The common chaffinch (Fringilla coelebs), usually known simply as the chaffinch, is a common and widespread small passerine bird in the finch family. The male is brightly coloured with a blue-grey cap and rust-red underparts. The female is much duller in colouring but both sexes have two contrasting white wings-bars and white sides to the tail. The male bird has a strong voice and sings from exposed perches to attract a mate.

The chaffinch breeds in much of Europe, across Asia to Siberia and in northwest Africa. It prefers open woodland and often forages on the ground. The female builds a nest with a deep cup in the fork of a tree. The clutch is typically 4–5 eggs, which hatch in about 13 days. The chicks fledge in around 14 days but are fed by both adults for several weeks after leaving the nest. The chaffinch is a partial migrant; birds breeding in warmer regions are sedentary while those breeding in the colder northern areas of its range winter further south.
Common Chaffinch
Date Location Count
2021-09-07 17:33Serra da Feteira22
2021-09-12 11:10Jardim Botânico de Pedro Miguel7
2021-09-06 17:48Lomba dos Frades (charca)6
2021-09-06 18:12Charcos de Pedro Miguel4
2021-09-14 13:15Baía de Porto Pim6
2021-09-11 16:51Ribeira e Praia da Conceição5
2021-08-26 11:48Lajido da Criação Velha1
2021-09-17 10:02Pico da Urze28
2021-08-24 09:29Santo António1
2021-09-09 12:03Lagoa do Capitão12
2021-09-12 12:21Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico4
2021-09-14 15:50Lagoa do Caiado1
2021-09-09 11:00Lagoa da Rosada11
2021-09-09 10:50Lagoa do Peixinho12
2021-09-09 10:26Planalto da Achada11
2021-08-31 15:45Furna Do Enxofre Caldeira5
2021-09-05 17:51Reservatório do Cabrito10
2021-09-05 16:50Lagoa do Ginjal1
2021-09-17 17:15Canada do Quinhão Grande1
2021-09-02 13:26Lagoa do Junco
2021-09-02 18:23Paul da Praia da Vitória2
2021-09-04 12:51Paul do Cabo da Praia1
2021-09-07 15:00Lagoa Azul20
2021-09-06 12:45Fajã de Cima6
2021-09-14 17:24Achada das Furnas
2021-09-05 18:05Lagoa das Furnas
2021-09-05 15:30Parque Terra Nostra2
2021-09-03 16:43IBA Pico da Vara--serra da Tronqueira2
2021-09-03 15:10RF Cancela do Cinzeiro--Centro Ambiental do Priolo3
2021-09-03 18:00Balsa de Frontera
2021-09-07 10:10Centro de Visitantes Los Tilos11
2021-09-13 14:15Levada do Caldeirão Verde8
2021-09-09 15:26PN Ribeiro Frio30
2021-09-15 11:27PN Garajonay--La Laguna5
2021-09-07 09:31Monte del Agua7
2021-09-08 15:26Sendero monte del agua4
2021-08-25 07:51Charcas de Erjos20
2021-08-24 10:00P. Nat. Corona Teide -- Mirador Mataznos5
2021-09-13 09:24PR Anaga--Cruz del Carmen7
2021-08-31 16:30PR Anaga--Pico del Inglés2
2021-09-11 10:22Roque Negro2
2021-09-14 11:32Tamadaba PNat1
2021-08-21 11:51Presa de Los Hornos3
2021-08-27 18:13Las Rosadas2
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão2
2021-08-24 08:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Lagoa Azul2
2021-08-30 12:10PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque e Palácio Nacional da Pena (acesso condicionado)
2021-08-29 08:08Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso1
2021-08-25 08:00Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul
2021-08-28 07:00PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-05 08:13Parque da Paz1
2021-09-16 08:40Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-09-16 11:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-09-03 11:39Ría de Lires3
2021-09-12 12:31Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-08-29 09:51PN Souss-Massa--Ifenntar3
2021-09-12 09:03Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze1
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada4
2021-09-11 10:19Embouchure du Oued Souss4
2021-09-09 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre4
2021-09-14 13:02Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro5
2021-09-06 18:34PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Torre d'Aspa1
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades3
2021-09-10 11:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas
2021-09-05 08:35Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-08-21 10:23Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas1
2021-08-19 10:00Paul de Manique1
2021-09-07 16:29Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-09-17 11:56Serra da Boa Viagem2
2021-08-27 12:15Serra do Barbanza
2021-08-20 09:00Companhia das Lezírias1
2021-09-04 16:32Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa2
2021-09-11 11:21Illas Cíes PN--Lago dos Nenos e areal de Rodas3
2021-09-12 12:52Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)1
2021-08-27 14:01Illas Cíes PN--Observatorio de aves de Monteagudo1
2021-08-29 11:00Litoral de Moledo1
2021-08-22 12:00Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia Testal oeste-O Lombo2
2021-08-28 15:30Praia do Forte do Cão2
2021-08-27 15:30Pinhal da Gelfa5
2021-09-15 09:29Pardieiro1
2021-08-29 08:12Estuário do Âncora2
2021-08-20 07:39Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido5
2021-09-10 16:25Mata do Camarido3
2021-09-10 13:11Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte2
2021-09-16 18:45Lagoa das Braças2
2021-09-14 17:40Ría de Muros e Noia--Noia, fondo ría
2021-08-30 18:01Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior1
2021-08-21 08:35Lares1
2021-08-23 12:15Monte de Santa Luzia1
2021-08-24 18:00Lagoa da Vela1
2021-09-16 09:30Mioto1
2021-09-11 09:15Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2021-09-06 10:15CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)1
2021-09-15 18:04Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-09-03 10:19PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-08-19 12:43Caniçal do Coura2
2021-09-16 09:30Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-09-14 17:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro
2021-08-21 16:30PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral
2021-09-14 17:51Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-08-21 08:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-09-16 07:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado2
2021-09-15 09:47PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia3
2021-09-12 11:00Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-09-12 07:45Aldeia Bugaga4
2021-09-17 09:35Catalão1
2021-09-11 15:22Barca do Lago1
2021-08-20 14:22Estuário do Ave3
2021-08-26 19:20Margem do Rio Minho3
2021-09-16 08:28ZPE Paul do Taipal2
2021-08-25 14:25Santuário de Fátima1
2021-08-31 17:51Rianxo--Ruta costeira -Punta das Tres Cruces1
2021-08-28 11:40Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-09-16 07:30Parque do Centro de Congressos1
2021-09-16 06:53Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça1
2021-09-16 19:31Cotorredondo--Lago de Castiñeiras e CRFS3
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos4
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-09-14 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa2
2021-08-24 12:10PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos2
2021-09-01 10:30Vigo--Parque Forestal do Vixiador8
2021-09-11 10:30Parque de Avioso1
2021-09-17 07:17Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia4
2021-08-29 12:07Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro5
2021-09-17 18:43Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial16
2021-09-03 16:29Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)4
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral25
2021-09-04 10:00Kilbaha2
2021-09-04 18:18Clifden--Beach Road2
2021-09-17 18:54Canelas2
2021-09-17 07:20Rinvyle Point5
2021-09-05 06:47Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma4
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima1
2021-09-17 19:10Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-09-01 19:08Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha1
2021-09-09 14:38Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-08-30 11:33Choupal24
2021-09-01 08:58Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur2
2021-09-05 08:33Santiago de Compostela--Parque do Paxonal3
2021-09-14 07:46Albufeira de Santa Clara--Quinta do Barranco da Estrada1
2021-08-25 19:30Centro urbano de Monção3
2021-08-29 16:29Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco1
2021-09-05 09:40Parque São João da Ponte2
2021-09-16 08:35Mata e Quinta do Convento Franciscano Montariol1
2021-09-08 13:40Mata Nacional do Buçaco1
2021-09-13 10:36Killarney NP1
2021-08-22 19:00Pedrogão3
2021-09-05 10:37Serra do Cando1
2021-08-28 16:30Cumbada2
2021-09-05 16:19Covelo--A Franqueira1
2021-08-31 13:15Killarney NP--Muckross3
2021-09-15 11:12Killarney NP--Torc Mountain1
2021-09-05 15:00Santo Estêvão de Briteiros1
2021-09-11 07:30Serra da Freita--Merujal5
2021-09-11 09:20Serra da Freita--Mizarela8
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras2
2021-09-10 10:40Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto2
2021-08-30 10:35Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-09-13 10:30Branda de Santo António1
2021-08-31 17:07Nossa Senhora da Piedade2
2021-08-31 18:43Serra da Lousã--Talasnal1
2021-08-19 11:05Pinheiro de Lafões2
2021-08-28 17:49PN Peneda-Gerês--Bilhares2
2021-09-05 08:26Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central2
2021-09-04 10:38Albufeira de Vilarinho das Furnas10
2021-09-06 09:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro
2021-08-19 07:43Serra da Arada--Fraguinha1
2021-08-21 09:22Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-09-02 16:00Toe Head1
2021-08-30 16:10PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2021-08-23 07:53Ribeiro da Concavada2
2021-08-28 13:31Termas de São Pedro do Sul1
2021-09-14 20:19Croagh Patrick--Reek Road (carpark to halfway point)1
2021-08-27 10:42Herdade da Torre3
2021-09-02 16:02Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza1
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro
2021-09-05 11:08PN Peneda-Gerês--Sombrosas1
2021-09-01 15:50Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-09-13 07:37PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-08-27 15:43Isna de São Carlos1
2021-08-25 19:01Praia fluvial do Alamal2
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas
2021-09-08 11:37Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia1
2021-09-12 08:15Serra do Marão--Lameira1
2021-08-26 10:13Margem1
2021-08-21 09:06Parque Aquilino Ribeiro2
2021-08-30 11:22PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias5
2021-08-19 08:00Fonte Férrea3
2021-08-31 10:35Açude Pinto1
2021-09-12 09:40Serra do Marão--Alto das Veias1
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca7
2021-08-30 16:50PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela5
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel5
2021-08-29 08:16Montes do Forgoselo
2021-08-30 14:50PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-09-10 08:12Horta das Rosas2
2021-09-12 11:06A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás1
2021-08-31 07:23Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-09-13 17:07Serra das Meadas2
2021-08-27 14:01Serra da Capelada2
2021-08-24 17:52Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana1
2021-08-26 08:36Comenda1
2021-08-23 11:44Parque da Nossa Senhora dos Remédios2
2021-09-17 19:57Taboadela--O Cobo2
2021-09-10 18:57Serra do Mendro2
2021-09-09 17:32Alturas do Barroso35
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-09-09 17:16Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-08-30 09:58Ría de Ortigueira--"restaurante A Ría"6
2021-08-28 07:45Central Hidroeléctrica da Velada6
2021-09-15 09:40Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)6
2021-08-22 09:50Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral1
2021-08-21 16:08Parque do Corgo2
2021-09-06 15:38Seirós1
2021-09-09 13:00Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova2
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa6
2021-08-21 07:48A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-08-29 13:50Ría de Ortigueira--Muíño de Mareas2
2021-08-28 10:40Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-08-26 18:30Ría de Ortigueira--Praia de Morouzos1
2021-09-16 14:50Ría de Ortigueira--Duna y pinar de Morouzos1
2021-09-15 16:55Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-09-03 17:28Aeródromo de Pinhanços10
2021-09-03 18:32Lagoas de Pinhanços3
2021-09-11 09:40Planalto do Minhéu6
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco40
2021-09-03 11:39Arcozelo2
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira30
2021-08-21 12:01A Limia--A Pedra Alta1
2021-09-08 10:25Adagoi8
2021-09-03 06:57Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio2
2021-09-09 19:52A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2021-09-08 09:28Sobradelo8
2021-08-28 15:00PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ametade6
2021-09-06 17:19Açude de Corte de Sines1
2021-08-29 08:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim
2021-09-17 12:47Lough Atalia1
2021-09-15 15:20Aral2
2021-08-30 10:27Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-08-21 11:21PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António3
2021-08-19 14:16Pedras Salgadas2
2021-09-17 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros3
2021-09-14 16:00PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro5
2021-09-11 07:30PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara35
2021-09-14 09:45Daya Dar Bouazza2
2021-09-03 13:31Merlin Park1
2021-09-14 17:58Pegos Dobrados1
2021-09-01 10:38Estaca de Bares3
2021-08-24 18:20PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte1
2021-08-24 08:10Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais2
2021-09-10 14:54Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos2
2021-09-03 10:00Kilcaimin15
2021-08-29 18:24Penichaira de O Rodicio5
2021-09-08 07:00PN Toubkal--Refuge Toubkal6
2021-09-05 06:34PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho1
2021-08-28 10:16Oranmore Bay2
2021-09-09 16:57Albufeira de Santa Águeda6
2021-09-07 15:00Vallée d'Imlil6
2021-09-05 12:03Favaios1
2021-09-09 09:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-09-05 07:05PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois5
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata30
2021-09-07 17:57Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2021-09-02 17:53Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-05 09:41Muxagata1
2021-09-09 16:58Aeródromo de Castelo Branco4
2021-09-10 19:03Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz1
2021-09-12 16:09PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira2
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda3
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde2
2021-08-28 20:06Penichaira da Franqueira5
2021-09-12 13:48Centro urbano de Chaves3
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio1
2021-08-29 06:56Albufeira de Borba
2021-09-14 17:51Monte do Pombal4
2021-08-21 10:06Penela da Beira2
2021-08-22 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas5
2021-08-30 06:40Lagoas do Tâmega3
2021-09-10 14:31PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira da Apartadura1
2021-09-04 07:05PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem3
2021-09-04 11:36Caranavoodaun Turlough1
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-09-16 09:33PN Serra de São Mamede--alto de São Mamede10
2021-09-14 17:44Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos3
2021-09-07 15:08Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio2
2021-08-20 18:31Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar3
2021-08-25 08:36O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto2
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira2
2021-08-23 11:06Albufeira de Teja3
2021-09-09 18:30Albufeira do Caldeirão2
2021-09-04 10:37PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos5
2021-09-08 12:55El Pino--Rivera Avid1
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos
2021-08-20 09:22Fontelonga2
2021-09-06 07:37Albufeira de Bouça Cova1
2021-09-04 16:37Vilariño de Conso--Fervenza do Cenza1
2021-08-30 11:50Ría de Foz--Area General3
2021-09-02 08:08Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso
2021-08-23 09:30Membrío--Charca de Clavería2
2021-09-10 14:15Albufeira do Sabugal2
2021-08-27 19:21Albufeira de Vascoveiro6
2021-09-02 15:00A Fonsagrada--Hospital de Montouto2
2021-09-03 19:09Laguna de El Portil2
2021-09-06 07:50Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-09-08 12:25Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras3
2021-09-16 16:45Albufeira de Vilarelhos2
2021-08-24 10:56Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur1
2021-09-11 08:01BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-08-26 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-09-16 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana10
2021-09-02 19:20Albufeira da Estevainha1
2021-09-16 11:00Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-09-08 18:24Rio Côa--Porto de São Miguel1
2021-08-24 19:16Lamalonga--Pobo5
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo
2021-09-11 15:49Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-09-03 09:36PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar3
2021-08-24 11:50Embalse de Alcántara I1
2021-09-08 15:45Planalto de Malhada Sorda1
2021-09-08 13:58Quinta de Santa Margarida1
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa1
2021-09-05 10:55سد تامسنا | Tamesna Dam14
2021-08-20 07:45Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos2
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio2
2021-08-24 11:36PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão3
2021-08-31 08:05Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera11
2021-08-28Cervantes, Ancares--Piornedo, aldea y entorno
2021-08-25 15:59PN Montesinho--albufeira de Serra Serrada4
2021-09-01 11:00Percurso pedonal do rio Fervença9
2021-09-06 09:40Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe2
2021-08-26 11:55Bual--Alto de La Penouta, área recreativa/Boal--Alto de la Penouta, área recreativa10
2021-09-03 08:37Castelo de Mogadouro1
2021-09-05 17:48Lago de Sanabria PNat--Ribadelago2
2021-08-28 20:31Las Médulas ENat2
2021-09-11 08:58Jardin d'Essais Botanique (حديقة التجارب النباتية بالرباط)1
2021-09-05 19:13Lago de Sanabria PNat--Ribadelago-Cuestallago5
2021-09-05 09:46Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural2
2021-09-04 11:10Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín6
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General18
2021-08-27 18:25Arribes del Duero PNat--Presa de Aldeadávila1
