The Eurasian hobby (Falco subbuteo), or just simply hobby, is a small slim falcon. It belongs to a rather close-knit group of similar falcons often considered a subgenus Hypotriorchis.
Eurasian Hobby
Date Location Count
2021-09-01 18:02Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2021-08-21 08:03RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-22 12:15Lagoa de Muro1
2021-08-28 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-09-11 08:39Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán
2021-09-05 14:38RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-08-29 18:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2021-09-10 11:15Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-09-05 10:11Vilarinha1
2021-08-29 06:33Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-09-06 10:00O Grove--Praia de Raeiros1
2021-09-15 08:16Lagoa das Braças1
2021-09-09 17:48Sanxenxo--Praia da Lapa1
2021-08-19 18:47Caniçal do Coura2
2021-08-21 09:05Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-09-16 15:30Vale De Lobos1
2021-09-13 14:00Parque da Saldida1
2021-09-06 08:54Paul da Gouxa1
2021-09-09 07:29Baldaio--área general2
2021-09-08 18:30Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2021-08-27 19:38Parque Rural de Constância1
2021-09-05 10:37Serra do Cando1
2021-08-25 19:20Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos1
2021-09-05 17:58Serra do Faro de Avión (Pontevedra)1
2021-09-09 14:37Lagoa de Doniños1
2021-09-02 16:02Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza1
2021-09-11 07:30Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-08-30 12:02PN Alvão -- Fisgas do Ermelo1
2021-09-13 17:40Serra das Meadas1
2021-08-21 08:12Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral1
2021-09-16 16:58Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-09-05 09:34Abrunhosa-a-velha1
2021-08-20 07:37A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-08-23 17:55Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-08-29 16:23Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-09-09 12:03Albufeira de Bouça Cova2
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso1
2021-08-22 07:42PN Montesinho--Parâmio1
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca1
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-08-22 20:57Puebla de Sanabria1
2021-09-13 19:00Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-09-03 19:03Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa3
2021-09-05 17:55Embalse de Agavanzal--Vega de Tera-playas1
2021-08-24 19:09Laguna de Medina1
2021-09-06 17:05Monfragüe PN--La Fresneda2
2021-08-24 19:47Embalse de Baños de Montemayor1
2021-09-13 16:17La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Marismas de Barbate Norte1
2021-09-03 19:33Valdehijaderos--Camino del Arroyo de las Negrillas1
2021-08-27 15:29La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-09-04 19:20Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat1
2021-09-11 18:05Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande1
2021-09-16 12:41Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego4
2021-09-05 09:48Tarifa--La Caleta1
2021-09-17 12:49El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-09-07 13:34El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro1
2021-09-07 10:38Observatorio de Cazalla1
2021-09-13 09:30El Estrecho PNat--Punta de Canales1
2021-09-17 17:15Azud de Riolobos1
2021-08-21 10:00Castrillo de la Guareña--Río Guareña1
2021-08-27 20:10Santas Martas--Gravera1
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón1
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía2
2021-09-10 12:43Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz1
2021-09-09 09:45Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares1
2021-09-04 20:21Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero1
2021-09-01 18:25Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-09-11 12:33Alto Valderaduey--Area general2
2021-08-29 14:20Valderrueda--Vegas del Cea1
2021-09-13 09:19Magazos--Balsa de riego1
2021-09-04 10:54Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles1
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria1
2021-08-21 20:59Tornadizos de Arévalo--Campiñas y pinares1
2021-08-26 09:18Laguna de El Oso1
2021-09-12 08:40Picos de Europa PN--Vega de Liordes y canal de Pedabejo1
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma1
2021-09-06 07:10Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-09-07 10:10Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-09-03 18:15Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-09-12 14:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-08-28 07:48The Lizard1
2021-09-17 17:48Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros1
2021-09-03 07:00Skokholm1
2021-09-17 19:52Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-08-21 08:15Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla1
2021-08-19 09:31Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-09-09 19:30Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-08-21 09:21Lagunas de Cantalejo3
2021-09-02 08:30Santa María del Campo3
2021-09-08Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-09-08Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-09-08 20:02ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste1
2021-09-13 17:01Cordon dunaire de Trunvel2
2021-09-15 08:05Station de baguage de Trunvel1
2021-09-10 08:57Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa1
2021-09-01 07:50Buniel--Área General1
2021-09-03 18:49Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-09-05 18:30Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-09-09 19:06Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-09-11 09:32Jardines de Aranjuez1
2021-09-04 20:05Vía Pecuaria Aranjuez-Titulcia1
2021-09-11 18:57Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria1
2021-09-11 07:56Rame Head1
2021-09-12 10:55Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano1
2021-08-19 12:16Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-09-09 10:22Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba2
2021-09-09 11:53Comarca La Bureba--Fuentebureba1
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN2
2021-09-03 14:32Monte Alén1
2021-09-04 19:20Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo1
2021-08-22 15:35South Milton Ley1
2021-08-22 08:21Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-09-12 11:21Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro1
