The common kestrel (Falco tinnunculus) is a bird of prey species belonging to the kestrel group of the falcon family Falconidae. It is also known as the European kestrel, Eurasian kestrel, or Old World kestrel. In Britain, where no other kestrel species occurs, it is generally just called "the kestrel".

This species occurs over a large range. It is widespread in Europe, Asia, and Africa, as well as occasionally reaching the east coast of North America. But although it has colonized a few oceanic islands, vagrant individuals are generally rare; in the whole of Micronesia for example, the species was only recorded twice each on Guam and Saipan in the Marianas.
Eurasian Kestrel
Date Location Count
2021-09-03 18:00Balsa de Frontera1
2021-08-22 17:22Ponta do Pargo4
2021-09-08 11:15Levada do Caldeirão Verde2
2021-08-23 10:30Marina do Funchal1
2021-09-09 14:45Ribeira do Faial1
2021-09-10 17:15Ponta do Garajau (Cristo Rei)1
2021-08-26 09:30Ribeira de Machico1
2021-09-09 09:03Quinta do Lorde1
2021-08-28 09:45Ponta de São Lourenço
2021-09-15 11:27PN Garajonay--La Laguna3
2021-08-20 11:08Porto Santo--área geral4
2021-08-20 19:26Vale do Pico Branco1
2021-09-12 19:45Buenavista del Norte--Campo de golf1
2021-09-14 10:09PR Teno--Masca3
2021-09-07 09:31Monte del Agua1
2021-08-23 08:05Sendero monte del agua2
2021-08-28 10:00Charcas de Erjos1
2021-09-12 12:56Icod de los Vinos3
2021-09-12 12:10Barranco de Ruiz--Área Recreativa4
2021-09-15 10:53Barranco de Ruiz1
2021-08-26 08:03Mirador La Grimona3
2021-08-29 10:28Mirador de la Grimona2
2021-08-30 16:15Vilaflor1
2021-09-14 15:51Marina Del Sur, Las Galletas1
2021-08-20 17:00Puerto de la Cruz--Plaza del Charco2
2021-08-26 11:45PN Teide--El Portillo1
2021-08-25 08:10Reserva Natural San Blas1
2021-09-10 19:00PNat corona forestal Teide--Área recreativa Ramón Caminero1
2021-08-24 10:00P. Nat. Corona Teide -- Mirador Mataznos1
2021-09-07 19:18RN Montaña Roja1
2021-08-22 11:00PR Anaga--Pico del Inglés1
2021-09-11 07:07Jardín botánico Palmetum
2021-09-10 11:11Mirador del Balcón2
2021-09-15 10:35Presa del Parralillo1
2021-09-14 11:32Tamadaba PNat2
2021-09-15 17:59Cruz de Tejeda2
2021-08-30 09:24Presa de Trujillo1
2021-08-21 11:51Presa de Los Hornos3
2021-09-16 12:54Llanos de la Pez1
2021-08-27 18:13Las Rosadas1
2021-09-11 18:31Campo de golf Meloneras1
2021-09-05 18:00Presa de Pinto1
2021-09-01 11:50Parque Tony Gallardo1
2021-09-15 19:15Charca de Maspalomas1
2021-09-08 18:09Charcas de los Alemanes1
2021-08-27 17:34Charcas y presa del Zapatero1
2021-09-07 15:16Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2021-09-15 18:15Campo de golf El Cortijo1
2021-09-04 08:30Los Espinales Oeste2
2021-09-14 09:54Morro Jable--Núcleo urbano1
2021-09-14 18:21Morro Jable--Campo de golf Jandía1
2021-09-12 12:07Playa del Matorral1
2021-09-16 11:00Costa Calma--Parque Estatal1
2021-09-10 09:03Barranco de La Pared1
2021-08-31 09:35La Lajita--Oasis Park1
2021-08-20 10:30Pájara1
2021-08-24 15:00Vega de Río Palmas--Emb. de las Penitas1
2021-09-13 09:45Vega de Rio Palmas1
2021-09-12 09:23Betancuria2
2021-09-10 11:44El Cotillo1
2021-09-14 07:58Llanos de Tindaya1
2021-09-05 10:10El Golfo y Los Clicos1
2021-09-17 09:30ParajeN Salinas de Janubio2
2021-08-25 20:06EDAR de Playa Blanca1
2021-09-13 13:04Barranco de la Torre1
2021-08-20 08:00Fuerteventura Golf Club2
2021-08-28 00:03PN Timanfaya -- Echadero de los Camellos1
2021-09-10 07:58Jable de Famara1
2021-09-10 10:56Jable del Medio1
2021-09-13 08:47Archipiélago Chinijo PNat--Isla de La Graciosa2
2021-09-15 07:36Haría2
2021-09-16 15:30Campo de golf Costa Teguise2
2021-09-09 12:28Mirador del Rio1
2021-09-14 08:31Granja de Guatiza1
2021-09-07 22:31Orzola2
2021-09-17 16:24Daya de Tenouchad1
2021-08-28 13:30Embouchure de l'oued Draa1
2021-09-16 15:20PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo da Roca1
2021-08-28 11:12Foz do Rio Lizandro1
2021-08-28 07:10Cabo Carvoeiro1
2021-09-09 16:45Pinhal dos Remédios1
2021-09-14 11:43Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-09-17 14:30Papoa1
2021-09-12 13:57Quebrado1
2021-09-12 17:14Granja do Marquês3
2021-09-13 18:01ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2021-08-28 17:00Estação Agronómica de Oeiras1
2021-09-17 10:00Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos2
2021-08-27 19:38Mata de Massamá1
2021-09-07 11:06Great Blasket Island--North end1
2021-08-24 17:00Costa da Caparica--área norte2
2021-09-09 11:50Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-09-02 07:5115 millas W cabo Vilano (Only historic protocol. Please use Pelagic protocol)1
2021-09-15 17:20Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena2
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-09-12 07:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral3
2021-09-07 08:04Praia da Fonte da Telha1
2021-08-29 14:15PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral1
2021-09-07 09:06PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)1
2021-08-26 16:02Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa2
2021-09-03 12:39Praia do Meco1
2021-09-02 18:59Cabo Touriñán1
2021-09-14 15:18Kerry Cliffs1
2021-09-13 18:32Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-09-14 08:45Campo de Ourique1
2021-09-13 15:34Alta de Lisboa1
2021-09-11 14:20Portmagee shore1
2021-09-09 17:29Foz do Rio da Tornada1
2021-08-20 16:08Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2021-09-16 13:37Campo dos Mártires da Pátria1
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante3
2021-09-11 09:18Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos1
2021-09-12 12:31Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-08-24 13:15Muxía1
2021-09-03 06:56Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-09-03 11:42Foz do Rio Alcoa1
2021-09-01 09:48Plage de Tifnit1
2021-08-29 09:51PN Souss-Massa--Ifenntar1
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-09-12 09:03Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze2
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada1
2021-09-11 10:19Embouchure du Oued Souss1
2021-09-16 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-09-07 08:59Dursey Island1
2021-08-28 07:32Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2021-09-09 17:27Carnota--A Berberecheira1
2021-09-09 18:45Dingle--Shore trail to Lough Tower1
2021-09-14 10:30Sapal da Moita1
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses3
2021-09-11 16:46Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-09-05 18:25RN Estuário do Tejo--38 Moios (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-11 08:42Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-29 19:00Salinas do Brito
2021-09-05 18:01RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-11 10:30RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-12 15:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-11 10:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-25 18:57RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-17 13:54RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-17 18:53PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente2
2021-09-08 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal7
2021-08-21 08:33RN Estuário do Tejo--área geral1
2021-08-27 09:40Porto do Son--Campos de Basoñas
2021-08-31 18:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Forte do Beliche2
2021-09-11 13:07Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar1
2021-09-17 19:06Lagoa de Muro1
2021-09-09 13:00RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos3
2021-08-27 10:20PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale do Telheiro2
2021-08-21 18:54Vala do Carregado1
2021-09-14 08:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo2
2021-09-16 09:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-16 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-09-05 18:12Corrubedo PNat -- Campos de Amendo1
2021-09-11 08:39Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán
2021-09-12 07:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Beliche2
2021-09-17 10:19Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-14 15:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»2
2021-09-16 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa3
2021-09-06 18:34PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Torre d'Aspa
2021-09-11 13:22RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-09-13 16:00Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades3
2021-09-05 17:55Traba--Lagoa de Traba1
2021-09-04 15:43PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Santo António2
2021-09-17 07:12PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica1
2021-09-10 11:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas3
2021-08-29 13:30Lezíria Norte
2021-09-16 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia1
2021-09-17 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal1
2021-08-31 14:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira1
2021-09-15 08:27Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-09-01 08:40Cabo Mondego2
2021-08-27 08:00Paul de Manique1
2021-09-08 08:33Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-08-31 07:00Salinas da Junqueira1
2021-09-06 09:51Vilarinha1
2021-09-14 09:10Raposeira1
2021-09-12 12:52Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)1
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-09-14 09:13Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-09-17 09:08Pardieiro2
2021-08-20 10:55Estuário do Âncora1
2021-09-03 17:59RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-09-15 17:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2021-08-29 11:39Lagoa das Braças2
2021-08-25 12:16Porto de Viana do Castelo1
2021-09-03 15:35PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos4
2021-09-16 09:36Vale do Boi Velho2
2021-08-28 10:31Lagoa da Vela2
2021-09-12 09:30Mioto1
2021-09-04 08:54Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2021-09-05 08:20Paul do Secorio1
2021-08-31 10:00Serra da Groba--Alto da Groba1
2021-09-14 15:00PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-09-12 07:51Carrascalinho1
2021-09-17 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-09-17 09:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-08-31 15:54PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Burgau1
2021-09-16 18:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro3
2021-09-09 17:30Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--área geral1
2021-08-29 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-08-26 11:13Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-09-12 07:45Aldeia Bugaga3
2021-09-17 09:35Catalão1
2021-09-17 12:50Vale De Lobos2
2021-08-31 15:06Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-09-09 11:12Estuário do Ave1
2021-08-21 10:10Margem do Rio Minho1
2021-09-16 08:28ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-09-11 10:30Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela1
2021-09-12 09:40Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-09-06 12:19Inishbofin Island1
2021-09-10 17:41Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque1
2021-09-15 15:10Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-09-17 10:59RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral2
2021-09-06 07:11Praia de Esmoriz2
2021-09-13 14:00Parque da Saldida1
2021-09-16 06:53Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça4
2021-09-02 13:55Parque do Buçaquinho1
2021-09-11 11:02Truska1
2021-09-10 12:30Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-09-13 15:19Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-09-14 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-09-06 12:12Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor1
2021-09-17 07:17Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia2
2021-09-11 16:44Inner Mannin Bay1
2021-08-26 16:04Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)3
2021-09-10 15:31Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-09-17 07:20Rinvyle Point1
2021-09-13 16:00Parque da Devesa1
2021-08-19 15:51Serra de Valongo--Quintarei1
2021-09-08 11:27Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-08-22 14:20Santiago de Compostela--Montes e prados entre Vite e Marzo1
2021-08-29 16:29Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco1
2021-09-13 07:50Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2021-09-10 09:33Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón1
2021-09-15 11:05Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos1
2021-08-27 19:38Parque Rural de Constância1
2021-08-20 09:06Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha1
2021-09-12 12:48Killary Harbour--Rosroe Pier1
2021-09-08 12:15Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-09-12 19:00Serra do Suído--Oeste1
2021-09-05 12:50Serra do Suído--Zona sur3
2021-09-11 07:30Serra da Freita--Merujal1
2021-09-10 18:13Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-09-10 10:40Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto2
2021-09-12 09:52Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-09-04 18:48Serra do Suído--Zona Este7
2021-08-23 10:17Poulnasherry Bay--Carrowncalla North1
2021-09-05 17:58Serra do Faro de Avión (Pontevedra)2
2021-09-09 07:22Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-09-02 16:00Toe Head1
2021-08-25 10:12Parque ribeirinho da Sertã1
2021-09-12 18:48ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-08-27 10:58Quinta de São Vicente1
2021-09-01 08:12Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2021-08-27 10:53Peroguarda1
2021-09-10 16:04Entradas1
2021-08-28 06:35Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-09-02 08:11Vale Gonçalinho3
2021-09-08 08:31Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2021-09-13 07:37PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-08-27 16:19ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira6
2021-09-07 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-09-08 17:08ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas2
2021-09-12 07:48ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão1
2021-08-20 15:25Serra do Marão--Lameira2
2021-08-30 11:22PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2021-09-05 13:06Serra do Marão--Pena Suar4
2021-08-20 15:07Lagoa de Quintas1
2021-09-05 12:06Serra do Marão--Alto das Veias2
2021-09-04 18:17Marinha da Garganta1
2021-09-07Torre de Natal2
2021-09-02 10:17ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro4
2021-09-10 09:58Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)1
2021-09-09 18:15Várzea de Valongo1
2021-08-30 16:50PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela3
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel1
2021-09-12 17:55PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-08-29 08:16Montes do Forgoselo1
2021-09-09 17:03Benviúda1
2021-08-22 18:42Salinas de Olhão1
2021-09-12 12:07A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás2
2021-08-27 08:09Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-09-06 08:17Serra das Meadas2
2021-09-16 07:52PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-09-17 19:57Taboadela--O Cobo1
2021-08-30 09:58Ría de Ortigueira--"restaurante A Ría"1
2021-09-17 06:54Salinas da Fuseta (leste)2
2021-09-14 08:52Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova1
2021-08-28 10:40Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-09-15 16:55Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-08-27 16:50Samardã5
2021-08-21 12:28IBA Alter do Chão1
2021-09-11 09:40Planalto do Minhéu2
2021-08-27 13:07Burren NP1
2021-08-28 11:00PN Serra da Estrela--Torre1
2021-09-11 17:56A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-08-29 08:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim1
2021-09-12 17:00PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-09-14 16:00PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro2
2021-09-13 18:30Tawin East and Mweeloon1
2021-09-11 07:30PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-09-14 09:45Daya Dar Bouazza2
2021-09-11 18:32Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos2
2021-09-10 18:26Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-08-28 10:16Oranmore Bay1
2021-09-07 18:10Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-09-07 15:00Vallée d'Imlil1
2021-09-10 14:52PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois4
2021-09-07 07:25Casablanca - El Hank1
2021-09-11 17:37RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova2
2021-09-14 17:33Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-02 10:52Parc Yasmina1
2021-08-22 07:11RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-08-24 09:50Monte do Pombal1
2021-09-02 19:50Estero del Duque1
2021-08-30 18:24Lagoas do Tâmega2
2021-09-05 14:14Caranavoodaun Turlough1
2021-09-04 08:27PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão1
2021-09-09 10:56Isla Canela Golf1
2021-09-06 19:54Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-09-09 17:36Valencia de Alcántara--Sierra Fría1
2021-08-28 18:32Barbacena1
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-08-23 11:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral2
2021-09-04 11:49Vilariño de Conso--Río Conselo alto2
2021-09-08 20:32Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso1
2021-09-13 12:01Roches Point1
2021-09-06 16:54Badajoz--Llanos de los Frailes1
2021-08-23 17:54Herdade da Alfarófia1
2021-09-02 15:00A Fonsagrada--Hospital de Montouto2
2021-09-08 08:45Aljaraque--Balsa y Canal1
2021-09-01 07:46ZPE Campo Maior--Retiro3
2021-09-17 10:25Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة1
2021-09-17 18:06Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2021-09-16 13:05BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-09-17 18:23Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-09-16 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-09-12 18:35Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-09-05 11:59Ribadeo--Vilaselán1
2021-08-24 13:59PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro1
2021-09-07 19:57Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-09-04 10:17PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos1
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa1
2021-09-14 16:10Tapia de Casariego--Vilamil2
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio1
2021-08-23 18:46PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-08-30 19:30Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera2
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar1
2021-09-01 11:00Percurso pedonal do rio Fervença1
