The Eurasian jay (Garrulus glandarius) is a species of bird occurring over a vast region from Western Europe and north-west Africa to the Indian Subcontinent and further to the eastern seaboard of Asia and down into south-east Asia. Across its vast range, several very distinct racial forms have evolved to look very different from each other, especially when forms at the extremes of its range are compared.

The bird is called jay, without any epithets, by English speakers in Great Britain and Ireland. It is the original 'jay' after which all others are named.
Eurasian Jay
Date Location Count
2021-08-30 11:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito2
2021-09-16 07:15PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro1
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2021-09-04 07:20Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-08-30 15:33Centro urbano da Parede1
2021-09-15 09:55Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa
2021-08-29 08:13Carta de Atenas1
2021-09-15 18:45Mata de Massamá1
2021-09-17 17:43Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-09-11 09:25Lugar d'Além (Caneças)3
2021-08-29 08:08Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso1
2021-08-25 08:00Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul1
2021-09-15 16:30Portinho da Costa1
2021-08-30 10:00Pêra de Baixo1
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL4
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo4
2021-09-08 17:45Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-09-04 07:20Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real
2021-08-20 08:35PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral2
2021-09-16 12:20Quinta da Alfarrobeira1
2021-09-08 09:04Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2021-09-13 17:49Tapada da Ajuda2
2021-09-15 10:12Parque Bensaúde2
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-10 08:05Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-11 19:35Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-09-06 14:46Tapada das Necessidades2
2021-09-11 10:27Parque da Paz3
2021-09-13 08:25Campo de Ourique1
2021-08-27 09:35Parque do Monteiro-Mor2
2021-09-15 09:02Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral2
2021-09-09 15:00Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-09-05 09:30Quinta da Marialva1
2021-09-09 07:20Parque Eduardo VII2
2021-09-06 07:37Corroios--Santa Marta do Pinhal2
2021-09-09 18:10Ribeira da Aiana1
2021-09-04 08:10Jardim Botânico (UL) (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-10 11:35Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2021-09-03 09:48Paul da Tornada1
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante4
2021-09-12 17:15Parque da Bela Vista3
2021-09-11 09:18Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos1
2021-09-14 19:01Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-09-07 15:10Parque do Tejo1
2021-08-26 18:50Alburrica-Braamcamp1
2021-09-01 12:16Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte1
2021-08-22 15:50Sapal do Coina1
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz4
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada6
2021-09-03 09:10Parque da Ribeira--Quinta do Conde1
2021-08-30 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde4
2021-09-16 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra4
2021-09-09 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre5
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros3
2021-09-12 18:25Carnota--A Berberecheira
2021-09-03 13:01Lagoa de Pataias2
2021-09-14 10:30Sapal da Moita4
2021-09-10 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral2
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses5
2021-09-14 13:02Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-09-09 15:53Quinta do Saldanha (Observatório)1
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2021-08-24 09:14Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal
2021-09-16 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas2
2021-09-07 15:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro3
2021-09-11 13:22RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades3
2021-09-16 16:15Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-10 11:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas2
2021-09-07 08:30Paul de Manique2
2021-09-08 08:33Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-09-17 11:56Serra da Boa Viagem2
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-08-23 08:51Serra do Barbanza
2021-09-10 10:02Salinas da Junqueira2
2021-09-17 08:45Vilarinha2
2021-09-13 10:12Raposeira1
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira3
2021-08-28 15:30Praia do Forte do Cão2
2021-08-27 15:30Pinhal da Gelfa3
2021-09-17 09:08Pardieiro1
2021-08-29 08:12Estuário do Âncora1
2021-09-10 16:25Mata do Camarido1
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca4
2021-08-29 07:25Casal de Santa Joana2
2021-08-26 10:30Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior2
2021-09-16 09:36Vale do Boi Velho1
2021-09-15 18:45Lagoa da Vela1
2021-09-14 11:56PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-09-15 07:38RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Casa do Peixe1
2021-09-16 09:30Mioto1
2021-08-21 07:19Esteiro do Anllóns--Canavais de Ponteceso de Cabana (Cabana de Bergantiños)
2021-09-15 09:35Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2021-09-08 09:50Sapal do Coura3
2021-09-05 14:21Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns1
2021-08-28 09:27Caniçal do Coura1
2021-09-17 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-08-23 16:56PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ribeira de Odeceixe1
2021-09-16 18:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro1
2021-09-14 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira1
2021-09-10 09:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral
2021-09-16 10:10Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-09-01 14:40Argela1
2021-08-29 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2021-09-15 09:47PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia3
2021-09-12 11:00Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-09-10 10:47PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-09-13 11:48Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-09-17 09:35Catalão1
2021-09-17 11:20Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-09-17 12:50Vale De Lobos1
2021-09-11 13:33Barca do Lago1
2021-08-25 09:42Estuário do Ave1
2021-08-28 10:00Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-09-05 19:59Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2021-08-21 10:10Margem do Rio Minho7
2021-09-16 08:28ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-09-12 09:40Parque da Cidade do Porto2
2021-09-09 14:20Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-08-31 15:27Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves2
2021-09-12 07:00Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-03 18:31Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho3
2021-09-07 08:47Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos2
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa5
2021-08-24 12:10PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos3
2021-09-15 10:45Vigo--Parque Forestal do Vixiador1
2021-09-05 08:15Parque de Avioso2
2021-08-26 16:38Quinta do Covelo1
2021-08-26 07:49Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons1
2021-09-06 19:55Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara2
2021-08-29 12:07Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro1
2021-08-21 07:05Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-09-17 18:43Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-08-28 17:25Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-08-29 17:00Parque das Azenhas1
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-09-11 18:57Cavalões2
2021-09-03 12:48Pontevedra--Val de Verducido1
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos5
2021-09-12 17:32Canelas1
2021-09-11 09:19Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma4
2021-09-15 13:08Parque da Devesa1
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima4
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito2
2021-09-17 19:10Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-09-02 17:30Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2021-09-16 10:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-08-30 11:33Choupal2
2021-09-05 08:33Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal2
2021-08-22 11:58Santiago de Compostela--Montes e prados entre Vite e Marzo1
2021-09-16 08:48Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar2
2021-08-20 09:28Parque da Rabada3
2021-09-14 07:46Albufeira de Santa Clara--Quinta do Barranco da Estrada1
2021-09-07 12:15Santiago de Compostela-- Parque de Carlomagno2
2021-08-20 19:02Enxerim1
2021-09-10 10:26Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga3
2021-09-10 09:22Colina de Guadalupe3
2021-09-02 10:02Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-16 08:35Mata e Quinta do Convento Franciscano Montariol4
2021-09-14 12:05Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño
2021-08-26 11:00Cumbada1
2021-09-05 16:19Covelo--A Franqueira2
2021-09-16 19:10Santo Estêvão de Briteiros2
2021-09-10 14:00Serra da Freita--Mizarela1
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-09-10 12:14Parque da Cidade de Penafiel1
2021-08-21 13:16Parque do Castelo e Paço dos Duques de Bragança1
2021-08-29 08:50Miradouro do Castro1
2021-08-29 11:49Ermelo1
2021-09-10 10:08Derryclare NR2
2021-08-25 07:54Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço1
2021-08-25 08:12Ermida2
2021-08-19 11:05Pinheiro de Lafões2
2021-09-15 18:07Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-09-04 10:38Albufeira de Vilarinho das Furnas1
2021-09-06 09:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro
2021-09-09 07:22Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-09-14 16:20Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal1
2021-08-23 07:53Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-09-11 12:25Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-08-20 09:10Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-09-10 16:00Maranhão1
2021-09-08 08:31Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2021-09-08 15:05ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-08-25 19:01Praia fluvial do Alamal1
2021-09-09 09:40Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas
2021-08-31 12:57Serra do Marão--Lameira3
2021-09-06 17:10Rio Pavia--Ponte Quinta da Azenha2
2021-09-11 12:05Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2021-08-26 11:13Margem1
2021-09-04 18:44Parque Aquilino Ribeiro1
2021-08-19 08:00Fonte Férrea4
2021-08-22 09:02Parque Urbano de Santiago3
2021-08-27 09:13Açude Pinto3
2021-08-20 18:27Serra do Marão--Alto das Veias2
2021-09-13 16:55Parque do Fontelo1
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca1
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel3
2021-09-15 17:39PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-08-28 19:06São José das Matas1
2021-09-15 07:50Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-09-06 08:17Serra das Meadas1
2021-09-11 10:54Álvares1
2021-09-16 11:10PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-08-21 09:42A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares1
2021-08-26 08:36Comenda1
2021-08-23 11:44Parque da Nossa Senhora dos Remédios1
2021-09-15 08:30Porto Carvalhoso1
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-09-15 13:28Donões5
2021-08-30 09:58Ría de Ortigueira--"restaurante A Ría"3
2021-09-13 08:16Maragota1
2021-09-01 11:08Évoramonte1
2021-08-28 07:45Central Hidroeléctrica da Velada1
2021-08-22 09:50Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral2
2021-08-21 13:07Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira2
2021-09-09 15:00Castro de Outeiro Lesenho1
2021-09-14 08:52Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa1
2021-08-21 07:48A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás2
2021-09-14 19:10PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2021-09-16 14:50Ría de Ortigueira--Duna y pinar de Morouzos1
2021-09-11 12:12Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-09-15 16:55Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-09-05 10:27Rusheen Bay2
2021-09-03 18:32Lagoas de Pinhanços1
2021-09-02 11:47PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola1
2021-08-30 10:14Nisa2
2021-09-12 18:07Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues4
2021-09-11 09:40Planalto do Minhéu1
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira1
2021-09-08 10:25Adagoi8
2021-09-03 06:57Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-09-07 08:10Ribeira do Almargem3
2021-08-20 07:37A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-09-08 09:28Sobradelo4
2021-08-28 15:00PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ametade2
2021-08-29 08:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim2
2021-09-07 11:00Aral1
2021-09-11 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-09-14 16:00PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro1
2021-09-03 13:10Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba7
2021-08-31 18:47Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-08-29 18:40Albufeira do Pisco1
2021-09-11 07:30PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara5
2021-09-03 13:31Merlin Park3
2021-09-12 11:45Encoro de Belesar--Desembocadura do río Loio, Portomarín2
2021-08-29 10:40Póvoa e Meadas3
2021-09-05 08:00Estaca de Bares1
2021-09-02 19:18Pinhão1
2021-08-23 07:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa1
2021-09-09 19:01Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos1
2021-08-21 08:30Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco
2021-08-30 07:43Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-09-12 07:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha4
2021-09-05 07:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-09-09 09:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-09-05 07:05PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois3
2021-09-11 08:45Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata2
2021-09-15 07:36Lagoa de Aldeia Nova4
2021-09-11 17:37RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras2
2021-09-09 16:58Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-13 08:15Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio12
2021-08-26 07:30Albufeira de Borba1
2021-09-02 09:59Monte do Pombal1
2021-09-02 11:05Penela da Beira1
2021-08-22 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas2
2021-08-30 18:24Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-08-22 16:21Abadín--Monte da Auga1
2021-09-04 07:05PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem3
2021-09-17 08:45Caranavoodaun Turlough1
2021-08-21 16:01PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte4
2021-09-16 09:33PN Serra de São Mamede--alto de São Mamede10
2021-09-12 09:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto2
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira1
2021-08-23 11:06Albufeira de Teja1
2021-09-09 18:30Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-09-04 10:37PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos2
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-08-28 19:15Jola--Paso del Puerto
2021-08-20 09:22Fontelonga1
2021-08-20 10:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Marco2
2021-09-04 16:37Vilariño de Conso--Fervenza do Cenza2
2021-08-29 07:50Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso2
2021-09-10 14:15Albufeira do Sabugal2
2021-08-27 19:21Albufeira de Vascoveiro2
2021-09-10 08:37Becerreá--area recreativa e parque de Valgamarín1
2021-09-02 15:00A Fonsagrada--Hospital de Montouto2
2021-08-30 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-09-16 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana2
2021-08-24 19:16Lamalonga--Pobo4
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro1
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo1
2021-09-08 13:58Quinta de Santa Margarida1
2021-08-20 07:45Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio4
2021-08-23 18:46PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-08-31 08:05Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera1
2021-08-28Cervantes, Ancares--Piornedo, aldea y entorno1
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar3
2021-09-06 11:24Requejo de Sanabria--Bosque Tejedelo2
2021-09-06 09:40Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe2
2021-08-26 11:55Bual--Alto de La Penouta, área recreativa/Boal--Alto de la Penouta, área recreativa1
2021-09-04 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Ribadelago6
2021-08-22 18:00Las Médulas ENat1
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General16
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba1
2021-09-03 10:41PN Douro Internacional--Castro de Vilarinho dos Galegos2
2021-08-30 09:50Cangas--Centro de la Reserva Natural de Muniellos1
2021-09-06 12:00PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor1
2021-09-13 19:00Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-09-12 19:00Robleda-Cervantes--Triufe-Pinar2
2021-08-28 12:40La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto1
2021-08-28 09:55Degaña--Collada Trabáu/Degaña--Alto del Capillo5
2021-09-04 15:50Puebla de Sanabria--Robledo-Centro del Lobo Ibérico de CyL1
2021-08-28 13:30Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-14 11:05Valdés--Playa de Barayo1
2021-09-01 16:38Uva1
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira1
2021-08-30 08:15Robledillo de Gata--Pueblo3
2021-08-29 18:50Martiago--Melojar de El Baldío1
2021-09-05 10:07Atenor2
