The red-backed shrike (Lanius collurio) is a carnivorous passerine bird and member of the shrike family Laniidae. The genus name, Lanius, is derived from the Latin word for "butcher", and some shrikes are also known as "butcher birds" because of their feeding habits. The specific collurio is from Ancient Greek kollurion, a bird mentioned by Aristotle. The common English name "shrike" is from Old English scríc, "shriek", referring to the shrill call.
Red-backed Shrike
Date Location Count
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras2
2021-09-05 17:58Serra do Faro de Avión (Pontevedra)1
2021-08-19 12:00Lagoa de Doniños2
2021-09-07 15:41Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza2
2021-08-29 08:55Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-09-04 11:33Encoro das Forcadas1
2021-08-30 16:50PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela2
2021-08-30 14:50PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-08-23 11:12A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás1
2021-08-20 07:37A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-08-28 09:21Estaca de Bares1
2021-08-29 18:04Penichaira de O Rodicio3
2021-09-05 10:18Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-08-20 19:20Terra Chá--A Espiñeira2
2021-08-28 17:57Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-09-04 19:51Ría de Foz--Area General2
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso3
2021-09-02 15:00A Fonsagrada--Hospital de Montouto2
2021-08-21 11:07Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio1
2021-09-03 12:58Puerto de Leitariegos1
2021-09-11 12:08Lucillo--Río Duerna1
2021-09-02 11:34Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,1
2021-09-05 08:04Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat1
2021-09-06 18:10Embalse de Selga de Ordás2
2021-09-04 17:45Embalse de Casares de Arbás5
2021-09-10 19:31La Torre del Valle--Área General1
2021-09-10 10:30villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-11 08:10Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-09-16 10:42León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-08-23 09:10Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2021-08-28 18:55Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-08-26 19:06Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2021-09-01 11:27La Herguijuela--Pueblo1
2021-08-25 16:00Llastres--Rasa de Lluces5
2021-09-04 18:05Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz2
2021-08-19 09:10Sabero--Ruta de las minas2
2021-08-25 10:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-09-15 09:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2021-09-12 11:55Alto Valderaduey--Area general1
2021-08-22 17:36Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Praderías de Boca de Huérgano1
2021-09-01 11:21Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles2
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria2
2021-08-26 10:55Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores1
2021-09-13 10:05Llanes--Llano de Niembro1
2021-08-21 12:35La Tornería - Los Resquilones1
2021-09-08 10:00Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo4
2021-08-22 11:30Cardaño de Arriba--Pozo de Las Lomas1
2021-08-27 19:19Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro1
2021-09-15 15:56Howth Head1
2021-08-31 13:45Val de Baró--Mogrovejo1
2021-09-01 09:00Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)1
2021-08-25 07:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General1
2021-09-06 08:58Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-09-02 15:00Val de San Vicente--Ría de Tina Menor1
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2021-08-19 07:00Rascafría--La Dehesa4
2021-08-26 10:30Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-08-29 13:39Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán3
2021-09-03 10:24Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2021-09-07 08:26Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2021-09-13 19:17Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde2
2021-08-27 18:00Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general8
2021-08-22 08:18Puerto de Somosierra1
2021-08-27 18:55Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-08-21 08:27Caleruega--Muladar1
2021-08-19 11:05Medina de Pomar--Área general1
2021-09-06 08:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes2
2021-08-30 08:49Monte Alén2
2021-09-13 17:20Ría del Barbadun1
2021-08-24 10:20Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-08-23 11:39La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-08-26 07:25Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-08-22 11:40Calatañazor--El Recuenco1
2021-09-03 11:13Mungia1
2021-09-11 09:51Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-08-19 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico2
2021-08-20 07:38Rello--Paramos ZEPA1
2021-08-25 18:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno1
2021-09-07 11:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-08-21 11:25Salburua--Área General1
2021-09-12 11:31Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares1
2021-08-20 10:10Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel1
2021-09-01 17:30Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-09-17 13:14Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)1
2021-08-24 07:14Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.1
2021-09-03 07:20Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo1
2021-08-30 17:00Urkulu1
2021-09-04 18:53Valloria1
2021-08-19 09:05ZEPA Páramos de Layna1
2021-08-28 13:19Monte Cayo1
2021-08-27 08:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique1
2021-08-29 09:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa3
2021-08-26 09:12Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-08-26 11:17Carrascal de Villarroya1
2021-09-02 08:32La Majadilla y Fuente del Prado1
2021-08-27 09:00Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-08-25 14:02West Bexington DWT NR1
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara2
2021-09-07 08:15Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-08-30 12:12Balsa de Loza1
2021-08-23 12:00Marais de Rieux2
2021-08-22 18:22Balsa La Morea1
2021-08-28 09:36Arguedas--Depuradora1
2021-09-09 13:00Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2021-08-28 11:49Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi1
2021-08-24 16:57Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves1
2021-09-08 18:22Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-08-30 10:00Barranco de Bernatuara
2021-09-05 10:31Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo3
2021-08-21Nerín1
2021-09-05 11:28Sidlesham1
2021-09-08 09:47Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-09-09 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-09-11Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-09-03 10:01Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain2
2021-08-29 09:24Collado de Sahún1
2021-08-24 11:55Cerler--Las Tres Cascadas1
2021-08-22 08:25Posets-Maladeta PNat--Embalse de Llauset4
2021-09-04 08:19Barranc Der Espitau1
2021-08-20 11:50Camí Baquerira-Montgarri1
2021-09-08 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-09-13 09:50Dale of Walls1
2021-08-22 16:20Alt Pirineu PNat--Pla de Buiro1
2021-09-06 13:40Kilnsea--Beacon Lane1
2021-08-20La Brenne--RN de Chérine--Étang des Essarts1
