The Eurasian coot (Fulica atra), also known as coot, is a member of the rail and crake bird family, the Rallidae. The scientific name is from Latin; Fulica is "coot", and atra is "black". It is found in Europe, Asia, Australia and parts of Africa. The Australian subspecies is known as the Australian coot.
Eurasian Coot
Date Location Count
2021-09-06 16:05Canada do Quinhão Grande1
2021-09-12 18:01Paul da Praia da Vitória15
2021-09-07 15:00Lagoa Azul7
2021-09-05 18:05Lagoa das Furnas7
2021-08-22 18:53Lugar de Baixo7
2021-09-10 11:34Foz e farol da Ribeira Brava1
2021-08-20 12:55Tanque de Porto Santo12
2021-09-03 04:00Punta de la Rasca
2021-09-03 10:54Balsas de Tejina11
2021-09-15 10:35Presa del Parralillo4
2021-09-11 18:07Campo de golf Salobre13
2021-08-30 09:24Presa de Trujillo24
2021-09-05 18:00Presa de Pinto2
2021-09-10 19:36Charcas de Hoya de Ariñez31
2021-09-10 18:44Charcas de los Alemanes9
2021-08-27 17:34Charcas y presa del Zapatero10
2021-09-07 15:16Charcas de San Lorenzo6
2021-09-04 09:22Los Espinales Este2
2021-09-10 12:20Tuineje--Balsa de La Calabaza2
2021-09-17 10:04Barranco del Rio Cabras1
2021-09-15 12:25Kaldbakstjarnir1
2021-09-09 08:15PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2021-09-16 16:14ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia3
2021-09-09 11:50Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão5
2021-09-14 16:25Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte16
2021-09-12 17:44Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral5
2021-09-16 16:45Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real50
2021-09-15 20:06Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa6
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-15 09:02Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral318
2021-09-16 11:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena530
2021-09-07 13:20Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-09-10 17:30Paul da Tornada8
2021-09-12 09:03Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze1
2021-08-21 19:54Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-09-03 13:01Lagoa de Pataias4
2021-09-13 10:00Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro3
2021-09-17 13:49RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)4
2021-09-17 15:20RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)20
2021-09-12 15:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-15 15:39RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-11 08:48RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos6
2021-09-16 07:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-01 15:04RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas
2021-09-11 08:39Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán
2021-09-17 10:19Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-13 16:00Ribeira das Enguias60
2021-09-16 16:15Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)15
2021-09-06 10:46Lagoa da Ervedeira1
2021-09-07 08:30Paul de Manique12
2021-08-23 07:10Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha100
2021-08-21 10:57Ribeira de Moinhos3
2021-09-16 18:45Lagoa das Braças20
2021-08-26 11:26RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André250
2021-08-21 18:18Barrinha de Mira36
2021-09-16 18:00Lagoa da Vela8
2021-09-15 07:38RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Casa do Peixe
2021-09-04 17:12RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Marco Geodésico de Brescos
2021-09-15 18:04Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-09-14 19:49CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique5
2021-09-15 17:17Lagoa de Mira6
2021-08-21 08:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal11
2021-08-23 12:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida
2021-09-12 09:40Parque da Cidade do Porto4
2021-08-26 10:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2021-09-05 08:08Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL1
2021-09-17 18:30Barrinha de Esmoriz
2021-09-02 13:55Parque do Buçaquinho2
2021-09-07 17:46Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga1
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça5
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa2
2021-09-17 12:00O Porriño--Lagoa grande de A Granxa1
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-09-12 14:16Arteixo--encoro de Sabón1
2021-09-17 11:22Lagoa dos Salgados15
2021-09-14 11:30Albufeira de Falcão2
2021-09-17 11:11Albufeira do Monte da Defesa9
2021-09-16 15:00ETAR de Vilamoura3
2021-09-17 15:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura7
2021-09-15 15:15Caniçais de Vilamoura9
2021-09-10 17:48Lagoa dos Patos400
2021-09-10 07:18Foz do Almargem9
2021-09-03 11:32Praia do Trafal1
2021-09-05 07:21Açude de Vale Travessos8
2021-09-12 12:00Lagoa de Valdoviño
2021-09-06 16:00Quinta do Lago--lagos da avenida Ayrton Senna2
2021-09-14 13:01Quinta do Lago Golf Course9
2021-09-13 09:15PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas
2021-09-13 08:00PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral3
2021-09-10 09:52Albufeira de Pisão
2021-08-27 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)200
2021-09-07 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral
2021-09-17 09:10Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)22
2021-09-12 07:48ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão13
2021-08-20 15:07Lagoa de Quintas1
2021-09-10 09:58Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)47
2021-08-31 10:36Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola43
2021-09-10 18:49Salinas de Olhão25
2021-09-16 11:10PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-08-29 09:36MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão1
2021-08-21 11:20Albufeira do Zambujo8
2021-08-27 11:56Lough Atedaun10
2021-08-22 07:51Alpalhão1
2021-09-13 11:14Albufeira dos Álamos144
2021-09-03 07:42Perais3
2021-09-16 10:57Herdade do Esporão130
2021-09-14 09:45Daya Dar Bouazza
2021-08-21Albufeira da Bolarina150
2021-08-24 10:10Ribeira do Álamo--charcas95
2021-09-07 16:44Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco5
2021-09-14 16:37Altura55
2021-09-15 07:36Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-08-28 16:53RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova2
2021-09-03 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-26 10:24Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte100
2021-09-09 20:14Laguna Puente Esuri5
2021-09-02 19:15Estero del Duque2
2021-09-17 08:45Caranavoodaun Turlough2
2021-09-12 09:25Isla Canela Golf17
2021-09-14 19:35Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos4
2021-08-31 18:14Rahasane Turlough
2021-09-01 08:32Laguna Covadonga2
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos8
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal11
2021-08-26 07:33Lough Beg2
2021-08-23 17:54Herdade da Alfarófia2
2021-09-09 19:55Laguna de El Portil4
2021-09-02 18:05Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة3
2021-08-24 07:36Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)12
2021-09-03Badajoz--Puente de la Universidad14
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)43
2021-08-24 11:13Alcántara--El Olmillo10
2021-09-16 07:20Albufeira do Azibo1
2021-08-24 11:50Embalse de Alcántara I1
2021-09-05 10:55سد تامسنا | Tamesna Dam60
2021-09-12 08:25Oued Ikkem23
2021-08-24 12:35Charca de Brozas / Las Quebradas200
2021-08-24 13:00Embalse de Brozas II26
2021-09-03 19:20Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste20
2021-09-17 19:08Embalse de Portaje--General6
2021-08-26 17:07Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón1
2021-09-14 15:56Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio20
2021-09-03 20:04Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales30
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General67
2021-09-16 11:23Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo16
2021-09-03 10:05Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo1
2021-09-12 16:45Embalse de Villalba de los Barros--Cola1
2021-08-20 19:17Embalse de Villalba de los Barros3
2021-09-12 17:20Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara26
2021-09-03 11:12Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-09-04 10:15Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa2
2021-09-17 18:26Laguna del Casar de Cáceres20
2021-09-04 18:52Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén3
2021-09-06 19:32Costa Ballena--Lago Norte50
2021-09-17 18:54Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos
2021-08-26 09:26Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro2
2021-09-11 16:05Mérida--Parque de las Siete Sillas2
2021-09-09 20:57Mérida--Puente Lusitania21
2021-09-16 10:21Mérida--Puente romano6
2021-09-11 18:15Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros6
2021-09-12 20:12Mérida--Isla del Guadiana1
2021-09-13 15:37Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado3
2021-08-27 13:20Boada--Laguna de La Zarza80
2021-09-12 20:30Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos1
2021-09-17 15:06Lagunas de Camino Colorado13
2021-09-16 18:29Embalse de Guadiloba15
2021-09-17 16:26Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo2
2021-09-04 20:00Embalse de Alange--Los Pajares16
2021-08-22 12:16Lagunas de Martin Miguel80
2021-09-10 14:05Doñana PNat--Pinar de La Algaida3
2021-09-10 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura5
2021-09-15 10:51Alange--Playa12
2021-09-14 08:53Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra100
2021-09-05 14:25Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo62
2021-09-16 19:27Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas2
2021-09-11 15:30Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera10
2021-08-24 15:30Dehesa de Abajo300
2021-08-30 10:47Jerez--Laguna de Torrox60
2021-09-12 10:56Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla2
2021-09-12 11:00Pinzón3
2021-09-15 09:59Brazo del Este--Área General60
2021-09-06 08:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-09-10 11:24Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia3
2021-09-13 17:00Dársena del Guadalquivir41
2021-09-06 11:30Parque del Alamillo1
2021-09-01 14:40Embalse del Búrdalo5
2021-09-10 10:27Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa1
2021-09-12 09:40Medellín--Puente Medieval6
2021-09-04 19:59Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.18
2021-08-28 13:01Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge23
2021-09-02 17:37Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro9
2021-09-10 19:30Río Guadiana--Puentes de Villanueva6
2021-08-30 17:15Villavante--Gravera1
2021-09-14 18:52Embalse de Alcollarín7
2021-08-29 11:35Sotu Rei / Soto de Rey4
2021-09-12 17:52Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud37
2021-08-26 12:21Embalse de Trasona71
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras22
2021-09-11 17:00Azares del Páramo--Balsa de riego12
2021-09-06 20:45La Furta13
2021-08-25 19:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón1
2021-09-14 08:25Embalse de la Granda3
2021-09-14 18:39Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-09-03 10:45Villanueva de la Serena--Charcas de los Valverdes25
2021-09-15 09:16Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)5
2021-09-06 18:10Embalse de Selga de Ordás1
2021-08-25 20:32Embalse de Arrocampo--Calle Nueva2
2021-09-13 12:15Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2021-09-17 19:47Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2021-09-03 18:35Villabrázaro--río Órbigo-laguna Eneri Zerép10
2021-08-30 20:06Santa Maria Del Páramo--E.D.A.R
2021-08-21 20:45Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2021-09-17 17:40Zotes del Paramo--Gravera30
2021-09-11 18:30Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego
2021-08-31 14:30Inch Wildfowl Reserve
2021-08-22 09:09Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Junciel3
2021-09-11 14:06Chozas de Arriba--Laguna40
2021-08-23 10:38Coreses--balsa de El Cuerno19
2021-09-10 17:30Zuares del Páramo--Balsa de riego106
2021-09-15 17:24Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo6
2021-09-01 18:05Páramo Leonés ZEPA--Laguna Rey4
2021-09-10 17:16Villamáñan--Balsa De Riego (Villamañán 2)1
2021-08-28 11:01La Maya--Gravera El Centenero6
2021-09-02 19:50Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2021-09-15 17:00Negrilla de Palencia--Charca de la Ninfa3
2021-09-16 17:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa25
2021-09-11 17:45Villacé--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras16
2021-09-17 17:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande32
2021-08-22 09:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General18
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque176
2021-09-08 17:10Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo31
2021-09-05 07:05Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes1
2021-09-02 17:20La Vellés--Laguna Grande de Gansinos3
2021-09-13 10:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de Paneras8
2021-09-08 10:33Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes6
2021-09-10 18:40Grulleros--Gravera15
2021-09-11 19:07Moheda Alta--Balsa5
2021-08-30 10:15Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's4
2021-09-16 08:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos20
2021-09-15 17:11Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho2
2021-09-01 19:03Algeciras--Las Pilas
2021-09-01 13:01Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo30
2021-09-04 08:14Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda22
2021-09-07 19:05Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse15
2021-09-17 17:15Azud de Riolobos
2021-08-25 20:40Ayer--Puertu Braña-La Raya/Aller--Puerto de San Isidro-La Raya1
2021-09-08 10:55Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo2
2021-08-27 20:10Santas Martas--Gravera2
2021-08-29 10:43Tacumshin Lake--general area8
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.3
2021-09-08 16:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Lago de Isoba3
2021-09-12 13:19Lady's Island Lake
2021-09-14 10:59Monalty Lough32
2021-09-09 18:52Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz3
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero1
2021-08-24 09:38Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general3
2021-08-20 20:18Camino Natural de la Campiña--Las Pinedas6
2021-09-09 19:00Fontiveros--Laguna y entorno2
2021-09-13 11:41Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego
2021-09-14 11:06Phoenix Park5
2021-09-14 10:45Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Cañada de la Espada12
2021-09-11 08:04Tolka Valley Park3
2021-09-05 09:50Dublin Zoo12
2021-08-28 19:30Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-09-08 12:16San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera4
2021-09-07 17:41Picos d'Europa PNat--Llagu L'Arcina/Picos de Europa PNat--Lago d1
2021-09-12 20:15Embalse de la Portiña45
2021-08-29 07:30Río Tajo--Talavera de la Reina (Islas de los Molinos)45
2021-08-24 09:46Magazos--Balsa de riego2
2021-09-05 10:43Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows2
2021-09-13 08:16Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego9
2021-09-17 10:45Lough Neagh Discovery Centre200
2021-09-03 10:05Villanueva de Gómez--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-09-11 13:10Valladolid--Campus UV2
2021-09-17 17:25Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso203
2021-09-17 16:39Velayos y Vega de Santa María32
2021-08-26 20:38Páramo de la Cueza--Gravera de Tomillares20
2021-09-11 12:24Santiuste de San Juan Bautista - laguna9
2021-09-16 19:32Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras6
2021-09-12 13:53St Gothian Sands LNR6
2021-08-25 10:45Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-09-08 20:24Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno2
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool1
2021-08-31 20:24Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera2
2021-09-16 17:50Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General7
2021-09-16 10:49Guadalhorce--Mirador de Guadalmar5
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria9
2021-09-17 15:19Stithians Reservoir1
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique7
2021-08-30 07:16College Reservoir15
2021-09-12Swanpool LNR8
2021-08-28 19:22Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-09-15 18:08Graveras de Cambrillos del Molino2
2021-09-12 16:58Window on Wildlife Belfast Lough RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 10:30Skomer Island WTSWW NR2
2021-09-15 18:39Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama3
2021-09-12 16:46Kinnegar Shore and Pools
2021-09-14 18:43Etang de Kerjan (Le Conquet)2
2021-09-05 09:43Marloes Peninsula2
2021-08-26 16:30Embalse de la Jarosa15
2021-09-11 10:46Marloes Sands (Traeth Marloes)4
2021-09-08 14:13Peñafiel--Lagunas de Padilla3
2021-08-31 08:10Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez1
2021-09-12 10:21Quoile Pondage NNR--Castle Island Hide3
2021-08-24 14:04Castle Espie WWT Reserve1
2021-09-09 19:30Embalse de Valmayor
2021-09-11 08:04Tablas de Alarcos27
2021-09-15 19:50Río Tajo--Toledo22
2021-09-17 17:12Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-08-20 07:33Embalse de Gasset--Cola30
2021-09-08 08:39Alhama de Granada10
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada3
2021-08-26 19:28Lagunas de Cantalejo10
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama6
2021-08-25 19:55Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama2
2021-09-08 10:15Laguna del Regidor5
2021-09-05 15:30Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago1
2021-09-17 18:00Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo
2021-09-07 07:15Contraembalse de los Bermejales126
2021-09-09 17:56Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General13
2021-09-03 13:21Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía
2021-09-06 19:28Mocejón--lagunas3
2021-09-14 17:10Etang de Gourinet60
2021-09-05 13:37Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana25
2021-09-10 19:00Móstoles-Parque Nelson Mandela
2021-08-29 08:00St. Govan's Head3
2021-09-16 18:00Etang de Nérizellec300
2021-09-13 17:01Cordon dunaire de Trunvel30
2021-08-21 16:01Etang de Trunvel100
2021-09-12 19:33Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana5
2021-08-27 08:30Emb. Santillana--antigua crta12
2021-09-11 18:24Leganés--Parque Polvoranca11
