The common reed bunting (Emberiza schoeniclus) is a passerine bird in the bunting family Emberizidae, a group now separated by most modern authors from the finches, Fringillidae. The genus name Emberiza is from Old German Embritz, a bunting. The specific schoeniclus is from Ancient Greek skhoiniklos, a now unknown waterside bird.

It breeds across Europe and much of temperate and northern Asia. Most birds migrate south in winter, but those in the milder south and west of the range are resident. It is common in reedbeds and also breeds in drier open areas such as moorland and cultivation. For example, it is a component of the purple moor grass and rush pastures, a type of Biodiversity Action Plan habitat in the UK. It occurs on poorly drained neutral and acidic soils of the lowlands and upland fringe. It is found in the South West of England, especially in Devon.

The familiar, monotonous, song of the cock is a repetitive zrip.



Reed Bunting
Date Location Count
2021-09-03 16:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-08 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-16 06:53Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-17 10:20Rossadillask2
2021-09-11 11:02Truska1
2021-09-17 07:20Rinvyle Point3
2021-09-17 20:02Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar1
2021-08-23 17:11Connemara NP--Diamond Hill Loop Trails1
2021-09-15 12:55Glassilaun Beach1
2021-09-12 12:48Killary Harbour--Rosroe Pier1
2021-08-27 11:56Lough Atedaun1
2021-08-27 13:07Burren NP1
2021-08-21 18:01Lough Atalia2
2021-09-04 11:36Caranavoodaun Turlough1
2021-09-15 08:37Ballycotton Marsh
2021-08-24 17:05River Suir--Fiddown1
2021-09-14 10:28Tramore Strand and Spit2
2021-09-17 12:43Carlow Sugar Lagoons (Laois)1
2021-08-30 08:45Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-09-12 09:30Tacumshin Lake--The White Hole1
2021-09-16 11:22Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-08-24 13:23Lady's Island Lake1
2021-09-05 13:45Churchtown3
2021-08-21 08:15Loch na Liana Mòire1
2021-08-19 07:18West Kilbride / Cille Bhrìghde to East Kilbride / Taobh a' Chaolais1
2021-09-15 07:45Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point1
2021-09-03 13:48Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows1
2021-09-08 06:54North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall3
2021-08-19 09:29Lough Neagh Discovery Centre2
2021-09-12 07:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2021-08-29 09:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 14:07Howth Head1
2021-09-12 13:53St Gothian Sands LNR2
2021-08-20 10:00Saligo Bay1
2021-09-02Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-09-14 07:00Skokholm
2021-09-09 18:21Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI1
2021-09-12 11:18St. John's Point2
2021-09-15 08:05Station de baguage de Trunvel1
2021-09-01 14:19River Nevern Estuary1
2021-08-27 14:03Dunes et étangs de Trévignon10
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-08-23 08:53South Stack RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 14:56The Range RSPB2
2021-09-05 13:04Whiteford Burrows1
2021-08-23 18:04Malltraeth Cob1
2021-08-27 10:46Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down
2021-09-10 10:25Bogside Flats SSSI6
2021-08-27 12:17Garnock Floods SWT NR1
2021-09-09 11:00Dundonald Camp2
2021-09-16 09:45Gypsy Pool1
2021-09-15 10:25Loans--Farmland2
2021-09-11 07:30Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-09-10 08:50Loans (Village)1
2021-09-10 13:54Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-24 11:36Macdonald Plas Talgarth Estate1
2021-09-06 11:30Cors Dyfi MWT NR1
2021-09-12 15:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point1
2021-09-06 06:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-09-06 10:28Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh2
2021-08-24 08:02Cockwood Harbour3
2021-09-10 14:00Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-20 07:37Balmore Pool Walk5
2021-09-03 18:10Cothelstone Hill1
2021-08-22 09:50Cosmeston Lakes1
2021-08-25 07:16Black Hole Marsh LNR
2021-09-04 10:15Lavernock Point
2021-09-07 10:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-08-25 06:45Wall Common5
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart2
2021-09-16 08:33Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 13:26Kingston Seymour2
2021-09-10 11:39Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-09-13 08:41Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-09-16 09:22Alturlie
2021-09-05 10:18Shapwick Heath NNR1
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 18:50Abbotsbury Swannery2
2021-09-15 12:00Loch Flemington1
2021-09-05 09:30Seaforth LWT NR1
2021-09-04 10:47Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)2
2021-08-21 11:45Chew Valley Lake2
2021-08-23 12:00Marais de Rieux
2021-08-24 07:51Pilning Wetland1
2021-09-13 06:49Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre2
2021-08-23 06:03Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 09:28Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 10:15Venus Pool4