2021-09-03 18:06Arribes del Duero PNat--Bermellar-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-09-03 11:02PN Douro Internacional--Bruçó1
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal4
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias
2021-08-22 08:00Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)2
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba14
2021-08-24 15:00La Roca de la Sierra--Laguna de Murtales2
2021-09-07 08:59Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-09-10 19:41Santibáñez el Alto--Embalse del Árrago1
2021-09-03 10:41PN Douro Internacional--Castro de Vilarinho dos Galegos1
2021-09-17 19:42Sª de San Pedro--Corral de los Toros3
2021-09-08 08:41Arroyo de la Luz--Embalses de Petit8
2021-08-21 14:04PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor1
2021-09-09 12:24Doñana PN--El Acebuche2
2021-08-21 10:20Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo2
2021-09-16 08:36Embalse de Portaje--General2
2021-08-29 09:44Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón4
2021-08-28 12:40La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto1
2021-09-14 15:56Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio1
2021-08-28 09:55Degaña--Collada Trabáu/Degaña--Alto del Capillo25
2021-09-04 15:50Puebla de Sanabria--Robledo-Centro del Lobo Ibérico de CyL3
2021-09-16 11:23Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo1
2021-08-29 17:35Santibáñez el Alto--Piscina Natural1
2021-08-29 11:35Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-14 16:45Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-08-31 19:18Valdés--Playa de Barayo1
2021-09-01 16:38Uva2
2021-08-22 11:30Ponferrada--Peñalba de Santiago-Pueblo y Valle del Silencio
2021-08-30 08:15Robledillo de Gata--Pueblo5
2021-08-31 08:10Martiago--Melojar de El Baldío9
2021-08-26 12:04Ovejuela--El Chorrituelo5
2021-09-10 18:08Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-09-12 10:30Cañaveral--La Silleta6
2021-09-09 16:13Alto Sil--Braña de Susañe2
2021-08-27 08:10Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera4
2021-09-17 09:29Caçarelhos3
2021-09-10 14:38Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe3
2021-08-28 09:04Mérida--Sª de la Moneda1
2021-09-11 11:00Cascades d'Ouzoud شلالات اوزود1
2021-08-21 10:30Angueira
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos1
2021-09-04 08:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-09-04 19:18Peralejos de Abajo--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-23 09:48Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto2
2021-09-12 09:30Aljucén--El Cañuelo2
2021-08-28 18:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento6
2021-08-26 08:44Río Guadiana--Fábrica de la Luz
2021-09-04 20:21Aljucén--Merendero río Aljucén2
2021-08-25 11:15Tinéu--Embalse de Pilutuerto/Tineo--Embalse de Pilotuerto4
2021-08-27 13:20Boada--Laguna de La Zarza4
2021-09-04 18:59Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas3
2021-09-03 12:58Puerto de Leitariegos5
2021-09-05 08:50Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos1
2021-09-17 08:33Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-09-10 09:26Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse3
2021-09-09 08:47Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-09-07 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo1
2021-08-27 16:56Alto Sil--Bosques de Caboalles4
2021-09-10 14:05Doñana PNat--Pinar de La Algaida1
2021-09-10 12:01Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro4
2021-09-08 13:22Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña1
2021-09-11 17:03San Gil--Dehesa1
2021-08-19 08:52Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera3
2021-08-20 10:40Embalse de Almendra--Área General1
2021-09-14 17:00Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa
2021-08-28 17:42PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno2
2021-09-11 16:29San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2021-08-19 18:00PN Douro Internacional--Constantim
2021-08-21 08:11PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda
2021-09-05 14:25Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo9
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general8
2021-08-30 19:39Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla2
2021-09-04 10:56La Zarza--Monte Calvario1
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo5
2021-08-28 08:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa2
2021-09-11 16:13Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro1
2021-09-08 10:00Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)1
2021-08-31 15:01Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia2
2021-09-11 16:00Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,4
2021-09-01 13:38Glenveagh NP--Glenveagh Castle (Caisleán Ghleann Bheatha) Gardens25
2021-09-12 11:04Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta2
2021-08-19 12:50Lower Lough Erne--Boa Island1
2021-09-01 07:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)9
2021-08-29 09:35Somiedo PNat--La Peral/Mirador del rey10
2021-09-12 09:04Las Mestas--Pueblo10
2021-08-25 09:25Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano4
2021-09-11 10:55Somiedo PNat--Llamardal4
2021-08-26 17:57Puerto de Somiedo4
2021-08-24 11:08Pasariegos1
2021-09-08 11:37Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja1
2021-08-29 19:02Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo2
2021-09-05 09:24Marisma de Cetina1
2021-09-16 19:41Plasencia--Puente de Hierro5
2021-08-25 11:59Granadilla--Pueblo5
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano8
2021-09-01 17:00Belmonte de Miranda - área general2
2021-09-10 08:19Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2021-09-11 11:44Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas21
2021-09-12 08:37Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-09-17 08:28Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero5
2021-09-16 08:32Hornachos--Puerto de Palomas2
2021-09-11 11:48Monfragüe--Cámping y Centro de Visitantes20
2021-09-06 20:21Plasencia--Coto de los Monges2
2021-09-17 18:30Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-08-29 16:48Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago20
2021-09-13 19:35Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-08-22 09:02Plasencia--Valcorchero2
2021-08-19 07:43Plasencia--Paseo fluvial21
2021-08-29 16:40Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano7
2021-09-11 17:43Monfragüe PN--Castillo20
2021-09-11 09:52Embalse del Jerte--Presa2
2021-09-17 17:08Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés2
2021-08-23 08:36Monfragüe PN--Cruce carreteras1
2021-09-02 20:48Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo2
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--La Riera17
2021-08-31 14:20Ards Friary3
2021-08-24 19:09Laguna de Medina4
2021-09-17 17:52Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-08-19 17:10Cerezal de Aliste5
2021-08-31 17:49Monfragüe PN--Mirador Fuente de los Tres Caños1
2021-09-11 19:03Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)20
2021-09-09 09:55Lagunilla--Sierra de Lagunilla1
2021-09-10 11:24Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia1
2021-09-17 08:24Jarilla--Pueblo14
2021-09-13 10:55Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)3
2021-08-26 15:00Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla2
2021-09-10 10:43Embalse del Robledo6
2021-09-12Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar1
2021-08-21 11:27Malpartida de Plasencia--Embalse de los Pilones3
2021-09-17 08:48Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva23
2021-08-21 08:00Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero1
2021-09-06 11:30Parque del Alamillo1
2021-09-16 10:01Monfragüe PN--La Báscula4
2021-09-10 10:27Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa2
2021-09-17 09:41Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas32
2021-09-03 10:05Babia y Luna PNat--Riolago-Pueblo y alrededores17
2021-09-17 11:15Embalse del Jerte--Cola2
2021-09-16 10:27Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla5
2021-09-17 12:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas6
2021-08-20 08:12Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal3
2021-09-02 16:54Carrigart Estuary1
2021-09-10 11:01Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar4
2021-08-26 16:23Babia y Luna PNat--Torrestío y subida al Alto de la Farrapona3
2021-08-20 09:01Sierra de la Culebra--Tábara-San Mamés5
2021-09-16 14:45Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla4
2021-08-24 18:19Proaza--La Curvona, Caranga4
2021-09-08 12:14Fuente del Arco--Mina La Jayona7
2021-09-10 12:18Gargüera--Pueblo2
2021-08-25 16:46Teverga--Cascada de Montegrande1
2021-09-04 16:27Toril--Dehesas de la Herguijuela
2021-08-19 11:03Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-08-31 19:50Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2021-08-26 16:01Puerto de la Ventana (vertiente Asturias)1
2021-08-24 19:47Embalse de Baños de Montemayor6
2021-08-28 08:45Puerto de Honduras10
2021-08-28 15:35Hervás--Castañar Gallego7
2021-08-28 08:49Babia y Luna PNat--Las Ubiñas2
2021-09-13 10:26Piornal--El Cotanillo11
2021-09-05 17:30La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-09-07 12:41Piornal--Robledal de la Serrana1
2021-09-07 11:36Puerto de Piornal3
2021-09-05 11:26Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB2
2021-09-08 18:58La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata5
2021-09-13 11:28Piornal--El Espolón1
2021-08-21 09:17La Garganta--El Horcajuelo4
2021-09-07 08:18Pago de San Clemente4
2021-09-09 14:30La Janda--Canal Secundario1
2021-09-12 18:44Toril--Arroyo del Puente Mocho1
2021-08-27 19:09Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real4
2021-09-11 18:59Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla3
2021-09-15 08:40Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion25
2021-09-02 17:44Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud2
2021-08-24 16:00Candelario--Dehesa11
2021-09-13 10:45Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-09-12 11:03Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)3
2021-09-12 19:08Charco Salado2
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras3
2021-08-21 10:01El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro3
2021-09-13 14:12Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-09-16 18:15Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso15
2021-09-11 16:37Hook Head--general area
2021-09-05 09:54Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero2
2021-09-03 15:35El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata2
2021-08-24 22:24Zamora--Bosque de Valorio10
2021-08-26 18:07Embalse de la Granda1
2021-09-15 14:30Zamora--Río Duero
2021-08-22 18:45Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-09-08 18:30Babia y Luna PNat--Puerto de Aralla4
2021-08-20 08:05Salamanca--Los Montalvos2
2021-09-01 13:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-09-12 15:05Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)6
2021-09-11 09:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)6
2021-08-22 14:00Carrocera--Desfiladero de Los Calderones1
2021-08-28 17:02La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar7
2021-09-04 17:45Embalse de Casares de Arbás4
2021-09-06 14:45El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de Betis3
2021-08-21 20:45Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea4
2021-09-10 08:05Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto3
2021-09-08 08:00Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas
2021-09-16 11:46Salamanca--Centro Histórico1
2021-08-27 11:45Guijo de Santa Bárbara--El Trabuquete1
2021-09-02 09:00Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas2
2021-09-10 17:00Embalse de San Andrés3
2021-09-01 18:30Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-08-31 09:14Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro9
2021-09-05 09:30Puerto del Tremedal1
2021-08-30 08:52Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro7
2021-09-12 09:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Refugio del Picacho2
2021-09-07 12:56Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña1
2021-09-05 12:48Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo2
2021-08-31 10:51Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-08-28 09:49Fresno Alhándiga--Isla de Santa Teresa5
2021-09-17 08:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río2
2021-09-03 08:25Valle de Santuario3
2021-09-07 12:53Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán3
2021-09-06 17:25Cabrerizos--Río Tormes2
2021-09-15 08:30El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances2
2021-09-10 08:16Coreses--Graveras6
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros10
2021-08-30 12:11Puente del Congosto--Embalse San Fernando12
2021-08-20 14:03Tarifa--El Olivar3
2021-09-12 08:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher2
2021-09-04 10:51El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro1
2021-09-03 06:50Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes1
2021-09-05 18:56Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar1
2021-09-05 17:04Los Alcornocales PNat--Montera del Torero7
2021-09-05 08:15Aldealengua--Río Tormes1
2021-09-08 07:56El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes2
2021-09-11 09:30Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba10
2021-09-09 19:26El Barco de Ávila--Pueblo1
2021-09-13 09:15Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes15
2021-09-06 09:31Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2021-09-08 10:33Isles of Scilly--Tresco3
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-09-05 08:32Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2021-08-27 15:00Doagh1
2021-09-09 14:03Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar
2021-09-16 13:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's6
2021-08-31 18:51Mesón de Sancho4
2021-08-23 20:02Villagonzalo de Tormes--Río Tormes6
2021-09-06 13:20León--Campos del Ejido1
2021-09-11 17:09Valle y Embalse de Santa Lucía3
2021-08-29 19:31Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Jardín Botánico El Castillejo2
2021-09-09 07:01Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool1
2021-09-17 15:41León--La Candamia/Las Lomas2
2021-09-12 09:37Los Alcornocales PNat--Área Recreativa El Bujeo1
2021-09-16 08:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos5
2021-08-26 09:24Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla2
2021-09-13 16:49Río Majaceite
2021-09-13 15:46Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Majaceite
2021-09-12 12:30Huerta--Río Tormes4
2021-09-07 17:53Huerta Grande2
2021-09-05 09:47Majadal de Bustos4
2021-09-02 11:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Río de la Miel2
2021-09-15 12:15Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo3
2021-08-30 19:00Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-09-13 17:51Parque de La Menacha1
2021-09-16 11:25Finca El Patrón1
2021-09-13 12:17El Castillón2
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo4
2021-09-05 10:31Sendero de la Mariposa Monarca1
2021-09-13 11:10Villegas1
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja20
2021-09-04 18:16Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)10
2021-08-27 08:47Hoyorredondo--Escobarejo3
2021-09-15 18:27Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros2
2021-08-27 09:22Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela7
2021-08-27 09:34Santiago del Collado--Laguna de Caballeruelo8
2021-09-13 09:55Cerro del Moral2
2021-09-13 09:03Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar9
2021-09-13 08:35Huertas de Pinar del Rey37
2021-08-24 13:30Ruta del Alba, Soto de Agues.1
2021-08-20 19:00P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu1
2021-08-22 11:30Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Mirador Puerto de las Palomas2
2021-09-01 10:25Río Corneja--San Bartolomé a Ermita de la Vega1
2021-09-12 11:14Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo4
2021-09-13 13:32Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano
2021-09-13 10:22Grazalema--Pueblo3
2021-08-21 10:07Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte3
2021-09-16 11:30Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega3
2021-09-01 08:18Pesquera--Pueblo2
2021-08-29 10:11Sierra Bullones--Renegado/Anyera/Aranguren/mirador de Benzú1
2021-08-31 12:40Arroyo de la Venta Nueva1
2021-09-10 08:30Arroyo de Calamocarro15
2021-08-22 08:26Tajo Algarín
2021-09-11 10:21Sierra Bullones--Piniers/San Francisco/Isabel II1
2021-09-05 10:15Calzada de Oropesa--La Dehesa2
2021-09-15 17:55Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes25
2021-09-07 19:05Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse7
2021-09-07 08:51Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche10
2021-09-01 08:32Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal28
2021-09-11 17:22Sª de Gredos--Cinco Lagunas6
2021-09-15 16:43Puerto de Peñanegra12
2021-09-17 17:15Azud de Riolobos
2021-08-21 10:00Castrillo de la Guareña--Río Guareña6
2021-09-01 10:52La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja9
2021-09-13 08:35Sª de Gredos--Laguna Grande10
2021-09-09 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar5
2021-08-28 10:15Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2021-09-11 17:49Cabeza del Buey--Sª de la Osa y Puerto de la Nava1
2021-09-11 06:45Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-09-14 09:37Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General50
2021-09-02 09:25La Herguijuela--Pueblo10
2021-08-28 17:06Navacepeda de Tormes--Pozo de las Paredes
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina35
2021-08-30 09:59Alía--Sierra de la Palomera2
2021-09-16 20:30Casares--Pueblo6
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.2
2021-09-01 08:58Monte Hacho--Area general9
2021-09-08 13:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno10
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo9
2021-09-06 11:14Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro1
2021-09-08 09:53Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna2
2021-08-24 08:58Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato5
2021-09-11 12:56Puerto Peña1
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón30
2021-08-27 18:00Lady's Island Lake2
2021-08-28 09:18Alía--Almansa2
2021-08-29 10:47Hoyos del Espino--Pueblo