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías2
2021-09-04 07:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-09-07 08:41Mungia1
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-08-20 07:38Rello--Paramos ZEPA2
2021-09-06 11:30Cors Dyfi MWT NR1
2021-08-29 17:15Nájera--Bosque pedagógico1
2021-09-07 15:13Southerndown Bay1
2021-09-10 13:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh2
2021-09-13 09:33Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-09-05 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-08-19 17:02Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares1
2021-09-03 20:15Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel1
2021-09-16 17:36Elorrio1
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray2
2021-09-01 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.2
2021-09-03 07:20Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo1
2021-08-19 07:20Villaseca1
2021-09-09 20:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-09-05 09:20Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)1
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli2
2021-09-05 10:46Aldealafuente--Carra Candilichera2
2021-08-25 07:16Black Hole Marsh LNR
2021-09-04 10:15Lavernock Point1
2021-08-31 17:51Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-09-10 13:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2021-09-03 15:11Wall Common1
2021-09-02 12:00Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-09-06 08:46Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-09-02 08:32La Majadilla y Fuente del Prado2
2021-08-30 10:08Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Lomas de Belvalle1
2021-08-27 11:20Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-09-11 09:50Shapwick Heath NNR1
2021-09-13 08:30Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-08-22 08:09Donostia--Ulia1
2021-09-14 09:00Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-09-13 13:20Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 19:08Jaizkibel1
2021-09-05 11:58Sotos de la Muga EN1
2021-08-19 08:25Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-08-30 13:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-08-23 08:55Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-09-07 08:15Txingudi--Plaiaundi4
2021-09-07 14:11Chew Valley Lake--Villice Hide (Restricted access)1
2021-08-26 12:58Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)1
2021-08-31 09:24Sierra del Perdón1
2021-09-14 18:00Pilning Wetland1
2021-08-22 10:26La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-14 11:30Balsa de Cardete1
2021-09-15 07:58Portland Bill1
2021-09-15 06:35Portland Bird Observatory1
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas1
2021-09-13 14:33Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 07:22Sierra de Alaitz1
2021-08-27 08:52Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2021-09-16 13:31Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-09-06 18:10Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-08-25 11:03Whixall Moss NNR--English side1
2021-08-21 13:55Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 11:15Martin Mere WWT Reserve1
2021-08-19 09:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-08-29 10:49Stourhead (NT)1
2021-09-14 10:09Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-08-28 07:15Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-09-04 08:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2021-08-19 08:20Route des Barthes (Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx)2
2021-08-27 16:00Lindus1
2021-09-11 08:25Marbury Country Park1
2021-08-24 13:19Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier1
2021-09-07 15:43Neumann's Flashes2
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR1
2021-08-24 17:29Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)1
2021-09-02 08:10Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-19 08:30Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail1
2021-08-23 08:43Arne RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-12 06:15Lytchett Heath1
2021-08-31 13:30Risley Moss LNR1
2021-09-14 13:24Clifton Pits1
2021-08-26 07:53University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-09-04 10:14Camp Lane Pits1
2021-09-09 10:59Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss1
2021-09-02 07:23Ile de Ré (île)1
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-08-29 15:00Belvide Reservoir NR3
2021-09-12 10:47St Stephens Castle1
2021-08-28 11:38Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-08-28 10:37Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-09-03 11:57Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool1
2021-08-31Elton Reservoir1
2021-09-12 11:44Site de suivi de la migration du col d'Organbidexka1
2021-08-19 14:22RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon1
2021-08-23 11:13Stonehenge1
2021-09-06 17:51Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-09-09 10:59Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-08-27 18:30El Pobo--Balsa del Becerril3
2021-09-01 14:00Pointe Saint-Clément1
2021-08-25 18:14Gawsworth Common1
2021-09-06 18:56RNN de Moëze-Oléron (RNN77)1
2021-09-06 07:40Poynton Lake1
2021-09-11Werneth Low LNR1
2021-08-22 06:30New Forest NP--Sway Heathland1
2021-08-26 14:38Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor1
2021-09-01 08:47Lécera--Sisayosa1
2021-08-26 18:09Gurrea de Gállego--Sarda Alta1
2021-08-19 09:19Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-09-12 12:35Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-08-30 09:31Whiteley Nab1
2021-08-30 12:22Padfield Water Works1
2021-08-28 07:30New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure2
2021-08-23 15:29Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas3
2021-09-06 17:30Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part1
2021-08-30 11:13North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 10:40Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-10 17:36Benifallim1
2021-09-11 09:57Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-09-11 08:25Tutbury Avenue Open Space1
2021-08-22 14:37River Tyne at Corbridge1
2021-09-11 07:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-09-01 09:08Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-08-22 13:07Wytham Woods (Permit required)1