2021-09-04 07:15Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada3
2021-09-05 10:59Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Barranc del Pedró3
2021-08-29 09:08Eyne--site de migration2
2021-09-05 11:15Out Skerries1
2021-08-25 10:00Blakeney Point1
2021-08-24 15:09Salthouse--Shore1
2021-08-25 17:00Gramborough Hill NT1
2021-08-29 11:00Pérassay (ville)3
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)2
2021-08-28 14:20Ruisseau de La Graille (Perpezat)4
2021-08-27 06:51Rabós--La Bassa2
2021-08-23 08:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts2
2021-08-25 08:19Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-09-17 13:45Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-09-15 15:35Camargue--Salin de Badon1
2021-08-23Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade1
2021-09-04 08:00Stade de Saint-Andéol-le-Chateau2
2021-09-10 11:45Landes de Montagny1
2021-08-25Rocher du Caire1
2021-08-20 08:03Forêt de Veytay1
2021-08-31 16:25Marais de Sionnet1
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-09-04 10:57NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan1
2021-08-20Le Grand Bargy1
2021-08-29 08:34Montauroux--Lac de Saint-Cassien--Réserve Biologique de Fondurane1
2021-08-30 08:31Observatoire Astronomique du Plateau de Calern (CERGA)3
2021-09-06 08:03Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-09-03 08:30Vieille Thielle1
2021-08-28 10:30Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)3
2021-08-21 20:11Grosses Moos--West (general area)2
2021-09-04 09:45Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil2
2021-08-20 07:17Oberweiher (Carspach)1
2021-09-02 08:39Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-09-10 09:19Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-08-22 07:26Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-08-28 08:18RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)3
2021-08-31 09:37Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-08-21 07:34RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)2
2021-08-21 08:35Flugplatz Bremgarten6
2021-08-23 12:42Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau2
2021-09-07 06:53Foce del Centa1
2021-09-08 18:30Wiesen am Hirtenborn (NSG)3
2021-08-31 12:37Sempachersee--Schlichti2
2021-09-10 09:30Wilhelmshöhe, Fröndenberg1
2021-08-31 17:00Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-08-20 10:34Langeoog (gesamt)2
2021-08-21 18:22Maschwander Allmend1
2021-09-14 17:30Katzensee1
2021-09-17 16:04Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-09-02 18:30Niederglatt und Oberglatt Felden2
2021-09-03 15:41Bachenbülacher Allmend2
2021-09-10 07:30Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'1
2021-08-20 08:21Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün2
2021-08-27 10:43Naturschutzgebiet Rothenthurm2
2021-09-01 13:15Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-08-25 11:00Saalbachniederung1
2021-09-06 17:43Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa2
2021-09-11 12:06Frauwinkel--Inner Sack1
2021-09-01 16:30Hegmatten gesamt2
2021-09-13 09:50Parco delle Cave1
2021-09-12 13:23Kaltbrunner Ried2
2021-09-06 19:00Alter Flugplatz Bonames1
2021-08-24 19:00Schannenbacher Moor (NSG)1
2021-08-21 18:30Lohrberg/Heiligenstock (Streuobstwiesen)4
2021-09-03 17:40Parco della Vettabbia2
2021-08-19 18:26Hartmannsberg (NSG)4
2021-08-26 17:00Berger Rücken--Nordhang3
2021-08-31 07:05Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-08-27 11:00Cascina Cantalupo1
2021-09-12 09:33Vestre Skogsfjord1
2021-08-22 08:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2021-09-04 13:20Cava Centro Parco Segrate1
2021-08-21 16:00Wollmatinger Ried (restricted access)2
2021-09-04 13:43Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-08-25 14:00Nidder / Feuchtwiesen bei Eichen, Nidderau3
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg7
2021-09-01 14:17Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim6
2021-08-25 10:07Søgnejordet--Søgne fields1
2021-09-05 09:00Årosjordene1
2021-08-21 11:06Federsee--Banngebiet Staudacher1
2021-09-04 15:00Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-08-22 14:45Sølsted Mose6
2021-09-03 18:09Steinhuder Meer--Hagenburger Kanal1
2021-08-22 16:30Kongens Mose, Løgumkloster1
2021-09-03 17:18Plessenteich1
2021-09-10 12:41Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)2
2021-09-11 07:21Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-09-05 08:03Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-08-31 14:30Genner Nørreskov2
2021-09-09 07:05Kerstlingeröder Feld3
2021-08-23 07:42Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-09-07 14:21Baggerseen bei Aislingen1
2021-08-22 16:16Winderratter See13
2021-08-21 07:53Untere Seeveniederung3
2021-08-28 08:55Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-08-24 11:00Murnauer Moos4
2021-09-03 09:59Echinger Klärteiche1
2021-09-11 17:13Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-08-26 18:59Ampermoos (NSG)--Naturbeobachtungsturm Kottgeisering1
2021-08-22 14:57Waldgebiet zwischen Inning und Mauern1
2021-08-29 10:04Barsbeker See und Umgebung (NSG)1
2021-08-29 08:00Parco Urbano Bassani1
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno1
2021-09-13 11:28Lille Vildmose1
2021-08-21 10:40Südhang Ettersberg (NSG)5
2021-08-29 11:46Amperauen bei Palzing1
2021-09-12 10:22Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-08-22 12:01Hirschau1
2021-09-11 09:30Spitzenberg-Schießplatz Rothenstein-Borntal (NSG)6
2021-09-05 08:30Windknollen (NSG)10
2021-08-25 15:42Valli di Comacchio--Saline1
2021-08-27 08:57Grüner Brink (NSG)1
2021-08-19 16:00Göttersitz (NSG)8
2021-08-27 11:39Via delle Valli Sud1
2021-08-28 13:02Sacca di Scardovari4
2021-08-28 11:20Presterødkilen1
2021-09-05 15:26Wodorfer Wiese1
2021-08-28 10:59Pfatterer Au (NSG)2
2021-08-21 15:20Gmünder Au (NSG)4
2021-09-04 13:11stakeout Adlerbussard, Pegau (2021)3
2021-08-27 15:39Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)3
2021-08-27 18:09Bogstadvannet--Tangen1
2021-08-19 12:02Zwenkauer See1
2021-09-03 08:09BNW Teich1
2021-08-21 13:11Cospudener See--Südost-Bereich3
2021-08-20 12:00Valle Vecchia2
2021-09-03 00:00Ostfriedhof, Leipzig1
2021-09-07 08:15Oranienbaumer Heide (NSG)1
2021-09-01 14:40Jezero Medard2
2021-08-20 07:18Bøtø Nor4
2021-08-30 05:30Gedser Odde3
2021-08-21 07:19Mork1
2021-09-05 15:32Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)2
2021-08-21 08:24Hakadal--Kirkebyenga2
2021-09-08 14:45Riserva Naturale della Valle Canal Novo1
2021-08-19 19:20Klärteiche Plattling5
2021-09-02 10:00Smolnická výsypka1
2021-08-21 08:26Reckahner Fischteiche3
2021-09-05 11:10Křakovský rybník1
2021-09-07 09:08San Pietro della Ienca6
2021-09-06 10:06Merkja1
2021-09-11 12:41Havelländisches Luch1
2021-08-24 13:23Belziger Landschaftswiesen7
2021-09-05 07:08Campo Imperatore2
2021-09-04 15:11Stausee Reißeck2
2021-08-21 13:43Strengsee3
2021-09-14 18:16Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona1
2021-08-30 11:08Vernässungsgebiet Werre2
2021-09-11 09:23valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-09-16 16:12Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South3
2021-09-15 09:00PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-09-03 08:18Linumer Teiche1
2021-08-31 09:22Oasi dei Variconi1
2021-09-11 10:26Sv. Katarina1
2021-09-17 15:27Škocjanski zatok1
2021-09-12 15:00Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)1
2021-09-09 12:30Vestre Kirkegård, København1