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero7
2021-08-27 14:43Hoyos del Espino--Pinares
2021-08-28 19:45Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla1
2021-08-23 08:49Urueña11
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía30
2021-09-05 13:45Churchtown3
2021-09-11 10:04La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja10
2021-09-09 10:08Ronda--Alameda del Tajo3
2021-09-14 10:59Monalty Lough1
2021-08-29 12:30Navarredonda de Gredos--Valdeascas
2021-09-05 12:37San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega2
2021-09-12 15:00Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor4
2021-08-25 09:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares
2021-09-10 08:46Navarredonda de Gredos--Parador4
2021-08-21 08:15Loch na Liana Mòire1
2021-09-09 09:45Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares2
2021-09-14 18:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra4
2021-09-16 18:10Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla5
2021-08-19 17:20Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Maraña-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-11 08:53Sabero--Ruta de las minas4
2021-08-19 08:58Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina8
2021-09-08 13:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores
2021-09-11 12:52Glenmalure
2021-09-16 13:18Puerto del Pico2
2021-08-27 10:30Sahagún--Azud de Galleguillos2
2021-09-04 11:00Glendalough
2021-08-23 09:01R115 Old Military Road at Carrigshouk3
2021-08-31 04:52Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation1
2021-08-30 12:33Villalobillos1
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero5
2021-08-22 05:52North and South Uist inc Benbecula
2021-09-16 17:10Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín4
2021-09-11 15:04Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Praderías de Retuerto1
2021-09-02 11:07Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Cañada de la Espada2
2021-09-11 08:04Tolka Valley Park6
2021-09-12 11:55Alto Valderaduey--Area general10
2021-09-11 14:01Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda2
2021-08-29 15:58La Paramera--Cerro del Castillo (castro)1
2021-09-15 07:00Land's End8
2021-08-31 15:00Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga
2021-09-08 12:16San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera4
2021-08-27 12:49Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga
2021-09-11 15:49Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Boca de Huergano1
2021-08-25 13:23Nanquidno Valley2
2021-08-27 08:02Kenidjack Valley3
2021-09-08 09:51Río Alberche--Navatalgordo7
2021-08-26 10:01Levant Mine (NT)1
2021-09-12 11:00Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos6
2021-09-12 10:22Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Hayedo del puerto de Monteviejo6
2021-09-11 09:55Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Boca de Huérgano-Río Esla2
2021-09-12 09:04Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Praderías de Boca de Huérgano34
2021-09-06 07:55Pendeen Watch1
2021-08-30 07:56Calartha10
2021-08-26 09:54Puerto de Mijares3
2021-09-11 12:16Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores15
2021-09-01 11:21Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles1
2021-08-30 11:30Simancas6
2021-08-22 20:16Pedro Rodríguez--Pinares y campiñas4
2021-09-11 17:31Buckroney Marsh1
2021-09-06 09:15Desfiladero de los Gaitanes--Sendero Gaitanejo2
2021-09-13 08:11Picos de Europa PN--Area General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-08-24 14:33Tornadizos de Arévalo--Campiñas y pinares2
2021-08-26 10:55Velilla del Río Carrión--Senda de Pescadores4
2021-09-16 08:40Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza3
2021-08-24 08:13Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego4
2021-09-05 19:33Ávila--Casino Abulense4
2021-09-17 10:45Lough Neagh Discovery Centre2
2021-09-07 08:47La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral3
2021-09-06 11:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill6
2021-09-09 14:53Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide2
2021-09-04 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-09-16 14:14Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma35
2021-09-04 09:05Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2021-09-07 10:20Mirador de las Aguilas2
2021-09-10 11:55Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area2
2021-08-29 11:10Valladolid--Parquesol8
2021-08-30 14:30Killiney Hill Park1
2021-08-19 11:00Artola--Dunas1
2021-09-04 09:00Naranjo de Bulnes
2021-08-27 17:00Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé6
2021-08-29 09:24Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé3
2021-09-06 18:41Ávila--El Soto3
2021-09-05 08:20Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio2
2021-09-17 16:02Ávila--Río Adaja7
2021-08-23 20:10Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)7
2021-08-26 13:22Picos de Europa PN--Espinama
2021-09-12 10:50Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo2
2021-09-09 09:01Embalse de las Cogotas5
2021-08-28 08:03Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2021-09-10 11:07Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja2
2021-09-02 10:20Río Grande4
2021-08-26 10:46Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva
2021-09-05 11:30Laguna de Duero--Canal5
2021-09-06 18:00Rosewall Hill1
2021-09-03 09:32Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-09-16 16:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos7
2021-09-09 09:43Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio
2021-09-17 18:18Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:30Cardaño de Arriba--Pozo de Las Lomas2
2021-08-31 13:47Mount's Bay and St. Michael's Mount2
2021-09-05 10:13Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila2
2021-09-11 15:12Portmore Lough RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero10
2021-08-19 15:30Leverburgh Harbour3
2021-09-15 11:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-09-10 18:37Castronuevo de Esgueva8
2021-09-16 08:48Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle de San Juan - zona norte)12
2021-09-12 19:00Embalse de Carboneras (arroyo Navaluenga)5
2021-09-15 09:50Embalse del Burguillo--Presa1
2021-08-25 11:35Torcal de Antequera--Área General15
2021-08-26 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)14
2021-09-05 08:25Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)12
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse8
2021-09-10 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Pequeña y entorno)14
2021-09-12 10:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez10
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno8
2021-09-06 08:58Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-09-07 08:42Southwest Coastal Path--Portleven to Gunwalloe Cove1
2021-09-16 16:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-08-26 10:37Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina3
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool11
2021-09-03 18:15Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones4
2021-08-20 15:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Ruta Tejeda de Tosande1
2021-09-16 17:50Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega1
2021-08-25 12:34Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno2
2021-09-17 19:00Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno14
2021-09-09 17:14Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-08-22 07:54Kynance Cove1
2021-08-24 07:38Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove
2021-09-12 06:58The Lizard
2021-09-12 16:09The Oa1
2021-08-21 11:50Roblón de Estalaya y entorno1
2021-09-11 15:02Stithians Reservoir8
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-09-06 19:32Málaga--Parque del Morlaco1
2021-08-27 13:26Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2021-08-23 17:35Southwest Coastal Path--Kennack Sands to Coverjack5
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique2
2021-08-28 11:41Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo6
2021-08-30 07:16College Reservoir5
2021-09-17 17:48Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros7
2021-09-16 13:30Carnon River Estuary at Devoran2
2021-08-20 18:10Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Sierra Horconera1
2021-09-17 17:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar8
2021-08-28 11:00Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña3
2021-08-25 10:22Window on Wildlife Belfast Lough RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 06:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo5
2021-09-11 18:49Fresnedillas de la Oliva2
2021-09-08 08:11Sierra de Loja--área General5
2021-08-29 07:55Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2021-08-27 17:38Portscatho1
2021-09-04Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial
2021-08-26 16:30Embalse de la Jarosa2
2021-08-27 14:20Campoo de Suso--Ermita de los Cajigales1
2021-08-31 08:10Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez1
2021-09-12 10:21Quoile Pondage NNR--Castle Island Hide
2021-08-28 09:00Guadarrama-Camino de los Labajos2
2021-09-12 16:15Picón -- ZEC Sierra de Picón1
2021-08-27 16:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla15
2021-08-28 08:30Las Campiñuelas1
2021-08-24 14:04Castle Espie WWT Reserve1
2021-09-06 09:21Loch Scridain24
2021-09-10 07:47Laggan Bay/Loch Tauth2
2021-09-05 08:15Quijorna3
2021-08-21 08:49Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-09-13 11:52Huétor-Tájar--Área General3
2021-08-30 09:20Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área General4
2021-09-05 16:56Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área recreativa de Lugar Nuevo3
2021-08-29 10:27Dehesa de la Golondrina, Navacerrada1
2021-09-12 12:46Valsaín--Area Recreativa Los Asientos10
2021-09-16 18:36Dehesa de Alpedrete4
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general5
2021-08-30 19:09Valsaín--CENEAN7
2021-08-19 20:23Laguna de Contreras--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-08-31 11:35Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada4
2021-09-11 08:18Valle de la Barranca3
2021-09-10 12:55La Granja--Chorro Grande20
2021-09-08 08:39Alhama de Granada6
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada2
2021-09-04 12:16Sierra de Andújar--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-08-21 09:21Lagunas de Cantalejo
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama1
2021-09-04 17:28Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos10
2021-09-10 13:46Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla3
2021-08-29 10:19Caballar - Área general1
2021-09-03 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo5
2021-08-22 17:15Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago6
2021-08-29 09:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama1
2021-09-07 07:15Contraembalse de los Bermejales1
2021-08-20 11:08Porthpean Shore2
2021-08-29 09:37Móstoles-Parque de El Soto3
2021-09-06 19:28Mocejón--lagunas3
2021-08-28 09:15Majadahonda-Dehesa2
2021-08-24 09:05Cañizar de Argaño--Área General2
2021-09-01 13:33Eden Project5
2021-08-27 07:22Stornoway--Lews Castle Grounds and Woods
2021-09-05 10:45Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas (zona norte)1
2021-08-27 10:00Pedriza Anterior3
2021-08-27 07:30Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-08-24 07:50Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley2
2021-08-21 13:45Monte Hijedo1
2021-08-23 08:46Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2021-09-17 08:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-09-11 14:18Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán3
2021-08-29 11:20Stackpole Quay (NT)1
2021-09-12 19:33Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-09-16 10:51Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas
2021-08-28 10:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Senda de la Molinilla4
2021-08-27 18:33Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera20
2021-09-11 08:16Puente del Batán1
2021-09-15 17:40Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-09-04 08:14Leganés--Parque Polvoranca5
2021-09-03 10:24Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus4
2021-09-17 08:19Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-08-29 11:58Lozoya--Camino Horizontal14
2021-09-11 09:20Arroyo Valchico-Madrid
2021-09-17 13:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Senda Larga1
2021-09-05 10:04Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros1
2021-09-01 15:44Parque Pº Ermita Villa Adriana, Aravaca1
2021-09-08 08:00Leganés--Bosquesur2
2021-09-16 10:04El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos2
2021-08-24 11:44Casa de Campo, Madrid--Arroyo de Meaques1
2021-09-03 13:52Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island2
2021-08-20 09:00Monte el Pardo2
2021-08-27 08:35Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)1
2021-09-05 09:29Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)
2021-09-15 16:17Puerto de Canencia8
2021-09-16 16:23Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón2
2021-08-23 19:04Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-09-05 10:00Roughtor4
2021-08-28 22:04Pembrokeshire Coast NP--Carew Castle
2021-08-25 12:45Cerro Gordo1
2021-09-17 17:20Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2021-09-06 14:19Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago1
2021-09-11 10:35Lagunas de Villalba1
2021-09-16 10:17Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T22
2021-09-13 14:11Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid1
2021-09-17 11:29Madrid--Campo del Moro4
2021-09-06 20:02Villalonquéjar2
2021-09-15 17:39Madrid Río--area general2
2021-09-14 11:20Valle del Arlanza--Lerma20
2021-09-02 20:15Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas4
2021-09-04 16:46Canencia--Cº Canencia-Bustarviejo1
2021-08-27 08:15Parque Central, Tres Cantos2
2021-09-03 06:33River Nevern Estuary3
2021-09-05 17:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías1
2021-09-01 12:51Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid1
2021-09-12 13:07Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja4
2021-08-30 19:00Getafe--Cerro Los Ángeles4
2021-09-03 19:23Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid2
2021-09-06 15:37Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-09-05 10:47Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-08-24 18:30Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta3
2021-09-10 08:43Embalse del Cubillas2
2021-08-28 10:00Pegalajar--Peña de los Buitres2
2021-08-19 09:39Arisaig20
2021-09-10 12:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-09-05 11:40Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel5
2021-09-02 09:23Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-09-12 18:59Burgos--La Quinta3
2021-09-13 08:20Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto2
2021-09-12 10:47Craignure and Southern Mull4
2021-09-05 19:21San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal3
2021-08-27 10:10Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela1
2021-09-11 09:32Jardines de Aranjuez7
2021-09-06 10:15La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES3
2021-09-02 12:15Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid1
2021-09-03 13:48Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe1
2021-09-15 10:05Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2021-08-29 09:30Madrid--Parque El Capricho2
2021-09-05 10:55Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-08-19 08:10Boceguillas--Monte El Santo25
2021-08-30 18:32Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia4
2021-09-14 19:37Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores4
2021-08-22 18:00Dehesa de Robregordo15
2021-08-19 19:15Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-08-27 18:00Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general1
2021-09-11 17:09Granada--Dehesa del Generalife1
2021-09-12 07:22Sureste PNat--Los Albardales
2021-09-09 09:00Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General
2021-09-13 18:00San Martín de la Vega--Parque Tierno Galván2
2021-09-16 19:00Laguna Grande1
2021-09-11 11:08Puerto de Somosierra9
2021-08-22 14:00Somosierra--Dehesa16
2021-08-31 10:22Presa de Puentes Viejas3
2021-09-05 08:10Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes2
2021-09-08 19:15Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-09-13 11:51Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-09-15 14:33Laguna de San Juan RF3
2021-09-05 09:16Despeñaperros PNat--Área General3
2021-09-02 14:27Bardsey Island1
2021-09-03 18:26Despeñaperros PNat--Mirador de los órganos2
2021-09-06 20:12Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-08-20 17:10Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-09-14 16:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas2
2021-08-28 08:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-08-26 17:18Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-09-03 09:00Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-08-19 18:45Puerto de El Cardoso20
2021-08-21 11:58Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores1
2021-09-11 12:53Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2021-08-24 09:00Mynydd Anelog5
2021-09-02 13:40Traeth Porth Meudwy2
2021-09-03 10:14Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)
2021-09-15 15:30Lagunas de Atapuerca4
2021-08-23 08:00Aberdaron9
2021-09-05 18:45PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja2
2021-09-07 12:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel1
2021-09-01 13:00Comarca de Juarros--Salgüero6
2021-09-03 11:26La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-08-31 15:27Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena5
2021-08-29 20:01Río Genil—Güéjar Sierra1
2021-09-07 11:20Noja--Punta Garfanta4
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria2
2021-09-05 10:28Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada3
2021-09-11 13:00Sierra Nevada PN--área General
2021-09-12 09:15Rame Head4
2021-09-09 10:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado2
2021-09-14 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero1
2021-09-08 07:44Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada4
2021-08-26 09:00Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego
2021-08-24 11:00Dunes et étangs de Trévignon2
