The black-winged stilt, common stilt, or pied stilt (Himantopus himantopus) is a widely distributed very long-legged wader in the avocet and stilt family (Recurvirostridae). Opinions differ as to whether the birds treated under the scientific name H. himantopus ought to be treated as a single species and if not, how many species to recognize. The scientific name Himantopus comes from the Greek meaning "strap foot" or "thong foot". Most sources today accept 2–4 species.
Black-winged Stilt
Date Location Count
2021-06-13 09:00Presa de Pinto14
2021-06-07 07:43Technopole3
2021-06-04 08:22Oued Ksab3
2021-05-20 08:58Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos3
2021-05-30 18:22Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real10
2021-06-12 10:50Paul das Caniceiras2
2021-06-04 16:18Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré10
2021-05-25 13:45Sapal de Corroios--área geral7
2021-06-06 15:13Várzea do Rio Trancão7
2021-05-27 07:50Parque do Tejo
2021-06-11 16:44Foz do Rio Trancão4
2021-05-27 17:20Alburrica-Braamcamp2
2021-05-29 17:29Marinhas de D. Ana (salinas da Solvay)5
2021-05-31 10:23PN Sous-Massa--Oued Massa
2021-06-12 15:23Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca3
2021-05-16 06:43Embouchure du Oued Souss6
2021-06-06 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros15
2021-05-26 09:00Sapal da Moita12
2021-06-11 18:39Quinta do Saldanha (Observatório)6
2021-05-22 10:22RN Estuário do Tejo--38 Moios (acesso condicionado)8
2021-05-30 10:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)17
2021-06-06 17:07RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)23
2021-06-10 16:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-06-06 17:36RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)2
2021-06-13 09:39Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal2
2021-06-11 16:16RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos50
2021-06-08 13:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-06-11 13:40Ribeira das Enguias15
2021-05-15 09:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-06-10 16:40Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)11
2021-06-07 04:50RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas
2021-06-03 12:38Espadanal14
2021-06-10 18:00Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)43
2021-05-28 07:30Paul de Manique2
2021-06-06 07:51Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2021-05-29 09:15Paul de Rilvas5
2021-06-13 15:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira50
2021-06-11 15:30RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-06-13 10:04Quinta do Canal100
2021-05-30 10:33Lares2
2021-06-04 09:30RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André4
2021-05-23 12:05Lagoa de Melides3
2021-05-21 09:10RN Estuário do Sado--Possanco45
2021-05-23 10:10Estuário do Lima--Cabedelo1
2021-05-22 11:00RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Carrasqueira4
2021-06-05 10:05Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-06-03 07:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira2
2021-05-19 15:17RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal8
2021-05-26 09:15Aldeia Bugaga4
2021-05-21 10:56Paul de Lagos33
2021-05-31 18:25Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)30
2021-06-01 14:50Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-06-04 14:08Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-06-13 09:06Salinas de Odiaxere17
2021-05-15 07:40Ria de Aveiro--Foz do Rio Cáster2
2021-05-27 14:05Ria de Alvor--área geral6
2021-05-20 09:06ETAR de Alpiarça3
2021-05-31 18:06Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-05-31 12:00Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-05-15 22:01Parque da Balsa (percursos pedestres)1
2021-05-23 16:30RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral4
2021-05-15 11:22Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste2
2021-05-22 17:18Estuário do Arade--Mexilhoeira da Carregação25
2021-06-03 09:42Arrozais do rio Cértima2
2021-06-12 13:38Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário2
2021-06-12 09:19Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela2
2021-05-22 16:49Arrozal de Lagoa4
2021-06-06 10:09Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha3
2021-06-13 09:00Lagoa dos Salgados2
2021-06-12 14:45Albufeira do Pego do Altar--braço sul2
2021-06-12 17:15Albufeira do Monte da Rocha8
2021-06-06 17:46Albufeiras do Monte do Barrocal2
2021-06-07 14:52Albufeira de Vale Lameira20
2021-05-22 07:44ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével1
2021-05-16 13:06ZPE Piçarras6
2021-06-10 19:40Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura4
2021-05-20 06:24Centro urbano de Castro Verde2
2021-06-12 13:29Albufeira do Monte do Sobral8
2021-05-30 11:31ZPE Castro Verde--área geral2
2021-06-12 07:29Lagoa dos Patos8
2021-06-02 14:19Albufeira do Marnel1
2021-06-04 08:37Albufeira Bala7
2021-05-18 18:42Vale Gonçalinho4
2021-06-13 12:00ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2021-06-04 18:03Quinta do Lago--lagos da avenida Ayrton Senna4
2021-05-17 08:45Quinta do Lago Golf Course3
2021-06-12 16:24PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral32
2021-05-31 17:52Albufeira de Pisão3
2021-06-04 09:38ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira4
2021-06-11 14:56PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)12
2021-05-21 08:50ZPE Castro Verde--Santa Bárbara de Padrões
2021-06-13 10:44Quinta do Ludo--área geral5
2021-06-06 09:30Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)15
2021-06-10 06:40Albernoa2
2021-05-22 12:17Açude da Apariça2
2021-05-21 09:50ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão
2021-05-20 19:48Albufeira de Cinco Reis2
2021-05-23 06:42ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras2
2021-06-06 06:40Albufeira do Divor2
2021-05-25 19:16Parque Ribeirinho de Faro2
2021-06-09 10:00Cais Comercial Faro2
2021-06-09 19:00Marinha da Garganta30
2021-05-21Torre de Natal1
2021-05-22 07:30ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro7
2021-06-06 06:15Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)15
2021-06-02 10:04Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola4
2021-06-09 17:21Aterro sanitário de Beja1
2021-06-11 07:25Albufeira do Torres9
2021-06-06 07:30PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta12
2021-05-21 11:37ETAR Olhão1
2021-06-12 13:00PN Ria Formosa--canal de Olhão (percurso fluvial)6
2021-05-21 12:45Álvares
2021-06-13 10:36PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim4
2021-05-21 15:15Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros
2021-06-01 17:30PN Ria Formosa--Praia dos Cavacos20
2021-06-03 14:30Açude da Rouca2
2021-05-25 12:53Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)9
2021-06-06 18:06Herdade do Peral7
2021-05-16 16:06PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola4
2021-05-24 20:32Centro urbano de Tavira2
2021-06-10 17:45Salinas de Santa Luzia5
2021-05-24 11:21Albufeira dos Álamos2
2021-06-12 14:39Monte do Cego1
2021-06-12 08:35Salinas do Forte do Rato14
2021-06-14 07:02Daya Dar Bouazza18
2021-05-15 08:16Foz do Rio Ardila1
2021-06-10 09:09Altura1
2021-06-10 06:02RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova12
2021-06-06 17:15Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2021-06-12 06:25RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco1
2021-06-06 06:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte
2021-06-12 08:13RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral17
2021-06-11 12:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos5
2021-06-04 18:00Castro Marim heathland11
2021-05-30 13:05Estero del Duque2
2021-06-12 11:20Mourão5
2021-06-11 20:00Laguna Covadonga3
2021-05-16 10:09Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos3
2021-06-02 15:25Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-05-25 14:35IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália
2021-05-19 09:30Rio Guadiana--ponte da Senhora da Ajuda1
2021-05-21 17:13IBA Albufeira do Caia--área geral8
2021-05-25 12:20IBA Albufeira do Caia--paredão2
2021-06-10 20:30Membrío--Embalse de Membrío3
2021-06-06 06:25Herdade da Alfarófia1
2021-06-01 08:10Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana4
2021-06-10 10:12Marismas Odiel PNat-Puente en Vía Multimodal2
2021-06-08 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)3
2021-06-04 08:00Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-06-01 20:08Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)6
2021-05-24 20:27Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla5
2021-06-10 11:10Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla6
2021-06-09 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General15
2021-05-23 08:45Almendral--Cantera de las Navas2
2021-05-21Embalse del Noque o Brozas I2
2021-05-25 18:58La Albuera--Laguna del Junco9
2021-06-04 10:50La Albuera--Laguna Grande80
2021-05-25 18:26La Albuera--Laguna del Carril18
2021-06-12 08:33Charca de Balastrera4
2021-06-10 13:23Brozas--Embalse Arce de Abajo9
2021-06-10 14:21Brozas--Embalse Arce de Arriba7
2021-05-20 19:10Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas22
2021-06-09 06:52Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno2
2021-05-23 10:53Montijo--Arrozales al oeste18
2021-06-01 05:00Montijo--Pueblo2
2021-05-23 07:48Daya de Takaddoum (ضاية التقدم)10
2021-06-13 08:06Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste6
2021-06-09 11:33Embalse de Portaje--General4
2021-05-22 18:10Embalse de Los Canchales--General3
2021-06-12 10:55Embalse de Lancho4
2021-06-01 10:57Los Barruecos--Humedal de la Cigueña4
2021-05-25 17:20Embalse de Villalba de los Barros2
2021-05-26 20:51Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Arriba2
2021-06-09 12:09Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina3
2021-06-12 09:55Los Arenales--Laguna norte15
2021-06-10 13:45Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío9
2021-06-13 10:07Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes2
2021-05-25 20:30Embalse del Casar de Cáceres19
2021-06-09 20:41Esparragalejo--Charca Grande17
2021-06-13 11:20Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar3
2021-05-23 09:29Doñana PN--Curva del Muro de la FAO4
2021-06-13 09:32El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo31
2021-05-22 09:42El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona4
2021-05-22 08:50Montehermoso--Arrozales5
2021-06-10 11:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde12
2021-05-31 08:28Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros2