2021-08-24 11:25Sv. Kvirik Church, Koper5
2021-09-04 06:30Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2021-09-12 08:09Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-08-27 05:50Falsterbo--South Flommen2
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen2
2021-08-23 17:19Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark1
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme1
2021-08-28 17:23Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2021-08-31 08:30Roberts dunge2
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången1
2021-08-26 09:31Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-41
2021-08-31 09:37Falsterbonäset--Knösen2
2021-08-29 11:18Tiebelmündung1
2021-08-29 10:00Tygelsjöbäckens mynning1
2021-08-29 13:15Dippelsdorfer Teich (NSG)1
2021-08-21 13:26Hiddensee--Bessin4
2021-09-04 18:00Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2021-08-28 08:00Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden1
2021-08-29 10:00Segeåns mynning1
2021-09-11 06:07Radovesická výsypka1
2021-09-04 11:06Loděnice6
2021-09-02Grenzwiesen Fürstenau und Fürstenwalde (NSG)--Ostteil1
2021-08-21 10:32Dresdner Heide--Hofewiese1
2021-09-07 16:43Sorško polje - North1
2021-09-12 16:26Lake Cerknica1
2021-09-07 08:50Karrendorfer Wiesen1
2021-08-25 18:29Salzwiese Ladebow1
2021-08-22 11:00Lund--Reningsverksdammarna5
2021-09-12 07:12Ljubljansko barje, Ig4
2021-08-20 12:22Dalby Söderskog NP2
2021-09-01 17:30Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Barzlin3
2021-08-22 10:59Abulahagen1
2021-09-06 08:08Radešínek2
2021-09-02 09:22Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)1
2021-08-21 15:53Galenbecker See (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-09-08 07:18Řevnice-V Tůních2
2021-08-31 12:00Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Hochwald2
2021-08-30 10:26Johannishofer Wiesen1
2021-08-20 17:50Kocanda, Dolany nad Vltavou4
2021-09-06 16:28Anklamer Stadtbruch1
2021-08-26 15:36Kolansko Blato2
2021-08-26 10:08NP Sjeverni Velebit1
2021-08-31 08:25Randowbruch5
2021-09-07 07:28Pag Solina
2021-09-16 06:51Praha--PP Lítožnice2
2021-08-25 19:55Velo Blato Reserve1
2021-08-21 09:35Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-09-07 17:56Zalog2
2021-09-04 06:50Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna2
2021-09-11 09:54Valtinovské rybníky2
2021-08-25 15:20CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá2
2021-08-28 08:48Świnoujście--East Breakwater3
2021-08-29 07:45NPP Hrabanovská černava2
2021-09-12 11:13Zdravci1
2021-09-05 12:41PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2021-09-09 16:30Hornborgasjön--Ytterberg1
2021-09-12 08:39Kopánka, Zvířetice1
2021-09-05 09:05Pískovna Václavice3
2021-09-12 07:35Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane2
2021-09-07 16:07Kosořický rybník1
2021-09-12 15:16Velký záhumenní rybník1
2021-08-20 13:34Vitemölla1
2021-09-09 15:22Rybník Vražda2
2021-09-05 00:00CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-09-14 17:30CHKO Jizerské hory--Větrov-Zátiší-U Dvora1
2021-08-30 12:13CHKO Český ráj--Sedmihorské mokřady1
2021-08-31 16:19Jovsi3
2021-08-19 08:07Medvedce Nature Reserve2
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav8
2021-09-03 09:30Retencija Blato--Zagreb2
2021-08-29 16:24Savica lakes--Zagreb1
2021-08-31 15:33Savski nasip--Poloj6
2021-08-21 14:58NPR Bohdanečský rybník2
2021-08-27 18:00Hartberger Gmoos1
2021-08-22 14:31NP Podyjí--general area3
2021-08-20 12:00Ormož Basins Nature Reserve1
2021-09-10 08:15Marjan2
2021-08-23 08:48NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště11
2021-09-01 09:47Hrubá luka3
2021-09-15 08:00Trstenik beach--Split2
2021-09-17 06:00Christiansø3
2021-08-23 13:16PP Načeratický kopec5
2021-09-05 15:19Ptačí park Josefovské louky2
2021-09-11 17:20Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-09-08 07:35VN Rozkoš1
2021-08-19 06:56Rybník Rzovák1
2021-08-21 12:26Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou3
2021-09-11 12:50Seestadt area1
2021-09-03 11:00PP Lonjsko polje--Đol1
2021-09-01 16:40Lánský rybník1
2021-09-13 09:00Brno--Okolí letiště Medlánky1
2021-09-05 09:30Nový rybník, Opatov1
2021-09-12 10:52Obra River Flood Plain
2021-08-29 14:21Warmblüterkoppel1
2021-09-11 17:49Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-09-05 06:58Batthyanyfeld1
2021-09-04 13:25PP Úvalský rybník1
2021-08-28 06:30Fertő-Hanság NP1
2021-08-28 08:00Lake Fertő--Fertöújlak1
2021-09-13 08:11NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-09-04 17:05Výtopa1
2021-08-22 08:41Mohyla míru a okolí1
2021-08-19 15:56NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník1
2021-09-02 12:25Noteć Valley--Rosko area2
2021-09-05 11:20Bernhardsthaler Ebene2
2021-09-11 06:05Devínske jazero6
2021-09-05 13:24Facihof sewage ponds1
2021-09-02 08:43Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-08-29 12:16Hansag1
2021-09-12 09:56Tadten Dammweg3
2021-08-19 13:26Osli-Hany--Osli4
2021-09-10 18:17Strykowskie Lake (Jezioro Strykowskie)1
2021-08-25 23:56Neretva delta1
2021-09-05 07:11Podmáčené louky, Lukavice4
2021-08-20 12:00Mutěnické rybníky1
2021-08-19 09:52Pougarje
2021-08-26 10:37Hrušovská zdrž4
2021-09-08 17:55pásy keřů v polích, Bedihošť3
2021-08-22 09:09Golfové ihrisko1
2021-08-24 17:00Objezierze Fishponds2
2021-09-09 18:53Wrocław--Dawna przystań parowców2
2021-09-05 15:17VN Čelčice1
2021-08-24 16:37Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik11
2021-08-28 14:09Odkaliště Vrbátky1
2021-09-02 13:33pole, Měrovice nad Hanou1
2021-09-04 09:39Prievaly Rašeliny3
2021-08-21 18:04Tovačov--bažantnice4
2021-08-28 12:25Rovensko mokraď1
2021-09-02 07:21Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-09-12 06:00Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-08-26 15:56Odra Valley1
2021-08-20 14:13Kungsstenarna4
2021-08-24 06:13Södra Lunden1
2021-08-20 13:48Sibyllas jaktstuga2
2021-09-06 14:05Přerov - město1
2021-08-28 13:30Penåsa1
2021-09-06 07:25Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov1
2021-08-25 16:48Mellby ör5
2021-08-27 06:46Triberga läge2
2021-09-05 07:10Středolesí1
2021-08-30 16:49Letiště Drahotuše a okolní pole1
2021-08-30 08:36Svensksundsviken--Fågeltornet1
2021-09-01 16:15Hlubočec - pastviny1
2021-08-20 11:57Winów--Odra backwater and fields1
2021-09-02 10:38Opole--Wyspa Bolko4
2021-09-11 16:07Mt. Jahorina1
2021-09-11 11:36PR Žitavský luh3
2021-09-12 11:43Kozmické ptačí louky1
2021-08-27 06:35Solila Nature Reserve4
2021-08-27 18:00Trávnica - vodná nádrž2
2021-08-26 17:58Turawskie Reservoir1
2021-08-29 10:34Pátka Reservoir3
2021-08-28 07:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve2
2021-08-26 12:00Lovcen National Park2
2021-08-28 18:39Roszków Fishponds1
2021-09-16 13:00Levické rybníky1
2021-09-04 05:45Šušanj, Bar1
2021-09-02 15:25Krzyżowice--oxbow lake2
2021-09-04 12:02Veľký Čepčín - agrocenózy--Nagycsepcsény2
2021-09-06 06:00Ulcinj Salina3
2021-09-11 12:34Czantoria Mountain
2021-08-22 13:42Kisapaji-rét (Southern marshes)--Kunszentmiklós1
2021-08-22 16:53Árasztás-Apaj6
2021-08-22 15:02Apaji fishponds--Apaj2
2021-08-21 14:51Kiskunsági NP Kelemen-szék--Fülöpszállás3
2021-09-15 17:20Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest1
2021-09-06 15:10Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2021-08-28 09:24Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area1
2021-08-23 06:14Duna-Tisza-csatorna4
2021-08-23 10:27grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)8