2021-09-05 08:45Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2021-09-16 18:25Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas
2021-09-02 16:59Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte1
2021-09-12 09:03Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque6
2021-09-07 17:40Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2021-09-16 09:00Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago
2021-09-11 10:35Lagunas de Villalba6
2021-09-17 14:14Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid6
2021-09-03 14:06Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)1
2021-09-17 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday49
2021-08-29 12:03Santander--Parque De La Remonta5
2021-08-19 15:15Plan du Moulin Neuf (Retenue du Moulin Neuf)233
2021-09-11 07:51Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan3
2021-09-10 14:15Madrid Río--area general
2021-09-15 17:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero
2021-08-28 09:18Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)8
2021-08-25 09:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Mirador de entrada5
2021-08-29 10:09Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-09-11 11:47Parque Central, Tres Cantos1
2021-09-17 08:27Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2021-08-30 12:58Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Engoa/Pedrosa49
2021-08-29 19:10Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta5
2021-09-16 17:10Embalse del Cubillas8
2021-09-17 17:03Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra
2021-08-29 08:46Loch Stiapabhat LNR1
2021-09-08 12:44Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde
2021-09-08 19:12Seseña --Graveras El Puente40
2021-09-15 18:19Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid5
2021-09-15 15:22Laguna de Navaseca20
2021-08-24 10:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas3
2021-09-09 13:40Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid1
2021-09-17 11:08San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz6
2021-09-14 19:37Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul
2021-09-10 20:00Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-09-11 15:55Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez7
2021-09-17 16:33Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez
2021-09-17 20:10Sureste PNat--Los Albardales8
2021-09-13 18:00San Martín de la Vega--Parque Tierno Galván20
2021-09-08 15:00Laguna Grande2
2021-08-28 08:22Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas
2021-09-17 09:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas3
2021-09-11 10:38Laguna de San Juan RF8
2021-09-17 10:39Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta18
2021-09-11 18:09Charca de Suárez—Motril50
2021-08-28 09:16Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-09-15 14:46Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-09-17 17:08Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio6
2021-09-14 16:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas1
2021-09-09 17:30Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio19
2021-09-15 15:30Lagunas de Atapuerca18
2021-09-05 18:45PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja2
2021-09-07 12:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel
2021-08-26 18:37Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano167
2021-09-12 18:25Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)10
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria1
2021-09-12 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)6
2021-08-20 17:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla3
2021-09-12 11:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General2
2021-08-27 14:03Dunes et étangs de Trévignon22
2021-09-16 16:00Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande30
2021-09-12 09:41Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa
2021-09-16 17:10Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica400
2021-09-11 10:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal22
2021-09-03 18:34Laguna de Meco
2021-08-31 16:00Roadford Lake--LNR including Southweek Wood2
2021-09-03 11:18Laguna del Camino de Villafranca
2021-09-16 13:15Laguna de la Veguilla25
2021-08-30 20:13Balsa de Oteo-Castresana2
2021-09-17 08:21Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-08-23 13:27Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 10:08River Neb1
2021-09-12 10:07Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados2
2021-09-08 09:00Cemlyn NWWT NR3
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina3
2021-09-15 11:11Kionslieu3
2021-09-15 12:50Eairy Dam9
2021-09-02 09:20EDAR de Quintanar de la Orden1
2021-09-12 12:43Miguel Esteban--Balsas2
2021-09-01 10:11Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-09-09 09:00Malltraeth Cob4
2021-08-31 09:38Bishop's Dub1
2021-09-17 14:30Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-08-28 13:49Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-08-20 14:15Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR5
2021-09-09 10:15Prawle Point6
2021-09-09 20:02Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro1
2021-08-29 13:17Marais de Pen Mané64
2021-09-13 12:54Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft2
2021-09-10 10:12Garnock Floods SWT NR1
2021-09-10 18:23Laguna de Bayas15
2021-08-21 09:47Laguna de Lacorzana1
2021-08-31 12:48Glascoe1
2021-08-23 15:35Slapton Ley NNR74
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías2
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)68
2021-08-23 07:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-09-06 08:30Stover Country Park
2021-09-17 18:45Embalse de Oleta11
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso67
2021-09-14 11:06Barr Loch25
2021-08-26 18:37Mungia5
2021-09-11 09:51Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar35
2021-08-27 08:41Punta Entinas RNat155
2021-08-22 12:41Embalse Laukariz II7
2021-09-14 10:20Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo1
2021-08-29 09:31Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor200
2021-08-25 18:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno12
2021-09-13 08:01Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros26
2021-09-11 17:47Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro4
2021-09-15 16:40Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General
2021-09-14 13:15Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar
2021-09-03 11:39Punta Entinas ParNat--Elevador14
2021-09-02 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos
2021-08-30 16:20Er Varquez (Étang du Varquez)1
2021-08-26 20:09Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-08-30 12:23Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point1
2021-09-10 13:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh4
2021-08-23 17:35Salburua--Betoño
2021-09-17 13:03Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve7
2021-09-01 13:11Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--Goose Moor Tidal Lagoons
2021-08-24 11:00Salburua--observatorio Las Zumas
2021-09-14 17:42Salburua--Área General
2021-09-12 17:58Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos6
2021-08-28 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Observatorio de Ozollo50
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta35
2021-09-14 13:13Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa80
2021-08-20 08:03Marais de Brénéguy (Locmariaquer)1
2021-09-12 11:31Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares200
2021-09-14 19:11Observatorio Mendixur
2021-09-11 15:20Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 13:20Garaioko Parkea4
2021-09-14 17:33Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-09-10 18:40La Grajera21
2021-09-02 13:20Izki PNat--Urturi-hide golf Izki4
2021-08-31 17:30Otter Estuary1
2021-09-14 07:58Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)9
2021-09-14 08:07Urkulu3
2021-09-17 09:40Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste8
2021-09-15 19:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN20
2021-08-26 09:29Embalse de Alarcón--Graveras de Villaverde y embalse20
2021-09-17 11:35Frankfield Loch5
2021-08-29 11:20Almaluez--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-09-14 16:33Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales5
2021-08-26 10:30RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)
2021-08-27 08:00Llandrindod Wells Lake Park2
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-08-30 14:32Hawkridge Reservoir1
2021-08-24 11:00Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake1
2021-08-30 10:05Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve
2021-09-10 14:00Cardiff Bay3
2021-09-11 08:30Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias8
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs5
2021-09-16 13:21Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 08:55Brynmawr Ponds8
2021-08-24 10:45Llynheilyn4
2021-08-26 11:24Laguna Grande de El Tobar
2021-09-09 08:12Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart3
2021-09-15 15:38Garn Lakes LNR9
2021-08-25 19:03Depuradora La Gineta2
2021-09-01 15:45Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)19
2021-09-12 10:30Siddick Pond LNR24
2021-09-10 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero18
2021-09-16 13:26Kingston Seymour2
2021-08-30 12:53Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-09-12 11:32Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-09-11 09:50Shapwick Heath NNR3
2021-09-05 09:40Caerlaverock Castle
2021-09-03 18:00Cheddar Reservoir3
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve14
2021-09-01 09:00Río Aguas--Desembocadura
2021-08-24 18:07Westhay Moor NNR3
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds50
2021-09-16 18:28Salar de los Canos
2021-08-30 07:45Río Almanzora--Desembocadura
2021-09-06 07:30Parkgate4
2021-09-11 11:29Alfaro--Cofín Área general5
2021-09-16 11:13Corella--La Estanca8
2021-09-15 12:15Abbotsbury Swannery
2021-08-24 15:11Blagdon Lake15
2021-09-15 12:00Loch Flemington7
2021-08-30 07:45Layby 1514
2021-09-03 18:18Txingudi--Jaizubia13
2021-08-20 09:35Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin25
2021-09-16 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 18:12Txingudi--Plaiaundi10
2021-09-16 10:21Balsa del Pulguer RN2
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-08-28 15:56Laguna del Juncal RN7
2021-09-07 14:11Chew Valley Lake--Villice Hide (Restricted access)9
2021-09-04 10:47Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)150
2021-09-07 07:13Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-12 18:53Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge500
2021-09-06 08:04New Passage2
2021-09-16 17:35Pilning Wetland1
2021-08-27 17:43Laguna de Horna1
2021-08-31 10:30Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve1
2021-08-26 14:30Laguna de Guialguerrero
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits80
2021-08-25 12:26Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve14
2021-09-13 08:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre10
2021-09-06 11:37Ablitas--Balsa de Pradobajo8
2021-09-12 14:00Sefton Park17
2021-08-30 15:00Stanley Park--Lake
2021-09-07 07:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-08-28 17:00Laguna Salada de Pétrola2
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake18
2021-09-07 16:53Lodmoor RSPB Reserve9
2021-08-24 07:37Balsa La Morea10
2021-09-10 16:15Les Mielles NR--The Scrape2
2021-08-20 10:19Laguna de Tordesilos1
2021-09-09 15:30Arguedas--arrozales
2021-09-02 09:38Stoke Park Estate3
2021-09-08 11:07Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio4
2021-09-10 10:23Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General
2021-08-27 08:52Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares250
2021-09-12 13:29Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds
2021-09-16 13:31Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz
2021-09-06 18:10Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2000
2021-09-03 19:48Laguna de Salobrejo300
2021-09-04 10:25Domaine de Careil12
2021-09-17 10:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve12
2021-08-28 15:30Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte6
2021-09-09 15:29Venus Pool1
2021-09-06 12:50Laguna de Baños de San Jose500
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven13
2021-09-06 11:10Vane Farm RSPB Reserve6
2021-08-29 10:43Cockerham Sands10
2021-09-05 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park1
2021-09-11 11:35Weaver Bend21
2021-09-11 11:55EDAR de Alhama de Murcia4
2021-09-11 08:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP3
2021-09-08 15:43Longton Brickcroft LNR9
2021-08-21 12:31Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre120
2021-09-17 14:00Stourhead (NT)4
2021-08-22 12:30Loch Gelly
2021-09-17 10:00Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)55
2021-09-17 09:58Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR8
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake5
2021-09-14 13:55Harrison Park including Union Canal1
2021-09-05 13:06Bezas--Laguna de Bezas47
2021-08-30 11:30Myerscough Quarry86
2021-09-14 14:52Hermitage of Braid LNR--Blackford Pond2
2021-08-21 12:07Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-09-15 12:06Frampton on Severn4
2021-09-05 07:30Laguna de Dos Reinos2
2021-09-16 16:45Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR13
2021-08-29 16:00Etang du Guichalet (Saint-Gilles)1
2021-09-17 13:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-09-12 17:23Embalse de La Loteta70
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-08-25 12:12Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado4
2021-08-31 11:21RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)1
2021-09-04 12:05RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)--le Marais Sud5
2021-08-19 13:30RNN du Lac de Grand-Lieu (RNN62)2
2021-09-04 16:40Duddingston Loch6
2021-09-12 08:00Holme Lane Gravel Pits
2021-09-12 09:52Laguna de Talayuelas RNat36
2021-09-15 18:58Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-09-12 19:18Río Segura--Contraparada2
2021-08-24 09:47Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows20
2021-09-11 13:37Swineham Gravel Pit
2021-09-03 10:25Brockholes LWT NR4
2021-08-31 12:55Grimsargh Wetlands NR
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park
2021-09-14 13:59Pennington Flash LNR
2021-08-24 19:00Corsham Lake1
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR156
2021-09-07 08:53Musselburgh2
2021-09-11 10:32Lytchett Bay1
2021-09-12 19:55Balsa de El Pontón
2021-09-16 11:10Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-08-20 09:34Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-08-24 09:00Poole Harbour6
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus30
2021-09-14 13:24Clifton Pits75
2021-09-16 15:49Sandbach Flashes11
2021-09-17 11:30Camp Lane Pits30
2021-08-22 15:30Church Farm Pits12
2021-08-24 20:50Etang de Betton1
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR6
2021-09-10 19:30Embalse de Santomera
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI1
2021-08-24 15:28Ripple Pits
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-08-21 08:30Witcombe Reservoirs
2021-09-03 09:36Ile de Ré (île)4
2021-09-12 08:34Dunham Massey (NT)6
2021-08-25 19:30Riverside Nature Park
2021-09-05 11:00Caen Hill Locks and Ponds2
2021-08-27 14:15Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-09-04 09:18Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths2
2021-09-06 17:37Longham Lakes
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss3
2021-09-05 11:10Moses Gate Country Park and LNR30
2021-09-15 14:57Kemerton Lake40
2021-09-16 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR10
2021-08-29 15:00Belvide Reservoir NR35
2021-08-21 09:42Zone humide de La Glaume1
2021-09-08 07:56John Bennett NR4
2021-09-11 14:37Calf Hey Reservoir2
2021-09-05 12:45Withington Hall Pool5
2021-09-05 13:19Catchpenny Pool (View from road only)2
2021-09-12 10:10Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR8
2021-09-16 07:30Acre Nook Sand Quarry
2021-09-15 14:52Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park10
2021-08-20 13:54Upton Warren WWT NR
2021-09-06 04:40Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-11 08:14Lapwing Hall Pool86
2021-09-17 10:20Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza27
2021-09-15 08:17Sale Water Park12
2021-09-08 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza48
2021-09-16 14:56Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool
2021-09-17 07:00Mere Farm Quarry
2021-09-05 17:42Charca de Los Ojuelos2
2021-08-23 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR6
2021-09-13 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-08-29 11:34Westport Lake LNR
2021-09-03 11:03Salford Quays
2021-09-11 08:56Astbury Mere Country Park30
2021-08-23 14:20Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)
2021-09-09 19:11Capesthorne Hall Pool6
2021-09-08 10:32Cotswold Water Park50
2021-09-11 15:33Chorlton Water Park LNR50
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley15
2021-09-14 17:58Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR1
2021-08-30 08:30Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-08-28 12:32Redesmere41
2021-08-19 10:45Doxey Marshes SWT NR
2021-08-23 08:50Cameron Reservoir
2021-08-29 08:56Alexandra Park (Manchester)10
2021-08-31 09:40Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-08-27 14:20Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-09-13 12:00Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water
2021-09-10 10:07Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-09-14 11:31Tayport Promenade1
2021-09-04 09:13Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR200
2021-09-11 13:42Stanpit Marsh LNR16
2021-09-13 10:45Blashford Lakes NR--Ivy Lake20
2021-09-08 19:39Fog Lane Park4
2021-09-09 14:38Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-08-23 07:08Heaton Mersey Common LNR1
2021-09-17 15:37Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries4
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR92
2021-09-12 11:55Domaine de Certes-Graveyron
2021-09-05 11:31Réserve Ornithologique du Teich--Cabane d'observation n°5
2021-09-12 10:30Réserve Ornithologique du Teich100
2021-08-27 18:30El Pobo--Balsa del Becerril2
2021-09-17 08:19Bittell Reservoirs
2021-09-02 08:53Gorton Reservoirs39
2021-09-16 09:56El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes15
2021-09-15 10:05Reddish Vale Country Park LNR26