2021-06-12 19:38Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya9
2021-06-05 09:40Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza5
2021-05-17 09:16Doñana PNat--Salinas de La Algaida20
2021-06-02 20:26Mirandilla--Charca Club de Tiro2
2021-06-10 18:17Embalse de Valdesalor6
2021-06-09 21:00Embalse de Guadiloba2
2021-05-16 08:51Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-05-25 20:55Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-05-31 10:46Laguna de Galisteo10
2021-05-21 10:21Lagunas de Martin Miguel
2021-05-22 10:29Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola9
2021-06-03 18:45Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura8
2021-05-16 19:51Doñana PNat--Compuerta del Albur3
2021-05-19 20:28Llanos de Cáceres--Casa de La Encina1
2021-06-12 08:00Doñana PNat--Esteros del Guadalquivir19
2021-06-13 11:08Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra7
2021-05-15 09:42Cornalvo PNat--General10
2021-05-25 08:00Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-06-11 19:58Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril1
2021-05-30 08:05Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera11
2021-06-11 07:14Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-06-04 07:29Marismas de Trebujena17
2021-06-03 13:00Llanos de Cáceres--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-06-04 08:16Marisma de Adventus
2021-05-27 10:28Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de Cornalvo1
2021-05-27 11:42Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de las Muelas13
2021-05-15 10:27Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan16
2021-06-11 13:59Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro3
2021-05-30 18:41Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Playa de Camposoto11
2021-05-15 10:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Isla del Trocadero4
2021-05-28 10:08Dehesa de Abajo
2021-06-04 12:29Sendero Salina La Tapa
2021-06-03 19:34Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón2
2021-06-09 19:30Campiña de Trebujena
2021-05-15 06:56Campiña de Olivares8
2021-05-23 19:07Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina San Vicente2
2021-06-09 18:05Cañada de los Pájaros
2021-06-10 08:11Marisma de Cetina105
2021-06-06 13:08Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera9
2021-06-04 09:33Laguna del Rincón del Prado1
2021-06-05 09:07Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado2
2021-05-25 21:06Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla
2021-06-13 08:00Laguna de Medina
2021-06-13 09:50Brazo del Este--Área General
2021-05-15 08:16Marais du Bas Loukkos--domaine général5
2021-05-23 18:42El Palmar--Campiña1
2021-05-26 17:30Cabo de Trafalgar2
2021-05-21 08:07Laguna Fuente Del Rey2
2021-05-16 09:49Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón5
2021-05-28 07:31Universidad Pablo de Olavide 1
2021-06-08 10:51Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena18
2021-05-29 10:30Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge12
2021-06-06 19:10Trujillo--Charcas de Matacordero6
2021-05-23 15:37Trujillo--Charca del Conquistador8
2021-06-12 08:57La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General21
2021-05-23 16:15La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Desembocadura Río Barbate6
2021-06-13 12:50La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo
2021-05-17 17:00Complejo Endorreico de Espera--Laguna de Zorrilla3
2021-06-12 08:18La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste48
2021-05-16 13:45Berlanga--Parque Periurbano Las Quinientas2
2021-06-12 13:00La Janda--Puente del Pericón
2021-05-29 13:04Zamora--CRSU2
2021-05-31 10:43Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita5
2021-06-11 20:30Villavante--pueblo y alrededores4
2021-06-06 10:00Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla6
2021-06-12 07:40Embalse de Alcollarín20
2021-06-11 08:16Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente1
2021-05-15 12:00La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup5
2021-06-06 15:55Embalse de la Anguila1
2021-05-26 11:00Charco Salado2
2021-05-23 08:02Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte6
2021-06-13 10:00La Janda--Área General
2021-06-09 13:55La Furta1
2021-06-05 08:41Gozón--Charca de Verdicio1
2021-06-12 11:00La Janda--Canal Principal Este7
2021-06-13 12:06Embalse de la Granda4
2021-06-06 12:04Saucedilla--Laguna Campanilleros2
2021-06-11 10:44Embalse de Zalamea de la Serena2
2021-06-11 10:38Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 512
2021-05-31 11:20Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)3
2021-06-07 07:10Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 22
2021-06-09 10:09Piedrahita de Castro--Laguna Macías2
2021-05-16 15:48Gozón--La Ribera, Bañugues1
2021-06-07 20:57Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego3
2021-06-10 10:58Embalse de Bornos5
2021-06-12 21:17Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-05-24 19:56La Mata de Armuña--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-05-16 16:35Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias9
2021-06-02 14:22Madrigalejo--Regadíos al sur5
2021-05-24 19:12Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo2
2021-06-10 13:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro14
2021-05-20 12:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas6
2021-05-29 11:44Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte13
2021-06-05 12:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa
2021-05-31 14:27Villace--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)2
2021-05-16 13:44Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur36
2021-06-06 10:40Coreses--Graveras13
2021-06-13 14:26Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero
2021-05-31 19:57Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande15
2021-06-12 06:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General227
2021-06-06 16:10Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque41
2021-05-27 17:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos53
2021-05-20 11:38Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa7
2021-05-18 12:12Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de Paneras3
2021-06-13 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente4
2021-06-11 08:03Embalse de Valdecañas--Templo Romano1
2021-06-11 09:54Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor8
2021-06-10 20:20Embalse de Jose Torán--La Puebla de los Infantes1
2021-05-18 11:55Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho11
2021-05-21 10:10Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio2
2021-05-18 09:55Embalse de Valdecañas--General57
2021-06-13 08:44Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de la Autovía55
2021-06-13 08:24Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo7
2021-05-18 09:58Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados1
2021-06-03 14:00Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera14
2021-05-30 20:25Fuentelapeña--Gravera "La Longaniza"18
2021-05-27 13:51Cabeza del Buey--El Aguijón2
2021-05-15 13:17Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)5
2021-06-12 18:30Azud de Riolobos
2021-06-05 20:35Santas Martas--Gravera8
2021-06-06 08:00Laguna de Ojuelos52
2021-06-11 09:41Embalse de la Serena--Cola de Galizuela2
2021-06-03 08:54Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)2
2021-06-11 11:24Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Galizuela)1
2021-05-27 16:16Cabeza del Buey--Dehesa y Charca del Chaparral6
2021-05-29 13:10Embalse de la Serena--Cerro Masatrigo1
2021-05-15 09:25Campiña de Osuna--Área General2
2021-06-13 11:02Embalse de la Serena--Cola del Guadalemar4
2021-06-06 10:32Embalse de la Serena--Embarcadero de Peñalsordo2
2021-06-13 11:19Navalcán--Emb. de Navalcán55
2021-06-06 08:30Embalse De Navalcán--Cola Noreste30
2021-05-29 09:05Embalse de la Serena--Puente de Capilla6
2021-06-04 14:31Charca de Pedrobanegas (Calera y Chozas)2
2021-06-06 09:05Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Capilla)3
2021-05-29 08:14Embalse de la Serena--Puente de Garlitos11
2021-05-28 10:15Embalse de Azutan3
2021-06-02 10:19Camino Natural de la Campiña--Las Pinedas5
2021-05-22 19:52Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara10
2021-06-02 20:38San Juan de la Encinilla--Laguna Redonda1
2021-05-30 12:21Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce6
2021-06-09 11:32Laguna de Boada10
2021-06-13 12:45Laguna de El Oso15
2021-05-20 08:08Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2021-06-01 16:45Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-15 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-06-12 10:30Fuente de Piedra--Laguna dulce
2021-06-02 20:00Laguna de Pedraza8
2021-06-13 07:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general17
2021-06-04 09:32Río Grande11
2021-06-09 11:29Olmedo--Laguna Bodón Blanco24
2021-05-18 17:16Aguasal--Laguna1
2021-06-06 08:15Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-06-08 10:30Aldeamayor--Charca3
2021-06-09 08:05Llano de Olmedo2
2021-06-09 09:30Villeguillo--Laguna Alba28
2021-06-09 10:30Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas15
2021-06-04 05:30Alhaurín de la Torre--Peñón Zapata5
2021-06-08 18:17Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé6
2021-06-03 15:41Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna34
2021-06-10 18:48Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General
2021-06-05 09:17Lagunas de Archidona--Área General1
2021-06-05 10:47Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama30
2021-06-12 09:32Cantimpalos--EDAR12
2021-06-05 18:00Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez2
2021-05-22 12:34Tablas de Alarcos
2021-06-05 13:17Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse100
2021-06-10 20:37Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2021-05-16 19:11Orgaz--embalse del arroyo Valdecabras16
2021-06-13 18:40Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo15
2021-05-25 11:22Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-06-09Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-05-26 09:31Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana6
2021-05-17 15:23Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-06-01 15:30Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas3
2021-05-19 10:00Frandovinez--Balsa de riego9
2021-06-05 19:00Parque empresarial Nuevo Jaén1
2021-06-02 09:59Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday13
2021-06-10 18:30Balsa De Cadimo - Jaén26
2021-06-12 11:11Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan9