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-08-29 09:12Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-08-22 12:25Peña Carazo--Área general6
2021-08-19 08:54Glenfinnan30
2021-09-03 15:30Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-08-20 12:22Dalavich Walks and Loch Avich Falls
2021-08-24 07:58Loch Riddon / Loch Ruel
2021-09-12 09:50Plym Estuary2
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes3
2021-08-20 20:09Balsa de Oteo-Castresana1
2021-09-11 09:20Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores
2021-09-14 09:40Bradda Glen3
2021-09-12 19:06Howe Glen2
2021-09-15 16:11Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve2
2021-09-10 10:15Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)1
2021-09-11 10:49Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pico Trigaza5
2021-09-05 13:02Whiteford Burrows1
2021-09-13 17:05Glen Maye15
2021-09-02 17:43Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos1
2021-09-15 09:24Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Puerto del Manquillo14
2021-09-02 16:37Glen Rushen1
2021-09-14 13:30River Neb2
2021-08-30 14:54Kolitza-Lagarbea9
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN9
2021-09-15 09:18Peel--Derby Road3
2021-09-12 10:07Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados2
2021-08-30 14:32Comarca La Bureba--Cubo4
2021-08-20 18:40Yacimiento Arqueológico de Tiermes3
2021-08-28 07:08Oxwich Bay--Oxwich NNR
2021-09-11 11:54Monte Alén1
2021-09-08 10:55Derbyhaven1
2021-09-15 11:11Kionslieu5
2021-08-31 11:43Navapalos1
2021-08-26 14:47Eairy Dam1
2021-08-26 18:00Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General4
2021-08-31 10:55Caracena14
2021-08-25 09:13National Botanic Garden Of Wales32
2021-08-28 12:59Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT3
2021-09-05 15:15Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)4
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé4
2021-09-01 16:00Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas1
2021-09-03 14:55Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé
2021-09-03 11:00Plage de Locquirec2
2021-08-22 10:18Mioma--Área General21
2021-09-06 09:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Presa)
2021-09-04 13:11Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)16
2021-08-25 11:00Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Lagunas de Neila6
2021-09-13 13:20Dartmoor NP--Bellever Forest2
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley1
2021-09-01 10:57Arlington Court (NT)4
2021-09-05 10:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--El Chorro3
2021-08-31 09:38Bishop's Dub1
2021-09-09 12:08Holy Loch
2021-09-02 18:05Montes de Triano2
2021-09-14 11:00Beinn Eighe Visitor Centre
2021-08-27 10:46Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down
2021-08-19 12:44Marine Drive1
2021-08-31 15:46Jurby--Ballacain & Close e Kelly3
2021-08-21 08:56Loch Long--Glenfinart
2021-09-10 11:19Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Bugedo10
2021-08-31 16:03Ballaugh Curragh1
2021-09-05 16:35Río Ungría-- de nacimiento a GU-9082
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero1
2021-08-29 10:21Las Chorreras, Torremocha de Jadraque2
2021-09-09 10:15Prawle Point1
2021-08-19 08:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Santo Morcillo
2021-09-04 10:29Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa2
2021-08-23 18:01Duruelo de la Sierra--pueblo9
2021-09-06 08:22Ben Nevis
2021-08-19 08:50Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Salvadora
2021-08-19 09:10Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Lengua
2021-09-04 10:30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Cerrada de Elías3
2021-09-04 15:55Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-09-10 10:25Bogside Flats SSSI2
2021-09-04 09:20Laguna de Bayas2
2021-09-17 15:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-08-25 10:30La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente2
2021-09-16 15:11Troon--Barassie Beach1
2021-09-03 17:32Glascoe1
2021-08-22 10:00Bilbao--Ría de Bilbao1
2021-09-06 09:14Watersmeet1
2021-08-31 16:46Glen Trool10
2021-09-02 09:40Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2021-08-25 10:44Parke (NT)
2021-09-09 10:24Dundonald Camp1
2021-09-05 15:15Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra
2021-09-16 10:20Muirhead1
2021-09-16 10:10Gypsy Pool3
2021-08-20 11:45Calatañazor--El Recuenco1
2021-09-16 10:25Loans--Farmland1
2021-09-17 09:30Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-09-12 10:57Fullarton Woods6
2021-09-16 09:50Loans (Village)2
2021-09-14 15:19Knockman Wood1
2021-09-11 12:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point2
2021-09-06 08:30Stover Country Park
2021-09-12 16:44Crook of Baldoon2
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso2
2021-09-16 11:31Mungia1
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar3
2021-09-17 12:59Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-04 06:44Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa3
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-09-17 07:47Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja4
2021-09-04 16:55La Cuenca
2021-09-07 12:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno5
2021-09-01 11:15Cors Dyfi MWT NR1
2021-08-21 14:55Haldon Forest Park
2021-09-05 13:19Luss Village & Foreshore
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros6
2021-08-26 15:28Tyndrum (village)1
2021-09-11 14:28Nájera--Bosque pedagógico2
2021-08-29 11:00Segura de la Sierra1
2021-08-20 11:04Laguna del Sabuco (Barahona)2
2021-08-30 16:20Er Varquez (Étang du Varquez)1
2021-08-25 08:05Las Fraguas--Paramo del Campazo1
2021-08-22 11:28Embalse González-Lacasa2
2021-09-06 11:41Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares3
2021-08-29 14:21Nieva de Cameros--Área general2
2021-08-23 10:45Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)3
2021-08-29 08:35Alignements de Carnac (Steudadoù Karnag)2
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-09-06 06:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh2
2021-09-06 08:00Llanos de Alcaraz y Povedilla
2021-09-15 09:20Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal
2021-08-28 09:25Caracenilla--Cerro Peñarrubia8
2021-08-27 13:14Sotillo del Rincón3
2021-08-22 06:00Zabalain2
2021-09-15 09:55Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala2
2021-09-09 15:52Salburua--Área General2
2021-08-27 09:47Dawlish Warren NNR
2021-08-26 13:33Dundreggan Estate
2021-09-10 10:26Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-09-11 08:40Urkiola PNat--Urkiola2
2021-08-29 09:25Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Sierra de Segura6
2021-09-04 11:29Atxarte5
2021-08-26 10:04Monte Ogoño1
2021-08-24 09:00Monte Ereñozar2
2021-09-16 07:34Embalse de Valbornedo3
2021-09-14 13:13Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa8
2021-08-20 08:03Marais de Brénéguy (Locmariaquer)2
2021-08-19 17:02Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares3
2021-08-24 10:13Rannoch Station
2021-09-03 20:15Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel1
2021-08-29 11:33Viguera--Area general3
2021-09-15 18:45Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria2
2021-09-05 08:00Campamento de San Juan
2021-09-05 14:10Bodnant Garden (NT)2
2021-09-15 16:32Elorrio4
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales2
2021-09-16 07:48Soria--Las Casas4
2021-09-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo
2021-09-14 17:33Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa2
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray7
2021-08-27 07:28Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa5
2021-08-29 09:00Esteras de Medinaceli6
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-09-05 11:00Santa Cruz de Yanguas5
2021-09-10 16:00Elan Valley1
2021-09-17 07:50Soria--Parque El Castillo6
2021-08-20 09:05Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2021-09-17 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-01 07:47Soria--Márgenes del Duero4
2021-08-20 08:50Soria--Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.1
2021-09-03 07:20Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo1
2021-09-05Kelvingrove Park1
2021-09-07 12:30Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre5
2021-08-25 12:17Lekeitio--Paseo Lea3
2021-08-26 08:40Izki PN8
2021-09-14 08:07Urkulu3
2021-09-14 09:35Tardajos de Duero5
2021-08-25 12:30Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 11:23Gilfach RWT NR4
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)3
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli12
2021-08-19 09:05ZEPA Páramos de Layna2
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli38
2021-08-20 07:37Balmore Pool Walk7
2021-08-29 16:05Loch Lubnaig1
2021-09-15 16:00Aigas Field Centre (Restricted access)8
2021-08-30 15:00Layna--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-08-30 16:33Priego--Convento San Miguel2
2021-09-05 07:41Oncala--Dehesa3
2021-09-02 10:54ENS du Marais du Duer (Sarzeau)2
2021-08-22 07:52Château de Suscinio (Sarzeau)3
2021-08-30 09:17Sagides1
2021-08-30 18:15Hoz río Trabaque en Albalate4
2021-09-03 09:35Garth Wood
2021-08-29 16:30RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)
2021-08-23 16:37Llyn Brenig3
2021-08-24 08:10Llandrindod Wells Lake Park1
2021-09-02 15:46Entzia
2021-08-27 09:15Buimanco--Ermita de San Fructuoso y entorno11
2021-09-17 18:07Hailey Park1
2021-08-22 19:15Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito2
2021-09-13 08:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia3
2021-08-27 08:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique5
2021-09-03 19:14San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-02 07:45Matasejún3
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-08-30 14:32Hawkridge Reservoir2
2021-08-25 07:16Black Hole Marsh LNR
2021-09-05 07:00Lavernock Point1
2021-08-26 16:41Hoz del río Gritos--Ruinas y hoz de Valeria1
2021-08-30 15:00Fyne Court (NT)4
2021-08-22 13:51Zumaia4
2021-08-29 07:20Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-08-30 10:00Mendavia--soto Barca5
2021-09-06 18:45Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas3
2021-09-08 08:05Acrijos10
2021-08-30 13:59Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Hoz de Beteta2
2021-08-23 09:38Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache4
2021-08-24 10:23Cerro del Socorro20
2021-09-09 11:40Préjano--Área general2
2021-09-17 14:24Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-08 10:15Fuentebella8
2021-09-03 08:05Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-08-26 12:54Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo1
2021-09-04 07:55Getaria1
2021-08-27 09:00Wall Common2
2021-08-30 18:31Campiña Zarautz-Getaria2
2021-09-09 09:18Urbasa y Andia PNat--Sierra de Urbasa, Area General29
2021-09-04 11:52Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR363
2021-09-04 16:05Pagoeta PNat1
2021-09-14 11:05Ernio-Gazume1
2021-09-04 19:00Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-08-30 11:30Cromarty Bridge10
2021-08-30 09:00Albacete--Llano de Pocopán
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-09-03 11:04Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-09-02 08:24Lyme Regis Shore and Undercliff1
2021-08-25 11:09Orio1
2021-08-29 19:41Torcas de Lagunaseca
2021-08-30 13:24Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Ciudad Encantada
2021-08-26 12:27Mersehead RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 17:24Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Callejones de Las Majadas2
2021-08-22 12:20Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-08-28 09:01Río Tajo--Embalse de la Chorrera
2021-09-09 10:30Merkinch LNR8
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR1
2021-08-22 10:03Autol--Cortados de Autol6
2021-08-30 08:45Barranco del Horcajo
2021-09-02 08:32La Majadilla y Fuente del Prado5
2021-09-12 10:30Siddick Pond LNR2
2021-08-30 10:08Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Lomas de Belvalle10
2021-08-23 10:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Embalse de La Toba15
2021-09-10 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero1
2021-08-24 08:50Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada1
2021-08-31 10:20Ruta Nacimiento río Cuervo
2021-09-17 11:05Catcott Lows SWT NR2
2021-09-07 08:15Kingston Seymour1
2021-08-23 14:42Lagunas de Cañada del Hoyo1
2021-08-22 18:52Donostia--Parque Miramon1
2021-09-17 12:30Alturlie4
2021-09-05 13:34Findhorn Valley--Lower1
2021-09-17 13:10Insh Marshes NNR7
2021-09-01 15:35Castle Corner9
2021-08-29 08:59Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-09-17 16:30Donostia--Antondegi2
2021-09-07 10:42Rosemarkie Shore1
2021-08-27 11:19Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta5
2021-09-16 11:35Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds10
2021-08-29 12:31PNat Serranía de Cuenca--Cordel de Huélamo1
2021-08-29 19:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Fuencaliente y Valdelatas2
2021-08-29 14:41Jaizkibel--cantina1
2021-09-08 08:00Fort George2
2021-09-09 14:50Monasterio de Piedra2
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara
2021-08-27 10:07Uath Lochan1
2021-09-11 11:29Alfaro--Cofín Área general2
2021-08-20 14:31Herm1
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel5
2021-09-05 11:58Sotos de la Muga EN11
2021-09-04 09:45Portbury Wharf
2021-09-16 12:30Nedern Brook Flood1
2021-09-15 12:15Abbotsbury Swannery
2021-08-28 11:54Aiako Harria PNat--Bianditz3
2021-08-30 07:45Layby 1512
2021-08-20 07:11Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2021-09-13 09:42Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 08:14Loch Alvie1
2021-09-14 11:15Sotos de Alfaro RN12
2021-09-08 12:30Loch Fleet NNR--The Mound1
2021-09-16 18:55Txingudi--Plaiaundi8
2021-09-02 17:30Irun--parque de Mendibil3
2021-08-29 11:45Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak6
2021-09-12 09:14Annandale Water
2021-09-13 12:30Eskrigg LWT NR12
2021-08-19 10:32Craigellachie NNR1
2021-09-01 09:04Loch an Eilein (Kinrara)1
2021-08-21 12:04Aiako Harria PNat--Pagogaña1
2021-09-01 18:17Balsa de Loza1
2021-09-02 09:57Carding Mill Valley5
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-01 06:25Sierra del Perdón16
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete5
2021-08-26 07:50La Huérguina--La Berezosa, Trincheras y Pozo Campana55
2021-08-24 10:30La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-09-09 08:52Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto2
2021-08-25 10:13La Huérguina--La Dehesa y el Rincón20
2021-08-26 19:35La Huérguina--Camino de La Peñuela10
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits4
2021-09-15 07:58Portland Bill4
2021-09-06 10:30Ablitas--Área General1
2021-09-16 07:11Portland Bird Observatory1
2021-08-31 09:58Forêt de Brocéliande--Tombeau de Merlin1
2021-09-10 15:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-26 12:58Tramacastilla--Arroyo de la Salobreja5
2021-09-09 07:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios3
2021-09-11 12:50Lake District NP5
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas3
2021-08-22 16:00Inver2
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake6
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela2
2021-09-04 14:00Derwent Water10
2021-09-04 09:26Skiddaw5
2021-09-16 07:20Bowness-on-Solway
2021-09-13 11:57Hope Park5
2021-08-19 11:10Shrewsbury Quarry Park and Dingle Gardens1
2021-09-14 16:25Loch Morlich11
2021-09-09 08:48Belate ZEC-Puerto2
2021-09-12 08:41Crew's Hole Woodland1
2021-09-10 07:35Sierra de Alaitz47
2021-09-10 07:23Laguna de Rada APFS1
2021-08-29 13:58Loch of the Lowes SWT WR10
2021-08-28 15:30Latrigg1
2021-09-07 19:31Arre--Larzabal1
2021-09-09 09:11Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail11
2021-09-12 13:29Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds
2021-08-20 11:30Port Carlisle
2021-09-16 13:31Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz
2021-09-15 10:20Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 08:22Ojos Negros TM1
2021-09-08 06:54Lochindorb2
2021-08-26 10:19Domaine de Careil1
2021-09-10 13:32Abernethy Forest2
2021-09-17 10:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve1
2021-08-22 09:31Grasmere
2021-09-06 09:58Hound Point
2021-09-10 06:28Speyside Way at Nethy Bridge2
2021-09-04 16:40Nethy Bridge1
2021-09-04 10:15Venus Pool3
2021-08-27 10:40Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga7
2021-09-17 10:46Scone Palace2
2021-08-20 12:00Pentland Hills Regional Park3
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven10
2021-09-06 11:10Vane Farm RSPB Reserve8
2021-09-07 11:00Peckforton Hills2
2021-08-29 10:43Cockerham Sands1
2021-09-05 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park7
2021-08-28 17:03Grantown-on-Spey (Town)7
2021-09-12 11:38Ricla--Palo del Moro12
2021-09-04 07:05Mont Garrot2
2021-09-04 07:30Corstorphine Hill LNR1
2021-08-26 07:43Anagach Wood
2021-09-08 15:43Longton Brickcroft LNR1
2021-09-03 10:35CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno
2021-09-07 08:42Plaine d'Ansot (Bayonne)1
2021-09-11 07:58Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge10
2021-09-17 06:33Wymott Ponds4
2021-09-12 09:50Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake2
2021-09-08 09:34Sierra de Izco27
2021-09-07 13:16Cromdale and Balmenach3
2021-09-07 11:42Royal Botanic Garden1
2021-09-06 12:50Foulshaw Moss NR2
2021-08-31 09:58Roslin Glen
2021-09-01 19:06Toxside Moss and Tweeddaleburn2
2021-09-11 08:36Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port2
2021-09-12 09:39Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-08-26 12:09Holyrood Park2
2021-08-21 08:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo10
2021-09-17 06:38Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR15
2021-09-15 14:06Lindus1
2021-08-26 08:10Kimmeridge Bay1
2021-09-12 09:52Laguna de Talayuelas RNat5
2021-09-06 10:53Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)1
2021-08-20 11:58Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs1
2021-08-24 16:57Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves1
2021-09-11 13:37Swineham Gravel Pit
2021-08-25 18:22Stoborough Heath NNR–-Sunnyside Scrape2
2021-08-28 17:20Brockholes LWT NR
2021-09-16 18:30Garralda--Area General Norte3
2021-09-05 16:19Hartland Moor NNR
2021-09-13 16:00Dalkeith Country Park1
2021-08-23 10:45Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath
2021-09-09 08:55Marbury Country Park1
2021-08-23 12:57Mirador de Aritztokia1