2021-08-26 12:04Ovejuela--El Chorrituelo2
2021-09-05 16:50Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-09-12 10:30Cañaveral--La Silleta2
2021-09-09 16:13Alto Sil--Braña de Susañe2
2021-08-27 08:10Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera1
2021-08-21 10:30Angueira1
2021-08-22 08:09Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya
2021-08-28 18:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento2
2021-08-21 08:30Filiel--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-08 13:22Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña1
2021-09-14 17:00Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa3
2021-09-08 07:00PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno2
2021-08-29 10:27PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda1
2021-09-02 08:43Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-09-14 17:00PNat Somiedo2
2021-09-10 13:27Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,1
2021-09-03 09:07Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta2
2021-09-01 07:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)1
2021-08-29 09:35Somiedo PNat--La Peral/Mirador del rey2
2021-08-29 09:02Las Mestas--Pueblo4
2021-08-19 17:13Somiedo PNat--Llamardal1
2021-09-11 11:44Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas1
2021-08-27 08:00Somiedu--L'Auteiru5
2021-08-29 16:40Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano4
2021-09-11 17:43Monfragüe PN--Castillo2
2021-08-31 12:39Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés1
2021-09-02 20:48Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo2
2021-09-11 19:03Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-09-13 12:07Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia1
2021-08-26 15:00Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla2
2021-09-12Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar1
2021-09-17 08:48Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva1
2021-08-26 07:27Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona3
2021-09-17 09:41Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas5
2021-09-03 10:05Babia y Luna PNat--Riolago-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-13 15:00Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2021-08-20 08:12Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal1
2021-09-04 19:59Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.2
2021-08-25 20:19Proaza--La Curvona, Caranga2
2021-08-28 18:26Embalse de Valdemurrio1
2021-09-11 11:41Cabrero--Puerto del Rabanillo1
2021-08-28 08:49Babia y Luna PNat--Las Ubiñas2
2021-09-13 10:26Piornal--El Cotanillo2
2021-09-07 12:41Piornal--Robledal de la Serrana1
2021-09-02 19:34Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB2
2021-08-27 15:00Alto Gamonitero1
2021-08-25 20:01Gozón--Charca de Zeluán4
2021-08-27 19:09Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real3
2021-09-15 08:40Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion3
2021-09-02 17:44Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud1
2021-08-24 16:00Candelario--Dehesa1
2021-09-12 11:03Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)2
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras2
2021-09-13 14:12Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-08-30 17:00Gozón--Rucao1
2021-08-28 17:02La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar1
2021-09-10 08:05Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto1
2021-08-31 08:12Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-09-12 09:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Refugio del Picacho2
2021-09-05 16:08Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-08-28 11:01La Maya--Gravera El Centenero3
2021-09-05 18:56Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar2
2021-09-05 17:04Los Alcornocales PNat--Montera del Torero2
2021-09-08 07:56El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes2
2021-09-11 09:30Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba2
2021-09-07 09:13Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes2
2021-09-09 14:03Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar3
2021-09-11 17:09Valle y Embalse de Santa Lucía2
2021-09-15 15:15León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-09-12 09:37Los Alcornocales PNat--Área Recreativa El Bujeo5
2021-09-02 18:15Río Majaceite1
2021-09-04 13:14Huerta Grande2
2021-09-02 08:54Majadal de Bustos2
2021-09-05 08:50Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo2
2021-09-16 11:25Finca El Patrón2
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo2
2021-08-22 09:50Villanueva de la Vera--Garganta de Minchones1
2021-08-27 08:47Hoyorredondo--Escobarejo1
2021-08-27 09:22Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela1
2021-08-27 09:34Santiago del Collado--Laguna de Caballeruelo1
2021-09-13 09:55Cerro del Moral1
2021-09-13 08:35Huertas de Pinar del Rey2
2021-09-10 10:18P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu3
2021-08-28 18:07Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-08-22 08:26Tajo Algarín
2021-08-29 11:00Valdelugueros--Hoces de Valdeteja3
2021-08-28 16:37Redes PNat--Caleao1
2021-09-07 08:51Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche4
2021-09-09 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar2
2021-09-14 09:37Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General2
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina14
2021-08-30 09:59Alía--Sierra de la Palomera5
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo4
2021-08-20 08:59Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro2
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón1
2021-08-27 14:43Hoyos del Espino--Pinares
2021-09-02 17:14Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla
2021-08-29 12:30Navarredonda de Gredos--Valdeascas
2021-09-13 08:00Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor1
2021-08-25 09:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares
2021-09-10 08:46Navarredonda de Gredos--Parador1
2021-09-16 18:10Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla2
2021-09-17 19:08Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Conejeras1
2021-08-30 09:18Sabero--Ruta de las minas2
2021-09-08 13:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-09-04 11:00Glendalough1
2021-08-23 09:33Waterstown Park2
2021-08-30 16:00Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2021-09-16 17:10Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-09-09 10:29Alto Valderaduey--Area general3
2021-09-11 14:01Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda1
2021-08-29 14:20Valderrueda--Vegas del Cea1
2021-08-27 13:39University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2021-08-22 10:15Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-09-04 10:54Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles1
2021-08-19 10:14Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria1
2021-08-21 07:50Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir1
2021-09-05 19:33Ávila--Casino Abulense3
2021-09-17 10:45Lough Neagh Discovery Centre2
2021-08-23 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill1
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma1
2021-09-07 10:20Mirador de las Aguilas1
2021-08-29 08:21Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé1
2021-08-29 09:24Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé2
2021-09-04 17:45Río Grande3
2021-09-04 11:40Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio1
2021-09-16 18:18Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:30Cardaño de Arriba--Pozo de Las Lomas1
2021-09-03 11:00Cabrales--Sotres1
2021-09-11 15:12Portmore Lough RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero1
2021-08-24 11:13Liébana--Valle de Camaleño2
2021-09-09 09:11Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-09-16 08:48Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle de San Juan - zona norte)4
2021-09-12 19:00Embalse de Carboneras (arroyo Navaluenga)1
2021-09-15 09:50Embalse del Burguillo--Presa1
2021-08-26 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)3
2021-09-10 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Pequeña y entorno)2
2021-08-25 07:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General1
2021-09-12 10:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez1
2021-09-15 18:34Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-08-26 10:37Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina2
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool5
2021-08-25 12:34Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno1
2021-09-17 19:00Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno3
2021-09-15 16:18Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-08-21 11:50Roblón de Estalaya y entorno1
2021-08-28 20:03Sierra de San Pablo--Puerto del Robledillo (Baños de la Guarra)4
2021-09-11 15:02Stithians Reservoir2
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-08-27 13:26Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos2
2021-08-23 10:28College Reservoir
2021-09-11 12:53Gillan Creek1
2021-09-16 18:40Embalse de Picadas2
2021-09-13 14:19Penryn River1
2021-09-11 16:06Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar1
2021-08-28 11:00Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-08-25 10:33Embalse de la Jarosa
2021-08-29 12:16Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda3
2021-08-27 14:20Campoo de Suso--Ermita de los Cajigales1
2021-09-12 10:21Quoile Pondage NNR--Castle Island Hide1
2021-09-12 16:15Picón -- ZEC Sierra de Picón2
2021-08-22 09:10Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla2
2021-09-12 12:46Valsaín--Area Recreativa Los Asientos2
2021-08-30 19:09Valsaín--CENEAN2
2021-08-23 17:58Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines1
2021-08-26 23:30Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada1
2021-09-11 08:18Valle de la Barranca2
2021-09-06 07:40Curso Medio Río Guadarrama1
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada1
2021-09-05Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-09-01Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-08-20 11:08Porthpean Shore1
2021-08-24 07:50Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley1
2021-08-21 10:54Monte Hijedo1
2021-09-16 09:45Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva4
2021-09-17 08:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-09-16 10:51Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas3
2021-09-12 10:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2021-08-29 11:58Lozoya--Camino Horizontal1
2021-08-22 20:13Bustarviejo--dehesa del valle2
2021-09-15 16:17Puerto de Canencia2
2021-09-05 08:43Bustarviejo--pinar de la umbría2
2021-09-12 17:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas3
2021-09-04 16:46Canencia--Cº Canencia-Bustarviejo1
2021-09-02 16:38River Nevern Estuary1
2021-08-28 10:00Pegalajar--Peña de los Buitres1
2021-09-17 10:12Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos2
2021-09-13 08:20Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-08-20 10:58Lunada--La Concha3
2021-08-19 08:10Boceguillas--Monte El Santo11
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores1
2021-08-22 18:00Dehesa de Robregordo2
2021-09-11 10:00Granada--Alhambra1
2021-09-12 17:52Granada--Dehesa del Generalife1
2021-08-22 14:00Somosierra--Dehesa3
2021-09-05 08:10Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes1
2021-09-05 09:16Despeñaperros PNat--Área General3
2021-09-03 18:26Despeñaperros PNat--Mirador de los órganos1
2021-08-27 08:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-08-25 12:04PNat Collados del Asón--Área General1
2021-08-31 10:18Villarcayo--Área General2
2021-08-26 19:04Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-09-11 10:30Comarca de Juarros--Salgüero2
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria2
2021-09-12 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-09-05 10:28Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada3
2021-09-11 07:56Rame Head1
2021-09-01 20:00Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada3
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-09-04 18:50Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Oña1
2021-09-11 17:56Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse del Arlanzón2
2021-09-04 06:17Plym Estuary2
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes2
2021-08-20 20:09Balsa de Oteo-Castresana2
2021-09-11 09:20Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores
2021-08-20 14:58Juviles--Fuente Agria2
2021-09-11 10:49Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pico Trigaza2
2021-09-15 13:05Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Puerto del Manquillo5
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN1
2021-09-03 14:32Monte Alén1
2021-08-24 18:09Presa de Valluerca1
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina2
2021-08-26 18:00Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General3
2021-08-24 10:00National Botanic Garden Of Wales1
2021-08-29 10:29Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT2
2021-09-03 14:55Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé1
2021-08-21 13:31Plage de Locquirec1
2021-08-22 10:18Mioma--Área General5
2021-09-04 13:11Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)1
2021-08-25 11:00Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Lagunas de Neila2
2021-09-13 13:20Dartmoor NP--Bellever Forest1
2021-08-23 08:07South Milton Ley2
2021-09-05 10:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--El Chorro2
2021-09-09 12:08Holy Loch
2021-08-24 20:46Montes de Triano
2021-08-27 15:30L'Île-Grande (Enez Veur) (île)1
2021-09-15 11:45Dartmoor NP--New Bridge3
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero4
2021-09-08 16:29Dartmoor NP--Hembury Woods (NT)1
2021-09-11Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR1
2021-08-29 10:21Las Chorreras, Torremocha de Jadraque1
2021-09-16 08:50Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Cerrada de Elías
2021-08-29 19:41Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Río Guadalentín2
2021-09-16 14:30Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-09-10 10:24Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-08-30 10:21La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-08-25 10:44Parke (NT)
2021-09-05 15:15Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra3
2021-09-14 15:19Knockman Wood3
2021-09-11 12:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-09-06 08:30Stover Country Park
2021-09-17 11:11Mungia2
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar4
2021-09-07 10:02Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-08-19 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-08-24 11:36Macdonald Plas Talgarth Estate2
2021-08-29 09:31Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor1
2021-09-17 07:47Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja1
2021-09-06 11:30Cors Dyfi MWT NR3
2021-09-13 08:01Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-08-22 11:28Embalse González-Lacasa2
2021-08-23 10:45Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)1
2021-09-15 09:20Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal
2021-08-22 06:00Zabalain1
2021-09-15 09:55Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala
2021-08-31 19:31Salburua--Área General
2021-09-09 08:59Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-09-11 08:40Urkiola PNat--Urkiola3
2021-08-31 14:20Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Sierra de Segura1
2021-08-19 11:44Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa2
2021-09-05 10:14Urkiola PN--Anboto1
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel2
2021-09-05 08:00Campamento de San Juan
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales2
2021-09-16 07:48Soria--Las Casas3
2021-09-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray4
2021-08-27 07:28Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa6
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo3
2021-08-21 08:03Santa Cruz de Yanguas3
2021-08-26 08:40Izki PN6
2021-09-14 09:35Tardajos de Duero2
2021-09-15 14:30Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:23Gilfach RWT NR1
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)4
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli2
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli4
2021-08-28 08:44Loch Lubnaig1
2021-09-15 16:00Aigas Field Centre (Restricted access)3
2021-08-30 15:00Layna--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-08-30 16:33Priego--Convento San Miguel1
2021-09-05 07:41Oncala--Dehesa2
2021-09-03 09:35Garth Wood
2021-08-28 10:10RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-08-24 08:10Llandrindod Wells Lake Park1
2021-09-02 15:46Entzia
2021-09-07 11:39Talybont reservoir1
2021-09-08 14:00Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-08-27 09:15Buimanco--Ermita de San Fructuoso y entorno2
2021-09-05 13:13Hailey Park1
2021-08-27 07:00Flysch Deba-Zumaia3
2021-09-03 18:10Cothelstone Hill1
2021-08-27 08:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique2
2021-09-02 07:45Matasejún2
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-08-30 14:32Hawkridge Reservoir1
2021-09-10 12:22Lavernock Point1
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs5
2021-09-08 08:05Acrijos5
2021-08-23 09:38Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache2
2021-08-30 19:29Cerro del Socorro
2021-09-17 14:24Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-08 10:15Fuentebella5
2021-09-04 18:55Getaria1
2021-08-30 18:31Campiña Zarautz-Getaria2
2021-09-04 07:47Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR363
2021-09-04 16:05Pagoeta PNat2
2021-08-25 07:22Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-08-26 11:24Laguna Grande de El Tobar2