2021-05-16 09:44Villalonquéjar1
2021-05-29 18:27Tablas de Daimiel PN--Laguna Permanente4
2021-05-23 09:55Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)2
2021-06-05 11:15Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho4
2021-06-05 11:55Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores13
2021-05-29 07:55Aranjuez--Las Infantas1
2021-05-23 14:07Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro
2021-06-03 09:44Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-06-07 16:17Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra6
2021-06-06 09:38Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid4
2021-06-12 15:23Laguna de Navaseca7
2021-05-29 12:57Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-06-12 13:46Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez4
2021-06-11 07:19Laguna Grande4
2021-05-26 17:44Balsa Soto Mozanaque1
2021-05-20 19:15Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas3
2021-06-10 08:35Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-06-08 18:00Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-05-16 10:00Embalse del Guadalén--Área General
2021-06-09 18:20Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-06-13 11:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón7
2021-06-12 10:47Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2021-05-28 11:59Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel2
2021-06-01 14:38Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Polder y Ría de Escalante2
2021-06-13 08:45Laguna del Taray4
2021-06-06 07:30Quero--Laguna del Taray3
2021-05-31 15:46Villacañas--Laguna Larga6
2021-05-25 18:32Laguna de Meco1
2021-06-12 09:13Lillo--Laguna del Longar4
2021-05-19 10:55Laguna Larga de Villacañas--Norte2
2021-05-26 10:09Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna de Pastrana88
2021-06-12 17:25Laguna del Camino de Villafranca3
2021-05-16 09:00Quero-- Laguna Grande4
2021-06-12 18:23Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-05-31 14:46Miguel Esteban--Lagunas3
2021-05-15 17:29Miguel Esteban--Balsas5
2021-06-03 07:08Laguna del Pueblo17
2021-06-10 11:59Laguna de Manjavacas RNat80
2021-06-10 08:13Laguna de Hervías23
2021-06-10 18:15Embalse de Campos del Paraíso8
2021-05-24 10:42Punta Entinas RNat4
2021-05-16 11:15Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo3
2021-05-20 13:17Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno8
2021-05-17 11:09Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes6
2021-05-22 17:23Laguna de El Hito RNat
2021-05-17 10:02Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda8
2021-06-02 10:54Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro15
2021-05-28 13:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General
2021-06-08 20:00Punta Entinas ParNat--Charcón del Flamenco
2021-05-24 12:34Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar5
2021-05-31 16:29Punta Entinas ParNat--Elevador
2021-06-04 20:14Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos30
2021-06-08 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-05-22 17:26Emb. Buendía--Cola del Guadiela, Alcocer9
2021-05-26 11:11Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal9
2021-05-19 17:00Plage et marais salants de Kervillen3
2021-05-25 17:55Salburua--Área General3
2021-05-23 10:55Laguna de la Serna de HInojosa de la Sierra, El Royo.1
2021-06-02 13:43Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos4
2021-06-13 19:19Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-05-31 08:21San Clemente--Lagunilla del Silo6
2021-05-31 07:40San Clemente--Laguna de Tito2
2021-05-30 16:09Almazán--Graveras de la Carretera del Cubo2
2021-05-16 09:17Lagunas de Laguardia--Área General2
2021-05-22 08:49San Clemente--Balsa de Matas Verdes20
2021-05-25 16:30Tardajos de Duero1
2021-05-19 07:34Laguna Herrera, Aldealafuente3
2021-05-27 13:00Deba--Artzabal4
2021-06-07 19:09Marais salants de Saint-Armel5
2021-05-29 12:42Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales4
2021-05-29 10:56Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 2
2021-05-24 19:17Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 32
2021-05-15 10:19Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas6
2021-06-07 12:00Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías3
2021-05-30 21:35Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-05-23 11:07Salobre de Sesma6
2021-05-21 19:10Donostia--Bahía de la Concha4
2021-06-06 12:36Donostia--Urumea (Maria Cristina)2
2021-06-03 09:51EDAR Garrucha-Mojacar-Turre
2021-06-06 11:52Salar de los Canos20
2021-06-05 07:10Sotos de Alfaro RN3
2021-06-09 07:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi2
2021-05-20 08:54Txingudi--General1
2021-05-19 20:10Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2021-06-13 06:57Embalse de Alfonso XIII1
2021-05-22 13:59Laguna de Horna
2021-05-26 10:35Laguna Salada de Pétrola2
2021-05-16 16:23Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-06-12 12:38Laguna de la Zaida1
2021-06-09 11:19Arguedas--arrozales2
2021-06-12 12:17Balsas de Santed5
2021-06-06 11:44Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2021-05-30 14:03Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera3
2021-05-30 11:30Gallocanta--Observatorio de La Ermita2
2021-05-30 10:39Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares
2021-05-30 09:18Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela
2021-06-08 17:41Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz5
2021-06-12 16:55Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general5
2021-05-18 20:25Bello--Árboles de Mateo50
2021-05-22 18:15Lagunas de Corral-Rubio
2021-06-12 19:05Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)40
2021-05-26 09:03Laguna de Hoya del Pozo13
2021-05-17 16:09Torralba de los Sisones--Balsa de Carabejas2
2021-05-23 10:58Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar68
2021-05-26 08:05Laguna de Baños de San Jose4
2021-05-16 07:30Río Guadalentín--Mirador20
2021-05-19 11:26EDAR de Alhama de Murcia6
2021-06-04 18:57Saladares del Guadalentin ENP8
2021-05-30 08:15Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre1
2021-06-04 15:36Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-05-27 08:41Arrozales de Alera2
2021-06-13 09:04Laguna del Cañizar3
2021-05-24 18:32Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado2
2021-06-13 13:00Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA2
2021-06-06 09:00Tauste--Arrozales15
2021-06-06 07:30Estanca de Escorón6
2021-06-02 14:22Herbus des Mondrins8
2021-06-05 19:30Balsa de El Pontón10
2021-06-08 11:01Rambla Salada de Fortuna11
2021-05-31 17:55Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada2
2021-06-08 09:29Embalse de Santomera10
2021-06-03 10:00Zaragoza--Dehesa de Ganaderos
2021-05-31 17:44Villena--Cañada de la Almela6
2021-06-02 18:18Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza2
2021-06-08 17:54Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza25
2021-05-27 09:53Charca de Los Ojuelos4
2021-05-21 12:14Laguna de Villena3
2021-06-11 17:01Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva4
2021-05-23 12:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-05-24 10:40Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-05-21 07:17Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-06-08 08:30Marina del Carmolí2
2021-05-23 14:08Réserve Ornithologique du Teich16
2021-06-13 11:49Puerto de Los Urrutias4
2021-05-29 07:20Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos3
2021-06-08 13:00Zaragoza--Balsas del PTR1
2021-06-11 10:00El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes
2021-05-23 12:49Río Gállego--Montañana3
2021-06-12 11:09El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar3
2021-06-03 09:35El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM
2021-06-13 18:46EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-06-04 17:43El Hondo PNat--Área General5
2021-05-20 22:09Montañana2
2021-05-29 09:40Lo Vaquero
2021-06-13 10:07Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar7
2021-06-12 08:28El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja3
2021-05-15 08:36El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Torre Poniente40
2021-05-19 10:37Movera--Los Prados2
2021-05-19 12:00Salinas y Arenales de San Pedro PReg--Las Encañizadas3
2021-06-12 06:34El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila5
2021-06-08 12:14Calblanque y Monte de las Cenizas PReg--Salinas del Rasall14
2021-05-24 17:02Salinas del Rasall18
2021-06-09 14:33Salada de Zuera51
2021-05-20 11:00Los Balcones2
2021-06-13 17:00El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2021-05-18 18:57Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Observatorio Fumarel6
2021-05-20 11:15Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Área General14
2021-06-13 05:57Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación10
2021-05-23 20:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie1
2021-06-12 14:43Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet8
2021-05-30 08:33Playa del Pinet30
2021-06-03 17:30Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general9
2021-05-30 16:22Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit5
2021-06-03 20:27Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa8
2021-05-30 13:59Desembocadura del rio Vinalopó3
2021-05-24 19:14Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón3
2021-05-19 11:40Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets2
2021-05-19 10:15Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes6
2021-05-19 11:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Wok restaurant6
2021-05-22 10:37Clot de Galvany--Charca Central2
2021-05-21 09:35Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas1
2021-06-12 16:55Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas2
2021-06-08 13:03Embalse del Regajo--Área General2
2021-06-04 18:49Saladar de Aguamarga12
2021-05-20 07:32Clot de Galvany--Área general
2021-05-25 16:17Embalse de Bellús9
2021-05-30 12:03L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla5
2021-06-07 21:40Alberca de Loreto2
2021-05-18 19:00Embalse de Valdabra3
2021-06-04 08:05L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia2
2021-06-12 11:12L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja3
2021-05-25 17:28L'Albufera PNat--Arrozales Sur4
2021-05-26 19:58L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana
2021-06-13 11:03L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar
2021-05-22 09:31L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel48
2021-06-01 17:15L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca
