18:30Garralda--Area General Norte4
2021-09-12 13:30Hartland Moor NNR9
2021-08-23 10:45Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath
2021-08-24 13:19Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier1
2021-08-24 15:45Neumann's Flashes2
2021-09-07 08:30Alston Wetland1
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR25
2021-09-11 10:14Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-05 12:30Ashleworth Ham GWT NR3
2021-08-20 05:20Lytchett Heath3
2021-09-10 08:27Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-09-13 14:40Musselburgh--Levenhall Links2
2021-09-10 14:02Badbury Rings3
2021-09-12 13:41Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)1
2021-08-24 19:00Upton Country Park1
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus12
2021-09-14 13:24Clifton Pits6
2021-09-12 08:19Sandbach Flashes45
2021-09-04 05:45Camp Lane Pits6
2021-08-22 15:30Church Farm Pits12
2021-08-31 09:33Horwich Moors1
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR2
2021-09-16 13:14Greenlands Farm
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods4
2021-09-09 10:59Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI1
2021-08-21 12:43Studland--Redhorn Quay3
2021-08-29 06:19Durlston Country Park
2021-08-22 14:05Prestongrange to Port Seton (WeBS site)8
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-09-03 09:36Ile de Ré (île)5
2021-09-07 10:07Ballard Down2
2021-09-11 17:25Riverside Nature Park
2021-09-06 07:20Embalse de Mezalocha14
2021-09-17 10:20Embalse de Laverné6
2021-08-20 11:00Glenkinchie (Village)1
2021-09-04 10:25Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss2
2021-09-16 16:40Martin Down NNR (General)6
2021-09-16 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR6
2021-09-16 11:50Geltsdale RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-24 07:18Luna--Regadíos de Los Romerales10
2021-09-16 09:45Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-09-15 14:52Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes2
2021-09-10 05:10Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-06 11:36Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza16
2021-09-03 11:57Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool2
2021-08-24 06:10Elton Reservoir
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI20
2021-08-28 18:00Swanbrook Valley2
2021-09-03 12:00Clerkington10
2021-09-12 09:00Eden Estuary Centre
2021-08-24 19:20Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva1
2021-08-24 15:26Bec d'Andaine4
2021-08-26 07:47Monte de la Sierra de Baro10
2021-08-23 07:35Luna--Regadíos de Marivache10
2021-09-06 08:51Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca1
2021-09-09 09:58Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-09-10 15:38Stanpit Marsh LNR10
2021-08-26 10:05RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon3
2021-09-09 14:38Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-08-28 11:10Stonehenge4
2021-08-23 11:00Salisbury Plain--Between Netheravon and Upavon (west of A345)6
2021-08-27 09:28Salisbury Plain--East side12
2021-09-04 17:00Hawling Farmland8
2021-08-28 12:01Out Head5
2021-08-31 18:17Monte de Las Pedrosas11
2021-08-21 12:11Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail
2021-08-24 07:06Evesham Country Park1
2021-08-27 09:30New Forest NP--Burbush Hill2
2021-08-21 16:30Pointe Saint-Clément2
2021-09-10 09:37Spey Bay30
2021-08-25 18:14Gawsworth Common9
2021-09-11 11:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk6
2021-09-03 17:57Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes2
2021-09-01 19:00EDAR de Lo Monte
2021-08-19 13:07Cannock Chase2
2021-09-16 07:13Audenshaw Reservoirs6
2021-09-16 11:49Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook3
2021-09-15 10:06Ventas de Muniesa18
2021-08-24 14:35New Forest NP--Withybed Bottom3
2021-09-12 10:13Barracas / El Toro--Llano
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake18
2021-08-29 13:30Carnoustie Shore
2021-09-14 13:13Salada de Mediana78
2021-09-10 11:28Sturt Pond LNR1
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland25
2021-08-27 07:29San Mateo de Gállego--La Guardia4
2021-08-21 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Sierra de Alano
2021-08-28 11:30Blithfield Reservoir4
2021-08-19 10:17The Needles Headland8
2021-09-16 09:34Brookbottom Banks3
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes4
2021-09-17 07:15Blockley (Village)2
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR6
2021-09-16 12:45Seafield Lagoon25
2021-08-29 14:28East Haven
2021-08-19 11:03Tennyson Down7
2021-09-14 13:29New Forest NP--Parkhill Inclosure2
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes50
2021-09-09 19:34Lécera--Sisayosa5
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR8
2021-08-22 17:24Fife Ness (general area)2
2021-09-04 09:13Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh15
2021-08-27 12:16Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)2
2021-08-23 08:00Larr RN--Mesa de los Tres Reyes/Table des Trois Rois
2021-09-05 06:15Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-08-19 11:52Freshwater Bay1
2021-08-30 10:43Cown Edge1
2021-09-06 10:11Langdon Beck
2021-09-07 10:39Serra de Mariola PNat--Charca EEC Finca Buixcarró12
2021-09-10 16:00Vinaceite--Llanos de Barandilla-El Marcial15
2021-08-23 10:58Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-09-01 16:57Arnfield Reservoir9
2021-08-30 09:31Whiteley Nab1
2021-09-13 08:08Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa100
2021-08-25 08:25Hadfield Rough Fields1
2021-09-12 08:11Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-09-05 09:35Valles Occidentales PNat--Guarrinza10
2021-08-29 17:18Padfield Water Works1
2021-08-27 10:10Pitarque6
2021-09-05 14:32New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure6
2021-08-29 09:45Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón2
2021-08-24 10:16New Forest NP--Yew Tree Heath1
2021-08-23 15:29Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas9
2021-09-13 15:06Barns Ness
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)12
2021-09-10 12:49Lac d'Arlet6
2021-09-11 12:05Thorntonloch
2021-09-17 11:07Newtown NNR1
2021-08-24 06:41Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part4
2021-09-14 13:20North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-19 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés
2021-08-23 14:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-08-23 17:14Embalse de Bellús2
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.1
2021-08-26 17:04Lunan Bay
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill15
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough2