2021-08-23 17:00PN Douro Internacional--miradouro do Carrascalinho1
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca5
2021-08-28 20:31Las Médulas ENat1
2021-08-29 18:31Fonte da Cova e arredores1
2021-09-05 15:37Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces3
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General8
2021-08-27 10:15Villar de la Yegua--Siega Verde1
2021-09-13 15:15Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2021-09-06 11:36Puebla de la Calzada--Arroyo La Cabrilla1
2021-09-11 11:33Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-09-09 12:45Algoso1
2021-08-26 17:07Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón1
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-09-04 10:56Guijo de Coria--Cerro del Carambolo2
2021-09-17 17:47Los Arenales--Laguna norte1
2021-09-11 09:06Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-09-09 16:13Alto Sil--Braña de Susañe1
2021-08-30 07:50Doñana PNat--Arroyo de la Cañada Mayor1
2021-08-24 12:53Doñana PN--Escupidera2
2021-09-02 20:07Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas1
2021-08-19 20:01Chucena--Campiña y arroyo1
2021-09-06 19:32Costa Ballena--Lago Norte1
2021-08-30 18:55Doñana PN--Curva del Muro de la FAO2
2021-09-17 09:09Playa de Montijo1
2021-09-17 18:54Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos1
2021-09-02 20:10Cáceres--Casco histórico1
2021-09-15 11:07Santiago del Campo--Arroyo Talaván2
2021-08-28 10:30Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros1
2021-09-15 11:00Santiago del Campo--Llanos2
2021-09-03 20:55Alange--Lagunas de Torremejía1
2021-09-15 17:50Hinojal--Llanos de Hinojal2
2021-08-27 12:39Almendralejo--Arroyo Bonhabal1
2021-08-25 20:21Valdés--Cabo Busto2
2021-08-21 09:45Aljucén--El Cañuelo1
2021-08-28 10:39Talaván--Charca de Camacho1
2021-09-03 12:58Puerto de Leitariegos1
2021-09-06 13:30San Cristóbal de Aliste--Campo Aliste1
2021-09-06 13:04Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar6
2021-09-04 16:18Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2021-09-14 14:32Embalse de Guadiloba2
2021-09-08Galisteo--Gravera Valdefuentes (sur)
2021-09-03 15:15Doñana PN--Dos Puentes3
2021-09-09 08:47Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-08-28 12:44Embalse de Alange--Presa3
2021-09-03 17:54Doñana PN--Canal D-II-11
2021-09-16 11:00Doñana PNat--Pinar de La Algaida
2021-09-03 18:45Alange--Paseo del Pantano1
2021-08-28 19:30Don Álvaro--Camino de Villagonzalo1
2021-09-07 15:03Doñana PN--Casa del Cherry1
2021-09-09 19:08Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada1
2021-08-21 08:30Filiel--Pueblo y alrededores8
2021-08-24 09:49Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena5
2021-09-05 11:04Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-09-16 19:27Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas2
2021-09-11 11:50Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril1
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general1
2021-09-17 10:15Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio2
2021-08-24 08:30Vado De Los Vaqueros1
2021-09-14 17:00PNat Somiedo2
2021-09-04 19:30Salina de La Tapa--Área General1
2021-09-17 17:58Llanos de Cáceres--Arrogatos y La Hinojosa1
2021-08-23 11:00Dehesa de Abajo
2021-09-11 16:00Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,1
2021-09-12 11:04Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta2
2021-09-08 12:02Brazo de la Torre3
2021-08-19 08:30Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)
2021-08-29 09:35Somiedo PNat--La Peral/Mirador del rey1
2021-09-11 10:55Somiedo PNat--Llamardal3
2021-08-26 13:03Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús1
2021-09-12 19:47El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo2
2021-09-05 13:00Tamames--Laguna de Tamames1
2021-08-24 19:57Pasariegos1
2021-09-04 08:03Marisma de Cetina1
2021-09-08 16:54Cabo Roche--Playa1
2021-09-04 19:24Salina de San Pascual1
2021-09-16 19:10Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2021-09-10 08:19Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia5
2021-09-17 08:00Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-09-11 11:44Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas1
2021-08-27 08:00Somiedu--L'Auteiru3
2021-09-13 19:11Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-09-09 09:52Monfragüe PN--Castillo1
2021-09-09 08:49Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado1
2021-09-11 09:28Conil--Playa de Castilnovo1
2021-09-15 09:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla1
2021-09-09 17:45La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos3
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--La Riera1
2021-09-04 11:57Pinzón1
2021-09-11 08:14Brazo del Este--Área General2
2021-09-06 08:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-09-11 08:17Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-09-10 11:24Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia2
2021-09-12 19:02El Palmar--Campiña3
2021-09-09 16:44Cerro del Puerco
2021-08-21 08:00Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero6
2021-09-06 11:30Parque del Alamillo1
2021-09-03 10:05Babia y Luna PNat--Riolago-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-12 09:40Medellín--Puente Medieval1
2021-09-15 09:17Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-08-20 09:01Sierra de la Culebra--Tábara-San Mamés1
2021-08-24 18:33Trujillo--Las Canteras1
2021-08-20 20:29Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo1
2021-08-28 08:43San Pedro de la Nave-Almendra--El Campillo-alrededores1
2021-09-10 19:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena1
2021-09-02 16:25Valderrey--Vegas del Río Tuerto3
2021-08-28 19:18La Barca de Vejer7
2021-09-05 10:31Parque del Tamarguillo1
2021-09-05 08:57La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero Marismas1
2021-08-28 18:26Embalse de Valdemurrio1
2021-09-06 16:20Malpartida de Plasencia--Balsa de La Bazagona1
2021-09-09 12:37Almaraz de Duero--Las Pilas1
2021-08-25 15:35Puerto de Honduras4
2021-08-28 08:49Babia y Luna PNat--Las Ubiñas1
2021-08-31 10:30Zamora--Monte Concejo1
2021-09-13 08:36La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General1
2021-09-04 18:22Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA2
2021-09-17 15:22La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-09-16 09:46La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste2
2021-09-16 19:31Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope2
2021-09-12 08:45Llanos de Belén3
2021-09-08 11:00La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo2
2021-09-12 09:37La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata1
2021-09-08 14:04Pizarro--Arrozales2
2021-09-17 17:49La Janda--Puente del Pericón3
2021-09-09 12:46Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte1
2021-09-16 13:56La Janda--Canal Secundario8
2021-09-12 18:37Toril--Arroyo del Charco Salado1
2021-09-13 13:42Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro3
2021-08-24 18:49Arcos de la Frontera--Ciudad1
2021-08-24 19:20Atlanterra--Cabo de Plata1
2021-09-16 14:46La Janda--La Mediana2
2021-09-10 19:45Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-09 14:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2021-09-03 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas1
2021-09-15 16:05La Janda--Área General6
2021-09-07 16:05El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro1
2021-09-14 12:38Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava1
2021-09-17 16:51La Janda--Canal Principal Este2
2021-09-11 11:15Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada1
2021-09-04 19:35La Janda--Vía Pecuaria3
2021-09-16 18:15Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso1
2021-09-11 16:37Hook Head--general area1
2021-08-30 14:48El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata1
2021-09-09 13:11La Janda--La China3
2021-09-13 08:31Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-08-28 07:57Cabu Peñes--El Ferriru, camino al brezal de Peñes2
2021-09-16 08:55Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat3
2021-09-13 17:45Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-09-08 18:30Babia y Luna PNat--Puerto de Aralla1
2021-09-15 13:18El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga1
2021-08-20 08:05Salamanca--Los Montalvos2
2021-08-30 17:00Gozón--Rucao1
2021-09-12 15:05Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-09-07 09:26Las Iruelas1
2021-09-14 08:26Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa1
2021-08-30 17:54Villadangos del Páramo--Choperas del pueblo1
2021-09-10 14:25Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2021-09-17 18:30Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)1
2021-08-22 14:00Carrocera--Desfiladero de Los Calderones1
2021-08-28 17:02La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar2
2021-09-03 19:18La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2021-09-04 17:45Embalse de Casares de Arbás3
2021-08-28 11:00L.lena--Brañil.lin, Valgrande/Lena--Brañil.lín, Valgrande1
2021-09-07 17:10Playa de Bañugues1
2021-09-09 18:01Observatorio Puerto de Facinas1
2021-09-05 12:23Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-09-08 11:53Luanco--Moniello1
2021-09-10 07:47Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-09-07 18:00Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas2
2021-09-05 18:45Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego2
2021-09-16 11:46Salamanca--Centro Histórico2
2021-08-19 12:30Salamanca--Parque y jardines de Salesas1
2021-09-10 19:31La Torre del Valle--Área General2
2021-08-25 16:25Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-09-03 08:30Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-08-23 10:38Coreses--balsa de El Cuerno1
2021-08-30 20:30Monterrubio de Armuña--Camino de Carbajosa2
2021-09-11 14:34Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias6
2021-08-29 10:41Puerto del Tremedal1
2021-09-05 12:48Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo1
2021-09-13 10:00El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2021-08-31 11:47Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores6
2021-09-16 17:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa2
2021-09-07 12:52El Pozuelo1
2021-09-10 16:54Villacé--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)1
2021-09-11 16:46Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo2
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras2
2021-09-17 17:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande4
2021-09-07 09:44Tarifa--Polígono Industrial La Vega1
2021-08-30 10:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2021-09-05 17:51Los Alcornocales PNat--Valdeinfierno1
2021-09-09 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano6
2021-09-07 11:52Tarifa--Parking Municipal4
2021-09-08 12:24Tarifa--El Olivar1
2021-09-10 10:30villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-12 08:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher1
2021-09-17 10:31El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico2
2021-09-16 09:50El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro1
2021-09-05 10:43Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes1
2021-09-05 17:04Los Alcornocales PNat--Montera del Torero1
2021-09-05 08:15Aldealengua--Río Tormes1
2021-09-17 19:03Observatorio de Cazalla5
2021-08-20 09:52El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros2
2021-09-04 11:30Isles of Scilly--Gugh1
2021-09-11 11:45El Estrecho PNat--Barranco Hondo2
2021-09-06 09:31Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2021-08-23 12:18Malin Head1
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa5
2021-09-13 10:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de Paneras2
2021-08-30 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2021-09-03 13:17El Estrecho PNat--Barranco de Oliveros2
2021-09-08 10:33Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2021-09-05 11:52Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito1
2021-09-17 14:51Mirador del Estrecho5
2021-09-10 18:40Grulleros--Gravera4
2021-09-10 16:27Peninnis Head1
2021-09-12 17:13Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Ahumada3
2021-09-15 10:30El Estrecho PNat--Punta de Canales2
2021-09-09 14:03Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar9
2021-09-16 13:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-09-08 12:54Leon--Universidad1
2021-09-01 14:27Castuera--Cerro de la Cruz3
2021-09-06 13:20León--Campos del Ejido1
2021-09-07 09:42Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool1
2021-09-03 12:21León--La Candamia/Las Lomas3
2021-09-13 16:49Río Majaceite1
2021-08-22 14:26Cañizo7
2021-09-11 17:34Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Tapioles-alamedas1
2021-09-15 17:11Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho6
2021-09-02 08:54Majadal de Bustos3
2021-09-16 09:40The Cull1
2021-09-16 09:54Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio2
2021-09-10 09:30Peraleda de la Mata--Regadíos1
2021-09-15 12:15Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-08-26 11:03Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Grande1
2021-09-10 09:09Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo1
2021-09-02 11:50Cerro del Huevo2
2021-09-13 11:10Villegas1
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja1
2021-09-05 18:54Santa María del Berrocal--Pueblo1
2021-09-15 19:28Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-09-04 19:05Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón1
2021-09-13 16:03Kilmore Quay1
2021-09-06 08:30Algeciras--Hotel María Cristina2
2021-09-15 18:27Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-09-13 19:35El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero1
2021-09-13 09:55Cerro del Moral1
2021-09-03 10:50Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-09-01 10:25Río Corneja--San Bartolomé a Ermita de la Vega1
2021-09-07 20:45Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-09-06 08:47La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda3
2021-08-31 13:48La Alcaidesa--Monte Público1
2021-08-22 11:25Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-09-02 16:10Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes1
2021-09-07 19:05Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-09-07 08:51Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche1
2021-09-11 17:22Sª de Gredos--Cinco Lagunas1
2021-09-05 20:42Cabeza del Buey--Casa del Cabrito6
2021-09-07 07:30Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory1
2021-09-12 09:30Tacumshin Lake--The White Hole1
2021-09-01 09:38Puerto de Peñanegra3
2021-09-17 17:15Azud de Riolobos
2021-08-21 10:00Castrillo de la Guareña--Río Guareña
2021-09-01 10:52La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja2
2021-08-25 08:02Castronuño--Los Infiernicos3
2021-09-13 08:35Sª de Gredos--Laguna Grande2
2021-09-05 13:10Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo2
2021-08-21 07:57Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo1
2021-09-03 07:58Casco urbano—jardines de la Argentina1
2021-09-11 17:49Cabeza del Buey--Sª de la Osa y Puerto de la Nava1
2021-09-03 08:07Playas sur—Chorrillo/Rivera1
2021-09-15 17:00Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-09-14 09:37Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General2
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina1
2021-08-30 09:59Alía--Sierra de la Palomera1
2021-09-09 19:58Casares--Pueblo1
2021-09-01 08:58Monte Hacho--Area general1
2021-08-27 09:38Sª de Gredos--Plataforma1
2021-08-21 09:25Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla2
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo1
2021-08-29 10:17Rostonstown1
2021-08-23 11:16Rio Manilva1
2021-08-31 10:17Cantalapiedra--Cañada de Salamanca a Medina del Campo1
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón3
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero1
2021-09-03 13:21El Burgo Ranero--Campiña1
2021-08-23 08:49Urueña4
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía3
2021-09-05 13:45Churchtown1
2021-09-11 10:04La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja1
2021-08-29 10:40Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz6
2021-09-05 12:37San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega8
2021-09-10 08:49Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas1
2021-09-09 20:01Valdepolo--Villaverde la Chiquita-Laguna de la Era2
2021-08-21 08:15Loch na Liana Mòire1
2021-09-09 09:45Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares2
2021-09-14 18:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-08-20 11:34Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Maraña-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-17 17:10Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Conejeras1
2021-08-25 10:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-23 08:16Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo1
2021-09-11 12:52Glenmalure
2021-09-05 19:00Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje1
2021-09-16 11:26Puerto del Pico1
2021-08-30 12:33Villalobillos1
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero3
2021-08-22 05:52North and South Uist inc Benbecula1
2021-09-09 19:00Fontiveros--Laguna y entorno3
2021-09-16 17:10Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-09-13 11:41Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego4
2021-09-13 08:32Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava4
2021-09-11 12:33Alto Valderaduey--Area general1
2021-09-04 13:17Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda1
2021-08-29 15:58La Paramera--Cerro del Castillo (castro)3
2021-09-15 07:00Land's End1
2021-09-03 20:00Valladolid--El Rebollar4
2021-09-11 19:01Villazanzo de Valderaduey--Laguna del Paramo1
2021-09-08 12:16San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera1
2021-08-27 12:49Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-08-30 10:23Cape Cornwall1
2021-08-31 16:47Kenidjack Valley1
2021-09-14 12:54Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack1
2021-09-15 12:48Porthgwarra1
2021-08-29 14:47Levant Mine (NT)2
2021-09-12 11:00Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos3
2021-09-11 07:15Pendeen Watch1
2021-08-30 07:56Calartha1
2021-08-26 09:54Puerto de Mijares1
2021-08-22 10:15Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-13 09:19Magazos--Balsa de riego4
2021-09-15 07:45Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point1
2021-09-01 21:30SANTO DOMINGO
2021-09-03 19:00Simancas6