2021-05-24 11:41L'Albufera PNat -- El Palmar5
2021-06-12 09:31L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2021-06-12 08:30L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol10
2021-06-08 07:10L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants
2021-05-15 10:30L'Albufera Pnat -- Parador del Saler3
2021-06-11 07:10El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa7
2021-05-30 16:15L'Albufera PNat -- Vedat Vell de Sueca
2021-06-11 08:49Marjal dels Moros5
2021-06-13 10:50Marjal d'Almardà3
2021-06-11 08:05Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña30
2021-05-23 09:57Alcañiz--Hoya de la Yerba45
2021-05-17 20:30Calanda--Salada de Calanda4
2021-06-13 09:11Marjal de Almenara--Área General2
2021-06-06 10:00La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-06-07 08:23Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca38
2021-05-26 12:30Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris
2021-06-13 08:00Embassament de María Cristina--Área general12
2021-05-16 10:23Saladas de Chiprana1
2021-06-06 18:17Arrozales de Capdesaso35
2021-05-16 12:45Moncofa--Desembocadura del Belcaire13
2021-05-28 10:10Nules--El Pou2
2021-05-24 18:25Bujaraloz--Balsa el Molino2
2021-06-11 15:23Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos17
2021-06-12 09:58Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat6
2021-05-16 06:59Lagunas del Millars2
2021-06-13 08:10Les Salines de Calpe5
2021-05-29 09:35Arrozales de Selgua1
2021-05-30 10:00Río Cinca--Sotos de Alcolea2
2021-06-06 10:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat-- Área General8
2021-06-08 09:42Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc1
2021-06-09 13:00Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-06-02 19:29Embalse de San Salvador5
2021-05-22 19:55Embalse del Pas4
2021-05-23 20:06Saladar de Monreal4
2021-05-22 19:00Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret4
2021-05-22 17:45Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera60
2021-05-15 18:43Pantà de Camelis5
2021-06-08 09:21Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-05-23 13:17Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada--Observatori oest
2021-06-06 17:09Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través5
2021-05-28 12:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut3
2021-05-24 11:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles
2021-05-24 11:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada1
2021-06-03 12:22Torreribera1
2021-05-29 07:28Ecomuseu Parc Natural del Delta de l’Ebre11
2021-05-23 09:24Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró
2021-05-24 15:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró1
2021-05-22 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--MónNatura6
2021-05-28 13:18Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni2
2021-05-31 16:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Les Facades1
2021-05-27 16:26Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Els Baladres2
2021-06-13 12:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta2
2021-06-05 12:36Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell7
2021-06-05 16:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA8
2021-06-06 12:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí2
2021-06-11 11:23Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada
2021-05-31 10:56Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de Migjorn1
2021-06-06 10:01Sablière de la Tannerie4
2021-05-31 13:06Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès26
2021-06-03 08:10Estany d'Ivars--Area general20
2021-06-09 08:57Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2021-05-16 08:22Plans de Sió--Ossó de Sió-Les Pallargues2
2021-05-19 08:03Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt2
2021-06-13 09:47El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla2
2021-06-04 16:58Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)15
2021-06-04 09:30Ses Salines / Toromar4
2021-06-11 07:30Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)4
2021-05-25 12:51Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix2
2021-05-22 19:24Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2021-05-22 17:53Desembocadura del Foix8
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux9
2021-06-03 06:55Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat2
2021-06-07 06:30Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat2
2021-06-07 18:33Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent1
2021-05-16 08:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general28
2021-05-29 15:05Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres5
2021-05-28 16:58R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona50
2021-06-11 10:32Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala14
2021-06-11 17:40Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines15
2021-06-06 13:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet71
2021-06-06 11:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani30
2021-06-06 09:55Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)
2021-06-13 01:50Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal14
2021-06-02 13:23Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Cal Tet2
2021-06-10 08:40Le Hâble-d'Ault9
2021-05-30 11:00La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud4
2021-06-06 08:04Riu Besòs--Desembocadura2
2021-06-12 10:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme2
2021-06-06 11:31RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre20
2021-05-23 16:40Marais de La Bassée (Le Crotoy)6
2021-06-02Les Renclôtures2
2021-05-26 10:00Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers10
2021-05-17 09:14Prat de Sant Jordi10
2021-06-08 10:01Desembocadura de la Tordera4
2021-05-15 09:09Crtra. des Trenc (P.N. des Salobrar)40
2021-05-30 08:44Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)14
2021-06-13 08:01Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta35
2021-06-03 09:10Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca42
2021-05-15 14:24Salines de la Palme4
2021-06-03 10:01Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca14
2021-06-12 19:05Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca24
2021-05-20 17:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera
2021-06-06 14:41Ses Salinetes, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca8
2021-06-13 08:00Etangs de Lieusaint1
2021-05-30 13:36Etang Capestang--La Bergerie de l'Étang19
2021-06-06 10:15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-05-30 11:55Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet3
2021-05-21 10:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait Quim Franch5
2021-06-10 11:07Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany del Cortalet3
2021-05-18 10:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait dels Roncaires5
2021-06-05 11:52Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba1
2021-05-23 18:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà
2021-06-11 15:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà30
2021-05-19 10:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel7
2021-06-10 19:34Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa4
2021-05-15 16:10Salin de Gruissan4
2021-06-12 19:30Arrossars de Pals
2021-05-30 12:59Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-05-23 13:16RNN du Bagnas (RNN67)8
2021-05-21 17:12Avenue de Maldormir5
2021-05-29 08:35Woumen - De Blankaart2
2021-05-29 07:17Salins de Frontignan4
2021-06-13 08:15Plage des Aresquiés4
2021-05-19 15:00Etang de Vic--Le Maupas2
2021-05-19 10:22Plage des Aresquiers12
2021-05-19 15:00Les Salins de Mireval2
2021-05-29 09:12Etang de Vic4
2021-05-28 09:30Mas des Quinze2
2021-05-22 06:47Sentier du Cabanier4
2021-05-30Domaine de Tartuguière--Le Patus2
2021-05-21 12:24Le Grand Bastit60
2021-06-01 07:13Petite Camargue--Mas d'Anglas25
2021-06-01 07:40Camargue--Pont des Tourradons60
2021-05-15 09:18Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau7
2021-05-24 14:51Camargue--Cacharel3
2021-05-17 16:11Camping La Brise--sentier du Roubine de Barrachin6
2021-05-23 16:03Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen1
2021-05-20 19:03Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--Ossemeersen3
2021-05-17 15:41Camargue--Trabas de Jusiou1
2021-05-30Camargue--Marais de Cacharel2
2021-05-17 09:18Camargue--Marais du Mas de Pont de Rousty
2021-05-29 19:50Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon5
2021-05-16 19:46Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon8
2021-05-28 07:34Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès1
2021-05-16 18:00Camargue--Enfores de la Vignolle
2021-05-16 08:36Camargue--Les Montilles2
2021-05-17 12:43Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette
2021-05-19 16:10RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)
2021-05-25 19:00Camargue--They de Sainte-Ursule
2021-05-28 09:08Camargue--Grau de Piémanson4
2021-06-03 08:36Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs5
2021-05-31Camargue--Esquineau clos 712
2021-05-28 10:27Kieldrecht - Drijdyck5
2021-05-30 18:00Le Grand Vavril3
2021-05-16 08:30Dordtse Biesbosch3
2021-06-06 06:03De Groene Jonker2
2021-05-30 11:10Polder Groot-Mijdrecht1
2021-05-15 17:00Polder Groot-Mijdrecht11
2021-06-13 10:53Texel--De Slufter1
2021-05-19 20:45Texel--Hanenplas, De Cocksdorp2
2021-06-13 09:45Texel--Waddenparel Utopia1
2021-05-18 10:13Marais Rodon15
2021-06-03 08:03Kleine Praambult2
2021-05-23 07:30Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal3
2021-05-23 11:47Les Grangettes (general area) (please use more specific location)3
2021-06-03 20:56Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid1
2021-06-03 18:41Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp
2021-05-23 05:30Lauwersmeer11
2021-05-23 05:30Lauwersmeer1
2021-05-25 15:07De Onlanden--Weeringsbroeken2
2021-05-30 13:36De Onlanden--Uitkijktoren, Parkeerplaats (e.o.)2
2021-05-23 06:51De Onlanden--Eelderdiep1
2021-06-06 06:22De Onlanden
2021-06-09 16:15Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)7
2021-05-28 18:00Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder1
2021-06-03 15:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi
2021-05-21 18:00Zuidlaardermeer1
2021-06-07 18:58Stagni di San Sebastiano11
2021-06-10 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina6
2021-05-20 07:58Oasi di Crava-Morozzo3
2021-05-24 17:50Parco della Confluenza di Piazza Sofia2
2021-05-15 19:04Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva2