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits2
2021-08-21 14:12The Pleasance20
2021-09-08 13:45Montrose Basin
2021-09-04 10:45Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre
2021-08-29 15:20Mosqueruela60
2021-09-05 17:19Castle Farm Recreation Centre10
2021-08-19 15:00St Catherine's Point2
2021-09-11 09:44University of Warwick--West Campus Area3
2021-09-04 14:52Scurdie Ness
2021-08-28 08:44Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-09-10 17:36Benifallim4
2021-09-04 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR1
2021-09-04 19:47Fishtown of Usan
2021-08-28 16:03Longstone Edge5
2021-09-05 08:30Itchen Navigation Heritage Trail near St Catherine's Hill4
2021-09-05 08:27High Bridge Gravel Pits25
2021-08-24 10:34Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos30
2021-08-26 11:27Portalet2
2021-08-29 16:27Ventnor Downs1
2021-09-04 06:24Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-09-07 10:30Midhope Reservoir1
2021-08-29 10:27Greenham Common3
2021-08-28 05:01Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-09-10 18:22Barluenga--Pueblo3
2021-09-05 09:03St Abb's Head NNR30
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits4
2021-09-04 17:32Serra Aitana--Font de Forata-Pas de la Rabosa14
2021-08-30 17:59Churn Farm2
2021-08-28 11:30Guara PNat--Santa Eulalia la Mayor8
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit6
2021-09-11 06:26Port Meadow1
2021-09-08 17:29Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-09-06 14:29River Thames in Oxford1
2021-08-19 17:18Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña36
2021-09-12 08:04Marston Meadows1
2021-09-13 14:30Napton on the Hill (Village)3
2021-09-04 13:45Berwick-upon-Tweed Coast--Marshall Meadows to Berwick1
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir7
2021-09-08 16:12Tweed Estuary3
2021-09-02 18:49Spittal Beach6
2021-08-19 12:10Brascote Pits2
2021-09-12 10:54Ares del Maestrat--Coll d'Ares1
2021-08-29 12:30Calder Wetlands6
2021-09-08 15:45Farlington Marshes LNR8
2021-08-19 10:39Silchester Common1
2021-08-20 07:41Ares del Maestrat--Pueblo4
2021-09-13 09:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-15 15:37Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-09-06 10:16Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)1
2021-09-16 10:16Merton Borrow Pit5
2021-08-28 11:55Fowlsheugh RSPB Reserve
2021-08-29 14:00Dunnottar Castle
2021-08-23 10:30Ros Castle5
2021-09-05 08:37Casbas de Huesca--El Plano3
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano2
2021-09-14 06:44Shadwell Farmland
2021-08-20 15:00Anglers Country Park2
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley8
2021-08-22 07:55Dean's Lane viewpoint2
2021-09-03 10:05Thorney Island3
2021-09-16 15:50Chichester Harbour--East Head2
2021-08-20 12:18Selborne Common3
2021-09-09 08:45Edderthorpe Flash10
2021-09-10 16:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits5
2021-08-24 11:53Noar Hill HIWWT NR2
2021-09-16 09:26Old Moor RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 08:45Holy Island2
2021-09-07 18:36St Aidan's RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 14:32Waldridge Fell2
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-09-04 11:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa2
2021-09-08 17:53Pleasley Country Park LNR10
2021-08-30 08:40Swithland Reservoir2
2021-08-28 08:40Swithland Reservoir--South Section1
2021-09-08 15:11stilt pool25
2021-09-17 07:37Newstead and Annesley Country Park5
2021-09-12 09:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve10
2021-09-03 19:05Weetslade Country Park NWT NR2
2021-08-22 16:42Birdham Pool3
2021-09-02 16:15Stag Rock10
2021-09-08 17:31Bothal Pond
2021-09-06 13:44Bamburgh3
2021-09-08 08:58Ordesa PN--Gradas de Soaso5
2021-08-23 12:05Girdleness15
2021-09-07 10:45Fishbourne Creek10
2021-09-05 10:31Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo20
2021-08-28Ordesa PN--Área general5
2021-08-23 08:35Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry4
2021-09-03 10:54Monks' House Pool
2021-09-06 09:08Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR30
2021-08-30 08:16Church Norton4
2021-09-04Mains Cottages, Beadnell2
2021-09-01 09:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area4
2021-08-28 10:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-09-13 10:17Church Norton and Pagham Harbour10
2021-09-17 17:31Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall4
2021-08-24 10:30Birling Carrs
2021-09-03 13:30Long Nanny10
2021-08-21 08:15Lac des Gloriettes4
2021-08-30 13:10Druridge Bay Country Park2
2021-09-07 11:04East Chevington NWT NR7
2021-08-29 14:00Howick Hall3
2021-09-14 08:29Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)95
2021-09-02 07:10Beadnell Haven4
2021-09-05 13:30Druridge Bay Beach (Please use more precise hotspot if possible)
2021-09-03 14:27Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-08-22 10:30Craster
2021-09-16 15:05Boulmer34
2021-09-13 10:17Cresswell (Village)90
2021-09-07 06:25Holywell Pond NR3
2021-09-13 09:04Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth55
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain4
2021-09-13 10:10Snab Point15
2021-09-05 13:14North Blyth3
2021-09-05 12:30Beacon Point4
2021-08-24 16:52Cirque de Troumouse--Lacs des Aires6
2021-08-28 08:51Seaton Sluice4
2021-09-03 10:01Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain1
2021-08-21 14:45Tice's Meadow NR
2021-09-16 17:09St Marys Island LNR3
2021-09-06 15:14Hurworth Burn Reservoir2
2021-09-14 10:30South Shields Pier27
2021-08-29 12:04Col du Tourmalet2
2021-08-28 14:41Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve
2021-08-27 14:31Doncaster iPort Lakes2
2021-09-17 14:18Norton Common7
2021-09-05 06:51Thursley NNR1
2021-08-28 09:23Sierra de Liena7
2021-08-23 11:05North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory9
2021-09-04 17:09Embalse de San Salvador6
2021-09-17 09:31Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm
2021-09-12 07:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-09-17 07:15Whitburn Coastal Park150
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland110
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes20
2021-09-16 08:11Blackhall Rocks
2021-09-14 07:52Tuesley Farm1
2021-09-16 16:12Climping - Littlehampton6
2021-08-29 10:32Ravenstone STW and Surrounding Farmland2
2021-09-05 14:30Saltholme RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 15:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve6
2021-08-24 09:22Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)2
2021-08-22 10:34River Idle Washlands1
2021-08-22 18:00Grand Union Canal--Bridge 99 to Bridge 10225