2021-09-15 10:27Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-09-03 07:38Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-08-22 15:02Etang de Chevigné2
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-09-08 17:29Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-09-11 20:02Radley Lakes1
2021-08-24 08:39Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-08-27 09:45Col de Soulor1
2021-08-24 18:47Ogston Reservoir1
2021-08-29 12:30Calder Wetlands3
2021-08-26 12:16Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-09-16 18:14Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-08-19 11:15Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-09-06 10:16Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)1
2021-08-21 06:55Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-09-17 10:31St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 08:20Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-08-28 09:15Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-08-22 07:29Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-09-01 10:26Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 16:42Birdham Pool1
2021-09-06 14:52Tundry Pond3
2021-09-11 13:00Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 07:40Selsey Bill1
2021-09-04 06:36Church Norton1
2021-08-21 13:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-08-29 16:15Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR1
2021-09-11 11:11Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-09-13 10:45Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla1
2021-09-16 12:00Thursley NNR1
2021-09-17 10:59Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-08-29 08:40Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-09-07 07:12Shackleford Farmland1
2021-09-14 07:52Tuesley Farm1
2021-08-22 10:34River Idle Washlands1
2021-09-11 07:25Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East2
2021-09-12 09:06Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-09-06 16:18Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-09-17 09:34Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-09-11 10:00Grand Union Canal at Marsworth1
2021-08-22 09:19Rackham Woods1
2021-09-06 07:00University of York--Heslington East Campus1
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South3
2021-09-17 13:39Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-09-05 15:55Stoke Common1
2021-08-23 10:56Pitstone Hill SSSI2
2021-09-17 13:33Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-09-07 06:00Wraysbury II Gravel Pits complex3
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-09-15 16:00Staines Moor SSSI2
2021-09-11 12:15Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-08-24 10:00Rutland Water--Lagoon 11
2021-09-17 13:15Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-09-05 07:05Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-07 09:08South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring1
2021-09-08 10:36South Downs NP--Chanctonbury Ring2
2021-09-11 06:20Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR1
2021-09-10 16:05Water End1
2021-09-05 10:19Stanwick Lakes2
2021-09-11 07:42Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-08-22 07:53Trent Port1
2021-09-12 09:15Osterley Farmland1
2021-09-09 12:06Ashtead Common NNR1
2021-09-01 09:45Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-09-10 14:45Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-16 13:29Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 18:57Alfés--Poble1
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury3
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille1
2021-09-12 18:35Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera1
2021-09-07 16:01Alkborough Flats1
2021-08-26 19:12Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-09-02 11:51Richmond Park (London)3
2021-09-11 07:00North Cave Wetlands1
2021-09-10 19:05Nonsuch Park1
2021-08-31 14:50Heartwood Forest--East of B651 and North of Drovers Lane1
2021-08-28 19:07Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes1
2021-09-16 12:14London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-09-04 09:25Brent Reservoir1
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-08-30 15:30Coursers Road--Sand and Gravel Extraction Pits1
2021-08-29 17:00Morden Park1
2021-09-15 10:03Totteridge Valley3
2021-09-14 18:00Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2021-09-11 12:02Grafham Water1
2021-09-11 11:32Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-10 18:02Danesbury Park LNR2
2021-09-02 09:24Hampstead Heath--Kenwood1
2021-09-12 06:24Hampstead Heath1
2021-08-24 13:00Tulse Hill (LBC District)1
2021-08-24 07:09Brockwell Park1
2021-09-05 14:27Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-08-28 08:54Far Ings NNR1
2021-09-03 16:10South Downs NP--Southease1
2021-08-21 08:15Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint2
2021-09-12 07:18Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-09-17 12:12Walthamstow Marshes SSSI1
2021-09-11 16:30South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2021-08-23 14:04Woodhall Park1
2021-08-31 06:30Greenwich Park1
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes1
2021-09-12 09:31Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh1
2021-09-17Wanstead Flats2
2021-09-07Wanstead Park1
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-08-29 09:25Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general2
2021-09-17 15:47Tophill Low NR1
2021-08-31Wanstead Park--Old Sewage Works1
2021-09-07 14:58Barwick Ford1
2021-09-16 11:13Grange Farm (Knapwell)2
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir2
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 11:11Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-27 17:13Longstanton Lagoons2
2021-09-16 06:15Hunmanby Gap1
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-07 14:53Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay2
2021-09-05 11:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-08-25 10:57Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-09-15 17:56Ulrome1
2021-09-08 06:24Dunorlan Park1
2021-09-04 13:20Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-09-14 07:35Hornsea Mere1
2021-08-22 09:20Sutton Gault1
2021-08-31 16:54Cawcutts Lake1
2021-09-16 09:31Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 12:47Smithy Fen1
2021-08-30 10:43ENS de l'Eperon de Murat1
2021-09-12 08:34Buckton Heligoland1