2021-09-02 19:45Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-09-11 11:06Picos de Europa PN--Puerto De Pandetrave1
2021-08-22 20:16Pedro Rodríguez--Pinares y campiñas7
2021-09-11 17:31Buckroney Marsh1
2021-09-13 08:11Picos de Europa PN--Area General (use specific hotspot if possible)6
2021-08-24 14:33Tornadizos de Arévalo--Campiñas y pinares2
2021-09-07 08:00Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares1
2021-09-17 17:00Laguna de El Oso4
2021-08-31 10:07Gurnard's Head1
2021-09-13 08:16Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2021-09-12 08:40Picos de Europa PN--Vega de Liordes y canal de Pedabejo2
2021-09-01 08:26La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral1
2021-09-09 14:53Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide1
2021-09-10 08:30Picos de Europa PN--Cabaña Verónica1
2021-09-04 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma1
2021-08-31 20:21La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón1
2021-09-17 17:20Mirador de las Aguilas1
2021-09-15 08:52Laguna de Pedraza3
2021-09-10 08:45Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé1
2021-08-27 11:30Ávila--El Soto1
2021-09-10 10:17La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita2
2021-08-21 11:15Río Adaja--Arévalo (norte)1
2021-09-17 19:10Valladolid--Río Pisuerga1
2021-09-13 09:20Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general5
2021-09-08 10:46Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-09-07 15:45Rogerstown Estuary--Rogerstown Lane1
2021-08-30 17:18Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado3
2021-08-30 20:48Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-09-12 07:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2021-09-10 11:07Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja2
2021-09-02 10:20Río Grande1
2021-08-26 10:46Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva
2021-09-16 09:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva3
2021-09-06 18:00Rosewall Hill1
2021-09-11 13:10Valladolid--Campus UV2
2021-09-11 10:37Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-09-16 16:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos3
2021-09-10 14:27Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio3
2021-08-24 10:32Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2021-09-04 12:33Howth1
2021-09-03 11:00Cabrales--Sotres1
2021-09-15 15:56Howth Head1
2021-09-05 11:30St. Ives Head1
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero1
2021-09-17 17:25Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2021-09-17 16:39Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-08-20 10:28Picos de Europa PN--Andara2
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega3
2021-09-11 11:50Villeguillo--Laguna Alba2
2021-09-15 11:25Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras2
2021-09-12 18:23Castronuevo de Esgueva2
2021-08-22 11:36Sierra de Benalmadena1
2021-09-15 12:00Godrevy Point
2021-09-10 12:05Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2021-09-09 18:51Palencia--Vertedero de Valdeseñor1
2021-09-01 12:32Embalse del Burguillo--Presa1
2021-08-24 08:53San Martín de Valvení--Miralrio2
2021-09-01 09:00Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)8
2021-09-08 20:24Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé2
2021-08-25 07:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General1
2021-09-15 18:34Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-09-06 09:42Arroyo Guadatín--La Torrecilla3
2021-09-17 18:39Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones2
2021-08-20 15:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Ruta Tejeda de Tosande1
2021-09-06 07:40Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA1
2021-08-31 20:24Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera1
2021-08-31 20:00Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno1
2021-09-16 17:50Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-09-16 10:49Guadalhorce--Mirador de Guadalmar2
2021-08-30 10:31Kynance Cove1
2021-08-30 11:31Windmill Farm1
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria3
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove3
2021-09-12 18:15Málaga--Rio Guadalmedina1
2021-09-15 10:03The Lizard2
2021-09-10 12:03Bass Point1
2021-08-30 13:03Stithians Reservoir1
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General1
2021-08-25 14:01Montaña Palentina PNat--Puerto de Piedrasluengas1
2021-08-25 20:02The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods1
2021-09-15 11:37Villajimena--Montes sector Este4
2021-09-11 11:35The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Pool2
2021-08-19 13:35Bosta (Bostadh)1
2021-08-24 16:45Alto Campoo--Mirador Fuente del Chivo2
2021-08-27 09:31Alto Campoo--Brañavieja3
2021-09-05 17:11Glendurgan Garden (NT)1
2021-09-06 10:30Torrijos--Camino de la Vega1
2021-08-31 08:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín2
2021-09-17 17:48Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros4
2021-08-20 18:10Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Sierra Horconera1
2021-08-30 08:00Oyambre PNat--Cabo de Oyambre2
2021-08-31 10:17Ramsey Island RSPB Reserve and NNR3
2021-09-11 12:37Treshnish Point2
2021-09-14 17:30Graveras de Cambrillos del Molino1
2021-09-11 19:38Skomer Island WTSWW NR1
2021-09-15 18:39Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama1
2021-09-11 13:00St Justinian's1
2021-09-12 07:00Skokholm1
2021-08-25 10:42Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Melgar de Fernamental1
2021-09-09 12:00Marloes Peninsula--Martin's Haven area1
2021-09-08 08:11Sierra de Loja--área General2
2021-09-10 17:51Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2021-09-05 09:43Marloes Peninsula1
2021-08-27 17:38Portscatho2
2021-09-02 10:13Trethias Farm1
2021-09-11 07:30Trevose Head4
2021-09-12 10:43Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI2
2021-08-19 08:36Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2021-09-03 09:58Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla
2021-09-01 19:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2021-09-11 10:46Marloes Sands (Traeth Marloes)1
2021-08-25 09:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Hinestrosa2
2021-09-12 18:30Rio Guadiana--Sierra Arzollar / Las Cabezas2
2021-09-12 11:18St. John's Point1
2021-08-28 08:30Las Campiñuelas1
2021-09-12 14:01Pointe de Pen-Hir1
2021-09-06 09:21Loch Scridain2
2021-09-10 07:47Laggan Bay/Loch Tauth1
2021-09-05 08:15Quijorna1
2021-09-13 11:52Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2021-08-30 09:20Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área General1
2021-08-27 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villahizán de Treviño1
2021-09-08 11:43Fuenteodra1
2021-09-08 11:11Bocos de Duero--Gurugú2
2021-09-03 09:00El Viso de San Juan--Camalobos1
2021-09-02 07:20Pentire Heads and The Rumps1
2021-09-17 17:12Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general5
2021-08-19 20:23Laguna de Contreras--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-08-31 11:35Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada2
2021-09-11 08:18Valle de la Barranca3
2021-08-31 09:37Port Quin and Doyden Point1
2021-08-21 09:21Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-08-23 11:45Olmillos de Sasamón--Área General1
2021-09-15Tagle--Punta Ballota2
2021-08-24 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villamorón-Villegas3
2021-09-08 14:08Tobermory Harbour
2021-09-15 15:10Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset1
2021-09-11 09:33Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-09-03 20:15Majadahonda--Labrantíos de poniente1
2021-09-16 09:00Castromorca4
2021-09-05Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-09-03 13:21Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía2
2021-09-08 20:02ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste1
2021-08-24 09:05Cañizar de Argaño--Área General1
2021-08-27 15:58Plage de l'Aber1
2021-08-28 17:04Vilviestre-Celada--Área general3
2021-09-04 18:10Isar-Hornillos--Área general3
2021-09-14 09:00Tobar1
2021-09-16 09:45La Parte-Villalibado5
2021-08-27 16:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares1
2021-09-16 18:00Etang de Nérizellec1
2021-08-23 08:46Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo1
2021-09-12 18:26Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos1
2021-09-04 14:04Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-09-11 14:18Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán2
2021-09-15 08:05Station de baguage de Trunvel1
2021-09-09 09:45Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca1
2021-09-06 18:19Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores3
2021-08-29 13:14Stackpole Quay (NT)
2021-08-27 18:33Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de La Morcuera3
2021-09-11 08:16Puente del Batán1
2021-08-29 12:38Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa1
2021-09-15 11:19Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-08-19 10:01Leganés--Parque Polvoranca3
2021-09-10 08:57Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa1
2021-09-12 10:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2021-09-12 09:19Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-09-12 19:21Arroyo Valchico-Madrid1
2021-09-09 16:30Los Urros1
2021-08-25 12:25El Temple5
2021-09-07 07:43El Temple8
2021-09-09 17:00Leganés--Bosquesur1
2021-09-16 10:04El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-09-12 09:03Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2021-09-01 07:50Buniel--Área General4
2021-08-30 09:18Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island1
2021-09-04 10:36Madrid--Parque de las Cruces1
2021-08-23 08:40Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)1
2021-08-31 10:26Puerto de Canencia1
2021-08-29 09:11Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón3
2021-08-22 11:00Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-09-15 17:00Madrid--Peñagrande-Zona chalets y parques1
2021-08-28 01:30Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2021-09-12 11:18Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos3
2021-09-11 08:38Villalonquéjar1
2021-09-15 17:00Madrid Río--area general1
2021-09-14 10:10Valle del Arlanza--Lerma1
2021-09-12 17:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-09-07 14:11Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún1
2021-09-08 09:16Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-09-06 16:51Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-09-11 19:21Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid1
2021-08-20 17:53Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2021-08-24 20:10Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-09-12 08:21Aldeonte-Olmillo1
2021-09-08 09:00Parque El Retiro-Madrid--Jardines Cecilio Rodríguez1
2021-09-14 18:00Burgos--El Parral2
2021-08-28 10:00Pegalajar--Peña de los Buitres1
2021-09-08 11:27Madrid--Parque La Elipa1
2021-09-08 19:1228 Gran Vía de Hortaleza, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, ES (40,467, -3,655)1
2021-09-08 13:28Burgos--Centro1
2021-09-15 10:31Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-09-06 16:16Torrecilla del Monte1
2021-09-13 19:17Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-09-12 09:55Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-09-04 10:13Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-09-08 17:19Burgos--La Quinta1
2021-09-15 18:49Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-09-12 10:47Craignure and Southern Mull2
2021-08-27 10:10Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela2
2021-09-06 10:15La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES1
2021-09-17 11:08San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-09-14 12:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-08-20 10:58Lunada--La Concha1
2021-08-31 10:15Boceguillas--Monte El Santo1
2021-09-06 19:06Grasspoint1
2021-08-30 18:32Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-09-07 08:46Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-08-21 19:54Burgos--Villimar y alrededores1
2021-09-12 12:00Balvicar1
2021-09-12 08:00Ribamontán al Mar--Langre1
2021-09-17 16:20Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general1
2021-09-12 17:52Granada--Dehesa del Generalife1
2021-09-17 20:10Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-09-09 09:00Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General1
2021-08-22 17:57Laguna Grande1
2021-08-28 08:09Puerto de Somosierra2
2021-08-29 10:12Desembocadura río Guadalfeo1
2021-09-08 19:46Craobh Haven1
2021-08-23 11:15Valle de Lunada--Castro Valnera2
2021-09-07 16:28Mecerreyes--Muladar y alrededores1
2021-08-28 08:22Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas1
2021-09-11 09:55Toledo. Tembleque: Salvapuros1
2021-09-05 08:57Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-09-15 14:33Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-09-02 14:27Bardsey Island2
2021-09-13 19:05Charca de Suárez—Motril2
2021-09-12 18:15Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA5
2021-09-03 09:00Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-09-03 17:30Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo1
2021-08-24 09:00Mynydd Anelog1
2021-09-03 10:14Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)1
2021-08-24 13:21Espinosa de los Monteros--Picón Blanco1
2021-09-10 10:01Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-08-29 08:30Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija1
2021-08-20 06:50Aberdaron1
2021-09-11 20:16Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo5
2021-08-31 14:43Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena1
2021-08-31 09:08Playa de Carchuna1
2021-09-10 11:15Noja--Playa de Ris2
2021-08-29 20:01Río Genil—Güéjar Sierra2
2021-09-11 13:00Sierra Nevada PN--área General
2021-09-08 08:44Sierra Nevada PN—Cabecera del río San Juan1
2021-09-08 10:00Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada6
2021-08-27 14:03Dunes et étangs de Trévignon1
2021-08-28 12:14Pointe de Trévignon1
2021-09-07 09:00South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias1
2021-09-15 11:18Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-09-11 15:28Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-09-09 13:10Worm's Head (Penrhyn Gŵyr)1
2021-08-28 11:31ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-09-05 17:30Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-09-10 14:40Plym Estuary1
2021-09-11 12:43Tablillas del Záncara--Carcel de los Ríos1
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes1
2021-09-02 17:05Chasms1
2021-08-20 20:09Balsa de Oteo-Castresana2
2021-09-14 10:30Drummore Harbour and Shore1
2021-09-10 10:15Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)1
2021-09-11 10:49Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pico Trigaza1
2021-09-02 09:01Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-09-05 13:04Whiteford Burrows1
2021-09-15 18:59Dalby Mountain1
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN2
2021-09-09 13:44Comarca La Bureba--Cubo1
2021-08-20 11:45Valle de Mena--Castro Grande2
2021-09-08 09:00Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-08-22 08:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pico Humión3
2021-09-11 11:54Monte Alén1
2021-08-26 18:00Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General2
2021-08-31 19:01Michael--Glen Mooar to Glen Wyllin1
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé1
2021-09-03 14:55Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé1
2021-09-06 09:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Presa)1
2021-09-04 13:11Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)1
2021-08-25 11:00Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Lagunas de Neila1
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley1
2021-09-05 10:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--El Chorro1
2021-09-14 14:19Ría del Barbadun1
2021-09-14 13:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir1
2021-09-01 12:12Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-09-02 18:05Montes de Triano1
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)2
2021-08-31 09:11Ayuelas--Área General1
2021-09-10 08:15Lagunas de Suzana1
2021-09-09 10:15Prawle Point2
2021-09-04 19:48Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa2
2021-09-16 09:44Huertas del Río de Oro1
2021-09-04 16:03Rue Point1
2021-09-04 10:07Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa1
2021-08-29 14:07Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-08-26 10:28Bogside Flats SSSI1
2021-09-10 18:23Laguna de Bayas1
2021-09-17 15:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-09-10 10:24Górliz-Cabo Villano3
2021-09-09 16:51Laguna de Lacorzana3
2021-08-22 17:30Segóbriga1
2021-09-13 14:31Start Point2
2021-08-30 09:48Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-08-19 16:01Mount Snowdon (Yr Wyddfa)--Ranger Path1
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)1
2021-08-28 17:50Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque2
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-08-31 14:35Barr Loch1
2021-09-14 11:20Mungia1
2021-09-04 06:44Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-27 08:41Punta Entinas RNat1
2021-09-17 18:25Sker Point2
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-09-17 00:02Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2021-08-20 07:38Rello--Paramos ZEPA2
2021-08-27 10:16Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor2
2021-09-04 16:55La Cuenca2
2021-08-22 19:30Laguna de El Hito RNat2
2021-09-01 11:15Cors Dyfi MWT NR1
2021-08-30 11:38Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Percho1
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-08-29 17:15Nájera--Bosque pedagógico1
2021-09-15 16:40Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General
2021-09-14 13:15Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar4
2021-08-20 11:04Laguna del Sabuco (Barahona)1
2021-08-25 08:05Las Fraguas--Paramo del Campazo1
2021-09-14 16:21Dumbarton Foreshore1
2021-09-10 08:49Berry Head NNR1
2021-09-15 12:53Cabo Matxitxako2
2021-09-05 15:54Newton Beach1
2021-09-08 14:00Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-26 20:09Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas2
2021-08-30 12:30Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Conguel1
2021-09-08 08:00Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Mouth1
2021-09-03 19:24Alignements de Carnac (Steudadoù Karnag)1
2021-08-22 11:35Exmoor NP--Webber's Post2