2021-09-14 16:31Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-08-23 16:34Shalford Water Meadow4
2021-09-03 09:13Heslington Common and Tillmire120
2021-09-06 07:47Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland110
2021-09-13 07:00University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South18
2021-08-30 14:13Rattray Head2
2021-09-17 07:45Skipwith Common NNR3
2021-08-25 09:43Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet20
2021-09-16 17:15Mas de Barberans--Abocador26
2021-09-15 07:00Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve10
2021-09-08 18:02Mouth of River Ugie2
2021-09-04 08:55Saladar de Monreal14
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI2
2021-08-19 11:04Bran Sands15
2021-09-15 17:13Pitstone Hill SSSI6
2021-09-13 07:35Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-08-22 09:54Blackheath Common and SSSI4
2021-08-29 06:57Maison de la Nature de Sallenelles1
2021-09-16 08:07Teesside South Gare24
2021-09-11 11:06Kilvington Lakes1
2021-08-28 08:30Incombe Hole2
2021-08-29 08:00Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)2
2021-08-19 10:52Chantry Hill20
2021-08-29 10:13Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs3
2021-09-16 08:38Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-09-14 07:52Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-08-19 14:00Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island5
2021-09-11 09:04Collado de Sahún5
2021-09-15 16:00Staines Moor SSSI45
2021-08-20 08:20FERA Sand Hutton (Restricted access)5
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-08-24 10:00Rutland Water--Lagoon 1
2021-09-16 16:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve21
2021-08-30 11:55Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-13 11:36Staines Reservoirs
2021-08-19 08:50Albelda--Campo de Fútbol
2021-09-16 15:09Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood40
2021-09-08 18:10Findon Gallops1
2021-09-09 10:31Whipsnade Zoo10
2021-09-10 15:22South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring5
2021-08-28 11:30Whipsnade Tree Cathedral (NT)1
2021-09-08 10:36South Downs NP--Chanctonbury Ring6
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-09-04 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate3
2021-09-05 10:19Stanwick Lakes
2021-09-03 08:09South Downs NP--Steep Down5
2021-08-25 13:28Trent Port22
2021-09-12 10:04Willingham Road (Marton)1
2021-09-07 11:40Macizo del Turbón18
2021-08-30 10:01Minet Country Park2
2021-09-04 07:15Warren Farm (Ealing)8
2021-09-13 15:44Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-09 08:57Riu Ebre--Illa de Sovarrec2
2021-09-06 08:34Alfés--Poble1
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury8
2021-09-07 18:50Riu Ebre a Móra--Galatxo de l'Aubareda1
2021-08-20 09:17Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera2
2021-08-22 15:26Timoneda d'Alfés4
2021-08-23 19:23Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell2
2021-09-12 12:00Harpenden Common2
2021-08-27 09:20Frogmore Gravel Pits1
2021-08-24 16:45Pegsdon Hills and Hoo Bit BCNWT NR2
2021-09-07 16:01Alkborough Flats10
2021-09-13 19:11Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella16
2021-09-15 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-08-26 09:30Marshall's Heath to Wheathampstead loop8
2021-09-11 07:00North Cave Wetlands4
2021-08-25 17:48Withdean Park1
2021-09-08 09:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes15
2021-08-29 18:25Canon's Farm, Banstead1
2021-09-10 16:49North York Moors NP--Staithes60
2021-09-05 06:46Brent Reservoir1
2021-09-04 16:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada4
2021-09-03 14:50Ellenbrook Fields Country Park15
2021-09-17 17:00Stanborough Gravel Pit53
2021-09-03 09:16Totteridge Valley1
2021-08-20 15:00Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2021-09-09 16:42Little Woodcote3
2021-09-16 07:10Grafham Water
2021-09-15 07:11Beddington Farmlands
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam5
2021-09-05 09:22Norton Green24
2021-08-20 06:04Hampstead Heath1
2021-08-29 16:15Langtoft Gravel Pits2
2021-09-01 06:55Sandy Heath--West of the Quarry2
2021-08-29 08:48South Downs NP--Ashcombe Bottom4
2021-08-30 17:38Radwell Meadows Country Park5
2021-09-02 10:05Little Paxton Pits LNR1
2021-08-21 16:50Tulse Hill (LBC District)2
2021-09-07 08:29Ivel Springs LNR3
2021-08-23 06:08Baston Gravel Pits2
2021-08-27 16:39South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands2
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-08-25 19:55South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells3
2021-08-20 12:42Lewes Town Centre1
2021-09-14 15:40Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint2
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR9
2021-08-23 09:21Barcombe Reservoir20
2021-09-05 17:02Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-09-17 12:12Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-09-11 16:30South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR4
2021-09-02 15:17Woodhall Park6
2021-08-27 13:31Whitestone Point2
2021-08-21 16:10Deadmans Hill5
2021-08-22 09:39Falaise Bénouville67
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general2
2021-09-09 07:19South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR4
2021-09-06 07:45South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap2
2021-09-12 08:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven90
2021-09-14 15:31South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven30
2021-09-03Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-16 07:49Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-09-09 13:27Icknield Way, Therfield5
2021-09-03 08:11Tophill Low NR1
2021-09-07 14:58Barwick Ford2
2021-09-16 12:54Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-08-20 11:50Camí Baquerira-Montgarri5
2021-09-04 10:12Port de la Bonaigua2
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR10
2021-09-05 11:30Hay Street2
2021-09-02 14:30Beachy Head--Birling Gap5
2021-09-01 10:15Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-08-29 15:10Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-09-07 17:54Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 06:24Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom1
2021-09-03 09:40South Downs NP--Beachy Head4
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 13:00Mare Fen LNR2
2021-08-20 06:45Beachy Head Ringing Station2
2021-08-23 16:28Crossness Sewage Works and LNR1
2021-08-24 13:53Fowlmere RSPB Reserve8
2021-09-11 12:41Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve25
2021-09-05 09:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse10