2021-08-27 09:37El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar2
2021-08-27 10:16El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM15
2021-09-12 12:15EDAR de Lo Monte11
2021-09-17 16:21El Hondo PNat--Área General5
2021-09-12 09:36Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool60
2021-09-09 17:59Lagunage de Charron2
2021-09-01 12:21Poynton Lake12
2021-09-12 10:20Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar3
2021-09-16 07:13Audenshaw Reservoirs113
2021-08-21 17:58RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière20
2021-09-12 12:56Styperson Pool7
2021-09-11 09:43Teggs Nose Wood2
2021-09-05 12:35Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve36
2021-09-15 12:16Arrow Valley Country Park1
2021-09-16 17:15Edgbaston Reservoir
2021-09-04 09:40El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Calamon
2021-09-11 16:22Edgbaston Park NR--Pool40
2021-09-05 10:30El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur2
2021-08-26 17:02Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest5
2021-08-27 08:03El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila
2021-09-15 14:12Cannon Hill Park3
2021-09-11 07:50Plan d'Eau de la Cantache9
2021-09-04 08:30El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva
2021-09-10 17:41Pantano de Elche--Presa32
2021-08-31 19:56Bellevue--cigogne 1 (pylône)10
2021-09-15 18:13Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir2
2021-08-20 08:57El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño
2021-08-31 10:15El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake1
2021-09-10 16:15Etherow Country Park
2021-09-05 17:24Trittiford Mill Park20
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes5
2021-09-10 13:43Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-08-19 15:12Sutton Park
2021-09-16 12:45Seafield Lagoon8
2021-08-28 19:32East Haven1
2021-09-01 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes10
2021-08-30 13:08Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh
2021-08-26 15:20Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais
2021-08-29 08:55Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-08-24 19:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet30
2021-09-02 13:01Playa del Pinet30
2021-08-28 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general
2021-08-26 17:20Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa8
2021-08-25 09:16Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-09-09 10:12Les Ponts d'Ouve3
2021-08-31 07:34Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-09-12 11:47Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets6
2021-08-21 08:00Lower Test River Saltmarsh1
2021-08-19 14:40EDAR Santa Pola39
2021-08-23 09:30Fishlake Meadows NR3
2021-09-06 07:28Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-09-11 11:50Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas15
2021-09-08 09:16Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas4
2021-08-24 19:00Lagunas de Rabasa3
2021-09-11 09:31Clot de Galvany--Área general14
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-09-14 13:20North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve150
2021-08-22 10:59Redcar Tarn
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-11 11:04Embalse de Bellús20
2021-08-27 18:20RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)17
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park2
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits
2021-08-25 08:58Lakeside Country Park1
2021-09-13 06:45Parque de La Marjal
2021-09-15 17:02Lathkill Dale NNR3
2021-09-11 09:44University of Warwick--West Campus Area4
2021-08-29 09:36Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-09-11 18:35Albufera de Gaianes11
2021-09-04 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR2
2021-09-11 09:57Tar Lakes/Rushy Common65
2021-09-02 19:50Alberca de Loreto1
2021-09-12 08:28Embalse de Valdabra20
2021-08-22 11:13Bere Mill2
2021-09-16 11:59River Wye at Bakewell Bridge4
2021-09-07 11:57L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia20
2021-09-13 11:00Carsington Water Wildlife Centre
2021-09-05 08:27High Bridge Gravel Pits1
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water250
2021-09-10 09:15L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa
2021-09-05Titchfield Haven NNR--Cliff Road
2021-09-15 08:39Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour1
2021-09-15 12:40L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel2
2021-09-15 10:35Titchfield Haven NNR4
2021-09-15 09:30Titchfield Canal1
2021-09-12 19:04Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet
2021-09-17 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR
2021-08-19 17:11L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví
2021-09-17 18:15Blenheim Park1
2021-09-13 11:30Avington Park4
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir
2021-09-16 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens9
2021-09-05 15:05Farmoor--General area
2021-08-30Nature Discovery Centre
2021-09-16 09:53Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR
2021-09-08 12:30Longshaw Estate NT1
2021-09-05 09:03St Abb's Head NNR3
2021-09-11 10:22Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste
2021-09-14 19:07Marjal dels Moros6
2021-08-26 10:31Etang de Chevigné180
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-22 19:46Estany de Cullera3
2021-09-17 13:50Whittle Dene Reservoirs10
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit15
2021-09-06 08:27Calke Abbey2
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis30
2021-09-11 16:23Rodley NR4
2021-08-21 07:00Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds15
2021-09-09 15:45Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)
2021-09-13 10:20Old Alresford Pond15
2021-09-14 10:31Xeraco/Tavernes--Río Vaca1
2021-09-11 20:02Radley Lakes2
2021-08-28 16:19Staunton Harold Reservoir3
2021-09-15 07:39Marjal d'Almardà
2021-09-05 11:11Farnley Reservoir
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes16
2021-09-02 22:30Els Estanys d'Almenara
2021-09-03 18:35Marjal de Almenara--Área General18
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir65
2021-09-15 16:44Ullal de la Perla-Gandia9
2021-09-07 12:15Draycote Reservoir
2021-08-29 18:14Breary Marsh LNR2
2021-09-11 14:07Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz52
2021-09-03 10:15Old Winchester Hill NNR1
2021-09-04 02:00Low Barns DWT NR
2021-08-24 13:09Elvaston Castle Country Park2
2021-09-07 14:04Ogston Reservoir11
2021-08-25 08:27Calder Wetlands5
2021-09-15 10:00Farlington Marshes LNR4
2021-09-16 18:14Otmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)75
2021-09-15 15:37Burnt Common (Hants)11
2021-09-12 06:52The Vyne (NT)9
2021-09-16 11:58Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)2
2021-09-16 10:16Merton Borrow Pit1
2021-08-31 08:04Fountains Abbey (NT)17
2021-09-07 13:14Studley Park9
2021-09-07 09:34St Chad's Water LNR8
2021-09-10 08:45Nosterfield LNR2
2021-08-25 12:15Hosehill Lake LNR100
2021-08-29 16:51Roundhay Park1
2021-08-27 07:20Nosterfield Quarry4
2021-09-06 14:03Straws Bridge LNR1
2021-09-15 18:03Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR2
2021-09-08 10:23Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash1
2021-09-03 19:04Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-09-03 17:59Shibdon Pond8
2021-09-14 08:37Anglers Country Park
2021-09-11 19:32Desembocadura Riu Algar8
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley3
2021-09-17 11:24Thorney Island
2021-08-29 11:00Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds10
2021-09-07 06:30Groby Pool7
2021-09-06 11:04Orgreave Lakes30
2021-09-04 12:47Embalse de las Fitas48
2021-09-09 11:40Broomhill Flash GT NR20
2021-09-09 08:45Edderthorpe Flash30
2021-09-10 16:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits6
2021-08-20 20:03Bradgate Park1
2021-09-17 13:37Carr Vale DWT NR3
2021-09-16 09:26Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 10:31St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 06:45Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve13
2021-09-15 08:50Staveley YWT NR10
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-09-15 08:37Leazes Park4
2021-09-08 17:53Pleasley Country Park LNR12
2021-09-10 18:01Exhibition Park4
2021-08-30 08:40Swithland Reservoir60
2021-08-28 08:40Swithland Reservoir--South Section60
2021-08-29 09:40Swithland Reservoir--North Section
2021-09-15 07:40Aylestone Meadows LNR6
2021-09-08 15:11stilt pool3
2021-09-17 07:37Newstead and Annesley Country Park13
2021-09-17 15:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 16:00Bramshill Plantation10
2021-09-11 15:00Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR20
2021-08-29 09:24Stowe Gardens8
2021-09-06 14:52Tundry Pond15
2021-09-10 13:08Bothal Pond
2021-08-30 14:41Newstead Abbey Grounds7
2021-09-13 14:19Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve
2021-09-07 10:45Fishbourne Creek4
2021-09-11 10:34Castle Lake NR180
2021-09-16 18:30Cossington Meadows
2021-09-13 13:36Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry4
2021-09-04 10:26Watermead Country Park North2
2021-09-16 11:00River Thames at Henley-on-Thames10
2021-09-08 09:47Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR2
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-09-11 06:30Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon42
2021-08-21 10:45Church Norton1
2021-09-15 08:00Lavell's Lake LNR10
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area10
2021-09-08 13:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour14
2021-09-17 17:31Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-09-07 12:52Druridge Bay Country Park30
2021-09-05 15:15East Chevington NWT NR
2021-08-22 10:10Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-09-12 09:40La Bastide (Blaignac)7
2021-09-02 11:30Fleet Pond LNR
2021-08-29 12:45Barmston Pond40
2021-09-10 10:36Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-08-24 15:10Moor Green Lakes NR5
2021-09-16 10:57Washington WWT Reserve1
2021-09-12 10:15L'Espasot (Fontet)12
2021-09-14 14:26Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)35
2021-09-05 15:44Woodhorn Flash27
2021-08-25 09:40Hauxley NWT NR1
2021-09-16 14:30Holywell Pond NR6
2021-09-05 16:57Holme Pierrepont40
2021-09-11 11:11Tice's Meadow NR
2021-08-21 15:23Marden Quarry LNR8
2021-09-02 11:54Silksworth Lakes13
2021-09-07 18:44Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes10
2021-09-17 16:37Hurworth Burn Reservoir19
2021-09-01 19:20Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca11
2021-08-24 07:18Center Parcs Sherwood Wildlife Hide and Area2
2021-08-28 14:41Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve
2021-09-04 06:09Thursley NNR3
2021-09-14 13:37Bowesfield Marshes2
2021-08-30 09:30Watermead Lakes
2021-09-15 13:15Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-08-27 19:32Rossington Pit1
2021-08-30 14:48Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2021-09-14 09:19Thorpe Marsh YWT NR2
2021-09-17 09:31Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm
2021-09-14 18:45Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve
2021-08-20 08:08Tattenhoe Valley Park--West4
2021-09-06 08:50Pitsford Reservoir--Holcot Causeway
2021-09-06 06:19New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake20
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland1
2021-09-04 14:05Petworth House and Park (NT)
2021-08-30 12:00Burton Mill Pond50
2021-09-14 15:10Enton Lakes2
2021-09-16 09:05Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds17
2021-09-06 17:00Furzton Lake4
2021-09-13 07:14Tuesley Farm1
2021-09-03 11:00Abbey Park (Great Missenden)
2021-09-17 08:40Saltholme RSPB Reserve18
2021-09-05 12:19River Idle Washlands
2021-09-17 13:30WWT Arundel Wetland Centre
2021-08-25 13:43River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane
2021-09-11 07:25Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East13
2021-09-12 13:20Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows12
2021-09-07 14:03Tongwell Lake5
2021-09-15 12:54Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir50
2021-08-27 11:14Winkworth Arboretum (NT)3
2021-09-10 08:48Willen Lakes4
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake57
2021-09-10 16:50Willen Lakes--South Lake6
2021-09-04 18:55Unstead Sewage Farm2
2021-08-28 11:55Snowdenham Mill Pond1
2021-09-15 11:20Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir8
2021-09-17 09:34Lound Gravel Pits80
2021-09-11 12:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)
2021-09-15 10:24Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Bucks)50
2021-09-15 10:38Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir (Herts section)8
2021-08-27 13:04Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park18
2021-08-28 16:37Stoke Lake1
2021-09-17 14:52University of York--Heslington East Campus2
2021-09-15 11:28College Lake BBOWT NR5
2021-08-19 20:19Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-09-17 13:39Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-09 10:30Summer Leys LNR17
2021-09-07 09:40Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret8
2021-08-28 06:45Pitstone Hill SSSI15
2021-09-17 13:33Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-08-23 15:28Teesside South Gare1
2021-09-11 11:06Kilvington Lakes50
2021-09-07 10:05Pantano de Mas Blanc50
2021-09-14 09:25Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-09-08 07:07Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-09-15 16:00Staines Moor SSSI3
2021-08-25 10:30Rutland Water--Manton Bay
2021-08-29 16:21Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-08-31 19:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-09-03 15:20RHS Garden Wisley
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-08-24 10:00Rutland Water--Lagoon 1
2021-09-17 13:15Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-09-16 12:25Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-16 16:45Staines Reservoirs
2021-09-01 13:46Rutland Water--South Arm 2100
2021-09-15 17:00Pantà de Camelis40
2021-08-30 07:00Besthorpe NWT NR--South4
2021-08-24 07:20Rutland Water--North Arm 11
2021-08-26 13:01Besthorpe NWT NR7
2021-08-27 17:15Pynesfield North & South Lake54
2021-08-31 16:00Lynsters Gravel Pits23
2021-09-16 11:06Whipsnade Zoo1
2021-08-27 17:00North Troy Gravel Pit (Helicon Lake)15
2021-08-27 16:40Troy Mill Gravel Pit189
2021-09-09 12:20Harrold-Odell Country Park4
2021-09-05 09:30Dunstable Sewage Works8
2021-09-04 13:30Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)
2021-09-16 16:30Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR35
2021-09-16 17:14Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR40
2021-09-13 18:20Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-09-12 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate4
2021-09-15 12:15RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan1
2021-09-08 08:03Brooklands Lake10
2021-09-07 06:00Stanwick Lakes24
2021-09-11 07:42Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-09-01 16:47Margrove Ponds TVWT NR9
2021-08-25 19:40Balsas de Estaña3
2021-09-07 08:18Marston Sewage Works5
2021-09-17 13:18Black Pond2
2021-08-30 09:08Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)37
2021-09-15 11:00Warnham LNR35
2021-08-27 11:25Minet Country Park1
2021-08-29 07:36Molesey Heath NR4
2021-08-28 09:24Thrapston Town Lake and A605 Layby Winter Meadows1
2021-09-06 09:44River Thames at Hampton4
2021-09-15 16:15Osterley Park and House24
2021-09-06 18:00Bushy Park20
2021-08-22 11:28Warren Farm (Ealing)
2021-09-16 10:09Whisby Nature Park LNR5
2021-09-05 08:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau2
2021-09-17 11:33Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 16:00Gorhambury Estate20
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2021-09-07 10:28Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille60
2021-09-17 17:43Ravens Ait2
2021-09-12 14:00Horton Country Park2
2021-08-25 12:44Corporation Island2
2021-08-25 14:11Glover's Island3
2021-09-04 14:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada2
2021-09-09 12:44East Hyde (Herts side)1
2021-08-29 10:10Scaling Dam2
2021-09-06 18:12Ferry Quay2
2021-08-19 13:54Richmond (LBC District)11
2021-08-27 09:20Frogmore Gravel Pits6
2021-09-17 09:13Kew Royal Botanic Gardens1
2021-09-04 18:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través336
2021-09-11 11:30Gunnersbury Park5
2021-09-05 18:20Alkborough Flats1
2021-08-30 18:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Clot
2021-09-07 08:23Hartsholme Country Park2
2021-09-04 19:22Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut2
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)
2021-09-04 13:48Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles25
2021-09-09 09:43Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR91
2021-09-07 19:36Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró
2021-09-17 15:05North Cave Wetlands
2021-08-30 18:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró10
2021-08-31 10:38Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR
2021-08-24 18:15Barnes Green Pond
2021-09-08 09:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes10
2021-08-28 16:34Ravenscourt Park6
2021-09-17 15:53London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)26
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits40
2021-09-16 14:07Brent Reservoir64
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit60
2021-09-04 16:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada5
2021-08-23 11:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General
2021-09-09 18:10Coursers Road--Sand and Gravel Extraction Pits1
2021-09-06 19:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general
2021-08-20 11:35Fulham Palace2
2021-09-13 12:29Wimbledon Park
2021-09-13 14:00Worth Park Lake and Gardens8
2021-09-12 14:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell14
2021-09-11 08:01Morden Hall Park
2021-09-05 10:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Camí de lo Matar1
2021-09-15 11:10Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-04 09:20Broom Gravel Pits20
2021-09-11 14:26Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2021-09-17 08:46Chelsea Harbour1
2021-09-06 19:00Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East30
2021-09-05 17:26Tallington Lakes5
2021-09-15 08:38Chelsea Creek and Wharf1
2021-08-20 10:29The Grove Park11
2021-09-16 18:12Grafham Water40