2021-08-31 14:09Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point2
2021-09-11 18:04Southerndown Bay2
2021-09-17 14:22Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-09-05 11:05Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE1
2021-09-06 08:00Llanos de Alcaraz y Povedilla
2021-09-15 09:20Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-08-22 11:00Salburua--Área General
2021-09-17 16:40Dawlish Warren NNR1
2021-08-25 09:49Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-09-07 12:00Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-08-26 09:30Urkiola PNat--Urkiola1
2021-09-01 11:05Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Sierra de Segura4
2021-08-19 18:53Great Orme1
2021-09-16 07:34Embalse de Valbornedo2
2021-09-05 12:43Urkiola PN--Anboto1
2021-09-12 11:31Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares1
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel1
2021-08-29 09:54Woodbury Common1
2021-09-16 07:48Soria--Las Casas2
2021-09-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo2
2021-09-02 13:20Izki PNat--Urturi-hide golf Izki1
2021-08-20 07:20Soria--Fuente del Rey2
2021-09-05 11:00Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-09-17 13:14Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)1
2021-08-24 07:14Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2021-08-26 10:00Elan Valley--Caban Coch Dam3
2021-09-12 12:30Almería--Parque Andarax2
2021-09-17 16:03Logroño--Pradoviejo1
2021-09-12 07:40Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo1
2021-08-29 11:10Urkulu1
2021-08-19 07:20Villaseca2
2021-09-04 18:53Valloria1
2021-09-12 11:09Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)3
2021-09-11 12:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN2
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli1
2021-08-19 09:05ZEPA Páramos de Layna2
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli1
2021-09-05 10:17Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)1
2021-08-30 12:18Loch Lubnaig1
2021-08-30 15:00Layna--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-08-28 12:35Puerto de Oncala1
2021-09-05 10:46Aldealafuente--Carra Candilichera2
2021-09-05 11:19Monte Cayo4
2021-08-31 20:10Santa Cruz de Campezo5
2021-09-05 07:41Oncala--Dehesa1
2021-08-21 18:42ENS du Marais du Duer (Sarzeau)1
2021-08-30 12:35ENS du Marais de Suscinio--Observatoire chemin de Lousaou1
2021-08-22 09:25ENS du Marais de Suscinio (Sarzeau)1
2021-08-30 09:17Sagides2
2021-08-25 08:30Cabo Gata PNat--Playa Amoladeras1
2021-09-14 16:33Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales2
2021-08-29 16:30RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-09-02 15:46Entzia1
2021-09-10 10:34Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 12
2021-09-05 18:00Cabo Gata PNat--Playa Las Salinas2
2021-09-13 16:30Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas2
2021-08-27 08:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique1
2021-09-02 11:55San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-08-27 11:00Cabo Gata PNat--El Faro2
2021-09-02 14:14Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-09-05 07:00Lavernock Point1
2021-09-11 08:30Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-08-30 10:00Mendavia--soto Barca1
2021-09-04 18:05Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas1
2021-08-23 09:38Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache1
2021-09-02 14:00RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc (RNN140)--Bourienne1
2021-09-10 13:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2021-09-11 07:29Wall Common1
2021-08-31 15:50Pagoeta PNat1
2021-09-13 10:30Ernio-Gazume1
2021-09-05 09:47Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-08-30 09:00Albacete--Llano de Pocopán1
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart2
2021-08-28 09:16Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla7
2021-09-10 06:52Bridgewater Bay NNR--Huntspill Outflow and Shore1
2021-08-27 07:21Salins de Guérande1
2021-09-05 08:25Salobre de Sesma5
2021-08-26 11:17Carrascal de Villarroya1
2021-09-04 10:30Axe Estuary (Weston-super-Mare)2
2021-08-19 09:54Sesma--Esparteta10
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR1
2021-08-22 10:03Autol--Cortados de Autol2
2021-08-30 08:45Barranco del Horcajo1
2021-08-30 10:08Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Lomas de Belvalle1
2021-09-12 11:30Findhorn Valley1
2021-08-23 10:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Embalse de La Toba1
2021-08-30 16:30Cárcar--cortados4
2021-09-16 09:48Greylake RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-24 08:50Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada1
2021-09-17 11:05Catcott Lows SWT NR2
2021-09-16 13:26Kingston Seymour1
2021-09-12 09:54Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-09-12 14:10Maryport Shore1
2021-09-11 10:25Goldcliff Point1
2021-09-12 11:32Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-09-13 08:41Clevedon Dowlais2
2021-09-11 09:45Hilbre Islands1
2021-09-05 18:31Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)1
2021-09-08 18:09Tealham and Tadham Moors SSSI1
2021-08-19 12:35Black Devon Wetland2
2021-08-28 10:44Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-09-17 16:30Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-08-29 17:37Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Espinares y pastizales de Tragacete2
2021-09-15 10:17Llanforda Estate1
2021-09-13 11:46Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-08-22 14:42Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-01 09:00Río Aguas--Desembocadura2
2021-09-17 16:32Fort George1
2021-08-20 10:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-08-27 18:00Black Rock SWT NR1
2021-09-15 07:07Falces--Vedadillo1
2021-08-31 11:01Parkgate3
2021-08-27 10:30Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 11:29Alfaro--Cofín Área general2
2021-09-05 11:58Sotos de la Muga EN2
2021-09-04 09:45Portbury Wharf
2021-09-16 12:30Nedern Brook Flood1
2021-09-14 15:26Abbotsbury Swannery1
2021-08-24 11:23Burton Marsh1
2021-08-30 07:45Layby 1511
2021-08-21 15:30Bleaberry Tarn1
2021-09-15 16:47Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 11:15Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-09-07 08:15Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-08-24 12:35Torralba de los Frailes--Hoces del Río Piedra1
2021-09-13 12:30Eskrigg LWT NR1
2021-09-05 09:30Seaforth LWT NR1
2021-09-17 18:12Severn Beach1
2021-09-11 08:36Balsa de Loza1
2021-09-02 09:57Carding Mill Valley1
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-08-23 12:00Marais de Rieux2
2021-08-31 09:24Sierra del Perdón1
2021-08-30 12:30Chesil Beach1
2021-09-14 11:30Balsa de Cardete3
2021-08-31 10:30Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve1
2021-09-16 10:13Aust--Severn Estuary1
2021-09-13 08:52Ferrybridge1
2021-09-13 11:31Portland Bill--Obelisk5
2021-08-26 14:30Laguna de Guialguerrero1
2021-09-17 07:51Portland Bill1
2021-08-24 15:15New Cut and Cumberland Basin1
2021-09-16 07:08Portland Bird Observatory4
2021-08-29 05:45Isle of Portland--Culverwell1
2021-08-25 12:40Isle of Portland--Reap Lane1
2021-09-07 13:15Isle of Portland--Barleycrates Lane1
2021-09-14 10:00Tudela--corraliza de los Hornazos4
2021-09-15 19:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios1
2021-09-04 23:15Laguna Salada de Pétrola10
2021-09-11 12:50Lake District NP1
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2021-09-11 17:12Laguna de la Zaida2
2021-09-07 10:18King Barrow Quarries DWT NR1
2021-08-31 12:36Sierra Espuña PReg--Pozos de Nieve de Murcia1
2021-08-22 18:22Balsa La Morea1
2021-08-22 20:00Tudela--Puente de Piedra1
2021-08-27 12:28Soto de los Tetones EN1
2021-09-17 11:27Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-09-14 09:30Arguedas--Area General2
2021-08-22 12:00Belate ZEC-Puerto1
2021-09-08 11:07Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2021-09-06 07:22Crew's Hole Woodland1
2021-08-27 11:27Arguedas--Depuradora2
2021-09-06 07:40Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC1
2021-09-10 07:35Sierra de Alaitz1
2021-08-28 15:30Latrigg1
2021-09-07 19:31Arre--Larzabal2
2021-09-17 10:10Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría2
2021-09-10 13:01Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General4
2021-09-04 12:19Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Ojos2
2021-09-06 11:22Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera1
2021-09-06 09:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2021-09-02 10:13Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-08-29 08:22Ojos Negros TM1
2021-09-12 09:17Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general3
2021-09-04 17:41Cabo Cope ENP1
2021-08-19 15:00Mélida--sotos del río Aragón2
2021-08-26 10:19Domaine de Careil1
2021-08-25 11:03Whixall Moss NNR--English side2
2021-09-12 14:24Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 10:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve1
2021-08-31 11:59Bardenas Reales PNat--El Plano1
2021-08-28 15:30Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte1
2021-09-09 15:29Venus Pool1
2021-09-04 10:52Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar1
2021-08-27 10:40Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga5
2021-09-06 11:09Newton Park Lake3
2021-09-10 08:18St. Helier Harbour1
2021-09-08 10:14Heriot-Watt University Campus1
2021-09-11 09:16Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General2
2021-08-20 12:00Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-09-16 10:50Titterstone Clee Hill2
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven1
2021-09-06 11:20El Bachiller4
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh3
2021-08-30 15:40Forsinard2
2021-09-09 09:54Cairngorms NP1
2021-08-25 18:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-09-07 11:00Peckforton Hills1
2021-08-29 10:43Cockerham Sands2
2021-09-11 11:35Weaver Bend1
2021-09-12 09:24Cramond Island1
2021-09-11 08:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP7
2021-09-06 10:14Estacion de Bonete4
2021-09-03 17:49Estacion Bonete1
2021-09-13 18:21Villafranca del Campo--Llano del Hidalgo2
2021-08-27 10:51Chipping Sodbury Common2
2021-08-20 18:56Sierra de la Bicuerca--Cerro Cardete1
2021-09-09 18:18Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-09-14 06:36Wymott Ponds1
2021-09-12 09:50Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2021-09-14 08:01Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta3
2021-09-11 12:14Baztan--Gorramendi1
2021-08-31 10:04Sierra de Izco1
2021-08-22 11:24Lomond Hills Regional Park--West Lomond1
2021-09-02 11:26Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2021-09-05 07:30Laguna de Dos Reinos1
2021-09-15 17:30Báguena--Arguilay3
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port2
2021-08-28 14:03Arrozales de Alera1
2021-09-16 16:45Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-09-11 17:48Sta. Eulalia--Ermita Virgen del Molino1
2021-08-27 07:25Laguna del Cañizar
2021-09-09 13:00Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2021-09-04 06:35Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-09-15 14:06Lindus1
2021-08-26 08:10Kimmeridge Bay1
2021-09-04 14:20Seafield Shore1
2021-08-28 11:49Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi2
2021-08-29 10:30Torremocha--Loma Gorda
2021-08-20 11:58Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs2
2021-08-24 11:33Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines1
2021-09-03 16:30Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves1
2021-08-28 09:32Sinarcas2
2021-08-23 09:20Sangüesa--depuradora1
2021-09-12 16:05Swyre Head2
2021-09-12 19:18Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-08-23 18:19Malvern Hills2
2021-09-12 07:45Tauste--Arrozales1
2021-08-28 12:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes2
2021-09-03 10:25Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-09-16 18:30Garralda--Area General Norte1
2021-09-12 13:30Hartland Moor NNR1
2021-08-23 10:45Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath1
2021-08-22 10:15Wareham Meadows RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 13:02Marbury Country Park2
2021-09-12 08:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general2
2021-08-22 11:48Ortzantzurieta1
2021-08-25 10:19Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-08-24 13:19Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier1
2021-09-09 16:00Neumann's Flashes1
2021-09-11 09:45Alston Wetland1
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR1
2021-09-11 10:34Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 12:30Musselburgh--Esk Mouth1
2021-09-17 07:51Musselburgh1
2021-08-31 13:30Risley Moss LNR1
2021-09-16 11:10Musselburgh--Levenhall Links2
2021-09-10 14:02Badbury Rings2
2021-09-12 13:41Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)1
2021-09-11 15:00Winter Hill1
2021-09-04 09:00Poole Harbour1
2021-08-21 14:43Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola1
2021-08-30 08:33Sandbach Flashes1
2021-09-04 10:14Camp Lane Pits1
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits1
2021-08-31 09:33Horwich Moors2
2021-09-10 19:30Embalse de Santomera1
2021-09-09 10:59Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss4
2021-08-21 07:20Durlston Country Park2
2021-09-11 11:06Cresta del Gallo1
2021-09-01 11:00Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-09-05 13:00Moss Bank Park1
2021-09-03 09:36Ile de Ré (île)1
2021-08-20 10:02Lymm Railway Path1
2021-09-05 11:00Caen Hill Locks and Ponds1
2021-09-17 10:20Embalse de Laverné1
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss1
2021-08-26 10:38Selva de Irati ZEC--ermita de la Virgen de las Nieves1
2021-08-21 11:00Martin Down NNR (General)1
2021-09-04 12:06Eccles WTP1
2021-09-15 10:06Banky Meadow1
2021-09-17 11:28Barton Embankment1
2021-09-16 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-09-16 11:50Geltsdale RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 15:04Stour Valley LNR1
2021-09-11 14:37Calf Hey Reservoir2
2021-08-22 12:47Stretford Meadows2
2021-08-24 07:18Luna--Regadíos de Los Romerales2
2021-09-15 08:43Stretford Ees1
2021-08-29 04:20Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-06 11:36Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2021-09-11 16:39Sale Water Park1
2021-09-08 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza1
2021-09-07 18:45Throop Loop1
2021-09-17 07:00Mere Farm Quarry
2021-08-30 09:34Turn Moss Playing Fields2
2021-09-13 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-09-07 16:15Pointe de la Coubre2
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI2
2021-09-01 19:08Salford Quays1
2021-09-12 11:44Site de suivi de la migration du col d'Organbidexka1
2021-08-25 07:04Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)1
2021-09-08 10:32Cotswold Water Park1
2021-09-14 09:52Mont-Saint-Michel2
2021-09-09 18:00Clerkington1
2021-09-13 09:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-09-15 10:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela2
2021-09-13 08:45Cameron Reservoir
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-08-23 07:35Luna--Regadíos de Marivache4
2021-08-30 09:05Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton1
2021-09-11 13:42Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2021-08-26 10:05RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon1
2021-08-28 07:31Fontanars dels Alforins4
2021-09-16 06:45Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-09-09 09:38Zaragoza--Parque Grande2
2021-08-23 11:00Salisbury Plain--Between Netheravon and Upavon (west of A345)4
2021-08-23 15:40Salisbury Cathedral1
2021-09-11 17:30Avebury Stone Circles and Village1
2021-08-27 09:28Salisbury Plain--East side3
2021-08-31 12:49River Bollin at Mill Lane2
2021-08-29 11:45Dunnet Bay1
2021-08-31 17:22Monte de Las Pedrosas1
2021-09-04 10:14Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-09-08 10:35River Avon at Downton1
2021-09-12 11:32Sierra del Toro--Area General1
2021-09-08 17:39Gawsworth Common1
2021-09-16 09:56El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-09-11 18:22Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes4
2021-08-25 09:00El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2021-08-23 07:29Berdún1
2021-09-08 08:41RNN de Moëze-Oléron (RNN77)1
2021-09-09 17:59Lagunage de Charron1
2021-08-29 06:37Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-08-26 16:12RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière3
2021-08-23 09:06Isaba--Belagua2
2021-09-14 15:41Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto2
2021-09-11 09:43Teggs Nose Wood1
2021-08-19 15:27Anstruther Harbour and Shore2
2021-09-04 10:00Isaba--refugio Ángel Olorón1
2021-09-04 14:30El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur
2021-09-16 11:49Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook1
2021-08-27 08:03El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2021-09-10 10:19Letux--Las Atalayas6
2021-09-15 10:06Ventas de Muniesa3
2021-09-11 19:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella1
2021-08-19 18:03Salada de Zuera1
2021-09-04 08:30El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva2
2021-09-10 17:41Pantano de Elche--Presa3
2021-09-15 12:24Dale Top2
2021-09-16 10:42La Alfranca2
2021-08-31 19:56Bellevue--cigogne 1 (pylône)5
2021-09-08 09:21Salinas de Marchamalo1
2021-09-10 10:09Wildboarclough2
2021-09-06 10:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza5
2021-09-12 07:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta2
2021-09-15 11:30Barracas / El Toro--Llano1
2021-09-05 08:00Hollingworth Lake3
2021-09-14 13:13Salada de Mediana1
2021-09-11Werneth Low LNR1
2021-09-12Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández1
2021-08-29 13:04Peak District NP--The Roaches1
2021-08-27 10:20Ermita de San Francisco de Asis1
2021-09-04 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland2
2021-08-27 07:29San Mateo de Gállego--La Guardia5
2021-08-21 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Sierra de Alano
2021-08-30 10:43Blithfield Reservoir2
2021-09-12 12:17Three Shires Head1
2021-09-12Pym's Chair1
2021-08-19 10:17The Needles Headland1
2021-08-28 11:34Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor1
2021-09-12 10:35Peak District NP--Danebower1
2021-09-14 11:22New Forest NP--Setley Pond1
2021-09-11 07:06Brookbottom Banks2
2021-09-10 09:39Lécera--Cerro del Ángel6
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-09-13 14:42Yorkshire Dales NP--Malham to Janet's Foss, Goredale Scar, and Malham Cove1