2021-05-15 05:55Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)
2021-06-05 08:12Klingnauer Stausee2
2021-06-02 16:11Arnetta--Fitodepurazione17
2021-05-17 08:30Greifensee--Stritgfenn2
2021-05-28 14:29Saalbachniederung1
2021-06-07 14:54Vehnemoor2
2021-06-02 06:50Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2021-05-31 08:35Parco Naturale Molentargius Saline5
2021-06-06 19:00Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena10
2021-05-16 08:44Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor1
2021-06-13 09:22Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-05-21 20:28Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)--Unterer Knappensee1
2021-05-22 11:30Ichkeul National Park
2021-05-15 18:30Katinger Watt--NABU Naturzentrum (Beobachtungshütten)4
2021-06-02 12:30Katinger Wald1
2021-06-04 07:46Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-06-11 17:00Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm1
2021-06-01 18:37Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Feuchtwiesen Ost1
2021-05-31 12:15Thyna Salina salt works
2021-06-05 11:17Daccia Botrona--Museo Casa Rossa Ximenes10
2021-06-06 17:48Diaccia Botrona--Padule Aperto15
2021-06-02 10:17Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen2
2021-05-30 09:00Oasi WWF Naturale di Orbetello10
2021-05-15 12:30Bosco di Patanella2
2021-05-15 14:30Strada P. Parrina (a Sud dell'Aurelia)4
2021-06-06 09:42Parco della Piana11
2021-06-07 07:30Oasi di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-05-25 09:00Palude di Ostiglia (Oasi del Busatello)7
2021-06-06 08:55Lago di Peretola8
2021-05-16 08:57Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-05-23 15:00Schöppenstedter Teiche1
2021-05-15 15:35Area di riequilibrio ambientale di Baricella15
2021-05-15 07:30Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)30
2021-05-27 06:13Südlicher Priwall (NSG)2
2021-06-13 19:27Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm1
2021-05-16 11:31Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken2
2021-06-04Oasi naturalistica Garzaia di Codigoro1
2021-06-03 18:39Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino4
2021-05-30 06:07Valle Mandriole--Torre di avvistamento Sud70
2021-06-01Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale20
2021-05-22 12:32Piallassa del Piombone--Sud1
2021-05-29 12:20Delta del Po--Oasi di Canneviè e Porticino7
2021-05-22 18:15Foce dei Fiumi Uniti2
2021-05-30 09:46Salina di Cervia9
2021-06-10 11:00Parco San Giuliano1
2021-05-25 15:00Valle Veniera-Sagreda-Pozzatini-Capitania
2021-05-25 12:15Via delle Valli Sud
2021-05-25 09:30Sacca di Bottonera4
2021-06-12 11:00Laguna di Venezia (Venice Lagoon)6
2021-06-11 19:12Palude di Cona4
2021-06-09 18:30Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht2
2021-05-22 13:54Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno8
2021-06-07 12:52Riserva Naturale della Valle Cavanata3
2021-06-12 18:36Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South40
2021-05-23 09:22Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower14
2021-05-29 18:52Škocjanski zatok14
2021-06-12 05:12Foce dei Regi Lagni7
2021-05-22 05:15Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)46
2021-05-15 08:42Lake Cerknica2
2021-05-22 15:02Rybník Dehtář2
2021-06-08 13:44Polder Kamp3
2021-06-02 08:15Velo Blato Reserve1
2021-06-12 18:33Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane7
2021-06-06 07:12Vransko jezero
2021-06-05 07:03Crna Mlaka3
2021-06-02 11:09Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou14
2021-06-08 07:15Warmblüterkoppel11
2021-05-23 15:26Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Sandeck22
2021-05-23 14:48Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Wasserstätten2
2021-05-20 18:12Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke3
2021-06-07 07:12Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel21
2021-05-20 09:51Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee7
2021-05-23 12:17Lettengrund8
2021-06-05 08:37NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt2
2021-05-24 07:36Borsodi-dűlő--Fertőújlak20
2021-06-12 04:36Neusiedler See--Northern Part4
2021-05-24 05:09Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Lange Lacke7
2021-06-11 14:10NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník6
2021-05-22 15:21Lange Lacke--Eastern Part11
2021-06-12 12:00Zicksee50
2021-05-22 13:50Lanžhot6
2021-06-12 07:30Mutěnické rybníky2
2021-06-11 19:35Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-05-20 13:00Nagyigmándi-tó (Lake general area)11
2021-05-19 11:00Gravel Pit, Mocsa8
2021-05-15 18:10Ferencmajori fish ponds4
2021-06-05 13:10Kozmické ptačí louky2
2021-05-25 18:27Salt Lakes of Sárszentágota3
2021-05-15Dinnyés fishponds--Gárdony46
2021-06-10 09:00Lake Velence--Agárd-Gárdony5
2021-06-05 16:28Ulcinj Salina1
2021-05-24 14:30Apaj wetlands and forest--Apaj village8
2021-05-15 11:30Csikóháti tavak--Apaj6
2021-05-27 06:20Böddi szék--Dunatetétlen4
2021-05-26 17:30Árasztás-Apaj
2021-05-28 08:30Alsó szúnyogos moor-- Apaj6
2021-05-24 15:00Apajpuszta6
2021-05-23 16:20Apaji fishponds--Apaj9
2021-05-23 12:07Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi2
2021-05-15 11:53Rudze Fishponds1
2021-06-13 07:47Péteri-tó3
2021-05-19 09:30Sagiada marshes10
2021-05-23 06:09Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom
2021-06-04 14:15Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej4
2021-05-22 10:27Šajkaš2
2021-05-24 05:38Vesszős-szék3
2021-05-25 08:29Csaj-tó60
2021-05-22 12:35Slano Kopovo specijalni rezervat prirode (nature reserve)5
2021-05-22 06:30Fertő, Szeged4
2021-06-04 16:50Rusanda park prirode (nature reserve)6
2021-06-12 08:05Mala Rusanda21
2021-06-12 08:03Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav16
2021-06-05 16:00Begej river near Perlez2
2021-05-15 16:30Belo jezero, Lukino Selo5
2021-06-10 07:00Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica30
2021-05-25 17:00Starčevo--Nadel, kanal4
2021-06-01 06:56Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)2
2021-06-12 18:30Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin75
2021-05-15 14:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros
2021-05-16 05:40Wiślica--Górki Fishponds2
2021-05-15 08:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP70
2021-05-15 10:48Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon28
2021-06-03 11:04Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida3
2021-05-30 15:30Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó8
2021-06-07 14:04Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó10
2021-06-09 10:25Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East40
2021-05-16 08:30Hortobagy village3
2021-05-21 14:49Gialova Lagoon30
2021-06-03 13:41Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu80
2021-06-05 18:09Kösélyszeg-- from Hajdúszovát to Derecske4
2021-05-23 06:32Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás6
2021-05-22 08:38Tiszavasvári Salt Lake2
2021-06-06 19:05Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu20
2021-06-01 20:00Szepes-Tégláskert--Debrecen (dumping and sewage)6
2021-06-13 17:10Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske30
2021-06-10 09:20Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara1
2021-06-11 14:35Sperchios Delta12
2021-05-20 19:15Kitros Saltpans2
2021-05-22 08:23Nea Kios--Saltflats6
2021-06-12 17:11Lake Karla & Surrounding Area
2021-05-20 16:00Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary33
2021-06-06 07:20Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon27
2021-06-06 07:30Xirias Wetland (Volos)28
2021-06-12 10:45Tsairia marsh--Peraia
2021-06-06 15:30Anthemountas and Thermis stream mouths and wetland4
2021-05-16 07:11Atalanti Bay Wetlands26
2021-05-20 17:10Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia West35
2021-06-06 09:50Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia20
2021-06-02 11:00Lake Kerkini NP2
2021-05-23 08:00Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)3
2021-05-20 20:01Lake Kerkini NP--Strymonas River mouth3
2021-05-22 09:21Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Chrisochorafa to Lithotopos)1
2021-05-23 11:50Agios Mamas Marsh25
2021-05-26 08:00Vourkari Bay4
2021-05-29 15:00Kopana Salt Pans, Nea Lampsakos10
2021-05-26 06:35Oropos Lagoon17
2021-05-31 10:20Artemis Lagoon6
2021-06-08 17:00Schinias National Park17
2021-06-06 18:17Schinias NP--Marsh12
2021-05-29 15:44Schinias NP--Agia Triada1
2021-05-31 06:00Ostrov Canal
2021-05-22 09:10Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area5
2021-05-19 18:34Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir2
2021-05-24 18:30Tsalapitsa Rice Fields1
2021-06-13 07:14Pyasachnik Reservoir2
2021-06-13 10:48Kaloyanovo Reservoir16
2021-06-03 10:30Trud Fishponds14
2021-05-20 15:00Kotza Orman Riverine Forest4
2021-06-10 16:00Shishmanci Marsh20
2021-05-21 07:47Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani10
2021-06-10 09:00Choba (village)5
2021-05-25 06:35Lake Vistonis2
2021-06-11 19:40Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)3
2021-05-27 17:18Profitis Ilias Lagoon15
2021-06-06 08:12Sedlovina Area5
2021-06-01 07:51Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon10
2021-05-25 16:20Evros Delta National Park28
2021-06-05 17:58Parakila Marsh, Lesvos2
2021-06-06 08:43Polichnitos Saltpans, Lesvos40
2021-05-27 14:06Kumkale Deltası3
2021-06-07 19:17Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos40
2021-05-20 07:00Alaçatı6
2021-05-23 17:09Umurbey Deltası25
2021-05-16 08:13Kavak Deltası25
2021-05-17 08:00IBA Gediz Deltasi20
2021-06-04 17:31Gediz Deltası-Sasalı Kuş Cenneti yolu1
2021-06-05 15:56Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)2
2021-05-18 07:37Balıkesir: Edremit: KOSKS 01: Dalyan48
2021-06-03 18:50Çiğli pompa istasyonu etrafı, Güney Gediz Delta IBA
2021-05-24 10:45Burgas Lake--East2
2021-06-04 17:31Atanasovsko Lake--Northwest
2021-05-30 09:10Poda Nature Reserve13
2021-05-27 16:15Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest10
2021-05-19 07:37Atanasovsko Lake--Northeast2
2021-05-19 05:30Atanasovosko Lake--General Area375
2021-05-21 14:36Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point4
2021-06-12 08:10IBA Güllük Korfezi--Milas Tuzla--sulak alanlar8
2021-05-27 15:30Pomorie Lake--General Area50
2021-06-09 17:16Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes
2021-05-29 20:20Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area5
2021-06-06 15:00Povelyanovo Marshlands30
2021-05-29 16:00Yatata Reserve2
2021-05-28 09:30Manyas Gölü (Kuş Gölü) Genel12
2021-05-28 06:00Marmara Gölü ÖKA20
2021-06-04 14:32balıkesir-manyas gölü-kosks 2-köy