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh1
2021-09-12 07:09Wymott Ponds1
2021-09-12 09:50Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)5
2021-09-07 07:40Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides6
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port1
2021-09-12 09:39Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 13:37Swineham Gravel Pit
2021-08-31 11:01Brockholes LWT NR
2021-08-30 09:20Marbury Country Park1
2021-09-09 16:00Neumann's Flashes1
2021-09-10 09:30Alston Wetland1
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR21
2021-09-16 08:43Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-07 08:53Musselburgh1
2021-09-16 12:37Lytchett Heath2
2021-09-17 07:20Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-09-16 11:10Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-09-05 07:54Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-09-12 08:19Sandbach Flashes2
2021-09-14 11:07Camp Lane Pits10
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits1
2021-08-30 06:18Horwich Moors1
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR4
2021-09-09 10:59Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI5
2021-08-24 15:28Ripple Pits2
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss1
2021-09-02 10:08Dunham Massey (NT)1
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works2
2021-08-25 19:00Longham Lakes1
2021-09-16 11:50Geltsdale RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-08 07:56John Bennett NR2
2021-08-22 12:47Stretford Meadows1
2021-09-05 12:45Withington Hall Pool1
2021-09-16 09:45Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-09-15 08:43Stretford Ees2
2021-08-20 13:54Upton Warren WWT NR2
2021-09-12 07:44Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-15 07:24Sale Water Park1
2021-09-16 06:30Mere Farm Quarry1
2021-09-09 08:50Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-09-13Elton Reservoir
2021-09-11 15:33Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-09-01 12:00Clerkington1
2021-09-12 09:00Eden Estuary Centre1
2021-09-14 17:58Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR2
2021-09-15 08:45Cameron Reservoir1
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton6
2021-08-19 14:22RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon1
2021-09-16 06:45Hengistbury Head LNR5
2021-09-03 09:30Earlshall Muir
2021-08-23 12:21Out Head4
2021-09-16 19:19Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-09-08 10:35River Avon at Downton1
2021-09-03 17:26Gawsworth Common3
2021-09-16 07:13Audenshaw Reservoirs3
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake2
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland1
2021-08-28 11:30Blithfield Reservoir1
2021-09-12 10:35Peak District NP--Danebower1
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes3
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR13
2021-09-16 12:45Seafield Lagoon1
2021-08-30 11:45Ludworth Moor2
2021-08-28 19:32East Haven1
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes2
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR2
2021-09-05 06:15Fife Ness Muir WR1
2021-08-30 12:59Cown Edge1
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir5
2021-09-16 10:39Hadfield Rough Fields1
2021-09-15 08:04Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-08-30 12:22Padfield Water Works1
2021-09-05 16:43Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)1
2021-08-29 09:19Crowden1
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part2
2021-08-30 11:13North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)4
2021-08-28 07:16Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve15
2021-09-11 09:00Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill10
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough1
2021-09-04 08:16Branston Gravel Pits1
2021-08-21 14:12The Pleasance1
2021-09-08 13:45Montrose Basin2
2021-09-05 17:19Castle Farm Recreation Centre1
2021-08-28 09:55University of Warwick--West Campus Area1
2021-09-05 08:27High Bridge Gravel Pits2
2021-09-17 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir2
2021-09-15 10:27Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-08-20 11:31Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-08-30 09:34Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit2
2021-09-02 12:39Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)2
2021-09-08 15:45Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-09-13 09:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve12
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-12 06:52The Vyne (NT)2
2021-09-16 11:58Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)2
2021-09-15 09:27The Mill Field LNR1
2021-09-15 18:03Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR1
2021-09-08 10:23Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash2
2021-09-02 11:30Prestwick Carr2
2021-09-05 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-08-24 13:47Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 10:39Holy Island