2021-09-13 10:59Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-08-29 06:45Ludworth Moor
2021-08-23Housesteads Roman Fort1
2021-08-25 12:00Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)1
2021-08-19 11:03Tennyson Down1
2021-09-01 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-09-09 19:34Lécera--Sisayosa2
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR1
2021-09-06 11:27White Holme Reservoir1
2021-09-03 09:01Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals1
2021-09-16 14:31Fife Ness (general area)1
2021-09-17 20:52Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Hecho2
2021-08-30 13:08Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh1
2021-08-26 15:20Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais1
2021-09-12 08:28Gurrea de Gállego--Sarda Alta3
2021-09-04 18:30Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie1
2021-08-23 08:00Larr RN--Mesa de los Tres Reyes/Table des Trois Rois
2021-09-12 16:00Fife Ness Muir WR1
2021-08-19 11:52Freshwater Bay1
2021-08-30 10:43Cown Edge1
2021-09-06 10:11Langdon Beck1
2021-09-13 09:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-09-11 07:47Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-08-30 08:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-08-27 17:05Walshaw Dean Reservoirs5
2021-09-10 16:00Vinaceite--Llanos de Barandilla-El Marcial1
2021-09-15 13:28Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-08-31 20:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general2
2021-09-04 11:57Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-09-12 12:05Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Torre del Tamarit1
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2021-09-04 10:58Whiteley Nab1
2021-09-13 10:03Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa1
2021-09-16 17:45Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa3
2021-09-17 08:22Hadfield Rough Fields1
2021-08-19 12:37Compton Down1
2021-09-13 08:07Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-08-22 16:09Les Ponts d'Ouve1
2021-09-05 09:35Valles Occidentales PNat--Guarrinza5
2021-08-30 12:22Padfield Water Works1
2021-09-17 01:05Testwood Lakes1
2021-08-30 17:00Sadler's Mill and Squabb Wood1
2021-08-28 07:30New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure1
2021-08-26 18:24Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón3
2021-09-02 11:46Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets1
2021-08-24 10:16New Forest NP--Yew Tree Heath1
2021-08-23 15:29Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas4
2021-09-11 09:16L'Olleria--Serra Grossa1
2021-08-30 06:19Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm3
2021-08-23 11:05Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley1
2021-09-06 17:30Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)4
2021-08-30 07:55Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja1
2021-08-29 09:19Crowden4
2021-08-24 10:46Torness2
2021-09-09 17:00Saladar de Aguamarga1
2021-09-11 09:31Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part1
2021-09-14 13:20North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2021-08-28 07:16Woodhead Reservoir2
2021-09-14 07:24Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 11:44Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego2
2021-08-19 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés
2021-08-25 13:30Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-12 07:23Holme Moss2
2021-08-21 07:34Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2021-08-26 10:21Mam Tor1
2021-08-27 18:20RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)3
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.2
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill2
2021-09-05 07:25Doe Park Reservoir1
2021-09-06 16:50Montrose Basin1
2021-08-24 21:53Somport1
2021-09-17 12:31St Catherine's Point1
2021-09-13 07:15Parque de La Marjal1
2021-08-24 11:30Astún2
2021-09-16 18:20Horta de Godella- Rocafort1
2021-09-03 11:56Valencia--Parc de Capçalera1
2021-09-13 09:29Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta1
2021-09-02 09:36Valencia--Parc del Palau De Congressos2
2021-08-30 11:00Horta De Burjassot2
2021-09-13 18:14Benifallim1
2021-08-27 10:34Hook with Warsash LNR
2021-09-04 19:47Fishtown of Usan1
2021-08-21 18:30Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows1
2021-09-01 07:40L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla1
2021-08-26 16:27Longstone Edge1
2021-09-04 12:12Alberca de Loreto2
2021-09-12 08:28Embalse de Valdabra3
2021-08-29Hook with Warsash LNR--Southern End to Workmans Lane
2021-09-05 08:30Itchen Navigation Heritage Trail near St Catherine's Hill1
2021-09-12 10:30Highclere Castle1
2021-09-01 13:12Saint-Hilaire-la-Palud (ville)1
2021-08-23 18:46Ilkley Moor2
2021-09-17 13:46St Catherine’s Hill HIWWT NR
2021-09-14 16:48Mirador del Garbí1
2021-09-15 09:13Hill Head Cliffs1
2021-09-05 08:27High Bridge Gravel Pits1
2021-09-15 18:21L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2021-08-29 09:14L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel1
2021-09-03Titchfield Haven NNR1
2021-09-08 10:10Guara PNat--Pico del Águila1
2021-08-26 16:32Magdalen Hill Down3
2021-08-27 19:28Col du Pourtalet (Laruns)1
2021-09-12 15:56Portalet6
2021-08-29 16:27Ventnor Downs4
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General2
2021-09-10 09:07L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2021-09-16 10:25L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol2
2021-08-22 11:45Puerto Viejo de Sallent4
2021-09-04 09:54Guara PNat--Sagarillo2
2021-08-23 10:10Avington Park1
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir2
2021-09-02 19:35Farmoor--General area1
2021-09-05 05:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-09-17 16:18Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-09-15 13:00St Abb's Head NNR1
2021-08-22 16:59Beeley Moor2
2021-09-10 11:10Agden Side Rd1
2021-09-17 09:46Dewsbury Country Park2
2021-08-30 09:34Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-11 16:29Marjal dels Moros3
2021-09-04 10:07Cullera--El Fortin1
2021-08-30 17:59Churn Farm1
2021-09-15 10:17Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-10 09:20Peat Pits2
2021-08-28 11:30Guara PNat--Santa Eulalia la Mayor1
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-09-11 16:23Rodley NR2
2021-09-09 11:33Culver Down1
2021-08-30 16:00Stainburn Forest (WT)1
2021-09-02 12:39Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-09-14 19:26Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello1
2021-09-12 08:19Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-09-15 07:39Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-09-01 18:45Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-09-02 10:45Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña2
2021-08-24 19:37Alcañiz--Hoya de la Yerba2
2021-09-02 22:30Els Estanys d'Almenara1
2021-09-13 14:30Napton on the Hill (Village)1
2021-08-29 12:54Churwell Urban Woodlands1
2021-08-31 17:00Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-09-12 17:31La Llosa--La Palafanga1
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir1
2021-09-02 10:25Alcañiz--Salada Grande2
2021-09-02 18:49Spittal Beach1
2021-08-27 09:45Col de Soulor1
2021-09-10 16:27Garonne--Île de Raymond2
2021-09-11 06:33Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-09-12 11:37Sástago--Laguna de la Playa1
2021-09-08 20:15Playa de Miramar1
2021-09-12 10:54Ares del Maestrat--Coll d'Ares1
2021-08-29 12:30Calder Wetlands1
2021-09-15 10:00Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-08-19 17:49Nules--El Pou3
2021-09-16 18:14Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 09:24Ares del Maestrat--Mola d'Ares1
2021-09-10 11:04Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-09-06 10:16Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)1
2021-08-29 14:00Dunnottar Castle1
2021-08-31 09:43St Chad's Water LNR2
2021-09-02 09:30Charnwood Lodge NNR2
2021-09-10 11:23Northney Paddocks1
2021-09-05 08:37Casbas de Huesca--El Plano1
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano1
2021-09-14 06:44Shadwell Farmland1
2021-09-13 10:14Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash1
2021-09-17 10:28Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-09-09 10:09Riu de l'Algar
2021-09-02 11:30Prestwick Carr1
2021-09-07 09:00Torla1
2021-08-28 14:15Valle de Bujaruelo
2021-09-17 11:24Thorney Island
2021-08-29 11:00Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds1
2021-09-05 11:00Groby Pool1
2021-09-06 11:04Orgreave Lakes1
2021-09-09 11:40Broomhill Flash GT NR1
2021-08-30 10:00Barranco de Bernatuara
2021-08-24 10:42Selborne Common2
2021-08-30 06:45Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-09-08 12:30Nostell Priory NT1
2021-08-24 11:53Noar Hill HIWWT NR2
2021-08-24 13:47Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 10:39Holy Island
2021-09-17 10:31St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa2
2021-09-15 09:00Ordesa PN--Senda de los Cazadores2
2021-09-04 11:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa1
2021-08-20 08:00Col des Tentes1
2021-08-30 08:40Swithland Reservoir1
2021-08-29 09:40Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-09-13 07:47Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir1
2021-09-08 15:11stilt pool6
2021-09-17 15:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 16:00Bramshill Plantation3
2021-09-03 19:05Weetslade Country Park NWT NR1
2021-08-22 16:42Birdham Pool1
2021-09-06 14:52Tundry Pond1
2021-09-06 13:44Bamburgh1
2021-09-08 08:58Ordesa PN--Gradas de Soaso1
2021-09-11 13:00Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 13:30Fishbourne Creek1
2021-08-30 16:20Girdle Ness Seawatch1
2021-09-01 07:11Cossington Meadows1
2021-08-28Ordesa PN--Área general1
2021-09-05 13:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-08-19 16:00Sidlesham1
2021-09-15 19:22Barbastro--Vertedero GAZO1
2021-09-16 11:00River Thames at Henley-on-Thames1
2021-09-08 09:47Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-08-23 18:48Church Norton1
2021-08-20Ordesa PN--Mondoto2
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area4
2021-08-28 10:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-09-13 10:17Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-09-13 09:04Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-08-30 08:00Ordesa PN--Cañón de Añisclo4
2021-08-21 08:15Lac des Gloriettes2
2021-08-29 12:45Barmston Pond2
2021-09-03 13:03Amble Harbour1
2021-09-11 12:04Arrozales de Selgua2
2021-08-22 10:30Craster1
2021-09-07 18:53Holywell Pond NR1
2021-08-27 15:26Holme Pierrepont1
2021-09-13 09:04Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth1
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-09-13 10:10Snab Point1
2021-09-04 15:10Holywell Dene LNR1
2021-09-05 11:49Ythan Estuary--Inches Point1
2021-09-01 09:18Beacon Point1
2021-08-24 16:52Cirque de Troumouse--Lacs des Aires3
2021-09-01 17:04Beceite--Pueblo1
2021-09-11 11:11Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-09-12 08:06Brierdene1
2021-09-13 06:45St Marys Island LNR1
2021-09-01 19:20Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-09-13 09:08Río Cinca--Mirador de Cofita1
2021-08-29 12:04Col du Tourmalet2
2021-08-28 14:41Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-31 16:50Black Down (NT)1
2021-08-27 14:31Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-09-17 14:18Norton Common1
2021-09-17 06:35Thursley NNR1
2021-08-28 09:23Sierra de Liena1
2021-09-17 10:59Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-09-06 19:29Rossington Pit1
2021-08-30 16:50RNN du Néouvielle (RNN4)1
2021-08-29 08:40Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-09-05 09:00Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-09-12 07:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-09-12 10:30Whitburn Steel
2021-09-13 07:15Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-08-19 08:18Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland1
2021-09-04 14:05Petworth House and Park (NT)1
2021-08-22 14:37Burton Mill Pond1
2021-08-22 10:36Buss's and Hambledon Commons2
2021-09-07 08:47Embalse del Pas2
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-08-29 08:12Balsa de Ráfales1
2021-09-16 08:11Blackhall Rocks1
2021-09-14 07:52Tuesley Farm1
2021-08-24 11:39Charo1
2021-09-04 08:25Climping - Littlehampton1
2021-09-17 08:40Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-27 08:51Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)1
2021-09-04 10:00Legoland Windsor Resort1
2021-08-29 11:37Dorney Wetlands1
2021-08-26 13:45Drayton Beauchamp (Village and fields)1
2021-08-25 13:43River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane1
2021-09-13 10:20Greatham Creek1
2021-08-24 09:46Unstead Water Meadows2
2021-08-21 07:00Collado de Urdiceto2
2021-09-14 16:31Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2021-08-28 09:19Hascombe Hill1
2021-08-31 11:23Chobham Common NNR--South1
2021-09-06 10:43Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-09-08 08:31Shalford Water Meadow1
2021-09-15 10:38Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir (Herts section)1
2021-08-28 16:37Stoke Lake2
2021-08-22 09:19Rackham Woods2
2021-09-06 07:47Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland1
2021-09-15 06:20University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-09-15 11:28College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-09-17 07:45Skipwith Common NNR1
2021-09-16 16:17Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet1
2021-09-17 15:40Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI2
2021-09-07 09:40Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret1
2021-09-11 10:15Pitstone Hill SSSI1
2021-09-17 13:33Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-08-30 06:35Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-09-15 07:59Teesside South Gare1
2021-09-11 11:06Kilvington Lakes1
2021-08-24 12:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR2
2021-09-11 09:30Incombe Hole2
2021-08-29 08:00Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)3
2021-08-26 08:49Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs1
2021-09-08 14:38Strensall Common2
2021-09-14 12:14Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc2
2021-09-05 11:50Ashridge Estate (NT)2
2021-09-15 07:55Goring Gap1
2021-09-17 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-09-11 09:04Collado de Sahún2
2021-09-15 16:00Staines Moor SSSI6
2021-09-17 07:55FERA Sand Hutton (Restricted access)1
2021-08-27 11:53Bassa de les Ermites1
2021-09-11 12:15Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-09-15 16:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-09-16 12:25Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-20 09:00Albelda--Campo de Fútbol1
2021-09-16 15:09Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood1
2021-09-08 18:10Findon Gallops1
2021-09-11 09:59Albelda2
2021-08-26 13:01Besthorpe NWT NR2
2021-09-16 11:06Whipsnade Zoo3
2021-09-10 15:22South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring1
2021-08-28 11:30Whipsnade Tree Cathedral (NT)1
2021-09-06Dunstable Downs2
2021-09-05 18:56North York Moors NP--Sleddale1
2021-09-08 10:36South Downs NP--Chanctonbury Ring3
2021-09-04 13:30Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)
2021-09-01 11:00Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-09-16 18:00Stocker's Farm1
2021-09-09 13:00Heathrow Airport1
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water1
2021-08-28 09:16Knepp Wildlands and Estate1
2021-08-25 10:00Roughdown Common2
2021-09-03 10:00Halsey Fields2
2021-08-19 16:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 192
2021-09-03 08:09South Downs NP--Steep Down2
2021-08-30 17:15North York Moors NP--Commondale1
2021-08-27 17:18Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general2
2021-09-13 10:09Trent Port1
2021-09-12 10:04Willingham Road (Marton)3
2021-09-07 11:40Macizo del Turbón2
2021-09-13 14:50Croxley Common Moor LNR1
2021-08-25 19:40Balsas de Estaña1
2021-08-30 09:08Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)2
2021-08-30 10:01Minet Country Park2
2021-08-29 09:21Belton Woods Hotel and Golf Course area1
2021-09-05 09:17Ullals de Baltasar1
2021-08-26 11:00Posets-Maladeta PNat--Valle de Estós3
2021-09-14 12:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-09-12 09:15Osterley Farmland2
2021-09-07 09:15Cerler--Las Tres Cascadas2
2021-09-12 11:39Box Hill NT1
2021-08-21 15:30Cerler--Estación de Esquí4
2021-09-09 12:06Ashtead Common NNR1
2021-09-06 18:00Bushy Park1
2021-09-04 07:15Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-09-16 08:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada--Observatori oest1
2021-09-17 11:33Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 08:34Alfés--Poble1
2021-09-07 18:30River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-09-17 18:58Riu Ebre a Móra--Galatxo de l'Aubareda2
2021-09-12 11:00Chessington Golf Club (Disused golf course)1
2021-08-28 07:49Retenue de Pincemaille1
2021-08-27 08:28Secans de Vinfaro5
2021-09-07 12:05Móra la Nova--casc urbà i voltants1
2021-09-12 14:00Horton Country Park1
2021-09-06 07:15Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes1
2021-08-20 07:40South Downs NP--Devil's Dyke1
2021-08-23 18:36Teutet2
2021-09-17 01:56Timoneda d'Alfés1
2021-09-09 12:44East Hyde (Herts side)1
2021-08-27 11:00Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell1
2021-08-19 13:54Richmond (LBC District)3
2021-09-12 12:58Kew Royal Botanic Gardens1
2021-08-31 18:03Langley Vale Woods--Container Area5
2021-08-24 16:45Pegsdon Hills and Hoo Bit BCNWT NR1
2021-09-04 07:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Sud Area General1
2021-09-11 11:30Gunnersbury Park1
2021-08-28 09:40Alkborough Flats2
2021-08-26 19:12Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-09-01 08:20Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)2
2021-09-15 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-09-16 11:07Mogador Heath1
2021-08-25 10:30Posets-Maladeta PNat--Vallibierna3
2021-08-19 18:06Torreribera3
2021-09-11 18:37Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2021-09-11 07:00North Cave Wetlands1
2021-09-10 19:05Nonsuch Park1
2021-09-08 18:45Heartwood Forest--East of B651 and North of Drovers Lane1
2021-09-08 09:41Canon's Farm, Banstead2
2021-09-05 09:22Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni2
2021-09-11 07:51North York Moors NP--Staithes1