2021-09-15 07:26Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 16:30Mardyke Meadows3
2021-09-10 17:30Cottenham Long Drove1
2021-09-17 18:15Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-09-06 16:37Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds1
2021-09-11 12:56Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 12:00Flamborough--South Landing LNR1
2021-08-21 15:14Thornwick Pools NR1
2021-08-28 14:03Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-08-26 09:30Burwell Fen1
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-09-03 13:27Skeffling Clays1
2021-09-08 12:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-25 13:13Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-09-12 10:44Kilnsea1
2021-08-22 08:46Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-09-11 07:00Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-09-15 06:15Spurn Point NNR2
2021-09-08 16:27Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR1
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-07 14:55Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-09-10 17:11Isleham Washes1
2021-09-02 06:48Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-08-24 14:30Bourlès2
2021-08-20 08:39La Brenne--Étang Bénisme1
2021-08-24 08:45Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-09-17 13:20Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-05 07:57Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-08-28 14:06Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-09-12 07:53Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR3
2021-08-24 15:44Weeting Heath NNR1
2021-09-11 16:37Puig de l'Àliga1
2021-09-10 09:00Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)1
2021-09-16 12:18Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2021-08-23 08:32Lynford Arboretum1
2021-09-05 12:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 09:53Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 11:48Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-08-23 10:31Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 07:46Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint2
2021-09-04 13:17Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre1
2021-09-07 18:30Abberton Reservoir2
2021-09-11 07:00Seasalter Levels LNR1
2021-09-17 13:52Giffords Flash, Shelley1
2021-08-22 11:55Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-08-30 11:14Holkham Park1
2021-09-03 13:47Market Weston Fen SWT NR1
2021-09-02 08:06Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-09-09 15:38Flatford Mill1
2021-09-03 06:04Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-08-22 18:13Etang de la Vernotière1
2021-09-02 16:40Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path1
2021-09-12 11:36Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-08-26 11:00Grove Ferry1
2021-08-29 09:08Eyne--site de migration1
2021-09-17 11:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2021-09-11 08:47Blakeney Point2
2021-09-08 13:36Holland Haven Country Park1
2021-08-29 14:32Glandford1
2021-09-06 08:52Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-09-14 11:35Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards1
2021-09-16 10:31Cley Marshes Visitor Centre1
2021-09-12 10:02Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-09-11 13:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-09-16 10:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Babcock Hide3
2021-09-10 10:39Worth Marshes2
2021-08-29 11:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2021-08-29 06:31Bockhill1
2021-08-22 09:26Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-09-05 10:21Salthouse--Shore1
2021-08-31 17:12Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-09-07 15:50Sandwich Bay2
2021-08-26 11:23Gramborough Hill NT1
2021-09-11 05:45Landguard Point1
2021-08-20 18:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)1
2021-09-02 19:40Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-09-02 08:13North Foreland1
2021-09-16 14:20River Deben at Melton2
2021-09-17 10:00La Roca--L'Espinal--Turo dels Castellans1
2021-09-09 14:10Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes1
2021-09-01 06:30Bawdsey Marshes and Quay2
2021-09-03Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-09-01 09:10East Lane, Bawdsey1
2021-08-23 08:39Shingle Street1
2021-09-05 18:58Thorpe Marshes NWT NR1
2021-09-17 19:28Etang d'Arry1
2021-09-03 09:09Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)1
2021-08-28 11:55Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-31 10:16Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 07:12Sidestrand1
2021-09-15 15:33Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-20 08:13Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines2
2021-08-29 09:12Holton Pits1
2021-09-09 14:31Cantley Marshes SSSI2
2021-09-15 07:15Thorpeness Old Caravan Site2
2021-09-15 08:51Minsmere RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-07 15:42Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-08-29 07:15Southwold Town Marshes1
2021-09-11 12:00Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2021-08-24 18:00Sea Palling1
2021-09-16 15:58Berney Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-31 06:15Southwold Sea Front1
2021-08-22 10:30Covehithe2
2021-08-20 06:45Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-08-19 08:30Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-04 11:15Breydon Water LNR1
2021-08-23 19:09Bois de Boissy (Taverny)1
2021-09-11 09:12Kessingland Beach1
2021-09-08 13:15Winterton Dunes NNR1
2021-09-03 13:08Esclet1
2021-09-01 16:30Puy d'Ebert (Rochefort-Montagne)1
2021-09-12 08:29Parc départemental de la Haute-Île1
2021-09-02 11:45Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-09-11 16:54Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-08-28 14:59Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud1
2021-08-25 07:00Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir2
2021-09-06 14:34Cala Morell1
2021-08-25 10:08Oudenburg - Weiden pompje1
2021-08-20 08:26Lac du Héron1
2021-09-01 11:28Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-09-01 15:37Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise1
2021-09-06 16:00La Ferté-Chevresis (ville)1
2021-09-15 16:59Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving2
2021-09-14 13:35Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--Égout de Roquemaure1