2021-09-13 08:57St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 06:45Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve2
2021-09-15 07:40Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir2
2021-09-17 15:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-23 12:05Girdleness1
2021-09-10 10:25Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 06:54Cossington Meadows2
2021-09-03 10:54Monks' House Pool
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area2
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour5
2021-09-17 17:31Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-08-24 10:30Birling Carrs1
2021-09-14 08:29Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)3
2021-09-10 10:36Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-08-28 07:12Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-09-11 07:18Holywell Pond NR1
2021-09-04 15:29Holme Pierrepont2
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain4
2021-08-27 07:37Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-09-16 17:09St Marys Island LNR1
2021-09-17 14:18Norton Common5
2021-09-17 06:33Thursley NNR5
2021-09-14 13:37Bowesfield Marshes1
2021-09-15 13:15Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-08-23 11:05North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory1
2021-09-06 07:12Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm2
2021-09-16 07:20Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2021-08-20 08:08Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-09-06 06:19New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake2
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland2
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes2
2021-09-14 07:52Tuesley Farm1
2021-09-13 13:15Saltholme RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-30 12:33Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-27 08:51Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)4
2021-08-25 13:43River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane3
2021-09-12 13:20Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows3
2021-08-28 08:28The Hurtwood1
2021-09-14 16:31Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-09-06 10:43Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-09-03 09:13Heslington Common and Tillmire1
2021-09-17 06:30University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South24
2021-09-17 07:45Skipwith Common NNR3
2021-09-16 06:07Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI2
2021-09-13 07:35Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-09-16 08:07Teesside South Gare5
2021-09-11 11:06Kilvington Lakes1
2021-08-24 12:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR3
2021-09-13 07:58Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors5
2021-08-29 17:49Wheldrake Ings YWT NR2
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-09-16 16:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-08-30 11:55Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-25 13:20Collingham Pits
2021-08-30 07:00Besthorpe NWT NR--South1
2021-08-24 09:00Rutland Water
2021-09-05 10:19Stanwick Lakes
2021-09-03 08:09South Downs NP--Steep Down1
2021-09-07 08:18Marston Sewage Works2
2021-09-06 18:00Bushy Park1
2021-09-17 10:28Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury2
2021-09-07 16:01Alkborough Flats5
2021-09-06 07:31Richmond Park (London)12
2021-09-16 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-09-11 07:00North Cave Wetlands1
2021-09-05 08:49Canon's Farm, Banstead1
2021-08-19 17:39Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-09-03 14:50Ellenbrook Fields Country Park1
2021-09-02 06:30Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-09-16 07:10Grafham Water1
2021-09-12 06:20Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-17 11:20Little Paxton Pits LNR2
2021-09-06 09:17Thurlby Fen Slipe LWT NR
2021-08-27 06:43Baston Gravel Pits2
2021-09-10 09:45British Wildlife Centre3
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR6
2021-09-04 08:19Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint1
2021-09-07 11:09East End Green Landfill1
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR1
2021-09-14 16:05Wallington--Wallington Road Cereal Fields5
2021-09-01 07:25Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-09-13 07:06Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-09-01 07:45South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR1
2021-09-16 16:26Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-09-12 08:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-16 07:49Amwell HMWT NR2
2021-08-23 18:56Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-09-13 07:37Tophill Low NR1
2021-09-16 11:13Grange Farm (Knapwell)4
2021-09-03 14:16Hay Street1
2021-09-03 09:29Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)4
2021-08-24 08:21Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve9
2021-09-05 09:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-08-27 17:13Longstanton Lagoons