2021-09-14 13:57London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-09-02 08:57Brent Reservoir1
2021-09-09 18:10Coursers Road--Sand and Gravel Extraction Pits1
2021-08-29 17:00Morden Park1
2021-09-06 19:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general1
2021-08-22 08:25Posets-Maladeta PNat--Embalse de Llauset6
2021-09-03 17:53Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta2
2021-08-30 17:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell2
2021-09-02 14:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping Els Eucaliptus1
2021-09-05 10:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Camí de lo Matar1
2021-09-14 14:25Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-09-15 10:03Totteridge Valley1
2021-09-04 09:20Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-08-21 11:30Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2021-09-16 07:10Grafham Water1
2021-09-02 07:49Àger--Poble i voltants1
2021-09-07 12:00Valley Road Woods and Pond1
2021-09-17 13:45Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-15 12:27Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2021-09-02 09:24Hampstead Heath--Kenwood1
2021-09-08 16:53Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA1
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam1
2021-09-05 11:15Tooting Common1
2021-09-16 11:42Hampstead Heath1
2021-08-30 09:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general1
2021-08-19 18:00Roundshaw Downs LNR1
2021-08-28 06:12Warwick Square1
2021-09-16 11:54Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2021-09-03 11:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de Riumar1
2021-09-08 17:33Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-09-15 15:20Gordon Square Gardens1
2021-09-01 08:41Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de Migjorn1
2021-09-07 13:10PNat Delta de l'Ebre--El Garxal1
2021-09-06 15:30Toft Newton Reservoir2
2021-08-26 07:36Brockwell Park1
2021-09-07 08:29Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-08-25 06:13Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-08-29 06:10Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-08-24 18:13Upgang Beck and Dunes1
2021-09-04 17:15Lloyd Park (Croydon)1
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-08-25 19:55South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells1
2021-09-14 15:40Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint2
2021-09-02 13:44East End Green Landfill2
2021-08-27 10:47Saut deth Pish2
2021-09-13 11:14South Norwood Country Park2
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR7
2021-08-20 16:00Wallington--Wallington Road Cereal Fields2
2021-09-13 07:02Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-09-17 12:12Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-08-31 10:40South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2021-08-30 14:36Tottenham Marshes1
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park2
2021-08-27 13:31Whitestone Point1
2021-08-21 16:10Deadmans Hill2
2021-09-05 16:17The Waterworks Golf Course1
2021-08-22 09:39Falaise Bénouville7
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes1
2021-09-13 09:27Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-08-21 13:17Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central2
2021-09-09 07:19South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR1
2021-09-12 09:31Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh1
2021-09-06 07:45South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap1
2021-09-12 08:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-14 15:31South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven2
2021-08-22 10:07South Downs NP--Exceat Bridge1
2021-09-17Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-13 07:29Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-09-09 13:27Icknield Way, Therfield2
2021-09-13 14:49Easneye Estate1
2021-08-29 12:11Hawkwood Estate1
2021-09-17 15:10Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-08-29RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general
2021-09-17 15:47Tophill Low NR1
2021-09-07 14:58Barwick Ford1
2021-09-04 09:07Port de la Bonaigua1
2021-08-24 18:37Secà de Bellmunt RN2000---Sector Castellserà-Preixens2
2021-09-03 07:15Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-09-05 11:30Hay Street1
2021-09-02 14:30Beachy Head--Birling Gap2
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir2
2021-09-15 09:51Beachy Head--Belle Tout Wood1
2021-09-17 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-08-29 15:10Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-09-06 13:18Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 13:24Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-03 09:40South Downs NP--Beachy Head4
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-16 05:57Beachy Head Ringing Station1
2021-09-05 13:50Crossness Sewage Works and LNR1
2021-08-24 10:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-08-28 10:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2021-09-05 09:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-08-27 17:13Longstanton Lagoons1
2021-08-27 15:10ENS des Ajeux (La Ferté-Bernard)1
2021-08-31 08:30Filey Dams1
2021-09-02 10:54Lockspit's Mere1
2021-09-16 15:10Graffitoe Farm Viewpoint2
2021-09-06 18:10Filey Country Park1
2021-09-11 10:30Crayford Marshes1
2021-09-06 17:52Etang du Louroux1
2021-08-27 11:45Boumort RNC--Collet de Coberterades1
2021-09-16 06:15Hunmanby Gap4
2021-09-06 08:16Filey--General area1
2021-09-07 14:30Central Park (Dartford)1
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-09 12:15Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay2
2021-09-11 10:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-08-30 07:35Carr Naze1
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-15 12:45Dartford Marshes1
2021-08-29 12:07Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-09-15 13:46Ulrome1
2021-09-11 09:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-09-14 07:35Hornsea Mere1
2021-09-16 07:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-08-21 15:23Bonnett's Wood1
2021-08-22 09:20Sutton Gault2
2021-09-05 18:03Cawcutts Lake2
2021-09-17 17:58Havenside Country Park1
2021-09-03 18:53Dernford Reservoir1
2021-09-17 12:46Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 16:00Smithy Fen2
2021-09-02 08:59Stourbridge Common1
2021-09-05 07:31Tylers Common1
2021-08-30 10:43ENS de l'Eperon de Murat2
2021-09-10 14:10Buckton1
2021-08-26 17:13Cherry Hinton Chalk Pits LNR1
2021-09-12 17:53Ditton Meadows1
2021-09-15 09:22Buckton Heligoland1
2021-08-24 11:55Pevensey Levels1
2021-09-04 15:25Plans de Sió--Plans de Montcortès3
2021-09-17 09:18Bempton1
2021-09-02 09:24Tarragona--ciutat1
2021-08-25 10:45Swanscombe Marshes1
2021-09-17 10:07Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area1
2021-09-16 07:50Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 15:11Babraham--Fields North of High Street1
2021-09-10 17:30Cottenham Long Drove1
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-09-07 07:05Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds1
2021-09-17 09:52Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 12:00Flamborough--South Landing LNR1
2021-09-12 13:45Wilbraham Fens SSSI2
2021-08-25 18:01Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR2
2021-08-21 10:36Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-09-16 11:54Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR1
2021-09-05 12:25Flamborough Old Fall1
2021-09-04 13:56Jeskyns Community Woodland2
2021-09-10 09:20Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-09-16 12:15Flamborough Head1
2021-08-21 12:36Alt Pirineu PNat--Bosc de Virós3
2021-08-29 07:00Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)3
2021-09-13 17:59Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-09-17 16:35Burwell Fen1
2021-08-25 12:29Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-08-23 09:15Roswell Pits1
2021-09-15 10:44Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-09-04 07:44Holmpton (Village)4
2021-09-08 12:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 19:56Kilnsea--Sammys Point6
2021-09-12 08:19Easington Gas Terminal2
2021-09-11 12:49Kilnsea--Long Bank Marsh3
2021-09-11 08:30Spurn Point2
2021-09-15 15:56Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-09-12 11:20Kilnsea--Crown and Anchor pub garden1
2021-09-09 11:00Kilnsea--Beacon Lagoons2
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea4
2021-09-12 14:25Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-09-11 18:04Spurn Point--Canal Scrape2
2021-09-11 07:31Kilnsea--Beacon Lane3
2021-09-11 07:35Kilnsea--Beacon Ponds1
2021-09-05 06:35Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties5
2021-09-05 12:16Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR4
2021-09-07 15:59Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Rimac1
2021-09-13 07:52Hastings Country Park LNR1
2021-09-11 17:16Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-26 13:25Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Churchill Lane3
2021-09-07 17:30Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord2
2021-08-29 07:10Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-09-04 13:03Por de Coma-ruga1
2021-08-30 15:00Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-09-03 09:55Riverside Country Park2
2021-08-19 13:00Hoswick1
2021-08-29 15:30Lynn Point1
2021-09-13 19:21Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-09-16 17:30Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands1
2021-09-17 08:08Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-08-20 09:59Anderby Creek4
2021-09-16 11:17Two Tree Island1
2021-09-14 17:00Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-09-05 10:07Hardwick Flood Lagoon1
2021-08-21 08:20River Rother at Rye2
2021-09-17 13:20Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-09-16 14:38Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 08:18Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2021-08-29 10:55Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR5
2021-09-16 14:05Boughton Fen1
2021-08-27 10:00Weeting Heath NNR2
2021-09-11 16:37Puig de l'Àliga3
2021-09-10 09:00Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)4
2021-08-20 14:23Lackford Lakes1
2021-08-27 10:15Ruisseau du Cazeret (Calmont)1
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR1
2021-09-10 10:03Gunners Park1
2021-08-30 13:10Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-09-16 12:18Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2021-08-29 07:50Galloways2
2021-08-26 11:30Thornham Harbour1
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2021-08-26 08:32Lynford Arboretum1
2021-09-17 13:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 09:56Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide
2021-08-21 08:03Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide1
2021-09-17 13:15Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-21 07:50Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits1
2021-09-05 06:39Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-27 15:48Choseley Drying Barns2
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-09-07 09:49Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area1
2021-09-16 11:19Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-28 06:14Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area1
2021-09-02 11:20Arger Fen and Spouses Vale NR1
2021-08-22 07:46Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint1
2021-08-26 16:00Barrow Common NR1
2021-09-04 10:38Westlands County Park1
2021-09-08 11:54Abberton Reservoir2
2021-09-11 09:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness4
2021-08-21 10:22Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club1
2021-09-13 16:46Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint1
2021-08-21 13:40Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Pas de la Devesa1
2021-09-11 12:21Garraf PNat--Canòpolis2
2021-09-12 11:45Garraf PNat--Campgràs1
2021-09-12 12:20Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes1
2021-08-28 09:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota1
2021-09-14 09:00Whitstable Seafront1
2021-09-15 13:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Whincover Layby1
2021-08-28 10:55Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal1
2021-09-13 06:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes1
2021-09-04 12:05Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR3
2021-09-14 06:15Giffords Flash, Shelley1
2021-09-02 10:41Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)3
2021-08-29 11:47Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-09-05 10:59Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Barranc del Pedró1
2021-09-03 13:47Market Weston Fen SWT NR1
2021-09-11 12:35Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Coll de la Creueta2
2021-08-24 08:02Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-08-22 09:00Colne Point EWT NR1
2021-09-09 15:38Flatford Mill1
2021-09-15 14:04Basses de Can Dimoni1
2021-09-11 16:24Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-09-05 08:24Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-09-05 13:07North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-09-02 16:40Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path1
2021-09-03 09:22Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-09-11 08:01Neatherd Moor1
2021-09-11 06:50Stodmarsh NNR2
2021-09-07 13:34Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes1
2021-09-17 08:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry1
2021-09-15 11:49Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana2
2021-08-29 09:08Eyne--site de migration1
2021-09-03 17:13Reculver KWT Visitor Centre and Country Park1
2021-09-12 17:00River Gipping through Bramford1
2021-09-17 18:15Collserola PNat--Camí Pujada Llars Mundet2
2021-09-17 11:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)3
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen1
2021-09-11 07:20Collet de les Barraques1
2021-08-27 14:00Lydden Temple Ewell NNR1
2021-09-02 13:50Wrabness EWT NR1
2021-08-24 17:37Holkham NNR--Morston Marshes1
2021-09-12 08:47Montcada i Reixac--Pla de Reixac4
2021-09-10 11:53Gallecs EIN--Camí dels Bandolers1
2021-09-12 18:55Barcelona--Parc de Sant Martí1
2021-09-04 10:40Blakeney Point2
2021-09-13 09:55Gallecs EIN--Area General2
2021-09-12 13:38Holland Haven Country Park1
2021-09-11 12:03Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar2
2021-09-04 10:29Wiveton Hall1
2021-09-17 17:19Tiffey Trail
2021-09-03 09:37Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-09-16 07:05Langdon Cliffs (NT)1
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes2
2021-08-21La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud2
2021-09-15 11:13Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--West Bank1
2021-08-27 07:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards1
2021-09-15 13:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide1
2021-08-25 12:00Cley Marshes Visitor Centre2
2021-09-15 08:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-09-01 10:27Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide3
2021-09-17 09:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo5
2021-09-11 12:10Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank3
2021-09-05 13:05Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-09-16 10:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Babcock Hide1
2021-09-17 18:04Worth Marshes1
2021-08-29 08:15English Channel--Dover Ferry Route (Dunkerque and Calais)2
2021-09-11 17:35Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2021-08-31 16:13Pegwell Bay County Park2
2021-09-02 15:50Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR1
2021-09-17 06:36Bockhill1
2021-09-06 10:08Parc Natural de sa Dragonera1
2021-09-15 09:34Salthouse--Shore1
2021-09-14 06:37The Naze EWT NR2
2021-09-07 17:42Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-09-14 15:58Sandwich Bay2
2021-08-26 06:38Gramborough Hill NT1
2021-08-31 15:16Gravières du Hourdel1
2021-09-08 12:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118) (général)1
2021-08-23 16:00Hethersett (Village)2
2021-09-06 10:12Margate Cemetery1
2021-09-10 09:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR2
2021-08-19 06:50Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-09-01 10:46Kelling Heath1
2021-09-09 12:00Saint-Merd-les-Oussines--Tourbière du Longéroux1
2021-09-15 12:14Ladybelt Country Park1
2021-08-25 08:22RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye1
2021-09-17 06:00Landguard Point1
2021-08-20 18:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)1
2021-09-15 06:21Foreness Point1
2021-09-16 09:45Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-08-30 17:50Marriotts Way (Drayton to Gunton Lane)1
2021-08-31 12:41Broadstairs Harbour1
2021-09-11 16:10Buxton Heath SSSI2
2021-09-06 06:10North Foreland1
2021-09-17 10:00La Roca--L'Espinal--Turo dels Castellans3
2021-08-28 07:06Ramsholt1
2021-09-09 14:10Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes4
2021-09-13 16:25Marston Marshes LNR1
2021-09-12 07:25Bawdsey Marshes and Quay4
2021-09-17 07:59Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-09-05 15:15West Runton1
2021-09-12 09:30East Lane, Bawdsey2
2021-09-05 09:29Pérassay (ville)2
2021-09-17 13:01ENS du Marais de Tardinghen--dune et plage du chatelet1
2021-09-16 10:23Shingle Street1
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)1
2021-09-02 13:30Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-08-28 17:16Sa Porrassa / Magaluf1
2021-08-31 08:38Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 13:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 07:07Sidestrand1
2021-08-24 17:50Snape Maltings1
2021-09-01 09:23Pic Gallinasse1
2021-08-29 11:06Cap Blanc-Nez--Plage1
2021-08-19 08:51Iken Cliff1
2021-08-29 08:35Havergate Island RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 16:17Cap Blanc Nez1
2021-09-09 09:00Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-20 08:13Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-09-05 09:14Bosc de Bellver, Palma1
2021-09-12 13:17Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 12:10Orford Ness NNR3
2021-09-04 14:16Sudbourne Marshes2
2021-09-04 09:10Holton Pits2
2021-08-31 06:11Mundesley3
2021-08-25 18:28Darsham Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-16 16:14Château de Peyrepertuse1