2021-09-10 11:33Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-11 13:20Kensington Gardens (Kensington)2
2021-08-30 12:15Holmethorpe Sandpits
2021-08-27 19:30Wandsworth Common
2021-09-03 08:00Ardingly Reservoir2
2021-08-20 13:12Hyde Park--The Long Water39
2021-09-15 06:10Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens15
2021-09-17 06:10Beddington Farmlands21
2021-09-05 13:32Mitcham Common20
2021-09-12 14:36Beddington Park5
2021-09-02 07:38Hyde Park--The Serpentine20
2021-09-16 15:46Hyde Park
2021-09-02 09:24Hampstead Heath--Kenwood2
2021-09-12 12:23Battersea Park34
2021-08-23 11:38Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam65
2021-09-17 15:10Tooting Common10
2021-08-27 18:42Clapham Common3
2021-09-10 15:55Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2021-09-05 17:46Regent's Park Trail4
2021-09-16 16:30Hampstead Heath
2021-08-30 09:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2021-08-23 15:16Langtoft Gravel Pits15
2021-09-05 15:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2021-09-16 18:06Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí35
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits15
2021-09-14 19:29St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)
2021-09-16 11:22Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada3
2021-09-12 16:53PNat Delta de l'Ebre--El Garxal300
2021-09-03Delta de l’Ebre PNat—Desembocadura de l'Ebre200
2021-09-17 06:51Brockwell Park
2021-09-16 16:33Regent's Canal at Kings Cross6
2021-09-17 19:20Fairlands Valley Park6
2021-08-24 12:10Baston Gravel Pits
2021-09-15 07:38Alexandra Park (London)
2021-09-11 12:04Broomfield Park5
2021-08-19 07:07Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-09-08 12:25Grovelands Park20
2021-08-21 14:30Weir Wood Reservoir LNR5
2021-09-07 07:34Finsbury Park15
2021-09-17 08:25Burgess Park7
2021-09-15 17:54Stoke Newington West Reservoir4
2021-08-20 14:16Crystal Palace Park--Lower Lake4
2021-09-03 09:43Panshanger Park10
2021-09-14 14:26Woodberry Wetlands NR135
2021-08-24 14:10Weir Wood Reservoir1
2021-09-07 11:09East End Green Landfill1
2021-08-22 17:08Regent's Canal at Kingsland Basin38
2021-09-09 09:28Peckham Rye Park11
2021-09-03 07:49Wapping Canals3
2021-08-26 16:55Deeping Lakes SSSI
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR1
2021-08-23 09:21Barcombe Reservoir88
2021-09-17 13:39Walthamstow Wetlands
2021-09-17 12:12Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-08-30 14:36Tottenham Marshes1
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park20
2021-08-25 07:44Victoria Park (South Hackney)
2021-08-29 14:09Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs
2021-08-27 13:13Middlesex Filter Beds NR12
2021-09-05 13:21Beckenham Place Park6
2021-09-11 11:35Waterworks NR5
2021-08-25 10:19Hertford Union Canal
2021-09-12 08:07Brookmill Park2
2021-08-31 10:11The Waterworks Golf Course4
2021-09-17 11:10Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès3
2021-09-12 11:50Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park16
2021-09-07 06:45Greenwich Park1
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general88
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes71
2021-08-31 12:12East India Dock Basin3
2021-09-16 16:26Kings Meads HMWT NR5
2021-08-30 13:14Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Cheshunt Lake Pit)
2021-09-12 09:31Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh1
2021-09-04 13:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)15
2021-09-12 09:30Hollow Pond6
2021-08-28 10:20Sutcliffe Park16
2021-08-26 09:52Leyton Flats
2021-09-12 16:56Highams Park1
2021-09-11 13:37Admiral's Walk Lake
2021-09-16 06:20Wanstead Flats
2021-09-14 17:50Wanstead Park14
2021-09-04 11:23Broxbourne Mill and Nazeing Meads5
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR
2021-09-13 16:58Connaught Water26
2021-09-17 13:57Rye Meads RSPB Reserve50
2021-09-17 15:10Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North50
2021-09-06 07:36Tophill Low NR
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR5
2021-08-22 11:48Priory Gardens (Orpington)27
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir30
2021-09-07 08:32Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake35
2021-09-07 17:54Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve90
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve
2021-08-27 10:22Kirkby Gravel Pits12
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve38
2021-09-05 16:10Crossness Southern Marsh2
2021-09-05 13:50Crossness Sewage Works and LNR3
2021-09-12 13:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI
2021-09-05 07:40Fowlmere RSPB Reserve
2021-08-25 14:49Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen5
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park92
2021-09-05 09:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse3
2021-09-13 09:30Swanley Park9
2021-08-27 17:13Longstanton Lagoons30
2021-09-13 15:30ENS des Ajeux (La Ferté-Bernard)2
2021-09-10 08:33Filey Dams2
2021-08-26 15:00Lockspit's Mere2
2021-08-25 16:01Lac des Peupleraies
2021-08-20 19:00Rainham Marshes LNR2
2021-09-14 15:05Haysden Country Park22
2021-09-11 10:30Crayford Marshes
2021-09-07 16:02Etang du Louroux50
2021-09-15 10:18Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park8
2021-08-28 17:35Salou--Sèquia Major1
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-09-07 14:53Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay70
2021-08-31 06:13Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-15 12:45Dartford Marshes
2021-08-30 09:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside24
2021-09-11 09:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section2
2021-09-12 15:31Cambridge Market2
2021-09-17 13:45Hornsea Mere
2021-09-16 07:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-09-17 07:45Platford Green
2021-08-22 09:20Sutton Gault3
2021-09-05 18:03Cawcutts Lake4
2021-09-16 08:54Dernford Reservoir70
2021-09-17 09:09Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 16:00Smithy Fen6
2021-09-13 18:15Alexandra Lake, Thurrock1
2021-08-30 14:52Milton Country Park
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park
2021-08-25 10:45Swanscombe Marshes
2021-09-10 17:30Cottenham Long Drove8
2021-09-03 16:30Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve12
2021-09-04 11:07Cleethorpes Country Park LNR2
2021-09-17 11:51Thornwick Pools NR3
2021-09-07 10:23Covenham Reservoir160
2021-08-25 14:57Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)
2021-09-16 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR6
2021-09-16 08:32Burwell Fen2
2021-09-08 17:08Wicken Fen NNR6
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-08-23 09:15Roswell Pits23
2021-09-08 14:44Welney WWT Reserve
2021-09-05 11:40Higham Marshes
2021-09-15 10:44Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-09-17 10:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-09-07 18:00Kilnsea--Wetlands2
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea2
2021-09-14 10:44Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-09-10 17:59Spurn Point--Canal Scrape5
2021-09-05 06:35Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties3
2021-09-08 08:48Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR1
2021-08-24 16:44Saltfleet Haven2
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve185
2021-09-11 07:45Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord10
2021-09-05 09:05Russell Green Gravel Pits
2021-09-17 07:56Zona humida de Les Madrigueres3
2021-09-02 06:54Gibraltar Point NNR2
2021-08-29 07:00Pett Level50
2021-08-20 08:39La Brenne--Étang Bénisme
2021-09-05 10:07Hardwick Flood Lagoon
2021-08-23 09:54Segur de Calafell--Port2
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water70
2021-08-21 08:20River Rother at Rye1
2021-09-11 17:01La Brenne--Étang Renard
2021-09-06 08:57Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR60
2021-09-15 15:13Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-29 10:55Cavenham Heath NNR2
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR5
2021-09-12 11:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-09-08 15:55Lackford Lakes5
2021-09-03 11:59Ickworth (NT)2
2021-09-10 10:03Gunners Park5
2021-09-01 16:09Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)60
2021-09-16 12:18Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR70
2021-09-17 19:39Conyer Marshes2
2021-09-16 10:35Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)
2021-09-05 12:16Loire--Blois2
2021-08-22 10:36Conningbrook Lakes Country Park KWT NR18
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland
2021-09-17 13:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve
2021-09-16 09:05Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide24
2021-09-05 08:44Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide8
2021-09-17 13:15Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-22 10:23Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits57
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR
2021-09-11 12:00Harty Marshes15
2021-09-05 10:00Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area
2021-09-15 12:00Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve12
2021-08-22 07:46Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint200
2021-09-02 10:08Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway16
2021-09-04 13:17Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre
2021-09-08 11:54Abberton Reservoir
2021-09-11 09:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness2
2021-09-13 16:46Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint1
2021-09-13 06:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes3
2021-08-28 09:37Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR2
2021-08-30 11:14Holkham Park4
2021-09-05 14:51Holkham NNR--Wells Woods2
2021-09-15 14:04Basses de Can Dimoni2
2021-09-05 09:52Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general2
2021-08-29 09:02Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres2
2021-09-16 15:45R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona1
2021-09-17 09:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines2
2021-08-25 11:16Pensthorpe Natural Park NR
2021-09-15 10:56Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-09-12 11:36Stodmarsh NNR
2021-09-14 13:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani3
2021-09-17 08:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)3
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry
2021-09-15 11:49Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana2
2021-08-20 13:00Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park
2021-09-07 13:00Alton Water3
2021-08-31 10:00Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar
2021-09-11 16:09Sparham Pools NWT NR4
2021-09-04 07:47Le Hâble-d'Ault
2021-09-07 16:19La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud70
2021-09-05 14:30Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes
2021-09-05 12:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT
2021-09-16 15:50Worth Marshes80
2021-09-02 15:50Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR24
2021-08-22 09:26Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-09-07 17:42Sandwich Bay Scrape
2021-08-27 11:31Sandwich Bay9
2021-08-31 15:16Gravières du Hourdel
2021-09-10 09:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR10
2021-08-27 13:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Poste d’observation gratuit du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)25
2021-09-06 11:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)
2021-09-01 10:03RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye
2021-09-07 11:45RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)200
2021-08-23 06:57Marais de La Bassée (Le Crotoy)
2021-09-02 08:33Ramsholt35
2021-09-12 09:30East Lane, Bawdsey12
2021-08-19 16:32Whitlingham Country Park1
2021-09-04 09:57Shingle Street8
2021-08-28 17:16Sa Porrassa / Magaluf4
2021-08-30 16:00ENS du Marais de Tardinghen--la motte du bourg14
2021-09-17 14:15Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers1
2021-09-12 13:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-08-28 16:17Cap Blanc Nez30
2021-09-17 14:14Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-17 08:23Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines120
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)
2021-09-09 08:21Aldeburgh Town Marshes2
2021-08-24 08:44Forêt Domaniale de Versailles--Étang du Moulin à Renard5
2021-09-06 14:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-08-23 17:30St Benet's Abbey1
2021-08-31 08:45Thorpeness Meare5
2021-08-31 16:00Jardins du château de Versailles32
2021-09-05 12:34Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill2
2021-08-24 10:10Etang de la Geneste2
2021-09-15 10:42Minsmere RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-15 09:50Coulée verte - Suez85
2021-09-11 07:49Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR1
2021-09-17 12:15Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux
2021-09-03 10:43Orsay--Campus d'Orsay / Université de Paris-Sud1
2021-09-08 12:29Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR20
2021-09-15 09:11Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes2
2021-09-09 07:17River Thurne at Martham Ferry5
2021-08-21 11:00Vallée de la Somme--Marais des Cavins3
2021-09-06 15:20Marais de Bourges4
2021-08-23 11:00Estany de Banyoles2
2021-09-10 06:50Benacre NNR
2021-08-22 10:30Covehithe7
2021-08-31 10:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR5
2021-09-06 08:10Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad
2021-08-24 19:08Bois de Boulogne--Mare Saint-James
2021-09-15 18:24Depuradora de Binissalem18
2021-08-28 08:46Parc départemental des Chanteraines1
2021-08-30 13:00Etang Fleuri (Vert-le-Petit)4
2021-08-20 08:28Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)37
2021-08-28 14:00Bois de Vincennes2
2021-08-19 09:14Lac de Créteil2
2021-09-05 11:35La Gola - Port de Pollença1
2021-08-28 07:43Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta
2021-08-28 18:01s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca17
2021-09-13 07:32Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys3
2021-09-12 08:59Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca5
2021-09-17 18:23Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca8
2021-09-05 14:12Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia20
2021-08-20 06:50Grand Castélou48
2021-09-17 08:55RNN des Étangs du Romelaëre (RNN168)22
2021-08-21 08:35Etang de Campignol1200
2021-09-13 10:20*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-09-12 08:29Parc départemental de la Haute-Île7
2021-09-08 09:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà2
2021-09-08 18:06Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa4
2021-09-08 10:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora d'Empuriabrava6
2021-08-23 09:00Torrent Son Bauló20
2021-08-23 08:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts1
2021-09-04 20:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'en Pericos2
2021-08-29 12:30Lac du Coq5
2021-08-22 18:20Lac de Vaires-sur-Marne (Base de Vaires)4
2021-08-20 18:19Bassa del Frare Ramon9
2021-08-27 10:03Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois--Étang de Beaumont2
2021-08-26 16:50Etang de la Loy6
2021-09-02 11:00Lac de Sorques6
2021-09-08 10:01Jablines--base et carrières60
2021-09-02 11:45Prés et marais du Refuge80
2021-09-11 16:54Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)
2021-09-06 08:29Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud30
2021-08-25 12:24Plaine des Moëres (Ghyvelde)3
2021-09-07 14:56Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)100
2021-09-12 18:09Gravières de Plessis-Brion25
2021-09-07 12:19Carreau Franc25
2021-08-28 14:51RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)40
2021-09-05 07:23Woumen - De Blankaart10
2021-09-12 10:20Ploegsteert - Réserve Naturelle (Briqueterie)
2021-09-07 10:03Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel30
2021-09-08 17:55Oostende - Spuikom
2021-09-01 07:25Prairies de Manicamp1
2021-08-20 11:53Etangs de Bihécourt (Vermand)45
2021-09-13 11:10Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil24
2021-09-08 19:35Marais de Fretin30
2021-08-29 15:00ENS du Marais de Bonnance (Templeuve)20
2021-08-21 14:15Lac du Héron
2021-09-12 10:43Réserve du Méjean1
2021-08-30 11:58Cala Pregonda2
2021-09-17 13:45Gravières de Brissay-Choigny60
2021-09-02 17:49Prat de son Bou6
2021-09-01 15:37Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise6
2021-09-17 07:30Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau
2021-09-04 13:30Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinpark10
2021-08-24 13:01Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding
2021-09-16 07:17Petite Camargue--Êtang de la Marette1
2021-08-28 08:22Lac de l’Ailette (Chamouille)26
2021-09-13 06:50Camargue--Pont des Tourradons1
2021-08-26 15:51Trektelpost Westkapelle15
2021-09-12 11:18Zeedijk, Westkapelle, Zeeland, NL (51,54, 3,437)
2021-09-07 13:00ENS de l'Etang Chabaud Latour (Condé-sur-l'Escaut)
2021-09-12 11:23Westkapelle--Vroon
2021-09-10 18:19Nazareth - Callemoeie25
2021-08-25 10:10Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)5
2021-08-19 19:36Ecopôle du Forez
2021-09-11 10:28Harchies - Les Marais11
2021-09-16 09:46Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau4
2021-09-14 07:30Camargue--Etang des Launes20
2021-09-15 16:59Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving50
2021-08-22 10:53Camargue--Étang de Consécanière50
2021-08-20 12:54Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--Ossemeersen20
2021-09-07Gent - Citadelpark
2021-09-04 13:59Gent Centrum1
2021-09-17 16:23Saint-Ghislain - Les Marionville35
2021-09-17 17:15Groote Duynen, Kamperland9
2021-09-14 13:00Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-08-24 09:28Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor
2021-09-14 13:35Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--Égout de Roquemaure20
2021-09-15 09:40Camargue--Embouchure du Fumemorte600
2021-09-05 09:03Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1000
2021-09-15 18:26Camargue--Marais de Romieu80
2021-08-24 12:22Serooskerke - Schelphoek
2021-08-19 16:32Kalken - Kalkense Meersen2
2021-08-23 11:07Prunjepolder5
2021-09-10 16:00National Park Oosterschelde -- de Prunjehil
2021-08-24 14:08Flauwers- en Weversinlaag
2021-09-04 13:00Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere30
2021-08-27 11:12Lac d'Auzon-Temple--RNN de la Forêt d'Orient (RNN154)--Digue du Petit Orient