2021-09-03 11:04Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-08-30 16:48Valle de Valdecabras2
2021-08-26 19:12Torcas de Lagunaseca1
2021-08-22 17:24Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Callejones de Las Majadas1
2021-09-15 10:40The Blorenge1
2021-09-01 15:45Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-08-28 09:01Río Tajo--Embalse de la Chorrera
2021-09-02 12:36Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Rincón de Uña y Escuela de Pesca1
2021-08-30 08:45Barranco del Horcajo
2021-09-02 08:32La Majadilla y Fuente del Prado1
2021-08-23 10:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Embalse de La Toba3
2021-08-31 10:20Ruta Nacimiento río Cuervo
2021-08-29 08:59Donostia--Ametzagaina2
2021-09-14 14:32Donostia--Ulia1
2021-09-17 16:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-09-15 10:17Llanforda Estate3
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-24 18:07Westhay Moor NNR1
2021-08-25 09:03River Morda near Morda2
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-09-05 11:36Peñas de Etxauri APFS1
2021-08-20 07:11Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2021-08-19Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin3
2021-09-12 09:03Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-08-29 11:45Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak2
2021-09-02 13:15Eskrigg LWT NR1
2021-09-10 07:50Craigellachie NNR1
2021-09-15 11:20Ashton Court1
2021-08-21 08:36Balsa de Loza2
2021-08-25 09:00Chew Valley Lake
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete2
2021-09-05 08:19Pilning Wetland2
2021-08-26 07:50La Huérguina--La Berezosa, Trincheras y Pozo Campana5
2021-08-24 10:30La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-14 09:15Greville Smyth Park2
2021-08-25 10:13La Huérguina--La Dehesa y el Rincón2
2021-08-26 19:35La Huérguina--Camino de La Peñuela4
2021-08-31 09:58Forêt de Brocéliande--Tombeau de Merlin1
2021-09-15 12:01Monte Ezkaba-San Cristóbal1
2021-09-03 13:56Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela2
2021-09-02 09:38Stoke Park Estate2
2021-09-09 08:48Belate ZEC-Puerto4
2021-09-17 08:53Crew's Hole Woodland4
2021-08-27 07:21Oldbury Power Station1
2021-09-10 07:35Sierra de Alaitz4
2021-09-02 08:25Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate3
2021-09-12 13:29Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds2
2021-08-28 08:42Domaine de Careil1
2021-09-09 10:10Abernethy Forest1
2021-09-17 10:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve1
2021-08-22 09:31Grasmere
2021-09-04 10:15Venus Pool1
2021-09-06 11:09Newton Park Lake2
2021-09-17 10:46Scone Palace1
2021-09-05 10:39Titterstone Clee Hill1
2021-09-07 11:00Peckforton Hills2
2021-09-05 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park1
2021-09-12 08:09Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-09-15 06:22Wymott Ponds1
2021-09-08 09:34Sierra de Izco1
2021-08-28 09:02Bezas--Laguna de Bezas4
2021-08-30 11:30Myerscough Quarry1
2021-08-31 09:58Roslin Glen5
2021-09-01 19:06Toxside Moss and Tweeddaleburn11
2021-09-15 17:30Báguena--Arguilay2
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port5
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR2
2021-09-07 05:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-09 17:30Embalse de Nagore1
2021-09-06 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo2
2021-09-08 12:02Lindus1
2021-09-12 09:52Laguna de Talayuelas RNat2
2021-08-20 11:58Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs1
2021-09-03 16:30Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves1
2021-08-31 08:30Castlemorton Common2
2021-09-04 15:00The Courts Garden (NT)1
2021-08-28 12:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes1
2021-09-16 18:30Garralda--Area General Norte1
2021-09-13 16:00Dalkeith Country Park2
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park5
2021-08-23 12:57Mirador de Aritztokia1
2021-08-26 07:17RNN du Courant d'Huchet (RNN57)1
2021-09-07 07:00Carey Park1
2021-09-14 13:59Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes3
2021-09-10 09:30Alston Wetland1
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR4
2021-09-13 14:13Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-20 09:11Estuaire du Courant de Contis3
2021-08-31 08:52Lytchett Bay1
2021-09-16 12:37Lytchett Heath2
2021-08-24 09:06Sos del Rey Católico1
2021-09-10 07:35Turlin Moor LNR2
2021-09-05 07:54Lytchett Bay DWT NR2
2021-08-28 08:30Lytchett Bay View LNR2
2021-09-14 09:48Middlewich Canal through Middlewich1
2021-09-10 10:07The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR3
2021-09-10 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)5
2021-08-28 17:35Upton Country Park3
2021-08-24 09:00Poole Harbour1
2021-09-12 08:19Sandbach Flashes1
2021-09-17 07:30University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-09-04 10:14Camp Lane Pits1
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits2
2021-08-31 09:33Horwich Moors1
2021-08-24 20:50Etang de Betton2
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR5
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods2
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI2
2021-08-21 12:43Studland--Redhorn Quay1
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-09-03 09:36Ile de Ré (île)1
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss1
2021-08-20 13:44Erdre--Plaine de Mazerolles1
2021-08-21 09:54Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia
2021-09-12 08:34Dunham Massey (NT)3
2021-08-28 10:02Luscombe Valley NR1
2021-09-10 11:24Dune du Pilat2
2021-08-23 09:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Bosque de Zabaleta
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works3
2021-09-04 08:22Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths3
2021-09-05 10:43Holt Heath NNR3
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss12
2021-08-23 15:10Etang des Maffrais1
2021-08-30 09:02Forêt de Rennes3
2021-08-26 10:38Selva de Irati ZEC--ermita de la Virgen de las Nieves3
2021-09-03 10:10Martin Down NNR (General)1
2021-09-15 10:06Banky Meadow3
2021-08-30 09:28Edmondsham Estate2
2021-09-16 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-09-07 07:45Trafford Centre1
2021-08-21 09:42Zone humide de La Glaume2
2021-09-05 07:30Stour Valley LNR2
2021-09-15 07:57Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-09-07 10:10Trench Wood Worcs WT NR1
2021-08-22 12:47Stretford Meadows1
2021-08-30 10:42Forêt d'Iraty2
2021-08-29 07:45Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR1
2021-09-06 07:59Walkden Gardens1
2021-09-05 17:46St Stephens Castle2
2021-09-09 18:43Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-09-09 08:30Stretford Ees1
2021-09-06 08:13Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-08-23 13:29Redisher Wood LNR1
2021-09-15 15:45Stocks Reservoir2
2021-09-11 08:14Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-09-15 08:17Sale Water Park1
2021-09-16 14:56Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool1
2021-09-04 07:28Mere Farm Quarry1
2021-08-23 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR2
2021-09-15 09:02Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-09-14 08:59Turn Moss Playing Fields2
2021-09-13Elton Reservoir
2021-09-09 07:05Manchester Airport1
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI1
2021-08-21 08:56Astbury Mere Country Park2
2021-08-23 08:06Salvatierra de Esca--Ermita Virgen de la Peña1
2021-08-28 12:09Echo Lodge Meadows WWT NR2
2021-09-09 19:11Capesthorne Hall Pool1
2021-09-08 09:15Chorlton Water Park LNR5
2021-09-16 11:00Clerkington1
2021-09-10 14:23Southern Cemetery2
2021-09-11 08:15Hough End Playing Fields2
2021-08-23 09:00Hondon de las Nieves--Merendero1
2021-09-17 10:02MMU Birley Fields1
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton1
2021-09-13 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2021-09-11 13:42Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2021-09-15 13:51Mockbeggar Gravel Pits
2021-09-01 10:51Waterside to Cheadle Bridge1
2021-08-20 14:50Bruntwood Park1
2021-09-09 14:38Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-08-23 15:40Salisbury Cathedral1
2021-09-04 10:08Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-17 15:37Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries2
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR1
2021-08-31 12:49River Bollin at Mill Lane2
2021-08-27 12:13Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin2
2021-09-16 19:19Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-08-22 06:44Highfield Country Park LNR2
2021-09-17 08:19Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-09-11 07:11Bosley Reservoir1
2021-09-08 17:39Gawsworth Common1
2021-09-02 08:53Gorton Reservoirs1
2021-09-15 10:05Reddish Vale Country Park LNR1
2021-09-12 12:07Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths2
2021-09-07 06:50Poynton (Town)1
2021-09-12 06:14Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-09-11 09:43Teggs Nose Wood1
2021-09-04 10:23Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 12:16Arrow Valley Country Park1
2021-09-16 17:15Edgbaston Reservoir1
2021-09-16 11:49Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook1
2021-09-12 09:00New Forest NP--Bolderwood2
2021-09-04 18:30Plan d'Eau de la Cantache1
2021-09-10 10:09Wildboarclough2
2021-09-12 07:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta2
2021-09-11 08:18Barracas / El Toro--Llano1
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake2
2021-08-20 09:04New Forest NP--Acres Down
2021-09-10 16:15Etherow Country Park1
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland4
2021-08-21 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Sierra de Alano1
2021-09-03 09:10Blithfield Reservoir2
2021-09-15 15:35Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-09-08 08:30Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden2
2021-09-16 09:34Brookbottom Banks1
2021-09-05 06:41Woodseats2
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-08-29 06:45Ludworth Moor2
2021-09-14 13:29New Forest NP--Parkhill Inclosure3
2021-09-10 08:48Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals3
2021-08-26 15:20Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais1
2021-08-29 09:10Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró1
2021-09-11 07:47Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-09-07 10:39Serra de Mariola PNat--Charca EEC Finca Buixcarró3
2021-09-15 13:28Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood3
2021-08-23 14:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Selva de Oza1
2021-09-17 06:59Whiteley Nab1
2021-09-16 08:15Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-08-29 12:00Padfield Water Works2
2021-09-17 01:05Testwood Lakes2
2021-08-28 07:30New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure2
2021-08-29 09:45Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón1
2021-08-31 07:34Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-08-30 06:19Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-09-04 16:45Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan3
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)2
2021-09-17 13:05Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja1
2021-09-10 12:49Lac d'Arlet1
2021-08-24 19:00Lagunas de Rabasa1
2021-08-28 08:35Fortanete2
2021-09-08 10:31Duns Castle Estate1
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part2
2021-09-04 07:30Woodhead Reservoir2
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 11:44Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego1
2021-08-30 11:10Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-11 09:15Serra de Mariola PNat--Creu del Preventori
2021-08-25 11:15Maison du PN de la Vallée d'Aspe1
2021-09-04 19:52Serra Calderona PNat--Área general
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill1
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough5
2021-09-05 07:25Doe Park Reservoir1
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits2
2021-08-21 14:12The Pleasance2
2021-09-04 07:05Castle Farm Recreation Centre2
2021-08-27 08:32Monsal Dale1
2021-08-22 10:19Arguis--Hayedo de Peiró4
2021-08-28 09:55University of Warwick--West Campus Area5
2021-09-13 18:14Benifallim1
2021-09-11 08:55Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR2
2021-09-11 08:25Tutbury Avenue Open Space2
2021-09-12 10:30Highclere Castle2
2021-09-11 08:15Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR3
2021-09-04 09:50Winnall Moors HIWWT NR1
2021-09-13 13:26Stivichall Common LNR2
2021-09-06 12:33Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water1
2021-09-16 18:43Quinton Park1
2021-09-11 08:47Aín / Ahín2
2021-09-16 09:15Guara PNat--Pico del Águila1
2021-08-29 08:16Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2021-08-29 16:27Ventnor Downs2
2021-08-27 10:15Botley Wood1
2021-09-12 18:01Guara PNat--Sagarillo1
2021-09-17 06:31Blenheim Park1
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-09-16 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens2
2021-09-06 07:50Midhope Reservoir1
2021-08-22 13:07Wytham Woods (Permit required)1
2021-09-16 08:56Brandon Reach WWT NR2
2021-09-15 10:27Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-09-12 12:53Dewsbury Country Park2
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits3
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 15:00Piedrafita--Bosque del Betato
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit2
2021-09-11 06:26Port Meadow1
2021-09-04 06:21Burgess Field1
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis4
2021-08-21 18:13Embalse de Búbal1
2021-08-20 16:56St Helens Duver and Millpond1
2021-09-14 19:26Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello2
2021-09-04 12:59River Thames in Oxford1
2021-09-17 07:47Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park2
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes2
2021-09-13 14:30Napton on the Hill (Village)2
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir1
2021-09-07 11:50Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Endcliffe Wood1
2021-08-29 18:14Breary Marsh LNR2
2021-09-05 09:55Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón4
2021-09-15 08:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-08-30 17:30Sydlings Copse2
2021-09-12 10:54Ares del Maestrat--Coll d'Ares1
2021-08-19 10:39Silchester Common1
2021-09-17 09:49Harlow Carr RHS Garden1
2021-09-13 09:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-10 11:04Burnt Common (Hants)2
2021-09-12 06:52The Vyne (NT)3
2021-09-04 06:22Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)2
2021-09-07 10:52Barlow Burn DWT NR2
2021-08-27 10:01Basing Forest2
2021-08-31 08:04Fountains Abbey (NT)1
2021-09-07 09:34St Chad's Water LNR2
2021-09-02 09:30Charnwood Lodge NNR2
2021-09-15 09:27The Mill Field LNR2
2021-09-05 08:37Casbas de Huesca--El Plano1
2021-09-14 06:44Shadwell Farmland
2021-09-08 10:23Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash3
2021-08-20 15:00Anglers Country Park1
2021-09-04 12:15Waterperry Gardens2
2021-09-07 09:00Torla1
2021-08-27 12:38Hedley Hall Woods3
2021-08-24 10:42Selborne Common1
2021-09-05 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-09-04 13:43Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-09-08 12:30Nostell Priory NT2
2021-09-17 14:32Waldridge Fell1
2021-09-12 08:08Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)1
2021-08-20 15:23Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-08-26 08:20Le Pibeste (Agos-Vidalos)1
2021-08-26 14:00Flass Vale LNR
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa1
2021-09-15 09:00Ordesa PN--Senda de los Cazadores
2021-09-04 11:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa4
2021-08-30 08:40Swithland Reservoir2
2021-08-28 08:40Swithland Reservoir--South Section1
2021-09-01 09:45Swithland Reservoir--North Section2
2021-09-15 07:40Aylestone Meadows LNR2
2021-09-05 11:35Desert de les Palmes PNat--Área general1
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir2
2021-09-04 12:15Medmerry RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-09 16:00Bramshill Plantation2
2021-09-02 14:37Jesmond Dene1
2021-09-10 08:57Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 10:31Ordesa PN--Cuello Gordo1
2021-09-12 07:21Selsey Bill1
2021-09-16 18:30Cossington Meadows1
2021-08-19 07:35Nerín2
2021-08-21 09:17Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-09-05 11:28Sidlesham2
2021-09-16 11:00River Thames at Henley-on-Thames1
2021-09-06 09:08Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-09-05 11:22Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm2
2021-09-11 06:30Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon2
2021-09-06 08:15Church Norton1
2021-09-15 08:00Lavell's Lake LNR1
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area4
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour6
2021-09-13 09:04Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-09-13 12:25Warkworth Lane and Ponds1
2021-09-06 09:26Ordesa PN--Cañón de Añisclo3
2021-09-12 09:40La Bastide (Blaignac)2
2021-09-02 11:30Fleet Pond LNR1
2021-09-01 17:42Beceite--Embalse de Pena2
2021-09-07 08:50Wansbeck Estuary2
2021-08-21 11:50Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR2
2021-09-02 10:40Ordesa PN--Valle de Pineta1
2021-09-16 14:30Holywell Pond NR1
2021-09-05 16:57Holme Pierrepont2
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-09-11 10:10Bel4
2021-09-03 10:01Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain4
2021-09-11 11:11Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-09-16 12:54Hankley Common1
2021-09-16 10:02Sherwood Forest NNR--Major Oak1
2021-08-30 07:58Thundry Meadows SWT NR2
2021-08-27 06:51Center Parcs Sherwood Wildlife Hide and Area2
2021-09-15 10:07Black Down (NT)1
2021-09-17 14:18Norton Common1
2021-09-17 06:35Thursley NNR1