2021-06-13 11:35Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake15
2021-06-13 17:40Altınşehir (Küçük Çekmece Gölü Kuzey)6
2021-05-16 06:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü2
2021-06-05 16:29Taraclia Lakes10
2021-06-05 13:53Besalma32
2021-05-30 05:49Vadu area
2021-06-05 12:06Comrat lake12
2021-05-28 18:50ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-06-12 14:00Hersek Lagünü27
2021-05-19 08:13Çakırca Köyü1
2021-06-12 09:30İzmit Körfezi Sulak Alanı4
2021-05-17 06:15Manavgat Nehir Ağzı2
2021-06-10 08:20Filyos Deltası1
2021-06-12 15:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları2
2021-05-20 15:00Çaycuma Sanayi Arkası Sulakalanı2
2021-06-12 16:30Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı15
2021-05-24 07:10Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan2
2021-06-09 11:43ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü10
2021-05-21 10:31Etosha NP--Andoni Plains3
2021-05-24 07:20Etosha NP--Halali Camp1
2021-05-15 13:00Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)10
2021-05-15 09:05Akrotiri Salt Lake (Limassol Salt Lake)67
2021-06-10 09:40IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan3
2021-05-26 12:20Swakopmund--Salt Works6
2021-06-05 08:04Eskil11
2021-05-26 18:20Walvis Bay--salt pans6
2021-05-31 16:33Oroklini Lake (Λίμνη Ορόκλινης)6
2021-05-23 10:30Таранова балка (Taranova Creek)10
2021-05-20 06:00IBA Göksu Deltasi -- Akgöl5
2021-05-24 17:00IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area25
2021-06-11 06:04Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין8
2021-06-10 14:54Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים67
2021-06-11 06:15Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור6
2021-06-11 06:17Timorim מט"ש תימורים15
2021-05-15 06:01Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר3
2021-05-18 15:15Kedma מחפורת ומאגר קדמה2
2021-05-30 18:19Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג10
2021-06-04 06:40Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים1
2021-06-09 16:15Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים11
2021-05-26 05:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם4
2021-06-03 07:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע10
2021-06-11 06:38Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל2
2021-06-08 06:04Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)13
2021-06-12 06:03Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי4
2021-05-22 07:35Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות2
2021-06-04 05:29Na'an Reservoir מאגר נען1
2021-06-11 10:04Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים8
2021-06-12 06:08Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה55
2021-05-28 07:14Atlit saltpans - southern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש דרומי50
2021-05-28 08:50Atlit saltpans - northern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש צפוני30
2021-05-18 15:31Menashe Reservoir == מאגר החדרה מנשה14
2021-06-05 08:03Matash Ayalon מט"ש איילון30
2021-06-11 06:18Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל46
2021-06-13 18:26Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל10
2021-05-17 06:23Hama'apil fields שדות המעפיל6
2021-05-29 17:06Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה5
2021-06-02 09:39ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti2
2021-05-28 15:57Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2021-06-11 08:30Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ21
2021-06-01 07:27Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק27
2021-06-13 12:07Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע1
2021-06-10 17:07Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק25
2021-05-28 07:01Shizzafon sewage ביוב שיזפון10
2021-06-11 08:45International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת35
2021-06-09 18:25Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת5
2021-05-28 07:00Shizafon Sewage==מט"ש שיזפון17
2021-06-04 10:00Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 198
2021-06-12 08:30Kfar Baruh Reservoir מאגר כפר ברוך14
2021-06-11 10:00Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 2060
2021-05-17 18:02Arava Valley--Ketura sewage ponds ביוב קטורה8
2021-06-05 07:10Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה4
2021-06-12 10:30Yotvata--northern circular field יטבתה שדה מעגלי צפוני7
2021-06-07 05:00Ein Zin עין צין3
2021-06-07 17:50Sapir park פארק ספיר1
2021-06-08 06:11מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir70
2021-06-03 10:44Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף20
2021-05-27 18:15Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים1
2021-05-27 19:30Zin reservoir מאגר צין32
2021-06-12 05:49Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה6
2021-05-24 06:41Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק2
2021-06-06 08:13Neve Eitan Fish Ponds בריכות נווה איתן4
2021-05-24 09:30Bar'am fishponds מדגה ברעם5
2021-05-16 05:36Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים2
2021-06-06 05:49Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע5
2021-05-24 08:30Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי2
2021-05-29 09:42Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2021-05-29 08:43Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים2
2021-05-29 06:32Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין10
2021-06-06 09:05Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה35
2021-05-18 15:37Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה10
2021-06-13 13:35Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי5
2021-05-21 07:00Ma'agan Beach חוף מעגן
2021-05-26 07:45Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן5
2021-05-16 07:45Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה2
2021-06-03 17:00Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל6
2021-05-15 17:06Kızılırmak Deltası -- Balık Gölü3
2021-05-24 17:00Amik Baraj Gölü80
2021-06-04 07:00Queen Elizabeth II NP--Northern Sector2
2021-06-03 07:00Buhoma main park entrance
2021-06-04 07:00Queen Elizabeth II NP
2021-05-19 16:04Bwabwata NP--Mahango Core Area2
2021-05-19 06:37Bwabwata National Park--Buffalo Core Area3
2021-05-18 11:00Azraq Wetland Reserve4
2021-05-16 10:48Madinah Road Farms (مزارع طريق المدينة المنورة)3
2021-05-19 16:07Tödürge Gölü, Zara, SİVAS10
2021-05-23 17:46Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti4
2021-06-06 17:36Hancağız Barajı3
2021-05-16 05:00Константиново (Konstantinovo)2
2021-05-27 07:41Chobe NP--A33 (Ngoma to Kasane)
2021-05-20 16:00Oruçbeyli Göleti4
2021-06-11 11:02Victoria Falls Sewerage Ponds6
2021-05-29 13:47Pikidi Gardens Ecolodge near Liunda Beach2
2021-05-29 09:56Hwange NP--Mandavu Dam6
2021-05-26 10:47Hwange NP--Guvalava Pan14
2021-06-13 09:42Nata Bird Sanctuary19
2021-05-16 17:22Cizre14
2021-05-26 10:30West Coast NP3
2021-05-20 11:45West Coast NP--Geelbek hides vicinity1
2021-05-28 08:21Lake Bogoria NR1
2021-05-15 06:37Soysambu Conservency7
2021-05-29 16:18Göründü Sulak Alanı4
2021-06-06 12:00IBA Sodalı Göl
2021-05-23 04:00Река Маныч (Manych River)100
2021-05-27 11:00Turna Gölü6
2021-05-22 08:50Raapenberg Bird Sanctuary3
2021-05-22 11:31Rondevlei Nature Reserve2
2021-06-11 11:20Strandfontein WTP52
2021-06-04 15:12Çıldır Gölü - Genel Alan1
2021-05-30 10:09Edremit Sazlıkları (Edremit marshes)4
2021-06-02 17:00Çelebibağı Sazlıkları
2021-05-22 05:30Yaylıyaka Sulakalanları, Tuşba/Van40
2021-05-31 07:39Macassar Sewage Works
2021-06-12 12:32Paardevlei
2021-05-28 08:00IBA Kuyucuk Gölü1
2021-05-25 11:03Manguo Swamp1
2021-05-25 08:00ATLAS KARESİ 38SLJ79-494
2021-05-27 05:44Nkwali Camp4
2021-05-22 16:00Khanchali Lake & Managed Reserve1
2021-06-08 13:40IBA Erçek Gölü--Güney Sazlıkları
2021-06-04 05:52South Luangwa NP--Mfuwe Lodge2
2021-05-30 16:00IBA Erçek Gölü
2021-05-28 06:40Turna Gölü, Van
2021-05-23 15:00Gövelek Gölü
2021-05-27 15:00IBA Erçek Gölü--Karagündüz
2021-05-22 07:45IBA Bendimahi Deltasi50
2021-05-22 17:52Bughdasheni Managed Reserve4
2021-05-22 08:56Nairobi NP1
2021-06-09 12:31ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü400
2021-05-24 11:30ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları--Örtülü Köyü10
2021-06-08 09:04IBA Igdir Ovasi--Aralik sulak alanlar2
2021-06-12 10:00Arusha NP6
2021-06-06 07:28Amboseli NP5
2021-06-06 06:10Lake Lisi and Green Zone1
2021-06-12 06:45Kumisi Reservoir125
2021-06-05 13:41Ponichala Reserve2
2021-06-10 15:30Kgomo-Kgomo5
2021-06-10 08:30Zaagkuildrift Rd (Please be more specific; Do not log Kgomo-Kgomo birds here.)2
2021-06-13 15:05Nylsvley Nature Reserve--Vogelfontein12
2021-05-28 09:11Knysna--Thesen Island waterfront
2021-05-19 16:56Woodbourne Pans30
2021-06-11 16:00Tsakane dams10
2021-05-30 13:17Marievale Bird Sanctuary12
2021-06-03 16:10Gonarezhou NP--Chipinda Pools2
2021-05-24 07:30Leeupan (Mpumalanga Province)13
2021-06-05 08:00Liwonde National Park
2021-06-03 16:00Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)12
2021-05-27 11:15База отдыха Аджи Папас (Adji Papas Rest Place)30
2021-05-27 15:30Устье реки Артозень (Mouth of Artuzen River)5
2021-06-04 07:28Grown Energy (Sofala)5
2021-06-06 10:05Kruger NP--Letaba River Bridge6
2021-06-07 06:20Motswari Private Game Reserve2
2021-06-08 12:41Kruger NP--Orpen Dam3
2021-06-08 10:04Kruger NP--N'watimhiri Bridge4
2021-06-01 04:35Sabkhat Al Fasel (سبخة الفصل) (restricted access)120
2021-05-15 10:07Salinas Zacharia24
2021-05-29 16:44Absheron Park--General Area2
2021-05-24 05:50Macaneta-- Wetland, dune forests and coast15
2021-05-28 10:32Salhiya Intermittent Wetlands15
2021-05-21 04:43Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)100
2021-05-29 17:22Dumistan Poultry Farm (Hamala Farm)1
2021-05-18 06:14Askar Marsh
2021-05-18 18:00Morreh Wetlands60
2021-05-23 06:18Qanbarabad--General Area
2021-06-13 06:04Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب270
2021-06-05 06:41Al Karanah Sewage Lagoons29
2021-05-22 07:41Irakhiya Farm4
2021-06-06 09:50Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond58
2021-06-10 06:00Education City Golf Club6
2021-06-03 05:15Education City Golf Club6
2021-05-30 18:00Sila'a WTP2
2021-06-13 06:40Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)29
2021-05-22 09:15Emirates Palace2
2021-05-30 08:06Khor Qirqishan--Hameem (restricted access)3
2021-06-02 08:00Al Muzoon Bay4
2021-06-12 06:53Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)1
2021-06-04 18:10Abu Dhabi Officers' Club12
2021-05-30 07:50West Yas Mangrove Park5
2021-06-04 07:25Yas Island--northern mangrove tip2
2021-06-10 08:00Al Wathba Wetland Reserve26
2021-06-12 17:55Ajban Farms6
2021-06-10 15:00Al Adlah--farm lakes1