2021-08-29 09:39Hjälstaviken NR2
2021-09-01 16:44Rontok Fishponds1
2021-09-12 12:40Beka Natural Reserve3
2021-09-11 16:25Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő2
2021-08-24 06:20Bergaholm, Salem1
2021-08-20 13:00Kruje Mtn.5
2021-08-28 12:42Östra delen, Svartsjöviken7
2021-08-20 15:30Övre Föret2
2021-09-13 12:00Årike Fyris1
2021-08-21 10:23Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle5
2021-09-09 10:07Alhagen
2021-09-11 11:00Palić Lake Nature Park1
2021-08-27 10:50Przeręb Fishponds1
2021-08-27 11:42Hel--Military Beach1
2021-08-22 10:4530-meterskärret
2021-09-11 08:35Hel--Oczyszczalnia1
2021-08-23 17:46Rudze Fishponds
2021-09-01 06:34Hel--Cypel2
2021-09-10 15:45Tomášovské rybníky1
2021-09-11 09:28Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-09-11 12:28Fysingen--Ströms mad2
2021-09-04 09:37Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci15
2021-09-04 18:19Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Petrovaradinski Rit4
2021-08-21 08:30Fysingen2
2021-08-22 17:45Älvgärde2
2021-08-28 16:22Ågestasjön5
2021-09-16Péteri-tó1
2021-08-25 11:45Vistula River--Łączany Dam
2021-08-26 09:23Kalamas Delta2
2021-08-21 12:37Baráthok kútja (bara i slatinski pasnjak)1
2021-09-10 14:40Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej3
2021-09-11 08:53Igoumenitsa (general area)
2021-08-23 11:25Gátéri Fehér-tó6
2021-09-10 09:05Čurug--selo i okolina (town)2
2021-08-27 14:41Tiszaalpar1
2021-09-07 10:46Angarnssjöängens NR2
2021-08-25 11:41Drwęca Valley--Rypienica Estuary (Ujście Rypienicy)1
2021-08-27 13:23Kőröstetétlen, Sári-gyep1
2021-08-21 15:31Sułoszowa--fields, north
2021-09-05 10:45Ločka ada--Lok4
2021-09-01 07:00Paliki Peninsula1
2021-08-22 16:18Kärven2
2021-08-25 16:00Livadi Marsh1
2021-08-22 12:40Sandemar NR3
2021-09-01 13:00Lake Kalodiki3
2021-09-02 09:33Galovica kanal2
2021-09-14 10:52Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-08-30 14:10Begej river near Perlez3
2021-09-09 07:25Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica3
2021-08-22 12:21Road 13--Zrenjaninski put kod Dunavca1
2021-09-01 08:55Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)2
2021-09-10Zemunski kej, severni deo naspram Lida, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-12 08:59Hipodrom, Čukarica1
2021-09-15 12:15Ušće Park--bank of Danube, Novi Beograd1
2021-09-17 09:34Ušće Park--Konjska ada/vrbak/Taverna/Stara koliba, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-13 07:39Dorćolski kej--western part (facing VRO, marina), IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-15 11:01Kalemegdan1
2021-09-06 08:45Motel Šumice, Zrenjanin4
2021-09-16 11:48Belo jezero, Lukino Selo1
2021-09-10 05:50Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)5
2021-09-13 15:01Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot1
2021-09-07 10:40Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)2
2021-09-01 07:56Veliko Blato jezero / ribnjak Mika Alas (fish farm)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav (private nature reserve - ask for permission)1
2021-09-11 13:03Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget1
2021-09-15 08:20Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-08-28 10:30Plavne livade uz Tamiš, Idvor-Farkaždin (humid grasslands)1
2021-09-04 16:19Batizovské štrkoviská2
2021-08-22 10:00Lefkada Lagoon1
2021-09-08 08:33Reva--zapadni forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-08 07:52Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-11 15:35Reva--put do Dunava i kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)5
2021-09-10 16:20Etno Kompleks Orahovac1
2021-09-11 17:13Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)3
2021-09-14 08:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)14
2021-09-02 15:50Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-09-03 10:51Preveza1
2021-09-02 17:25Aktio (Άκτιο)1
2021-09-07 16:49Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Tsopeli Lagoon2
2021-08-21 18:00Vikos-Aoos national park (Εθνικό πάρκο Βίκου-Αώου)20
2021-08-19 16:00Astraka Refuge (Καταφύγιο Αστράκας)10
2021-08-28 07:30Amvrakikos Wetland National Park--Louros River1
2021-08-30 16:40Železnički most kod Pančeva3
2021-09-12 16:22Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije3
2021-09-08 08:07Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica2
2021-09-11 11:43Ribnjak Uzdin (private fish farm, must have permission to enter)2
2021-08-25 15:43Bükk Forest--Szalajka Völgy4
2021-08-28 12:00Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons1
2021-08-30 13:35Kopaonik NP--Kukavica i Kozje stene1
2021-08-19 16:40Omoljica--Nadel, kanal9
2021-09-16 08:30Lake Pamvotida2
2021-08-22 09:00Vrisochori--Zagoria1
2021-09-16 06:30Parku Kombetar i Prespes8
2021-09-10 09:00Mt Mitsikeli4
2021-08-28 12:50Kopaonik NP--Gobelja2
2021-08-30 09:50Kopaonik NP--Nebeske Stolice2
2021-09-06 10:40Kalamos Island (Νήσος Κάλαμος)1
2021-08-29 16:21Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows1
2021-08-24 10:34Lake Tisza--Poroszló2
2021-09-02 16:42Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Dioni1
2021-09-12 08:17Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)6
2021-08-23 13:01Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin2
2021-08-31 14:00Tetemvár--Miskolc1
2021-08-26 11:29Borsodi-Mezoseg (Little Hortobagy)5
2021-08-22 09:25Lake Ozeros1
2021-09-12 16:52Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Kotychi Lagoon1
2021-08-21 17:25Acheloos River--Stratos2
2021-09-17 11:25Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi1
2021-09-16 05:00Ornitologický stacionár Drienovec1
2021-09-11 07:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP7
2021-09-12 14:15Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon1
2021-08-25 11:46Labudovo Okno NR--Dubovački rit (Slatina)1
2021-08-24 11:33Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-09-05 07:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-09-03 10:00Hortobágy NP - Álomzug-Pentezug-Szelencés along River Hortobágy--Mihályhalma-Nádudvar
2021-09-15 07:25NE of Florina32
2021-09-02 07:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South6
2021-09-12 11:55Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša5
2021-09-08 13:34Biechów Fishponds2
2021-09-06 07:00Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)1
2021-09-12 08:39Lake Petron6
2021-08-28 09:34Ptolemaida6
2021-09-12 11:00Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó1
2021-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu1
2021-08-19 16:33Keleti főcsatorna-Polgári híd--Hajdúnánás, HU (47,866, 21,378)1
2021-09-11 11:01Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás2
2021-09-12 08:20Tiszavasvári Salt Lake1
2021-09-04 10:27Mt. Voras (Kaimaktsalan)--Ski center area2
2021-09-09 17:30Patelnia1
2021-09-03 14:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu1
2021-08-24 18:44Wisła--Praski brzeg1
2021-08-26 14:55Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake4
2021-09-05 16:00Nagy-Nyomás (dry)--Derecske (It was a former habitat reconstruction by HNP now it has lapsed)3
2021-09-05 08:16Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara1
2021-08-22 06:56Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-08-21Lake Bodzás--Debrecen (No longer extant)1
2021-08-29 14:53Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake5
2021-08-21 13:10Opátske piesky1
2021-08-29 09:25Bagno Pulwy4
2021-08-25 10:00Lake Taka (Λίμνη Τάκα)2