2021-09-09 10:44Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2021-09-16 15:57Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2021-09-06 14:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-08-23 17:30St Benet's Abbey4
2021-08-29 08:51Westleton Heath NNR3
2021-09-14 07:22Thorpeness Old Caravan Site1
2021-08-24 10:10Etang de la Geneste1
2021-08-25 10:37Sizewell1
2021-09-17 10:11Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 11:54Happisburgh1
2021-09-15 13:51Blyth Estuary - Bulcamp Marshes1
2021-08-29 17:55Hen Reedbeds SWT NR1
2021-09-11 07:49Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR1
2021-08-25 19:15Hen Reedbed - Wolsey Creek2
2021-08-31 17:00Walberswick NNR--Tinkers Marsh1
2021-09-13 09:00Walberswick NNR1
2021-09-07 15:42Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR5
2021-08-29 06:20Walberswick1
2021-09-16 16:13Southwold Harbour1
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes1
2021-09-15 09:11Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes3
2021-09-16 15:58Berney Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-05 11:56Es Cap Blanc1
2021-09-09 07:17River Thurne at Martham Ferry1
2021-08-31 12:22Horsey Mill2
2021-09-05 08:32Benacre NNR1
2021-08-20 06:45Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-08-26 08:20Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-04 11:15Breydon Water LNR2
2021-08-23 15:00Horsey Dunes SSSI--Nelson's Head Track1
2021-08-23 19:09Bois de Boissy (Taverny)3
2021-09-11 09:12Kessingland Beach2
2021-08-29 15:08Les Hemmes de Marck2
2021-09-01 14:28Massanella1
2021-09-04 14:30Bois de Boulogne1
2021-09-08 13:15Winterton Dunes NNR1
2021-08-26 15:00Bois de Boulogne--Mare Saint-James1
2021-08-30 10:39Breydon Water--North-east Shore1
2021-08-29 10:23Breydon Water--Hide1
2021-09-05 17:00Clot d'Albarca4
2021-08-23 11:45Corton1
2021-09-12 18:22Esclet4
2021-09-16 17:40Mortitx3
2021-09-06 19:31Sacré-Cœur (La Basilique du Sacré Cœur de Montmartre)2
2021-08-25 18:02Crtra. des Trenc (P.N. des Salobrar)
2021-08-21 08:08Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)1
2021-09-10 13:00RNN de Chastreix-Sancy (RNN165)2
2021-08-29 09:45Cap de ses Salines1
2021-09-10 10:42Cala Sant Vicenç1
2021-09-17 17:35Es Blanquer de Maria12
2021-09-01 16:30Puy d'Ebert (Rochefort-Montagne)2
2021-08-30 06:36Rabós--La Bassa1
2021-08-28 07:43Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2021-08-28 18:01s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-08-26 09:33Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-09-15 14:39Village de pecheurs de Canet-en-Roussillon3
2021-09-11 16:20Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-09-17 11:00Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)5
2021-08-20 06:50Grand Castélou1
2021-09-11*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)1
2021-09-14 16:50Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Cortalet1
2021-09-02 10:31Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba2
2021-09-17 08:37Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-08-24 07:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí1
2021-08-20 15:02Aéroport de Paris-Charles-de-Gaulle [CDG]1
2021-09-17 18:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany de Vilaüt1
2021-09-17 19:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts3
2021-09-04 18:33Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt1
2021-09-15 19:01S'Algar (Portocolom)1
2021-08-24 18:12Parc Natural de la Península de Llevant2
2021-09-11 16:54Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-08-19 17:46Cala Torta, Cala Mitjana i Cala Estreta2
2021-08-25 12:24Plaine des Moëres (Ghyvelde)3
2021-08-21 07:51Koksijde - Doornpanne1
2021-09-07 12:19Carreau Franc1
2021-09-05 08:15Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir3
2021-09-05 07:23Woumen - De Blankaart1
2021-09-07 11:29Pelouses de Jaulnes2
2021-09-05 18:33Punta Nati3
2021-08-20 11:53Etangs de Bihécourt (Vermand)1
2021-08-25 10:08Oudenburg - Weiden pompje2
2021-09-13 10:12Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)1
2021-09-17 13:45Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-09-14 09:16Cap de Cavalleria1
2021-09-03 16:33Salines de Mongofre i Addaia (P.N. s'Albufera des Grau)2
2021-09-17 17:00Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)1
2021-09-02 11:18Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau2
2021-09-04 17:23Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte1
2021-09-04 14:27Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitkijkpunt Zeedijk1
2021-09-04 13:30Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinpark1
2021-09-04 11:48Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding1
2021-09-15 15:12Petite Camargue--Êtang de la Marette1
2021-09-14 11:22Westkapelle--Zuider Havenhoofd2
2021-09-02 11:54Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-09-10 18:19Nazareth - Callemoeie1
2021-08-19 10:00Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-09-15 16:59Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2021-09-16 15:15Camargue--Route de Cacharel (D85A pastures)1
2021-09-17 09:30Etang de l'Impérial--Pointe des Saintes-Marie1
2021-09-14 12:15Camargue--Pont des Cinq Gorges1
2021-09-01 07:39Gent - Kluizendok1
2021-09-01 08:26Camargue--Observatoire du Mas Neuf3
2021-09-14 10:00Camargue--Mas d'Agon1
2021-09-05 07:11Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-08-24 09:28Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor2
2021-09-07 15:45Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-09-13 17:09Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat1
2021-08-19 16:32Kalken - Kalkense Meersen7
2021-08-23 11:07Prunjepolder1
2021-08-25 09:27National Park Oosterschelde -- de Prunjehil
2021-09-15 16:33Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette1
2021-09-02 15:00Lac d'Orient (secteur général, merci de privilégier des sites plus précis)1
2021-09-04 13:00Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere1
2021-09-08 08:09Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs1
2021-09-04 08:00Stade de Saint-Andéol-le-Chateau1
2021-09-17 16:13RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau8
2021-08-26 16:42Koudenhoek1
2021-08-27 10:07Lac d'Auzon-Temple--L'Etape1
2021-09-12 13:52Massif des Alpilles--Plateau de La Caume1
2021-09-12 09:00Landes de Montagny2
2021-09-13 14:07RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)2
2021-08-21 13:24Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)2
2021-08-29 14:00Pruzilly (ville)1
2021-08-27 09:45Lac d'Amance--Observatoire1
2021-09-13 17:00Etang d'Entressen1
2021-08-29 10:53Scherpenissepolder2
2021-08-27 11:37Schakerloopolder1
2021-08-29 09:42Marais de Simandres1
2021-08-21 11:19Doel - Doelpolder Noord2
2021-09-05 08:35Zone humide de la Sauzaye (Chaponnay)1
2021-09-03 11:05Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland2
2021-08-23 08:45Bassins du Parc Technologique de Saint-Priest1
2021-08-30 13:30Melsele - Groot rietveld1
2021-09-17 10:40Etangs d'Or
2021-09-11 09:34Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)1
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders3
2021-09-15 11:21Beaune (ville)2
2021-09-04 06:25Markiezaat--Duintjes2
2021-08-25 13:42Noordpolder van Ossendrecht2
2021-09-14 14:00De Vulkaan1
2021-08-20 10:22Tiengemeten6
2021-09-13 17:09Vissershaven Scheveningen1
2021-09-06 11:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)1
2021-09-02 09:23RND de la Dombes
2021-09-04 10:02Meijendel1
2021-09-14 09:31Meijendel3
2021-09-16 10:04Ganzenhoek4
2021-09-02 11:32Lier - Anderstad2
2021-08-23 13:33Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer6
2021-08-25Rocher du Caire3
2021-09-05 16:10Oeverlanden Hollands Diep1
2021-08-19 16:00Waalbos5
2021-08-19 19:39Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)2
2021-08-25 09:00Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-09-12 08:10Crezeepolder3
2021-08-19 09:08Kinderdijk Windmills UNESCO site1
2021-08-24 07:05Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer1
2021-09-07 17:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Bos Tongplaat2
2021-09-03 08:00Dordtse Biesbosch1
2021-08-28 15:15Nieuwe Dordtse Biesbosch1
2021-09-01 16:20Montagne Sainte-Victoire1
2021-08-26 15:10Biesboschcentrum Dordrecht1
2021-09-04 16:06Gîte de Gizia1
2021-08-26 13:16Egmond-Binnen--Noordhollands Duinreservaat1
2021-09-03 09:00Biesbosch--Hardenhoek noord1
2021-08-29 10:45Schoorlse Duinen1
2021-08-28 09:00De Putten1
2021-09-05 13:05Spaarndam--Westhoffplas1
2021-08-21 08:00Petten--Strand4
2021-09-07 12:04Amsterdam--Schipol Airport7
2021-09-01 09:45Het Zwanewater1
2021-09-07 13:27Averbode - Bos & heide2
2021-09-01 14:47Park Schinkelbos1
2021-08-28 09:30Texel--Paal 91
2021-08-31 10:25Texel--Grote Vlak2
2021-09-12 11:09Texel--De Petten1
2021-09-14 09:10Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne1
2021-09-01 11:18Schulensbroek1
2021-09-14 11:19IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker1
2021-09-06 15:16IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos2
2021-09-15 10:04Texel--De Tuintjes1
2021-09-14 09:16Texel--Vuurtoren Eierland (Lighthouse)1
2021-09-11 19:10Rhône--Barrage de Savières (Chanaz)1
2021-09-08 19:48Gendersche en Heesbeensche Uiterwaard2
2021-08-31 14:07Texel--De Robbenjager1
2021-08-26 13:40Uitdammerdijk4
2021-08-27 15:06Anciennes gravières de Pagney1
2021-08-19 17:12Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven1
2021-09-07 15:59Bras de la leysse et Aéroport de Chambéry1
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland2
2021-09-08 12:14Site de suivi de la migration des Rapaces du Défilé de l'Ecluse1
2021-08-28 11:07Kampina--Banisveld1
2021-08-22 15:00Etang de Crosagny1
2021-09-16 11:48Genk - De Maten--Augustijnenvijver (pond and surroundings)2
2021-09-15 09:01Salins d'Hyères1
2021-08-30 16:00Vliegbasis Soesterberg (Utrechts Landschap) en Museum1
2021-08-22 15:06Teppes de Verbois2
2021-08-30 16:57Oostvaardersdijk--Uitkijkpunt Kuifeend1
2021-09-09 19:10Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)1
2021-09-04 10:00Oostvaardersplassen--Zuidwestelijk hoek (SW Area)7
2021-09-12 10:53Leenderbos--Dorven1
2021-08-27 14:00Oostervaarderplassen--Uitkijk het Nonnetje1
2021-09-11 08:12Vlagheide1
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-08-29 08:19Réserve naturelle En Bucley1
2021-08-22 07:10Forêt de Veytay1
2021-08-29 07:15Mosbulten1
2021-09-17 10:06Kleine Praambult1
2021-09-02 11:15Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2021-08-25 07:47Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-08-23 07:33Founex2
2021-08-26 07:25Grand Risoux1
2021-08-21 18:14La Sambuy1
2021-09-13 08:17Marais de Sionnet2
2021-09-16 09:26Arkemheense Polder2
2021-09-12 08:24Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden2
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-08-31 10:35De Blauwe Poort1
2021-09-01 06:10Garden Tuba Junction3
2021-09-16 12:44Het Binnenveld4
2021-09-05 08:53Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen2
2021-08-24 10:45Lac de Joux (general area)1
2021-09-09 09:05Harderbroek2
2021-09-17 14:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)3
2021-09-17 10:53Wageningse Bovenpolder2
2021-09-11 07:10Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff2
2021-09-12 10:32Plateau de Cenise et Arête de Chevry4
2021-09-03 14:46Oudega--Pikesyl1
2021-08-20Le Grand Bargy4
2021-08-20Massif d'Almet-Aufferand3
2021-09-12 10:30Col de Granon
2021-08-23 10:01National Park De Hoge Veluwe5
2021-08-22 15:48Sakumono Lagoon1
2021-09-11 14:55Ooijpolder--Oude Waal1
2021-09-17 14:59Hautes Fagnes--Signal de Botrange1
2021-09-04 15:48Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2021-09-04 16:06Le Creux de Terre1
2021-08-28 12:06Violenberg2
2021-09-11 11:44Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Parcelle du projet "Escale limicoles"2
2021-08-28 14:30Port et bord du lac de Lutry1
2021-08-30 08:31Observatoire Astronomique du Plateau de Calern (CERGA)3
2021-08-28 11:22Col de Bretolet5
2021-08-26 17:41Vreugderijkerwaard1
2021-09-17 10:41Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-09-03 10:42Dreiborner Hochfläche1
2021-08-26 12:30Ville de Montreux1
2021-09-17 15:46Segelflugplatz Wanlo5
2021-08-29 10:10Rochers de Naye2
2021-08-29 14:50Moddergat5
2021-09-14 15:06Leysin (general area)5
2021-09-06 12:00Le Moléson3
2021-09-08 18:33Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid3
2021-09-12 14:42Ezumakeeg--Noord2
2021-09-09 08:51Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-05 10:00Fanel (general area)2
2021-09-05 11:15Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-08-21 12:30Lauwersmeer--Kollumerwaard1
2021-09-16 17:37Vieille Thielle1
2021-09-04 09:15Madonna del Pino1
2021-09-11 15:26Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)1
2021-08-28 09:00Bric Loumbatera5
2021-09-08 10:11Le Chasseral3
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)1
2021-08-30 10:32Col du Herrenberg3
2021-09-05 07:45Grosses Moos--West (general area)2
2021-09-04 09:45Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil6
2021-08-27 09:11Massif du Hohneck--Sommet du Kastelberg1
2021-08-27 07:31Station du Markstein (Oderen)4
2021-09-04 13:10Grosses Moos--Bir länge Stude4
2021-08-21 16:30Lauwersmeer--Kustweg1
2021-09-17 10:38Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche1
2021-08-26 11:00Düdinger Moos1
2021-08-25 12:01Grosses Moos--North--Undermoos1
2021-08-20 11:04Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2021-09-12 16:00Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)1
2021-08-29 13:31Kiesgrube bei Zimmet1
2021-08-20 14:43Schwartzsee2
2021-09-16 17:52Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-09-10 09:19Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-09-09 14:21Monte Bellenda - Ventimiglia1
2021-09-11 07:46Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-08-28 08:18RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)1
2021-09-12 15:27De Onlanden--Eelderdiep1
2021-08-27 13:16Jungferweiher (NSG)1
2021-08-30 10:21Col de Tende1
2021-09-11 07:14Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-08-27 12:12Graacher Werth1
2021-09-11 08:14Wasserscheide Gurnigel (migration)5
2021-08-22 14:04Revtangen1
2021-09-10 12:19Monte Bertrand - Briga Alta1
2021-09-05 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder1
2021-08-27 11:33Boreskogen3
2021-08-26 08:54Stockhorn3
2021-09-10 08:00Annaberger Hof2
2021-09-06 08:33Zentralfriedhof, Bonn1
2021-09-04RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)
2021-09-04 09:00Altopiano del Beinale5
2021-09-08 10:39Hollenrain1
2021-09-08 12:13Chlusberg1
2021-08-20 16:06Tetjehorn1
2021-08-21 07:34RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)1
2021-08-26 06:30Feldflur westlich Einig4
2021-09-04 08:48Kasseler Heide2
2021-08-20 09:08ZOOM Erlebniswelt1
2021-09-05 10:49Rhin--Île du Rhin (Vogelgrun)3
2021-08-21 08:35Flugplatz Bremgarten5
2021-09-02 08:00Zermatt--Findelalp (5-Seenweg)2
2021-09-13 09:20Niederhorn1
2021-09-17 09:39Altrhein Whylen2
2021-09-17 11:18Katharinenpfad2
2021-08-23 12:42Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau1
2021-09-05 17:55Sucrerie d'Erstein1
2021-08-22 17:53Rysumer Nacken--Erdgasaufbereitungsanlage2
2021-08-24 11:00Mürren4
2021-08-22 10:12Salzwiesen Campen1
2021-08-22 17:11Knockster Siel1
2021-08-25 10:00Camping Jungfrau1
2021-09-02 09:00Hohgant1
2021-09-03 11:00Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-08-25 11:00Wengen (village)1
2021-08-22 18:00Pilsumer Leuchtturm1
2021-08-30 16:03Dollard--Punt van Reide1
2021-08-21 09:10Leyhörn (NSG) (gesamt)3
2021-08-21 18:15Hauener Pütten1
2021-08-30 10:44Kleine Scheidegg2
2021-09-01 14:30Harkortsee1
2021-08-29 06:30Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva1
2021-09-12 07:24Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-08-28 08:33Schrattenfluh1
2021-09-17 12:41Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast3
2021-08-29 07:21Ruhrsteilhänge Hohensyburg (NSG)--Boelsberg2
2021-09-04 16:00Brucher Talsperre2
2021-09-05 09:25Gut Niederhofen, Dortmund2
2021-09-05 09:20Bohrinsel Dyksterhusen1
2021-09-05 12:32Heinitzpolder1
2021-09-03 10:37Wiesen am Hirtenborn (NSG)3
2021-09-15 13:30Capo San Marco2
2021-09-02 17:10Lingese-Tal (NSG)3
2021-08-21 15:05Feldberg2
2021-09-01 09:03Mauensee3
2021-09-02 10:57Flughafen Dortmund4
2021-09-02 09:20Pleckenbrinksee2
2021-09-16 11:00Stagno di S'Ena Arrubia2
2021-09-11 12:59Lippeaue von Stockum bis Werne (NSG)1
2021-09-10 09:30Wilhelmshöhe, Fröndenberg2
2021-08-21 08:10Pilatus1
2021-09-16 13:32Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-12 11:11Tibaum und Lippe (NSG)1
2021-09-03 07:49Lettenbruch (NSG)1
2021-09-09 08:22Pointe de la Parata1
2021-09-10 09:30Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-09-09 16:50Holzplatz (NSG)1
2021-08-22 11:00Ehemaliger Radbodsee und alte Lippe (NSG)1
2021-09-05 07:15Lista Fyr
2021-08-28 05:54Lista--Vågsvollvåien1
2021-08-29 07:55Lista--lebeltet1
2021-09-13 09:30Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)2
2021-09-05 08:54Slevdalsvannet1
2021-09-05 09:48Holter Hammrich1
2021-09-12 15:59Lotharpfad
2021-09-01 06:44Lista--Nordberg2
2021-09-09 17:50Stille Reuss1
2021-09-12 08:33Flachsee1
2021-09-03 09:30Parco Nazionale della Val Grande (area generale)1
2021-08-25 08:03Maschwander Allmend2
2021-09-05 18:55Recker Moor1
2021-08-23 08:30Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen1
2021-09-09 18:11Panzerwiese, Siegen1
2021-08-30 06:39Foce del Coghinas1
2021-09-12 09:45Kalksteinbrüche Rosengarten (NSG)1
2021-09-13 18:40Hanangervatnet1
2021-08-22 12:12Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)3
2021-09-12 12:05Neeracherried3
2021-09-14 17:30Katzensee1
2021-09-17 16:04Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-08-27 07:50Lomsesanden Camping1
2021-09-10 17:00Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-09-12 11:15Renaturierung Seebach1
2021-09-02 17:30Hintermoos1
2021-09-03 15:41Bachenbülacher Allmend3
2021-09-08 16:56Alter Flugplatz, Karlsruhe1
2021-08-25 17:00Alb, Ettlingen2
2021-09-09 11:45Schlosspark Herrnsheim1
2021-09-03 09:24Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)4
2021-08-26 08:36Schaffhauser Randen--Hagenturm5
2021-09-14 07:45Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'2
2021-08-22 10:49Stagno di Cagliari--ovest1
2021-08-22 14:00Rheinfall1
2021-08-28 09:30Wolfbüel2
2021-08-23 09:34Salzwiesen Harlesiel1
2021-08-20 08:21Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-09-13 07:25Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)2
2021-08-27 10:43Naturschutzgebiet Rothenthurm1
2021-09-04 14:30Ibergeregg