2021-09-12 08:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general4
2021-08-26 07:17RNN du Courant d'Huchet (RNN57)1
2021-08-30 12:00Westonbirt, The National Arboretum
2021-08-22 11:21Ortzantzurieta2
2021-08-27 10:30Corsham Lake
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes1
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR
2021-08-22 07:46Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-20 09:11Estuaire du Courant de Contis2
2021-08-20 09:25Arne RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 09:57Musselburgh
2021-08-19 05:57Lytchett Heath1
2021-09-01 10:59Risley Moss LNR1
2021-09-13 14:40Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2021-08-29 09:25El Valle-Carrascoy PNat--Senda de las Columnas2
2021-09-05 07:54Lytchett Bay DWT NR2
2021-08-22 13:39Badbury Rings4
2021-08-24 07:20Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-09-14 09:48Middlewich Canal through Middlewich3
2021-09-14 15:16Kingston Lacy (NT)2
2021-09-10 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)1
2021-08-20 09:34Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)5
2021-08-24 09:00Poole Harbour3
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus1
2021-08-30 10:00Clifton Pits2
2021-09-16 15:49Sandbach Flashes3
2021-09-16 07:47University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-09-11 10:15Camp Lane Pits2
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits1
2021-08-30 12:45Glen Doll4
2021-08-31 07:36Horwich Moors
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR2
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods3
2021-08-21 07:20Durlston Country Park4
2021-08-29 10:00Brownsea Island6
2021-09-11 11:06Cresta del Gallo3
2021-08-25 10:00Brownsea Island--DWT NR
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-09-03 09:36Ile de Ré (île)1
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss
2021-08-21 09:54Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia
2021-09-08 06:33Knowlton Church2
2021-09-10 09:51Tentegorra5
2021-09-10 11:24Dune du Pilat3
2021-08-20 11:00Glenkinchie (Village)1
2021-08-23 09:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Bosque de Zabaleta
2021-09-04 09:18Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths3
2021-09-05 11:10Moses Gate Country Park and LNR1
2021-08-30 09:02Forêt de Rennes25
2021-08-30 11:58Selva de Irati ZEC--ermita de la Virgen de las Nieves3
2021-09-03 10:10Martin Down NNR (General)2
2021-08-20 09:32Ceres2
2021-08-24 17:10Ferny Ness1
2021-09-15 10:06Banky Meadow4
2021-09-01 14:55Edmondsham Estate1
2021-08-23 08:55Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR3
2021-09-16 11:50Geltsdale RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-22 12:10Belvide Reservoir NR1
2021-09-13 15:04Stour Valley LNR2
2021-09-15 07:57Dewlands Common LNR2
2021-08-19 10:48Little Ees Lane3
2021-08-30 10:42Forêt d'Iraty5
2021-09-12 10:10Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR1
2021-09-12 10:47St Stephens Castle4
2021-08-27 09:21Aberlady Bay LNR2
2021-08-28 11:38Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-09-16 18:30Stocks Reservoir2
2021-09-17 10:20Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2021-09-15 07:24Sale Water Park1
2021-09-12 12:53Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool3
2021-09-15 09:02Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-08-28 08:17Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2021-09-12 06:50Elton Reservoir
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI2
2021-08-30 12:28Birdoswald Roman Fort1
2021-09-11 08:56Astbury Mere Country Park1
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley1
2021-09-16 11:00Clerkington4
2021-09-12 09:00Eden Estuary Centre
2021-09-13 09:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea2
2021-09-10 14:23Southern Cemetery1
2021-08-24 15:26Bec d'Andaine2
2021-09-08 08:40Cameron Reservoir
2021-08-26 07:47Monte de la Sierra de Baro2
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol10
2021-09-08 09:45River Tyne Walkway in Haddington2
2021-08-23 09:00Hondon de las Nieves--Merendero5
2021-09-16 11:09John Dalton Building area (MMU)1
2021-09-10 07:45Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-09-14 11:31Tayport Promenade2
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton1
2021-09-13 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR6
2021-09-16 06:45Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-09-02 09:48Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia13
2021-09-06 11:24Blakehill Farm WWT NR2
2021-09-11 17:30Avebury Stone Circles and Village1
2021-09-17 15:37Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries3
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR1
2021-09-05 08:39Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco1
2021-08-26 09:13Monte de Las Pedrosas1
2021-09-14 12:37Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail2
2021-09-04 10:14Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-08-28 13:28Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-08-24 07:06Evesham Country Park3
2021-09-08 10:35River Avon at Downton2
2021-09-03 09:40Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego1
2021-08-28 16:55Sierra del Toro--Area General1
2021-09-03 17:26Gawsworth Common1
2021-08-25 07:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk1
2021-09-12 12:07Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths3
2021-09-05 06:18Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-09-05 12:35Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-09 14:49New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond15
2021-08-28 20:06Barry Buddon1
2021-09-04 10:00Isaba--refugio Ángel Olorón1
2021-08-26 17:02Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2021-09-06 18:53Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook1
2021-09-12 09:00New Forest NP--Bolderwood4
2021-09-05 08:43Plan d'Eau de la Cantache1
2021-09-08 09:05Galachos de La Alfranca RN5
2021-08-24 14:35New Forest NP--Withybed Bottom1
2021-08-22 09:25New Forest NP--Stoney Cross Plain
2021-09-12 08:28Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-08-27 14:10Tittesworth Reservoir5
2021-09-10 10:09Wildboarclough1
2021-09-06 10:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza7
2021-09-12 07:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta31
2021-09-11 08:18Barracas / El Toro--Llano7
2021-09-04 11:00Hollingworth Lake1
2021-08-20 09:04New Forest NP--Acres Down
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland1
2021-08-31 15:40Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Tachera
2021-09-12 15:00John Muir Country Park1
2021-08-21 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Sierra de Alano
2021-09-03 09:10Blithfield Reservoir
2021-09-04 07:21Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-08-21 13:13Denburn Wood1
2021-08-22 10:00New Forest NP--Setley Pond2
2021-09-15 08:11Brookbottom Banks3
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-09-05 06:41Woodseats1
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR3
2021-09-16 12:45Seafield Lagoon2
2021-08-30 11:45Ludworth Moor1
2021-08-23Housesteads Roman Fort6
2021-08-25 12:00Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)2
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR1
2021-09-10 08:48Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals1
2021-08-27 12:16Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)3
2021-08-23 08:00Larr RN--Mesa de los Tres Reyes/Table des Trois Rois
2021-09-05 06:15Fife Ness Muir WR2
2021-08-29 09:10Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró45
2021-08-30 10:43Cown Edge1
2021-09-11 07:47Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-09-07 10:39Serra de Mariola PNat--Charca EEC Finca Buixcarró6
2021-09-15 13:28Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-08-22 14:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general
2021-09-06 18:21Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-09-07 09:29Serra de Mariola PNat--Casa Guarda Finca Buixcarró1
2021-08-22 08:39Montmesa--Sendero Verde2
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood6
2021-08-30 09:31Whiteley Nab2
2021-09-16 10:55Hadfield Station2
2021-09-17 08:22Hadfield Rough Fields2
2021-09-16 08:15Lower Longdendale Reservoirs5
2021-08-22 16:09Les Ponts d'Ouve1
2021-09-05 09:35Valles Occidentales PNat--Guarrinza5
2021-08-29 16:50Glossop Cemetery1
2021-08-27 10:10Pitarque2
2021-08-28 07:30New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure2
2021-08-29 09:45Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón3
2021-08-31 07:34Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-09-07 09:58Kinder Scout NNR--Kinder Low Edge to Kinder Bank1
2021-08-23 15:29Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas1
2021-08-30 06:19Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-08-23 11:05Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley6
2021-09-04 16:45Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan2
2021-09-11 09:30Barns Ness1
2021-08-28 07:00Eling Great Marsh2
2021-08-20 10:14Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)19
2021-09-16 08:01Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja2
2021-09-04 06:55Torside Reservoir1
2021-08-29 09:19Crowden1
2021-08-24 11:30Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-08-28 08:35Fortanete4
2021-09-08 10:31Duns Castle Estate1
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part8
2021-09-09 07:00North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2021-09-04 07:30Woodhead Reservoir7
2021-09-10 12:45Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-29 09:31Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans3
2021-09-09 17:10Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego
2021-08-19 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés
2021-08-21 07:34Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park6
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.3
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill5
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough
2021-08-22 07:16Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel4
2021-09-05 07:25Doe Park Reservoir4
2021-08-20 08:02Branston Gravel Pits
2021-08-21 14:12The Pleasance2
2021-09-10 12:37Montrose Basin5
2021-09-07 16:37Parkhurst Forest4
2021-09-04 11:33Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre
2021-08-24 21:53Somport1
2021-09-05 17:19Castle Farm Recreation Centre2
2021-08-27 08:32Monsal Dale1
2021-08-25 17:26Canfranc-Estación1
2021-09-11 09:44University of Warwick--West Campus Area2
2021-09-04 12:30Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR2
2021-08-21 18:10Alberca de Loreto1
2021-09-06 11:15Embalse de Valdabra2
2021-08-22 11:13Bere Mill3
2021-09-04 09:50Winnall Moors HIWWT NR1
2021-09-17 09:56Embalse de Arguis1
2021-08-20 13:30River Wye at Bakewell Bridge3
2021-09-10 09:14War Memorial Park2
2021-08-31 13:20Spencer Park1
2021-09-06 12:33Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water1
2021-09-07 08:31Quinton Park1
2021-09-10 18:20Aín / Ahín2
2021-09-16 09:15Guara PNat--Pico del Águila1
2021-09-12 15:56Portalet1
2021-09-05 08:09Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-08-25 17:12Ventnor Downs1
2021-08-27 10:15Botley Wood1
2021-09-17 06:31Blenheim Park1
2021-08-23 10:10Avington Park5
2021-09-10 13:27Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-09-16 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens6
2021-09-07 10:30Midhope Reservoir1
2021-09-05 15:05Farmoor--General area1
2021-09-09 13:08Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR1
2021-09-16 09:53Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-09-04 07:59Barluenga--Pueblo25
2021-09-05 09:03St Abb's Head NNR4
2021-08-26 15:57Redmires Reservoirs2
2021-09-17 09:46Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits3
2021-09-16 11:00Wallington (NT)2
2021-09-16 14:05Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs1
2021-08-26 10:31Etang de Chevigné1
2021-08-30 17:59Churn Farm1
2021-09-15 10:17Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-09 16:03Port Meadow1
2021-09-06 17:39Burgess Field1
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis8
2021-09-11 16:23Rodley NR3
2021-08-21 18:13Embalse de Búbal1
2021-08-26 18:51Stainburn Forest (WT)4
2021-08-25 11:29Old Alresford Pond1
2021-09-05 11:10Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello1
2021-09-12 08:19Sipán--Pueblo4
2021-09-17 07:47Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes5
2021-09-17 15:17Rivelin Valley1
2021-09-13 14:30Napton on the Hill (Village)2
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir2
2021-09-11 14:07Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz2
2021-08-27 08:00Col de Soulor4
2021-09-12 12:05Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-09-15 08:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow2
2021-09-07 08:30Old Winchester Hill NNR1
2021-09-04 02:00Low Barns DWT NR
2021-09-07 14:04Ogston Reservoir1
2021-08-30 17:30Sydlings Copse5
2021-09-12 10:54Ares del Maestrat--Coll d'Ares2
2021-08-21 12:29Harlow Carr RHS Garden2
2021-09-12 09:35Otmoor RSPB Reserve9
2021-08-27 09:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-12 06:52The Vyne (NT)1
2021-09-06 10:16Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)1
2021-09-07 10:52Barlow Burn DWT NR1
2021-09-02 07:55Fountains Abbey (NT)1
2021-09-13 07:44Bressuire (ville)1
2021-08-29 14:00Dunnottar Castle
2021-09-07 09:34St Chad's Water LNR6
2021-09-09 09:53The Mill Field LNR1
2021-08-28 08:53Northney Paddocks1
2021-08-22 07:15Shadwell Farmland
2021-09-08 10:23Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash5
2021-09-03 17:59Shibdon Pond1
2021-09-04 12:15Waterperry Gardens2
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley10
2021-09-08 10:00Torla2
2021-08-28 14:15Valle de Bujaruelo
2021-08-27 12:38Hedley Hall Woods2
2021-09-09 08:45Edderthorpe Flash1
2021-09-04 07:25Long Eaton Gravel Pits8
2021-09-08 12:30Nostell Priory NT1
2021-08-24 10:20Noar Hill HIWWT NR1
2021-09-15 10:05Old Moor RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 09:03Holy Island1
2021-09-17 14:32Waldridge Fell2
2021-09-12 08:08Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)2
2021-09-10 15:38Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve2
2021-09-15 08:50Staveley YWT NR1
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-09-15 08:37Leazes Park1
2021-09-15 09:00Ordesa PN--Senda de los Cazadores
2021-09-04 11:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa3
2021-09-08 10:03Pleasley Country Park LNR1
2021-09-09 17:01Exhibition Park2
2021-09-15 07:40Aylestone Meadows LNR2
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir10
2021-09-08 08:48Lac de Lagrange1
2021-09-16 14:10La Bohalle (ville)1
2021-09-17 15:24Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-13 13:36Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-08-19 16:00Sidlesham4
2021-09-08 09:47Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-09-06 10:15Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-08-25 11:11Chichester Cathedral1
2021-09-06 08:15Church Norton12
2021-09-03Mains Cottages, Beadnell10
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-09-02 16:02Rising Sun Country Park2
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour8
2021-08-24 08:40Vía Verde Oropesa-Benicàssim2
2021-09-10 08:40Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall2
2021-09-03 17:14Castle Island LNR
2021-08-21 08:15Lac des Gloriettes1
2021-08-20 09:42Druridge Bay Country Park2
2021-08-29 14:00Howick Hall11
2021-09-14 08:29Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-09-16 10:57Washington WWT Reserve6
2021-08-28 07:12Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-09-01 17:42Beceite--Embalse de Pena6
2021-08-21 11:50Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR25
2021-09-09 12:17Primrose LNR4
2021-08-25 09:40Hauxley NWT NR4
2021-09-16 14:30Holywell Pond NR2
2021-09-04 15:29Holme Pierrepont5
2021-08-30 16:19Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain6
2021-09-03 10:01Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain10
2021-09-11 11:11Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-09-12 08:06Brierdene5
2021-08-21 15:23Marden Quarry LNR4
2021-09-02 11:54Silksworth Lakes2
2021-09-11 17:22St Marys Island LNR1
2021-08-30 15:53Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla
2021-08-24 14:37Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas15
2021-08-24 10:35Crooksbury Common6
2021-08-30 07:58Thundry Meadows SWT NR4
2021-08-26 06:27Center Parcs Sherwood Wildlife Hide and Area6
2021-09-15 10:07Black Down (NT)1
2021-09-02 11:05Tunstall Hills LNR2
2021-09-17 14:18Norton Common4
2021-09-17 06:33Thursley NNR4
2021-09-15 13:15Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-09-14 09:19Thorpe Marsh YWT NR3
2021-09-09 10:31Castle Eden Dene NNR1
2021-09-17 07:15Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland2
2021-08-31 10:16Acomb Wood and Meadow LNR2
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes2
2021-09-04 06:53Tuesley Farm1
2021-09-04 16:02Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)1
2021-09-08 12:58Ravenstone STW and Surrounding Farmland1
2021-09-07 10:19Saltholme RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-17 15:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-12 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre4
2021-09-12 09:06Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir2
2021-08-22 18:00Grand Union Canal--Bridge 99 to Bridge 1021
2021-09-09 08:42Unstead Water Meadows2
2021-09-11 12:35Plan--Desfiladero de La Inclusa3
2021-09-13 07:15Kings Park (Retford)3
2021-09-11 06:40Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2021-08-22 15:33St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-08-28 09:19Hascombe Hill1
2021-08-22 11:40Three Locks to Rushmere Footpath1
2021-09-06 10:43Lound Gravel Pits
2021-08-28 16:37Stoke Lake1
2021-09-03 09:13Heslington Common and Tillmire6
2021-09-06 07:47Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland4
2021-09-17 06:30University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-08-22 12:30Rushmere Country Park and NNR1
2021-09-15 11:28College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South4
2021-09-04 07:45Skipwith Common NNR3
2021-09-15 07:00Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-23 07:20Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-09-15 17:13Pitstone Hill SSSI1
2021-09-13 07:35Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-08-30 06:35Blackheath Common and SSSI6