2021-09-16 15:30Camargue--Digue de Paulet
2021-09-15 09:59RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)--au nord du Mas de Ligagneau20
2021-09-12 08:05Camargue--Grau de Piémanson50
2021-09-15 17:30Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs18
2021-09-05 10:42Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade--Baisse d'Argent5
2021-08-23Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade
2021-08-27 10:07Lac d'Auzon-Temple--L'Etape
2021-09-04 08:36Landes de Montagny1
2021-09-07 12:34Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)1
2021-08-27 09:45Lac d'Amance--Observatoire
2021-09-12 10:40Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)12
2021-09-03 08:49Elversele/Waasmunster - Klein Broek
2021-08-29 10:53Scherpenissepolder
2021-08-24 11:59Lac de Virelles50
2021-09-08 13:28Virelles - Lac de Virelles50
2021-08-27 08:57Gravière LR3 (La Rothière)
2021-08-21 10:18Kieldrecht - Drijdyck
2021-08-27 11:37Schakerloopolder
2021-08-29 18:24Parc de la Tête d'Or2
2021-08-21 11:19Doel - Doelpolder Noord
2021-09-03 11:05Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland
2021-08-27 11:05Rupelmonde - Polders
2021-08-30 13:30Melsele - Groot rietveld
2021-09-09 10:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)70
2021-09-17 10:40Etangs d'Or4
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders17
2021-09-08 10:40Etang MG52 (Matignicourt-Goncourt)420
2021-09-04 06:25Markiezaat--Duintjes
2021-09-04 15:51Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-09-05 16:30Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)3
2021-09-17 16:22Etang des Landres (Outines)2
2021-09-03 12:59Roly - Etang du Fraiti75
2021-09-14 14:00De Vulkaan5
2021-08-20 10:22Tiengemeten
2021-08-30 09:05Bosjes van Poot5
2021-08-30 09:43Vissershaven Scheveningen2
2021-09-03 12:18La Hulpe - Domaine Solvay24
2021-09-08 16:31Ekeren - Grote Put20
2021-09-17 15:02Antwerpen - Noordkasteel en Royerssluis5
2021-09-08 14:58Antwerpen - Eilandje1
2021-09-06 11:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)
2021-09-11 09:28Grand Étang de Birieux55
2021-09-02 09:23RND de la Dombes
2021-09-04 11:28Etang Fossile2
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark18
2021-08-31 20:09Mauritshuis10
2021-08-31 13:47The Hague--Malieveld6
2021-09-01 17:54Clingendael3
2021-09-13 08:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Digue de Sainte-Livière30
2021-09-17 11:38Meijendel6
2021-09-15 12:00Park de Grote Plas1
2021-09-15 08:45Meijendel15
2021-09-17 13:39Ganzenhoek19
2021-09-16 10:00Lac Kir2
2021-09-12 13:45Ackerdijkse Plassen10
2021-09-08 09:42Bassin du Réaltor200
2021-09-05 15:22De Horsten (Wassenaar)
2021-08-23 13:33Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer
2021-09-16 11:18Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek9
2021-09-05 16:10Oeverlanden Hollands Diep30
2021-09-07 07:42Polderpark Cronesteyn1
2021-09-12 19:25Poelgeestpolder9
2021-09-05 14:49RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)
2021-08-19 16:00Waalbos50
2021-08-25 09:00Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-09-12 08:10Crezeepolder50
2021-08-30 10:15Kinderdijk Windmills UNESCO site4
2021-09-01 10:58Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase22
2021-08-24 07:05Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer1
2021-09-07 17:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Bos Tongplaat50
2021-09-03 08:00Dordtse Biesbosch30
2021-08-25 13:30Nieuwe Dordtse Biesbosch200
2021-09-03 10:00Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat noord)10
2021-08-26 15:10Biesboschcentrum Dordrecht5
2021-08-28 13:26Egmond-Binnen--Noordhollands Duinreservaat1
2021-09-03 09:00Biesbosch--Hardenhoek noord10
2021-08-22 02:00Biesbosch--Bandijk Boven Spieringpolder/Kleine Hardenhoek4
2021-09-08 14:03De Putten
2021-08-23 10:37Spaarndam--Westhoffplas10
2021-08-31 13:43Testelt - De Kuilen2
2021-09-16 08:35Amsterdam--Schipol Airport1
2021-09-02 14:17Het Zwanewater16
2021-09-06 10:50De Groene Jonker125
2021-09-01 14:47Park Schinkelbos4
2021-08-28 09:30Texel--Paal 920
2021-09-04 19:28Amsterdam--Sloterplas50
2021-08-31 10:25Texel--Grote Vlak2
2021-09-17 08:17Retie - Kattesteertvijver2
2021-08-25 11:09Kasterlee - Prinsenpark6
2021-09-08 14:06Vondelpark15
2021-09-02 11:20Balgzandpolder25
2021-08-19 10:05Amsterdam--Algemeen (Amsterdam--General Area)15
2021-09-03 12:52Amsterdam--Sarphatipark5
2021-09-03 15:00RNR de l'Étang de Haute-Jarrie (RNR74)6
2021-09-14 09:10Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne150
2021-09-08 11:00Schulensbroek2
2021-09-13 08:28Texel--De Slufter20
2021-09-01 09:16Science Park, Amsterdam3
2021-09-06 15:16IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos1
2021-08-22 12:25Texel--IJsdijk7
2021-09-15 06:55Rhône--Barrage de Lavours6
2021-09-08 19:48Gendersche en Heesbeensche Uiterwaard2
2021-08-22 17:25Texel--Renvogelveld4
2021-08-31 14:07Texel--De Robbenjager
2021-08-19 19:50Volgermeerpolder30
2021-08-26 13:40Uitdammerdijk9
2021-08-27 15:06Anciennes gravières de Pagney
2021-09-15 10:40Espace Sports et Nature du Fier46
2021-08-19 17:12Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven35
2021-09-06 11:12Oisterwijkse bossen--Bezoekerscentrum1
2021-09-07 16:01Zone de Loisirs des Mottets (Viviers-du-Lac)1
2021-08-24 14:12Wilhelminapark8
2021-09-12 11:30Hilversumse Meent
2021-09-13 14:01Zonhoven - Wijvenheide - Zuid35
2021-08-21 13:33Naardermeer11
2021-08-30 09:35Amelisweerd
2021-09-14 11:27De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-08-25 07:14Etang de Crosagny6
2021-08-20 08:44Marais de l'Étournel3
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden10
2021-09-08 09:43De Liskes (Bergeijk)25
2021-08-22 15:39De Plateaux-Hageven20
2021-08-22 15:06Teppes de Verbois10
2021-09-17 17:20Dommelplantsoen2
2021-09-10 10:57Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark2
2021-09-06 17:29Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 32
2021-08-22 18:07Lac d'Annecy--Promenade Jacquet / Ponton Les Libellules et Les Mouettes8
2021-09-13 09:46Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt7
2021-08-20 09:15Moerkuilen, Sint-Oedenrode46
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-08-20 17:41Jetée et Port des Pâquis17
2021-08-19 10:53Marker Wadden--Eerste Eiland8
2021-09-14 13:46Jetée du Jet d'eau43
2021-09-11 14:57Marker Wadden2
2021-09-12 09:06Port des Eaux-Vives et Baby-plage10
2021-08-27 08:24Forêt de Veytay4
2021-08-29 18:06Creux-de-Genthod2
2021-08-29 07:15Mosbulten64
2021-09-12 09:30Kleine Praambult2
2021-09-02 11:15Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'
2021-08-27 15:00Oostvaardersveld10
2021-09-15 13:04Lelystad--Het Bovenwater10
2021-08-30 07:53Founex28
2021-09-14 13:51Nuldernauw120
2021-08-24 09:52Grindgat Itteren15
2021-09-16 09:26Arkemheense Polder80
2021-09-11 12:10Lac de Bouverans (Lac de l'Entonnoir)
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)250
2021-09-08 09:55Maasmechelen - Maasbocht Geneuth7
2021-08-31 10:35De Blauwe Poort32
2021-08-30 10:10Lac de Joux--Tête du Lac120
2021-09-16 14:28De Blauwe Kamer12
2021-09-16 12:44Het Binnenveld36
2021-09-06 13:55Knardijk2
2021-09-05 08:53Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen1
2021-08-24 10:45Lac de Joux (general area)5
2021-09-09 09:05Harderbroek50
2021-09-04 11:34Keent--Velpseweg120
2021-09-04 12:28Keent--Nevengeul45
2021-09-17 10:53Wageningse Bovenpolder22
2021-09-07 19:12Plage d'Excenevex1
2021-09-11 07:10Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff20
2021-09-08 07:06Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée4
2021-09-04 10:57NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan1
2021-08-21 11:25Oosterbeek--Hoog Oorsprong5
2021-09-15 16:48Vijverpark4
2021-09-12 16:52Ooijpolder--Stadswaard
2021-08-24 10:06Île de Préverenges30
2021-09-07 13:57Teverener Heide (NSG)2
2021-09-11 14:55Ooijpolder--Oude Waal
2021-09-13 13:54Lac de Flérier30
2021-09-13 16:14Meinerswijk
2021-08-31 19:19Gebrande Kamp87
2021-08-22 15:47Veluwemeer
2021-09-10 12:41Ooijpolder--Bizonbaai5
2021-09-04 16:06Le Creux de Terre5
2021-08-31 19:57Gennep--Niers2
2021-08-19 12:05Millingerwaard43
2021-09-11 14:26Promenade Robert Hainard
2021-08-28 14:30Port et bord du lac de Lutry1
2021-08-29 09:48Champ Pittet6
2021-09-02 09:20Meer van Echternach
2021-09-01 06:45Lac de Bret2
2021-08-26 17:41Vreugderijkerwaard
2021-09-04 13:45Broekhuizenvorst Uiterwaarden4
2021-08-30 10:05Chamonix--Lacs des Gaillands5
2021-09-01 18:00Zwolle--De Dobbe6
2021-08-22 09:38Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal80
2021-09-16 16:28Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez
2021-09-06 16:55Ausgleichsfläche Monaise16
2021-08-20 10:37Netterden - Azewijnsche en Netterdensche Broek17
2021-09-14 14:26Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid
2021-09-15 14:33Ezumakeeg--Noord
2021-09-09 08:51Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-09 09:07Fanel (general area)
2021-09-07 08:02Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen70
2021-08-21 11:41Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)100
2021-09-17 11:47Vieille Thielle1
2021-08-28 10:30Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)12
2021-09-04 10:20Bislicher Insel--Kerngebiet3
2021-09-17 14:38Lauwersmeer5
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)15
2021-09-04 11:15Bislicher Insel--Flutmulden6
2021-09-08 10:40Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat1
2021-08-21 10:00Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat30
2021-09-17 10:38Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche3
2021-08-25 16:44Vecht- en Beneden- Reggegebied1
2021-09-14 08:32Lac de Michelbach60
2021-08-22 16:39Auried3
2021-08-20 11:04Diependal--Vogelkijkhut18
2021-09-15 19:36Sangweiher (NSG)3
2021-09-12 16:00Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)2
2021-08-22 20:33Bienne--Strandboden6
2021-08-31 17:57Sterenbachsee1
2021-09-01 07:15Oberweiher (Carspach)14
2021-09-10 09:19Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-09-07 18:57Hofgarten Düsseldorf4
2021-08-20 06:47Himmelgeister Rheinbogen (NSG)1
2021-08-25 18:13Südpark, Düsseldorf2
2021-08-25 15:50Wohlensee (general area)9
2021-09-12 15:27De Onlanden--Eelderdiep10
2021-08-22 17:15De Onlanden60
2021-08-27 13:16Jungferweiher (NSG)5
2021-09-15 17:45Tetti Lupo
2021-08-20 16:40Marais de Poutafontana--Marais de Grône30
2021-09-09 17:29Foce del Roja (zona umia IWC)1
2021-09-14 17:50Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)30
2021-09-10 09:00Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)6
2021-09-11 12:48Kaisergarten, Oberhausen18
2021-09-12 09:54Bosco di Sant'Anselmo2
2021-09-05 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-09-05 12:00Westerbroek--Westerbroekstermadepolder
2021-09-11 07:10Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder100
2021-09-11 14:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi4
2021-09-04 08:56Stagni di San Sebastiano50
2021-08-31 13:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina6
2021-08-31 09:00Oasi di Crava-Morozzo6
2021-09-01 08:58Beeder Bruch--Biotop Beeden (NSG)6
2021-09-08 14:21Grudavatnet1
2021-09-11 16:39Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn5
2021-09-10 12:50Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)6
2021-09-17 10:07RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Mittlere Au
2021-08-30 14:20Lonavatnet
2021-09-03 08:40Reinacherheide2
2021-08-20 11:51ZOOM Erlebniswelt2
2021-08-29 16:04Thürer Wiesen (NSG)3
2021-08-26 11:20Mosvatnet63
2021-09-14 12:26Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst5
2021-09-17 09:39Altrhein Whylen22
2021-09-12 14:12Torfvennteich40
2021-08-23 12:42Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau9
2021-09-12 13:10Ümminger See
2021-09-11 17:30Sucrerie d'Erstein5
2021-08-22 10:12Salzwiesen Campen8
2021-08-24 16:49Knockster Siel3
2021-09-17Plan d'eau de Plobsheim--Pointe Sud/Sommerley am Rhein
2021-09-02 18:26Lago Baratz30
2021-09-01 13:15Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)3
2021-08-29 17:32Leyhörn (NSG)--Schleuse Leysiel12
2021-08-30 16:03Dollard--Punt van Reide1
2021-08-29 10:28Rückhaltebecken Mengede / Emscher Auen20
2021-08-21 09:10Leyhörn (NSG) (gesamt)30
2021-09-03 13:39Hauener Pütten10
2021-09-01 14:30Harkortsee6
2021-08-31 11:14Stagno di Pilo500
2021-09-12 17:25Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen9
2021-08-31 06:48Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen3
2021-09-04 06:34Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund30
2021-09-06 06:47Foce del Centa1
2021-08-24 10:22Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast25
2021-09-04 16:00Brucher Talsperre8
2021-08-23 11:05Norderney (gesamt)
2021-09-05 09:20Bohrinsel Dyksterhusen2
2021-09-05 12:32Heinitzpolder2
2021-09-06 15:30Röllingwiese (NSG)23
2021-09-06 19:00Lanstroper See (NSG)13
2021-08-23 16:55Wasserschloss Badinghagen und Agger-Stauweiher6
2021-09-02 09:20Pleckenbrinksee29
2021-09-11 12:07Sempachersee--Schlichti12
2021-09-16 11:00Stagno di S'Ena Arrubia9
2021-09-13 15:49Titisee
2021-09-01 12:50Dreifelder Weiher (NSG)
2021-09-11 12:59Lippeaue von Stockum bis Werne (NSG)6
2021-09-16 13:32Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)20
2021-09-12 11:11Tibaum und Lippe (NSG)45
2021-09-09 13:55Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien28
2021-09-12 09:23Klingnauer Stausee
2021-09-03 18:12Luzern--Wasserturm und Kapellbrücke80
2021-09-03 14:40Ehemalige Klärteiche Menden
2021-09-13 08:59Luzern--Ufschötti10
2021-09-06 17:32Ehemaliger Radbodsee und alte Lippe (NSG)9
2021-08-31 18:15Kiebitzwiese (NSG)6
2021-09-12 11:23RNN du Delta de la Sauer (RNN135)--Embouchure de la Sauer10
2021-08-29 17:05Friedrich-Ebert-Park, Hamm
2021-09-04 15:25Emsaue Pöhlen5
2021-09-09 17:50Stille Reuss3
2021-09-12 09:35Flachsee17
2021-08-27 10:13Isola Bella5
2021-08-21 18:22Maschwander Allmend15
2021-09-04 15:19Weggis62
2021-08-25 10:51Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen4
2021-08-26 07:38Arona Lido33
2021-09-01 10:11Foce del Coghinas50
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera6
2021-09-04 09:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)8
2021-09-07 13:18Bozza Monvallina120
2021-09-12 12:05Neeracherried2
2021-09-14 17:30Katzensee2
2021-09-17 16:04Allmend Chatzensee2
2021-08-21 18:40Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-09-14 18:15Arboretum Zürich15
2021-08-31 18:00Schlosspark Biebrich11
2021-08-27 10:00Seefeldquai
2021-09-09 13:54Baggersee Fuchs&Gros2
2021-09-04 15:55Hevearm des Möhnesees (NSG)14
2021-09-15 10:55Riedseen
2021-08-25 09:46Arnetta--Fitodepurazione120
2021-09-13 17:35Schwenninger Moos (NSG)2
2021-08-27 16:45Erlachsee (NSG)3
2021-09-03 09:24Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)3
2021-09-14 07:45Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'23
2021-08-22 10:49Stagno di Cagliari--ovest2
2021-09-12 10:55Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)56
2021-09-14 08:30Ruinsberg3
2021-09-12 17:07Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet
2021-08-20 08:21Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün3
2021-09-13 07:25Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)46
2021-09-17 07:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia2
2021-09-17 23:02Delta della Maggia--Riserva ornitologica2
2021-08-30 10:30Rällikerried3
2021-09-17 15:23Wagbachniederung (NSG)100
2021-09-17 18:38Saalbachniederung100
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)20
2021-09-14 17:30Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola20
2021-09-05 08:19Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)1
2021-09-11 08:37Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa4
2021-09-01 12:22Frauenwinkel--Ufenau13
2021-09-11 12:06Frauwinkel--Inner Sack
2021-09-11 07:45Hegmatten gesamt3
2021-09-11 10:35Frauenwinkel--Hurden
2021-08-18 23:30Molentargius-Saline -- Perda Longa1
2021-09-11 09:39Rapperswil--Holzbrücke
2021-09-01 18:10Mönchwaldsee2
2021-09-17 13:00Cava di Sant'Antonio8
2021-09-11 10:33Jona Stampf
2021-09-12 09:37Nuolener Ried
2021-09-15 07:42Aegelsee5
2021-08-24 13:18Zachariassee (NSG)34
2021-09-17 07:50Como3
2021-08-26 16:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)2
2021-09-14 19:25Buschhagen-Niederung, Nordteil3
2021-09-12 13:23Kaltbrunner Ried
2021-09-16 18:04Hafen Moos
2021-08-29 15:51Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main
2021-09-07 17:00Parco Biblioteca degli Alberi5
2021-09-17 09:30Parco Gino Cassinis15
2021-09-17 18:30Bodenseeufer Bodman-Ludwigshafen
2021-08-19 20:51Rieselfelder Windel (NSG)1
2021-09-15 16:41Uferpark Bodman
2021-09-15 17:15Stockacher Aachmündung
2021-09-16 09:19Staustufe Kiebingen8
2021-09-04 08:58Burglehen (NSG)2
2021-09-17 10:41Baggerteiche Niederwalgern5
2021-09-16 07:21Oberes Steinach (NSG)40
2021-08-29 15:42Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen25
2021-08-28 16:40Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt6
2021-09-10 16:53See am Goldberg (NSG)
2021-09-04 13:20Cava Centro Parco Segrate12
2021-09-16 11:11Ruine Schopflen
2021-09-17 13:00Bellagio2
2021-08-21 16:00Wollmatinger Ried (restricted access)
2021-09-11 09:33Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (NSG)4
2021-09-04 10:42Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee8
2021-08-31 16:00Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)
2021-09-12 14:02Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee20
2021-08-28 13:32Lippesee4
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)20
2021-08-22 10:25Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee1
2021-09-10 19:33Weserdeicher Sände--'Kleines Loch' auf Tegelsand40
2021-09-17 16:01Fähre Meersburg - Konstanz
2021-08-21 17:00Lago di Sartirana7
2021-09-11 14:10Stagno di San Teodoro200
2021-09-16 17:30Oasi Naturalistica della Martesana9
2021-08-21 15:56Kiesgrube Niederwald42
2021-08-28 17:30Emma-Süd (HE)2
2021-09-17 16:57Hafen Meersburg
2021-08-21 08:15Riserva Naturale Pian di Spagna e Lago di Mezzola
2021-08-25 16:20Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord1
2021-08-22 18:54Max-Eyth-See, Stuttgart2
2021-09-03 12:16Romanshorn--Hafengelände4
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-09-08 16:10Filsø29
2021-08-30 14:20Externsteine (NSG)6
2021-09-08 13:30Hafen Friedrichshafen4
2021-08-30 09:13Siechenstuden11
2021-09-12 10:00Wallanlagen und Stadtgraben4
2021-08-31 08:57Werderinsel
2021-09-05 12:16Hüttenry
2021-09-04 14:47Alter Rhein Mündung
2021-09-07 12:10Kuhgrabensee (NSG)3
2021-08-29 12:14Neue Weser (NSG)10