2021-09-02 10:54Lockspit's Mere2
2021-08-21 15:41Bassins de Parcay-Meslay3
2021-09-06 17:52Etang du Louroux2
2021-09-16 06:15Hunmanby Gap4
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 12:15Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay1
2021-09-15 12:45Dartford Marshes1
2021-08-25 10:57Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-09-04 13:20Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-09-08 16:50Hornsea Mere1
2021-09-16 07:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park3
2021-09-06 17:44Dernford Reservoir1
2021-09-17 12:46Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 16:00Smithy Fen1
2021-08-24 08:26Buckton10
2021-09-03 18:30Ditton Meadows1
2021-09-15 09:22Buckton Heligoland1
2021-09-14 08:44Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-17 09:52Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-25 09:53Flamborough--South Landing LNR1
2021-09-12 13:45Wilbraham Fens SSSI3
2021-09-05 12:25Flamborough Old Fall2
2021-09-06 10:34Flamborough Head2
2021-08-30 08:40Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR2
2021-09-17 16:35Burwell Fen1
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-09-05 11:40Higham Marshes1
2021-08-31 08:51Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre2
2021-09-03 07:03Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 07:47Kilnsea--Sammys Point2
2021-09-04 10:25Easington Gas Terminal1
2021-09-11 08:30Spurn Point2
2021-09-10 15:55Kilnsea--Wetlands2
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea5
2021-09-14 10:44Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle6
2021-09-10 17:59Spurn Point--Canal Scrape3
2021-09-11 07:35Kilnsea--Beacon Ponds1
2021-09-12 07:17Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties1
2021-09-12 07:01Spurn Point NNR--The Warren2
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR16
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-09 11:52Riu Santa Eularia5
2021-08-23 08:00Lynn Point1
2021-09-17 08:08Gibraltar Point NNR4
2021-08-20 09:59Anderby Creek3
2021-09-05 10:07Hardwick Flood Lagoon1
2021-09-07 08:11Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 07:53Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 07:41Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park2
2021-08-21 08:38River Chelmer near Maldon1
2021-09-03 09:15Cavenham Heath NNR2
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2021-09-12 11:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-08-26 12:45Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2021-09-05 12:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 13:15Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-05 06:39Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR6
2021-09-11 12:00Harty Marshes2
2021-09-05 10:00Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-08 11:54Abberton Reservoir1
2021-09-11 09:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness3
2021-09-04 14:16Bradwell on Sea3
2021-09-12 06:11Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece2
2021-09-13 06:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes3
2021-09-02 10:41Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-08-29 11:47Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-08-25 08:45Holkham NNR--Wells Woods1
2021-09-14 05:42Holkham NNR--East Hills2
2021-09-14 09:35North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-09-09 13:38Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path10
2021-09-04 18:22Warham Greens4
2021-09-03 09:22Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-09-11 06:50Stodmarsh NNR2
2021-09-04 07:15Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes3
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen4
2021-09-08 08:29Belstead Brook Park3
2021-09-11 08:47Blakeney Point10
2021-09-17 15:00Blakeney Harbour
2021-08-24 16:50Blakeney Freshes NT2
2021-09-17 17:19Tiffey Trail
2021-08-21 07:45Langdon Cliffs (NT)2
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes4
2021-09-14 14:39Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide1
2021-09-16 10:31Cley Marshes Visitor Centre1
2021-08-23 09:04Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes2
2021-09-01 10:27Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide2
2021-08-23 06:44Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank2
2021-09-17 18:04Worth Marshes3
2021-09-11 17:35Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2021-09-16 06:30Pegwell Bay County Park2
2021-09-03 08:30Levington Lagoon2
2021-09-07 06:56Dickleburgh Moor OT NR6
2021-09-12 08:40The Naze EWT NR1
2021-09-07 17:42Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-09-05 12:50Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-08-28 09:03RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye1
2021-08-28 07:06Ramsholt1
2021-09-09 14:10Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes2
2021-09-12 09:30East Lane, Bawdsey2
2021-09-12 08:31Shingle Street2
2021-08-30 09:50Thorpe Marshes NWT NR2