2021-09-16 18:45Arles (ville)1
2021-09-09 19:00Camargue--Baisse de Saint-Seren2
2021-09-13 15:16Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat1
2021-09-15 16:33Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette1
2021-08-23 16:35Le Verdier1
2021-09-12 15:02RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)1
2021-09-08 08:09Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs1
2021-09-12 18:29Mas de l'Oulivié (Les Baux-de-Provence)2
2021-08-26 14:38De Kwade Hoek2
2021-09-13 17:42RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Limouse2
2021-09-12 10:40Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2021-09-05 10:20Marais de Simandres1
2021-09-01 11:20Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)1
2021-09-13 08:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Digue de Sainte-Livière1
2021-09-09 16:30Meijendel1
2021-09-14 09:31Meijendel1
2021-08-23 15:16Egmond-Binnen--Noordhollands Duinreservaat1
2021-08-21 08:00Petten--Strand1
2021-09-11 09:18Averbode - Bos & heide1
2021-09-11 14:20Retie - Kattesteertvijver1
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas2
2021-09-08 12:14Site de suivi de la migration des Rapaces du Défilé de l'Ecluse1
2021-08-22 15:00Etang de Crosagny1
2021-08-20 09:41Oostvaardersdijk--Uitkijkpunt Kuifeend2
2021-09-06 08:10Vlagheide2
2021-09-12 09:30Kleine Praambult1
2021-09-13 08:17Marais de Sionnet1
2021-09-12 08:24Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden1
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-09-08 06:45Het Binnenveld4
2021-09-17 14:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-08-29 07:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff4
2021-09-16 16:28Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-08-29 13:00Vieille Thielle1
2021-09-04 09:15Madonna del Pino1
2021-08-28 09:00Bric Loumbatera1
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)1
2021-09-05 07:45Grosses Moos--West (general area)1
2021-09-04 09:45Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil2
2021-09-11 16:21Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-09-14 08:32Lac de Michelbach1
2021-08-28 11:09Gravières de Grossboden (Aspach-Michelbach)1
2021-09-09 14:21Monte Bellenda - Ventimiglia4
2021-08-20 17:45Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-08-30 20:20Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta1
2021-08-29 13:20Sucrerie d'Erstein1
2021-08-29 07:21Ruhrsteilhänge Hohensyburg (NSG)--Boelsberg2
2021-09-05Berghofen (Stadtteil)1
2021-09-09 11:50Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-09 13:55Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien1
2021-08-31 17:56Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-09-12 12:05Neeracherried2
2021-09-14 17:30Katzensee1
2021-09-11 15:10Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-08-25 09:46Arnetta--Fitodepurazione1
2021-09-17 23:02Delta della Maggia--Riserva ornitologica1
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-09-14 17:30Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2021-09-01 16:56Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-09-11 12:06Frauwinkel--Inner Sack1
2021-08-28 11:02Rapperswil--Holzbrücke1
2021-09-17 13:00Cava di Sant'Antonio1
2021-09-13 08:34D69 entre Vivario et Col de Sorba1
2021-09-12 09:37Nuolener Ried1
2021-09-01 14:06Lagune Schillig1
2021-08-29Weggental1
2021-09-17 07:00Parco della Vettabbia1
2021-08-19 18:26Hartmannsberg (NSG)1
2021-09-05 08:00Parco Gino Cassinis2
2021-09-04 08:58Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-08-25 16:36Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen1
2021-09-12 09:33Vestre Skogsfjord1
2021-09-12 14:02Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2021-09-01 10:34Girenmoos1
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-09-05 09:45Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud1
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg1
2021-09-10 12:13Neuwerk--Innengroden2
2021-09-05 16:45Rheindelta--Höchster Ried gesamt1
2021-09-04 18:17Rheindelta--Höchster Ried NE2
2021-09-04 15:00Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-09-17 11:06Capriglia5
2021-08-28 06:25Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU1
2021-09-10 11:18Serchio di Lucca1
2021-09-14 14:36Padule Orti Bottagone3
2021-09-16 12:10Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-09-10 11:51Fetzer Seen--Beobachtungsturm1
2021-09-04 09:21Isola del Giglio (area generale)1
2021-09-05 11:49Stadtpark, Höchstädt a.d.Donau1
2021-09-02 14:48Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-09-11 08:27Lago di Burano1
2021-08-30 19:21Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-09-12 12:49Schnödhofer Seen1
2021-09-12 09:31Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-08-21 06:44Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-08-23 17:55Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-15 07:47Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-09-05 15:24Waldgebiet zwischen Inning und Mauern1
2021-08-21 15:25Tennenloher Forst1
2021-08-31 08:35Parco Urbano Bassani1
2021-09-16 14:51Åmosen ved Ollerup1
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno4
2021-09-16 10:10Gulstav Mose3
2021-09-12 09:09Vasche di Maccarese1
2021-08-23Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea1
2021-08-25 11:00Egglburger See (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-09-08Delta del Po (Emilia-Romagna), Parco Regionale1
2021-08-28 19:32Holmestrandsfjorden--Langøya NR2
2021-09-04 06:55Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2021-08-28 10:59Pfatterer Au (NSG)2
2021-09-04 15:36stakeout Adlerbussard, Pegau (2021)1
2021-09-14 16:10Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing1
2021-08-23 18:48Zwenkauer See1
2021-08-21 16:37Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby1
2021-08-28 13:39Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-09-05 09:30Maridalsvannet3
2021-09-15 13:55Grensedammen og Teglverksdammen1
2021-08-21 11:00Maridalen--Turter1
2021-08-19 13:10Skar1
2021-09-08 13:20Østensjøvannet1
2021-09-16 10:30Gedser Odde1
2021-08-24 17:32Mork1
2021-09-05 06:51Hakadal--Hellerud1
2021-09-01 08:19Hakadal--Kirkeby1
2021-08-29 15:03Nitelva--Rud5
2021-09-05 09:00Tuentangen1
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche1
2021-09-04 16:57Křakovský rybník1
2021-08-22 15:40Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-09-15 05:28Nidingen1