2021-09-17 06:58Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-08-30 16:50RNN du Néouvielle (RNN4)1
2021-09-14 09:19Thorpe Marsh YWT NR4
2021-08-20 10:00Tom Burt's Wood / Carver Hill1
2021-09-07 09:45Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-09-14 18:45Little Marlow Gravel Pit2
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve3
2021-08-20 08:08Tattenhoe Valley Park--West2
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland1
2021-09-15 16:53Lodge Lake2
2021-08-27 06:53Enton Lakes1
2021-08-22 10:36Buss's and Hambledon Commons1
2021-09-06 17:00Furzton Lake1
2021-08-22 13:31Coates Common--Lord's Piece2
2021-09-13 07:14Tuesley Farm1
2021-08-24 11:39Charo1
2021-09-04 16:02Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)2
2021-08-24 09:22Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2021-09-09 09:53Broadwater Park1
2021-09-12 13:20Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows2
2021-09-17 10:36Ports de Tortosa i Beseit PNat--Mont Caro3
2021-08-28 08:28The Hurtwood2
2021-09-09 08:42Unstead Water Meadows3
2021-09-10 08:48Willen Lakes1
2021-09-10 07:18Kings Park (Retford)1
2021-09-14 16:31Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake2
2021-08-23 07:22Unstead Sewage Farm1
2021-08-28 09:19Hascombe Hill1
2021-08-22 11:40Three Locks to Rushmere Footpath1
2021-08-31 11:23Chobham Common NNR--South1
2021-09-08 08:31Shalford Water Meadow2
2021-09-15 10:38Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir (Herts section)2
2021-08-28 16:37Stoke Lake2
2021-08-30 12:09Ibón de Plan2
2021-09-06 07:47Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland1
2021-08-22 12:30Rushmere Country Park and NNR1
2021-09-15 11:28College Lake BBOWT NR2
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South3
2021-09-17 07:45Skipwith Common NNR3
2021-09-17 15:40Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-11 10:15Pitstone Hill SSSI3
2021-09-03 09:34Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-09-05 11:43Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-09-11 09:30Incombe Hole2
2021-08-25 14:30Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)1
2021-09-12 16:20Strensall Common2
2021-09-05 11:50Ashridge Estate (NT)2
2021-09-15 07:55Goring Gap6
2021-09-17 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground5
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-09-17 07:55FERA Sand Hutton (Restricted access)8
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-09-16 16:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve3
2021-09-17 06:48Brogborough Hill1
2021-09-16 06:30Heene Cemetery1
2021-09-16 15:09Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood4
2021-08-26 13:01Besthorpe NWT NR1
2021-08-27 17:15Pynesfield North & South Lake1
2021-09-07 09:08South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring1
2021-09-05 10:37Whipsnade Tree Cathedral (NT)1
2021-09-13 18:30Manor Sports Ground1
2021-09-06Dunstable Downs1
2021-09-05 13:00Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR1
2021-09-16 17:14Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-09-16 18:00Stocker's Farm1
2021-08-22 06:25Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake1
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water2
2021-09-12 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate6
2021-09-08 08:03Brooklands Lake1
2021-09-07 06:00Stanwick Lakes1
2021-09-17 06:15Leith Hill1
2021-09-12 10:04Willingham Road (Marton)2
2021-09-13 14:50Croxley Common Moor LNR1
2021-09-15 11:00Warnham LNR1
2021-08-30 10:01Minet Country Park2
2021-09-12 14:21Molesey Heath NR2
2021-08-26 11:00Posets-Maladeta PNat--Valle de Estós1
2021-09-11 07:30Osterley Farmland1
2021-09-01 12:32Box Hill NT1
2021-08-21 07:00Osterley Park and House2
2021-09-09 12:06Ashtead Common NNR1
2021-09-06 18:00Bushy Park1
2021-09-04 07:15Warren Farm (Ealing)3
2021-09-16 10:09Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-05 05:40Long Ditton Recreation Ground2
2021-09-14 16:00Gorhambury Estate1
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury7
2021-09-07 10:28Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-09-12 11:00Chessington Golf Club (Disused golf course)3
2021-09-09 09:27Antiga estació FFCC de Garcia1
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille1
2021-09-17 17:43Ravens Ait1
2021-09-12 14:00Horton Country Park3
2021-09-12 09:53Horsenden Hill1
2021-09-05 18:00Ferry Quay1
2021-08-19 13:54Richmond (LBC District)2
2021-09-17 09:13Kew Royal Botanic Gardens8
2021-08-31 18:03Langley Vale Woods--Container Area1
2021-09-12 12:09Pegsdon Hills and Hoo Bit BCNWT NR1
2021-09-11 11:30Gunnersbury Park1
2021-09-07 08:23Hartsholme Country Park2
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)2
2021-09-16 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side4
2021-09-12 11:30St Ann's Well Gardens1
2021-09-16 18:33Nonsuch Park
2021-09-04 14:27Bossòst--Eth Portilhon1
2021-08-30 16:38Wimbledon Common1
2021-09-08 09:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes2
2021-09-11 08:51Canon's Farm, Banstead2
2021-09-11 07:51North York Moors NP--Staithes1
2021-09-17 12:00London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-09-16 06:30Brent Reservoir1
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-08-29 17:00Morden Park2
2021-08-21 09:40Symondshyde Great Wood4
2021-08-22 08:25Posets-Maladeta PNat--Embalse de Llauset3
2021-09-16 14:06Banstead Woods (WT)1
2021-09-11 09:32River Wandle at Phipps Bridge1
2021-09-11 08:01Morden Hall Park1
2021-09-16 08:01Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR2
2021-09-15 10:03Totteridge Valley6
2021-09-15 09:17Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)1
2021-08-29 14:30Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2021-09-13 07:56Hampstead Cemetery3
2021-08-31 13:43Streatham Cemetery3
2021-08-20 10:29The Grove Park1
2021-09-09 16:42Little Woodcote1
2021-09-13 11:03Grafham Water1
2021-09-07 07:00Kensington Gardens (Kensington)1
2021-09-07 12:00Valley Road Woods and Pond2
2021-08-24 11:34Artiga de Lin2
2021-09-15 07:11Beddington Farmlands1
2021-08-24 08:00Castor Hanglands NNR3
2021-09-02 08:11Sherrardspark Wood LNR1
2021-09-07 09:20Beddington Park2
2021-09-16 15:46Hyde Park
2021-09-15 12:27Sandy--RSPB The Lodge
2021-09-07 19:03Hampstead Heath--Kenwood2
2021-09-17 15:10Tooting Common2
2021-09-16 16:30Hampstead Heath1
2021-09-10 14:48Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-09-01 06:55Sandy Heath--West of the Quarry3
2021-08-31 14:00Highgate Wood2
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits3
2021-08-27 07:25Larkhall Park1
2021-08-22 12:08Mardley Heath LNR1
2021-09-11 17:32Queen's Wood LNR2
2021-08-31 07:35Gordon Square Gardens1
2021-09-02 10:05Little Paxton Pits LNR2
2021-09-04 17:21Bòrdes dera Artiga de Varradòs1
2021-09-10 12:26Tulse Hill (LBC District)1
2021-09-17 06:51Brockwell Park3
2021-09-16 18:35Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-09-06 09:58Parkland Walk LNR1
2021-08-25 06:13Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-17 07:59Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-08-27 16:39South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands2
2021-09-16 09:44British Wildlife Centre
2021-09-04 17:15Lloyd Park (Croydon)3
2021-09-17 07:26Gillespie Park LNR2
2021-09-17 09:41Shawlands Farm
2021-09-08 09:09Finsbury Park1
2021-09-02 12:09Kings Wood (Hamsey Green)1
2021-09-17 08:25Burgess Park2
2021-09-15 17:54Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-09-03 09:43Panshanger Park1
2021-09-14 14:26Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-08-24 14:10Weir Wood Reservoir2
2021-09-07 11:09East End Green Landfill1
2021-08-27 10:47Saut deth Pish1
2021-09-13 11:14South Norwood Country Park1
2021-09-09 09:28Peckham Rye Park1
2021-09-06 10:13Nunhead Cemetery2
2021-09-16 07:02Walthamstow Wetlands6
2021-09-15 10:57Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-08-31 12:32Brockley and Ladywell Cemeteries1
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park1
2021-08-29 14:09Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs
2021-09-11 17:15Cingles de Siurana1
2021-09-11 11:35Waterworks NR1
2021-08-22 09:39Falaise Bénouville2
2021-09-06 13:37Balls Wood2
2021-09-07 06:45Greenwich Park2
2021-09-07 19:01Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-09-12 09:31Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh1
2021-09-01 14:36Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood1
2021-09-15 08:27Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-14 17:14Wanstead Park1
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-09-09 13:27Icknield Way, Therfield2
2021-09-13 14:49Easneye Estate1
2021-08-29 12:11Hawkwood Estate1
2021-09-02 10:11Rye Meads RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-15 14:29Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2021-09-17 15:47Tophill Low NR2
2021-08-21 10:24Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works1
2021-08-29 11:12Willett Memorial Wood1
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-08-28 12:00Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-09-07 17:54Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 05:57Beachy Head Ringing Station1
2021-09-03 08:54Boumort RNC--Herbasavina1
2021-08-24 10:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2021-09-11 12:41Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 16:02Etang du Louroux2
2021-09-15 10:18Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-09-15 09:33Byron's Pool LNR2
2021-08-23 09:02Boumort RNC--Vall de Carreu-Carreu1
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-11 10:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-16 08:21Dunorlan Park3
2021-08-20 07:27Haynes Park1
2021-09-04 13:20Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-09-16 07:59Platford Green
2021-08-21 15:23Bonnett's Wood2
2021-09-12 10:00Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-09-12 08:31Smithy Fen4
2021-09-05 07:31Tylers Common
2021-08-30 10:43ENS de l'Eperon de Murat2
2021-09-05 10:48Wandlebury Country Park1
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park2
2021-09-04 16:30Mardyke Meadows1
2021-09-12 15:11Babraham--Fields North of High Street1
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière4
2021-09-09 07:20Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds1
2021-09-03 10:45Forêt de Bouconne (Pujaudran)2
2021-08-20 16:14Aineto-Tavascan--Fontsernós1
2021-09-05 12:00Flamborough--South Landing LNR1
2021-09-12 13:45Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-08-25 18:01Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-08-20 15:49Beynac-et-Cazenac (ville)2
2021-09-03 09:00Flamborough Head1
2021-08-22 14:03Alt Pirineu PNat--Bosc de Virós1
2021-09-03 11:11Fore Wood RSPB Reserve
2021-09-16 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort2
2021-09-13 11:30Bicknor Wood1
2021-09-11 08:44La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira
2021-09-12 09:23La Seu d'Urgell--Parc del Valira
2021-09-14 14:23Ramier de Lacroix-Falgarde1
2021-09-13 07:52Hastings Country Park LNR1
2021-09-12 07:20Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège7
2021-08-30 15:00Russell Green Gravel Pits
2021-08-27 06:49Zona humida de Les Madrigueres2
2021-08-20 08:39La Brenne--Étang Bénisme
2021-08-20 13:38La Brenne--Étang Renard
2021-09-17 13:20Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 07:57Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park3
2021-08-29 08:21Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 10:55Cavenham Heath NNR2
2021-09-04 15:54Lackford Lakes1
2021-08-27 10:00Foulden Common SSSI1
2021-08-27 10:15Ruisseau du Cazeret (Calmont)1
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR1
2021-08-28 07:09Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-09-05 08:30Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-08-22 12:37Chapelle Saint-Adrien1
2021-08-24 17:06Lynford Stag2
2021-08-29 15:00Uzerche (ville)4
2021-08-31 07:05Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2021-09-15 14:00Lynford Arboretum1
2021-09-16 09:05Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2021-09-17 06:11Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-02 11:20Arger Fen and Spouses Vale NR1
2021-09-04 10:38Westlands County Park1
2021-08-29 15:32Abberton Reservoir2
2021-08-21 10:22Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club3
2021-08-28 14:00Groton Wood SWT NR1
2021-09-12 10:09Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes1
2021-09-12 11:35Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Mirador dels Orris2
2021-08-28 06:20Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota4
2021-09-12 18:00Whitstable Seafront1
2021-08-22 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal2
2021-08-28 10:00Crab and Winkle Way in Whitstable1
2021-09-12 06:11Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece9
2021-09-02 08:24La Palma de Cervello--Passeig del roure1
2021-08-29 14:24Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-09-04 18:41Thompson Common NWT NR3
2021-09-17 13:52Giffords Flash, Shelley
2021-09-12 14:03Sculthorpe Moor NR4
2021-09-13 15:04Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive1
2021-08-25 11:30Wolves Wood RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 14:51Holkham NNR--Wells Woods1
2021-09-09 15:38Flatford Mill1
2021-08-28 20:41Basses de Can Dimoni1
2021-08-27 14:00North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-09-15 10:56Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-09-17 07:24Neatherd Moor1
2021-08-22 11:29Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera3
2021-09-11 06:50Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-08-26 11:00Grove Ferry1
2021-09-12 17:00River Gipping through Bramford1
2021-09-17 18:15Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet2
2021-09-17 11:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)2
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen1
2021-08-23 17:15Chantry Park1
2021-09-06 15:12Belstead Brook Park1
2021-08-25 10:07Poppy's Wood1
2021-09-05 19:55Pujada a Fontalba--Pla de la Monella
2021-09-11 07:21La Sauva Negra
2021-09-17 07:53Gallecs EIN--Area General2
2021-08-26 09:16Holland Haven Country Park1
2021-09-08 10:17Sparham Pools NWT NR3
2021-09-17 17:19Tiffey Trail
2021-09-16 07:05Langdon Cliffs (NT)1
2021-09-06 08:52Minster Pumping Station and Marshes2
2021-09-08 18:50Whitwell Common SSSI2
2021-09-04 09:39Sant Fost de Campsentelles--Turo de Fra Rafel2
2021-09-17 09:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo9
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR3
2021-08-20 08:15Lac de la Roucarié2
2021-09-15 15:55Worth Marshes2
2021-09-08 10:10Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR--Stonelees NR1
2021-09-06 07:32Pegwell Bay County Park2
2021-09-17 06:36Bockhill1
2021-09-07 06:56Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-09-14 06:37The Naze EWT NR3
2021-09-05 17:30La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt
2021-09-04 09:22Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-09-11 08:30Sandwich Bay1
2021-09-05 18:00Hethersett (Village)4
2021-09-06 10:12Margate Cemetery2
2021-08-20 16:30Trimley Marshes SWT NR1
2021-08-20 15:46Kelling Heath2
2021-09-09 12:00Saint-Merd-les-Oussines--Tourbière du Longéroux1
2021-09-09 10:50Riu Ter a Manlleu1
2021-09-04 12:02Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-08-25 13:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)1
2021-08-23 10:03Domaine du Marquenterre--Marcanterra1
2021-09-02 13:08Vilassar de Dalt--Can Boquet3
2021-09-14 19:03Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón2
2021-08-30 17:50Marriotts Way (Drayton to Gunton Lane)1
2021-09-01 13:11Earlham Park1
2021-09-17 12:14University of East Anglia Campus and Broad2
2021-09-11 16:10Buxton Heath SSSI1
2021-09-15 12:36North Foreland1
2021-09-17 10:00La Roca--L'Espinal--Turo dels Castellans1
2021-09-03 09:52Eaton Park3
2021-09-02 08:33Ramsholt1
2021-09-13 16:25Marston Marshes LNR1
2021-09-01 16:35Earlham Road Cemetery1
2021-09-05 06:30Bawdsey Marshes and Quay2
2021-09-03Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-09-12 11:30Norwich Cathedral1
2021-09-05 09:29Pérassay (ville)
2021-09-17 13:01ENS du Marais de Tardinghen--dune et plage du chatelet1
2021-08-19 16:32Whitlingham Country Park2
2021-08-20 17:11Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)
2021-09-17 14:15Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers3
2021-09-12 08:15Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-08-31 08:38Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 10:21Outney Common2
2021-09-13 07:16Sidestrand6
2021-09-06 08:30Snape Maltings2
2021-09-01 09:23Pic Gallinasse2
2021-09-17 14:14Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 08:23Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines2
2021-09-05 08:18Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)
2021-09-04 14:16Sudbourne Marshes3
2021-08-29 09:12Holton Pits2
2021-08-26 16:22Darsham Marshes SWT NR1
2021-08-19 14:59Château de Peyrepertuse1
2021-08-29 08:51Westleton Heath NNR4
2021-09-04 09:19Thorpeness Old Caravan Site1
2021-09-15 08:51Minsmere RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-25 08:21Dunwich Heath3
2021-09-12 13:10Parc du Val Fleury1
2021-09-15 09:50Coulée verte - Suez1
2021-08-29 17:55Hen Reedbeds SWT NR2
2021-09-17 17:12Forêt Domaniale de Guînes4
2021-09-13 09:00Walberswick NNR1
2021-09-03 15:45Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-09-15 09:11Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2021-09-13 17:30Estany de Sils1
2021-08-23 11:00Estany de Banyoles2
2021-09-10 06:50Benacre NNR2
2021-08-23 06:45Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-08-28 12:42Bois des Éboulures (Franconville)3
2021-08-26 17:07Parc de Bagatelle1
2021-09-15 10:58Bois de Boulogne2