2021-08-20 08:11Kilvington Lakes2
2021-09-11 09:30Incombe Hole1
2021-09-03 13:17Strensall Common1
2021-09-15 07:55Goring Gap
2021-09-17 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors7
2021-09-05 17:30Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island2
2021-09-11 09:04Collado de Sahún1
2021-08-19 08:30FERA Sand Hutton (Restricted access)1
2021-08-29 17:49Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-08-28 07:42Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-08-31 10:35RHS Garden Wisley3
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-09-10 16:01Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-08-30 11:55Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-01 13:46Rutland Water--South Arm 25
2021-09-08 18:10Findon Gallops1
2021-08-26 13:01Besthorpe NWT NR10
2021-08-20 07:52South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring2
2021-08-28 11:30Whipsnade Tree Cathedral (NT)5
2021-09-06Dunstable Downs
2021-09-11 06:20Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR3
2021-09-15 18:00Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-08-25 19:45Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-08-24 07:43Steppingley (Village)1
2021-08-30 17:15North York Moors NP--Commondale3
2021-09-13 10:09Trent Port4
2021-09-17 06:15Leith Hill1
2021-09-12 10:04Willingham Road (Marton)3
2021-09-13 14:50Croxley Common Moor LNR1
2021-09-07 08:18Marston Sewage Works8
2021-09-08 12:35Warnham LNR2
2021-08-30 06:58Belton Woods Hotel and Golf Course area2
2021-08-28 09:24Thrapston Town Lake and A605 Layby Winter Meadows1
2021-08-28 08:16Rasquera—poble1
2021-09-07 09:15Cerler--Las Tres Cascadas4
2021-08-24 13:30Ashtead Common NNR4
2021-09-16 10:09Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-17 11:33Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 16:35Gorhambury Estate1
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury20
2021-09-07 18:50Riu Ebre a Móra--Galatxo de l'Aubareda1
2021-09-09 09:27Antiga estació FFCC de Garcia1
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille3
2021-08-23 09:30Scaling Dam1
2021-08-27 09:20Frogmore Gravel Pits4
2021-09-12 12:09Pegsdon Hills and Hoo Bit BCNWT NR2
2021-08-27 11:10Alkborough Flats1
2021-09-05 08:01Batford Springs LNR1
2021-09-04 07:35Richmond Park (London)1
2021-09-16 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side2
2021-08-25 10:30Posets-Maladeta PNat--Vallibierna2
2021-08-26 09:30Marshall's Heath to Wheathampstead loop3
2021-09-17 15:05North Cave Wetlands
2021-09-04 14:27Bossòst--Eth Portilhon1
2021-08-30 16:38Wimbledon Common1
2021-09-08 18:45Heartwood Forest--East of B651 and North of Drovers Lane1
2021-09-14 09:56London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)2
2021-08-23 19:25Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits3
2021-09-13 15:00Brent Reservoir1
2021-08-25 06:38Gatwick Airport8
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-08-24 13:15Coursers Road--Sand and Gravel Extraction Pits1
2021-08-21 09:40Symondshyde Great Wood1
2021-09-03 14:50Ellenbrook Fields Country Park2
2021-08-21 09:20Symondshyde Farm1
2021-09-12 14:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2021-09-16 08:33Holland Park1
2021-09-14 14:25Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-08-20 07:35Serra del Montsec--Coll d'Ares3
2021-09-15 10:03Totteridge Valley13
2021-09-13 07:56Hampstead Cemetery2
2021-08-24 17:58Tallington Lakes1
2021-09-09 16:42Little Woodcote1
2021-09-16 18:12Grafham Water2
2021-09-16 17:45Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)2
2021-09-07 08:21Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods1
2021-09-13 13:00Valley Road Woods and Pond1
2021-09-03 08:00Ardingly Reservoir1
2021-08-24 11:34Artiga de Lin8
2021-09-09 13:41Beddington Farmlands
2021-08-24 08:00Castor Hanglands NNR1
2021-09-15 07:42Monks Wood and Sherrardspark Wood Complex3
2021-09-10 18:02Danesbury Park LNR2
2021-09-05 11:15Tooting Common1
2021-09-12 10:00Hampstead Heath2
2021-08-27 08:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2021-08-22 12:08Mardley Heath LNR2
2021-09-04 17:21Bòrdes dera Artiga de Varradòs2
2021-09-17 06:51Brockwell Park1
2021-08-27 08:49Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-09-07 08:29Ivel Springs LNR2
2021-08-24 06:40Baston Gravel Pits2
2021-09-17 07:59Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR8
2021-08-21 14:30Weir Wood Reservoir LNR2
2021-09-06 07:26Finsbury Park12
2021-09-03 07:26Burgess Park1
2021-08-28 08:54Far Ings NNR1
2021-08-29 05:45Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-08-27 10:47Saut deth Pish3
2021-09-09 09:28Peckham Rye Park1
2021-08-26 10:08Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2021-08-21 08:11Aiguabarreig Segre-Noguera Pallaresa2
2021-09-17 13:39Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-09-07 07:25Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-08-23 14:04Woodhall Park2
2021-08-29 14:09Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs
2021-08-31 08:50Waterworks NR1
2021-08-22 09:39Falaise Bénouville1
2021-09-05 07:45Greenwich Park4
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes2
2021-09-11 15:37Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-09-04 06:36South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR2
2021-09-04 13:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)
2021-09-06 07:45South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap3
2021-09-02 09:33South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven2
2021-09-11 06:43Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-01 17:08Chingford Plain1
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR3
2021-09-09 13:27Icknield Way, Therfield2
2021-09-10 14:54Rye Meads RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 15:47Tophill Low NR
2021-09-16 11:13Grange Farm (Knapwell)1
2021-08-20 11:50Camí Baquerira-Montgarri4
2021-09-04 10:12Port de la Bonaigua5
2021-08-24 11:14Hever Castle and Gardens1
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR4
2021-08-23 11:17Hay Street2
2021-08-28 08:03Beachy Head--Birling Gap4
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-09-12 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-08-20 14:54Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-09-03 09:29Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)10
2021-08-28 09:00Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 08:12Somersham LNR and Pocket Park2
2021-09-13 09:30Swanley Park3
2021-09-05 11:55Filey Dams1
2021-09-16 15:10Graffitoe Farm Viewpoint7
2021-09-14 15:05Haysden Country Park1
2021-08-23 10:31Filey Country Park1
2021-09-16 06:15Hunmanby Gap9
2021-09-08 09:59Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-09-15 09:33Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-08-23 09:02Boumort RNC--Vall de Carreu-Carreu3
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-08 06:24Dunorlan Park1
2021-08-29 14:23Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-09-05 11:32Ightham Mote NT2
2021-09-17 07:45Platford Green
2021-08-26 08:48Punta Roja, es Vedrà
2021-09-16 07:15Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 06:30Smithy Fen2
2021-09-03 08:59Stourbridge Common1
2021-09-05 07:31Tylers Common1
2021-08-30 10:43ENS de l'Eperon de Murat1
2021-09-05 10:48Wandlebury Country Park4
2021-08-20 14:40Llavorsí--Poble1
2021-08-25 10:45Swanscombe Marshes1
2021-09-14 08:44Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve
2021-09-12 15:11Babraham--Fields North of High Street2
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-09-16 12:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 06:45Flamborough--South Landing LNR6
2021-09-12 13:45Wilbraham Fens SSSI4
2021-08-25 18:01Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR4
2021-08-21 10:36Thornwick Pools NR2
2021-09-08 14:15Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR
2021-08-20 15:49Beynac-et-Cazenac (ville)
2021-08-28 10:38Sant Joan de L'Erm
2021-09-06 10:34Flamborough Head1
2021-08-22 16:20Alt Pirineu PNat--Pla de Buiro4
2021-08-21 12:36Alt Pirineu PNat--Bosc de Virós1
2021-08-28 14:03Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR3
2021-09-10 10:42East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-09-02 12:30Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre3
2021-09-04 07:44Holmpton (Village)2
2021-09-05 10:10Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-09-12 07:47Kilnsea--Sammys Point1
2021-08-21 10:27Alt Pirineu PNat--Vall De Tor2
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea2
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR10
2021-09-13 07:52Hastings Country Park LNR1
2021-09-05 07:12Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-08-30 15:00Russell Green Gravel Pits
2021-09-17 17:50Riverside Country Park1
2021-08-23 08:00Lynn Point1
2021-09-17 08:08Gibraltar Point NNR3
2021-08-20 08:24Kergord4
2021-09-16 11:17Two Tree Island1
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water3
2021-08-20 13:38La Brenne--Étang Renard
2021-08-24 09:14Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-20 08:42Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-09-05 08:58Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2021-08-29 10:55Cavenham Heath NNR11
2021-08-29 05:53Blue House Farm EWT NR2
2021-08-27 10:00Weeting Heath NNR1
2021-08-27 10:00Foulden Common SSSI1
2021-09-16 10:35Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)2
2021-08-22 12:37Chapelle Saint-Adrien1
2021-09-06 14:29Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-09-15 14:00Lynford Arboretum4
2021-09-04 09:56Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide
2021-09-17 09:53Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR2
2021-09-02 08:39Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway
2021-08-22 07:46Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint1
2021-08-22 09:23Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway2
2021-08-27 10:30Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre2
2021-09-06 08:56Abberton Reservoir2
2021-09-04 07:15Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada1
2021-08-22 06:24Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint1
2021-08-23 15:07Groton Wood SWT NR1
2021-09-12 12:20Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes3
2021-09-04 14:16Bradwell on Sea5
2021-08-28 09:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota1
2021-09-14 09:00Whitstable Seafront2
2021-08-20 13:59RN de Chasse de Chambord--Canardière3
2021-08-28 10:00Crab and Winkle Way in Whitstable5
2021-09-12 06:11Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece3
2021-09-04 12:05Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-09-12 14:03Sculthorpe Moor NR16
2021-08-30 11:14Holkham Park1
2021-09-02 10:50Holkham NNR--Wells Woods4
2021-08-25 11:16Pensthorpe Natural Park NR2
2021-09-14 09:35North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-09-09 13:38Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path1
2021-09-17 07:24Neatherd Moor1
2021-09-11 06:50Stodmarsh NNR2
2021-09-04 07:15Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes1
2021-08-26 11:00Grove Ferry2
2021-08-29 09:08Eyne--site de migration1
2021-09-14 11:25Beech Grove (Restricted access)20
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen2
2021-09-11 07:21La Sauva Negra
2021-08-26 09:16Holland Haven Country Park1
2021-09-04 10:29Wiveton Hall1
2021-09-17 17:19Tiffey Trail
2021-09-16 07:05Langdon Cliffs (NT)10
2021-08-25 15:25Alder Carr10
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes2
2021-09-02 19:13Ile de Mareau1
2021-09-04 09:39Sant Fost de Campsentelles--Turo de Fra Rafel2
2021-08-27 07:20Camping Le Muret (Le Bas Ségala)3
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR15
2021-08-20 08:15Lac de la Roucarié3
2021-09-17 18:04Worth Marshes2
2021-09-16 06:30Pegwell Bay County Park2
2021-08-27 15:50Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR12
2021-09-15 06:43Bockhill7
2021-09-07 06:56Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-09-04 09:22Sandwich Bay Scrape3
2021-08-27 11:31Sandwich Bay1
2021-09-10 09:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR4
2021-09-05 12:50Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-09-01 10:46Kelling Heath1
2021-09-17 09:46Riu Ter a la devesa de Manlleu1
2021-09-17 15:54Ladybelt Country Park
2021-09-17 06:00Landguard Point1
2021-09-02 13:08Vilassar de Dalt--Can Boquet4
2021-09-05 19:58Montseny PNat--Pla de la Calma4
2021-09-13 18:05Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-09-16 07:45North Foreland2
2021-09-01 11:00River Deben at Melton1
2021-09-15 10:00La Roca--L'Espinal--Turo dels Castellans2
2021-08-25 11:50Blickling Estate (NT)1
2021-08-20 13:45Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes1
2021-09-13 16:25Marston Marshes LNR1
2021-08-28 12:07Earlham Road Cemetery1
2021-09-12 07:25Bawdsey Marshes and Quay7
2021-09-12 11:45River Wensum in Norwich1
2021-09-03Cap Gris-Nez
2021-09-12 09:30East Lane, Bawdsey1
2021-09-05 09:29Pérassay (ville)
2021-08-19 16:20Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià1
2021-08-20 17:11Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)
2021-08-30 08:30Plage de Wissant1
2021-08-31 10:30Vallgorguina--Poble1
2021-09-16 09:31Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-19 14:45Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 07:07Sidestrand2
2021-09-02 16:40Trimingham1
2021-09-09 09:00Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 08:23Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines8
2021-09-05 08:18Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)
2021-09-04 14:16Sudbourne Marshes1
2021-09-04 09:10Holton Pits1
2021-09-15 09:09Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary2
2021-09-06 14:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-08-31 16:00Jardins du château de Versailles1
2021-09-05 12:34Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill1
2021-09-04 09:19Thorpeness Old Caravan Site8
2021-08-25 10:37Sizewell1
2021-09-17 10:11Minsmere RSPB Reserve6
2021-08-25 08:21Dunwich Heath1
2021-09-12 13:10Parc du Val Fleury1
2021-09-13 09:00Walberswick NNR2
2021-08-19 11:25Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR3
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes4
2021-08-19 17:10Estany de Sils1
2021-09-08 06:45Southwold Sea Front2
2021-09-16 14:00Embassament de Cúber
2021-08-22 10:30Covehithe1
2021-09-01 20:13Embassament Gorg Blau1
2021-08-26 08:20Carlton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-08-22 09:15Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad1
2021-09-05 16:00Kessingland Sewage Works2
2021-08-26 16:04Bois de Boulogne--Étang des Réservoirs2
2021-09-01 14:28Massanella13
2021-09-15 10:58Bois de Boulogne4
2021-09-05 09:29Winterton Dunes NNR1
2021-08-26 15:00Bois de Boulogne--Mare Saint-James5
2021-08-30 10:39Breydon Water--North-east Shore1
2021-08-23 11:45Corton2
2021-09-08 09:27Esclet2
2021-09-13 13:00Jardin des Tuileries1
2021-09-10 13:00RNN de Chastreix-Sancy (RNN165)3
2021-08-28 14:20Ruisseau de La Graille (Perpezat)
2021-09-10 10:42Cala Sant Vicenç1
2021-08-19 10:15Col de Guéry (Perpezat)4
2021-08-27 19:00Lac du Guéry (Mont-Dore)
2021-09-01 16:30Puy d'Ebert (Rochefort-Montagne)
2021-09-04 10:15Puy de l'Aiguillet
2021-09-12 08:29Parc départemental de la Haute-Île1
2021-08-29 12:30Lac du Coq1
2021-09-07 09:01Càmping Castell Montgrí3
2021-09-12 11:18Ile de Loisirs de Vaires-Torcy2
2021-08-27 10:03Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois--Étang de Beaumont3
2021-08-26 16:50Etang de la Loy3
2021-09-16 08:19Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2021-09-08 10:01Jablines--base et carrières4
2021-08-27 15:18Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-08-24 19:26Compiègne (ville)1
2021-09-12 18:09Gravières de Plessis-Brion1
2021-09-05 08:15Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir2
2021-09-07 10:03Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel1
2021-09-01 07:25Prairies de Manicamp1
2021-09-03 10:43Camping de son Bou5
2021-09-03 09:31Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)1
2021-09-16 16:59RNR des Gorges du Gardon (RNR157)6
2021-08-27 11:59Etang des Lavards (Dosches)2
2021-09-12 18:29Mas de l'Oulivié (Les Baux-de-Provence)1
2021-08-22 11:22Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2021-08-29 10:53Scherpenissepolder
2021-09-05 08:35Zone humide de la Sauzaye (Chaponnay)1
2021-09-17 10:40Etangs d'Or
2021-09-02 15:24Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)2
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-09-04 06:25Markiezaat--Duintjes
2021-08-28 09:21Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-08-27 07:02Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)3
2021-08-26 19:14Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)1
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark10
2021-09-12 14:13Kalmthout - Grenspark - Gemeentebos3
2021-09-07 08:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Digue de Sainte-Livière1
2021-09-17 11:38Meijendel1
2021-09-04 08:15Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)1
2021-09-15 12:00Park de Grote Plas1
2021-09-15 08:45Meijendel2
2021-09-16 10:04Ganzenhoek1
2021-09-16 10:00Lac Kir1
2021-08-19 19:39Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)1
2021-08-25 09:00Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-09-15 17:24Calanque de Port-Miou1
2021-09-01 10:58Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase5
2021-08-24 07:05Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer1
2021-09-07 17:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Bos Tongplaat3
2021-08-26 09:26Egmond-Binnen--Noordhollands Duinreservaat1
2021-09-07 12:15Reeuwijkse plassen1
2021-08-29 10:45Schoorlse Duinen1
2021-09-09 12:14Massif de la Sainte-Baume1
2021-09-01 14:47Park Schinkelbos3
2021-09-05 12:04Alphen--Boshoven1
2021-08-24 09:14Den Helder--Donkere Duinen1
2021-08-19 10:20Lac de Virieu (Virieu-le-Grand)2
2021-09-01 17:12Diest - Webbekoms broek2
2021-08-21 13:44Vondelpark1
2021-08-22 14:00Bois de Voillenans (Chazey-Bons)1
2021-08-25 15:00Schulensbroek1
2021-09-15 06:55Rhône--Barrage de Lavours8
2021-09-06 19:19Plan de la Garde15
2021-08-27 11:30Lac Achard1
2021-08-22 10:46Cirque de Saint-Même7
2021-09-13 10:27Zonhoven - Wijvenheide - Zuid2
2021-08-30 09:35Amelisweerd
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland
2021-08-21 09:15Beukenburg
2021-09-08 12:14Site de suivi de la migration des Rapaces du Défilé de l'Ecluse7