2021-08-27 17:13Longstanton Lagoons15
2021-09-16 15:10Graffitoe Farm Viewpoint100
2021-08-31 14:03Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2021-08-21 15:41Bassins de Parcay-Meslay15
2021-09-06 18:10Filey Country Park
2021-09-11 10:30Crayford Marshes
2021-09-16 06:15Hunmanby Gap56
2021-09-06 08:16Filey--General area6
2021-09-08 09:59Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park2
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-09-14 06:29Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay
2021-09-13 09:44Carr Naze1
2021-08-29 06:44Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-15 12:45Dartford Marshes
2021-08-25 10:57Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside12
2021-08-29 12:49Filey Brigg40
2021-09-06 17:27Ulrome4
2021-09-13 12:59Reighton Sands20
2021-09-16 07:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park4
2021-08-21 15:23Bonnett's Wood15
2021-09-06 17:44Dernford Reservoir2
2021-09-17 09:09Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve15
2021-09-17 16:00Smithy Fen40
2021-08-30 10:43ENS de l'Eperon de Murat3
2021-09-10 14:31Buckton6
2021-09-15 09:22Buckton Heligoland4
2021-08-24 11:55Pevensey Levels7
2021-09-17 09:18Bempton4
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park2
2021-09-17 10:07Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area
2021-09-16 17:30Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve30
2021-09-13 17:36Babraham--Fields North of High Street6
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière3
2021-09-17 12:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve6
2021-08-23 17:15Thorndon Country Park1
2021-09-05 12:00Flamborough--South Landing LNR3
2021-09-12 13:45Wilbraham Fens SSSI3
2021-08-25 18:01Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR3
2021-09-17 11:51Thornwick Pools NR8
2021-09-06 11:30Covenham Reservoir1
2021-09-16 11:54Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR150
2021-09-05 12:25Flamborough Old Fall5
2021-09-04 13:56Jeskyns Community Woodland3
2021-08-20 07:58Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-09-16 12:15Flamborough Head
2021-08-29 07:00Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)
2021-08-30 10:45Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-09-09 16:33Burwell Fen1
2021-08-25 12:29Wicken Fen NNR2
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-08-29 11:40Welney WWT Reserve
2021-09-05 11:40Higham Marshes
2021-08-22 13:00Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre2
2021-08-24 09:21Holmpton (Village)4
2021-09-05 10:10Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-09-12 07:47Kilnsea--Sammys Point40
2021-08-19 12:30Loch of Spiggie RSPB Reserve8
2021-09-12 08:19Easington Gas Terminal
2021-09-05 10:53Kilnsea--Long Bank Marsh13
2021-09-11 08:30Spurn Point26
2021-09-15 15:56Kilnsea--Wetlands10
2021-09-09 11:00Kilnsea--Beacon Lagoons4
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea20
2021-08-29 15:23Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle2
2021-09-11 18:04Spurn Point--Canal Scrape20
2021-09-11 07:35Kilnsea--Beacon Ponds40
2021-09-12 07:17Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties20
2021-09-16 12:53Spurn Point NNR--The Warren10
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR161
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-29 07:10Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège12
2021-08-23 08:00Lynn Point25
2021-09-05 07:41Zona humida de Les Madrigueres2
2021-09-17 08:08Gibraltar Point NNR35
2021-08-29 07:00Pett Level4
2021-08-20 09:59Anderby Creek80
2021-09-05 10:07Hardwick Flood Lagoon
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water25
2021-08-21 08:20River Rother at Rye19
2021-09-07 08:11Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 07:20Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR60
2021-09-16 14:38Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2021-08-21 08:38River Chelmer near Maldon4
2021-08-29 10:55Cavenham Heath NNR8
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR14
2021-09-04 14:54Hunstanton Mudflats14
2021-09-12 11:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR
2021-08-22 08:17Le Domaine des Oiseaux10
2021-09-04 09:25Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR
2021-09-16 10:35Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)12
2021-08-29 07:50Galloways75
2021-09-13 10:28Thornham Harbour2
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland12
2021-09-17 13:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve20
2021-09-16 09:05Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide33
2021-08-21 08:03Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide1
2021-09-17 13:15Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve10
2021-08-22 10:23Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits5
2021-09-05 06:39Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve30
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR20
2021-09-11 12:00Harty Marshes30
2021-09-05 06:08Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area5
2021-09-01 08:53Cockley Cley--Pig Fields2
2021-09-15 12:00Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway2
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve14
2021-08-22 07:46Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint2
2021-09-08 11:54Abberton Reservoir10
2021-09-03 07:30Swale NNR and Shell Ness
2021-09-04 07:15Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada1
2021-08-21 10:22Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club1
2021-09-13 16:46Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint1
2021-09-11 08:30Garraf PNat--Campgràs3
2021-09-04 14:16Bradwell on Sea6
2021-08-28 09:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota1
2021-09-15 13:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Whincover Layby20
2021-08-28 10:55Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal5
2021-09-12 06:11Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece2
2021-09-13 06:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes9
2021-08-29 14:24Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR3
2021-09-13Lyminge (Village)30
2021-09-02 10:41Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)
2021-08-23 08:22Swalecliffe4
2021-08-22 09:00Colne Point EWT NR4
2021-09-03 13:59Holkham NNR--Wells Woods1
2021-09-09 05:46Holkham NNR--East Hills2
2021-09-17 17:30North Point/Warham Freshmarsh
2021-09-09 13:38Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path2
2021-09-02 17:35Warham Greens2
2021-09-03 09:22Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR2
2021-09-16 07:33Neatherd Moor1
2021-09-12 11:36Stodmarsh NNR2