2021-06-11 06:21Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes15
2021-06-12 16:20Ajban Palace desert6
2021-05-26 17:30Arabian Ranches--Alma and Avenida1
2021-05-28 09:49Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Lake and surroundings9
2021-05-28 06:34Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Pivots (no access)3
2021-06-12 05:28Al Nahda Pond Park33
2021-05-22 10:00Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes21
2021-05-22 07:15Al Marmoom DCR--Flamingo Lakes50
2021-06-10 06:01Al-Zora Golf Club20
2021-05-30 17:19Al-Zora Nursery10
2021-06-03 07:40Al-Zora Protected Area15
2021-05-21 06:09Ajman Water Treatment Plant30
2021-06-03 10:32Siah al-Miyah (no access)8
2021-06-04 07:30Al Rafa'a shoreline3
2021-05-23 12:16Zakher Lake58
2021-06-03 12:50Al Ain Cement factory quarries3
2021-06-13 05:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah100
2021-05-22 06:30Shawka Dam3
2021-06-09 06:37Bandar Abbas--Provincial Park بندرعباس--پارک ولایت20
2021-05-28 17:55Khor Fakkan canal9
2021-05-24 06:30Hawke's Bay Dr.12
2021-06-06 16:55Deh Thano, Mallir3
2021-06-06 10:30Port Qasim--Russian Beach19
2021-06-13 07:04Haleji Lake1
2021-06-06 07:27Lake Shoshkakol; (IBA KZ074)15
2021-05-15 07:10Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)1
2021-05-31 17:03Dwarka Beach1
2021-06-02 10:07outskirts of Dwarka (OBI)1
2021-05-17 10:48Vartu II Dam
2021-06-06 07:00Mokarsagar Wetland Complex--Gosabara Creek5
2021-06-04 07:00Dhinchada Lake8
2021-05-23 07:06Ranjitsagar Dam8
2021-05-22 10:08Khijadiya Bird Sanctuary
2021-06-14 00:20Narsinh Mehta Lake12
2021-05-25 06:30Thebi Dam8
2021-05-29 15:30Kallar Kahar Lake5
2021-05-26 12:36Vadala Dam9
2021-05-29 18:53Nalsarovar--Boating Point6
2021-06-05 07:19Nalsarovar--Flamingo Sankul6
2021-06-10 18:17Kumbharwada wetland27
2021-06-11 17:32Bor Talav (Gaurishankar Lake)
2021-06-13 17:50Gorad Smashan
2021-06-12 17:34Avaniya Lake3
2021-05-19 09:04Adhana Village (OBI)3
2021-05-23 07:38Thol Bird Sanctuary10
2021-05-31 07:11Thol Lake View, Dipeshwari Temple200
2021-05-19 07:41Rancharda Lake3
2021-06-05 17:52Shela Tank8
2021-06-05 18:16Ratna Lake3
2021-06-11 18:46Gatehara Lake25
2021-05-18 10:28Indroda Nature Park2
2021-06-13 07:04Narmada Canal, Karai37
2021-06-03 18:00Sant Sarovar2
2021-05-16 12:20GEB Ash Pond, Pethapur8
2021-05-22 07:22Shekhupur, (OBI)21
2021-05-26 17:13Narda Wetland4
2021-06-06 07:22Pariej Lake13
2021-05-22 06:53Matar Outskirts1
2021-06-13 16:39Vishal's birding ditch1
2021-05-28 07:00Kalai Lake4
2021-06-13 07:39Viva wetlands, Virar4
2021-06-01 06:30Timbi Lake4
2021-05-23 10:50Panje, Uran2
2021-06-08 17:59Kopar Wetlands- Juni Dombivli - Ganesh Ghat2
2021-06-08 11:34Satpool Wetlands1
2021-05-31 17:59Bhopar grasslands, Thane5
2021-05-21 07:00Kharghar wetlands, Kharghar12
2021-06-13 11:30DHA Phase 9 Pond2
2021-05-25 12:05Hokersar Wetland8
2021-06-10 15:25Harike Bird Sanctuary45
2021-05-22 08:45Mastani lake, Pune3
2021-06-05 07:00Jhal Thikriwala- Punjab5
2021-06-08 13:08Chitarwal Balaji Mandir2
2021-06-08 17:02Raiwasa Lake & surroundings3
2021-05-21 07:30Calvim Island, Aldona3
2021-06-07 17:30Carambolim- Dhado Wetland Complex- IBA2
2021-05-31 07:15Nakane Lake4
2021-06-13 14:05Shakambhari (Sakrai)2
2021-05-17 18:00Kot Baandh4
2021-06-02 07:30Kalamba Reservoir1
2021-06-13 08:28Maina-Raia Wetlands2
2021-05-22 15:40Sonvad Reservoir, Dhule50
2021-05-16 13:18Darjai Lake4
2021-05-16 07:00Khaira Bet8
2021-06-07 18:43Pedgaon Lake6
2021-06-03 08:52Punjab Agricultural University3
2021-05-28 18:20Yeralwadi Dam1
2021-05-23 18:03Kiraksal Biodiversity Region-- Kuran Forest Range2
2021-06-04 07:08Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Jambhalhel1
2021-06-03 17:07Kiraksal1
2021-05-28 17:00Mayani Bird Sanctuary--CR2
2021-05-30 06:36Lingayat crematorium, Sangli6
2021-06-12 06:56Shamrao Nagar Ghuntewari, Sangli9
2021-06-12 07:15Miraj canal3
2021-05-31 10:08Lake Man Sagar, Jaipur5
2021-06-13 12:16Neelon1
2021-05-31 15:28Jaijon- Hoshiarpur5
2021-06-06 11:18Rajewadi Dam1
2021-05-16 09:00Madhogarh Fort HR/IN1
2021-06-01 14:30Alania Dam32
2021-06-06 16:51Yeshwant Sagar11
2021-05-22 18:20Lake Sorbulak10
2021-05-18 07:29Goshala, Yamai Talao, Pandharpur10
2021-05-28 10:56Bhindawas Bird Sanctuary
2021-06-01 14:28Mote Majra Lake2
2021-06-06 08:50Mirzapur Check Dam4
2021-06-06 07:11Siswan Dam2
2021-05-23 06:00Siswan-Old Siswan road3
2021-05-30 07:25Hatnur Dam (IBA)3
2021-06-06 05:54Ranthambore NP12
2021-05-19 10:15Jawaharpur,Derabassi,near Chandigarh5
2021-06-06 06:45Mundakhera Flat -- Jhajjar
2021-06-01 08:47Kheda Jhanjraula (OBI)3
2021-06-01 09:12Najafgarh Drain (Dhansa Barrage) HR/IN4
2021-06-12 18:52Sultanpur Flats1
2021-06-08 16:31Budhera WTP, Gurgaon10
2021-06-06 06:22Arakeri Kere ಅರಕೇರಿ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-06-13 06:14Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ9
2021-06-12 06:13Dharampur (Najafgarh) Gurgaon15
2021-05-29 06:25Hanchinal Kere ಹಂಚಿನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ30
2021-06-13 07:20Basai Wetland6
2021-06-12 06:31Nagathan Kere ನಾಗಠಾಣ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-06-13 07:30Bhondsi Nature Park
2021-06-13 06:15Mangar Bani2
2021-06-09 18:15Sanjay Van4
2021-06-09 16:58Kuniyan Wetland-Main9
2021-05-20 08:36Delhi Zoo2
2021-06-13 07:56Chilla Khadar Mayur vihar IN-DL3
2021-06-10 17:40Bhadra Buffer & Backwaters, Saluru, Narasimharajapura2
2021-06-01 06:30Ezhome2
2021-05-16 07:29Januna Lake, Khamgaon6
2021-05-30 07:11Mas Reservoir and Spillway6
2021-06-05 06:25Kattampally2
2021-06-11 07:22Bagh Hotel2
2021-06-12 17:32Dhanauri Wetlands8
2021-05-22 08:30Kosi Khurd12
2021-05-23 16:28Kapsi Talao (lake), Akola4
2021-06-13 10:27Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary ಅಂಕಸಮುದ್ರ ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ2
2021-06-05 06:30Bhoj Wetland--Bisankhedi3
2021-06-02 07:00Bhoj Wetland4
2021-05-22 06:35Gokul Dham11
2021-05-29 07:58Kaliyasot Dam3
2021-05-25 08:02Haiderpur Farming Ponds
2021-06-01 06:00Haiderpur Wetlands -- Muzaffarnagar Zone
2021-06-10 10:36Haiderpur Wetlands and Bijnor Barrage
2021-05-23 06:29Chhatri Lake--Backwaters, Amravati4
2021-06-11 06:45Mysore City Bird Atlas 11D, Hinkal kere, Vijayanagar 3rd Stage4
2021-06-11 08:07Mysore City Bird Atlas 23D, Somanatha Nagar, Mysore2
2021-06-13 08:23Kalale, Nanjangud (ಕಳಲೆ)15
2021-06-09 15:25Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna4
2021-05-21 07:04Hulimavu Gudda ಹುಳಿಮಾವು ಗುಡ್ಡ4
2021-06-12 07:10Poovathum Kari-Kallara6
2021-06-04 06:50Camp Shristi, Kamalapura2
2021-05-27 09:04Narasampathi Lake1
2021-06-12 15:30Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary
2021-06-05 16:16Digraj, Wardha3
2021-06-05 07:45Baur Reservoir, Haldwani8
2021-06-12 07:35Byatarayana Doddi Lake2
2021-06-13 06:45Osman Sagar Lake5
2021-05-30 08:10Kannuru Kere2
2021-06-09 06:15Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad
2021-06-03 06:30Dodda Begur Kere2
2021-06-06 06:45Kaggadasapura Kere2
2021-06-07 06:50Doddanekundi Kere
2021-05-29 06:45Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur27
2021-05-30 18:09Ramakrishnapura Lake5
2021-05-26 17:15SA Palm Meadows2
2021-06-06 07:00Osmania University2
2021-06-09 12:26Kapra Lake1
2021-06-13 06:15Idumban Kulam, Palani4
2021-06-05 08:38Pavalathanoor Lake, Tharamangalam பவளத்தானூர் ஏரி, தாரமங்கலம்5
2021-05-19 11:30Tadoba Andhari Tiger Reserve--Tadoba lake2
2021-06-06 11:28Kannapatti Tank11
2021-05-17 18:28Tadoba -- Erai Dam3
2021-05-25Tadoba NP4
2021-06-12 09:39Bodiya Koundanpatti Lake1
2021-05-18 06:00Junona lake, Chandrapur10
2021-06-07 07:13Sivandipatti Lake & Grassland
2021-06-13 17:15Koonthakulam Bird Sanctuary
2021-06-13 15:45Kandan Kulam
2021-06-03 06:33Paraikulam Lake4
2021-06-13 12:45Kilakuyilkudi Kualm8
2021-06-12 13:30Thiruparankundram Tank / Thenkarai Pond18
2021-06-13 07:00Vallanadu Blackbuck Sanctuary2
2021-05-26 06:53Agricultural College and Research Institute, Madurai2
2021-05-27 11:01Repalli Cheruvu2
2021-06-05 06:35ARK Nagar Area2
2021-06-07 17:59Nallathur Lake (நல்லாத்தூர் ஏரி)4
2021-06-05 07:31Osudu / Ousteri Lake2
2021-05-26 08:19Annakkili Amma Research Institute--(Restricted access)4
2021-05-23 07:30Vengapakkam--ECR4
2021-06-11 17:58Livestock Farm Complex Madhavaram2
2021-05-25 07:00Siruseri Lake2
2021-05-23 15:42Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marshlands3
2021-06-08 06:00Purvankara Swanlake, Padur, Chennai6
2021-06-12 08:00Harish-Chandra Research Institute1
2021-06-07 05:28LIG 1219 Sector-8 Saddu, Raipur Chhattisgarh7
2021-06-13 06:22Chhattisgarh Science Centre --Raipur6
2021-05-20 06:00Mannar Island--Palmyrah House3
2021-06-13 12:40Mannar (city) and surrounding area4
2021-05-27 15:16Kori Dam, Kota, Bilaspur1
2021-05-21 09:07Thalagama Lake (and surrounding wetlands)4
2021-05-22 14:00Punyakshetram10
2021-06-10 07:41Matara--Kirala Kele Sanctuary2
2021-05-30 06:30Meghadrigedda Reservoir3
2021-05-28 07:25Boni Lake14
2021-06-06 06:21Kapuluppada lake80
2021-05-28 19:00蘑菇湖水库 (Mushroom Lake Reservoir)
2021-05-18 14:00福海公园 (Fuhai Park)
2021-05-16 08:48乌拉泊街道 (Wulabo Lane)7
2021-05-27 09:00NE Ulungur Lake (乌伦古湖-东北部)
2021-05-19 14:00克兰河谷 (Kelan River Valley)1
2021-05-30 10:14Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)1
2021-06-06 09:52克鲁克湖 (Keluke Lake)10
2021-06-09 18:13Ekhiin Gol Settlement, Shinejinst, Bayankhongor, MN8
2021-05-16 14:30Boon Tsagan Nuur1
2021-06-06 07:09Doi Lo paddies (general area)30
2021-06-13 15:40Mae Faek paddies10
2021-06-12 10:02更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)45
2021-06-12 17:30Ton Thong paddies3
2021-06-02 13:54Mae Ai paddies4
2021-05-25 10:27Nong Khe11
2021-05-20 08:53Khlong Da Baek Reservoir2
2021-06-13 15:07Chalad Rakhang Reservoir2
2021-05-25 16:43Pong Daeng paddyfields (general area)2
2021-06-04 09:59小北湖湿地 (Xiaobeihu Freshwater Marsh)10
2021-06-05 07:41Isaan Water Reservoir and Forest1
2021-06-13 16:57Nong Makha fields1
2021-05-27 06:53Wat Neun Khra Ding2
2021-06-05 17:31Huai Mai Teng Reservoir2
2021-05-16 19:25Bo Kradan paddies1
2021-05-26 14:00Huai Tha Chang Reservoir
2021-06-05 16:05Kasetsart University [Kamphaeng Saen Campus]5
2021-06-08 08:00Bueng Boraphet Non-hunting Area--Ban Thung Waen fish ponds ("Pramong Panit")50
2021-06-06 14:26Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds
2021-06-06 18:12Don Yai Hom paddies and aquaculture ponds50
2021-05-29 17:40Laem Phak Bia--salt pans west of Hwy. 40285
2021-05-15 16:03Nin Phet--paddies east of Yipun Canal7
2021-05-26 14:00Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Khok Kham mudflats (DMCR Center II)3
2021-05-29 14:12Lat Lum Kaeo paddies50
2021-05-26 12:04Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Matchanu Shrine and Red Boardwalk Bridge6