2021-08-30 17:30Sperchios Floodplain2
2021-08-25 17:57Buda Stalowska Fishponds
2021-08-28 16:15Lake Stymfalia (Λίμνη Στυμφαλία)1
2021-08-30 06:59Delphi1
2021-08-20 16:58Senianske rybníky (general area)3
2021-09-10 16:14Sperchios Delta4
2021-08-25 08:00Mt Parnassos--East (Polydroso to Fterolakka)6
2021-09-15 16:21Spercheios Delta--Agia Triada1
2021-09-09 08:23Svencelė Meadows botanical-zoological Preserve (Svencelės pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)4
2021-08-31 13:36Mt Parnassos (Όρος Παρνασσός)1
2021-09-02 09:12Kitros Saltpans4
2021-08-29 07:15Axios National Park--Aliakmon Delta
2021-08-19 17:45Stara Planina NR--Jabučko Ravnište (hotel "Stara Planina")8
2021-09-15 17:11Skarfia2
2021-08-19 09:47Babin Zub12
2021-09-07 10:00Nea Kios--Marshes (Εσωτερικό τμήμα έλους Νέας Κίου)3
2021-09-11 09:57Axios National Park--Axios Delta2
2021-08-19 17:35Alka Polder North (Alkos šiaurinis polderis)
2021-08-28 14:50Lake Doirani--east1
2021-08-19 14:00Lake Karla--southern shore5
2021-09-04 09:32Lake Karla & Surrounding Area2
2021-09-11 11:32Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary2
2021-09-04 13:10Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon3
2021-08-29 14:08Ugoszcz River--below Ugoszcz4
2021-09-02 16:30Mt Mavrovouni1
2021-08-19 09:30Pchelina Reservoir20
2021-09-12 08:00Xirias Wetland (Volos)2
2021-09-08 09:15Ano Peraia Park (Πάρκο Άνω Περαίας)2
2021-09-11 11:33Kalotina Village Area2
2021-09-03 10:43Dragoman Marsh3
2021-08-24 08:00Mt Pelion--West4
2021-09-11 13:51Kopaida Plain (Κωπαΐδα)9
2021-09-01 07:15Aldomirovtsi Marsh10
2021-09-06 18:00Epidavros (Επίδαυρος)1
2021-09-01 07:37Slivnitsa City Area3
2021-08-20 19:13Lake Kerkini NP--west embankment (Livadia to Kerkinitis River)
2021-08-21 11:41Agioi Theodoroi ('Αγιοι Θεόδωροι)1
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-08-26 08:00Herakovo Village Area4
2021-08-22 08:19Petarch Ponds1
2021-08-21 12:54Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)
2021-09-05 13:14Varsolt Lake5
2021-09-11 14:15Suhodol Reservoir1
2021-08-28 12:28Vitosha Nature Park--Zlatnite Mostove1
2021-09-16 07:16Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)1
2021-09-11 07:30Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)6
2021-09-12 09:42Mramor Reservoir2
2021-09-12 16:05Ovcha Kupel & Slavia Parks1
2021-08-31 10:39Ponor Mountain--General Area4
2021-08-21 17:00Mt Vertiskos
2021-08-30 09:30Vitosha Nature Park--Aleko Hut Area1
2021-09-16 06:00Antikythira Bird Observatory (Ορνιθολογικός Σταθμός Αντικυθήρων)1
2021-08-28 11:10Motopista Green Area3
2021-08-30 08:50South Park2
2021-09-11 08:00Vourkari Bay (Βουρκάρι Μεγάρων)3
2021-08-30 06:52Drujba Lake and Park1
2021-09-16 12:00Negovan Ponds and Quarry2
2021-08-26 15:10Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia
2021-09-16 10:00Chelopechene Fishponds2
2021-09-02 05:30Lantza plain (dried lake)
2021-09-16 10:25Mt Parnitha--Avlonas (Πάρνηθα--Αυλώνας)3
2021-09-16 07:00Former Ilisos and Kifisos River Deltas2
2021-09-11 07:03Stavros Niarchos Park2
2021-09-09 07:00Pikrodafni Stream (Ρέμα Πικροδάφνης)1
2021-08-28 08:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-09-04 18:40Shishmanov Val Reservoir1
2021-09-16 09:35Asopos--river mouth1
2021-09-16 07:50Oropos Lagoon (Λθ Ωρωπού)3
2021-09-01 19:15Mt Hymettus--Kareas/Ιlioupoli (Υμηττός--Καρέας/Ηλιούπολη)3
2021-08-24 18:32Verinsko Reservoir2
2021-09-07 15:44Kozloduy--Botev Park2
2021-08-27 18:19Kozloduy--Danube 703 km1
2021-09-04 18:20Chernyovo Village Area6
2021-08-28 15:15Kozloduy--Digata1
2021-09-01 08:30Skravena Village Area1
2021-08-23 17:09Ihtiman City Area1
2021-08-31 15:20Ihtiman Motel Area2
2021-09-11 12:49Dolistowo Stare--Biebrza Valley1
2021-09-17 07:00Spata fields (Κάμπος Σπάτων)1
2021-08-26 10:02Ribna River--Karatepe Area2
2021-09-15 14:29Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)1
2021-08-30 11:00Manikiatis gorge8
2021-08-20 08:15Artemis Lagoon (Υγρότοπος Αρτέμιδας)1
2021-09-05 09:27Чолгинський орнітологічний заказник (Cholhyni Ornithological Reserve)1
2021-09-15 09:30Schinias NP--Marsh (ΕΠ Σχοινιά--Μεγάλο Έλος)5
2021-08-22 12:44Mt Pangaion--Mati Peak and surrounding area2
2021-09-12 09:30Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)10
2021-08-28 11:30Beglika Nature Reserve8
2021-09-03 08:00Batak Reservoir10
2021-08-26 11:09Dospat Reservoir1
2021-08-31 07:25Nea Stira - Diliso1
2021-08-23 11:49Nauvo--Seili1
2021-09-12 10:23Dojlidy Fishponds1
2021-08-22 14:10Merikarvia--Alakylä, Nyytäinneva1
2021-08-28 16:40Żurawce--fields3
2021-09-03 13:00Batashki Snejnik Peak Area2
2021-08-25 13:52Kara Gyol Marsh2
2021-08-27 08:46Glavinitsa Village Area1
2021-08-26 14:32Pazardzhik--Stadiona Park5
2021-08-31 18:00Bessaparski Hills--West1
2021-08-27 11:00Koprivshtitsa Village Area5
2021-08-19 09:03Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden1
2021-08-30 08:08Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-11 10:45Danube River--Baikal Village Area1
2021-08-22 05:30Turku--Friskalanlahti1
2021-08-23 10:00Vacha river--Krichim-Kurtovo Konare12
2021-08-21 14:06Vasova Lagoon1
2021-09-17 16:50Thassos--Potos1
2021-08-21 12:34Agiasma Lagoons1
2021-08-28 08:06Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko1
2021-08-22 06:54Maritsa River--West of 86 Road1
2021-08-20 11:30Middle Bug Valley (Natura 2000 PLB060003)
2021-08-29 10:03Hvoyna Village Area3
2021-08-21 09:00Kosovo Village Area3
2021-09-16 12:00Kaloyanovo Reservoir20
2021-08-30 12:00Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)1
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds15
2021-08-30 18:25Devetashka Cave Area1
2021-09-05 16:48Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-09-05 16:48Porto Lagos beach1
2021-09-03 14:09Porto Lagos Lagoon1
2021-08-19 17:24Alyki lagoon (Rodopi)
2021-08-30 17:49Osam River--Levski Area1
2021-09-12 10:38Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)4
2021-09-03 17:47Viscri et environs1
2021-08-28 17:18Lissos River Estuary4
2021-09-10 07:35Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)1
2021-09-01 11:13Imeros Marshes2
2021-09-11 17:30Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)1
2021-09-13 12:00Kalantos marsh (Naxos)1
2021-09-11 09:00Mt Zas (Naxos)1
2021-08-20 18:21Maroneia--Liontarotopos3
2021-08-21 06:30Studen Kladenets Reservoir--Kroyatsite Area2
2021-09-10 07:00Krumovitsa River Rocks2
2021-09-15 07:45Dumbravita6
2021-08-29 19:31Rotbav--Balta 31
2021-09-09 14:39Kalngale-Adazi1
2021-08-31 11:06Gökçeada Genel
2021-09-11 08:30Evros Delta National Park--Antheia10
2021-09-10 06:47Ruse--Prista Park1
2021-09-02 09:14Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon3
2021-09-08 13:00Basarbovo Fishponds and Rocks1
2021-08-28 11:00Ruse--Mladezhki Park1
2021-08-28 14:01Rusenski Lom Nature Park--General Area2
2021-08-28 09:00Ruse--Danube Sand Island1
2021-09-16 10:15Evros Delta National Park8
2021-08-31 18:06Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)1
2021-08-29 10:44Tampere--Pispala2
2021-09-16 20:00Metochi (Inland) Lake, Lesvos15
2021-09-11 13:20Dadia Forest National Park--Lefkimi Area10
2021-08-30 06:00Gala Gölü genel1
2021-09-09 09:01Kumkale Deltası1
2021-09-15 17:00Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos5
2021-09-07 10:58Pikla at sea1
2021-08-30 11:54Dadia Forest National Park--Diavolorema Bridge1
2021-08-30 07:18Dadia Forest National Park2
2021-09-02 18:34Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos1
2021-09-14 08:13Parcul Natural Vacaresti2