2021-09-04 07:15Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes1
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry6
2021-08-29 09:08Eyne--site de migration1
2021-09-03 17:13Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park5
2021-09-17 11:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)12
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen5
2021-09-02 13:50Wrabness EWT NR2
2021-08-24 17:37Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes9
2021-08-20 11:40Holkham NNR--Morston to Blakeney footpath10
2021-09-11 08:47Blakeney Point50
2021-08-29 14:19Hâble d'Ault--Chaussée de Woignarue
2021-09-12 13:38Holland Haven Country Park4
2021-09-10 07:30Blakeney Freshes NT6
2021-09-09 10:27Tiffey Trail3
2021-09-03 09:37Le Hâble-d'Ault4
2021-09-16 07:05Langdon Cliffs (NT)30
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes8
2021-09-07 16:19La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud20
2021-08-27 07:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards6
2021-09-06 15:25Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide16
2021-08-25 12:00Cley Marshes Visitor Centre
2021-09-12 10:02Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes
2021-09-01 10:27Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide6
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR5
2021-09-17 18:04Worth Marshes
2021-08-29 11:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes18
2021-09-16 06:30Pegwell Bay County Park
2021-08-27 11:25Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory2
2021-09-11 10:30Levington Lagoon8
2021-09-02 15:50Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR14
2021-09-17 06:36Bockhill
2021-09-12 14:42Dickleburgh Moor OT NR10
2021-09-15 09:34Salthouse--Shore43
2021-09-14 06:37The Naze EWT NR6
2021-09-04 09:22Sandwich Bay Scrape3
2021-09-14 15:58Sandwich Bay5
2021-09-15 14:10Gramborough Hill NT
2021-09-06 08:00Hethersett (Village)18
2021-09-10 09:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR13
2021-09-02 06:56Kelling Water Meadows7
2021-08-25 08:22RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye2
2021-09-17 06:00Landguard Point100
2021-08-25 13:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)2
2021-09-01 09:21Botany Bay5
2021-09-16 07:45North Foreland
2021-08-23 06:57Marais de La Bassée (Le Crotoy)
2021-09-13 15:22River Deben at Melton1
2021-09-02 08:33Ramsholt1
2021-09-09 14:10Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes30
2021-08-31 14:15Felixstowe Ferry16
2021-09-12 07:25Bawdsey Marshes and Quay18
2021-09-17 07:59Cap Gris-Nez20
2021-08-28 16:12Felbrigg Estate (NT)120
2021-09-12 09:30East Lane, Bawdsey12
2021-09-05 08:22Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià2
2021-09-16 10:23Shingle Street12
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)
2021-08-28 17:16Sa Porrassa / Magaluf2
2021-09-14 07:11Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve15
2021-09-17 07:07Sidestrand9
2021-08-29 12:32Cap Blanc-Nez--Plage11
2021-08-28 16:17Cap Blanc Nez5
2021-09-12 12:10Orford Ness NNR25
2021-09-04 14:16Sudbourne Marshes3
2021-09-04 09:10Holton Pits4
2021-08-26 16:22Darsham Marshes SWT NR2
2021-09-08 08:49Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary
2021-09-09 14:31Cantley Marshes SSSI2
2021-08-26 08:08Aldeburgh Town Marshes3
2021-09-15 08:10Slaughden10
2021-08-23 17:30St Benet's Abbey6
2021-08-29 08:51Westleton Heath NNR3
2021-09-14 07:22Thorpeness Old Caravan Site34
2021-08-25 10:37Sizewell6
2021-09-17 10:11Minsmere RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-25 08:21Dunwich Heath2
2021-08-25 17:30Blyth Estuary - Bulcamp Marshes35
2021-08-29 17:55Hen Reedbeds SWT NR25
2021-09-11 07:49Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR2
2021-08-27 09:00Walberswick NNR5
2021-08-24 11:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes7
2021-09-16 15:58Berney Marshes RSPB Reserve40
2021-09-08 06:45Southwold Sea Front8
2021-09-16 14:00Embassament de Cúber3
2021-08-31 12:22Horsey Mill15
2021-09-05 08:32Benacre NNR10
2021-08-22 10:30Covehithe9
2021-09-06 08:10Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad3
2021-09-04 11:15Breydon Water LNR60
2021-08-23 15:00Horsey Dunes SSSI--Nelson's Head Track20
2021-09-11 09:12Kessingland Beach30
2021-08-29 15:08Les Hemmes de Marck3
2021-09-16 14:00Winterton Dunes NNR4
2021-08-29 10:23Breydon Water--Hide20
2021-08-23 14:15Gunton from Gunton Wood LNR to Gunton Warren12
2021-08-23 11:45Corton4
2021-09-05 17:45The Denes2
2021-08-31 09:30Caister-on-Sea Beach3
2021-09-16 17:40Mortitx2
2021-08-25 14:06RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines10
2021-08-28 08:57Cap de ses Salines10
2021-08-28 14:20Ruisseau de La Graille (Perpezat)3
2021-08-19 10:15Col de Guéry (Perpezat)3
2021-09-02 06:53Rabós--La Bassa
2021-08-24 07:20Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta
2021-09-04 10:15Puy de l'Aiguillet5
2021-08-19 15:10Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca4
2021-09-01 08:22Roc de Conilhac
2021-09-17 08:37Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-08-23 08:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts2
2021-08-26 07:56Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt3
2021-09-08 14:52Cap de Creus PNat--Pla de Gates2
2021-09-12 16:36Ouzouer-sur-Trézée--Étang de la Grand Rue1
2021-09-02 11:45Prés et marais du Refuge10
2021-08-28 14:59Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud2
2021-08-25 12:24Plaine des Moëres (Ghyvelde)3
2021-09-07 14:56Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)1
2021-08-21 07:51Koksijde - Doornpanne3
2021-09-07 12:19Carreau Franc2
2021-09-05 08:15Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir5
2021-09-07 10:03Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel2
2021-08-30 11:58Cala Pregonda30
2021-08-29 12:41Gravières de Brissay-Choigny4
2021-08-20 12:35A5--Aire de Villeneuve-l'Archevêque1
2021-09-03 16:33Salines de Mongofre i Addaia (P.N. s'Albufera des Grau)2
2021-09-17 17:00Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)35
2021-09-12 11:18Zeedijk, Westkapelle, Zeeland, NL (51,54, 3,437)1
2021-09-02 11:54Westkapelle--Vroon10
2021-08-19 10:00Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau2
2021-09-14 07:30Camargue--Etang des Launes3
2021-09-17 17:15Groote Duynen, Kamperland1
2021-08-28 17:26Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar1
2021-08-23 11:07Prunjepolder10
2021-08-25 09:27National Park Oosterschelde -- de Prunjehil
2021-08-23 12:21Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere5
2021-08-27 10:42Lac d'Auzon-Temple--Digue de Brévonnes10
2021-08-27 10:07Lac d'Auzon-Temple--L'Etape
2021-09-12 09:00Landes de Montagny1