2021-09-05 14:39Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune1
2021-08-21 09:41Mönster1
2021-08-20 10:00Jánský mokřad (wetland)1
2021-09-11 09:23valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-09-05 10:03Råöslätten2
2021-09-01 19:00PR Nový rybník, Líně2
2021-09-14 06:45Ganløse Ore2
2021-09-09 15:50Palud Bird Reserve1
2021-08-31 19:16Wiecker Wiesen1
2021-08-29 16:50Sjælsø Vest1
2021-09-05 10:43Zelenci2
2021-09-15 07:59Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-09-12 07:13Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-08-29 05:46Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-09-14 15:55Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark1
2021-09-02 11:09Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area3
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-47
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset1
2021-09-13 16:45Falsterbonäset--Knösen1
2021-09-15 10:10Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung2
2021-08-25 16:02Tempelhofer Feld1
2021-09-11 17:00Lilla Hammars näs1
2021-09-15 19:00Buskett Gardens6
2021-09-06 09:24Löddesnäs1
2021-08-25 09:18Biesdorfer Baggersee1
2021-08-26 07:00Skummeslövsstrand3
2021-09-05 09:00Lagans mynning1
2021-09-10 11:08Lake Cerknica1
2021-08-26 08:45Karrendorfer Wiesen1
2021-09-06 18:47Trboje Lake1
2021-09-12 06:55Lund--Sankt Hans Backar1
2021-09-12 12:30Smygehuk1
2021-09-07 11:21Flyinge Kungsgård1
2021-09-14 10:35Stockamöllan1
2021-09-12 10:05Revingefältet--Stensoffa1
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar1
2021-09-14 10:18Krankesjön--Almentornet
2021-09-09 18:31Vombs ängar1
2021-09-11 15:30Vombs Fure1
2021-09-13 16:30Holschaer Teichgebiet (gesamt)1
2021-08-31 08:25Randowbruch1
2021-09-09 16:58Brosjön1
2021-09-12 09:45Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-09-07 17:56Zalog1
2021-09-09 16:30Hornborgasjön--Ytterberg1
2021-09-04 14:35Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane1
2021-08-19 11:48Store Mosse NP--Fågeltornet1
2021-08-23 08:00Store Mosse NP--Kävsjön2
2021-09-05 00:00CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-09-04 06:37Simrishamn--Harbor birding hut1
2021-09-10 09:45Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-08-20 06:07Dzwonowo Fishponds1
2021-08-31 15:33Savski nasip--Poloj1
2021-08-29 10:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2021-09-17 06:00Christiansø1
2021-09-03 07:37Dźwirzyno beach2
2021-09-17 17:56Przemków Fishponds2
2021-09-05 17:02Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-09-04 10:07VN Rozkoš1
2021-09-15 18:02Skládka odpadu Křovice1
2021-08-25 12:42Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Lobau1
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM I--Drnholec1
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí1
2021-09-12 10:52Obra River Flood Plain1
2021-09-12 12:00Illmitz Seedamm1
2021-08-29 16:35Warmblüterkoppel3
2021-09-10 06:13Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-09-04 13:25PP Úvalský rybník1
2021-09-12 14:02NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-09-12 07:23Zicksee1
2021-09-02 12:25Noteć Valley--Rosko area1
2021-09-05 09:53Hohenauer Ebene—Nordteil1
2021-09-14 10:23Torhamns fågelstation1
2021-09-15 11:03Devínske jazero4
2021-09-12 18:24Jakubovské rybníky2
2021-08-19 13:26Osli-Hany--Osli3
2021-08-30 17:15Podmáčené louky, Lukavice1
2021-08-26 10:37Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-08-23 13:25Dobromilické rybníky1
2021-09-08 16:31CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo1
2021-09-16 09:28pole, Měrovice nad Hanou2
2021-08-21 18:04Tovačov--bažantnice1
2021-09-02 07:21Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-09-09 12:28Ottenby--södra udde2
2021-08-24 06:13Södra Lunden1
2021-08-28 14:00Norra betebyören1
2021-09-04 14:57Rybník Velká Čekyně1
2021-09-05 11:26Mokra--gravel pit1
2021-08-19 13:27Apalsjön1
2021-08-21Kvicksund1
2021-09-06 14:15Närsjötornet2
2021-09-02 10:38Opole--Wyspa Bolko1
2021-08-24 14:15Ekeby våtmark1
2021-08-21 13:03Ferencmajori fish ponds1
2021-08-19 12:17Stenkvistafältet1
2021-08-28 07:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve1
2021-09-07 14:14Rördromstornet1
2021-08-22 16:53Árasztás-Apaj5
2021-09-11 06:30Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg2
2021-09-11 13:00Pęczniew Fishponds1
2021-09-09 10:31Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-09-01 16:44Rontok Fishponds1
2021-08-24 06:20Bergaholm, Salem3
2021-09-08 09:50Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågadalen1
2021-08-31 06:45Årike Fyris1
2021-09-11 09:28Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-09-12 09:03Fysingen1
2021-09-16Péteri-tó1
2021-09-10 09:05Čurug--selo i okolina (town)1
2021-08-27 14:41Tiszaalpar2
2021-09-10 13:10Angarnssjöängens NR2
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó1
2021-08-27 13:23Kőröstetétlen, Sári-gyep2
2021-08-21 06:53Sułoszowa--fields, north1
2021-09-05Kraków--Tonie meadows1
2021-09-11 16:00Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-04 10:20Walewice Fishponds1
2021-08-22 07:30Andre Nikolića 4, 6 and 8, park between buildings1
2021-09-16 06:30Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot1
2021-09-07 10:40Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)2
2021-09-01 07:56Veliko Blato jezero / ribnjak Mika Alas (fish farm)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav (private nature reserve - ask for permission)1
2021-09-11 13:03Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget1
2021-09-05 17:34Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-09-11 15:35Reva--put do Dunava i kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-08-28 16:55Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-09-14 11:37Drapolicz Tower3
2021-08-25 10:12Hor Valley1
2021-08-24 10:34Lake Tisza--Poroszló1
2021-09-12 08:17Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-08-26 11:29Borsodi-Mezoseg (Little Hortobagy)3
2021-09-16 05:00Ornitologický stacionár Drienovec4
2021-08-25 11:46Labudovo Okno NR--Dubovački rit (Slatina)1
2021-08-24 11:33Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó3
2021-09-15 07:25NE of Florina1
2021-08-31 07:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša1
2021-08-24 07:00Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)1
2021-09-05 08:16Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara1