2021-06-05 17:40Khrua Manao Restaurant1
2021-05-28 05:54Khok Kham--Moo Ban Pramong1
2021-06-05 17:28Premium Outlet Ayutthaya vicinity4
2021-05-23 07:19Rangsit – Nakhon Nayok Khlong 5 paddies and scrublands1
2021-06-09 10:27National Science Museum & vicinity2
2021-05-20 09:08The Forestias Project ("Green City in Bangkok")3
2021-06-05 15:35Bang Pu--Recreation Center6
2021-06-13 15:58Pathum Thani Rice Research Center13
2021-06-02 16:45Bang Pu--Thetsaban 108 Alley5
2021-06-13 08:09Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds10
2021-05-21 15:44Khlong Dan--Irrigation Project1
2021-05-24 17:42Kamphaeng--Khao Daeng17
2021-06-06 06:18Khlong Tamru salt pans42
2021-05-24 15:05Khao Yai NP--Huai Prue Reservoir2
2021-05-29 12:00Ta Nan ricefields2
2021-05-17 17:01Hua Samrong--Ekkarat Farm vicinity40
2021-05-15 06:33Lam Takhong Dam--Ta Ngoi farmlands2
2021-06-06 16:45Songkhla Lake--Laem Pho (Pho Cape)1
2021-05-29 16:06Hat Yai WTP
2021-05-29 17:00Huai Yang Reservoir (Khok Kruat)4
2021-06-12 09:08Prasae Rivermouth (Pak Nam Prasae)4
2021-06-04 06:05Ban Hat Kanxa (Mekong)1
2021-05-16 06:05Vientiane--Dongdok NUOL8
2021-05-31 14:18Takhilt Lake, Elsen Tasarkhai, Rashaant, Bulgan, MN3
2021-06-07 06:27Vientiane--That Luang swamp south3
2021-06-12 16:56Vientiane--Ban Na Khouay-canal2
2021-05-30 07:05Ban Thakek--Mekong river bank1
2021-05-27 08:10Ban Chong Kho10
2021-06-04 06:38Prince of Songkla University [Pattani Campus]6
2021-05-23 18:24Huai Sakat2
2021-06-10 09:53Dalangiin bulag, Dalandzadagad city, Ömnögovi, MN3
2021-05-19 18:18Bayan Lake, Bayannuur, Bulgan, MN6
2021-06-06 09:44Huai Chorakhe Mak Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)16
2021-05-22 08:30Huai Talat Reservoir Non-hunting Area--western portion17
2021-06-05 06:07Sanam Bin Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)
2021-05-22 09:06Sabak31
2021-06-13 11:00Lun10
2021-06-09 12:06Si Kaeo--Khok Yai Reservoir3
2021-05-16 09:30沙湖--鸟岛 (Shahu--Bird Island)10
2021-05-24 12:23Kampot fishponds and saltpans15
2021-06-13 05:48Swan Pond, UB, MN2
2021-06-09 08:51Tuul Gol2
2021-06-05 19:07Gun Galuut NR, UB, MN35
2021-06-01 10:34Steppe Nomads Camp, Gun Galuut NR, Khentii, MN5
2021-06-06 06:57黄玉村 (Huangyu Village)8
2021-05-29 15:00乌石港 (Black Stone Port)15
2021-05-28 09:30芦亭沙 (Luting Sha)6
2021-06-07 06:00董寨国家级自然保护区 (Dongzhai NNR)2
2021-06-05 12:00Hong Kong Wetland Park5
2021-06-04 15:05Fung Lok Wai1
2021-06-13 10:07Mai Po Nature Reserve15
2021-05-25 07:00Tai Sang Wai 大生圍3
2021-05-15 16:40San Tin2
2021-05-23 16:45Ma Tso Lung1
2021-05-19 07:35Long Valley16
2021-06-11 19:21Chukh lake, Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN3
2021-05-16 09:50马场 (Ma Chang)5
2021-05-22 13:30野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)4
2021-06-06 10:48昌平新城滨河森林公园 (Changping City Riverside Forest Park)2
2021-06-08 04:30沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)15
2021-06-02 14:00沙河水库--北岸 (Shahe Reservoir--North Shore)5
2021-06-12 08:00奥林匹克森林公园 (Olympic Forest Park)1
2021-05-22 08:41大运河森林公园 (Grand Canal Forest Park)1
2021-05-17 06:28Kuala Baram Wetland25
2021-06-08 15:36边村湿地 (Bian Village Wetlands)20
2021-06-12 16:53古北口 (Gubeikou)2
2021-05-25 15:15汉沽滨海 (Hangu Ponds and Coast)10
2021-06-01 07:18北堡滩涂 (Beipu Mudflat)5
2021-06-06 08:15南堡滩涂 (Nanpu Mudflat)
2021-06-09 13:59南堡盐池 (Nanpu Salt Ponds)40
2021-05-29 15:31绿水湾 (Lvshui Bay Wetlands)4
2021-06-10 08:18金門--烈嶼貴山海灘(Kinmen--Lieyu Guishan Beach)1
2021-06-10 07:49金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)28
2021-06-10 08:32金門--烈嶼西湖水庫(Kinmen--Lieyu Xihu Reservoir)4
2021-06-07 07:02金門--慈湖慈堤(Kinmen--Ci Causeway)1
2021-06-07 07:09金門--湖下海堤(Kinmen--Huxia Breakwater)1
2021-05-30 06:24金門--慈湖全區(Kinmen--Lake Ci)11
2021-06-07 06:22金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)14
2021-06-13 13:47金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)11
2021-06-13 13:19金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)16
2021-05-15 11:36金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)3
2021-05-24 07:16金門--空中大學水池(Kinmen--Pond of National Open University)2
2021-06-04 06:46金門--石雕公園及水試所魚塭(Kinmen--Stone Sculpture Park and Fish Ponds of Fisheries Research Institute)2
2021-05-27 09:43金門--西園鹽場(Kinmen--Xiyuan Saltern)5
2021-05-27 08:37金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)1
2021-06-03 15:28金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)4
2021-05-15 16:10金門--青年農莊/后壟(Kinmen--Youth Farm/Houlong)2
2021-05-28 06:15金属港 (Jinshu Harbor)1
2021-05-27 07:21慧海湾生态公园 (Huihaiwan Ecology Park)3
2021-05-22 08:28台南七股IBA--七股海堤(Qigu IBA--Qigu Seawall)12
2021-05-20 18:30台南七股IBA--全區(Qigu IBA)11
2021-05-23 10:15台南北門IBA--急水溪口(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Mouth)8
2021-06-13 14:51台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)26
2021-06-12 18:20台南--將軍交流道加油站(Tainan--Gas Staion near Jiangjun Intercharge)8
2021-06-10 07:23台南北門IBA--溪底寮(Beimen IBA--Xidiliao)22
2021-05-16 08:15台南北門IBA--王爺港橋(Beimen IBA--Wangyegang Bridge)9
2021-06-10 09:15嘉義朴子溪口IBA--東石網寮(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Dongshi Wangliao)31
2021-06-10 06:32台南--北門二重港(Tainan-Beimen Erzhonggang )34
2021-06-11 15:30嘉義布袋濕地IBA--舊槍樓(Budai Wetland IBA--Old Watchtower)16
2021-06-10 15:41嘉義朴子溪口IBA--白水湖(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Baishuihu)20
2021-05-18 18:10台南北門IBA--急水溪(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Downstream)10
2021-06-10 15:15布袋--考試潭滯洪池(Budai--Kaoshihtan Detention Pond)2
2021-05-22 09:18嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新民里(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinmin Village)16
2021-06-11 18:30嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池南池(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention Ponds South Pond)18
2021-06-11 11:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--布袋新塭之間灘地(Budai Wetland IBA--Wetlands between Budai & Xinwen)43
2021-06-10 11:57嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)8
2021-05-23 09:55嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東北區近布袋濕地公園(Budai Wetland IBA--Northeast Area Around Budai Wetland Park)79
2021-05-17 18:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--八區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Salt Pan Zone Eight)17
2021-05-23 10:47台南四草IBA--鹽水溪口(Sicao IBA--Yanshui River Estuary)145
2021-06-13 07:19雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)12
2021-06-04 13:23彰化大城濕地IBA--濁水溪口北岸(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Zhuoshui River Estuary North Bank)7
2021-05-15 07:10彰化大城濕地IBA--調查樣點#2(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Sampling Point #2)28
2021-05-15 08:10彰化大城濕地IBA--魚寮溪北側(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Northern Area of Yuliao River)36
2021-06-04 09:34彰化--芳苑普天宮外灘地(Changhua--Fangyuan Putian Temple Seashore)3
2021-06-11 11:08彰化--王功海堤(Changhua--Wanggong Seawall)4
2021-06-11 12:15彰化--王功全區(Changhua--Wanggong)4
2021-05-23 06:55高雄--援中港溼地公園(Kaohsiung--Yuanzhonggang Wetlands Park)2
2021-05-19 17:40台南--高鐵台南站(Tainan--High Speed Rail Tainan Station)14
2021-06-09 16:15台南--官田水雉生態教育園區(Tainan--Guantian Pheasant-tailed Jacana Ecological Education Park)15
2021-05-21 05:23嘉義--水上九芎埤(Chiayi--Shuishang Jiuqiong Pond)11
2021-05-26 05:40嘉義--公館農場(Chiayi--Gongguan Farmland)47
2021-06-09 05:51台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)9
2021-05-22 17:41高屏溪IBA--高屏溪口林園側(Kaoping River IBA--River Estuary Linyuan Side)1
2021-06-07 16:16屏東--萬年溪圳寮濕地(Pingtung--Wannian Stream Zunliao Wetland)9
2021-06-12 08:45高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)4
2021-06-11 06:39南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)2
2021-06-02 01:30屏東--屏東科技大學(Pingtung--Pingtung University of Science and Technology)1
2021-05-24 05:41新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)12
2021-06-08 07:11新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)18
2021-06-13 12:10新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)2
2021-06-11 09:55屏東--恆春機場週邊農地(Pingtung--Farmland around Hengchun Airport)25
2021-06-04 09:39墾丁NP--龍鑾潭全區(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake)4
2021-06-07 05:58Cabayaoasan Ponds, Bugallon16
2021-05-27 11:37桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)2
2021-05-29 11:04桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)8
2021-05-20 15:00桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--廣興堂(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Guangxingtang)23
2021-05-16 14:25台東--知本溪口南岸(Taitung--Zhiben River Mouth South Bank)7
2021-06-12 12:05台東知本IBA--知本濕地/湖(Zhiben Wetland IBA--Zhiben Wetland/Pond)2
2021-06-08 02:57台東--太平溪口(Taitung--Taiping River Mouth)2
2021-06-03 17:30台北關渡IBA--關渡堤防(Guandu IBA--Guandu Embankment)10
2021-06-05 07:14台北--幸福水漾公園(Taipei--Xingfushuiyang Park)2
2021-05-15 06:30Canarem Lake and Bird Sanctuary, Victoria13
2021-06-04 10:04崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)7
2021-06-12 13:00南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)16
2021-05-27 10:35宜蘭竹安IBA--空中撈魚/王通塭(Zhu'an IBA--Kongzhonglaoyu/Wangtong Fish Farms)6
2021-05-19 07:45宜蘭竹安IBA--下埔(Zhu'an IBA--Xiapu)3
2021-05-16 07:10宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)2
2021-06-04 12:10宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)1
2021-05-16 08:35宜蘭--南澳溪口北岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth North Bank)1
2021-06-08 16:25宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)2
2021-06-07 14:15宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)1
2021-05-30 10:50宜蘭--新城溪口(Yilan--Shincheng River Mouth)4
2021-06-06 06:00Tanza, Navotas12
2021-05-28 15:00向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)2
2021-05-30 06:00Las Pinas-Paranaque Critical Habitat and Ecotourism Area12
2021-05-30 05:50San Isidro River, Brgy. San Roque, San Pedro5
2021-05-16 08:25獾子洞水库 (Huanzidong Reservoir)40
2021-05-30 05:15Baekryeong Island5
2021-05-17 06:45San Moritz Wetlands, Sibulan32
2021-06-12 11:20제주도 용수저수지 Yongsu Reservoir, Jeju Island3
2021-05-19 09:35강화도 남단 농경지 Ganghwa Island--southern rice fields3
2021-05-19 09:34강화도 남단 갯벌 Ganghwa Island--southern tidal flats4
2021-06-05 05:10한강 - 공릉천 & 인근 농경지 Han River--Gongneung Stream and fields7
2021-05-27 08:42제주도 하도리철새보호구역 Hadori Migratory Bird Habitat, Jeju Island12
2021-06-06 11:00豊見城市--与根干潟IBA--三角池 (Tomigusuku--Yone Tidal Flat IBA--Triangle Pond)2
2021-06-02 07:19金武町--金武町の水田(南) (Kin--Kin rice paddies (south))2
2021-05-31 17:40金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)1
2021-06-05 10:00Полуостров Де-Фриз (De-Friz Peninsula)9
2021-06-12 15:20大田区--東京港野鳥公園・潮入の池 (Ota Ward--Tokyo Port Wild Bird Park (including Tidal Pond))2