2021-08-31 12:10Landschaftspark Historischer Deich, Altenbruch4
2021-08-22 16:27Silsersee3
2021-09-08 09:00Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht100
2021-08-21 09:20Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune6
2021-09-11 08:21Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm2
2021-08-25 17:35Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm12
2021-08-21 07:33Schleienlöcher6
2021-08-29 14:58Federsee1
2021-09-04 15:52Kleiner See, Lindau1
2021-08-19 11:28Vidå Sluse
2021-08-28 17:30Sebket Sijoumi (west)
2021-09-14 12:07Fahretofter Westerkoog
2021-08-30 09:00Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken
2021-09-17 12:59Ebnisee3
2021-08-19 09:45Hauke-Haien-Koog (gesamt)
2021-08-21 14:50Ballum Sluse1
2021-09-07 12:01Gl. Hviding Engsø14
2021-09-06 16:58Stazerwald50
2021-09-04 14:49Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken
2021-08-21 16:45Astrup Engsø1
2021-09-08 18:27Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-09-08 07:59Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee
2021-09-11 07:19Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-08-31 10:55Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)
2021-08-29 16:51Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune (Beobachtungshütte)2
2021-09-11 10:28Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse2
2021-09-05 09:12Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleientnahme Südost8
2021-08-20 18:30Dellmensinger Stausee und Polder
2021-08-23 08:40Steinhuder Meer--Plattform Neue Moorhütte3
2021-09-16 11:17Bocca di Serchio65
2021-08-28 06:25Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU
2021-09-06 13:07Polstermähder (NSG)5
2021-08-28 15:33Friedrichsau, Ulm17
2021-09-04 09:15Sulayman Lagoons
2021-09-09 11:19Im Sand bei Rotenburg (NSG)6
2021-09-06 09:56Plessenteich5
2021-09-12 12:00Kardorfer Stausee150
2021-08-26 20:15Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)19
2021-09-10 12:28Herrenhäuser Gärten, Hannover15
2021-09-12 19:12Georgengarten Hannover6
2021-09-01 12:19Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche16
2021-08-19 13:49Lago d'Idro11
2021-09-14 15:01Schurrseen2
2021-09-04 07:18Göttinger Kiessee8
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)
2021-09-10 11:51Fetzer Seen--Beobachtungsturm50
2021-09-03 14:20Hermann-Löns-Park, Hannover2
2021-09-07 16:58Fetzer Seen
2021-09-01 12:56Schwalbenufer Bergrheinfeld5
2021-09-15 07:58Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-09-16 16:14Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-09-13 12:10Wasservogelreservat Northeimer Seenplatte (NSG)50
2021-09-13 10:28Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)
2021-09-17 08:28Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)3
2021-09-14 17:38Museumsinsel Schloss Gottorf, Schleswig125
2021-08-31 15:59Vejlerne Lund Fjord200
2021-09-10 08:18Baggersee Schweinfurt
2021-09-03 13:05Donaustausee Faimingen104
2021-09-07 14:21Baggerseen bei Aislingen
2021-08-30 08:46Valle di Ledro3
2021-08-25 17:09Kolding Slotsø4
2021-08-23 15:37Seeanger78
2021-09-11 07:58Seeburger See20
2021-09-17 17:13Hopfensee6
2021-08-20 11:44Lago di Garda--Riva del Garda71
2021-09-15 16:39Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof
2021-08-21Jengener Baggerseen (restricted access)
2021-08-21 13:56Außenalster2
2021-09-14 15:47Stadtpark7
2021-09-15 17:01Lago di Cavèdine19
2021-08-19 10:00Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main2
2021-09-07 14:40Elbinsel Kaltehofe8
2021-08-21 07:53Untere Seeveniederung21
2021-09-09 07:12Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-08-24 13:40Die Reit (NSG)60
2021-09-06 18:54Altmain und Sandmagerrasen bei Limbach (NSG)30
2021-09-08 13:00Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-09-13 15:19Cumbacher Teiche140
2021-08-29 10:08Ry3
2021-09-11 08:27Lago di Burano250
2021-09-17 14:34Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine2
2021-08-25 14:00Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)2
2021-08-27 15:20Helnæs Made2
2021-09-11 15:11Lago di Monaciano1
2021-08-22 07:56Klärteiche Mittelstätten Ost4
2021-09-11 07:16Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-09-12 12:49Schnödhofer Seen22
2021-08-19 11:46Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss2
2021-08-29 16:43Lago di Serraia (area generale)30
2021-09-11 12:33Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)321
2021-09-17 11:10Bøjden Nor210
2021-09-03 14:54Röttenbacher Weihergebiet280
2021-08-29 17:19Ammersee--Dießen (Anleger)50
2021-09-06 13:11Ammersee--Dießen (Beobachtungsturm)4
2021-09-04 09:55Hainpark (Theresienhain / Luisenhain), Bamberg8
2021-08-30 16:29Inzinger Gaisau9
2021-09-15 17:49Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-06 09:40Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)6
2021-09-01 13:30Ammersee--Fischener Bucht
2021-09-17 10:30Ammersee--Stegen (Anleger)27
2021-09-17 10:18Ammersee--Stegen (Anleger)6
2021-09-15 07:47Ampermoos (NSG)2
2021-09-12 12:01Sandgrube Zapfendorf90
2021-09-04 13:57Streitanger, Zapfendorf50
2021-09-14 10:45Lyø29
2021-09-16 17:50Sacker Schnepfensumpf2
2021-08-29 10:04Barsbeker See und Umgebung (NSG)2
2021-09-14 08:47Bucher Landgraben, Fürth1
2021-09-01 17:55Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube2
2021-08-23 13:00Schöppenstedter Teiche6
2021-09-06 18:50Volkspark Dutzendteich, Nürnberg
2021-08-21 15:00Starnberger See--Bernried 'Marina'3
2021-08-24 16:44Starnberger See--Possenhofen Steg 35
2021-08-29 15:30Starnberger See--Starnberg (Anleger)
2021-09-14 12:38Rückhaltebecken Straußfurt
2021-08-24 15:43Starnberger See--Nepomukbrücke2
2021-09-13 10:55Nakkebølle Inddæmning28
2021-08-27 11:10Nørresø v/Brahetrolleborg41
2021-08-26 16:32Brændegård Sø10
2021-09-01 18:07Böhmerweiher3
2021-08-19 07:30Fruens Bøge4
2021-08-21 15:11Lußsee2
2021-08-21 08:58Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)50
2021-09-10 10:46Egå Engsø
2021-09-16 18:10Syddansk Universitet4
2021-09-09 12:50Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Badenburger See22
2021-09-05 07:00Schlosspark Nymphenburg
2021-09-03 11:27Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Rondell30
2021-08-30 11:26Hvidkilde Sø1
2021-09-02 09:08Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)300
2021-09-14 13:29Olympiapark, München1
2021-09-06 14:04Englischer Garten--Südteil, München27
2021-09-16 13:15Tryggelev Nor56
2021-08-29 11:10Gulstav Mose4
2021-08-29 13:10Keldsnor1
2021-08-20 10:00Fyns Hoved2
2021-08-20 10:46Messesee, München4
2021-08-22 07:35Taube Elbe37
2021-09-17 11:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm12
2021-09-12 09:09Vasche di Maccarese20
2021-08-27 18:44CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia1
2021-09-14 08:25Lago di Bracciano--Anguillara30
2021-08-20 10:54Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino42
2021-09-05 13:33Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)6
2021-09-10 08:42Valle Fattibello2
2021-08-25 15:42Valli di Comacchio--Saline
2021-08-21 17:19Salina di Comacchio e Valle Capre--Torre di avvistamento1
2021-08-25 11:00Egglburger See (Vogelfreistätte)20
2021-09-06 12:59Fehmarn--Lemkenhafener Wiek80
2021-09-07 17:13Lagune Großenbroderfähre
2021-08-26 09:32Delta del Po--Oasi di Canneviè e Porticino
2021-09-09 14:24Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle72
2021-09-08 14:30Gorino Veneto20
2021-08-26 18:38Gjennestadvannet9
2021-08-28 13:02Sacca di Scardovari1
2021-08-22 11:56Hainspitzer See14
2021-08-22 11:54Aland-Elbe-Niederung (NSG)--Beobachtungsturm am Stresower See66
2021-08-29 11:00Lio Piccolo1
2021-09-05 15:26Wodorfer Wiese30
2021-09-14 08:37Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil20
2021-09-15 10:12Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)3
2021-08-29 08:45Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Nordteil4
2021-09-04 06:55Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2021-08-29 17:36Chiemsee--Rastplatz Chiemsee
2021-08-25Chiemsee--Fraueninsel
2021-09-12 11:05Kiesgrube Burgliebenau21
2021-09-09 11:00Chiemsee--Lachsgang20
2021-08-20 06:52Lago di Fogliano450
2021-09-14 13:41Pfatterer Au (NSG)
2021-09-04 09:03Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht
2021-08-21 18:02Palude di Colfiorito50
2021-09-14 16:10Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing4
2021-08-31 13:01Werbener See
2021-08-31 16:44Zwenkauer See
2021-09-04 14:20Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)1
2021-09-12 09:36Werbeliner See3
2021-08-21 13:11Cospudener See--Südost-Bereich240
2021-08-30 17:05Zell am See54
2021-08-27 12:13Valle Vecchia7
2021-08-28 12:12Haselbacher See (TH)
2021-08-28 11:02Haselbacher See (SN)
2021-09-01 17:05Deponielachen Gaschwitz
2021-09-10 17:20Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)600
2021-09-14 14:47Fredrikstad--Gamlebyen
2021-08-23 11:14Grensedammen og Teglverksdammen5
2021-08-23 10:22Hovindammen4
2021-09-08 11:25Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)11
2021-08-27 18:38Gamle Fredrikstad Golfklubb--øst for 2212
2021-09-04 10:40Østensjøvannet
2021-09-13 09:00Gamle Fredrikstad Golfklubb--MLV 882
2021-09-04 16:13Hintersee6
2021-09-08 11:05Talsperre Windischleuba25
2021-09-06 08:35Jezero Medard
2021-08-29 07:30Bøtø Nor
2021-09-05 10:52Lago Gorgo
2021-09-05 15:32Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)50
2021-09-05 12:43Schwanenteichpark, Rostock2
2021-08-22 15:33Lago di Fondi (area generale)58
2021-08-19 19:20Klärteiche Plattling1
2021-08-30 14:08Zislow (Ortschaft)150
2021-09-10 19:05Plauer See--Nordufer (NSG)1000
2021-08-30 17:30Großer Pätschsee10
2021-08-26 18:08Isarmündung--Westteil4
2021-09-11 18:06Burg Stuer2
2021-09-14 10:30Isarmündung--Ostteil3
2021-09-04 10:19Mezholezský rybník6
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche41
2021-09-07 17:41Stilla og Stilla skytebane3
2021-09-05 11:10Křakovský rybník1
2021-09-16 12:10Limbacher Teiche65
2021-08-20 18:51Pelzmühlenpark, Chemnitz2
2021-09-05 07:25Jivjanské rybníky28
2021-09-01 10:38Borecké rybníky21
2021-08-21 13:43Strengsee
2021-09-17 12:47Ølsemagle Revle4
2021-08-22 14:07Staunings Ø
2021-09-12 10:15Riserva Naturale della Valle Cavanata30
2021-09-09 12:00Holløse Bredning100
2021-09-08 13:03Gundsømagle Sø Fuglereservat1
2021-09-12 15:30Torslandaviken16
2021-09-04 10:50Touškovský rybník11
2021-09-05 10:54Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona
2021-08-31 18:15Přehýšovský rybník1
2021-09-05 14:39Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune30
2021-08-31 14:00Jánský mokřad (wetland)1
2021-09-06 07:15Bastrup Sø8
2021-08-31 14:27Kietzbrücke, Waren (Müritz)150
2021-08-28 11:10Mantov--Metálka1
2021-08-26 00:00Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-08-22 10:34Strødam Engsø25
2021-09-12 13:00Torgau--Speicher Grosser Teich
2021-08-22 08:55Solrødgård25
2021-09-11 16:30Favrholm Voldgrav15
2021-09-15 09:00PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-09-17 14:03Præstesø40
2021-09-03 12:46Linumer Teiche15
2021-08-31 09:22Oasi dei Variconi1
2021-09-05 07:41Sv. Katarina1
2021-09-03 15:40Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower30
2021-08-29 16:50Sjælsø Vest150
2021-09-17 17:10Škocjanski zatok
2021-08-31 12:08Foce dei Regi Lagni200
2021-09-04 17:27Utterslev Mose600
2021-09-04 05:00Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)5
2021-09-17 11:13Pfefferfließ2
2021-09-09 14:39Frederiksberg Have2
2021-08-23 12:39Utterslevmose--Østmosen35
2021-09-07 10:08Villahøj Sø
2021-09-15 15:25Getterön--Naturum1
2021-09-01 07:27Nivå bugt strandenge
2021-09-08 12:37Botanisk Have3
2021-09-08 08:15Großhartmannsdorfer Großteich (NSG)
2021-09-05 08:05Stadsgraven, København2
2021-09-04 08:20Nyhavn10
2021-08-22 10:48Kastellet3
2021-08-19 16:39Christiania5
2021-09-12 17:16Kněžické rybníky30
2021-09-05 10:07Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)50
2021-09-05 10:49Munkagårdsfloen
2021-08-21 13:32Schlachtensee3
2021-09-02 12:26Tegeler See70
2021-09-17 09:49Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2021-09-02 11:51Greenwichpromenade, Tegel117
2021-09-17 08:14Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr3
2021-09-13 17:46Schlossgarten Charlottenburg2
2021-09-14 07:45Falsterbo--South Flommen
2021-09-02 13:27Flughafensee3
2021-08-30 20:20Falsterbonäset--Slusan10
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen2
2021-09-13 12:16Skanör--Hamnen50
2021-09-16 17:28Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme
2021-09-05 12:00Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet2
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-456
2021-08-31 09:37Falsterbonäset--Knösen15
2021-08-29 11:18Tiebelmündung18
2021-08-30 15:25Nygårdsängen
2021-08-26 08:47Klagshamns udde
2021-09-06 06:54Sorrento (area generale)1
2021-09-03 09:31Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-08-22 18:00Böcklerpark8
2021-09-08 12:20Mühlendammschleuse8
2021-08-28 06:22Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-09-16 08:27Hammervatnet NR--Gullberget Fugletårn1
2021-08-23 07:00Hullsjön Kårebro1
2021-09-11 15:45Kämpingedungen45
2021-09-17 11:32Karower Teiche (NSG)
2021-08-26 09:16Malmö--Öresundsparken
2021-08-21 09:54Schloss Moritzburg
2021-08-29 15:10Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)
2021-08-29 14:29Slottsparken, Malmö
2021-09-11 15:00Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke4
2021-09-06 18:44Malmö--Pildammsparken20
2021-09-17 07:39Moorlinse Buch
2021-08-21 12:19Großteich Moritzburg
2021-09-06 09:24Löddesnäs
2021-08-25 09:47Biesdorfer Baggersee13
2021-09-11 06:07Radovesická výsypka5
2021-09-12 11:45Trelleborg--småbåtshamnen500
2021-08-20 13:19Trelleborg, Västra stranden5
2021-08-27 08:38Larssons våtmark2
2021-09-04 11:06Loděnice25
2021-09-14 13:20Großer Müggelsee40
2021-09-05 18:10Müggelsee--Nordufer60
2021-09-07 08:50Karrendorfer Wiesen100
2021-08-31 16:40NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně2
2021-09-11 11:38Lund--Reningsverksdammarna
2021-09-03 11:06Wernsdorfer See (NSG)24
2021-09-05 11:21Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse
2021-09-16 17:30Trboje Lake1
2021-08-27 09:12Lund--Råbydammen39
2021-09-12 08:27Ponikve--Krk100
2021-08-20 06:01Södra Sockerbruksdammarna1
2021-09-13 14:07Grönalund3
2021-09-05 10:16Vlhlavský rybník
2021-09-09 11:08Dolní rybník, Novosedly20
2021-08-29 15:08Abulahagen4
2021-09-05 09:03Knížecí rybník, Sedlec
2021-09-12 14:11Drhovský rybník3
2021-09-11 10:58Flyinge Kungsgård6
2021-09-08 07:18Řevnice-V Tůních1
2021-09-15 12:20PP Hostivické rybníky52
2021-09-12 07:30Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky5
2021-09-05 12:36Rybník Motovidlo14
2021-09-11 09:25Näsbyholmsjön1
2021-09-05 11:51Starý houženský rybník
2021-09-13 07:19Rybník Kumšík1
2021-08-29 07:31Deutschbaselitzer Großteich
2021-09-03 15:00PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar400
2021-08-20 12:08Podhradský rybník20
2021-09-14 10:18Krankesjön--Almentornet
2021-09-16 14:01Rybník Musík350
2021-09-10 14:00Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet2000
2021-09-11 08:58Pískovna Dobříň14
2021-09-03 18:08Praha--Břevnovský klášter2
2021-08-28 11:48Anklamer Stadtbruch2
2021-08-28 10:30Polder Kamp20
2021-08-30 19:08Ängstorpsdammen12
2021-09-05 06:33Rybník Chmelař
2021-08-23 08:35Praha--Střelecký ostrov1
2021-08-26 15:00Praha--Charles Bridge6
2021-09-14 16:48Praha--Karlovy lázně1
2021-09-05 14:30Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)
2021-09-06 11:35Vombsjön--Äskebäskan30
2021-09-04 12:05Glinziger Teich- und Wiesengebiet (NSG)15
2021-09-13 17:26Pískovna Újezdec1
2021-08-28 12:20Pískovny Baraba1
2021-09-02 12:43Praha--Hamerský rybník1
2021-09-08 18:18Teichgebiet Wartha-Koblenz (gesamt)1
2021-09-13 16:30Holschaer Teichgebiet (gesamt)
2021-09-17 06:59Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky20
2021-09-02 17:00Bošilecký rybník200
2021-08-28 11:24Holanské rybníky--rybník Jílovka1
2021-09-12 16:39Praha--PR V pískovně50
2021-08-30 14:15Holanské rybníky--rybník Velká Komora26
2021-09-02 14:00Rybník Koclířov400
2021-09-12 17:26Kölpinsee7
2021-08-19 12:52Služebný rybník10
2021-08-28 09:41NPR Velký a Malý Tisý
2021-09-17 07:22Praha--PP Lítožnice2
2021-08-28 19:20Velo Blato Reserve2
2021-08-20 17:38CHKO Třeboňsko (general area)6
2021-09-02 10:32Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)8
2021-08-30 13:08Janovský rybník2
2021-08-19 09:20Rybník Rožmberk4
2021-08-28 06:50Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň2
2021-08-24 18:25Jezero Sabljaci, Northern section--Sabljak Selo7
2021-08-27 19:07CHKO Kokořínsko--PR Hradčanské rybníky8
2021-09-12 12:06Valtinovské rybníky22
2021-08-28 11:48Karsiborska Kępa120
2021-08-28 16:38Olbersdorfer See70
2021-09-09 16:30Hornborgasjön--Ytterberg
2021-09-12 07:35Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane5
2021-09-15 15:16Kosořický rybník
2021-08-29 16:01Rybník Mrštín12
2021-09-11 10:51Vavřinecký rybník6
2021-09-13 17:21Rybník Pátek, Buda4
2021-08-29 15:01Rybník Zachtov12
2021-09-15 11:24Rybníky u Býčiny4
2021-09-16 15:32Rybník Vražda
2021-09-15 12:25Rybník Brodek2
2021-09-11 08:56CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor
2021-08-20 19:30Niedów Lake
2021-08-26 15:58CHKO Český ráj--rybníky u Žďáru2
2021-09-10 17:00Ekudden, Mariestad5
2021-09-12 06:57Medvedce Nature Reserve30
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník420
2021-08-27 13:27Wierzbno1
2021-09-06 08:10Parque Nacional Krka
2021-08-30 09:04Krka National Park12
2021-09-08 13:15Krka NP--Visovac Lake and island12
2021-09-01 12:30Krka NP--Roski Slap1
2021-09-15 13:54Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-09-12 14:45Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower1000
2021-09-11 09:22Sopřečský rybník1
2021-08-20 13:49Třesický rybník
2021-08-20 11:09PP Černý Nadýmač20
2021-08-27 08:13Dzwonowo Fishponds
2021-09-11 09:51NPR Bohdanečský rybník10
2021-08-20 10:30Ormož Lake5
2021-08-21 05:30Ormož Basins Nature Reserve9
2021-08-21 06:00Königsdorfer Schotterteiche
2021-08-22 14:06Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky20
2021-09-10 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe15
2021-09-08 06:00Christiansø1
2021-09-07 17:35Przemków Fishponds250
2021-08-21 07:30Güssinger Fischteiche
2021-09-10 06:38Rybník Rzovák3
2021-09-12 06:56Donaupark2
2021-09-11 12:54Marina Prelog i Dravski otoci
2021-09-11 16:39Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou6
2021-08-30 09:51Lobau--Panozzalacke1
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM I--Drnholec150
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí150