2021-08-26 11:01Winterton Dunes NNR1
2021-08-23 09:02Bois de Boulogne--Mare Saint-James1
2021-09-15 17:13Bois de Boulogne--Lac Inférieur (et les deux îles)2
2021-08-23 12:50Corton4
2021-09-04 16:00Great Yarmouth Cemetery1
2021-09-12 18:22Esclet1
2021-08-30 13:00Etang Fleuri (Vert-le-Petit)1
2021-09-06 19:31Sacré-Cœur (La Basilique du Sacré Cœur de Montmartre)1
2021-09-02 09:45Jardin des Plantes1
2021-08-28 14:00Bois de Vincennes1
2021-08-28 14:20Ruisseau de La Graille (Perpezat)2
2021-08-19 10:15Col de Guéry (Perpezat)3
2021-08-27 19:00Lac du Guéry (Mont-Dore)2
2021-09-01 16:30Puy d'Ebert (Rochefort-Montagne)3
2021-09-02 06:53Rabós--La Bassa1
2021-09-13 07:32Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys1
2021-09-04 10:15Puy de l'Aiguillet4
2021-09-17 08:55RNN des Étangs du Romelaëre (RNN168)2
2021-09-12 08:29Parc départemental de la Haute-Île2
2021-08-23 08:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts1
2021-09-13 18:50Etang de Beaubourg2
2021-08-19 18:41Ter Vell1
2021-09-12 11:18Ile de Loisirs de Vaires-Torcy2
2021-09-16 17:40Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2021-09-08 10:01Jablines--base et carrières4
2021-09-02 11:45Prés et marais du Refuge4
2021-09-11 16:54Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)2
2021-09-06 08:29Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud1
2021-09-07 08:32Compiègne (ville)1
2021-09-12 18:09Gravières de Plessis-Brion2
2021-08-21 07:51Koksijde - Doornpanne2
2021-09-05 08:15Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir2
2021-09-07 10:03Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel2
2021-09-01 07:25Prairies de Manicamp1
2021-09-13 11:10Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil1
2021-08-29 15:00ENS du Marais de Bonnance (Templeuve)2
2021-09-13 10:12Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)11
2021-09-06 08:00Lac du Héron9
2021-09-17 13:45Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-09-14 17:08Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise4
2021-09-07 12:42Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)3
2021-08-28 08:22Lac de l’Ailette (Chamouille)2
2021-09-07 13:00ENS de l'Etang Chabaud Latour (Condé-sur-l'Escaut)
2021-09-06 17:45Nazareth - Callemoeie1
2021-09-11 10:28Harchies - Les Marais1
2021-09-16 16:59RNR des Gorges du Gardon (RNR157)2
2021-09-15 16:59Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2021-09-08 08:00RNN des Gorges de l'Ardèche (RNN41)
2021-09-17 17:15Groote Duynen, Kamperland1
2021-08-26 18:30Pont du Gard1
2021-08-19 14:30Col de la Luère2
2021-09-12 18:29Mas de l'Oulivié (Les Baux-de-Provence)2
2021-09-12 09:00Landes de Montagny3
2021-08-29 14:00Pruzilly (ville)1
2021-09-12 10:40Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)2
2021-09-08 13:28Virelles - Lac de Virelles1
2021-09-05 10:20Marais de Simandres2
2021-09-05 08:35Zone humide de la Sauzaye (Chaponnay)2
2021-08-27 11:05Rupelmonde - Polders1
2021-09-09 10:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)5
2021-09-17 10:40Etangs d'Or
2021-09-12 16:34Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)3
2021-09-15 10:05Kruibeke - Polders2
2021-09-15 11:13Parc de Bruxelles--Warandepark1
2021-09-04 06:25Markiezaat--Duintjes
2021-09-05 16:30Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)1
2021-09-17 16:22Etang des Landres (Outines)1
2021-08-31 13:25Hoboken - Hobokense Polder1
2021-09-16 12:09Bruxelles - Cimetiere2
2021-09-08 16:31Ekeren - Grote Put1
2021-09-06 11:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)1
2021-09-11 09:28Grand Étang de Birieux1
2021-09-02 09:23RND de la Dombes
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark2
2021-08-19 07:30Kalmthout - Grenspark - Biezenkuilen4
2021-09-13 08:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Digue de Sainte-Livière1
2021-09-17 11:38Meijendel8
2021-09-04 08:15Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)2
2021-09-16 08:30Meijendel1
2021-09-17 13:39Ganzenhoek1
2021-09-12 13:45Ackerdijkse Plassen3
2021-09-16 11:18Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek4
2021-09-05 16:10Oeverlanden Hollands Diep2
2021-08-19 12:05Polderpark Cronesteyn1
2021-09-05 14:49RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)4
2021-08-29 11:57Zevenhuizerplas -- Populierenbosje1
2021-08-25 09:00Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-09-01 10:58Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase5
2021-09-04 07:45Forêt de Beaulieu--à l'Est de la D22
2021-08-25 09:10Egmond-Binnen--Noordhollands Duinreservaat2
2021-09-02 14:17Het Zwanewater1
2021-09-11 09:18Averbode - Bos & heide1
2021-09-09 12:14Massif de la Sainte-Baume3
2021-09-01 14:47Park Schinkelbos2
2021-09-05 12:04Alphen--Boshoven1
2021-09-17 08:17Retie - Kattesteertvijver20
2021-09-01 17:12Diest - Webbekoms broek5
2021-09-07 14:11Vondelpark1
2021-09-14 09:10Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne2
2021-09-14Amsterdam--Artis1
2021-09-08 11:00Schulensbroek3
2021-09-15 06:55Rhône--Barrage de Lavours5
2021-09-11 19:10Rhône--Barrage de Savières (Chanaz)1
2021-09-08 19:48Gendersche en Heesbeensche Uiterwaard1
2021-09-11 15:08Base de loisirs du Bois Français (Le Versoud)1
2021-09-15 10:40Espace Sports et Nature du Fier1
2021-09-13 14:01Zonhoven - Wijvenheide - Zuid1
2021-08-30 09:35Amelisweerd
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-09-08 08:31Solliès-Pont--La Crau3
2021-08-21 09:15Beukenburg
2021-09-08 12:14Site de suivi de la migration des Rapaces du Défilé de l'Ecluse4
2021-08-27 07:33Lac de Bonlieu1
2021-08-21 08:16Etang de Crosagny2
2021-09-12 16:52Etang des Pesquiers2
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden4
2021-09-08 07:15Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)7
2021-08-22 15:39De Plateaux-Hageven1
2021-09-04 17:56Teppes de Verbois1
2021-08-26 08:10Forêt du Semnoz (Leschaux)1
2021-09-04 06:45Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)1
2021-09-17 11:56Leusden--De Hoge Kleij1
2021-09-10 10:57Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark2
2021-09-06 17:29Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 32
2021-09-12 10:53Leenderbos--Dorven1
2021-09-11 11:30Vallon des Sources4
2021-09-02 09:05Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt1
2021-09-13 07:56Vlagheide2
2021-08-26 07:15Vressels Bos--Hazenputten2
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-09-13 15:39Réserve Naturelle des Douves2
2021-08-29 08:19Réserve naturelle En Bucley18
2021-08-27 08:24Forêt de Veytay2
2021-08-29 07:15Mosbulten5
2021-09-15 15:06Kleine Praambult3
2021-08-25 07:47Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-08-30 07:53Founex1
2021-08-26 07:25Grand Risoux
2021-08-19 09:15Gorges du Verdon--Sentier Blanc-Martel1
2021-08-21 18:14La Sambuy5
2021-09-13 08:17Marais de Sionnet5
2021-09-16 09:26Arkemheense Polder4
2021-09-12 08:24Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden24
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)4
2021-09-04 09:30Brobbelbies1
2021-08-30 10:10Lac de Joux--Tête du Lac2
2021-09-05 08:53Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen3
2021-09-09 09:05Harderbroek2
2021-09-17 14:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)2
2021-09-17 10:53Wageningse Bovenpolder6
2021-09-11 07:10Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff2
2021-09-08 08:27Domaine de Guidou8
2021-09-08 07:06Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée3
2021-09-04 10:57NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan1
2021-09-11 12:00De Groote Peel2
2021-09-17 07:09Le Monêtier-les-Bains (ville)2
2021-09-11 11:49Leuvenumse bos3
2021-08-25 10:21Planken Wambuis3
2021-08-20Le Grand Bargy1
2021-09-07 11:53De Zanding, Otterlo1
2021-08-21 11:25Oosterbeek--Hoog Oorsprong2
2021-09-12 09:55Brunssum--Schutterspark3
2021-09-12 14:16Brunssummerheide2
2021-09-08 12:52Brakkenstein1
2021-09-02 17:43Klose-Groendchen Park3
2021-09-12 16:52Ooijpolder--Stadswaard3
2021-09-07 13:57Teverener Heide (NSG)1
2021-09-11 14:55Ooijpolder--Oude Waal1
2021-09-13 13:54Lac de Flérier1
2021-09-13 16:14Meinerswijk1
2021-09-17 14:58Hautes Fagnes--Signal de Botrange1
2021-09-05 16:21Hoog Soerensche Veld1
2021-08-31 19:19Gebrande Kamp1
2021-09-01 08:09Montauroux--Lac de Saint-Cassien--Réserve Biologique de Fondurane
2021-09-04 16:06Le Creux de Terre5
2021-08-19 12:05Millingerwaard1
2021-08-30 08:31Observatoire Astronomique du Plateau de Calern (CERGA)
2021-09-15 09:33Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)2
2021-09-03 10:42Dreiborner Hochfläche1
2021-08-22 08:53Bois du Bouchet2
2021-09-12 10:27Giethoorn--Bovenwijde1
2021-08-25 16:08Rigoles de Vionnaz2
2021-09-07 09:20Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-09-06 16:11Segelflugplatz Wanlo1
2021-08-20 10:37Netterden - Azewijnsche en Netterdensche Broek1
2021-09-14 15:06Leysin (general area)3
2021-09-09 08:51Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-09 09:07Fanel (general area)3
2021-09-07 08:02Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen4
2021-09-05 18:45Château de Gruyères4
2021-09-06 18:52Lac et tourbière de Lispach5
2021-09-14 15:47Étang des Royes1
2021-09-16 08:30Vieille Thielle4
2021-09-04 09:15Madonna del Pino1
2021-09-11 15:26Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)2
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)2
2021-09-05 07:45Grosses Moos--West (general area)1
2021-09-04 09:45Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil4
2021-09-10 07:00Sallandse Heuvelrug6
2021-09-08 10:40Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat1
2021-08-27 07:31Station du Markstein (Oderen)1
2021-09-04 13:10Grosses Moos--Bir länge Stude1
2021-09-11 16:21Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-08-23 11:25Vecht- en Beneden- Reggegebied2
2021-09-14 08:32Lac de Michelbach8
2021-09-08 16:07Gran Paradiso (area generale)1
2021-09-10 12:40Auried3
2021-08-20 11:04Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2021-09-12 16:00Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)3
2021-08-28 09:32Norg--Langeloërduinen
2021-08-20 14:43Schwartzsee1
2021-08-30 07:03Oberweiher (Carspach)2
2021-09-08 17:38Nordpark / Japanischer Garten, Düsseldorf1
2021-09-12 07:35Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-09-10 09:19Kiesgrube Platten2
2021-09-09 14:21Monte Bellenda - Ventimiglia1
2021-09-11 07:46Maringer Wies (NSG)2
2021-08-28 08:18RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)5
2021-09-05 10:39Sechs-Seen-Platte (gesamt)
2021-09-07 15:40Sella di Fasceo2
2021-09-10 16:45Giardino Naturale LIPU Cuneo1
2021-09-07 17:48Grafenberger Wald und Wildpark Grafenberg2
2021-08-27 13:16Jungferweiher (NSG)1
2021-09-15 17:45Tetti Lupo1
2021-09-14 17:50Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)4
2021-09-12 06:45Erbeskopf2
2021-09-12 09:54Bosco di Sant'Anselmo1
2021-09-11 08:14Wasserscheide Gurnigel (migration)8
2021-09-05 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-09-11 09:50Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-09-10 10:44Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo1
2021-08-31 13:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-09-03 13:37Botanischer Garten, Bonn1
2021-08-24 15:16Oasi di Crava-Morozzo1
2021-09-10 08:00Annaberger Hof2
2021-08-27 12:29Museum Koenig, Bonn1
2021-08-19 12:20Grüne Mitte, Essen1
2021-09-01 08:58Beeder Bruch--Biotop Beeden (NSG)1
2021-09-11 16:39Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn1
2021-09-06 08:33Zentralfriedhof, Bonn2
2021-09-17 16:21Hervester Bruch5
2021-08-24 15:38Südhang Brentjong-Rotafen--Brentjong2
2021-09-12 08:10Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin12
2021-09-04RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)
2021-09-14 10:06RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Mittlere Au6
2021-08-21 10:50RNN de Petite Camague (RNN60)--Le Petit Rhin1
2021-09-12 17:18Hollenrain7
2021-09-08 12:13Chlusberg4
2021-09-12 07:33Rhin--Barrage de Kembs1
2021-09-05 11:02Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-08-21 07:34RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)5
2021-09-04 08:48Kasseler Heide3
2021-09-03 08:40Reinacherheide3
2021-08-20 09:08ZOOM Erlebniswelt1
2021-09-05 10:49Rhin--Île du Rhin (Vogelgrun)3
2021-08-21 08:35Flugplatz Bremgarten2
2021-08-29 08:59Rogaland Arboret1
2021-09-14 12:26Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst2
2021-09-17 09:39Altrhein Whylen4
2021-08-23 10:00Camping Jungfrau2
2021-08-21 01:03Freiburger Rieselfeld1
2021-09-10 09:40Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)7
2021-08-25 11:00Wengen (village)1
2021-09-07 08:40Friedhof Lütgendortmund2
2021-09-08 08:20Capo Mele - Andora1
2021-09-06 12:40Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2021-09-07 17:48An der Panne (NSG)1
2021-09-12 07:24Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen3
2021-09-09 07:00Schrattenfluh
2021-09-04 06:34Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund3
2021-09-15 17:21Heuweiler1
2021-09-16 11:40Rombergpark, Dortmund4
2021-08-29 07:21Ruhrsteilhänge Hohensyburg (NSG)--Boelsberg1
2021-09-04 16:00Brucher Talsperre1
2021-09-05 09:25Gut Niederhofen, Dortmund7
2021-09-05 08:43Wiesen am Hirtenborn (NSG)4
2021-08-21 15:05Feldberg1
2021-08-21 11:18Genkeltalsperre3
2021-09-06 19:00Lanstroper See (NSG)1
2021-08-31 13:54Stagno di Platamona1
2021-09-09 16:15Fuelbecker Talsperre2
2021-08-26 16:15Fürwigge-Talsperre1
2021-09-16 11:00Stagno di S'Ena Arrubia2
2021-09-01 12:50Dreifelder Weiher (NSG)2
2021-09-11 12:59Lippeaue von Stockum bis Werne (NSG)5
2021-09-10 09:30Wilhelmshöhe, Fröndenberg9
2021-09-16 11:58Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-09-12 09:23Klingnauer Stausee
2021-09-13 08:59Luzern--Ufschötti4
2021-09-06 17:32Ehemaliger Radbodsee und alte Lippe (NSG)3
2021-09-06 08:00Triberger Wasserfälle6
2021-09-12 11:23RNN du Delta de la Sauer (RNN135)--Embouchure de la Sauer1
2021-08-25 10:57Friedrich-Ebert-Park, Hamm2
2021-09-13 09:30Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-09-04 15:25Emsaue Pöhlen1
2021-09-09 17:50Stille Reuss1
2021-09-12 09:35Flachsee1
2021-09-03 09:30Parco Nazionale della Val Grande (area generale)1
2021-09-14 07:19Heiden und Magerrasen bei Trupbach (NSG)8
2021-08-25 08:03Maschwander Allmend1
2021-09-06 07:23Recker Moor2
2021-08-21 10:12Bosco Gurin1
2021-08-26 07:38Arona Lido1
2021-09-09 18:11Panzerwiese, Siegen3
2021-08-30 06:39Foce del Coghinas1
2021-09-12 09:45Kalksteinbrüche Rosengarten (NSG)4
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera2
2021-09-04 09:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)3
2021-09-04 11:30Uetliberg2
2021-09-11 07:54Neeracherried
2021-09-14 17:30Katzensee1
2021-09-11 15:10Allmend Chatzensee2
2021-09-10 17:00Limmat Vogelinsel2
2021-08-29 18:08Käferberg1
2021-08-31 18:00Schlosspark Biebrich1
2021-09-17 10:30Renaturierung Seebach11
2021-09-07 07:34Zürich--Platzspitz2
2021-09-06 15:59Bachenbülacher Allmend1
2021-08-19 15:34Zürichberg2
2021-09-10 09:48Sant'Antonino (Sant'Antulinu di Balagna) (ville)1
2021-09-15 10:55Riedseen
2021-08-25 09:46Arnetta--Fitodepurazione1
2021-09-13 17:35Schwenninger Moos (NSG)3
2021-09-03 09:24Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)8
2021-08-26 08:36Schaffhauser Randen--Hagenturm2
2021-09-14 07:45Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'1
2021-08-20 08:00Heiligensteiner Teiche1
2021-09-14 08:30Ruinsberg1
2021-09-12 17:07Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet
2021-08-28 09:30Wolfbüel1
2021-08-20 08:21Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-09-13 07:25Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)3
2021-09-13 17:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn2
2021-09-04 12:14Hevetal bei Neuhaus5
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia1
2021-09-02 11:31Delta della Maggia (general area)1
2021-08-30 18:00Wellbachtal bei Eppstein (NSG)1
2021-09-17 15:23Wagbachniederung (NSG)4
2021-09-17 18:38Saalbachniederung1
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-08-19 13:16Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2021-09-01 16:56Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa2
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa2
2021-08-30 16:17Monte Limbara3
2021-09-11 12:06Frauwinkel--Inner Sack
2021-09-11 07:45Hegmatten gesamt2
2021-09-06 06:48Belvédère de Pasciolo7
2021-09-13 08:34D69 entre Vivario et Col de Sorba
2021-09-11 10:33Jona Stampf
2021-09-04 15:11Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo1
2021-09-12 10:36Fischkinderstube Edingen1
2021-09-06 08:53Col de Sorba2
2021-09-12 09:37Nuolener Ried
2021-09-01 07:06Flughafen Frankfurt2
2021-09-16 15:23Col de Bavella / Notre-Dame-des-Neiges2
2021-08-31 15:09Handschuhsheimer Feld, Heidelberg2
2021-09-05 07:04Röllbachtal bei Usingen (NSG)5
2021-09-12 12:20Lago di Luzzone3
2021-09-17 18:35Wilhelminenplatz/-straße, Darmstadt2
2021-08-25 07:00Hölzle Weitingen2
2021-09-13 09:50Parco delle Cave2
2021-09-07 13:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)2
2021-09-14 19:25Buschhagen-Niederung, Nordteil1
2021-09-12 13:23Kaltbrunner Ried
2021-09-06 19:00Alter Flugplatz Bonames1
2021-08-19 10:21Laghetto di Basiglio2
2021-09-13 19:34Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)2
2021-08-19 09:34Oasi di Lacchiarella4
2021-09-10 15:00Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt am Main2
2021-08-26 12:26Stadtwald Oldenburg1
2021-08-31 14:00Bornheimer Hang, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-08-22 16:27Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main3
2021-08-21 18:30Lohrberg/Heiligenstock (Streuobstwiesen)1
2021-09-17 10:46Mindelsee (gesamt)
2021-09-17 07:00Parco della Vettabbia4
2021-09-03 12:11Berger Rücken--Nordhang1
2021-09-17 09:30Parco Gino Cassinis5
2021-08-27 11:00Cascina Cantalupo1