2021-08-21 13:24Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)15
2021-08-29 10:53Scherpenissepolder
2021-09-08 10:40Etang MG52 (Matignicourt-Goncourt)1
2021-09-02 08:26Markiezaat--Duintjes
2021-09-04 15:51Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-09-07 17:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--route sur digue sud18
2021-08-20 10:22Tiengemeten
2021-09-06 17:40Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Pointe de Nuisement10
2021-09-06 11:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark4
2021-08-22 17:01Steenokkerzeel/Erps-Kwerps - Dorenveld50
2021-09-15 08:45Meijendel2
2021-08-19 19:39Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)4
2021-08-24 07:05Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer3
2021-08-21 08:00Petten--Strand10
2021-09-07 12:04Amsterdam--Schipol Airport10
2021-08-31 10:25Texel--Grote Vlak3
2021-09-15 10:04Texel--De Tuintjes15
2021-08-31 14:07Texel--De Robbenjager
2021-09-05 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland
2021-09-12 09:30Kleine Praambult2
2021-08-27 15:00Oostvaardersveld8
2021-08-26 07:25Grand Risoux
2021-09-12 08:24Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden2
2021-09-05 08:53Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen1
2021-09-04 06:22Wageningse Bovenpolder4
2021-09-11 07:45Planken Wambuis12
2021-09-12 10:30Col de Granon
2021-08-25 07:23L'Embanie1
2021-09-12 16:52Ooijpolder--Stadswaard
2021-09-11 12:53Ooijpolder--Oude Waal5
2021-09-04 16:40Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Pré Vuacoz4
2021-09-03 10:42Dreiborner Hochfläche2
2021-08-27 10:00Colle dell'Agnello1
2021-09-17 15:46Segelflugplatz Wanlo5
2021-09-06 16:55Ausgleichsfläche Monaise1
2021-08-20 10:37Netterden - Azewijnsche en Netterdensche Broek3
2021-09-14 15:06Leysin (general area)1
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-17 11:47Vieille Thielle2
2021-08-28 15:00Le Chasseral1
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)15
2021-08-21 10:00Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat1
2021-08-24 17:55Sex de Gru1
2021-09-12 16:00Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)13
2021-09-16 17:52Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen3
2021-09-10 09:19Kiesgrube Platten42
2021-09-11 07:46Maringer Wies (NSG)8
2021-09-01 14:59Herdla1
2021-09-12 07:30Engbertsdijkvenen
2021-08-27 12:12Graacher Werth1
2021-08-22 14:04Revtangen2
2021-09-10 12:19Monte Bertrand - Briga Alta15
2021-09-06 08:10Boreskogen75
2021-09-06 09:00Kolnes Sør3
2021-09-16 17:30Tungenes fyr4
2021-09-07 13:08Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta35
2021-08-24 16:08Niederhorn15
2021-09-17 09:39Altrhein Whylen2
2021-09-02 09:00Hohgant50
2021-08-22 18:00Pilsumer Leuchtturm25
2021-08-21 09:10Leyhörn (NSG) (gesamt)16
2021-08-20 15:35Hauener Pütten4
2021-09-12 07:24Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen5
2021-08-27 15:00Utlandshörn5
2021-08-23 11:05Norderney (gesamt)30
2021-09-02 10:57Flughafen Dortmund5
2021-08-21 08:10Pilatus9
2021-09-10 09:15Lista--Skarvodden1
2021-09-05 07:15Lista Fyr
2021-08-28 05:54Lista--Vågsvollvåien30
2021-08-29 07:55Lista--lebeltet2
2021-09-09 10:00Lista--Vågsvollvika12
2021-08-28 07:55Lista--Gunnarsmyra100
2021-08-31 17:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)5
2021-09-08 15:50Nordhasselvika1
2021-09-13 18:40Hanangervatnet1
2021-08-27 07:50Lomsesanden Camping1
2021-08-21 06:00Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'2
2021-09-17 07:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn
2021-09-17 15:23Wagbachniederung (NSG)7
2021-08-23 12:15Helgoland--Lange Anna / Nordklippe5
2021-08-23 06:20Helgoland--Nordoststrand20
2021-08-23 07:00Helgoland--Nordostmole20
2021-08-23 13:45Helgoland--Mittelland3
2021-08-23 07:05Helgoland--Nordostgelände10
2021-09-01 14:06Lagune Schillig1
2021-09-01 14:48Strand und Vorland Schillig1
2021-08-25 07:00Hölzle Weitingen2
2021-09-03 12:11Berger Rücken--Nordhang2
2021-09-01 11:30Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-08-20 18:26Thüler Feld40
2021-08-31 16:00Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)2
2021-08-31 07:30Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)4
2021-08-31 11:52Cassonsgrat2
2021-08-25 14:00Nidder / Feuchtwiesen bei Eichen, Nidderau2
2021-09-08 09:39Blåvandshuk5
2021-08-29 11:55Nachtweid von Dauernheim (NSG)3
2021-08-21 10:33Gamsalp3
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg4
2021-08-27 15:05Dorumer Neufeld15
2021-09-10 12:13Neuwerk--Innengroden13
2021-08-27 16:05Cappel-Neufeld15
2021-09-05 11:38Sylt--Lahnungsfelder Nössebucht2
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)2
2021-08-22 08:30Skallingen4
2021-09-08 16:10Filsø1
2021-08-23 08:20Sjelborg5
2021-08-29 10:00Sangvik jorder2
2021-09-06 13:18Sylt--Uthörn
2021-09-06 13:14Sylt--Lister Nehrung
2021-08-29 07:30Søgnejordet--Søgne fields10
2021-09-05 09:00Årosjordene8
2021-09-01 08:45Sønderho12
2021-08-31 12:10Landschaftspark Historischer Deich, Altenbruch5
2021-08-22 16:27Silsersee20
2021-08-30 13:26Mandø10
2021-09-08 15:13Fahretofter Westerkoog
2021-08-30 09:00Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken
2021-08-19 09:45Hauke-Haien-Koog (gesamt)
2021-09-05 16:45Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken
2021-09-02 09:32Hamburger Hallig (NSG)25
2021-09-08 10:56Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-09-08 07:59Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee
2021-09-02 08:42Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-08-29 15:16Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune14
2021-08-22 14:45Sølsted Mose11
2021-09-01 07:55Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune (Beobachtungshütte)3
2021-09-06 16:21Bremsbøl Sø1
2021-08-26 09:10Fuldaaue Bebra4
2021-09-10 10:43Håøya3
2021-08-26 18:16Gut Seligenstadt10
2021-09-11 07:21Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)33
2021-09-16 15:36Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-09-05 08:03Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-09-12 10:40Ringgauer Hochfläche4
2021-09-09 07:05Kerstlingeröder Feld2
2021-08-28 15:49Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)2
2021-08-20 10:42Bygholm Vejle--Vestsø1
2021-08-22 16:16Winderratter See30
2021-09-03 17:57Lüneburger Heide--Totengrund1
2021-09-12 14:24Staffelbacher Baggersee
2021-08-27 15:20Helnæs Made2
2021-09-17 11:10Bøjden Nor60
2021-08-28 07:06Inzinger Gaisau2
2021-09-14 10:45Lyø78
2021-08-29 10:51Bottsand (NSG)2
2021-09-14 08:47Bucher Landgraben, Fürth
2021-08-31 11:40Jomfruland4
2021-08-21 10:40Südhang Ettersberg (NSG)2
2021-08-29 13:10Keldsnor5
2021-08-20 10:00Fyns Hoved14
2021-08-19 10:40Knudshoved6