2021-09-03 11:00PP Lonjsko polje--Đol5
2021-09-03 08:00PP Lonjsko polje--Lipovljani fishponds1000
2021-09-14 08:50Lánský rybník2
2021-09-05 09:30Nový rybník, Opatov54
2021-09-05 11:30Rybník Hvězda27
2021-09-12 13:07Nový rybník, Mikulov3
2021-09-05 06:58Batthyanyfeld5
2021-09-15 10:57Lanškrounské rybníky4
2021-09-13 08:11NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt
2021-09-13 10:03NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník10
2021-09-03 16:37NPR Lednické rybníky--Prostřední rybník
2021-09-03 16:17NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník
2021-09-17 14:01Mietków Reservoir1
2021-09-05 13:24Facihof sewage ponds1
2021-09-12 14:19Boglundsängen NR
2021-09-12 18:24Jakubovské rybníky460
2021-09-10 11:40Rynningeviken
2021-08-19 13:26Osli-Hany--Osli31
2021-09-06 14:45Adamovské jazerá3
2021-09-12 11:58Radzyny Reservoir20
2021-09-12 16:49Doubravický rybník1
2021-08-21 14:49Mutěnické rybníky
2021-08-27 13:45Jarohněvický rybník450
2021-09-06 17:34Rybník Bidelec14
2021-09-06 17:10Podhradský rybník, Plumlov1
2021-09-11 12:44Rybníček8
2021-09-01 10:14Hrušovská zdrž3
2021-08-23 18:51Rybník Bulharák, Určice4
2021-09-14 17:32Skalické rybníky41
2021-09-12 07:38Golfové ihrisko1
2021-08-23 13:25Dobromilické rybníky6
2021-08-26 18:48Objezierze Fishponds4
2021-08-25 18:38Kierskie Lake (Jezioro Kierskie)5
2021-08-28 05:39Sanie Fishponds60
2021-08-24 12:42Poznań--Szachty (Glinianki na Świerczewie)3
2021-09-09 12:10Otmuchowskie Reservoir20
2021-08-26 10:00Budmerické rybníky12
2021-09-04 08:05Hutovo Blato9
2021-09-15 16:50Tovačov--Hradecký rybník
2021-09-04 13:17Tovačov--Křenovský rybník45
2021-09-11 11:38Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-09-10 07:27Poznań--Maltańskie Lake30
2021-09-09 13:57Nyskie Reservoir5
2021-08-25 12:12Kalvhagen2
2021-08-26 12:55Záhlinické rybníky--Doubravický rybník
2021-09-17 08:29Záhlinické rybníky
2021-09-01 14:03Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)3
2021-09-15 06:00Lake Balaton - Balatonszemes70
2021-09-10 18:43Bacino di Fontanelle30
2021-09-13 06:15Smogulec Fishponds120
2021-09-04 15:00Le Cesine40
2021-08-28 16:16Bělotínské rybníky10
2021-08-28 11:04Miłosław Fishponds East5
2021-08-25 16:53Choryňské rybníky1
2021-09-09 08:46Raduňské rybníky a mokřad3
2021-08-22 07:20CHKO Poodří--PR Bartošovický luh1
2021-08-29 14:45CHKO Poodří--Dolní Bartošovický rybník4
2021-09-14 09:08Ekeby våtmark
2021-09-05 05:50CHKO Poodří--Rybníky u Studénky20
2021-08-27 16:00PR Žitavský luh1
2021-09-09 13:15Kozmické ptačí louky1
2021-08-26 17:58Turawskie Reservoir9
2021-09-11 17:00Łężczok Nature Reserve
2021-09-14 08:36Wielikąt Fishponds
2021-09-07 14:48Idö udde12
2021-09-12 15:50Fagerviksholmen
2021-09-04 12:43Węgorzyno Lake, Sulęczyno9
2021-09-16 13:00Levické rybníky10
2021-08-28 08:20Jezero Kozinec1
2021-08-27 14:31Knurów--Moczury Pond3
2021-09-11 12:24Piegża Pond
2021-09-15 16:17Łąka Lake
2021-09-14 15:44Iłownica and Landek Fishponds
2021-08-23 12:55Apaji fishponds--Apaj200
2021-08-28 15:17Maziak field pond8
2021-09-11 14:00Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg50
2021-09-14 10:19Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area
2021-08-22 09:45Duna-Tisza-csatorna16
2021-09-13 18:30Zabrzeszczak Fishpond
2021-09-16 09:22Maciek Fishponds
2021-08-29 13:30Hjälstaviken NR
2021-09-01 16:44Rontok Fishponds1
2021-08-24 08:09Toruń--Mokrzańskie Ponds4
2021-09-05 16:35Álom-hegyi Reservoir--Veresegyház1
2021-09-04 13:05Zatoka Pucka--Kaczy Fyrtel1000
2021-09-15 13:20Pilkrogsviken100
2021-09-12 12:40Beka Natural Reserve150
2021-09-04 10:55Kolonia Wola Fishponds
2021-09-12 11:10Thorslunda1
2021-09-12 10:05Adolfin Fishponds
2021-09-13 10:58Grand Park8
2021-09-12 14:42Övre Föret4
2021-09-16 11:20Årike Fyris
2021-09-12 11:35Monowskie Fishponds
2021-09-10 09:25Alhagen
2021-09-12 14:51Ånge fågelsjö1
2021-08-28 16:31Górki Wschodnie--Ptasi Raj Reserve
2021-09-17 18:15Kyrkdammen2
2021-08-22 10:4530-meterskärret
2021-09-12 13:43Rudze Fishponds
2021-08-23 07:30Edsån1
2021-09-11 09:28Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-09-11 12:28Fysingen--Ströms mad
2021-09-04 09:37Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci1
2021-09-14 09:30Fysingen
2021-09-17 10:30Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side
2021-09-09 16:22Ågestasjön10
2021-08-23 11:59Péteri-tó23
2021-09-04 11:30Skeppsholmen50
2021-08-25 11:45Vistula River--Łączany Dam
2021-09-05 09:40Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Koviljski Rit2
2021-08-28 13:59Hammarby Sjö10
2021-09-10 14:40Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej80
2021-09-13 19:00Björkhagens golfbana3
2021-08-23 19:38Dammtorpssjön4
2021-09-10 09:05Čurug--selo i okolina (town)4
2021-08-26 16:30Radziki Duże Gravel Pit (Zbiornik Wodny Radziki-Wyrobiska)1
2021-08-27 14:41Tiszaalpar1
2021-09-12 11:00Mościska Fishponds4
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó200
2021-09-09 18:14Kominy Lake (Jezioro Kominy)27
2021-09-01 07:00Paliki Peninsula6
2021-09-11 10:10Kärven
2021-08-25 16:00Livadi Marsh
2021-09-12 09:34Sandemar NR20
2021-09-04 08:39Borów Fishponds
2021-09-02 10:59Lake Kalodiki7
2021-08-22 07:12Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-09-12 07:26Ada Ciganlija--Savsko Jezero, walking path around the lake, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-08-22 11:58Čenta--ribnjak Veliki Alas1
2021-09-13 07:39Dorćolski kej--western part (facing VRO, marina), IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-17 08:45Dorćolski kej--combined eastern and western part, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav18
2021-09-16 11:48Belo jezero, Lukino Selo80
2021-08-30 08:00Luka Beograd / Port of Belgrade4
2021-09-11 07:30Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir1
2021-09-07 10:40Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)15
2021-09-05 17:34Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-04 16:19Batizovské štrkoviská
2021-09-15 09:42Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)6
2021-09-13 16:30Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)12
2021-09-02 15:50Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)7
2021-08-28 07:30Amvrakikos Wetland National Park--Louros River12
2021-08-30 16:40Železnički most kod Pančeva5
2021-09-11 15:53Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije1
2021-08-21 09:33Książ Wielki Fishponds30
2021-08-28 09:50Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica5
2021-09-11 11:43Ribnjak Uzdin (private fish farm, must have permission to enter)10
2021-08-28 12:00Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons6
2021-08-19 16:40Omoljica--Nadel, kanal6
2021-09-16 08:30Lake Pamvotida4
2021-09-16 06:30Parku Kombetar i Prespes120
2021-08-26 11:00Prespa Lakes NP--Psarades
2021-08-24 10:34Lake Tisza--Poroszló
2021-09-12 08:17Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)102
2021-08-26 11:29Borsodi-Mezoseg (Little Hortobagy)2
2021-08-22 09:25Lake Ozeros15
2021-08-25 15:20Kastoria79
2021-09-17 11:25Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi43
2021-09-11 07:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP12
2021-09-12 14:15Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon
2021-08-25 11:46Labudovo Okno NR--Dubovački rit (Slatina)20
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-08-23 17:02Labudovo Okno NR--bara Đurica30
2021-09-12 11:55Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša60
2021-09-12 08:47Polgári halastó (Polgar fish ponds-No free access)--Polgár5
2021-09-01 08:47Hortobágyi NP--Elepi fishponds1
2021-09-08 13:34Biechów Fishponds2
2021-09-12 08:39Lake Petron127
2021-09-13 11:43Stawy Raszyńskie80
2021-08-28 13:41Wilanów Palace & Lake
2021-08-21 13:00DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye100
2021-09-05 08:16Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara
2021-08-21 06:26Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-08-21 13:10Opátske piesky3
2021-08-19 05:52Ruda Fishponds
2021-09-11 10:52Buda Stalowska Fishponds
2021-09-11 09:25Ventės ragas
2021-08-20 16:58Senianske rybníky (general area)3
2021-09-10 16:14Sperchios Delta45
2021-08-20 07:00Liepājas ezers -- Ezerkrasta tornis
2021-09-08 07:30Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis20
2021-09-11 15:40Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-09-11 09:57Axios National Park--Axios Delta72
2021-09-10 16:44Lake Karla--northeastern shore20
2021-09-10 15:09Lake Karla--southern shore20
2021-09-04 09:32Lake Karla & Surrounding Area
2021-09-11 11:32Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary37
2021-09-04 13:10Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon3
2021-08-19 09:30Pchelina Reservoir10
2021-09-01 07:15Aldomirovtsi Marsh2
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-09-05 09:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)5
2021-08-21 12:54Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)
2021-09-05 11:04Varsolt Lake4
2021-09-11 07:30Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)250
2021-09-12 09:42Mramor Reservoir3
2021-09-03 18:20South Park7
2021-09-16 12:00Negovan Ponds and Quarry7
2021-08-28 14:20Pancharevo Lake and Fishponds1
2021-09-16 09:00Chelopechene Lake90
2021-09-16 10:00Chelopechene Fishponds7
2021-09-06 13:00Dolni Bogrov Lakes3
2021-09-15 11:00Biebrza NP--Biały Grąd Trail & Observation Tower1
2021-09-11 16:30Kolovrextis Marsh1
2021-09-07 16:18Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików4
2021-09-08 18:00Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)
2021-09-07 10:10Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park (Μητροπολιτικό Πάρκο 'Αντώνης Τρίτσης')2
2021-09-02 16:09Żeliźnieckie Lake
2021-09-07 13:57Shishmanov Val Reservoir9
2021-08-27 16:00Krasnystaw--odstojniki
2021-09-10 14:54Knyszyn-Zamek8
2021-09-11 15:15Jezioro Zygmunta Augusta7
2021-09-17 13:00Popielewo Fishponds10
2021-08-31 10:20Rafina River Mouth (Εκβολές Μεγάλου Ρέματος Ραφήνας)1
2021-09-05 09:27Чолгинський орнітологічний заказник (Cholhyni Ornithological Reserve)1
2021-09-08 17:44Pori--Levon lammet lintutorni8
2021-09-08 16:14Pori--Kirrinsanta Technipin allas11
2021-08-27 07:46Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)33
2021-09-03 08:00Batak Reservoir500
2021-08-26 11:09Dospat Reservoir600
2021-09-14 15:45Dojlidy Fishponds30
2021-09-11 12:53Система ставів смт Івано-Франкове--2 став (Ponds near Ivano-Frankove--pond 2)140
2021-09-05 12:21Lake Kourna4
2021-08-20 11:44Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir100
2021-08-24 15:15Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni20
2021-09-15 08:45Iernut Fishpond
2021-09-15 18:12Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni3
2021-08-30 10:13Turku--Friskalanlahti
2021-09-09 16:30Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko1
2021-08-27 19:15Kaarina--Littoistenjärvi lintutorni60
2021-08-28 08:57Kaarina--Littoistenjärvi152
2021-08-28 14:35Säkylä--Pyhäjärvi, Katismaa12
2021-08-22 05:34Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni1
2021-09-14 13:33Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)
2021-09-16 12:00Kaloyanovo Reservoir35
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds11
2021-09-03 06:03Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka3
2021-09-15 11:41Lake Kanieris -- Riekstu puss. tornis
2021-08-29 18:47Išlaužas Fish Farm (Išlaužo ŽŪT)30
2021-09-12 10:38Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)2
2021-09-10 11:20Sanpaul20
2021-08-29 19:31Rotbav--Balta 36
2021-09-16 09:19Dole--Zirnu Sala (Pea Island)1
2021-08-25 17:16Elektrėnai Reservoir (Elektrėnų marios)8
2021-08-21 18:01Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon7
2021-09-16 10:15Evros Delta National Park26
2021-09-14 15:45Ylöjärvi--Ilmarinjärvi13
2021-08-25 18:00Potamia Reservoir--Kalloni7
2021-09-12 05:30Gala Gölü genel1
2021-09-09 09:01Kumkale Deltası80
2021-09-14 14:22Parcul Herastrau11
2021-09-07 10:58Pikla at sea3
2021-09-14 08:13Parcul Natural Vacaresti7
2021-08-22 12:00Baltoji Vokė Fish Ponds (Baltosios Vokės Ž.Ū.T.)100
2021-09-12 11:15Lacul Plumbuita12
2021-09-17 08:25Tampere--Iidesjärvi5
2021-08-22 15:00Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)10
2021-09-13 15:39Umurbey Deltası180
2021-09-02 14:20Hattula--Lehijärvi34
2021-09-12 11:25Lacul Glodeanu11
2021-09-17 16:01Kirkkonummi--Morsfjärden40
2021-09-12 18:00Fisek Reservoir2
2021-09-11 13:52Kavak Deltası5
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)400
2021-08-23 16:27Espoo--Suomenoja S lintutorni
2021-09-03 12:48Espoo--Suomenoja1
2021-08-19 17:38Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)
2021-09-16 17:28Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni
2021-09-06 12:28Espoo--Laajalahti90
2021-09-05 09:00Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni
2021-09-10 14:00Shumen Reservoir8
2021-08-28 10:24Helsinki--Töölönlahti50
2021-09-04 08:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti6
2021-09-01 16:38Helsinki--Etu-Viikki, pellot10
2021-09-17 17:45Lacul Fundata46
2021-09-15 10:43Mandrensko Lake--Fakiyska River Mouth4
2021-09-09 17:09Burgas Lake (Vaya)--General Area
2021-09-06 08:30Mandrensko Lake--Izvorska River Mouth10
2021-09-11 08:14Burgas Lake (Vaya)--East
2021-08-28 15:47Balta Alba4000
2021-09-15 12:03Poda Nature Reserve
2021-09-11 09:25Tornio Kaupunginlahti1
2021-09-08 13:43Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni1
2021-09-09 17:54Jämsä--Alhojärvi lintutorni10
2021-09-13 13:39Pomorie Lake--General Area6
2021-08-23 09:30Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes101
2021-09-04 07:45Siikajoki--Tauvo5
2021-09-10 16:00Yatata Nature Reserve2
2021-08-26 15:25Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)6
2021-08-23 12:30Porvoo--Ruskis2
2021-08-29 14:47Ruskis pohjoisniitty Lintutorni, Porvoo
2021-09-12 09:30Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)1250
2021-09-10 11:35Hailuoto--Kirkkosalmi46
2021-08-26 11:10Летичів--р. Вовк (Letychiv--Vovk River)35
2021-09-02 08:29д. Петковичи (Pietkavičy village)6
2021-09-03 06:45Gökova Körfezi1
2021-09-11 12:10Manta Lake and fish ponds130
2021-09-05 09:45Lapinjärvi Lintutorni, Lapinjärvi12
2021-09-06 10:15д. Озеро (Voziera village)
2021-09-12 06:15ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan10
2021-09-05 14:30вдхр. Дрозды (Drazdy Reservoir)3
2021-09-15 17:45Büyükçekmece Gölü--Karasu Viyadüğü
2021-09-05 08:57Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area50
2021-09-17 12:48Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)20
2021-09-02 18:30Sazlıdere Barajı--Sazlıbosna4
2021-09-09 17:04Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake8
2021-09-12 07:30Sazlıdere Baraj Gölü (Güney)4
2021-08-22 18:10оз. Сергеевское (Siarhiejeŭskaje Lake)
2021-09-11 07:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü22
2021-09-11 12:49Râul Valea Vadului3
2021-08-23 11:26Vadu area1
2021-08-28 07:00Bahariye Adaları16
2021-09-04 18:18Смолевичское вдхр. (Smaliavickaje Reservoir)10
2021-09-16 10:50Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-09-08 16:32Grădina Botanică3
2021-08-22 10:53Razeni Dam12
2021-09-08 07:21Incinta Carasuhat90
2021-08-22 06:30Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)1
2021-08-20 09:19Lacul Furtuna15
2021-09-13 13:25Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni120
2021-09-03 13:40Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni110
2021-09-10 09:38Mila 23
2021-09-07 09:00Hersek Lagünü37
2021-09-13 09:00Çakırca Köyü100
2021-09-12 11:32Lacul Salas
2021-08-24 07:15Avlan Gölü
2021-08-26 11:40Тузловськи лімани--Приморське півд. сх. (Tuzlovs'ky Lagoons--SE of Prymors'ke)
2021-09-05 12:38Новолукомль--теплый канал ГРЭС (Novalukoml--HPP warm channel)8
2021-09-04 06:00Kırkgözhan Sazlıkları
2021-08-24 06:45Boğaçay - Antalya40
2021-08-26 07:00Yirmilik, Düden10
2021-09-11 15:00Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)2
2021-09-11 08:07Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)5
2021-08-21 18:06Голосіївський парк--центр (Holosiivskyi Park--center)2
2021-08-27 13:29Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)2
2021-08-31 10:42Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)
2021-09-04 15:30Рибне--оз. на зах. (Rybne--Lake W)5
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)1
2021-09-12 09:37Заказник Раковые озера--Южная башня (Rakovye Ozera Rezerve--South tower)1
2021-08-28 09:22Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)2
2021-08-31 11:34Vuslat Parkı200
2021-09-08 18:02Лопушне оз. (Lopushne Lake)5
2021-08-22 14:02Лисий Нос (Lisy Nos)
2021-09-12 09:20Akonpohja Lintutorni, Parikkala11
2021-09-11 13:50Государственный природный заказник Сестрорецкое Болото (Sestroretsk Swamp Nature Reserve)1
2021-08-28 11:24Parikkala--Pohjaranta Lintutorni1
2021-09-08 13:00Filyos Deltası
2021-08-26 14:13Южно-Приморский парк (Yuzhno-Primorsky Park)
2021-09-12 11:32Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)2
2021-09-10 13:05Государственный природный заказник Юнтоловский (Yuntolovskiy Zakaznik)
2021-08-24 09:11Елагин Остров (Yelagin Island)2
2021-09-09 16:31Озеро Долгое (Ozero Dolgoye)1
2021-08-26 11:33Пулковский парк (Pulkovskiy Park)39
2021-08-30 18:30Кронверкский пролив (Kronverksky Strait)4
2021-09-01 19:04Петропавловская Крепость (Peter and Paul Fortress)3
2021-09-09 15:30Нижнее Суздальское озеро (Lower Suzdal Lake)
2021-08-30 09:48Александровский Парк (Aleksandrovskiy Park)10
2021-09-08 14:01Сад Ивана Фомина (Ivan Fomin Garden)7
2021-09-04 13:29Павловский парк (Pavlovskiy Park)12
2021-08-19 16:15Берег реки Ижоры (Раумская ул.) Bank of Izhora river (Raumskaya)13
2021-09-10 10:21Парк культуры и отдыха на о. Чухонка (Chukhonka island Park)15
2021-09-05 14:00станція Панське (РЗД) (RZD Panske Station)
2021-08-28 06:00Çölova Deresi Otoban
2021-09-05 08:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı
2021-08-31 17:22Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan78
2021-09-01 16:27ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü56
2021-09-16 07:30Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)1
2021-08-31 13:29Zakaki (Ζακάκι) Marsh2
2021-09-10 08:00Вільне--лісопарк на півн. зах. (Vil'ne--forest park NW)50
2021-09-15 14:20Калетіна балка (Kaletina Creek)3
2021-09-12 06:14IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area7
2021-08-30 08:54Mersin Silifke - Kosks - Cılba gölü15
2021-09-10 17:36Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין2
2021-09-07 06:29Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע3
2021-08-20 14:24Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון17
2021-09-12 06:33Timorim מט"ש תימורים1