2021-09-09 07:11Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-09-17 18:38Saalbachniederung1
2021-09-14 17:30Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-09-01 12:22Frauenwinkel--Ufenau1
2021-08-30 16:17Monte Limbara1
2021-09-11 07:45Hegmatten gesamt1
2021-09-01 18:10Mönchwaldsee1
2021-08-23 12:15Helgoland--Lange Anna / Nordklippe2
2021-09-13Helgoland--Lummenfelsen1
2021-08-23 13:45Helgoland--Mittelland3
2021-08-23 07:05Helgoland--Nordostgelände2
2021-09-15 14:30Belvédère de Pasciolo1
2021-09-17 13:00Cava di Sant'Antonio2
2021-09-13 08:34D69 entre Vivario et Col de Sorba2
2021-09-06 17:45Joner Allmeind1
2021-09-17 08:02Flughafen Frankfurt1
2021-09-05 11:08Humpelsgraben, Dossenheim1
2021-08-27 11:26Handschuhsheimer Feld, Heidelberg3
2021-08-27 11:50Weinberge Dossenheim1
2021-09-16 07:31Langgewann, Heidelberg2
2021-09-12 12:20Lago di Luzzone3
2021-09-10 17:40Staustufe Griesheim, Frankfurt am Main2
2021-09-02 15:53Alte Brücke, Heidelberg1
2021-08-23 20:23Kahle Mark6
2021-09-03 17:05Schloßgraben, Darmstadt1
2021-08-25 07:00Hölzle Weitingen5
2021-09-13 09:50Parco delle Cave1
2021-08-26 16:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)1
2021-09-14 19:25Buschhagen-Niederung, Nordteil1
2021-09-12 13:23Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-09-06 19:00Alter Flugplatz Bonames1
2021-08-31 11:20Parco pubblico via San Dionigi1
2021-09-17 07:00Parco della Vettabbia3
2021-08-20 06:41Hartmannsberg (NSG)1
2021-09-03 12:11Berger Rücken--Nordhang2
2021-09-17 09:30Parco Gino Cassinis2
2021-08-27 11:00Cascina Cantalupo1
2021-09-16 10:02Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-09-17 10:41Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-09-14 09:35Oberes Steinach (NSG)1
2021-08-29 15:42Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen3
2021-09-14 15:52Bühler Tal und Unterer Bürg (NSG)1
2021-09-12 09:33Vestre Skogsfjord43
2021-08-28 16:40Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt2
2021-09-11 16:39Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-08-20 18:26Thüler Feld9
2021-09-11 09:33Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (NSG)1
2021-08-31 16:00Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)2
2021-09-12 14:02Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2021-09-03 08:48Girenmoos1
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)4
2021-09-10 19:33Weserdeicher Sände--'Kleines Loch' auf Tegelsand1
2021-08-23 15:40Blåvandshuk3
2021-08-21 15:56Kiesgrube Niederwald1
2021-09-04 08:30Gamsalp, Grabs, SG1
2021-08-21 10:33Gamsalp1
2021-09-07 18:04Sylt--Hörnum-Odde (NSG)2
2021-09-05 09:45Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud1
2021-09-05 10:09Säntis Gipfel1
2021-08-20 18:45Pütte Mahnhamm1
2021-08-25 16:20Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord1
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg2
2021-09-12 14:08Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee2
2021-08-30 17:05Amrum--Salzwiesen Teerdeich1
2021-08-27 15:05Dorumer Neufeld1
2021-09-05 15:00Strada per Agnadello2
2021-09-10 12:13Neuwerk--Innengroden1
2021-08-27 16:05Cappel-Neufeld1
2021-09-05 11:38Sylt--Lahnungsfelder Nössebucht1
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)2
2021-09-11 09:15Skallingen4
2021-09-03 11:30Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich8
2021-09-13 13:15Schlosspark Aschaffenburg1
2021-09-14 17:32Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)3
2021-09-08 16:10Filsø1
2021-09-17 17:30Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)1
2021-09-16 18:08Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim2
2021-09-08 13:02Sylt--Nord-Sylt (NSG) Ellenbogen1
2021-08-30 09:13Siechenstuden1
2021-09-12 08:40Strandbad Eriskirch1
2021-08-22 16:27Silsersee2
2021-09-06 15:11Skern Å--nær udløb1
2021-08-21 09:20Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune1
2021-08-30 13:26Mandø9
2021-09-04 15:00Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-09-02 09:53Skjern Enge--Hestholm Sø3
2021-08-22 11:00Saltvandssøen5
2021-08-19 11:28Vidå Sluse4
2021-08-22 09:55Margrethekog Syd (for Vidåslusen)4
2021-09-14 12:07Fahretofter Westerkoog1
2021-09-05 15:10Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken1
2021-09-04 12:13Hauke-Haien-Koog (gesamt)1
2021-09-03 11:14Ballum Sluse2
2021-08-26 10:30Winzenberg (NSG)1
2021-08-21 20:00Ballum Enge2
2021-09-13 08:28Stazerwald1
2021-09-05 16:45Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken
2021-08-29 09:20Davoser See1
2021-08-27 15:30Vogellehrpfad, Elbrinxen1
2021-08-19 18:07Nordstrand--Alter Koog1
2021-09-02 09:32Hamburger Hallig (NSG)1
2021-09-08 12:43Magisterkogen2
2021-09-08 18:27Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-09-06 10:40Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee2
2021-09-11 07:19Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-08-29 15:16Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune2
2021-09-11 12:02Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleieentnahme Nord6
2021-08-31 10:55Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)2
2021-09-05 10:05Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-09-11 10:28Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse2
2021-09-06 16:21Bremsbøl Sø1
2021-09-05 09:12Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleientnahme Südost1
2021-09-17 11:06Capriglia6
2021-09-16 14:42Bonifica di Vecchiano4
2021-08-21 09:58Gudefeuchtwiesen1
2021-08-19 09:53Großer Kiessee, Braach1
2021-09-04 09:15Sulayman Lagoons1
2021-08-26 11:10Im Sand bei Rotenburg (NSG)1
2021-09-03 17:18Plessenteich3
2021-08-21Kardorfer Stausee
2021-09-09 09:42Fuldaaue Bebra1
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2021-09-05 16:22Gut Seligenstadt10
2021-09-10 13:19Schurrseen1
2021-09-14 15:00Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)1
2021-09-04 07:18Göttinger Kiessee1
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-09-10 11:51Fetzer Seen--Beobachtungsturm2
2021-09-03 14:20Hermann-Löns-Park, Hannover1
2021-09-07 16:58Fetzer Seen1
2021-09-10 11:13Fuchswinkel1
2021-09-03 13:25Breite Wiese, Hannover1
2021-09-08 07:51Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)2
2021-09-03 11:00Fährmannsand2
2021-08-23 12:48Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt2
2021-09-13 12:10Wasservogelreservat Northeimer Seenplatte (NSG)2
2021-09-12 10:40Ringgauer Hochfläche6
2021-09-13 10:28Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-08-31 14:30Genner Nørreskov1
2021-09-09 07:05Kerstlingeröder Feld2
2021-09-17 08:28Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)2
2021-08-25 12:53Hindemaj1
2021-09-03 07:34Baggersee Schweinfurt2
2021-09-04 08:22Pietzmoor1
2021-09-08 08:09Isola del Giglio (area generale)1
2021-09-12 16:54Diaccia Botrona1
2021-09-07 17:14Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Großes Noor1
2021-09-11 16:48Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor2
2021-08-23 15:37Seeanger1
2021-09-17 17:13Hopfensee1
2021-09-15 16:39Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof1
2021-09-17 23:50Parco Regionale della Maremma
2021-09-07 14:11Flughafen Hamburg1
2021-09-10 15:27Lago di Cavèdine2
2021-08-19 10:00Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main1
2021-09-12 11:18Strada P. Parrina (a Sud dell'Aurelia)1
2021-08-27 07:30Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2021-09-02 14:48Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-09-12 14:24Staffelbacher Baggersee1
2021-09-02 09:00Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)1
2021-08-27 15:20Helnæs Made1
2021-09-10 09:39Lago di Monaciano1
2021-09-11 07:16Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-09-02 09:29Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-09-02 09:47Bøjden Nor1
2021-08-31 17:14Ammersee--Eching (Ufer)1
2021-09-06 09:40Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)1
2021-08-24 11:00Murnauer Moos1
2021-09-16 09:14Ampermoos (NSG)2
2021-08-26 17:09Ampermoos (NSG)--Naturbeobachtungsturm Kottgeisering1
2021-09-12 12:01Sandgrube Zapfendorf1
2021-09-14 10:45Lyø3
2021-09-09 16:18Sacker Schnepfensumpf1
2021-09-14 08:47Bucher Landgraben, Fürth1
2021-09-01 17:55Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube2
2021-08-23 13:00Schöppenstedter Teiche2
2021-08-28 14:20Gyldensteen Strand Langø Plantage4
2021-09-06 07:48Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-09-10 07:15Sogna3
2021-09-06 14:13Årslev Engsø1
2021-09-14 12:38Rückhaltebecken Straußfurt2
2021-09-07 07:35Parco Urbano Bassani1
2021-09-13 10:55Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-08-31 11:40Jomfruland1
2021-09-01 18:07Böhmerweiher1
2021-08-31 08:48Pobenhausen Wiesenbrütergebiet2
2021-09-12 16:23Langwieder Heide1
2021-09-16 18:10Syddansk Universitet1
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno6
2021-08-24 19:44Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner1
2021-09-13 11:28Lille Vildmose1
2021-09-01 11:00Plose1
2021-09-16 10:10Gulstav Mose3
2021-08-28 12:24Mølen1
2021-08-21 10:40Südhang Ettersberg (NSG)1
2021-08-29 13:10Keldsnor1
2021-08-24 18:21Sortemosen1
2021-08-21Altstadt Weimar1
2021-08-20 12:53Nordmandshage1
2021-09-05 11:00Trehøje, Mols Bjerge3
2021-08-25 09:15Flugplatz Weimar Umpferstedt3
2021-08-29 11:46Amperauen bei Palzing5
2021-08-25 06:53Lehnstedter Höhe5
2021-08-22 07:35Taube Elbe1
2021-09-17 11:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm2
2021-08-22 17:13Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea1
2021-08-22 12:01Hirschau2
2021-09-02 09:57Ostia Antica1
2021-09-02 08:28Oasi LIPU Castel di Guido2
2021-08-24 18:31Ammerbacher Oberweg, Jena2
2021-09-11 10:54Spitzenberg-Schießplatz Rothenstein-Borntal (NSG)1
2021-09-08 18:15Jerup Strand & Strandenge1
2021-09-05 08:30Windknollen (NSG)1
2021-08-29 09:09Fastensee2
2021-09-07 17:13Lagune Großenbroderfähre1
2021-09-05 15:00Rabeninsel1
2021-09-07 17:15Po di Goro--Ca' Vendramin e Santa Giustina1
2021-09-04 07:08Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili2
2021-08-24 10:48Piazza San Pietro1
2021-08-29 17:03Parco del Gianicolo1
2021-08-29 10:58Foro Romano (Roman Forum)1
2021-08-24 17:15Colosseo (Colosseum or Coliseum)1
2021-08-19 16:00Göttersitz (NSG)1
2021-08-25 07:07Villa Ada3
2021-08-26 06:43Parco della Caffarella1
2021-08-22 09:06Lejsø6
2021-09-12 18:16Winzerer Höhe1
2021-08-28 13:02Sacca di Scardovari1
2021-08-22 11:56Hainspitzer See4
2021-08-25 12:39Ilene1
2021-08-22 16:48Wartberg Thossen (NSG)1
2021-08-21 16:50Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Nordteil1
2021-09-04 06:55Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2021-09-12 11:05Kiesgrube Burgliebenau3
2021-09-14 13:41Pfatterer Au (NSG)3
2021-09-04 09:03Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht1
2021-08-21 18:02Palude di Colfiorito3
2021-08-21 15:20Gmünder Au (NSG)2
2021-09-04 15:36stakeout Adlerbussard, Pegau (2021)6
2021-08-21 05:20Fornebu--Storøya1
2021-09-10 18:13Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing1
2021-09-01Leogang Grießener Moor2
2021-08-27 15:17Feldlache Gärnitz1
2021-08-27 15:39Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)1
2021-09-12 12:12Kiesgrube Rehbach1
2021-08-31 16:44Zwenkauer See1
2021-09-03 08:09BNW Teich2
2021-09-12 09:36Werbeliner See2
2021-09-05 15:00Asmaløy--Vikerkilen1
2021-09-06 16:53Clara-Zetkin-Park, Leipzig1
2021-08-19 13:47Vaskarvika1
2021-09-01 17:05Deponielachen Gaschwitz1
2021-09-08 08:50Maridalsvannet2
2021-09-08 09:16An der Märchenwiese, Leipzig2
2021-08-19 13:10Skar1
2021-09-06 08:35Jezero Medard1
2021-09-16 13:30Bøtø Nor4
2021-09-16 10:30Gedser Odde30
2021-09-14 09:42Forca di Presta4
2021-09-05 10:52Lago Gorgo1
2021-09-05 15:32Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)2
2021-08-23 13:51Talschluss Kolm Saigurn1
2021-09-10 11:20Åneby--general area1
2021-09-14 15:32Hakadal--Solvang1
2021-09-08 11:01Hakadal--Kirkebyenga1
2021-08-26 12:20Kiesgruben Kleinpösna6
2021-08-22 15:33Lago di Fondi (area generale)3
2021-08-19 19:20Klärteiche Plattling1
2021-09-02 10:00Smolnická výsypka1
2021-09-06 17:38Burg Stuer1
2021-09-05 10:55Dolní hornometelský rybník2
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche2
2021-09-07 09:08San Pietro della Ienca4
2021-09-16 12:10Limbacher Teiche1
2021-09-17 10:00Merkja1
2021-08-20 16:35Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Süd (Beobachtungsturm)2
2021-09-11 12:41Havelländisches Luch6
2021-09-04 13:17Fonte Cerreto1
2021-09-04 09:20Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-08-24 13:23Belziger Landschaftswiesen3
2021-09-05 10:41Campo Imperatore2
2021-09-01 10:38Borecké rybníky1
2021-08-22 05:13Ølsemagle Revle2
2021-08-22 14:07Staunings Ø1
2021-09-09 12:00Holløse Bredning1
2021-08-27 15:23Torslandaviken1
2021-09-04 10:50Touškovský rybník2
2021-09-17 07:30Nidingen1
2021-08-22 09:45Přehýšovský rybník2
2021-08-25 07:54Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune1
2021-09-12 11:00Banco del Becco
2021-08-31 11:16Vernässungsgebiet Werre1
2021-09-05 07:12Mönster1
2021-09-05 10:03Råöslätten1
2021-09-02 16:28Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-08-31 10:02Bovec1
2021-09-06 14:38Favrholm Voldgrav3
2021-09-15 09:00PR Nový rybník, Líně3
2021-09-04 12:03Stevns Fyr6
2021-09-01 15:00Wiecker Wiesen1
2021-08-30 09:00Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne1
2021-08-24 11:03Dobratsch2
2021-08-31 12:08Foce dei Regi Lagni2
2021-09-12 15:00Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)1
2021-09-17 16:02Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)4
2021-09-17 09:11Körziner Wiesen1
2021-08-20 07:57Nivå Golf1
2021-08-29 09:40Klydesøen1
2021-08-31 11:18Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet2
2021-09-15 13:32Plzeň--Doubravka - Lávka u Jiřího1
2021-09-07 10:08Villahøj Sø2
2021-08-27 05:38Nivå bugt strandenge1
2021-09-11 09:34Smedsgård1
2021-09-04 10:22Morups Tånge1
2021-08-24 11:25Sv. Kvirik Church, Koper2
2021-09-11 08:24Sik3
2021-09-05 10:07Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)1
2021-09-05 09:00Julebæk Beach and Hellebæk village1
2021-08-23 15:02Copenhagen Airport1
2021-09-05 09:45Lis mosse2
2021-09-17 09:49Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2021-09-16 14:56Domäne Dahlem1
2021-09-17 08:14Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr6
2021-09-14 07:45Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen2
2021-08-29 17:16Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark1
2021-09-16 17:28Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme2
2021-09-12 16:42Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet1
2021-09-13 14:45Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Revlar2
2021-09-07 09:35Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area3
2021-08-31 08:30Roberts dunge6
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången8
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-412
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset9
2021-09-13 16:45Falsterbonäset--Knösen5
2021-09-15 10:10Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung1
2021-08-24 11:00Falsterbonäset--Ängsnäset3
2021-09-04 11:08Lake Bled1
2021-09-06 06:54Sorrento (area generale)1
2021-09-14 07:25Tempelhofer Feld12
2021-09-03 09:31Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-09-02 17:00Ghadira NR1
2021-08-29 10:00Tygelsjöbäckens mynning4
2021-09-11 17:00Lilla Hammars näs4
2021-09-03 09:40Ev. St. Petri-Friedhof und Georgen-Parochial-Friedhof II1
2021-08-21 09:50Učka park prirode1
2021-09-06 11:40Lenešický rybník2
2021-09-11 15:45Kämpingedungen1
2021-08-21 08:45Ribersborg1
2021-08-29 13:15Dippelsdorfer Teich (NSG)1
2021-09-04 18:00Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2021-09-13 14:07Flughafen Berlin Brandenburg1
2021-08-29 15:10Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)1
2021-09-11 15:00Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke1
2021-09-09 17:39Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden1
2021-08-20 10:31Zwinger, Dresden2
2021-09-06 09:24Löddesnäs1
2021-09-06 14:20Dresdener Heller1
2021-09-07 10:10Europapark1
2021-08-27 12:00Skummeslövsstrand1
2021-09-05 17:30Großer Müggelsee1
2021-09-02Grenzwiesen Fürstenau und Fürstenwalde (NSG)--Ostteil
2021-09-05 09:00Lagans mynning1
2021-09-07 16:43Sorško polje - North4
2021-09-10 11:08Lake Cerknica2
2021-09-07 08:50Karrendorfer Wiesen2
2021-09-06 11:29Wampen (Ortschaft)1
2021-09-17 08:55Wampener Riff2
2021-09-11 11:38Lund--Reningsverksdammarna1
2021-09-03 13:45Wernsdorfer See (NSG)1
2021-09-05 11:21Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse
2021-09-06 18:47Trboje Lake1
2021-09-12 06:55Lund--Sankt Hans Backar2
2021-09-16 16:28Hraše Pools1
2021-08-27 09:12Lund--Råbydammen1
2021-08-26 19:25Rybník Bulhar1
2021-09-17 18:00Ljubljansko barje, Ig5
2021-09-13 14:07Grönalund1
2021-09-12 12:30Smygehuk2
2021-09-06 11:37Abulahagen1
2021-09-05 08:23Lilienstein2
2021-09-04 15:51Knížecí rybník, Sedlec2
2021-09-12 14:11Drhovský rybník1
2021-09-11 10:58Flyinge Kungsgård2
2021-09-06 08:08Radešínek20
2021-09-05 13:23Dalby fälad2
2021-09-03 12:38Skarhultsängar1
2021-08-30 07:08Řevnice-V Tůních1
2021-09-05 14:00Boklunden2
2021-09-02 10:00Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky1
2021-09-14 10:35Stockamöllan3
2021-09-11 09:25Näsbyholmsjön1
2021-08-31 11:30Bingsmarken1
2021-09-12 10:05Revingefältet--Stensoffa1
2021-09-11 13:08Pastvina u Křepenic1
2021-09-03 13:50PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar2
2021-09-10 15:45Krankesjön--Almentornet1
2021-09-01 07:32Rybník Musík2
2021-09-10 14:00Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet1
2021-09-09 16:34Kocanda, Dolany nad Vltavou1
2021-09-05 06:54Rybník Bobrník3
2021-09-09 18:31Vombs ängar3
2021-09-15 17:26Pastviny a pole jižně od Měchenic2
2021-08-30 19:08Ängstorpsdammen3
2021-09-05 06:33Rybník Chmelař1
2021-09-06 08:10Praha--PP Petřín2
2021-09-13 17:26Pískovna Újezdec2
2021-08-19 07:46Rybník Jelito1
2021-09-14 17:12Praha--Reitknechtka1
2021-09-02 12:43Praha--Hamerský rybník1
2021-08-31 08:25Randowbruch1
2021-09-17 06:59Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky1
2021-09-10 18:13Praha--Slatina1
2021-08-29 10:14Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-08-26 11:11Česká Lípa--Pekelské rybníky a mokřad1
2021-09-01 18:47Talsperre Bautzen1
2021-09-17 07:22Praha--PP Lítožnice7
2021-08-23 11:55PP Telaščica1
2021-08-20 17:38CHKO Třeboňsko (general area)2
2021-08-30 13:08Janovský rybník1
2021-09-07 17:56Zalog2
2021-09-06 16:19Úvaly--lesopark Vinice1
2021-09-12 15:16CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero1
2021-08-24 18:25Jezero Sabljaci, Northern section--Sabljak Selo1