2021-08-28 10:42Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-09-07 09:31Grüner Brink (NSG)200
2021-09-04 11:24Tjøme--Moutmarka25
2021-08-21 18:02Palude di Colfiorito3
2021-08-21 12:27Grandefjæra naturreservat6
2021-08-31 11:04stakeout Adlerbussard, Pegau (2021)40
2021-08-21 05:20Fornebu--Storøya8
2021-09-11 12:30Fornebu--uspesifisert5
2021-09-13 11:00Rossnesbukta1
2021-09-09 18:00Fornebu--Nansenparken1
2021-09-17 09:30VN Jesenice10
2021-09-12 08:59Gressholmen og Rambergøya1
2021-09-06 08:35Jezero Medard8
2021-08-29 07:30Bøtø Nor
2021-09-01 05:45Gedser Odde1
2021-09-14 09:42Forca di Presta2
2021-09-02 10:00Smolnická výsypka3
2021-08-30 14:08Zislow (Ortschaft)1
2021-09-10 10:43Burg Stuer2
2021-09-07 09:08San Pietro della Ienca40
2021-09-11 12:41Havelländisches Luch2
2021-08-24 13:23Belziger Landschaftswiesen3
2021-09-05 07:08Campo Imperatore29
2021-08-22 05:13Ølsemagle Revle5
2021-09-08 12:00Holløse Bredning3
2021-09-04 10:50Touškovský rybník1
2021-08-19 06:01Lerkils hamn1
2021-09-11 06:43Mönster20
2021-09-03 07:17Malön4
2021-09-12 14:04Råöslätten100
2021-08-22 10:00Hellesjøvann2
2021-09-04 08:35Rybník Odval, Zbůch2
2021-09-15 09:00PR Nový rybník, Líně4
2021-09-11 13:30Getterön--Gubbanäsan1
2021-09-12 15:00Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)
2021-08-20 07:57Nivå Golf2
2021-09-05 07:47Lyngen100
2021-08-21 17:09Strandbaden
2021-09-01 07:00Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-09-13 07:45Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen2
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme2
2021-09-07 09:35Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area6
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången2
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-43
2021-08-31 09:37Falsterbonäset--Knösen2
2021-08-21 12:15Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-09-06 11:40Lenešický rybník2
2021-09-17 07:39Moorlinse Buch5
2021-08-19 10:39Dömestorps strövområde2
2021-09-10 11:08Lake Cerknica2
2021-09-07 08:50Karrendorfer Wiesen8
2021-09-07 14:09Wampener Riff10
2021-08-22 11:00Lund--Reningsverksdammarna1
2021-09-05 11:21Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse
2021-09-12 10:04Lipno nad Vltavou2
2021-08-27 09:12Lund--Råbydammen11
2021-08-20 06:01Södra Sockerbruksdammarna6
2021-08-29 15:08Abulahagen1
2021-09-03 10:37Knížecí rybník, Sedlec4
2021-09-07 11:21Flyinge Kungsgård2
2021-09-06 08:08Radešínek2
2021-09-03 12:38Skarhultsängar1
2021-09-03 10:30Baška area--Krk2
2021-09-01 09:20Unteruckersee
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar5
2021-08-28 14:17Pískovna Dobříň2
2021-09-15 17:26Pastviny a pole jižně od Měchenic8
2021-09-13 17:26Pískovna Újezdec16
2021-09-17 06:59Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky1
2021-09-09 16:58Brosjön2
2021-09-08 08:44Praha--PP Lítožnice10
2021-09-02 15:57Úvaly--lesopark Vinice2
2021-09-02 14:40Hammar1
2021-09-11 14:10NPP Hrabanovská černava60
2021-09-06 15:21Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka8
2021-09-05 09:05Pískovna Václavice15
2021-09-04 14:35Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane
2021-08-29 08:54Odkaliště Dobrovice2
2021-08-20 13:34Vitemölla2
2021-09-05 00:00CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor120
2021-09-04 06:37Simrishamn--Harbor birding hut100
2021-09-14 17:30CHKO Jizerské hory--Větrov-Zátiší-U Dvora1
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav7
2021-08-25 15:14Witkowo meadows1
2021-08-22 14:31NP Podyjí--general area4
2021-08-22 13:31Salthamer Odde2
2021-08-23 08:48NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště6
2021-09-01 12:06Vlčkovický rybník1
2021-08-22 14:06Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky1
2021-09-17 06:00Christiansø5
2021-08-29 09:15VN Rozkoš1
2021-09-12 12:50Kuřimské Jestřabí17
2021-09-11 16:39Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou3
2021-09-11 14:03VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí1
2021-08-22 10:15Lánský rybník2
2021-09-12 17:05VDNM I--general area (use more specific location)2
2021-09-04 09:03Šibeničník3
2021-09-07 15:41Seebad Illmitz1
2021-08-24 16:43Illmitz Seedamm2
2021-09-11 15:09VDNM III--Strachotínské schody3
2021-08-22 17:50Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Unterer Stinkersee11
2021-09-16 13:00Illmitz6
2021-09-04 13:25PP Úvalský rybník15
2021-09-03 18:32NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt
2021-09-04 17:05Výtopa1
2021-08-22 12:15Darscho1
2021-09-10 15:34Zicksee1
2021-08-19 15:56NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník3
2021-09-15 11:03Devínske jazero7
2021-09-12 18:24Jakubovské rybníky2
2021-09-09 08:50Pilce5
2021-09-10 18:17Strykowskie Lake (Jezioro Strykowskie)
2021-09-11 12:44Rybníček4
2021-09-14 17:32Skalické rybníky2
2021-09-09 18:53Wrocław--Dawna przystań parowców1
2021-09-05 15:17VN Čelčice13
2021-09-02 09:26Grzybno Fishponds
2021-09-03 17:54Rybníky u Zlaté farmy Štětovice2
2021-09-02 13:33pole, Měrovice nad Hanou8
2021-09-11 11:38Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín27
2021-09-01 06:00Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-08-24 11:18Grönhögendammen100
2021-08-28 06:00Ottenby NR
2021-09-16 12:17Skládka odpadů Žeravice2
2021-08-27 15:16Mörbylånga200
2021-09-06 14:05Přerov - město1
2021-08-26 15:07Beijershamn1
2021-08-25 09:18Karleviviken30
2021-08-23 17:41Segerstad Fyr10
2021-08-27 06:46Triberga läge40
2021-09-05 07:10Středolesí10
2021-08-25 11:15Letiště Drahotuše a okolní pole20
2021-08-30 08:36Svensksundsviken--Fågeltornet1
2021-09-02 14:35Odkaliště cukrovaru, Opava-Vávrovice
2021-08-25 07:00pole severně od Opavy
2021-09-15 09:46Winów--Odra backwater and fields2
2021-09-01 09:17Ekeby våtmark6
2021-08-29 10:34Pátka Reservoir2
2021-08-26 12:00Lovcen National Park3
2021-08-24 14:06Chałupki--Odra River Valley1
2021-08-28 08:20Jezero Kozinec4
2021-08-27 07:54Veľký Čepčín - agrocenózy--Nagycsepcsény10
2021-08-27 16:00Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi2
2021-09-11 16:24Jeziorsko Reservoir--dam2
2021-09-04 09:42Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-08-26 16:44Vistula River--(A1 Bridge-Railway Bridge "Międzymoście")4
2021-08-29 12:26Beka Natural Reserve1
2021-09-08 09:50Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågadalen1
2021-09-14 18:20Libiąż--waste pond
2021-08-27 11:42Hel--Military Beach5
2021-09-01 06:34Hel--Cypel
2021-09-14 12:50Ogrodzieniec Castle1
2021-09-16 13:23Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-08-27 13:23Kőröstetétlen, Sári-gyep4
2021-08-21 06:53Sułoszowa--fields, north
2021-08-20 08:22Astraka Refuge (Καταφύγιο Αστράκας)15
2021-09-16 06:30Parku Kombetar i Prespes20
2021-09-10 09:00Mt Mitsikeli13