2021-09-04 15:41Bet Kama Sewage ביוב בית קמה1
2021-09-04 14:46Арабатська Стрілка--Крячиний о-в (Arabat Spit--Kriachynyi Island)2
2021-09-13 06:02Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג3
2021-08-28 07:00Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים2
2021-09-05 05:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם2
2021-08-28 11:13Kfar Menahem reservoir מאגר כפר מנחם12
2021-09-08 08:04Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש8
2021-08-21 06:16Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל5
2021-09-07 05:45Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע1
2021-09-04 06:31Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל2
2021-09-09 17:15Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)5
2021-09-13 06:10Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי7
2021-09-05 06:19Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-08-29 06:40Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן2
2021-08-26 09:39Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר4
2021-09-15 06:57Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות2
2021-09-12 06:58Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל16
2021-09-10 08:40Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י6
2021-09-02 06:56Hetz Reservoir מאגר חץ2
2021-09-17 16:32Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל4
2021-09-08 10:29Hama'apil fields שדות המעפיל4
2021-09-11 09:20Kokhav Yair WTP מט"ש כוכב יאיר2
2021-09-15 11:20Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה5
2021-09-09 07:00Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם6
2021-09-15 12:19Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון16
2021-09-17 06:50Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ9
2021-09-08 13:44Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע5
2021-09-14 09:51Alonim Reservoir מאגר אלונים20
2021-08-23 12:03Mishmar Ha'Emek fields שדות משמר העמק2
2021-09-14 14:24Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 196
2021-09-16 08:22Aqaba Bird Observatory5
2021-09-01 08:00Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)250
2021-09-17 16:19Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים12
2021-08-21 10:20Dovrat sewage pools=בריכות ביוב דברת
2021-08-21 15:58Кільченський о-в--газони + берег (Kil'chenskyi Island--lawns + river bank)4
2021-08-27 07:39מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir6
2021-09-12 08:43Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף2
2021-08-24 13:50Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא3
2021-08-25 13:19Ashalim Reservoir מאגר אשלים70
2021-08-24 08:30Ein Moda עין מודע4
2021-08-26 14:52Nir David fishponds בריכות ניר דוד4
2021-08-20 11:22Ein Feshkha, nature reserve שמורת עינות צוקים2
2021-09-11 07:12Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי20
2021-08-27 09:59Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע3
2021-09-13 13:39Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי8
2021-09-17 10:48Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר2
2021-09-17 07:30Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין2
2021-09-17 06:26Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים
2021-08-22 18:07Agamon Hula--Cranes Lookout אגמון החולה--מצפור עגורים20
2021-08-22 08:00Hameyasdim forest חורשת המייסדים10
2021-09-05 08:57Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה4
2021-09-15 09:26Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה12
2021-09-09 14:16Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי40
2021-08-31 05:30Bteha בטייחה5
2021-09-15 06:00Tripoli--Jamal Abdul Nasser coastal road2
2021-09-02 07:30Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל1
2021-09-15 11:33Milleyha ve sahil şeridi5
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü
2021-08-30 07:03Трав'янське водосховище (Trav'yans'ke reservoir)1
2021-09-12 08:38Azraq Wetland Reserve1
2021-09-17 17:03Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)50
2021-08-27 15:30Seve Barajı15
2021-08-22 11:33Alleben Göleti2
2021-09-08 16:41Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti15
2021-08-20 18:03Озеро Абрау (Abrau lake)1
2021-08-28 11:28Нарские Пруды (Nara Fish Farm Ponds)
2021-08-27 05:40Hancağız Barajı
2021-09-04 09:00Adalat Dam12
2021-09-03 17:00Qasr al-Burqu'6
2021-09-05 09:13Лохин Остров (Lokhin Ostrov)1
2021-09-05 14:56Нижний Царицынский Пруд (Nizhniy Tzaritzinskiy Prud)
2021-08-24 09:10Лосиный остров (Losiny Ostrov National Park)200
2021-09-05 08:26Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)1
2021-09-15 18:15Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)30
2021-09-02 11:44Рыбхоз Гжелка (Gzhelka Fishfarm Ponds)800
2021-09-12 10:30Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)5
2021-09-06 14:30Rize sahili4
2021-09-14 11:39ATLAS KARESİ 38SLJ79-496000
2021-09-15 07:33ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü376
2021-09-07 07:42Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds30
2021-09-04 07:15Kumisi Reservoir140
2021-09-11 07:41Ponichala Reserve2
2021-09-17 11:05Jandari Lake15
2021-08-22 10:00Sevan NP (Սևան ազգային պարկ)500
2021-09-11 14:06Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)6
2021-09-03 09:12Tubli Outfall5
2021-08-29 13:51Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond31
2021-09-17 06:15Sila'a--general area1
2021-09-12 07:23Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)32
2021-09-09 08:00Bu Al Siaief Marine Protected Area1
2021-09-16 17:40Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club6
2021-08-28 06:30Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)1
2021-09-07 15:30Al Wathba Wetland Reserve7
2021-08-21 06:33Al Marmoom DCR--Flamingo Lakes1
2021-09-10 06:18Ajman Water Treatment Plant1
2021-09-05 07:00Tudakul Lake
2021-08-19 07:00Haleji Lake3
2021-09-06 06:25Дарёи Сир дар шарқи пули Кулангир (Syr Darya River east of Kulangir Bridge)16
2021-08-28 08:10Fot Mahadev Scrub Forest3
2021-09-16 15:30Banni Grasslands--Lodai10
2021-09-12 07:00Mokarsagar Wetland Complex
2021-09-17 06:59Sachana Beach25
2021-09-10 10:05Nana Panchdevda Dam2
2021-08-28 06:54Narsinh Mehta Lake6
2021-08-22 07:26Khirasara Vidi1
2021-09-04 07:00Nyari-Khirasara Birding Corridor
2021-09-05 15:56Vadala Dam5
2021-09-14 08:52Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary2
2021-09-09 06:30Korna Village (OBI)5
2021-09-08 06:30Badli, outskirts of Jodhpur (OBI)2
2021-09-12 09:43Dharasana Wetland (OBI)5
2021-08-30 09:20Viva wetlands, Virar5
2021-08-24 10:33Pichola Lake, Udaipur
2021-08-29 06:45Kharghar wetlands, Kharghar1
2021-09-14 14:02Flood Channel Alamdar colony7
2021-09-04 09:43Kasarsai Dam, Pune
2021-09-13 08:24Manas Lake, Bhugaon, Pune1
2021-09-17 07:40Pashan Lake Nilgiri Plantation2
2021-09-11 07:36Jambhulwadi Lake, Ambegaon6
2021-09-13 18:04Dr Salim Ali Bird Sanctuary2
2021-09-03 13:53Kavdi Pat
2021-09-01 10:45Chaufula4
2021-09-14 07:36Rankala Lake, Kolhapur50
2021-08-21 16:45Rajaram Talav1
2021-08-31 08:30Yerala River, Vaduj2
2021-09-09 17:25Yeralwadi Dam2
2021-08-21 07:10Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Jambhalhel1
2021-09-02 06:56Kapurwadi lake20
2021-09-12 11:00Bhigwan -- Kumbhargaon Bird Sanctuary25
2021-09-14 07:02Shamrao Nagar Ghuntewari, Sangli1
2021-09-07 14:55Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian23
2021-09-03 07:42Miraj canal2
2021-09-12 06:30Lake Chandlai, Jaipur8
2021-09-16 16:10Barkheda (OBI)20
2021-09-05 08:25Barkheda Pond (OBI)16
2021-08-25 17:47Ummedganj Wetland1
2021-09-02 08:30Yeshwant Sagar--Gulawat
2021-09-03 17:25Mehrun Lake, Jalgaon11
2021-09-03 06:30Lake View7
2021-08-29 10:00Lake Sorbulak
2021-09-05 08:25Udpuriya Wetland4
2021-08-24 08:59Gatolav Pond1
2021-08-22 11:45Nuggikeri Kere ನುಗ್ಗಿಕೇರಿ ಕೆರೆ8
2021-09-05 07:30Mandothi7
2021-09-17 07:05Savalsang Grassland ಸಾವಳಸಂಗ ಹುಲ್ಲುಗಾವಲು1
2021-09-16 06:08Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-09-14 06:31Hanchinal Kere ಹಂಚಿನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ21
2021-09-05 07:00Basai Wetland2
2021-08-29 16:43Ekruk Lake2
2021-08-26 06:30Honnutagi Kere ಹೊನ್ನುಟಗಿ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-08-19 16:10Kuniyan Wetland-Main1
2021-09-17 07:15Spituk
2021-09-04 07:00Leh, Ladakh5
2021-09-13 09:03Shey Marshes4
2021-09-16 11:37Kunduwada lake5
2021-09-11 16:26Asan Conservation Reserve2
2021-08-21 14:29Bharatpur--Keoladeo Ghana NP2
2021-08-29 17:37Yagachi Reservoir, Belur3
2021-09-17 09:57Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary ಅಂಕಸಮುದ್ರ ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ5
2021-08-29 16:30Tso Kar
2021-09-03 07:56Kumbhari, Akola3
2021-08-27 13:14Arasana kere Periyapatna100
2021-09-15 11:35Karimuddanahalli Kere, ಕರಿಮುದ್ದನಹಳ್ಳಿ ಕೆರೆ Gaddige4
2021-09-15 10:45Kutwadi Kere ಕುಟವಾಡಿ ಕೆರೆ, Gaddige-Hunsur5
2021-09-15 09:56Vaddaragundi Kere ,Gaddige - Hunsur ವಡ್ಡರಗುಂಡಿ ಕೆರೆ6
2021-09-15 06:51Aswal Kere ಆಸ್ವಾಳ ಕೆರೆ5
2021-09-05 06:30Patna Pakshi Vihar (Pundhir Bird sanctuary) Etah1
2021-09-08 08:40Arasanakere ಅರಸನಕೆರೆ5
2021-09-09 10:00MaratikyatHana Halli Kere10
2021-09-05 06:52Mysore City Bird Atlas 11D, Hinkal kere, Vijayanagar 3rd Stage15
2021-08-31 06:31Mysore City Bird Atlas 2C, Hebbal kere,8
2021-08-30 10:10Mysore City Bird Atlas 17B, Bogadi Kere. ಬೋಗಾದಿ ಕೆರೆ5
2021-08-27 17:45Mysore City Bird Atlas 30A, Lingambudhi kere ಲಿಂಗಾಂಬುಧಿ9
2021-09-07 07:40Mysore City Bird Atlas 19A, Kukkarahalli kere ಕುಕ್ಕರಹಳ್ಳಿ ಕೆರೆ3
2021-09-07 07:11Subbayyana kere (Shanubhogana Kere) ಸುಬ್ಬಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ3
2021-09-10 17:28Kyathanahalli kere (Harathale)25
2021-09-11 06:57Karanji Kere ಕಾರಂಜಿ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-09-12 07:11Thippayyana kere ತಿಪ್ಪಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-08-31 08:25Dodda Byadarahalli Savannah1
2021-09-10 18:24Mavina Kere ಮಾವಿನ ಕೆರೆ3
2021-09-04 08:15Narasambudhi, Nanjangud (ನರಸಾಂಬುಧಿ)2
2021-08-26 16:24Vaddagere, Choganahalli5
2021-09-12 08:15Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ14
2021-09-13 16:10Giribettada Kere ಗಿರಿಬೆಟ್ಟದ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-09-11 16:19Gubbi--Mukanahallipatna Kere20
2021-09-03 08:45Amaani Kere, Tumkur3
2021-09-03 07:38Tailuru Kere ತೈಲೂರು ಕೆರೆ20
2021-09-04 10:34Pokkanthode wetland1
2021-08-30 21:45Jayamangali Blackbuck Reserve2
2021-09-12 16:30Valara Kulam2
2021-08-30 13:07Dodmallur Lake2
2021-09-04 15:00Gundemaranahalli Dodda Kere8
2021-09-12 07:10Kolarampathy Lake15
2021-09-12 09:30Narasampathi Lake15
2021-09-15 17:47Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam3
2021-09-16 18:19Ukkadam Big Tank, Coimbatore33
2021-09-07 07:44Thippagondanahalli (TG Halli) Reservoir2
2021-09-16 16:30Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary
2021-09-13 10:11Madhure Kere5
2021-09-06 16:40Pallapalayam Lake5
2021-09-12 13:13Achankulam5
2021-09-12 08:00Byatha Lake2
2021-09-04 07:45Kannahalli Kere20
2021-08-28 08:33Nayakanahalli--The Backyard Camp1
2021-09-05 07:00Kommaghatta Kere4
2021-09-11 18:36Ullal Kere3
2021-09-12 07:00Bangalore University Campus4
2021-08-29 08:22Sabbanahalli (Vatadahosahalli) Kere30
2021-09-05 15:47Arkavathi Reservoir2
2021-09-15 06:33Singanayakanahalli (Nagadasanahalli) Kere5
2021-09-05 07:33Doddabommasandra Kere24
2021-09-14 07:09Harohalli Kere (North)2
2021-09-03 13:15Puttenahalli Kere, Yelahanka4
2021-09-12 07:25Gulakamale Kere18
2021-09-11 07:58Gantiganahalli Kere1
2021-09-02 17:15Devara Kere / ISRO Layout Lake2
2021-09-11 06:00Yelahanka Kere3
2021-08-22 08:08Avalabetta3
2021-09-07 07:21Byatarayana Doddi Kere2
2021-09-02 06:37Konanakunte (Doddakallasandra) Kere4
2021-09-14 18:08Jakkur Kere2
2021-08-22 10:50Yadaralahalli Kere3
2021-08-30 08:40Rachenahalli Kere5
2021-08-20 07:50Kattigenahalli Kere
2021-08-22 06:55Ragihalli2
2021-08-21 08:41Hulimavu Lake--rock area8
2021-08-25 11:06Eagle Ridge Layout1
2021-09-16 06:48Osman Sagar Lake6
2021-09-15 06:50Madivala Kere4
2021-09-17 07:24Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad15
2021-09-13 17:11Veerayodharavana Park/Lake16
2021-08-20 18:15Chelekere Lake2
2021-09-16 07:42Dodda Begur Kere2
2021-08-21 06:50Hulimangala Kere2
2021-08-30 07:34Hulimangala, Bangalore1
2021-09-11 08:17Jigani Kere1
2021-09-08 09:26Venkagirikote Kere4
2021-08-21 06:08Chitravathi River Reservoir27
2021-09-17 05:32Sonnapura30
2021-09-08 17:35Kasavanahalli Kere20
2021-09-17 16:45Kasavanahalli Kere6
2021-09-17 16:00Kaikondrahalli Kere / Kaikondanahalli Kere10
2021-09-10 16:55Doddanekundi Kere1
2021-09-17 17:17Bettakote Kere50
2021-09-17 16:40Saul Kere / Sowl Kere14
2021-09-03 17:08Hennagara Lake3
2021-09-07 18:20Seegehalli Kere (Basavanapura)2
2021-09-07 11:55Bhoomi Organic Ashram, Gummalapuram1
2021-09-11 17:25Munnekolala Kere3
2021-09-14 16:45Seetharamapalya Kere8
2021-09-12 12:30Hadosiddapura Lake4
2021-09-11 06:55Anekal Dodda Kere
2021-09-16 06:55Muthanallur Kere1
2021-09-15 16:59Hoskote / Hosakote Kere6
2021-09-01 06:51Kannamangala lake2
2021-09-11 18:03Uppar Dam5
2021-09-13 06:56Sanjeevaiah Park, Hyderabad9
2021-09-11 08:23Lanjja Cheruvu10
2021-08-20 06:05Meenakshipuram Tank20
2021-09-04 14:37Kolaramma lake4
2021-09-04 11:39Pavalathanoor Lake, Tharamangalam பவளத்தானூர் ஏரி, தாரமங்கலம்1
2021-09-13 07:00Dharmapuri Lake, Mathikonpalayam6
2021-09-17 06:35Rishi Valley (General Area)15
2021-09-13 16:30Kannankurichi (Mookaneri) Lake கன்னங்குறிச்சி மூக்கனேரி6
2021-09-10 09:10Nainar Kulam, Tirunelveli6
2021-08-22 16:30Alagankulam Pond6
2021-09-11 08:00Alampatti Lake30
2021-09-09 07:22Madakkulam60
2021-08-27 13:10Thiruparankundram Tank / Thenkarai Pond30
2021-09-12 17:40Avaniyapuram Reservoir / Iyethanendal Lake2
2021-08-20 10:50Uthengarai8
2021-09-15 12:15Velur Kasba Tank200
2021-09-10 06:20Vandiyur Lake200
2021-09-15 08:00Kaspa Kulam500
2021-09-15 08:30Perukulam Lake200
2021-09-15 11:30Kadmbakulam (கடம்பகுளம்)100
2021-08-20 11:30Arittapatti Range, Madurai4
2021-09-07 10:35MANIGANDAM TANK8
2021-09-12 09:22Sengkurrichi Tank4
2021-09-12 07:00Melakulam Lake, Mudikandam24
2021-09-05 11:08Thiruverumbur Lake1
2021-08-20 18:10Koothappar Tank4
2021-08-21 18:07Poovalur Madanam Lake25
2021-09-05 10:30Arasangudi Lake4
2021-09-07 17:37Kiliyur Tank48
2021-09-12 06:33Mastemau - Gomti South Bank behind Cricket Stadium Ekana
2021-08-23 06:50Karaivetti Bird Sanctuary4
2021-09-11 16:00Vaduvur Bird Sanctuary8
2021-08-28 06:00Nathapettai Lake1
2021-08-26 17:07Osudu / Ousteri Lake260
2021-09-04 13:24Thandurai lake10
2021-09-04 14:47Chembarambakkam Lake14
2021-09-12 16:47Potheri Lake200
2021-09-10 07:14Adhanur Lake--East18
2021-09-12 09:11Buckingham Canal--Kaipanikuppam1
2021-08-20 16:55Red Hills (Puzhal) Lake5
2021-09-12 06:51Kumizhi Lake, Nallambakkam1
2021-09-12 07:10Korattur Lake18
2021-09-05 06:30Sirudhavur Lake (சிறுதாவுர் ஏரி)40
2021-08-29 08:52Kondapavuluru rural lake3
2021-08-29 06:25Kondapavuluru road (next to hill)1
2021-09-11 06:51Puzhuthivakkam Lake,Chennai1
2021-09-05 08:33Thaiyur Lake50
2021-09-09 07:58Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marsh (Western end)4
2021-09-05 09:45Pallikaranai Marsh (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம்)4
2021-08-29 07:00Pallikaranai Marsh--(Sholinganallur End) பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்புநிலம்--(சோளிங்கநல்லூர் முடிவு))10
2021-08-21 08:05Pallikaranai Marsh-- Southern end (பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்பு நிலம் - தெற்கு முடிவு)10
2021-09-12 07:10Keeran Lake2
2021-09-09 08:58Sholinganallur/Perumbakkam Marshlands40
2021-08-21 07:05Kelambakkam Backwaters5
2021-08-20 06:14Kopra Dam1
2021-09-02 14:56Jagdishpur Taal2
2021-09-05 07:09Meghadrigedda Reservoir2
2021-09-05 08:48Mudasarlova Reservoir4
2021-09-04 09:18Boni Lake16
2021-08-22 06:43Podugupalem Lake2
2021-08-22 13:05Narsamma cheruvu2
2021-09-11 07:27Jagatpur Lake, Bhagalpur2
2021-09-07 08:47Tsagaan Lake, Khovd, MN (48.353, 91.647)100
2021-09-05 10:54更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)10
2021-08-29 09:40小北湖湿地 (Xiaobeihu Freshwater Marsh)1
2021-08-31 08:30青龙湖 (Qinglong Lake)1
2021-09-10 10:24沙湖--鸟岛 (Shahu--Bird Island)
2021-08-22 08:00沉湖 (Chen Lake)3
2021-08-30 08:21Ganga Lake, Dariganga, Sükhbaatar, MN100
2021-09-11 06:20马场 (Ma Chang)50
2021-09-07 07:42官厅水库--五棵树桦林 (Guanting Reservoir--Birch Forest)2
2021-09-12 09:11野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)2
2021-09-01 06:00房山红领巾公园 (Fangshan Red Scarf Park)5
2021-09-07 13:35昌平新城滨河森林公园 (Changping City Riverside Forest Park)1
2021-09-12 10:45沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)1
2021-09-10 12:40边村湿地 (Bian Village Wetlands)6
2021-08-27 15:30派河大桥及周边湿地 (Paihe Bridge and Surrounding wetlands)1
2021-09-11 07:28临洪河口 (Linhong River Estuary)10
2021-09-17 07:05嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--東石自然生態展示館(Aogu Wetland IBA--Dongshi Nature & Ecology Exhibition Center)1
2021-09-02 17:50嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)1
2021-09-05 15:51钱塘江十七工段 (The Seventeenth Section, Qiantang River)2
2021-09-14 09:57上虞滨海围垦区 (Shangyu Coast)40
2021-09-11 12:05屏東--林邊田厝(Pingtung--Linbian Tiancuo)1
2021-09-16 07:07南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)1
2021-09-14 11:30墾丁NP--龍鑾潭全區(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake)6
2021-09-10 11:30屏東--龍鑾潭東側魚塭(Pingtong--Fish Ponds on the East of Longluan Lake)7
2021-09-04 09:30东凌 (​Dongling Coast)2
2021-09-16 10:30南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)1
2021-09-14 16:50宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)1
2021-09-17 13:53Hamelin Homestead, Hamelin Pool40
2021-09-17 09:54Wittecarra Creek5
2021-09-15 16:49Kalbarri National Park--Hawks Head2
2021-09-16 14:17Galena Bridge Rest Area9
2021-09-15 14:10Daebudo North Lakes500
2021-09-15 17:24Sihwa Lake2
2021-08-27 06:45Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats10
2021-09-09 15:05매향리 갯벌 Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats25
2021-09-12 08:38Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area20
2021-09-14 08:52Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area6
2021-09-05 08:53Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclaimed Area10
2021-09-05 16:16제주도 종달해안 Jongdal Bay1
2021-09-14 05:55Kings Lake (Tom Price)5
2021-08-29 14:39Tom Price Sewage Treatment Works1
2021-08-22 09:03Hillarys Beach Park1
2021-09-04 15:19Lake Joondalup--Neil Hawkins Park2
2021-09-08 15:00Lake Joondalup21
2021-09-02 16:00Star Swamp (Marmion)4
2021-08-22 16:34Beenyup Swamp2
2021-09-05 11:01Little Carine Swamp5
2021-09-10 14:00Lake Gwelup Reserve12
2021-09-14 07:26Hale School1
2021-09-10 17:53Perry Lakes Reserve5
2021-09-09 15:09Lake Claremont9
2021-09-17 10:35Herdsman Lake2
2021-09-11 10:00Glendalough Open Space