2021-08-25 07:14Etang de Crosagny4
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden4
2021-09-01 07:15Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)1
2021-08-30 09:25Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)2
2021-09-04 10:00Oostvaardersplassen--Zuidwestelijk hoek (SW Area)2
2021-09-06 17:29Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-08-31 08:10La Touvière (Leschaux)11
2021-09-12 10:53Leenderbos--Dorven
2021-09-11 11:30Vallon des Sources1
2021-09-02 07:46Vlagheide2
2021-09-12 11:10Forêt du Risoux2
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-08-29 08:19Réserve naturelle En Bucley50
2021-08-27 08:24Forêt de Veytay2
2021-08-29 07:15Mosbulten6
2021-09-15 15:06Kleine Praambult1
2021-08-25 07:47Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-08-19 09:15Gorges du Verdon--Sentier Blanc-Martel2
2021-09-13 08:17Marais de Sionnet1
2021-08-21 18:32Bois de Chênes1
2021-09-12 08:24Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden2
2021-08-22 10:19Landgoed Klein Bylaer (Barneveld)3
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)26
2021-08-31 10:35De Blauwe Poort6
2021-09-04 11:34Keent--Velpseweg2
2021-09-17 14:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)25
2021-09-05 07:37Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-09-11 07:10Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff10
2021-09-08 08:27Domaine de Guidou5
2021-09-08 07:06Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée2
2021-09-11 12:00De Groote Peel2
2021-09-12 10:32Plateau de Cenise et Arête de Chevry5
2021-09-07 11:53De Zanding, Otterlo1
2021-09-12 14:16Brunssummerheide1
2021-09-02 17:43Klose-Groendchen Park3
2021-09-07 10:21National Park De Hoge Veluwe1
2021-09-07 13:57Teverener Heide (NSG)1
2021-09-10 17:21Lac de Flérier2
2021-09-17 14:59Hautes Fagnes--Signal de Botrange1
2021-09-01 08:09Montauroux--Lac de Saint-Cassien--Réserve Biologique de Fondurane
2021-09-04 16:06Le Creux de Terre5
2021-09-17 16:11Bütgenbach - Bergervenn1
2021-08-19 12:05Millingerwaard1
2021-09-04 18:10Promenade Robert Hainard1
2021-08-30 08:31Observatoire Astronomique du Plateau de Calern (CERGA)
2021-08-28 11:22Col de Bretolet5
2021-09-17 16:09Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-08-22 08:53Bois du Bouchet
2021-09-14 15:06Leysin (general area)6
2021-09-09 08:51Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-05 10:00Fanel (general area)
2021-09-04 08:15Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen3
2021-09-06 18:52Lac et tourbière de Lispach2
2021-09-16 08:30Vieille Thielle2
2021-08-28 09:00Bric Loumbatera1
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)1
2021-09-10 07:00Sallandse Heuvelrug28
2021-09-12 12:21Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum1
2021-09-17 10:38Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche
2021-09-14 08:32Lac de Michelbach4
2021-08-27 10:41Weinfelder Maar (NSG)2
2021-08-20 11:04Diependal--Vogelkijkhut2
2021-08-28 09:32Norg--Langeloërduinen
2021-08-29 13:31Kiesgrube bei Zimmet1
2021-09-01 07:15Oberweiher (Carspach)2
2021-09-12 07:35Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen3
2021-09-03 10:15Kiesgrube Platten2
2021-09-05 15:14Monte Bellenda - Ventimiglia1
2021-09-11 07:46Maringer Wies (NSG)5
2021-09-07 15:40Sella di Fasceo1
2021-08-27 12:12Graacher Werth1
2021-09-12 06:45Erbeskopf5
2021-09-11 08:14Wasserscheide Gurnigel (migration)1
2021-09-13 09:20Campus di Grugliasco dell'Università di Torino (UniTo)1
2021-09-10 12:19Monte Bertrand - Briga Alta1
2021-08-29 19:30Haren--Onnerpolder1
2021-09-14 17:35Château du Haut-Kœnigsbourg2
2021-09-10 13:01Bosco delle Navette2
2021-09-07 11:24Centro Cicogne di Racconigi2
2021-09-09 16:32Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo1
2021-09-06 08:10Boreskogen75
2021-09-10 08:00Annaberger Hof1
2021-09-11 16:39Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn7
2021-09-12 08:10Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin12
2021-09-04RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)
2021-09-07 13:08Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta4
2021-08-21 12:49RNN de Petite Camague (RNN60)--Le Petit Rhin1
2021-08-21 11:52RNN de Petite Camague (RNN60)--Belvédère du Petit Rhin1
2021-09-12 07:33Rhin--Barrage de Kembs3
2021-08-21 07:34RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)5
2021-09-04 08:48Kasseler Heide1
2021-09-03 08:40Reinacherheide2
2021-08-20 11:51ZOOM Erlebniswelt1
2021-09-05 09:33Ullandhaug1
2021-08-26 11:20Mosvatnet1
2021-08-29 08:59Rogaland Arboret3
2021-09-17 09:39Altrhein Whylen2
2021-09-09 18:31Torfvennteich1
2021-08-28 10:55Sviland--Lyngnesveien1
2021-08-23 12:42Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau4
2021-08-24 11:00Mürren40
2021-08-25 10:00Camping Jungfrau
2021-09-10 09:40Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)3
2021-08-25 11:00Wengen (village)
2021-08-30 16:03Dollard--Punt van Reide1
2021-08-25 12:35Schmechtingsbach mit Rückhaltebecken1
2021-08-25 10:20Rückhaltebecken Olleroh1
2021-09-08 14:15Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2021-09-12 07:24Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen3
2021-09-04 16:00Brucher Talsperre1
2021-09-05 09:25Gut Niederhofen, Dortmund1
2021-09-05 08:43Wiesen am Hirtenborn (NSG)5
2021-09-02 09:20Pleckenbrinksee3
2021-08-26 16:15Fürwigge-Talsperre2
2021-09-11 12:07Sempachersee--Schlichti1
2021-09-01 12:50Dreifelder Weiher (NSG)
2021-08-21 08:10Pilatus1
2021-09-16 11:58Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-09-03 07:49Lettenbruch (NSG)1
2021-09-10 09:30Klingnauer Stausee2
2021-09-13 08:59Luzern--Ufschötti10
2021-09-05 07:15Lista Fyr
2021-09-11 09:15Lista--lebeltet15
2021-09-06 08:00Triberger Wasserfälle10
2021-09-09 10:00Lista--Vågsvollvika8
2021-08-25 10:57Friedrich-Ebert-Park, Hamm1
2021-09-13 09:30Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)4
2021-09-12 11:07Hornisgrinde
2021-09-05 08:15Slevdalsvannet10
2021-08-29 16:50Nordhasselvika1
2021-09-09 17:50Stille Reuss1
2021-09-12 08:33Flachsee3
2021-09-03 09:30Parco Nazionale della Val Grande (area generale)5
2021-08-25 08:03Maschwander Allmend4
2021-08-22 13:52Bosco Gurin15
2021-08-19 17:00Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen1
2021-08-26 07:38Arona Lido2
2021-08-30 06:39Foce del Coghinas2
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera2
2021-09-12 15:30Uetliberg2
2021-08-19 08:15Neeracherried2
2021-09-14 17:30Katzensee2
2021-09-03 08:00Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-08-29 18:08Käferberg3
2021-08-22 11:55Arboretum Zürich1
2021-09-07 07:34Zürich--Platzspitz20
2021-09-03 15:41Bachenbülacher Allmend
2021-08-20 10:10Horbachpark, Ettlingen1
2021-09-08 15:54Schlossgarten Karlsruhe1
2021-09-13 11:21Schwenninger Moos (NSG)
2021-08-26 08:36Schaffhauser Randen--Hagenturm1
2021-08-20 08:00Heiligensteiner Teiche1
2021-09-12 17:07Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet
2021-08-21 13:19Ginsheimer Altrhein8
2021-08-22 14:00Rheinfall
2021-08-28 09:30Wolfbüel1
2021-08-20 08:21Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-09-13 07:25Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)3
2021-08-27 08:00Greifensee--Stritgfenn
2021-08-27 10:43Naturschutzgebiet Rothenthurm3
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia2
2021-09-02 11:31Delta della Maggia (general area)4
2021-08-30 10:30Rällikerried1
2021-08-30 18:00Wellbachtal bei Eppstein (NSG)
2021-08-20 17:55Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)4
2021-09-01 16:56Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa2
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa2
2021-09-01 12:22Frauenwinkel--Ufenau4
2021-09-01 16:30Hegmatten gesamt1
2021-09-01 18:10Mönchwaldsee1
2021-09-06 06:48Belvédère de Pasciolo2
2021-09-13 08:34D69 entre Vivario et Col de Sorba
2021-09-04 15:11Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo4
2021-09-12 09:37Nuolener Ried1
2021-09-16 15:23Col de Bavella / Notre-Dame-des-Neiges18
2021-08-29 17:25Handschuhsheimer Feld, Heidelberg2
2021-09-05 07:04Röllbachtal bei Usingen (NSG)8
2021-09-13 13:25Wilhelminenplatz/-straße, Darmstadt1
2021-09-17 07:50Como1
2021-08-30 17:47Eversten Holz, Oldenburg1
2021-09-05 17:01Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-09-10 12:53Untermainkai, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-08-23 20:26Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)3
2021-09-10 15:00Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-08-21 12:58Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main10
2021-09-17 07:00Parco della Vettabbia3
2021-08-21 14:40Hartmannsberg (NSG)3
2021-09-17 09:30Parco Gino Cassinis6
2021-08-21 16:51Enkheimer Ried (NSG)3
2021-09-02 11:15Burglehen (NSG)2
2021-09-12 09:33Vestre Skogsfjord100
2021-09-11 16:39Reinheimer Teich (NSG)15
2021-09-01 17:50Cava Centro Parco Segrate2
2021-08-20 18:26Thüler Feld1
2021-09-16 17:40Holter Wald (NSG)1
2021-08-31 16:00Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)6
2021-09-12 17:08Girenmoos1
2021-08-21 14:15Hasbruch1
2021-08-29 11:55Nachtweid von Dauernheim (NSG)2
2021-08-28 17:30Emma-Süd (HE)3
2021-09-12 12:08Karlshöhe, Stuttgart1
2021-09-04 08:30Gamsalp, Grabs, SG4
2021-08-21 10:33Gamsalp5
2021-09-07 18:00Sylt--Hörnum-Odde (NSG)1
2021-08-20 12:19Mittlerer Schlossgarten, Stuttgart2
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg20
2021-08-22 18:54Max-Eyth-See, Stuttgart1
2021-09-10 12:13Neuwerk--Innengroden3
2021-09-14 17:32Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)1
2021-09-03 16:09Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)2
2021-09-05 09:10Sjelborg6
2021-08-29 10:00Sangvik jorder15
2021-08-29 07:30Søgnejordet--Søgne fields70
2021-08-30 09:13Siechenstuden4
2021-08-31 08:57Werderinsel8
2021-09-04 14:47Alter Rhein Mündung1
2021-08-29 12:14Neue Weser (NSG)6
2021-09-14 09:45Wald und Feldflur, Bad Zwesten1
2021-09-12 10:20Campingplatz, Bad Zwesten1
2021-08-22 16:27Silsersee2
2021-08-29 08:36Sandvigsbakken1
2021-08-21 09:20Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune1
2021-08-30 13:26Mandø
2021-09-11 08:21Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-09-13 08:28Stazerwald20
2021-08-25 07:55Hamresanden2
2021-09-03 14:39Davoser See8
2021-08-22 11:30Rifugio Vodala1
2021-09-02 19:01Torbiere del Sebino
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2021-09-10 12:28Herrenhäuser Gärten, Hannover2
2021-09-10 08:01Georgengarten Hannover1
2021-09-10 10:43Håøya3
2021-09-09 06:36Welfengarten Hannover1
2021-09-01 12:19Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche1
2021-09-07 15:42Schurrseen3
2021-09-11 07:21Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-09-03 14:20Hermann-Löns-Park, Hannover1
2021-09-15 07:58Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-09-13 10:28Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)
2021-08-31 14:30Genner Nørreskov12
2021-09-17 08:28Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)
2021-09-14 17:38Museumsinsel Schloss Gottorf, Schleswig1
2021-09-01 08:32Baggersee Schweinfurt
2021-08-23 13:20Weesrieser Moor (Blixmoor)2
2021-08-28 17:09Roikier See1
2021-09-04 08:22Pietzmoor1
2021-09-07 08:57Isola del Giglio (area generale)4
2021-08-30 08:46Valle di Ledro
2021-09-04 07:00Cap Bon (general area)
2021-08-28 10:21Kongens Kær wetlands1
2021-09-03 17:57Lüneburger Heide--Totengrund3
2021-09-09 07:55Riserva Statale Cornocchia1
2021-08-21 07:53Untere Seeveniederung2
2021-09-14 10:48Spittergrund (NSG)6
2021-08-19 10:30Klinikum Park, Augsburg2
2021-09-02 14:48Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-08-29 10:08Ry1
2021-08-29 16:43Lago di Serraia (area generale)5
2021-09-01 10:55Bøjden Nor1
2021-09-04 09:55Hainpark (Theresienhain / Luisenhain), Bamberg1
2021-08-30 16:29Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-08-23 10:00Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)2
2021-08-24 11:00Murnauer Moos
2021-09-03 09:18Echinger Klärteiche1
2021-09-16 09:14Ampermoos (NSG)2
2021-09-04 13:57Streitanger, Zapfendorf1
2021-09-14 10:45Lyø1
2021-08-29 10:51Bottsand (NSG)3
2021-09-07 17:32Waldgebiet zwischen Inning und Mauern2
2021-08-22 11:10Exerzierplatz (NSG)1
2021-09-06 07:48Völser Auen Airport Shore3
2021-09-15 07:45Sogna2
2021-09-10 14:09Valle dell'Inferno e Bandella2
2021-08-31 11:40Jomfruland4
2021-09-16 08:15Swarovski Optik1
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno4
2021-08-30 13:16Plose2
2021-08-21Altstadt Weimar1
2021-09-15 09:44Truderinger Forst3
2021-09-05 11:00Trehøje, Mols Bjerge3
2021-09-17 11:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm1
2021-08-22 12:01Hirschau
2021-09-02 08:28Oasi LIPU Castel di Guido2
2021-09-05 08:30Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-08-29 07:10Obere Aue, Jena1
2021-08-28 10:44Historischer Johannisfriedhof, Jena1
2021-08-25 11:00Egglburger See (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-09-02 10:00Prato Piazza/Plätzwiese2
2021-08-29 15:37Grüner Brink (NSG)
2021-08-25 07:07Villa Ada4
2021-08-26 06:43Parco della Caffarella1
2021-09-12 08:54Vammen1
2021-09-15 10:12Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)3
2021-08-21 06:50Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Nordteil1
2021-09-03 16:23Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs8
2021-09-02 13:27Elsterhang bei Röttis (NSG)--Kaltenbachtal2
2021-09-14 07:32Sandvikselva--Hamang2
2021-08-26 08:54Bærums Verk--general area2
2021-09-04 09:03Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht
2021-08-21 12:27Grandefjæra naturreservat3
2021-09-10 07:45Eixendorfer See3
2021-09-01Leogang Grießener Moor1
2021-09-13 11:00Grindholmen5
2021-09-13 14:07Bogstadvannet--Tangen15
2021-09-05 10:40Lachen an der Waldspitze1
2021-09-03 13:55Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)3
2021-09-12 08:59Gressholmen og Rambergøya1
2021-09-12 14:50Sprinklet og stiene øst1
2021-09-03 08:09BNW Teich6
2021-09-05 08:23Sognsvann3
2021-09-02 11:08Elster-Pleiße-Auwald (NSG)1
2021-08-22 14:49Clara-Zetkin-Park, Leipzig1
2021-09-10 17:20Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-09-12 11:30Maridalsvannet100
2021-09-08 09:16An der Märchenwiese, Leipzig1
2021-09-01 19:00Maridalen--Turter80
2021-09-15 17:29Erholungspark Lößnig-Dölitz, Leipzig1
2021-09-04 10:40Østensjøvannet4
2021-09-03 00:00Ostfriedhof, Leipzig10
2021-09-07 17:48Øra NR--Pernes kyststi og speiderhytter2
2021-08-29 17:15Komapaniveien treningspark1
2021-08-29 17:15Begby Lysløype--nord for Treningsparken1
2021-09-10 18:04Rustadsaga1
2021-08-29 07:30Bøtø Nor1
2021-09-15 10:15Lillomarka--uspesifisert4
2021-09-11 07:48Mork2
2021-09-06 18:32Sagdammen4
2021-09-12 07:26Hakadal--Hellerud80
2021-09-12 11:12Mariholtet1
2021-08-23 13:51Talschluss Kolm Saigurn1
2021-09-03 13:10Åneby--general area3
2021-08-21 09:16Nitelva--Sandum80
2021-09-12 11:30Hakadal--Kirkebyenga2
2021-09-05 14:43Tosekilen--Underlien brygge1
2021-09-01 08:19Hakadal--Kirkeby10
2021-08-29 15:03Nitelva--Rud1
2021-08-30 14:08Zislow (Ortschaft)3
2021-08-24 14:13Isarauen--Infohaus Isarmündung1
2021-08-30 17:30Großer Pätschsee1
2021-08-26 18:08Isarmündung--Westteil
2021-09-17 10:00Tuentangen2
2021-08-21 08:26Reckahner Fischteiche
2021-09-07 17:41Stilla og Stilla skytebane4
2021-09-04 13:17Fonte Cerreto12
2021-09-05 07:25Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-09-05 07:08Campo Imperatore9
2021-09-04 15:11Stausee Reißeck
2021-08-22 17:34Theisendammen1
2021-08-22 16:06Nidelva--Nedre Leirfossen1
2021-09-05 10:54Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona
2021-09-17 07:30Nidingen1
2021-09-17 13:34Ringve Botaniske Hage (Botanical Garden)10
2021-08-26 13:41Estenstaddammen--møteplass1
2021-08-27 11:24Trondheim--Leangenbukta2
2021-09-11 06:43Mönster130
2021-09-03 07:17Malön1
2021-09-11 09:23valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal4
2021-09-10 12:51Rødvig Havn1
2021-09-12 14:04Råöslätten4
2021-09-15 14:07Palud Bird Reserve1
2021-08-24 11:03Dobratsch100
2021-09-16 08:53Škocjanski zatok1
2021-09-13 11:21Bayerischer Wald (Nationalpark)--Tierfreigelände5
2021-09-03 16:03Zelenci1
2021-09-07 16:34Vrsic Pass2
2021-09-15 13:32Plzeň--Doubravka - Lávka u Jiřího1
2021-08-31 07:46Villahøj Sø2
2021-09-07 21:00Kamenjak11
2021-09-11 10:45Kullen4
2021-09-06 07:45VN Nechranice1
2021-09-08 08:15Großhartmannsdorfer Großteich (NSG)
2021-09-04 10:22Morups Tånge1
2021-08-24 11:25Sv. Kvirik Church, Koper2
2021-09-02 15:42Lake Bohinj1
2021-08-20 06:37NP Šumava--Chalupská slať1
2021-09-06 08:45Buschgraben Mauerweg4
2021-09-05 17:13Grunewald--Sandgrube im Jagen des Grunewaldes (NSG)1
2021-08-23 21:30Triglav NP-Pokljuka Plateau3
2021-09-15 07:59Falsterbonäset--Nabben
2021-08-29 11:08Greenwichpromenade, Tegel
2021-09-16 06:15Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-09-14 07:45Falsterbo--South Flommen
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen2
2021-09-13 12:16Skanör--Hamnen1
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme2
2021-08-24 08:35Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark4
2021-09-07 09:35Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area10
2021-08-31 08:30Roberts dunge8
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången3
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-411
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset1
2021-09-13 16:45Falsterbonäset--Knösen33
2021-08-19 06:37NP Šumava--Boubínský prales (restricted access)3
2021-09-15 11:44Großer Tiergarten
2021-09-02 11:51Lake Bled1
2021-09-05 11:30Friedhof Columbiadamm1
2021-09-13 17:01Bled
2021-09-03 09:40Ev. St. Petri-Friedhof und Georgen-Parochial-Friedhof II1
2021-09-15 19:00Buskett Gardens
2021-09-04 18:00Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2021-09-12 06:55Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-08-29 15:10Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)
2021-09-11 08:22Moorlinse Buch2
2021-08-21 13:00Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)
2021-09-09 07:15Skummeslövsstrand2
2021-09-05 09:00Lagans mynning4
2021-08-21 10:32Dresdner Heide--Hofewiese
2021-08-19 10:39Dömestorps strövområde4
2021-09-12 16:26Lake Cerknica4
2021-09-09 17:58Huje, Kranj3
2021-09-02 08:26Karrendorfer Wiesen1
2021-08-31 09:41Bobovška jezera2
2021-09-10 12:15Frugårds mad4
2021-09-10 14:40Trboje Lake1
2021-08-20 10:46Åstarpe Mosse Naturreservat7
2021-09-12 06:55Lund--Sankt Hans Backar
2021-09-16 16:28Hraše Pools2
2021-09-16 16:20Lund--Botaniska Trädgården1
2021-09-12 08:27Ponikve--Krk2
2021-08-31 10:22Park Tivoli6
2021-09-05 07:22Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-09-12 13:16Söderåsen NP NE1
2021-09-05 17:34Rauenstein1