2021-09-04 08:58Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-09-17 10:41Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-09-16 07:21Oberes Steinach (NSG)1
2021-08-25 16:36Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen1
2021-09-14 15:52Bühler Tal und Unterer Bürg (NSG)4
2021-09-11 16:39Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2021-09-16 17:40Holter Wald (NSG)3
2021-09-11 09:33Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (NSG)1
2021-08-31 16:00Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)1
2021-08-29 14:47Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2021-09-12 17:08Girenmoos1
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)3
2021-08-22 10:25Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee2
2021-08-21 14:15Hasbruch1
2021-08-28 09:29Baumbachsee1
2021-09-12 07:15Capo Figari2
2021-08-28 17:30Emma-Süd (HE)2
2021-09-12 12:08Karlshöhe, Stuttgart1
2021-08-21 10:33Gamsalp1
2021-08-20 12:19Mittlerer Schlossgarten, Stuttgart1
2021-09-12 10:40Monte Resegone1
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg22
2021-09-12 14:08Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee10
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-09-07 17:38Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)4
2021-09-10 11:59Blåbjerg Kitplantage1
2021-09-17 17:30Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)2
2021-09-16 18:08Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim5
2021-08-30 09:13Siechenstuden1
2021-09-12 08:40Strandbad Eriskirch4
2021-09-12 10:00Wallanlagen und Stadtgraben1
2021-08-30 07:55Moorwiesen Cuxhaven1
2021-08-31 08:57Werderinsel3
2021-08-29 12:14Neue Weser (NSG)3
2021-09-14 09:45Wald und Feldflur, Bad Zwesten2
2021-08-23 12:35Vognsbølparken4
2021-08-23 13:26Rhododendron-Park1
2021-09-12 09:29Sodenstich (NSG)1
2021-08-29 08:36Sandvigsbakken1
2021-09-11 08:21Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-09-17 12:59Ebnisee4
2021-09-03 14:39Davoser See1
2021-08-20 08:15Kurpark Bad Pyrmont2
2021-09-12 16:18Kleines Lautertal (NSG)1
2021-09-16 11:17Bocca di Serchio1
2021-08-22 16:30Kongens Mose, Løgumkloster1
2021-08-31 09:11Draved Skov4
2021-09-09 12:38Gudefeuchtwiesen1
2021-08-19 09:53Großer Kiessee, Braach2
2021-09-06 09:24Polstermähder (NSG)1
2021-09-09 11:19Im Sand bei Rotenburg (NSG)2
2021-09-05 18:19Kardorfer Stausee2
2021-09-09 09:42Fuldaaue Bebra1
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)3
2021-09-10 12:28Herrenhäuser Gärten, Hannover1
2021-09-10 08:01Georgengarten Hannover2
2021-09-10 06:46Welfengarten Hannover1
2021-08-30 07:28Stadtfriedhof, Göttingen1
2021-09-10 12:41Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)2
2021-09-04 07:18Göttinger Kiessee5
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)6
2021-09-10 11:51Fetzer Seen--Beobachtungsturm2
2021-09-10 11:13Fuchswinkel4
2021-09-01 12:56Schwalbenufer Bergrheinfeld1
2021-09-15 07:58Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-09-03 11:00Fährmannsand2
2021-08-23 12:48Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-09-13 12:10Wasservogelreservat Northeimer Seenplatte (NSG)6
2021-09-12 10:40Ringgauer Hochfläche4
2021-09-13 10:28Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)3
2021-09-09 07:05Kerstlingeröder Feld3
2021-09-17 08:28Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-09-10 08:18Baggersee Schweinfurt1
2021-09-01 14:15Pytodde1
2021-08-28 17:09Roikier See2
2021-09-04 08:22Pietzmoor3
2021-08-28 10:21Kongens Kær wetlands1
2021-09-03 17:57Lüneburger Heide--Totengrund7
2021-09-15 16:39Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof1
2021-08-23 23:08Außenmühlenteich, Harburg1
2021-09-17 23:50Parco Regionale della Maremma
2021-09-07 08:34Riserva Statale Cornocchia2
2021-08-30 06:56Stadtpark1
2021-09-10 15:27Lago di Cavèdine2
2021-08-19 10:00Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main4
2021-09-11 16:35Laguna di Orbetello, Oasi WWF (9:30-13:30, wkends only, 1 Sept.-1 May)1
2021-09-12 09:40Bosco di Patanella4
2021-09-09 07:12Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-09-17 10:48Kleiner Wagenberg (NSG)1
2021-09-12 19:36Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-09-15 10:35Burgberg mit Baldrichstein und Kräuterwiese (NSG)2
2021-09-16 11:14Reinhardsberg, Friedrichroda4
2021-08-25 11:23Zugspitze1
2021-09-02 14:48Lechauen bei Thierhaupten3
2021-08-29 10:08Ry1
2021-09-12 10:59Talsperre Schmalwasser3
2021-08-25 18:06Staffelbacher Baggersee1
2021-09-11 08:27Lago di Burano1
2021-09-04 08:55Klärteiche Mittelstetten West1
2021-09-11 15:11Lago di Monaciano1
2021-09-10 09:49Herzogenaurach1
2021-09-12 12:49Schnödhofer Seen2
2021-09-02 09:29Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-08-24 17:00Biotopo Paludi di Sternigo2
2021-09-04 09:55Hainpark (Theresienhain / Luisenhain), Bamberg1
2021-08-21 06:44Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-09-08 08:07Ammersee--Eching (Ufer)1
2021-09-06 09:40Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)2
2021-08-24 11:00Murnauer Moos5
2021-09-11 15:40Baggersee Porzner-Ebing3
2021-09-16 09:14Ampermoos (NSG)6
2021-09-11 16:27Sandgrube Zapfendorf1
2021-08-25 18:50Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza1
2021-09-04 13:45Kleiner Angersee1
2021-09-05 15:24Waldgebiet zwischen Inning und Mauern3
2021-09-09 16:18Sacker Schnepfensumpf1
2021-09-14 08:47Bucher Landgraben, Fürth1
2021-08-22 11:10Exerzierplatz (NSG)1
2021-08-23 06:45Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-09-15 07:45Sogna1
2021-09-10 14:09Valle dell'Inferno e Bandella2
2021-08-30 16:59Germeringer See1
2021-09-07 07:35Parco Urbano Bassani5
2021-09-17 15:39Moosschwaige1
2021-09-11 12:37Aubinger Lohe2
2021-08-31 07:15Wasserturm Aubing1
2021-09-10 10:46Egå Engsø1
2021-09-10 08:30Odense Markerne1
2021-09-16 13:04Swarovski Optik1
2021-09-13 15:05Syddansk Universitet1
2021-09-16 14:51Åmosen ved Ollerup1
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno11
2021-08-23 11:25Lille Vildmose - De vandfyldte gravebaner3
2021-08-30 13:16Plose1
2021-09-06 09:06Carl-Orff-Bogen-Park, München2
2021-09-17 16:04Poschinger Weiher1
2021-08-21Altstadt Weimar1
2021-08-22 11:30Park an der Ilm, Weimar1
2021-08-29 11:46Amperauen bei Palzing2
2021-09-13 17:02Lago di Bracciano--Anguillara2
2021-09-12 10:22Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-09-02 08:28Oasi LIPU Castel di Guido1
2021-09-07 12:32Ammerbacher Oberweg, Jena1
2021-09-11 10:54Spitzenberg-Schießplatz Rothenstein-Borntal (NSG)2
2021-09-05 07:08Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-09-16 11:14Naturpark Weltenburger Enge3
2021-08-25 11:00Egglburger See (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-09-07 17:15Po di Goro--Ca' Vendramin e Santa Giustina2
2021-09-04 07:08Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili4
2021-08-25 07:07Villa Ada3
2021-09-12 18:16Winzerer Höhe1
2021-09-12 08:54Vammen1
2021-09-14 08:37Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil2
2021-09-08 15:30Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)1
2021-09-15 10:12Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)3
2021-08-29 08:45Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Nordteil3
2021-09-04 06:55Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs6
2021-09-06 15:03Syrau-Kauschwitzer Heide (NSG)1
2021-09-12 11:05Kiesgrube Burgliebenau1
2021-09-14 13:41Pfatterer Au (NSG)1
2021-09-04 09:03Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht1
2021-08-21 15:20Gmünder Au (NSG)2
2021-08-23 10:30Triungsvann (Oslo)1
2021-09-04 13:11stakeout Adlerbussard, Pegau (2021)1
2021-09-10 07:45Eixendorfer See3
2021-08-25 17:52Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing1
2021-09-09 10:25Lathusåsen nord1
2021-09-13 14:07Bogstadvannet--Tangen1
2021-09-05 10:40Lachen an der Waldspitze2
2021-09-03 08:09BNW Teich6
2021-09-12 09:36Werbeliner See2
2021-08-31 17:48Volkspark Kleinzschocher, Leipzig1
2021-09-05 08:23Sognsvann3
2021-08-28 11:02Haselbacher See (SN)
2021-08-28 07:20Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby3
2021-09-10 17:20Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)2
2021-09-15 13:20Maridalsvannet1
2021-09-08 09:16An der Märchenwiese, Leipzig1
2021-09-15 17:29Erholungspark Lößnig-Dölitz, Leipzig1
2021-09-17 09:00Mellomkollen3
2021-09-04 10:40Østensjøvannet1
2021-09-17 11:46Maridalen--Movassbekken1
2021-09-03 00:00Ostfriedhof, Leipzig4
2021-09-07 08:15Oranienbaumer Heide (NSG)5
2021-08-31 18:09Øra NR--Pernes kyststi og speiderhytter1
2021-09-01 14:40Jezero Medard1
2021-09-03 07:00Foce del Platani2
2021-08-20 07:18Bøtø Nor1
2021-09-15 10:15Lillomarka--uspesifisert1
2021-09-12 07:26Hakadal--Hellerud2
2021-09-05 15:32Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-09-08 11:01Hakadal--Kirkebyenga1
2021-09-02 10:00Smolnická výsypka1
2021-09-05 11:49Kapuzinerberg2
2021-09-04 12:45Schloss Hellbrunn1
2021-08-30 11:36Burg Stuer1
2021-08-29 11:35Dolní hornometelský rybník2
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche3
2021-09-05 11:10Křakovský rybník2
2021-09-07 09:08San Pietro della Ienca5
2021-09-05 09:15Tuněchodský rybník2
2021-09-16 12:00Nordre Øyeren NR--Snekkervika1
2021-09-04 13:17Fonte Cerreto4
2021-09-05 07:25Jivjanské rybníky5
2021-08-24 13:23Belziger Landschaftswiesen1
2021-09-05 07:08Campo Imperatore5
2021-09-01 10:38Borecké rybníky2
2021-09-04 15:11Stausee Reißeck1
2021-09-11 15:04Strengsee4
2021-09-08 17:19Riserva Naturale della Valle Cavanata1
2021-09-04 10:50Touškovský rybník4
2021-08-27 15:53Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona1
2021-09-04 09:45Přehýšovský rybník2
2021-08-20 09:24Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune2
2021-08-30 11:13Piran1
2021-09-11 09:23valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal
2021-08-28 11:10Mantov--Metálka4
2021-09-16 16:12Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-09-15 09:00PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-09-14 06:45Ganløse Ore5
2021-09-17 06:45Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø7
2021-09-17 14:03Præstesø1
2021-09-15 14:07Palud Bird Reserve2
2021-09-16 12:25Linumer Teiche3
2021-08-30 09:00Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne1
2021-09-08 08:45Camp Gabrje1
2021-09-08 07:05Sjælsø Vest1
2021-09-08 08:15Škocjanski zatok2
2021-08-28 10:30Brič - Kucibreg road4
2021-09-13 11:21Bayerischer Wald (Nationalpark)--Tierfreigelände1
2021-09-17 11:13Pfefferfließ2
2021-08-20 07:57Nivå Golf2
2021-09-15 13:32Plzeň--Doubravka - Lávka u Jiřího2
2021-09-02 10:30Frederiksberg Have3
2021-09-01 13:03Vestre Kirkegård, København3
2021-09-09 06:48Kamenjak
2021-09-12 17:16Kněžické rybníky1
2021-08-24 11:25Sv. Kvirik Church, Koper5
2021-09-05 10:07Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)2
2021-09-12 13:27VN Klabava2
2021-09-06 12:15Grunewald--Krumme Lanke4
2021-09-06 08:45Buschgraben Mauerweg3
2021-09-05 17:13Grunewald--Sandgrube im Jagen des Grunewaldes (NSG)1
2021-09-06 07:35Teltowkanalweg2
2021-09-16 14:56Domäne Dahlem1
2021-08-29 11:08Greenwichpromenade, Tegel3
2021-09-02 08:30Friedhof Steglitz4
2021-08-19 11:48NP Šumava--Boubínský prales (restricted access)1
2021-09-06 14:46Vintgar Gorge1
2021-09-12 10:00Tempelhofer Feld2
2021-09-13 17:01Bled1
2021-09-03 09:40Ev. St. Petri-Friedhof und Georgen-Parochial-Friedhof II5
2021-08-21 09:50Učka park prirode1
2021-09-06 11:40Lenešický rybník1
2021-09-17 11:32Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2021-09-12 06:55Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-09-17 07:39Moorlinse Buch1
2021-09-01 17:05Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden1
2021-09-06 10:04Schönower Heide1
2021-08-27 13:51Liepnitzsee2
2021-08-21 08:27Bürgerheide Finsterwalde2
2021-09-04 17:14Großer Garten
2021-09-06 14:20Dresdener Heller1
2021-08-21 16:35Radeburger Stausee1
2021-08-21 13:00Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)1
2021-09-04 11:06Loděnice1
2021-08-21 10:32Dresdner Heide--Hofewiese1
2021-09-11 13:29Lake Cerknica1
2021-09-03 13:45Wernsdorfer See (NSG)2
2021-09-04 08:19Turyňský rybník1
2021-09-05 09:27Otok Plavnik6
2021-08-30 08:50Hraše Pools1
2021-09-12 10:04Lipno nad Vltavou3
2021-09-12 08:27Ponikve--Krk7
2021-09-12 07:12Ljubljansko barje, Ig7
2021-09-05 10:16Vlhlavský rybník1
2021-09-05 17:34Rauenstein3
2021-09-06 14:40Sächsische Schweiz--Basteigebiet1
2021-09-01 17:30Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Barzlin4
2021-09-09 07:36Knížecí rybník, Sedlec1
2021-09-04 18:49Der Gohrisch4
2021-09-02 09:22Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)4
2021-09-08 07:18Řevnice-V Tůních1
2021-09-04 09:22Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky2
2021-09-05 12:36Rybník Motovidlo1
2021-09-11 07:44Teichgebiet Biehla-Weißig (NSG) (gesamt)4
2021-09-14 10:35Stockamöllan2
2021-09-03 10:30Baška area--Krk1
2021-08-31 12:00Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Hochwald2
2021-09-12 10:05Revingefältet--Stensoffa1
2021-09-13 07:19Rybník Kumšík1
2021-09-01 08:51Pastvina u Křepenic1
2021-08-29 07:31Deutschbaselitzer Großteich1
2021-09-09 10:30PR Vrbenské rybníky2
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar3
2021-09-15 18:49České Budějovice--Pole a golfové hřiště1
2021-09-14 10:18Krankesjön--Almentornet
2021-09-10 10:06Rybník Musík2
2021-09-12 15:10Pískovna Dobříň1
2021-09-03 18:08Praha--Břevnovský klášter1
2021-09-17 17:59Kocanda, Dolany nad Vltavou1
2021-09-05 06:54Rybník Bobrník1
2021-09-17 17:12Měchenice - obec1
2021-09-15 17:26Pastviny a pole jižně od Měchenic1
2021-09-07 18:01Praha--PP Petřín5
2021-09-12 11:10Praha--Zoo1
2021-09-05 14:30Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)
2021-08-30 11:56Praha--Vrchlického sady1
2021-09-04 12:05Glinziger Teich- und Wiesengebiet (NSG)1
2021-09-13 17:26Pískovna Újezdec3
2021-09-14 17:12Praha--Reitknechtka3
2021-09-16 15:30Praha--Kunratický les3
2021-08-28 12:20Pískovny Baraba2
2021-08-26 10:08NP Sjeverni Velebit2
2021-09-17 06:59Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky5
2021-09-09 11:58Průhonice--Průhonický park2
2021-09-02 17:00Bošilecký rybník4
2021-09-06 17:09Eichenpark, Cottbus1
2021-09-01 08:34Praha--Slatina1
2021-09-12 16:39Praha--PR V pískovně2
2021-09-12 08:49Ptačí park Mnišské louky2
2021-09-07 07:57Praha--Bažantnice Satalice a obora Vinoř1
2021-08-19 10:39NPR Velký a Malý Tisý1
2021-09-17 07:22Praha--PP Lítožnice3
2021-09-09 16:16CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník1
2021-09-02 10:32Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)2
2021-08-19 09:20Rybník Rožmberk1
2021-09-11 14:10CHKO Lužické hory--PR Klíč7
2021-09-07 17:56Zalog3
2021-09-02 15:57Úvaly--lesopark Vinice2
2021-08-28 06:50Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň4
2021-09-12 15:16CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero2
2021-09-12 15:47Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna2
2021-09-12 12:06Valtinovské rybníky3
2021-09-08 15:32CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá1
2021-09-04 09:00Krka valley2
2021-08-28 07:23Świnoujście--Pola Refulacyjne (refulat)
2021-09-17 14:50Sophienthaler Polder1
2021-09-11 14:10NPP Hrabanovská černava7
2021-08-27 17:26Markvartický rybník1
2021-09-05 12:41PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2021-09-01 11:00Łęknica--Park Mużakowski1
2021-09-17 16:09Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka2
2021-09-13 09:13Kopánka, Zvířetice5
2021-08-24 09:00Paklenica National Park1
2021-09-05 09:05Pískovna Václavice5
2021-09-06 06:00Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane1
2021-09-15 15:16Kosořický rybník2
2021-09-14 17:13Odkaliště Dobrovice1
2021-08-29 13:45Rybník Pátek, Buda1
2021-09-12 15:16Velký záhumenní rybník1
2021-09-16 15:32Rybník Vražda2
2021-09-14 14:00Nový rybník, Kněžmost1
2021-09-02 11:32Store Mosse NP--Fågeltornet4
2021-09-15 12:25Rybník Brodek1
2021-09-01 10:50Store Mosse NP--Kävsjön2
2021-09-12 11:23CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-09-13 07:45Plitvice Lakes National Park3
2021-09-13 16:50Sedlo Rašovka1
2021-08-26 15:58CHKO Český ráj--rybníky u Žďáru2
2021-09-14 17:30CHKO Jizerské hory--Větrov-Zátiší-U Dvora1
2021-09-09 18:49CHKO Český ráj--PR Hruboskalsko5
2021-08-30 12:13CHKO Český ráj--Sedmihorské mokřady1
2021-09-07 18:38Rybník Dolní Kladiny2
2021-08-31 16:19Jovsi2
2021-09-12 06:57Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2021-08-28 14:40Crna Mlaka1
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník3
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav3
2021-09-16 09:30Retencija Blato--Zagreb2
2021-09-12 14:45Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower2
2021-09-11 09:22Sopřečský rybník1
2021-09-06 10:02Park Maksimir--Zagreb1
2021-08-29 16:24Savica lakes--Zagreb2
2021-09-08 10:23Savski nasip--Poloj2
2021-09-11 09:51NPR Bohdanečský rybník1
2021-09-06 10:48Hartberger Gmoos1
2021-08-22 12:25NP Podyjí--general area1
2021-09-04 12:10Zielona Góra--Las-Południowy-Wschód3
2021-09-11 10:30Naturpark Hohe Wand4
2021-09-04 08:52Krkonošský NP--Sněžka1
2021-09-02 08:47Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari1
2021-09-10 08:15Marjan4
2021-08-23 08:48NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště1
2021-09-01 09:47Hrubá luka1
2021-09-01 12:06Vlčkovický rybník1
2021-09-10 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe3
2021-08-23 13:16PP Načeratický kopec6
2021-09-03 07:37Dźwirzyno beach2
2021-09-01 17:23Jaroměřský rybník1
2021-09-12 10:34Ptačí park Josefovské louky3
2021-09-02 06:15Parco della Murgia Materana1
2021-09-07 10:37PP Tuří rybník5
2021-09-12 10:00Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-09-11 06:58VN Rozkoš9
2021-08-19 06:56Rybník Rzovák2
2021-09-11 11:38Laxenburger Schlosspark1
2021-08-28 09:56Údolí řeky Metuje pod Novým Městem nad Metují1
2021-09-06 06:35Skládka odpadu Křovice1
2021-09-12 12:50Kuřimské Jestřabí2
2021-09-11 12:54Marina Prelog i Dravski otoci
2021-08-30 09:51Lobau--Panozzalacke2