2021-08-22 12:00Baltoji Vokė Fish Ponds (Baltosios Vokės Ž.Ū.T.)5
2021-09-10 07:00Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-09-02 18:05Messa wetland, Lesvos1
2021-09-01 13:30Inkoo--Degerby1
2021-09-05 14:05Siuntio--Sunnanvik1
2021-08-30 11:40Sinite Kamani Nature Park2
2021-09-06 10:14Sapieginės miškas1
2021-09-10 19:12Umurbey Deltası1
2021-09-08 18:30Trapishte Reservoir1
2021-08-28 08:00Balıkesir: Ayvalık: Badavut Tuz Gölü1
2021-08-29 07:30Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni1
2021-09-12 11:25Lacul Glodeanu1
2021-09-09 19:14Gaukštonys4
2021-08-26 08:00Tuka Tuz Golu2
2021-08-27 18:46Çardak Lagünü4
2021-09-12 18:00Fisek Reservoir1
2021-09-08 08:14Espoo--Kirkkojärvi1
2021-09-14 13:32Kavak Deltası2
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)1
2021-08-21 10:17Espoo--Kytö1
2021-09-11 08:48Heraion of Samos2
2021-09-06 16:15Chernitsa Reservoir1
2021-08-19 17:38Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)1
2021-08-30 18:13Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-08-20 06:09Espoo--Laajalahti3
2021-08-27 08:29Bakırçay deltası3
2021-08-28 06:43Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-09-10 14:00Shumen Reservoir6
2021-08-24 08:00Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo1
2021-08-29 10:05Nova Popina Reservoirs4
2021-09-02 06:30Danube River--Popina Village Area3
2021-08-27 16:00Helsinki--Kaisaniemi Botanical Garden1
2021-09-17 16:56Helsinki--Haltiala
2021-08-29 10:30Helsinki--Vallisaari1
2021-09-04 08:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-09-08 18:49Helsinki--Etu-Viikki, pellot1
2021-09-02 10:00Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve1
2021-08-25 07:15Tigaki Lagoon (Kos)2
2021-09-12 07:30Pamucak8
2021-09-15 10:43Mandrensko Lake--Fakiyska River Mouth1
2021-09-06 08:30Mandrensko Lake--Izvorska River Mouth1
2021-09-10 14:45Uzungeren Lake and Mandra Overflows2
2021-09-14 16:30Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-09-06 15:00Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint5
2021-09-12 10:00Atanasovsko Lake--North20
2021-08-19 18:00Foros Cape and Bay4
2021-09-09 13:25Atanasovsko Lake--General Area
2021-09-05 09:40Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point (Tochkata)1
2021-08-21 06:05Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-08-26 11:29Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni1
2021-09-05 16:10Poroy Reservoir2
2021-09-14 08:00Pomorie Lake--General Area1
2021-09-07 16:32Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area1
2021-09-08 14:59Dyulino Pass Area3
2021-09-11 17:12Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes1
2021-09-05 11:08Raahe--Inakari1
2021-08-25 08:38Alepu Marsh and Beach3
2021-09-11 09:38Ropotamo River and Arkutino Marsh Area1
2021-09-10 16:00Yatata Nature Reserve1
2021-09-11 12:30Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)5
2021-08-26 16:00Kazana Marsh3
2021-08-29 14:47Ruskis pohjoisniitty Lintutorni, Porvoo1
2021-08-24 16:15Pukkila--Kantele1
2021-09-09 08:20Emine Cape and Hills1
2021-09-12 09:30Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)2
2021-09-16 10:45Varna--Primorski Park1
2021-08-28 10:48Gölcük Gölü, Ödemiş1
2021-08-25 09:31Kıyıköy1
2021-09-02 08:29д. Петковичи (Pietkavičy village)1
2021-08-26 13:00Beydağ barajı3
2021-08-29 14:45Мемориал Литовец (Litaviec memorial site)
2021-09-06 11:00д. Алеховка (Aliohaŭka village)
2021-09-03 06:45Gökova Körfezi10
2021-08-29 07:45National Park Muntii Macinului1
2021-09-11 12:10Manta Lake and fish ponds3
2021-09-03 11:00Balgarevo Steppes10
2021-09-12 06:15ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan4
2021-09-03 06:30Kaliakra Cape20
2021-09-10 08:30Sinanoba, Büyükçekmece1
2021-09-11 08:37д. Вежи (Viežy village)2
2021-08-29 11:15Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü1
2021-09-05 15:52Terkos Gölü Genel Alan2
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area
2021-08-31 18:08Sitorman Quarry4
2021-09-04 08:30Durankulak Lake Protected Area--Orlovo Marsh and Kosmos Camping5
2021-09-01 07:00Eskikoy Canal Route8
2021-09-05 06:21Asarlik Hill, Eskiköy7
2021-09-04 10:00Tyulenovo Shoreline1
2021-09-04 14:30Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake2
2021-09-14 12:15Terkos Gölü--Durusu Köyü Kıyısı2
2021-08-24 10:15Turgut Özal Parkı1
2021-08-22 06:36Kocadere valley1
2021-09-12 07:30Sazlıdere Baraj Gölü (Güney)3
2021-09-05 07:08Techirghiol Lake2
2021-08-22 08:52Manastire Celic Dere1
2021-09-02 17:00Istanbul Airport1
2021-08-20 16:27Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)
2021-09-11 07:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü2
2021-09-10 09:00Aktepe Tasdelen Yaylası,BABADAĞ1
2021-08-23 07:00Yaşam Sitesi1
2021-09-11 08:55Lacul Tuzla1
2021-09-03 17:28Râul Valea Vadului2
2021-09-09 09:00Kartaltepe Kanyonu BABADAĞ1
2021-09-06 13:02Playa Vadu access9
2021-08-23 11:26Vadu area8
2021-09-06 13:56Plaja Vadu3
2021-09-11 09:51Histria archaeological site5
2021-08-28 07:00Bahariye Adaları1
2021-09-10 11:57Cetatea Enisala2
2021-09-12 05:45Ramkent Konakları Sitesi2
2021-09-12 09:22Yıldız Parkı3
2021-09-14 18:00İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2021-09-11 08:32Kilyos
2021-09-16 17:55Validebağ Korusu1
2021-09-04 13:00Otağtepe Fatih Korusu1
2021-09-15 13:54Orhangazi Sehir Parki4
2021-09-11 11:00Gökpınar Recep Yazıcıoğlu Baraj Göleti3
2021-09-12 07:00Korucuk Çürüksu Trakor Kuş Gözlem Bahçesi2
2021-08-31 10:35Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-08-20 07:00Maltepe Çiftlikler Bölgesi1
2021-09-13 18:30ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü2
2021-09-16 11:47Incinta Carasuhat1
2021-08-22 06:30Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)1
2021-08-20 09:19Lacul Furtuna1
2021-08-30 07:01Lacul Murighiol
2021-09-02 08:30cumaalanı2
2021-09-11 07:10Kocaeli-Gebze-Osman Yılmaz Mah.2
2021-09-02 14:30Kocayayla2
2021-09-07 09:00Hersek Lagünü
2021-09-13 09:00Çakırca Köyü5
2021-09-02 06:13Sfântu Gheorghe14
2021-09-04 12:00Acıgöl Orta Batı pınarı
2021-08-31 07:00Avlan Gölü15
2021-08-29 14:43Тузловські лимани НПП (Tuzlovski Lagoons NP)
2021-08-22 10:30Kocaeli-Kandıra-Uzunkum Tabiat Parkı1
2021-08-27 06:45Feslikan yaylası10
2021-09-04 06:00Kırkgözhan Sazlıkları
2021-08-24 06:45Boğaçay - Antalya1
2021-08-26 07:00Yirmilik, Düden10
2021-09-11 10:30Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)1
2021-09-04 09:26Приморський парк (Prymorskyi Park)4
2021-08-23 17:55Берковецький ліс (Berkovets forest)2
2021-08-29 15:01Куяльницький лиман--мис на зах. від Корсунців (Kuyalnik Estuary--cape W of Kirsuntsi)3
2021-08-21 12:30Boğazkent5
2021-09-10 07:30Denizkent7
2021-08-19 12:17Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)2
2021-08-30 15:30Perakende Köyü sulak alanı3
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)18
2021-08-21 11:27Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)1
2021-09-10 12:32Білобережжя Святослава НПП--оз. Чірніне--зі сторони моря (Biloberezhia Sviatoslava NP--Chirnine--sea side)1
2021-09-09 10:23Кінбурнська коса--руїни мідійно-устричного заводу (Kinburn Spit--mussel-oyster plant ruins)2
2021-09-09 10:51Покровська коса (Pokrovs'ka Spit)2
2021-08-26 13:00Filyos Limanı
2021-09-15 09:33Filyos Deltası1
2021-08-27 12:35Ayaş3
2021-09-09 12:16Paphos (Πάφος) WTP2
2021-08-29 08:00Armou (Άρμου) Hills1
2021-09-11 12:32Mandria (Μανδριά)--Coast2
2021-09-01 18:34Anarita (Αναρίτα) Mast2
2021-09-17 10:50Asprokremmos Dam (Φράγμα Ασπρόκρεμμου)--Wood1