2021-09-06 14:40Sächsische Schweiz--Basteigebiet1
2021-09-01 17:30Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Barzlin2
2021-08-20 06:43Söderåsen NP: Röstånga and Odensjön2
2021-09-05 08:23Lilienstein3
2021-09-11 10:58Flyinge Kungsgård1
2021-09-02 09:22Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)
2021-08-21 05:00Papststein3
2021-08-30 07:08Řevnice-V Tůních1
2021-09-02 18:35Confluence of Sava, Ljubljanica & Kamniška bistrica rivers with surrounding forrests & fields2
2021-09-11 07:44Teichgebiet Biehla-Weißig (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-09-14 10:35Stockamöllan20
2021-09-12 10:05Revingefältet--Stensoffa1
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar30
2021-09-14 10:18Krankesjön--Almentornet
2021-09-10 14:00Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet1
2021-09-08 07:08Vombs ängar2
2021-08-23 17:03Měchenice - obec1
2021-09-07 06:48Praha--PP Petřín2
2021-09-06 11:35Vombsjön--Äskebäskan2
2021-09-04 07:03Praha--Reitknechtka1
2021-08-26 10:08NP Sjeverni Velebit16
2021-09-08 18:18Teichgebiet Wartha-Koblenz (gesamt)1
2021-09-13 16:30Holschaer Teichgebiet (gesamt)
2021-09-09 11:58Průhonice--Průhonický park5
2021-09-11 16:35Ptačí park Mnišské louky1
2021-08-28 09:41NPR Velký a Malý Tisý2
2021-09-09 17:01Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-08-21 13:55CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník2
2021-08-23 11:55PP Telaščica1
2021-08-20 17:38CHKO Třeboňsko (general area)4
2021-09-14 09:30Marbäck, Ulricehamn3
2021-09-11 14:10CHKO Lužické hory--PR Klíč1
2021-09-07 17:56Zalog1
2021-09-06 16:19Úvaly--lesopark Vinice1
2021-08-28 06:50Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň4
2021-09-11 10:19CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero3
2021-09-04 08:10Tůň Hrad6
2021-09-11 09:54Valtinovské rybníky5
2021-09-12 11:13Zdravci1
2021-08-28 16:38Olbersdorfer See1
2021-09-05 12:41PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem2
2021-09-17 16:09Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka
2021-09-13 09:13Kopánka, Zvířetice2
2021-08-24 09:00Paklenica National Park3
2021-09-05 09:05Pískovna Václavice10
2021-09-15 11:24Rybníky u Býčiny2
2021-09-09 15:22Rybník Vražda1
2021-08-19 11:48Store Mosse NP--Fågeltornet3
2021-09-11 08:56CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor
2021-09-13 07:45Plitvice Lakes National Park8
2021-09-09 18:01NP Plitvička jezera--Plitvički Ljeskovac1
2021-09-14 17:30CHKO Jizerské hory--Větrov-Zátiší-U Dvora2
2021-08-30 12:13CHKO Český ráj--Sedmihorské mokřady6
2021-09-12 06:57Medvedce Nature Reserve2
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2021-09-08 09:10Parque Nacional Krka14
2021-09-13 18:18CHKO Jizerské hory--Jizerka
2021-08-30 09:04Krka National Park1
2021-09-04 12:31Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower1
2021-08-21 11:42Park Prirode Medvednica
2021-08-20 11:36Zagreb Botanicki vrt1
2021-09-02 12:22Šuma na Dubravkinom putu1
2021-09-05 17:57Park Ribnjak--Zagreb2
2021-08-24 14:01Bundek Park1
2021-09-06 10:02Park Maksimir--Zagreb4
2021-08-31 15:33Savski nasip--Poloj1
2021-08-22 12:25NP Podyjí--general area3
2021-09-11 10:30Naturpark Hohe Wand4
2021-09-04 08:52Krkonošský NP--Sněžka2
2021-09-02 08:47Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari
2021-08-21 05:30Ormož Basins Nature Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:25NP Podyjí--Vinice Šobes1
2021-08-22 10:09NP Podyjí--Fládnitzské vřesoviště1
2021-09-10 08:15Marjan5
2021-09-01 12:06Vlčkovický rybník2
2021-09-17 06:00Christiansø8
2021-08-29 04:30Supetar2
2021-08-24 09:53Lainzer Tiergarten2
2021-09-07 10:37PP Tuří rybník3
2021-08-30 06:30Zlatni rat--Bol32
2021-09-05 12:48Schlosspark Schönbrunn1
2021-09-11 06:58VN Rozkoš4
2021-09-11 11:38Laxenburger Schlosspark13
2021-08-21 12:26Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou1
2021-08-22 05:59Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser5
2021-09-12 09:27Brno--Zoo
2021-08-21 08:42Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch1
2021-09-13 09:00Brno--Okolí letiště Medlánky
2021-08-25 08:44Brno--Svratka u Riviery1
2021-09-15 08:22CHKO Orlické hory--Orlické Záhoří
2021-09-05 07:33Obra River Flood Plain
2021-09-12 13:07Nový rybník, Mikulov1
2021-09-11 06:46VDNM III--Strachotínské schody2
2021-09-05 06:58Batthyanyfeld7
2021-09-03 07:28Illmitz-Hölle1
2021-09-15 06:45Poldr Žichlínek5
2021-09-15 08:57Mohyla míru a okolí
2021-08-20 06:26Zicksee1
2021-08-28 11:35Lednicko-valtický areál3
2021-09-12 08:24Rybník Olšovec5
2021-09-15 11:03Devínske jazero4
2021-09-02 08:43Jakubovské rybníky7
2021-09-04 07:44Tadten Dammweg1
2021-09-04 08:24Andau bridge1
2021-08-28 10:45Adamovské jazerá1
2021-08-25 23:56Neretva delta
2021-08-22 07:15Leštinské tůně1
2021-08-21 14:49Mutěnické rybníky1
2021-09-02 15:59Hrušovská zdrž2
2021-08-26 13:00PP Horky12
2021-09-17 06:59Prostějov - město2
2021-09-06 12:45Wrocław--Park Grabiszyński2
2021-09-11 06:13CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo10
2021-09-03 17:28Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-08-22 10:49Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko1
2021-08-28 10:20Tovačov--Křenovský rybník
2021-09-03 09:46Poznań--Park Cytadela1
2021-09-08 08:50Olomouc--Bystřice (Bělidla)2
2021-09-10 07:27Poznań--Maltańskie Lake1
2021-08-22 08:59Rybník Velká Čekyně2
2021-08-19 14:10Přerov - město1
2021-08-25 05:57Beijershamn2
2021-08-28 13:30Penåsa
2021-09-05 09:20Lokrum12
2021-08-27 06:46Triberga läge
2021-09-05 07:10Středolesí1
2021-09-03 05:30Sedélko1
2021-09-13 06:15Smogulec Fishponds
2021-08-21Kvicksund2
2021-09-12 10:01Mt. Trebavić (Federacija BiH)4
2021-09-15 09:46Winów--Odra backwater and fields
2021-09-06 09:08Ekeby våtmark1
2021-09-16 14:00Mt. Jahorina6
2021-08-27 06:35Solila Nature Reserve2
2021-08-26 12:00Lovcen National Park10
2021-09-04 06:22Parížske močiare1
2021-09-14 08:36Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-09-06 09:39ZOO Ostrava
2021-09-04 10:00PP Heřmanický rybník
2021-08-28 08:20Jezero Kozinec1
2021-09-09 10:05Normafa to Jánoshegy trail--Budapest1
2021-09-11 12:34Czantoria Mountain
2021-09-07 07:49Gellérthegy--Budapest3
2021-08-22 18:21Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi1
2021-09-04 18:20Zabrzeszczak Fishpond1
2021-08-25 06:30Selyemréti Tanösvény--Ócsa
2021-09-12 05:55Hjälstaviken NR5
2021-09-11 16:25Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő6
2021-09-06 14:32Dalkarlskärret1
2021-09-17 09:30Bergaholm, Salem120
2021-09-08 09:50Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågadalen1
2021-08-20 15:30Övre Föret3
2021-09-16 11:20Årike Fyris
2021-08-21 10:23Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle
2021-09-02 07:18Libiąż--waste pond
2021-08-27 11:42Hel--Military Beach
2021-09-17 11:30Hel--Oczyszczalnia
2021-09-16 11:46Hel--Cypel
2021-09-12 07:00Babia Góra National Park1
2021-09-04 09:37Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci2
2021-09-05 06:06Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side
2021-09-15 07:09Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side
2021-09-16Péteri-tó2
2021-09-14 12:40Hammarbybacken12
2021-08-24 12:54Lilla Sickla2
2021-09-02 16:50Trolldalen5
2021-09-11 08:53Igoumenitsa (general area)
2021-09-16 13:23Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-08-27 07:49Kominy Lake (Jezioro Kominy)1
2021-09-01 07:00Paliki Peninsula10
2021-08-20 11:00Tyresö slott20
2021-09-11 10:10Kärven
2021-09-12 09:34Sandemar NR50
2021-09-12 11:00Tatra National Park--green trail, Kuźnice, Kasprowy Wierch, Kondratowa Glade, Czerwone Wierchy
2021-09-11 16:00Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-08-20 12:34Štrbské pleso1
2021-08-21 13:00Kraków--Botanical Garden (Ogród Botaniczny)2
2021-08-24 07:00Doliana, Ioannina (Δολιανά Ιωαννίνων)40
2021-09-12 08:59Hipodrom, Čukarica1
2021-09-06 08:45Motel Šumice, Zrenjanin2
2021-09-16 14:39Krynica Morska--Przystań Rybacka10
2021-09-14 14:18Tatra National Park--Łysa Polana, Roztoka Valley, Morskie Oko, Five Polish Lakes Valley, Rysy
2021-09-08 06:17Kanal Sebeš--zapadni deo, duž Velikog blata (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)6
2021-09-05 17:34Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-11 12:17Grinda
2021-09-11 15:35Reva--put do Dunava i kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)3
2021-09-13 16:30Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)20
2021-08-22 07:00Vikos Gorge15
2021-09-14 11:37Drapolicz Tower4
2021-09-14 08:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)1
2021-09-16 10:45Vikos-Aoos Gorge2
2021-09-02 15:50Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)30
2021-08-21 18:00Vikos-Aoos national park (Εθνικό πάρκο Βίκου-Αώου)10
2021-08-20 08:22Astraka Refuge (Καταφύγιο Αστράκας)10
2021-09-05 16:57Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije2
2021-08-19 14:29Tatranská Lomnica1
2021-09-17 06:12Piaski Beach1
2021-08-21 09:33Książ Wielki Fishponds1
2021-09-16 08:30Lake Pamvotida1
2021-08-22 09:00Vrisochori--Zagoria1
2021-09-16 06:30Parku Kombetar i Prespes2
2021-08-20 08:00Pindos NP--Gyftokampos (ΕΠ Πίνδου, Γυφτόκαμπος)6
2021-09-07 08:30Mazia quarry2
2021-08-25 10:12Hor Valley4
2021-08-21 13:55Sandhamn6
2021-08-24 09:30Skatudden3
2021-08-23 15:10Sennebyhaken4
2021-08-26 11:29Borsodi-Mezoseg (Little Hortobagy)1
2021-08-21 17:25Acheloos River--Stratos2
2021-09-16 05:00Ornitologický stacionár Drienovec1
2021-09-14 07:15NE of Florina2
2021-08-25 16:18Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša1
2021-08-24 12:25Belocrkvanska jezera1
2021-09-17 16:40Ancient Olympia6
2021-09-04 10:27Mt. Voras (Kaimaktsalan)--Ski center area1
2021-09-12 10:11Ancient Messini1
2021-08-26 14:55Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake1
2021-08-21 09:00Nagy-Nyomás (dry)--Derecske (It was a former habitat reconstruction by HNP now it has lapsed)3
2021-09-10 08:16База отдыха Визит (Visit Recreation center)1
2021-08-21 06:25Akcja Carpatica Ringing camp3
2021-08-28 09:01Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)4
2021-09-04 13:38Jomala--Kungsöbergen näkötorni10
2021-08-22 07:13Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara
2021-09-13 15:40Kępa Radwankowska30
2021-09-05 16:00Куршская Коса--Дюна Эфа (Curonian Spit--Dune Efa)10
2021-09-05 12:30Морское и окрестности (Morskoye and neighbourhood)1
2021-09-11 11:09Loutra Ypatis
2021-09-15 09:56Curonian Spit National Park (Kuršių Nerijos Nacionalinis Parkas)500
2021-09-15 08:00Baltic Sea near Juodkrantė (Baltijos jūra ties Juodkrante)200
2021-09-04 07:43Juodkrantė Ancient Forest (Juodkrantės sengirė)5
2021-08-24 07:15Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)
2021-08-29 18:58Delphi2
2021-09-12 07:07Ventės ragas
2021-08-25 08:00Mt Parnassos--East (Polydroso to Fterolakka)10
2021-09-12 13:34Mt Parnassos--Kelaria1
2021-09-08 07:30Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis2
2021-09-12 15:19Mt Parnassos (Όρος Παρνασσός)8
2021-08-19 17:45Stara Planina NR--Jabučko Ravnište (hotel "Stara Planina")3
2021-09-05 07:27Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-08-19 09:47Babin Zub4
2021-08-29 14:08Ugoszcz River--below Ugoszcz2
2021-09-02 16:30Mt Mavrovouni10
2021-08-19 09:30Pchelina Reservoir3
2021-08-29 12:05Lake Kerkini NP--Mt Belles5
2021-09-05 07:48Kökar--Hamnön lintulava
2021-09-02 14:54Kökar--Västerfjärden1
2021-08-26 08:00Herakovo Village Area2
2021-08-29 16:45Ilindentsi Rocks2
2021-08-28 12:28Vitosha Nature Park--Zlatnite Mostove3
2021-09-16 07:16Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)2
2021-08-22 18:58Boyana Residency Area1
2021-08-21 07:30Motopista Green Area1
2021-09-17 13:57South Park3
2021-09-08 13:06🌳 Loven Park2
2021-09-16 08:05Lagator Meadows2
2021-09-16 15:25Zheleznitsa Village Area2
2021-08-30 10:00Rila National Park--Malyovitsa Area50
2021-08-26 15:10Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia
2021-08-30 09:00Chelopechene Fishponds10
2021-09-11 08:19Parainen--Houtskari Borgberg20
2021-08-19 10:50Vrachanski Balkan Nature Park--General Area3
2021-08-31 10:00Rila National Park--Beli Iskar Gorge10
2021-09-17 06:00Biebrza NP--Dobarz area1
2021-08-20 16:03Vrachanski Balkan Nature Park--Vratsata Rocks5
2021-08-24 07:58Mt Vrondous--Lailias1
2021-08-24 09:20Kopana Salt Pans, Nea Lampsakos1
2021-08-28 09:00Rila National Park--Borovets Resort Area2
2021-09-16 10:25Mt Parnitha--Avlonas (Πάρνηθα--Αυλώνας)10
2021-08-28 08:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-08-19 12:00Vilsandi1
2021-09-11 07:00Parainen--Korppoo, Jurmo100
2021-09-09 14:36Kozloduy--Botev Park2
2021-09-15 14:30Mt Hymettus--Kaisariani Aesthetic Forest (Υμηττός--Αισθητικό Δάσος Καισαριανής)2
2021-09-03 10:00Chernyovo Village Area10
2021-09-02 13:58Kozloduy--Digata
2021-08-23 07:30Lipnitsa Village Area1
2021-09-16 11:00Biebrza NP--Czerwone Bagno1
2021-09-10 12:50Popielewo Fishponds1
2021-09-16 08:28Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni500
2021-09-09 11:15Korsnäs--Harrström
2021-09-12 09:50Mts Lefka Ori--Omalos Plateau
2021-09-12 10:07Mts Lefka Ori--Samaria Gorge-Upper
2021-08-30 11:00Manikiatis gorge1
2021-09-05 07:39Mustasaari--Klobbskat265
2021-09-09 08:24Närpiö--Pjelax, W-ranta
2021-08-31 11:10Pori--Yyteri, Sannannokka lintutorni1
2021-09-08 10:52Pori--Yyterin Lietteet
2021-09-12 08:30Ravnishte Village Area1
2021-08-22 12:44Mt Pangaion--Mati Peak and surrounding area4
2021-08-28 11:30Beglika Nature Reserve10
2021-08-20 11:20Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti
2021-09-03 08:00Batak Reservoir200
2021-08-23 11:49Nauvo--Seili4
2021-09-09 13:49Maalahti--Gålören
2021-09-14 15:45Dojlidy Fishponds1
2021-09-05 11:00Merikarvia--Alakylä, Nyytäinneva42
2021-09-10 11:34Żurawce--fields
2021-09-03 13:00Batashki Snejnik Peak Area10
2021-09-03 18:20Astra Ethnographic Museum2
2021-08-25 12:00Peshtera Town Area10
2021-09-11 16:09Turku--Ruissalo Krottilanlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-09 14:44Vaasa--Söderfjärden
2021-08-27 11:00Koprivshtitsa Village Area10
2021-09-11 13:38Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden17
2021-09-06 13:33Turku--Hirvensalo, Pikisaari15
2021-09-15 17:04Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-07 09:24Turku--Friskalanlahti
2021-09-07 06:47Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti6
2021-08-23 10:00Vacha river--Krichim-Kurtovo Konare6
2021-09-07 08:10Kaarina--Vaarniemi4
2021-08-26 10:34Aptasvare NR
2021-09-10 04:15Shiroka Laka Village Area30
2021-09-14 09:00Białowieża NP--Budy Leśne1
2021-09-13 09:00Białowieża Forest--Łutownia valley2
2021-09-17 11:04Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko5
2021-09-14 12:55Thassos--Maries lake and waterfalls (Λίμνη και Καταρράκτης Μαριών Θάσου)2
2021-09-12 14:00Białowieża NP--Teremiski Meadows1
2021-08-29 15:47Kaarina--Tuorla nature trail1
2021-08-22 17:00Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti1
2021-09-08 18:56Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni2
2021-08-22 06:54Maritsa River--West of 86 Road6
2021-09-01 19:32Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni1
2021-08-22 09:40Kaarina--Kuusisto, Kappelinmäki2
2021-09-09 07:50Middle Bug Valley (Natura 2000 PLB060003)
2021-08-29 10:03Hvoyna Village Area6
2021-08-29 06:22Kurjenrahka NP64
2021-09-03 10:00Kosovo Village Area5
2021-09-14 13:33Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)1
2021-09-13 12:00Nestos Gorge--Lower10
2021-09-17 08:01Kemiönsaari--Morgonlandet500
2021-09-13 11:58Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka1
2021-09-09 14:00Kosynthos River3
2021-08-29 07:36Hanko--Dödören14
2021-08-29 08:21Hanko--Bird Observatory10
2021-08-31 10:12Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-08-31 12:14Porto Lagos beach1
2021-09-11 07:25Hanko--Maankaatopaikka20
2021-09-13 09:00Hanko--Täktom
2021-09-11 09:10Hanko--Täktbukten30
2021-08-26 12:30Hanko--Vedagrundet
2021-09-09 14:20Hanko--Svanvik lintutorni
2021-09-12 11:50Salo--Halikonlahti
2021-09-03 17:47Viscri et environs3
2021-09-05 13:45Lacul Ursu7
2021-09-13 16:18Imeros Marshes3
2021-09-11 09:00Mt Zas (Naxos)1
2021-09-10 10:00Менич гора (Mount Menych)3
2021-09-02 15:12Bran Castle4
2021-09-11 07:23Mangalsala
2021-09-10 07:00Krumovitsa River Rocks2
2021-09-02 13:07Peles Castle3
2021-09-09 11:21Dole--Zirnu Sala (Pea Island)1
2021-08-31 11:06Gökçeada Genel
2021-09-10 06:47Ruse--Prista Park1
2021-09-12 06:18Randu pļavas -- Kuivižu tornis6
2021-08-28 14:01Rusenski Lom Nature Park--General Area2
2021-08-31 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)
2021-08-25 11:16Bicaz Gorges NP--Bicaz Gorge5
2021-08-21 10:39Yerusalimovo Village Area1
2021-09-16 16:31Tampere--Santalahti3
2021-09-15 17:08Teketo Lake and Park1
2021-09-11 13:20Dadia Forest National Park--Lefkimi Area1
2021-09-11 09:53Tampere--Hatanpää, Arboretum2
2021-09-15 10:00Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos4
2021-09-07 10:58Pikla at sea
2021-08-30 11:54Dadia Forest National Park--Diavolorema Bridge1
2021-08-30 07:18Dadia Forest National Park10
2021-09-04 08:18Dadia Forest National Park--Ecotourism Centre1
2021-09-05 13:00Siuntio--Myrans
2021-09-17 08:25Tampere--Iidesjärvi4
2021-09-01 13:30Inkoo--Degerby
2021-09-07 07:20Lohja--Munkkaan jätekeskus
2021-09-05 09:00Inkoo--Kopparnäs Långvassfjärden45
2021-09-17 08:35Siuntio--Kasavuori45
2021-09-09 08:08Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)
2021-09-10 06:22Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen
2021-08-30 11:40Sinite Kamani Nature Park
2021-09-09 08:12Kalnai Park
2021-08-29 18:12Verkių palace overview viewpoint (Verkių rūmų apžvalgos aikštelė)3
2021-09-04 06:46Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär126
2021-09-15 08:00Sapieginės miškas
2021-09-16 07:45Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)2
2021-08-31 06:00Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni
2021-09-07 17:08Gaukštonys1
2021-08-30 10:15Rocca al Mare (Eesti Vabaõhumuuseum)1
2021-09-15 12:08Kartaltepe3
2021-09-05 07:06Hämeenlinna--Sampo20
2021-09-06 10:22Kirkkonummi--Luoma50
2021-09-04 17:56Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)1
2021-09-05 16:46Hämeenlinna--Painokangas, Moreeni10
2021-09-08 16:00Kadrioru Park2
2021-09-01 10:03Espoo--Soukan Kasavuori
2021-09-08 08:14Espoo--Kirkkojärvi
2021-09-11 07:10Espoo--Kytö15
2021-09-11 10:35Espoo--Stenskär2
2021-09-15 07:59Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-08-20 06:09Espoo--Laajalahti1
2021-09-05 09:00Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni
2021-08-20 09:40Espoo--Iso Huopalahti
2021-09-15 18:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari Myllykallio lintutorni80