2021-09-08 06:58Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-09-05 12:30Морское и окрестности (Morskoye and neighbourhood)1
2021-08-19 13:55Opátske piesky1
2021-08-29 09:25Bagno Pulwy1
2021-08-25 17:57Buda Stalowska Fishponds1
2021-09-17 08:32Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-08-29 07:15Axios National Park--Aliakmon Delta2
2021-09-05 07:27Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-09-03 10:43Dragoman Marsh1
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia1
2021-09-16 16:50Raptor point--Antikythera2
2021-09-16 06:00Antikythira Bird Observatory (Ορνιθολογικός Σταθμός Αντικυθήρων)2
2021-08-26 15:10Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Apollonia
2021-09-06 16:44Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików1
2021-08-19 12:00Vilsandi1
2021-09-02 09:50Verinsko Reservoir1
2021-09-02 09:00Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-09-17 13:00Popielewo Fishponds1
2021-08-28 07:07Pori--Reposaari2
2021-08-31 11:00Parainen--Nauvo, Mattnäs Vargberget näkötorni5
2021-09-14 14:00Dojlidy Fishponds2
2021-09-10 11:34Żurawce--fields1
2021-09-11 10:40Система ставів смт Івано-Франкове--6 став (Ponds near Ivano-Frankove--pond 6)2
2021-09-03 13:00Batashki Snejnik Peak Area1
2021-09-12 07:36Dolni Lukovit Village Area1
2021-08-30 07:22Bessaparski Hills--West1
2021-09-15 12:10Bessaparski Hills--East1
2021-08-23 10:00Vacha river--Krichim-Kurtovo Konare1
2021-09-09 15:40Oserdów--Fields1
2021-09-13 06:20Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)1
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds3
2021-09-13 11:58Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka1
2021-08-29 07:36Hanko--Dödören1
2021-08-29 08:21Hanko--Bird Observatory2
2021-09-14 16:40Hanko--Täktom1
2021-09-17 17:39Hanko--Täktom lintutorni
2021-08-28 09:05Hanko--Täktbukten3
2021-08-27 17:00Gluhar Village Area1
2021-09-10 11:20Sanpaul2
2021-09-04 16:52Evros Delta National Park--Antheia1
2021-08-21 18:01Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon2
2021-09-08 13:00Basarbovo Fishponds and Rocks1
2021-08-28 19:02Ruse--Danube River Pier1
2021-09-16 10:15Evros Delta National Park1
2021-08-31 18:06Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)1
2021-09-12 17:06Lohja--Kirkniemen lintutorni1
2021-09-13 12:50Kabli LKA1
2021-09-07 10:58Pikla at sea1
2021-09-05 13:00Siuntio--Myrans2
2021-09-12 18:18Suvla Tuz Gölü1
2021-08-22 12:00Baltoji Vokė Fish Ponds (Baltosios Vokės Ž.Ū.T.)2
2021-09-07 07:20Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-09-04 13:49Inkoo--Degerby1
2021-09-12 14:48Raeküla vaatlustorn1
2021-08-27 15:50Siuntio--Sunnanvik1
2021-09-05 09:00Inkoo--Kopparnäs Långvassfjärden2
2021-08-27 09:28Nigula Bog2
2021-09-10 07:06Sapieginės miškas1
2021-08-28 10:58Kirkkonummi--Porkkala Pampskatan1
2021-08-29 07:30Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni2
2021-09-05 08:02Gaukštonys1
2021-09-06 10:22Kirkkonummi--Luoma1
2021-09-02 15:49Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)1
2021-09-01 10:03Espoo--Soukan Kasavuori5
2021-09-05 07:35Kavak Deltası1
2021-09-03 19:15Espoo--Röylä1
2021-09-08 08:55Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni3
2021-08-20 06:09Espoo--Laajalahti3
2021-09-15 18:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari Myllykallio lintutorni1
2021-09-11 06:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-08-24 06:33Helsinki--Hietaniemi1
2021-08-28 10:24Helsinki--Töölönlahti1
2021-09-02 10:33Helsinki--Haltiala1
2021-09-05 11:44Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni
2021-09-02 17:30Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Keinumäki lintutorni1
2021-09-04 08:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti2
2021-09-05 13:30Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Purolahti lintutorni4
2021-09-04 15:01Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve1
2021-09-07 13:30Burgas Lake (Vaya)--East1
2021-09-15 12:03Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-09-05 09:37Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point (Tochkata)1
2021-09-08 12:23Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-09-01 06:20Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-09-08 14:59Dyulino Pass Area1
2021-09-05 19:04Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes1
2021-09-06 14:15Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-09-05 11:08Raahe--Inakari1
2021-08-29 14:21Porvoo--Karjalaiskylän pellot1
2021-09-04 15:25Obzor Pass Area1
2021-08-26 16:00Kazana Marsh2
2021-08-29 14:47Ruskis pohjoisniitty Lintutorni, Porvoo2
2021-08-22 14:03Porvoo--Pikkupernajanlahti2
2021-09-09 09:25Kıyıköy6
2021-09-02 08:29д. Петковичи (Pietkavičy village)1
2021-09-06 11:00д. Алеховка (Aliohaŭka village)1
2021-09-03 06:30Kaliakra Cape1
2021-08-23 15:28Râul Valea Vadului2
2021-08-23 10:05Vadu area2
2021-09-10 11:57Cetatea Enisala1
2021-09-12 05:45Ramkent Konakları Sitesi2
2021-09-07 11:13Delmece Yaylası/Yalova1
2021-09-16 17:00İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2021-09-11 08:32Kilyos1
2021-09-17 09:30Validebağ Korusu1
2021-09-17 17:35Toygartepe
2021-08-29 14:00аг. Валевачи (Valievačy village)1
2021-09-16 10:50Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)1
2021-09-12 17:10ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü2
2021-09-07 09:01Incinta Carasuhat1
2021-08-30 08:54Murighiol--Pădurea Plopul1
2021-09-13 13:25Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-03 13:40Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-10 09:38Mila 231
2021-09-02 06:13Sfântu Gheorghe6
2021-09-03 09:00КВС--півд. від Ровжі (Kyiv Reservoir--S from Rovzhi)1
2021-08-24 10:10Дніпровська набережна (Dniprovs'ka Embankment)1
2021-08-31 10:42Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)1
2021-09-08 13:00Filyos Deltası2
2021-08-30 09:48Александровский Парк (Aleksandrovskiy Park)3
2021-08-29 08:00Armou (Άρμου) Hills3
2021-08-31 17:22Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan1
2021-09-11 12:43Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)1
2021-08-24 18:59IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan1
2021-09-12 07:31Wadi Habesor bridge גשר נחל הבשור1
2021-08-31 06:06Tal-or fields north of Urim junction שדות טל-אור מצפון לצומת אורים1
2021-09-02 17:32Mifrasit Plains מישורי מפרשית1
2021-09-03 06:19Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 11
2021-09-07 06:06מט''ש מחנה רמון1