2021-08-25 12:42Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Lobau2
2021-08-22 05:59Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser6
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM I--Drnholec5
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí5
2021-09-03 11:00PP Lonjsko polje--Đol2
2021-09-12 09:27Brno--Zoo
2021-08-21 08:42Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch5
2021-09-13 09:00Brno--Okolí letiště Medlánky1
2021-08-30 08:46Brno--Svratka Jundrov1
2021-09-05 09:30Nový rybník, Opatov1
2021-08-30 09:30Brno--Svratka u Riviery
2021-09-15 08:22CHKO Orlické hory--Orlické Záhoří1
2021-08-24 09:58Brno--Technologický Park1
2021-08-29 11:22Brno--Björnsonův sad1
2021-09-12 10:52Obra River Flood Plain
2021-09-04 11:09Nový rybník, Mikulov3
2021-09-12 11:22Brno--Lesná2
2021-09-14 10:22VDNM III--Strachotínské schody1
2021-09-13 08:11NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt4
2021-09-15 06:45Poldr Žichlínek2
2021-09-15 08:57Mohyla míru a okolí4
2021-09-12 08:24Rybník Olšovec2
2021-09-09 07:17Plivina Jezera3
2021-09-15 11:03Devínske jazero2
2021-09-07 15:28Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-09-04 07:44Tadten Dammweg1
2021-09-10 18:17Strykowskie Lake (Jezioro Strykowskie)
2021-09-13 16:49Leštinské tůně2
2021-09-05 07:11Podmáčené louky, Lukavice1
2021-09-10 07:23Doubravický rybník9
2021-09-14 15:28Podhradský rybník, Plumlov1
2021-08-19 09:52Pougarje
2021-09-11 12:44Rybníček1
2021-09-14 17:45Prostějov - město1
2021-08-23 13:25Dobromilické rybníky1
2021-09-05 15:17VN Čelčice1
2021-09-02 09:26Grzybno Fishponds2
2021-09-03 16:43pole, Hrubčice2
2021-08-27 17:57Odkaliště Vrbátky2
2021-09-03 17:54Rybníky u Zlaté farmy Štětovice1
2021-09-11 06:13CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo8
2021-09-02 13:33pole, Měrovice nad Hanou3
2021-09-04 09:39Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-08-29 07:59CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero1
2021-08-28 07:26Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds2
2021-08-21 18:04Tovačov--bažantnice1
2021-08-20 11:53Tovačov--Rybník Náklo1
2021-09-04 08:05Hutovo Blato2
2021-09-15 16:12Poznań--Park Adama Wodziczki2
2021-09-15 16:50Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-09-10 06:58Černovírské slatiniště4
2021-09-05 10:58Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko2
2021-09-11 08:15Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-09-06 11:16Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-09-10 07:27Poznań--Maltańskie Lake1
2021-09-09 06:55Poznań--Park Os. Rusa - Os. Czecha2
2021-09-07 18:24Poznań--Olszak I1
2021-09-09 06:40Hlubočky - Dukla1
2021-09-04 09:01Rybník Velká Čekyně2
2021-09-16 14:08Žernava, sady a autokros1
2021-09-09 14:23Přerov - město1
2021-09-17 08:29Záhlinické rybníky4
2021-08-21 06:56Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)1
2021-08-29 06:41Štěrkovna Spytihněv1
2021-08-28 13:30Penåsa
2021-09-06 07:25Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov3
2021-09-05 07:10Středolesí1
2021-09-03 05:30Sedélko3
2021-08-25 16:53Choryňské rybníky2
2021-09-14 10:03Mt. Trebavić--Bobsled Track6
2021-09-12 10:01Mt. Trebavić (Federacija BiH)3
2021-09-15 09:46Winów--Odra backwater and fields7
2021-09-02 10:38Opole--Wyspa Bolko1
2021-09-05 10:40Słowiński NP (Słowiński Park Narodowy)--Kluki area2
2021-09-17 10:00Kronskogen2
2021-09-16 14:00Mt. Jahorina5
2021-09-11 11:03Eskilstuna--golfklubb1
2021-09-06 17:20PR Žitavský luh1
2021-09-09 13:15Kozmické ptačí louky2
2021-08-27 06:35Solila Nature Reserve2
2021-08-22 08:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve
2021-08-26 12:00Lovcen National Park4
2021-09-14 08:36Wielikąt Fishponds3
2021-08-22 09:57ZOO Ostrava1
2021-09-10 17:32Záblatský rybník2
2021-09-04 12:43Węgorzyno Lake, Sulęczyno3
2021-08-28 08:20Jezero Kozinec1
2021-08-23 13:02Dzierżno Małe Lake3
2021-09-15 13:48Farkas-hegy (Csiki-Mountains)--Budaörs2
2021-09-04 12:02Veľký Čepčín - agrocenózy--Nagycsepcsény1
2021-09-09 09:35Jánoshegy--Buda Hills1
2021-09-11 12:24Piegża Pond2
2021-09-07 07:49Gellérthegy--Budapest1
2021-09-02 11:42Városliget Park--Budapest2
2021-09-13 15:58Népliget -- Budapest2
2021-09-14 15:44Iłownica and Landek Fishponds2
2021-09-15 17:20Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest8
2021-09-17 13:29Goczałkowice Reservoir2
2021-08-29 09:25Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area
2021-09-13 18:30Zabrzeszczak Fishpond1
2021-09-16 09:22Maciek Fishponds1
2021-09-12 05:55Hjälstaviken NR2
2021-09-16 15:32Rontok Fishponds2
2021-08-24 08:09Toruń--Mokrzańskie Ponds1
2021-08-20 15:38Chorzów--Silesia Park8
2021-09-07 14:51Świerklaniec Lake2
2021-09-14 12:47Katowice--Skwerek Józefowska15
2021-09-16 13:52Vistula River--(A1 Bridge-Railway Bridge "Międzymoście")
2021-09-11 16:25Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő14
2021-09-16 07:30Bergaholm, Salem2
2021-09-12 11:10Thorslunda1
2021-09-12 10:05Adolfin Fishponds
2021-09-08 09:50Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågadalen6
2021-09-09 07:32Sunnerstaviken2
2021-09-15 11:34Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka2
2021-09-16 11:20Årike Fyris
2021-09-02 08:07Oświęcim--gravel pit
2021-09-04 15:48Poraj Reservoir1
2021-09-02 12:37Lake Korission--Issos3
2021-09-11 06:50Libiąż--waste pond2
2021-09-02 09:13Monowskie Fishponds
2021-09-10 09:25Alhagen
2021-08-22 10:4530-meterskärret3
2021-08-25 16:17Rudze Fishponds
2021-09-13 10:28Hel--Cypel
2021-09-10 15:45Tomášovské rybníky2
2021-09-11 12:31Babia Góra National Park1
2021-09-11 09:28Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-08-30 17:07Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci2
2021-09-04 18:19Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Petrovaradinski Rit1
2021-09-14 09:30Fysingen
2021-09-14 12:21Älvsjöskogen NR3
2021-09-10 06:54Mucharz Lake2
2021-09-17 10:30Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side1
2021-09-03 16:20Årstaskogen4
2021-09-06 12:16Bergianska trädgården1
2021-09-16 11:46Oravská priehrada1
2021-09-16Péteri-tó5
2021-08-25 11:45Vistula River--Łączany Dam
2021-08-26 09:23Kalamas Delta1
2021-08-28 13:02Hammarbybacken1
2021-09-07 13:04Lilla Sickla3
2021-09-08 10:13Sivota1
2021-09-15 08:41Igoumenitsa (general area)
2021-09-10 06:02Isbladskärret1
2021-08-22 15:34Nyckelviken NR
2021-09-15 13:11Angarnssjöängens NR1
2021-08-21 06:53Sułoszowa--fields, north
2021-09-09 18:14Kominy Lake (Jezioro Kominy)1
2021-09-01 07:00Paliki Peninsula20
2021-09-11 10:10Kärven2
2021-08-30 09:18Niskie Brodno Lake (Jezioro Niskie Brodno)1
2021-08-25 16:00Livadi Marsh10
2021-08-20 06:45Liplje, selo1
2021-09-01 13:00Lake Kalodiki2
2021-09-01 17:00Zakopane--town center1
2021-08-19 14:54Kraków--Kopiec Kościuszki2
2021-09-16 09:17Tatry NP--Kasprowy Wierch1
2021-08-29 13:11Drwęca Valley--Bagienna Dolina Drwęcy (Żurawie bagno)2
2021-09-12 11:00Tatra National Park--green trail, Kuźnice, Kasprowy Wierch, Kondratowa Glade, Czerwone Wierchy
2021-08-29 11:49Bachotek Lake--Estuary1
2021-09-11 16:00Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-09-12 07:43Ada Ciganlija--western side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-08-22 17:16Kraków--Botanical Garden (Ogród Botaniczny)1
2021-08-24 07:00Doliana, Ioannina (Δολιανά Ιωαννίνων)20
2021-09-05 06:49Ada Ciganlija--eastern side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-05 07:15Ada Ciganlija--Čukarički rukavac, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav3
2021-09-08 06:10Košutnjak--DIF (Fakultet sporta i fizičkog vaspitanja)1
2021-09-12 11:03Kraków--Dąbie Park1
2021-08-30 09:30Karađorđev Park, Beograd1
2021-09-14 06:08Naselje Banjica--Pet Solitera bus stop, Belgrade1
2021-08-23 06:59Bajfordova šuma (Byford's Forest), Voždovac1
2021-09-14 14:18Tatra National Park--Łysa Polana, Roztoka Valley, Morskie Oko, Five Polish Lakes Valley, Rysy
2021-09-10 13:00Šumice--Šumice Park, Voždovac1
2021-09-11 07:30Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir1
2021-09-16 06:30Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot1
2021-09-03 06:40Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-09-08 08:23Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--forest6
2021-08-29 09:08Sosna Lake (Jezioro Sosna)1
2021-09-11 12:17Grinda
2021-08-22 07:30Górzno-Lidzbark Landscape Park--Ostrowy nad Brynicą NR1
2021-09-04 07:17Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-04 07:46Reva--put do Dunava i kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)4
2021-09-12 08:50Etno Kompleks Orahovac2
2021-08-22 09:37Małe Leźno Lake (Jezioro Małe Leźno)1
2021-08-22 07:00Vikos Gorge1
2021-09-14 11:37Drapolicz Tower2
2021-09-14 08:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)3
2021-09-03 09:15Słomniki--Polanowice fields1
2021-09-16 10:45Vikos-Aoos Gorge1
2021-08-19 17:20Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-09-16 10:53Duży Beach1
2021-08-21 18:00Vikos-Aoos national park (Εθνικό πάρκο Βίκου-Αώου)20
2021-08-27 08:14Belapatfalva1
2021-09-11 15:53Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije1
2021-08-21 17:02Gradska šuma, Pančevo - IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-08-28 08:25Kopaonik NP--Kukavica i Kozje stene1
2021-09-16 08:30Lake Pamvotida3
2021-09-16 06:30Parku Kombetar i Prespes1
2021-09-10 09:00Mt Mitsikeli5
2021-08-29 14:00Kopaonik National Park (general area)1
2021-08-25 10:12Hor Valley2
2021-09-06 14:40Bochnia--Raba River Valley1
2021-08-31 14:00Tetemvár--Miskolc1
2021-08-21 16:34Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Lesini Ash Forest5
2021-08-25 15:20Kastoria3
2021-08-21 17:25Acheloos River--Stratos2
2021-08-19 17:19Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisoura Gorge2
2021-09-16 05:00Ornitologický stacionár Drienovec25
2021-09-07 14:30Светлогорск (Svetlogorsk)1
2021-09-14 07:15NE of Florina6
2021-08-28 14:10Manastir Manasija1
2021-08-22 09:50Portaikos Bridge1
2021-09-01 08:47Hortobágyi NP--Elepi fishponds1
2021-09-03 16:00Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)1
2021-08-28 09:34Ptolemaida3
2021-09-14Szczucin (town)1
2021-09-11 08:30Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó3
2021-09-13 11:43Stawy Raszyńskie1
2021-09-12 08:20Tiszavasvári Salt Lake1
2021-09-14 06:19Royal Łazienki Park5
2021-09-17 08:24Wisła--Praski brzeg3
2021-09-12 10:11Ancient Messini2
2021-08-27 09:38Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake1
2021-09-08 11:40Warszawa--Park Angielski na Gocławiu1
2021-09-10 08:16База отдыха Визит (Visit Recreation center)2
2021-09-12 08:06Akcja Carpatica Ringing camp
2021-09-11 10:08Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)1
2021-09-03 15:00Stawinoga NR1
2021-08-21 13:00DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye5
2021-09-05 08:16Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara
2021-09-13 15:40Kępa Radwankowska2
2021-09-12 18:06Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake1
2021-09-11 11:09Loutra Ypatis
2021-08-19 05:52Ruda Fishponds
2021-08-25 10:00Lake Taka (Λίμνη Τάκα)1
2021-09-15 08:00Baltic Sea near Juodkrantė (Baltijos jūra ties Juodkrante)2
2021-09-15 15:03Delphi1
2021-09-12 07:07Ventės ragas1
2021-08-25 08:00Mt Parnassos--East (Polydroso to Fterolakka)2
2021-09-12 13:34Mt Parnassos--Kelaria2
2021-09-05 07:25Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-09-09 08:23Svencelė Meadows botanical-zoological Preserve (Svencelės pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)6
2021-09-12 15:19Mt Parnassos (Όρος Παρνασσός)2
2021-08-29 07:15Axios National Park--Aliakmon Delta3
2021-08-19 17:45Stara Planina NR--Jabučko Ravnište (hotel "Stara Planina")3
2021-08-19 09:47Babin Zub2
2021-09-07 10:00Nea Kios--Marshes (Εσωτερικό τμήμα έλους Νέας Κίου)3
2021-09-07 07:15Axios National Park--Axios Delta1
2021-09-12 11:09Belogradchik Rocks1
2021-09-04 09:32Lake Karla & Surrounding Area1
2021-08-29 14:08Ugoszcz River--below Ugoszcz2
2021-09-02 16:30Mt Mavrovouni3
2021-08-19 09:30Pchelina Reservoir5
2021-09-08 09:15Ano Peraia Park (Πάρκο Άνω Περαίας)5
2021-09-11 11:33Kalotina Village Area3
2021-09-03 10:43Dragoman Marsh1
2021-08-24 08:00Mt Pelion--West3
2021-08-29 12:05Lake Kerkini NP--Mt Belles5
2021-09-11 13:51Kopaida Plain (Κωπαΐδα)2
2021-09-01 07:15Aldomirovtsi Marsh3
2021-09-06 18:00Epidavros (Επίδαυρος)11
2021-09-01 07:37Slivnitsa City Area3
2021-08-20 19:13Lake Kerkini NP--west embankment (Livadia to Kerkinitis River)
2021-09-12 18:00Agioi Theodoroi ('Αγιοι Θεόδωροι)1
2021-09-01 08:28Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia2
2021-08-26 08:00Herakovo Village Area3
2021-08-22 08:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)
2021-08-21 19:14Petarch Ponds
2021-08-28 12:28Vitosha Nature Park--Zlatnite Mostove2
2021-09-12 10:30Knyajevska Forest8
2021-09-16 07:16Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)2
2021-09-03 07:50Boyana Residency Area3
2021-09-12 16:05Ovcha Kupel & Slavia Parks8
2021-08-31 10:39Ponor Mountain--General Area2
2021-08-25 09:42Motopista Green Area1
2021-08-26 09:00Sveta Troitsa Park2
2021-09-15 19:00Botanical Garden1
2021-09-17 13:57South Park30
2021-09-11 17:00City and Royal Gardens1
2021-09-08 13:06🌳 Loven Park
2021-09-17 07:02Borisova Gradina Park2
2021-09-16 08:05Lagator Meadows2
2021-09-15 11:55Brezite Area1
2021-09-16 15:25Zheleznitsa Village Area2
2021-08-30 10:00Rila National Park--Malyovitsa Area2
2021-08-28 14:20Pancharevo Lake and Fishponds1
2021-08-26 15:10Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia
2021-09-16 09:00Chelopechene Lake2
2021-09-16 10:00Chelopechene Fishponds2
2021-09-11 08:19Parainen--Houtskari Borgberg1
2021-09-15 11:00Biebrza NP--Biały Grąd Trail & Observation Tower5
2021-09-15 10:00Biebrza NP--Budy area3
2021-09-16 06:00Biebrza NP--Dobarz area2
2021-08-20 16:03Vrachanski Balkan Nature Park--Vratsata Rocks1
2021-08-24 07:58Mt Vrondous--Lailias10
2021-09-16 10:25Mt Parnitha--Avlonas (Πάρνηθα--Αυλώνας)2
2021-08-28 08:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-09-01 07:05Sikelias Hill1
2021-08-21 06:25Filopappou Hill (Λόφος Φιλοπάππου)2
2021-09-01 09:45Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park (Μητροπολιτικό Πάρκο 'Αντώνης Τρίτσης')1
2021-09-02 16:09Żeliźnieckie Lake
2021-09-16 09:35Asopos--river mouth1
2021-09-03 15:15Lykavitos Hill (Λόφος Λυκαβηττού)1
2021-09-10 09:15Tourkovounia--Old quarries2
2021-09-06 08:11Mt Hymettus--Kareas/Ιlioupoli (Υμηττός--Καρέας/Ηλιούπολη)3
2021-09-02 09:50Verinsko Reservoir2
2021-09-12 06:00Filothei (Φιλοθέη)2
2021-09-16 17:30Mt Hymettus--Kaisariani Aesthetic Forest (Υμηττός--Αισθητικό Δάσος Καισαριανής)2
2021-09-03 10:00Chernyovo Village Area2
2021-08-23 07:30Lipnitsa Village Area1
2021-09-01 08:30Skravena Village Area1
2021-08-21 09:44Alexandru Borza Botanical Garden3
2021-08-27 16:00Krasnystaw--odstojniki2
2021-09-16 11:00Biebrza NP--Czerwone Bagno3
2021-08-23 11:47Porto Koufo Lagoon1
2021-08-31 06:20Mt Penteli--Agios Petros2
2021-09-16 08:00Сколівські Бескиди НПП--Сколе Парашка (Skolivski Beskydy NP--Skole Parashka Road)5
2021-09-17 13:00Popielewo Fishponds3
2021-09-12 09:50Mts Lefka Ori--Omalos Plateau1
2021-08-26 10:02Ribna River--Karatepe Area4
2021-09-14 09:00Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)1
2021-09-09 12:56Korsnäs--Västanlid
2021-09-05 09:27Чолгинський орнітологічний заказник (Cholhyni Ornithological Reserve)1
2021-08-19 18:09Sounio National Park3
2021-09-15 09:30Schinias NP--Marsh (ΕΠ Σχοινιά--Μεγάλο Έλος)1
2021-09-15 07:30Сколівські Бескиди НПП--водоспад Кам'янка (Skolivski Beskydy NP--Kamenetsky waterfall)15
2021-09-12 08:30Ravnishte Village Area1
2021-08-22 12:44Mt Pangaion--Mati Peak and surrounding area1
2021-08-28 11:30Beglika Nature Reserve2
2021-09-03 08:00Batak Reservoir1
2021-08-26 11:09Dospat Reservoir2
2021-09-14 15:45Dojlidy Fishponds2
2021-09-05 11:00Merikarvia--Alakylä, Nyytäinneva2
2021-09-11 10:05Система ставів смт Івано-Франкове--5 став (Ponds near Ivano-Frankove--pond 5)2
2021-09-03 13:00Batashki Snejnik Peak Area8
2021-09-12 07:36Dolni Lukovit Village Area1
2021-08-30 07:22Bessaparski Hills--West2
2021-08-27 11:00Koprivshtitsa Village Area2
2021-09-11 10:45Danube River--Baikal Village Area1
2021-09-07 09:24Turku--Friskalanlahti
2021-09-07 06:47Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti1
2021-08-23 10:00Vacha river--Krichim-Kurtovo Konare2
2021-09-07 08:10Kaarina--Vaarniemi3
2021-09-06 13:35Парк ім. Франка (Franko Park)1
2021-09-10 04:15Shiroka Laka Village Area1
2021-09-14 09:00Białowieża NP--Budy Leśne4
2021-09-09 16:30Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko1
2021-09-12 08:00Narewka (town)2
2021-09-03 10:21Винники--Парк на Сухомлинського (Vynnyky--Park at Sukhomlynskogo st)2
2021-08-22 05:34Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni1
2021-08-21 19:16Kaarina--Kuusisto, Kappelinmäki1
2021-09-09 07:50Middle Bug Valley (Natura 2000 PLB060003)
2021-08-29 10:03Hvoyna Village Area3
2021-08-29 06:22Kurjenrahka NP1
2021-09-03 10:00Kosovo Village Area2
2021-09-14 13:33Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)1
2021-09-13 12:00Nestos Gorge--Lower5
2021-09-10 07:21Kaloyanovo Reservoir1
2021-08-30 12:00Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)1
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds1
2021-09-13 11:58Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka2
2021-09-09 14:00Kosynthos River2
2021-08-30 18:25Devetashka Cave Area1
2021-08-31 12:14Porto Lagos beach1
2021-08-30 08:04Punia Forest Reserve (Punios šilo rezervatas)2
2021-09-09 17:19Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2021-09-03 17:47Viscri et environs1
2021-08-22 10:18Lissos River Estuary2
2021-09-05 13:45Lacul Ursu1
2021-09-13 16:18Imeros Marshes1
2021-08-21 06:30Studen Kladenets Reservoir--Kroyatsite Area4
2021-09-11 07:23Mangalsala
2021-09-10 07:00Krumovitsa River Rocks3
2021-09-08 17:00Studen Kladenets Reservoir--Dam Wall Area2
2021-09-03 06:10Muntele Tâmpa1