2021-09-13 17:30Park Caddesi arkası koruluk1
2021-09-17 17:00Atakent Sitesi, İncek2
2021-09-05 08:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı4
2021-08-30 17:50ODTÜ--Ankara Kampüsü Yerleşkesi ve KKM Ormanı1
2021-09-12 08:00ODTÜ--Yalıncak Ormanı2
2021-08-31 17:22Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan1
2021-09-12 06:30Eymir Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-09-16 07:30Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)2
2021-08-31 08:16Akrotiri (Ακρωτήρι) Gravel Pits1
2021-08-31 08:35Agios Georgios (St George) Chapel3
2021-08-24 18:59IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan2
2021-08-22 06:45Karaköprü mevkii2
2021-09-11 10:30Larnaca (Λάρνακας) Sewage Works1
2021-09-12 06:14IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area2
2021-08-30 08:54Mersin Silifke - Kosks - Cılba gölü2
2021-09-08 07:30El Gouna Golf Course (Stay on footpaths)1
2021-09-10 17:36Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין9
2021-09-17 07:20Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור3
2021-08-31 06:06Tal-or fields north of Urim junction שדות טל-אור מצפון לצומת אורים1
2021-09-06 06:10Nizzanim Beach חוף ניצנים11
2021-09-11 08:25Göreme Tarihi MP--Kizilvadi2
2021-09-13 11:07Hashikmim Park Ashdod פארק השיקמים2
2021-08-19 07:12Shivta sewage ponds ביוב שבטה (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)1
2021-09-17 06:37Ashdod Yavne 4 pools אגני החדרה יבנה 44
2021-09-07 06:29Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע1
2021-09-03 06:19Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 16
2021-09-15 07:00Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון1
2021-09-13 07:41Tel Barukh beach חוף תל ברוך1
2021-09-06 20:28Sde-Dov Airport--east sands גבעות ממזרח לשדה דב6
2021-09-10 09:17Tel Barukh coastal sand dunes רכס תל ברוך1
2021-09-17 06:04Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב14
2021-09-14 07:03Timorim מט"ש תימורים2
2021-09-17 06:15Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור8
2021-09-13 06:22Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב1
2021-09-17 06:16Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף25
2021-09-03 16:50Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות1
2021-09-12 06:50Arsuf Gliders Airstrip ארסוף מנחת טיסנים7
2021-09-05 06:41Ga'ash beach חוף געש2
2021-09-17 12:30Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון5
2021-09-17 11:50Gaash Fields שדות געש5
2021-09-04 07:26Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף1
2021-09-02 11:30Ariel Sharon Park פארק אריאל שרון1
2021-09-17 05:50Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג2
2021-08-28 06:30Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים1
2021-08-21 17:0381 Military Firing Zone מטווח 814
2021-08-28 07:00Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים1
2021-09-15 05:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2021-09-14 06:51Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא2
2021-09-08 08:04Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש1
2021-09-15 06:00Gal'on fields שדות גלאון4
2021-09-16 06:27Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה1
2021-09-11 06:09Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון1
2021-09-13 13:35Sde Boker fields שדה צין2
2021-08-27 06:15Tel Zafit תל צפית1
2021-09-13 12:57Kibbutz Sde Boker קיבוץ שדה בוקר5
2021-09-14 11:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע2
2021-09-13 05:45Hanegev Brigade monument park פארק אנדרטת חטיבת הנגב2
2021-09-14 06:02Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון1
2021-09-09 06:10Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)4
2021-09-13 06:10Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי5
2021-09-04 07:00Lahav Forest יער להב1
2021-08-25 10:45Bet Nir fields שדות בית ניר1
2021-09-15 06:00Ram Farm==חוות ר"ם4
2021-09-11 06:10Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה12
2021-09-03 11:01En Akev עין עקב1
2021-09-08 06:39Timsah spring and fields בריכת תמסח ושדות מזרחית למעגן מיכאל5
2021-09-01 11:00Ein Ayala עין איילה1
2021-08-24 07:50Gevaot Gad NR שמורת גבעות גד1
2021-09-07 17:38Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה1
2021-09-15 09:59Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר
2021-09-12 14:35Mekorot HaYarden (Petach Tikva) מקורות הירקון2
2021-09-15 06:57Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2021-09-17 11:08Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2021-09-10 08:40Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י4
2021-09-10 09:52Hetz Reservoir מאגר חץ1
2021-09-17 07:54Ben Shemen forest יער בן שמן1
2021-09-12 07:17Migdal Tsedek NP גן לאומי מגדל צדק2
2021-09-17 16:32Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל1
2021-09-17 06:44Hama'apil fields שדות המעפיל3
2021-09-11 09:20Kokhav Yair WTP מט"ש כוכב יאיר2
2021-09-17 07:39Tzor'a Ridge רכס צרעה3
2021-09-17 09:00Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה4
2021-09-09 07:00Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2021-09-10 02:00Lower Wadi Shilo נחל שילה תחתון1
2021-09-17 09:21Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף1
2021-09-03 05:30Neve Nof orchard מטע נוה נוף3
2021-09-15 10:17Ayalon Valley עמק איילון7
2021-09-15 05:57Oranit==אורנית2
2021-09-15 12:19Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון5
2021-09-15 05:30Meitar מיתר2
2021-09-17 09:24Modi'in western hills גבעות מודיעין מערב3
2021-09-12 08:09תל בית שמש1
2021-09-17 06:34Halamed He Reservoir מאגר נתיב הל"ה5
2021-09-15 14:56Kishon Stream Park פארק נחל הקישון2
2021-09-16 08:26Herb fields of Faluma שדות בין כוכב יאיר לגדר ההפרדה1
2021-09-03 13:00Nesher Reservoirs מאגרי נשר2
2021-09-15 08:16Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות11
2021-09-12 09:32Neve Michael fields שדות נווה מיכאל8
2021-08-22 18:41גבעת הברושים1
2021-09-17 15:45Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן3
2021-09-17 06:50Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ1
2021-09-14 09:24Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק2
2021-09-12 14:04Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע2
2021-09-05 14:14ביצת מקווה אלונים ודרך הקוצים2
2021-09-14 09:51Alonim Reservoir מאגר אלונים3
2021-09-15 09:35Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית6
2021-09-09 09:43Kfar Etzion-water treatment pools מט"ש כפר עציון1
2021-09-07 18:00Eilat--Holland park פארק הולנד3
2021-09-17 06:18International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת4
2021-09-15 12:49Susiya==סוסיא1
2021-09-17 06:50Elazar אלעזר2
2021-09-14 14:24Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 191
2021-09-08 09:13Neot Smadar fields שדות נאות סמדר7
2021-09-07 11:30Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 202
2021-09-10 11:11Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר3
2021-08-24 09:33Arava Valley--Hai Bar Nature Reserve שמורת חי בר יטבתה1
2021-09-13 10:09Nebi Samuel NP גן לאומי נבי סמואל1
2021-08-24 11:53ביוב מעון2
2021-09-01 08:00Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)3
2021-09-17 16:19Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים10
2021-08-28 06:30Mitzpe Naftoah==מצפה נפתוח4
2021-09-16 07:30Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים2
2021-09-17 17:13Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה1
2021-09-13 06:37Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל1
2021-09-16 12:46Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים1