2021-09-05 16:38Dołęga--gravel pit
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-09-13 07:25NE of Florina2
2021-08-28 09:34Ptolemaida30
2021-08-21 15:54Szczucin (town)1
2021-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu2
2021-08-30 12:20Bug River--Kuligów area2
2021-09-13 15:40Kępa Radwankowska5
2021-08-29 14:53Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake60
2021-09-11 11:09Loutra Ypatis
2021-08-25 10:00Lake Taka (Λίμνη Τάκα)3
2021-09-12 13:34Mt Parnassos--Kelaria15
2021-09-17 08:32Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis14
2021-09-12 15:19Mt Parnassos (Όρος Παρνασσός)7
2021-08-19 17:45Stara Planina NR--Jabučko Ravnište (hotel "Stara Planina")8
2021-09-05 07:27Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-09-01 08:36Lake Karla & Surrounding Area
2021-08-31 17:55Dragoman Marsh1
2021-09-01 07:15Aldomirovtsi Marsh10
2021-08-26 08:00Herakovo Village Area2
2021-08-31 10:39Ponor Mountain--General Area4
2021-09-02 05:30Lantza plain (dried lake)
2021-09-17 06:00Biebrza NP--Dobarz area6
2021-09-04 18:20Chernyovo Village Area60
2021-09-12 09:50Mts Lefka Ori--Omalos Plateau
2021-09-05 09:27Чолгинський орнітологічний заказник (Cholhyni Ornithological Reserve)30
2021-09-12 09:30Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)100
2021-09-11 13:38Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden2
2021-09-11 16:59Turku--Ruissalo Kansanpuisto12
2021-09-11 17:05Turku--Ruissalo kartanon ranta5
2021-09-12 07:35Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni30
2021-08-22 05:30Turku--Friskalanlahti1
2021-09-13 07:00Thassos--Potos35
2021-08-29 15:47Kaarina--Tuorla nature trail1
2021-09-08 18:56Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni1
2021-08-22 05:34Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni11
2021-08-28 16:07Kaarina--Kuusisto, Kappelinmäki1
2021-08-29 10:03Hvoyna Village Area2
2021-08-21 17:56Kaarina--Kuusiston linnanrauniot1
2021-09-14 13:33Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)1
2021-09-16 16:12Kemiönsaari--Morgonlandet1
2021-09-14 09:06Neman and Neris Confluence Park (Nemuno ir Neries santakos parkas)4
2021-09-11 07:25Hanko--Maankaatopaikka5
2021-09-12 11:50Salo--Halikonlahti2
2021-09-11 17:30Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)8
2021-09-13 12:00Kalantos marsh (Naxos)5
2021-09-10 11:20Sanpaul8
2021-08-21 06:40Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)3
2021-08-25 11:16Bicaz Gorges NP--Bicaz Gorge2
2021-09-07 10:58Pikla at sea3
2021-09-05 13:00Siuntio--Myrans2
2021-09-01 13:30Inkoo--Degerby2
2021-08-21 10:00Lohja--Munkkaan jätekeskus3
2021-08-19 09:00Şahintepe3
2021-08-27 07:20Alaçatı Sulak Alanı1
2021-08-31 06:00Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni1
2021-09-07 17:08Gaukštonys12
2021-09-05 07:06Hämeenlinna--Sampo1
2021-08-28 09:00Espoo--Ämmässuon jätteenkäsittelykeskus2
2021-09-06 10:22Kirkkonummi--Luoma1
2021-09-11 12:47Paljassaare Special Conservation Area4
2021-09-08 09:05Espoo--Kulmakorpi2
2021-09-08 08:14Espoo--Kirkkojärvi1
2021-09-11 13:52Kavak Deltası2
2021-09-06 16:15Chernitsa Reservoir3
2021-09-04 07:52Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-09-05 17:16Espoo--Laajalahti2
2021-08-28 06:43Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-09-10 14:00Shumen Reservoir2
2021-08-20 16:08Helsinki--Haltiala
2021-09-02 18:33Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Keinumäki lintutorni3
2021-09-04 08:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti30
2021-08-21 08:29Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni3
2021-09-16 06:47Raahe--Pattijokisuu2
2021-09-05 09:11Raahe--Kaatopaikka1
2021-08-26 15:25Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)4
2021-08-24 16:15Pukkila--Kantele
2021-08-28 10:48Gölcük Gölü, Ödemiş100
2021-09-06 11:00д. Алеховка (Aliohaŭka village)
2021-09-11 12:10Manta Lake and fish ponds4
2021-09-04 11:15вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)1
2021-09-11 08:37д. Вежи (Viežy village)7
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area2
2021-09-16 10:50Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-09-02 08:30cumaalanı6
2021-08-31 07:00Avlan Gölü10
2021-08-29 07:00Bozüyük2
2021-09-08 06:00Feslikan yaylası1
2021-09-10 09:49КВС--дамба (Kyiv Reservoir--levee)4
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)6
2021-09-05 08:56Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)3
2021-09-08 13:00Filyos Deltası4
2021-09-12 18:12Atakent Sitesi, İncek2
2021-09-10 06:25Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור2
2021-08-21 17:0381 Military Firing Zone מטווח 8115
2021-09-02 06:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע5
2021-09-11 06:10Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה9
2021-08-20 06:15Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה6
2021-09-15 10:17Ayalon Valley עמק איילון2
2021-09-15 08:16Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות24
2021-09-13 17:15Elazar אלעזר45
2021-08-31 05:58Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2021-09-12 11:55Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה2
2021-09-06 10:39Nahal Zimri=נחל זימרי1
2021-09-12 06:15Mt. Kabir הר כביר4
2021-09-15 06:30Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר5
2021-09-06 07:10Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון15
2021-09-08 06:32Wadi Meitsar נחל מיצר15
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü
2021-08-25 07:43Afşin Kuzey100
2021-08-29 07:32Трав'янське водосховище (Trav'yans'ke reservoir)3
2021-08-25 15:30Панасій яр--півн. (Panasiy Ravine--N)10
2021-09-10 07:00Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)1
2021-09-06 11:58Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)3
2021-09-12 11:45Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)7
2021-08-27 11:45IBA Yesilce--Durnalik Vadi2
2021-09-12 08:14Заброшенная ферма к востоку от Шишково (Abandoned Farm East of Shishkovo)1
2021-08-28 12:12Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)4
2021-08-20 11:59окрестности Беляниново (Belyaninovo environments)2
2021-09-04 18:00Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)8
2021-08-29 08:00Altındere Vadisi10
2021-09-12 10:30Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)15
2021-08-19 07:00cimil
2021-08-21 09:22Moryayla
2021-08-29 06:30Acıgöl - Dikme yaylası6
2021-09-16 09:17Chorokhi Delta--ponds3
2021-09-14 11:39ATLAS KARESİ 38SLJ79-4922
2021-09-06 12:40tekealtı dağı26
2021-08-19 17:56Kazbegi NP--south of Terek River1
2021-08-26 09:00Shemshak-Dizin Road--Spiral Curves Area42
2021-09-03 13:30Amin Abad10
2021-08-19 05:17Река Кама--Окрестности деревни Красный Бор (Kama River--Krasniy Bor village Environs)8