2021-09-16 09:19Dole--Zirnu Sala (Pea Island)1
2021-09-11 13:35Kalngale-Adazi1
2021-09-10 06:47Ruse--Prista Park2
2021-09-11 09:20Lacu Rosu2
2021-09-16 06:57Ruse--Mladezhki Park1
2021-08-28 14:01Rusenski Lom Nature Park--General Area1
2021-09-08 18:22Ruse--Danube Sand Island1
2021-09-11 10:00Evros Delta National Park1
2021-09-11 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)1
2021-08-25 07:15Polichnitos Saltpans, Lesvos1
2021-09-16 20:00Metochi (Inland) Lake, Lesvos12
2021-09-12 11:34Kabli LKA1
2021-09-11 13:20Dadia Forest National Park--Lefkimi Area1
2021-08-30 06:00Gala Gölü genel1
2021-09-11 07:02Parcul Herastrau1
2021-09-15 10:00Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos3
2021-09-07 10:58Pikla at sea1
2021-09-11 17:18Bektaş Köyü Yalısı1
2021-08-30 07:18Dadia Forest National Park3
2021-09-04 08:18Dadia Forest National Park--Ecotourism Centre2
2021-09-15 08:00Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos1
2021-08-21 12:00Baltoji Vokė Fish Ponds (Baltosios Vokės Ž.Ū.T.)1
2021-09-16 07:30Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-09-12 14:19Araplar Boğazı2
2021-09-17 08:35Siuntio--Kasavuori1
2021-08-26 19:55Biržai Forest Biosphere Polygon (Biržų girios biosferos poligonas)2
2021-09-10 06:22Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen
2021-08-30 11:40Sinite Kamani Nature Park1
2021-08-27 09:28Nigula Bog1
2021-09-07 10:06Noragiskiu2
2021-09-09 08:12Kalnai Park63
2021-09-10 09:15Verkių palace overview viewpoint (Verkių rūmų apžvalgos aikštelė)1
2021-09-06 19:18Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)1
2021-09-15 08:00Sapieginės miškas
2021-09-13 07:10Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)2
2021-09-07 18:15Pchelina Reservoirs2
2021-09-15 17:36Umurbey Deltası2
2021-09-08 08:28Vilnius University Botanical Garden (Vilniaus universiteto botanikos sodas)6
2021-09-08 18:30Trapishte Reservoir4
2021-09-08 19:31Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni1
2021-09-07 17:08Gaukštonys8
2021-08-30 10:15Rocca al Mare (Eesti Vabaõhumuuseum)2
2021-09-05 07:06Hämeenlinna--Sampo4
2021-09-04 17:56Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)4
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)1
2021-09-11 08:48Heraion of Samos2
2021-08-19 07:25Chernitsa Reservoir1
2021-08-29 15:55Zafirovo 1 Reservoir1
2021-09-05 09:00Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni1
2021-08-27 08:29Bakırçay deltası2
2021-09-11 06:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-09-02 06:30Danube River--Popina Village Area1
2021-08-22 10:13Bergama--Pergamon Akropolü5
2021-09-04 15:01Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve1
2021-09-10 08:42Taşburun, Didim3
2021-09-11 15:34Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni5
2021-09-03 10:58Mandrensko Lake--Fakiyska River Mouth1
2021-09-06 08:30Mandrensko Lake--Izvorska River Mouth2
2021-09-10 14:45Uzungeren Lake and Mandra Overflows1
2021-09-10 08:28Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-09-14 08:18Raahe--Maivaperä2
2021-09-05 06:27Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni4
2021-08-28 06:13Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni2
2021-09-05 16:10Poroy Reservoir5
2021-08-28 10:10Viru raba vaatetorn1
2021-09-16 06:47Raahe--Pattijokisuu9
2021-09-05 09:11Raahe--Kaatopaikka15
2021-09-05 11:08Raahe--Inakari13
2021-09-08 06:59Siikajoki--Tauvo3
2021-09-04 15:25Obzor Pass Area1
2021-09-09 17:41Hailuoto--Marjaniemi
2021-08-22 08:16Kazana Marsh1
2021-09-04 08:54Irakli Beach1
2021-09-09 08:20Emine Cape and Hills3
2021-09-12 09:30Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)
2021-09-16 10:45Varna--Primorski Park1
2021-08-28 10:48Gölcük Gölü, Ödemiş
2021-09-09 09:25Kıyıköy4
2021-08-28 08:03Balchik--Harbour1
2021-08-29 14:45Мемориал Литовец (Litaviec memorial site)
2021-09-06 11:00д. Алеховка (Aliohaŭka village)
2021-09-06 10:15д. Озеро (Voziera village)
2021-09-03 11:00Balgarevo Steppes1
2021-09-12 06:15ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan2
2021-09-01 16:04Дубрава (Oak forest)
2021-09-04 11:15вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)2
2021-09-10 15:16Парк им. 60-летия Октября (60 Years of October Park)2
2021-09-03 06:30Kaliakra Cape1
2021-09-11 08:37д. Вежи (Viežy village)8
2021-09-06 14:05оз. Рудня (Rudnia Lake)
2021-08-26 17:41Заказник Кайково (Kaikava Zakaznik)1
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area2
2021-08-23 08:32Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)1
2021-09-09 09:48Ботанический сад (Botanical Gardens)1
2021-09-01 07:00Eskikoy Canal Route1
2021-09-10 06:50Asarlik Hill, Eskiköy2
2021-09-17 18:30Sazlıdere Barajı--Sazlıbosna4
2021-09-14 12:15Terkos Gölü--Durusu Köyü Kıyısı5
2021-08-22 06:36Kocadere valley3
2021-08-22 18:10оз. Сергеевское (Siarhiejeŭskaje Lake)
2021-08-22 08:52Manastire Celic Dere1
2021-08-29 15:17Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)1
2021-09-11 07:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü2
2021-09-10 09:00Aktepe Tasdelen Yaylası,BABADAĞ3
2021-09-10 07:00Yaşam Sitesi3
2021-09-12 05:45Ramkent Konakları Sitesi2
2021-09-07 11:13Delmece Yaylası/Yalova2
2021-09-12 09:22Yıldız Parkı1
2021-09-17 07:30İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü
2021-09-17 18:32Hacıosman Korusu
2021-09-11 08:32Kilyos
2021-09-17 09:30Validebağ Korusu1
2021-09-11 11:31Sarıyer-Rumelifeneri Yolu--keskin viraj
2021-09-11 11:00Gökpınar Recep Yazıcıoğlu Baraj Göleti2
2021-09-16 10:50Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-09-08 16:32Grădina Botanică7
2021-09-10 15:35ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-09-15 13:16Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni3
2021-09-12 10:00Bursa-Orhangazi-Keramet Köyü2
2021-09-07 09:00Hersek Lagünü
2021-09-13 09:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-09-14 16:30Atlas Karesi 35QA 2 Antalya, Kaş3
2021-08-21 17:37Kaş1
2021-08-31 08:57Porrassalmi Lintutorni, Mikkeli2
2021-08-27 17:00bursa-iznik gölü kosks 11-iznik merkez1
2021-08-31 07:00Avlan Gölü5
2021-09-11 10:00Kocaeli-Kandıra-Sarısu2
2021-09-08 06:00Feslikan yaylası1
2021-09-04 06:00Kırkgözhan Sazlıkları
2021-08-24 06:45Boğaçay - Antalya2
2021-09-10 09:30Lappeenranta--Joutseno, Konnunsuo mutka lintutorni3
2021-09-11 08:07Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)1
2021-09-10 07:30Denizkent2
2021-08-31 16:32Рибне--оз. на зах. (Rybne--Lake W)2
2021-09-12 09:37Заказник Раковые озера--Южная башня (Rakovye Ozera Rezerve--South tower)1
2021-09-05 08:56Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)6
2021-08-22 12:00Filyos Deltası
2021-09-02 18:42Баболовский парк (Babolovskiy Park)4
2021-08-27 12:35Ayaş1
2021-08-30 09:48Александровский Парк (Aleksandrovskiy Park)1
2021-09-08 11:00Hacettepe Üniversitesi3
2021-09-16 18:00Atakent Sitesi, İncek4
2021-09-04 17:38ODTÜ--Ankara Kampüsü Yerleşkesi ve KKM Ormanı2
2021-09-12 08:00ODTÜ--Yalıncak Ormanı5
2021-09-01 16:27ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü1
2021-09-16 21:41Eymir Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-09-14 10:33Troödos (Τρόοδος) (Village)4
2021-08-22 06:45Karaköprü mevkii8
2021-08-19 07:20Uzuncaburç3
2021-08-27 06:07Sde Nitzan fields שדות שדה ניצן1
2021-08-20 07:03Kibbutz Gevulot קיבוץ גבולות1
2021-09-14 07:16Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-08-21 07:30Göreme Tarihi MP--genel area1
2021-09-04 08:00Göreme Tarihi MP--Zemi Vadi5
2021-09-06 06:10Nizzanim Beach חוף ניצנים5
2021-09-11 08:25Göreme Tarihi MP--Kizilvadi12
2021-09-11 07:16Hatzerim SW hills גבעות חצרים דרום מערב2
2021-09-07 06:29Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע2
2021-09-03 06:19Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 13
2021-09-15 07:00Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון1
2021-09-10 08:17Tel Barukh beach חוף תל ברוך2
2021-09-17 06:04Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב4
2021-09-12 06:33Timorim מט"ש תימורים1
2021-09-17 06:15Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור3
2021-09-13 06:22Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב6
2021-09-12 06:50Arsuf Gliders Airstrip ארסוף מנחת טיסנים1
2021-09-05 06:41Ga'ash beach חוף געש1
2021-09-17 12:30Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון4
2021-09-17 05:50Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג2
2021-08-21 17:0381 Military Firing Zone מטווח 8114
2021-08-28 07:00Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים2
2021-09-13 05:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם3
2021-09-15 06:00Gal'on fields שדות גלאון1
2021-09-10 06:07Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה2
2021-08-27 06:15Tel Zafit תל צפית5
2021-09-04 06:31Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל1
2021-09-14 06:02Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון5
2021-08-31 08:00Tel Lakhish תל לכיש4
2021-09-11 07:08Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2021-09-09 06:56Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי2
2021-09-08 06:33Lahav Forest יער להב2
2021-08-26 08:05Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה2
2021-09-02 16:31Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן1
2021-09-08 06:39Timsah spring and fields בריכת תמסח ושדות מזרחית למעגן מיכאל2
2021-09-17 15:20Ein Ayala עין איילה8
2021-09-16 17:59Binyamina Quarry (not active) מחצבת בנימינה הנטושה2
2021-09-04 11:10Ramat HaNadiv Gardens (Zichron Yaakov) גני רמת הנדיב2
2021-09-15 05:30Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2021-09-06 08:15Lahav Reservoir מאגר להב3
2021-09-15 06:57Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2021-09-05 17:15Yarkon NP--Tel Afek==גן לאומי תל אפק1
2021-09-06 07:18Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2021-09-10 08:40Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י10
2021-09-17 07:54Ben Shemen forest יער בן שמן5
2021-09-01 08:41Migdal Tsedek NP גן לאומי מגדל צדק1
2021-09-12 06:19Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל3
2021-09-17 06:44Hama'apil fields שדות המעפיל1
2021-09-17 07:39Tzor'a Ridge רכס צרעה2
2021-09-17 09:00Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2021-09-03 06:41Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2021-09-15 15:01Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף4
2021-08-27 10:45Yish'i Forest יער ישעי4
2021-09-15 10:17Ayalon Valley עמק איילון7
2021-09-15 05:57Oranit==אורנית3
2021-09-15 12:19Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון5
2021-09-15 05:30Meitar מיתר3
2021-09-17 06:34Halamed He Reservoir מאגר נתיב הל"ה5
2021-09-01 17:06Kishon Stream Park פארק נחל הקישון1
2021-09-16 08:26Herb fields of Faluma שדות בין כוכב יאיר לגדר ההפרדה1
2021-08-22 07:10Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה5
2021-09-15 08:16Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות16
2021-09-12 09:32Neve Michael fields שדות נווה מיכאל4
2021-09-10 07:19Mt. Khiran NR שמורת הר חירן2
2021-08-22 18:41גבעת הברושים11
2021-09-11 16:47Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2021-09-03 07:00Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ2
2021-09-14 09:24Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק1
2021-09-15 06:53Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים12
2021-09-03 06:30Hatayasim Mt. הר הטייסים5
2021-08-23 12:03Mishmar Ha'Emek fields שדות משמר העמק3
2021-09-15 09:35Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית22
2021-09-15 12:49Susiya==סוסיא3
2021-09-17 06:50Elazar אלעזר8
2021-09-13 10:09Nebi Samuel NP גן לאומי נבי סמואל2
2021-08-24 11:53ביוב מעון2
2021-09-14 15:27Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים20
2021-09-10 18:32HaGuy Garden גן הגיא4
2021-09-17 16:19Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2021-08-28 06:30Mitzpe Naftoah==מצפה נפתוח2
2021-09-16 07:30Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים
2021-09-13 06:37Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל3
2021-09-16 12:46Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים2
2021-09-12 11:55Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה3
2021-09-11 17:12HaArba'a Hill גבעת הארבעה10
2021-09-12 07:26Mt. Scopus Botanical Gardens2
2021-09-12 17:25Ofra עופרה
2021-09-03 19:09Сквер 6-ї лікарні (6th city hospital garden square)1
2021-08-28 14:20Дружби Народів лісопарк (People's Friendship Forest Park)6
2021-08-21 10:20Dovrat sewage pools=בריכות ביוב דברת
2021-09-12 06:15Mt. Kabir הר כביר4
2021-09-05 15:20Mt. Meron Horvat Hamama campsite הר מירון חניון חורבת חממה6
2021-09-07 09:10Kibbutz Geva קיבוץ גבע1
2021-09-17 06:45Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים3
2021-09-04 08:30Mount Gilboa - הר גלבוע1
2021-08-21 06:50Mt. Meron הר מירון5
2021-09-15 06:30Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר1
2021-09-16 07:58Kumi Hill גבעת קומי1
2021-09-08 16:36Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף5
2021-09-08 07:18Biriya Orchards מטעי ביריה
2021-08-26 09:06Cedar Grove חורשת הארזים2
2021-08-29 09:32Upper Wadi Rosh Pina נחל ראש פינה עליון8
2021-09-16 07:42Wadi Rosh Pinna נחל ראש פינה5
2021-09-03 06:30Te'enim Hill גבעת תאנים
2021-09-07 08:10Kibbutz Yiftah קיבוץ יפתח
2021-08-28 05:38Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים8
2021-09-10 09:59Tel Saharon NR שמורת תל סהרון2
2021-08-28 08:55Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים5
2021-09-15 06:48Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין2
2021-09-08 06:20Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים1
2021-09-15 09:26Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה2
2021-09-03 07:37Mar Chaaya11
2021-09-11 07:05Nimrod Fortress National Park גן לאומי מצודת נמרוד15
2021-09-08 06:35Wadi Meitsar נחל מיצר10
2021-09-07 14:50Meitzar Reservoir==מאגר מיצר2
2021-09-10 13:25Gamla Nature Reserve שמורת גמלא1
2021-08-29 17:15טיילת נטור חספין1
2021-09-10 08:12Ajloun Nature Reserve16
2021-09-12 17:43Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל1
2021-08-28 17:39Amman--Al Hussein Public Parks6
2021-08-26 18:47Prince Hashem Bird Garden (wild birds only)1
2021-08-26 05:30Kaz gölü
2021-08-21 16:14Afşin Kuzey7
2021-08-30 07:03Трав'янське водосховище (Trav'yans'ke reservoir)2
2021-09-05 08:00Байрак на зах. від яра Панасій (Wooded ravine W of Panasiy Ravine)2
2021-09-10 07:00Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)2
2021-09-08 07:00Дробицький яр (Drobyts'kyi Ravine)1
2021-09-06 11:58Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)5
2021-09-12 08:14Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)7
2021-09-12 08:14Заброшенная ферма к востоку от Шишково (Abandoned Farm East of Shishkovo)7
2021-09-17 17:03Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-08-19 13:00Детский парк г. Анапа (Detsky park in Anapa)5
2021-09-12 16:55Клинский Рыбхоз (Klin Fish Farm)1
2021-08-20 18:03Озеро Абрау (Abrau lake)2
2021-08-23 08:38Окрестности Велегож-Парк (Velegozh-Park Environs)2
2021-09-05 09:13Лохин Остров (Lokhin Ostrov)1
2021-08-29 11:15Дорога От Львовской До Колхозной (Lvovskaya - Kolkhoznaya Felling Area)1
2021-08-22 04:58Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)1
2021-09-11 09:00Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2021-08-24 10:00Akyayık-Merkal1
2021-09-02 11:44Рыбхоз Гжелка (Gzhelka Fishfarm Ponds)1
2021-09-12 13:00Ispir3
2021-09-13 09:26Avgia Wievpoint2
2021-08-24 06:26Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-08-22 06:46Shuamta Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-09-05 17:03Mestia (town)
2021-09-16 05:20Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-08-28 08:12Краски (Kraski)1
2021-08-26 07:45Lake Lisi and Green Zone1
2021-09-11 07:41Ponichala Reserve21
2021-08-22 04:57Река Кырыкмас--Мост по дороге Киясово-Старая Салья (Kyrykmas River--Bridge on the road from Kiyasovo to Staraya Saliya)3
2021-09-05 08:40Ижевск--Важнин Ключ (Izhevsk--Vazhnin Klyuch)2
2021-09-11 11:05Между Нова Вожойка и Селычка (Between Nova Vozhoyka and Selychka)1
2021-09-17 06:51Sea Green Cafe1
2021-09-05 06:50Company Garden - Dhobighat Trail3
2021-09-05 09:25Jabarkhet, Mussoorie1
2021-08-29 16:47Munsiyari--Mesar Kund2
2021-08-22 07:45Mt. Phulchowki - General1
2021-08-29 16:18Doi Inthanon NP--Doi Pha Tang1
2021-08-22 06:30Wat Phra That Doi Kham (Phra That Doi Kham Temple)2
2021-08-27 07:08Chiang Mai University--Mae Hia Agricultural College2
2021-09-11 07:07Pa Sak Ngam Community Forest2
2021-09-05 07:24海螺沟冰川森林公园 (Hailuogou Glacier Forest Park)1
2021-09-12 08:30Sakaerat Biosphere Reserve2
2021-09-16 07:35Phu Phan NP--Huai Wiang Phrai Reservoir vicinity3
2021-09-16 08:39Танхой (Tankhoy)6
2021-09-11 12:43Река Мишиха (Mishiha river)1
2021-09-10 07:46神农架国家公园 (Shennongjia National Park)1
2021-09-05 09:21华南植物园 (South China Botanical Garden)1
2021-08-29 05:20清凉峰国家级自然保护区 (Qingliang Peak NNR)5
2021-09-12 06:00老铁山 (Laotieshan)2
2021-08-21 06:22南投--杉林溪森林生態渡假園區(Nantou--Sun-Link-Sea Resort)2
2021-09-09 08:14南投--溪頭自然教育園區(Nantou--Xitou Nature Education Area)2
2021-09-11 07:46嘉義--阿里山森林遊樂區青年活動中心(Chiayi--Alishan FRA Youth Activity Center)6
2021-09-07 09:20嘉義--阿里山森林遊樂區全區(Chiayi--Alishan Forest Recreation Area)3
2021-08-28 09:41台中大雪山IBA--大雪山林道31-32.5K(Dasyueshan IBA--Dasyueshan Forest-Road 31-32.5K)1
2021-08-30 15:53台中大雪山IBA--環站森林浴步道(小神木)(Dasyueshan IBA--Surrounding Hiking Trail (Xiao Shenmu))1
2021-08-27 08:00台東--向陽森林遊樂區(Taitung--Siangyang Forest Recreation Area)1
2021-09-02 06:55南投--梅峰臺大山地實驗農場(Nantou--Meifeng Highland Experimental Farm of NTU)1
2021-08-26 08:54雪霸NP--武陵農場全區(Sheipa NP--Wuling Farm)1
2021-09-04 16:08太魯閣NP--關原觀雲山莊(Taroko NP--Guanyuan Guanyun Lodge)4
2021-09-04 08:35太魯閣NP--關原加油站(Taroko NP--Guanyuan Gas Station)1
2021-09-01 04:30新竹--鴛鴦湖自然保留區(Hsinchu--Yuanyinghu Nature Reserve)1
2021-08-31 06:00桃園--拉拉山全區(Taoyuan--Lalashan)1
2021-09-11 10:40Heuksan Island-- North: Heuksan Myeon1
2021-08-30 09:44서울 보라매공원 Boramae Park, Seoul1
2021-09-16 12:09Namsan-NTofKorea1
2021-08-26 09:23서울 올림픽공원 Olympic Park, Seoul1