2021-09-16 14:41Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה5
2021-09-11 17:12HaArba'a Hill גבעת הארבעה5
2021-09-17 16:45Mamilla Pool and cemetery בית קברות ובריכת ממילא1
2021-09-12 07:26Mt. Scopus Botanical Gardens1
2021-09-12 17:25Ofra עופרה3
2021-09-06 10:39Nahal Zimri=נחל זימרי3
2021-08-22 13:37Сквер 6-ї лікарні (6th city hospital garden square)1
2021-09-17 17:25Sapir park פארק ספיר1
2021-08-29 12:06Akyatan Gölü ve çevresi1
2021-09-12 06:15Mt. Kabir הר כביר3
2021-08-21 15:58Кільченський о-в--газони + берег (Kil'chenskyi Island--lawns + river bank)2
2021-09-15 06:46Sheizaf Nature Reserve שמורת שיזף3
2021-09-15 06:30Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים3
2021-09-14 09:32Wadi Qelt נחל פרת3
2021-09-02 08:00Mount Gilboa - הר גלבוע3
2021-08-29 14:28Yumurtalık Lagünü1
2021-09-15 06:30Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר4
2021-09-14 08:05Kumi Hill גבעת קומי2
2021-09-05 06:30מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir1
2021-09-13 16:41Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף1
2021-09-06 07:10Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון3
2021-08-20 08:15Massada carpark חניון מצדה1
2021-08-31 05:53Karnei Hittin==קרני חיטין1
2021-09-06 06:16Salvadora Spring עין סלבדורה1
2021-08-24 08:30Ein Moda עין מודע2
2021-09-11 06:20Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה4
2021-09-08 07:18Biriya Orchards מטעי ביריה3
2021-08-27 06:28Wadi Rosh Pinna נחל ראש פינה1
2021-09-03 07:15Te'enim Hill גבעת תאנים1
2021-09-07 08:10Kibbutz Yiftah קיבוץ יפתח1
2021-08-27 10:08Sde Eliyahu Reservoir מאגר שדה אליהו1
2021-09-11 07:12Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי5
2021-09-15 12:13Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה1
2021-09-15 09:02Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים1
2021-08-27 06:30Tel Saharon NR שמורת תל סהרון2
2021-09-17 07:10Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון3
2021-09-17 10:48Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר1
2021-09-17 10:53Ge'on Hayarden NR שמורת גאון הירדן10
2021-08-28 08:55Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים5
2021-09-17 07:30Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין2
2021-09-15 10:31Maoz-Haim reservoir מאגר מעוז חיים1
2021-09-17 06:26Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים1
2021-09-15 07:11Kfar Ruppin Cemetery בית עלמין כפר רופין1
2021-09-10 06:13Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן1
2021-09-15 09:26Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה5
2021-09-03 07:37Mar Chaaya2
2021-09-09 14:16Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי1
2021-08-31 05:30Bteha בטייחה1
2021-09-15 06:24Wadi Rum1
2021-09-11 07:05Nimrod Fortress National Park גן לאומי מצודת נמרוד1
2021-09-08 06:35Wadi Meitsar נחל מיצר3
2021-09-12 07:43Dana Biosphere Reserve1
2021-09-07 14:50Meitzar Reservoir==מאגר מיצר2
2021-08-30 07:52Солоний Лиман ландшафтний заказник (Solonyy Lyman Landscape Reserve)2
2021-09-12 17:43Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל2
2021-09-15 11:33Milleyha ve sahil şeridi
2021-09-15 17:30Subaşı2
2021-09-07 14:36Wadi Lahami Mangroves1
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü
2021-09-04 16:41Qasr Kharana1
2021-08-22 08:41Лозовенька/Хрестова злиття річок (Lozoven'ka/Khrestova rivers confluence)1
2021-09-03 10:13Qasr Amra1
2021-08-25 07:43Afşin Kuzey2
2021-08-29 07:32Трав'янське водосховище (Trav'yans'ke reservoir)2
2021-08-25 15:30Панасій яр--півн. (Panasiy Ravine--N)2
2021-09-05 14:27Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)1
2021-08-19 05:30Дробицький яр (Drobyts'kyi Ravine)1
2021-09-04 06:17Azraq Resthouse2
2021-09-16 08:30Azraq Wetland Reserve3
2021-09-09 16:59Sof Dağı Genel Alan4
2021-09-11 08:53Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)1
2021-08-27 11:45IBA Yesilce--Durnalik Vadi1
2021-09-10 16:32IBA Yeşilce--Işıklı tepeler1
2021-08-30 11:59Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-08-27 15:30Seve Barajı3
2021-09-08 16:41Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti1
2021-09-04 18:03Balaban Köyü1
2021-09-06 16:35Hancağız Barajı1
2021-09-04 09:00Adalat Dam2
2021-09-03 17:00Qasr al-Burqu'4
2021-09-16 07:11Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)1
2021-09-11 09:00Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2021-08-24 10:00Akyayık-Merkal5
2021-08-29 15:00Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)4
2021-08-29 08:00Altındere Vadisi3
2021-09-12 10:30Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)2
2021-08-19 11:00Gökçayır Tigem1
2021-09-03 10:22KAUST--King Abdullah Monument (restricted access)1
2021-09-12 19:21KAUST--Safaa Golf Club (restricted access)1
2021-09-06 14:30Rize sahili3
2021-08-29 09:00Ovit Dağı
2021-08-19 07:00cimil
2021-08-21 09:22Moryayla
2021-09-12 13:00Ispir2
2021-09-17 10:00ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ21
2021-09-05 09:00Arhavi Liman ve Sahil12
2021-08-29 06:30Acıgöl - Dikme yaylası3
2021-09-16 09:17Chorokhi Delta--ponds30
2021-09-11 07:18Chorokhi Delta--river mouth2
2021-09-14 18:28Chorokhi Delta--entrance track1
2021-09-13 09:26Avgia Wievpoint1
2021-09-07 15:00Batumi Boulevard3
2021-09-11 12:43Miracle Park1
2021-09-12 07:30Maltakva River mouth10
2021-08-30 11:27Batumi Botanical Gardens
2021-09-07 09:00Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint3
2021-09-03 13:56Pichori River4
2021-09-05 17:03Mestia (town)
2021-09-14 11:39ATLAS KARESİ 38SLJ79-491
2021-09-06 12:40tekealtı dağı3
2021-09-17 05:20Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu9
2021-09-15 07:33ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü3
2021-09-06 09:30Mt Aragats (Արագած) Summit Road3
2021-08-20 10:00Garni Temple (Գառնու հեթանոսական տաճար)1
2021-09-07 07:42Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds2
2021-08-20 13:30Geghard Monastery (Գեղարդի վանք)1
2021-09-04 07:15Kumisi Reservoir5
2021-09-17 11:05Jandari Lake4
2021-08-22 10:00Sevan NP (Սևան ազգային պարկ)3
2021-08-26 12:28Kapatadze and Sakhare Lakes10
2021-08-22 07:55Road 8172 south of Udabno2
2021-09-13 08:49Abraq Al-Habari4
2021-09-06 10:43Al Jahra Farms1
2021-09-11 16:30Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-09-14 11:03Besh Barmag bottleneck2
2021-09-04 09:33Absheron Park--General Area
2021-09-03 05:23Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)1
2021-09-01 08:58Tehran--National Botanical Garden1
2021-09-12 15:25Qanbarabad--General Area1
2021-09-03 06:32Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب1
2021-09-02 16:44Tehran--Police Park--North of Esteqlad Blvd1
2021-08-29 13:51Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond4
2021-08-23 06:14Atyrau--Ural River1
2021-09-17 14:15Sila'a WTP1
2021-09-17 06:15Sila'a--general area1
2021-09-17 11:15Sila'a--Public Park1
2021-09-12 07:23Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)1
2021-09-03 06:10Al Maha Forest--Pivot Fields (no access)2
2021-09-01 16:46Langh Lake1
2021-09-10 11:55Naliya Grasslands--Kunathiya4
2021-09-10 07:29Banni Grassland (OBI)1
2021-09-11 07:35Nakhatrana--General Area (OBI)1
2021-09-05 15:35Rawalpir Dargah Thorn Forest4
2021-09-11 06:37Epicenter homestay3
2021-09-10 15:33Epicenter Homestay, Lodai, Gujarat4
2021-09-17 15:45Banni Grasslands--Lodai1
2021-08-29 10:29Gulf of Kutch (OBI)3
2021-09-12 11:40Nalsarovar Outskirts--Shahpur1
2021-09-06 15:41Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary1
2021-08-29 08:00Күрті--жалпы аймақ (Kurty--general area)1