2021-09-14 06:32Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2021-09-17 06:00Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף1
2021-09-17 08:30Gaash Fields שדות געש1
2021-09-17 05:50Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג1
2021-08-21 17:0381 Military Firing Zone מטווח 811
2021-09-09 05:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם2
2021-09-10 06:07Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה1
2021-08-21 06:16Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל1
2021-09-14 06:02Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון1
2021-08-21 05:58Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2021-09-11 06:10Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה2
2021-09-08 06:39Timsah spring and fields בריכת תמסח ושדות מזרחית למעגן מיכאל1
2021-09-10 06:27Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2021-09-10 08:40Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י1
2021-09-17 07:54Ben Shemen forest יער בן שמן3
2021-09-05 06:59Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל1
2021-09-17 06:44Hama'apil fields שדות המעפיל1
2021-08-25 17:00Kola Forest יער קולה2
2021-09-13 06:03Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2021-09-17 09:21Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף3
2021-09-15 09:35Oranit==אורנית1
2021-09-06 09:21Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות1
2021-09-11 16:47Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן1
2021-09-15 06:53Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים1
2021-09-03 07:01Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית2
2021-09-05 17:50Susiya==סוסיא1
2021-08-28 18:30Bet Zayit Reservoir מאגר בית זית1
2021-09-07 06:55Nebi Samuel NP גן לאומי נבי סמואל2
2021-09-14 15:27Nahal Kos, Jerusalem נחל כוס, ירושלים5
2021-09-01 08:00Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)1
2021-09-16 06:42Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2021-09-13 06:54Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל1
2021-09-05 04:58Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים1
2021-09-12 06:15Mt. Kabir הר כביר1
2021-09-14 09:30Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים1
2021-09-08 07:18Biriya Orchards מטעי ביריה2
2021-08-26 09:00Hammana--raptor migration viewpoint (SPNL)2
2021-09-08 06:32Wadi Meitsar נחל מיצר1
2021-09-15 11:33Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-08-26 05:30Kaz gölü1
2021-09-06 11:58Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)1
2021-09-12 08:14Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)1
2021-09-13 13:12Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)
2021-09-10 11:00Ünye Çamlık Koyu1
2021-08-28 16:52Клинский Рыбхоз (Klin Fish Farm)1
2021-08-28 11:28Нарские Пруды (Nara Fish Farm Ponds)
2021-08-29 11:15Дорога От Львовской До Колхозной (Lvovskaya - Kolkhoznaya Felling Area)5
2021-08-22 04:58Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)1
2021-09-03 06:39Щукинский Полуостров (Shukinskiy Peninsula)1
2021-09-04 13:03Москворечье (Moskvorechye)2
2021-08-24 09:10Лосиный остров (Losiny Ostrov National Park)2
2021-09-01 12:10Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-08-26 06:00Moryayla1
2021-09-17 10:00ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ4
2021-09-16 09:17Chorokhi Delta--ponds1
2021-09-13 09:26Avgia Wievpoint1
2021-09-12 08:38Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint7
2021-09-03 19:05Shuamta Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-09-17 05:20Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu2
2021-09-11 07:41Ponichala Reserve5
2021-09-05 08:00Jandari Lake2
2021-09-14 11:03Besh Barmag bottleneck3
2021-08-29 13:51Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond1
2021-09-16 07:10Atyrau--Ural River1
2021-09-11 18:15Tudakul Lake1
2021-09-15 06:00Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)1
2021-09-14 06:47Banni Grasslands--Lodai1
2021-08-29 13:00Jourian1
2021-08-29 07:30Jourian Akhnoor1
2021-08-26 08:00Yousmarg Forest Area2
2021-08-27 15:04Hokersar Wetland1
2021-08-23 10:33Raiwasa Lake & surroundings1
2021-08-29 10:00Lake Sorbulak2
2021-09-04 07:12Mandothi1
2021-08-25 07:38Spituk1
2021-09-15 19:23Nubra Valley1
2021-09-12 16:20Nubra valley--Sumur1
2021-09-08 06:30Shey--Holy Fish Pond1
2021-09-14 06:08Hanle1
2021-09-05 07:03Joshimath (OBI)1
2021-08-22 06:47Hetauda - Foresty Campus1
2021-08-20 08:39Manohara River1
2021-08-30 08:17Bulgan River, Bulgan, Hovd, MN1
2021-08-20 07:50Otson Chuluu, Khovd City, MN2
2021-08-22 09:24更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)1
2021-09-17Wat Phrathat Doi Khao Khwai (Phrathat Doi Khao Khwai Temple)1
2021-09-01 09:58瓦屋山风景区 (Wawushan Scenic Area)1
2021-09-10 08:45Река Мишиха (Mishiha river)1
2021-09-16 07:40百色半岛公园 (Baise Bandao Park)1
2021-09-06 16:00Coloane Park1
2021-08-25 07:34San Tin1
2021-09-11 06:20马场 (Ma Chang)1
2021-09-12 09:11野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)
2021-09-14 08:15望京楼 (Wang Jing Lou)4
2021-09-15 21:34百望山森林公园 (Baiwangshan Forest Park)1
2021-09-16 08:47昌平新城滨河森林公园 (Changping City Riverside Forest Park)3
2021-08-24 08:09圆明园 (Yuanmingyuan Relic Park)2
2021-09-16 10:00沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)1
2021-08-26 09:09The Great Wall--Huanghua Cheng1
2021-09-07 08:01红领巾公园 (Red Scarf Park)1
2021-09-05 16:24中国科学院大学 (University of Chinese Academy of Sciences)1
2021-08-30 06:30潜水河湿地公园 (Qianshuihe Wetland Park)1
2021-09-12 15:00茅坦村 (Maotan Village)1
2021-09-12 10:49青岛中山公园 (Qingdao Zhongshan Park)5
2021-09-02 10:10大公岛省级自然保护区 (Dagong Island PNR)1
2021-09-16 05:30墾丁NP--社頂凌霄亭(賞鷹平台)(Kenting NP--Sheding Lingxiao Pavilion (Raptors Observation Spot))1
2021-09-12 11:00棒棰岛景区 (Bangchuidao Scenic Area)1
2021-09-13 11:03강화도 남단 갯벌 Ganghwa Island--southern tidal flats1
2021-09-15 11:31Daebudo North Lakes1
2021-09-15 17:24Sihwa Lake1
2021-09-12 09:22송도 남동유수지 Songdo--Namdong Reservoir1
2021-09-09 15:05매향리 갯벌 Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats1
2021-09-11 08:52Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area1
2021-09-05 08:53Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclaimed Area1
2021-09-07 09:50서울 보라매공원 Boramae Park, Seoul2
2021-09-09 12:29Namsan-NTofKorea1
2021-09-05 15:04서울 올림픽공원 Olympic Park, Seoul1
2021-09-16 11:05Окрестности пос. Хасан (Khasan Environments)1
2021-09-14 12:53Бухта Мелководная (Melkovodnaya Bay)
2021-09-17 07:39美唄市--宮島沼水鳥・湿地センター (Bibai--Miyajimanuma Waterfowl and Wetland Center)1