2021-08-29 09:17Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 09:31Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 13:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 07:02Sidestrand1
2021-09-06 08:30Snape Maltings1
2021-08-19 08:51Iken Cliff1
2021-08-21 09:33Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 08:18Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve7
2021-08-21 12:13Orford Ness NNR
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)1
2021-08-22 16:08Etang de la Galiotte1
2021-08-25 16:58Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary2
2021-09-16 15:57Cantley Marshes SSSI2
2021-08-26 08:08Aldeburgh Town Marshes1
2021-09-04 06:53Thorpeness Old Caravan Site2
2021-09-15 10:42Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 07:25Blyth Estuary - Bulcamp Marshes2
2021-09-11 07:49Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR1
2021-08-31 17:00Walberswick NNR--Tinkers Marsh4
2021-09-13 09:00Walberswick NNR10
2021-08-21 05:45Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-09-11 12:00Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes5
2021-09-08 06:45Southwold Sea Front1
2021-09-05 08:32Benacre NNR1
2021-08-25 09:30Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-06 08:10Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad1
2021-08-29 12:20Breydon Water LNR1
2021-08-28 10:54Winterton Dunes NNR1
2021-08-29 10:23Breydon Water--Hide1
2021-08-29 12:30Lac du Coq1
2021-08-25 08:19Prés et marais du Refuge2
2021-09-13 11:10Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil1
2021-09-13 10:12Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)3
2021-09-12 11:23Westkapelle--Vroon2
2021-09-15 16:59Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2021-08-20 12:54Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--Ossemeersen1
2021-09-01 07:39Gent - Kluizendok2
2021-08-29 08:41De Kwade Hoek1
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders3
2021-09-04 15:51Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark2
2021-09-15 08:45Meijendel2
2021-08-25 09:00Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-09-12 08:10Crezeepolder6
2021-09-07 17:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Bos Tongplaat2
2021-09-03 08:00Dordtse Biesbosch1
2021-09-14 09:10Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne3
2021-08-19 19:50Volgermeerpolder2
2021-08-25 10:00De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen1
2021-09-11 14:57Marker Wadden1
2021-09-17 10:06Kleine Praambult1
2021-09-01 13:10Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'2
2021-09-16 09:26Arkemheense Polder2
2021-09-12 08:24Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden3
2021-08-31 10:35De Blauwe Poort2
2021-09-08 06:45Het Binnenveld2
2021-09-06 13:55Knardijk1
2021-09-05 08:53Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen2
2021-09-09 09:05Harderbroek3
2021-09-04 06:22Wageningse Bovenpolder2
2021-09-11 07:10Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-09-11 14:55Ooijpolder--Oude Waal4
2021-09-13Schlammwiss1
2021-08-29 09:48Champ Pittet1
2021-08-29 12:11Ezumakeeg--Noord1
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-12 08:33Fanel (general area)2
2021-09-04 08:15Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen4
2021-08-21 12:30Lauwersmeer--Kollumerwaard2
2021-09-16 17:37Vieille Thielle1
2021-09-12 12:21Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum1
2021-09-17 10:38Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche1
2021-09-11 13:00Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west2
2021-08-27 17:56Polder Leutingewolde1
2021-09-15 10:35Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-09-07 15:39De Onlanden--Eelderdiep1
2021-08-22 17:15De Onlanden1
2021-08-19 19:31Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-09-05 12:00Westerbroek--Westerbroekstermadepolder5
2021-08-30 14:20Lonavatnet1
2021-08-21 09:10Leyhörn (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-09-02 15:00Hauener Pütten3
2021-08-31 08:30Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-02 08:30Lista Fyr1
2021-09-09 10:00Lista--Vågsvollvika4
2021-08-28 07:55Lista--Gunnarsmyra1
2021-09-11 11:50Slevdalsvannet1
2021-09-09 17:50Stille Reuss1
2021-09-11 07:54Neeracherried3
2021-09-01 17:50Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-08-22 06:26Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'1
2021-09-17 07:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-09-01 16:56Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-09-12 09:37Nuolener Ried1
2021-09-12 09:33Vestre Skogsfjord1
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-09-05 13:37Sylt--Rantumbecken (NSG)1
2021-08-27 16:05Cappel-Neufeld1
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-09-04 09:15Skallingen4
2021-09-08 16:10Filsø1
2021-09-06 13:18Sylt--Uthörn1
2021-09-06 13:14Sylt--Lister Nehrung1
2021-09-01 08:45Sønderho6
2021-09-05 16:15Rheindelta--Gaissauer Ried1
2021-09-05 16:45Rheindelta--Höchster Ried gesamt1
2021-09-11 14:40Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune1
2021-08-30 13:26Mandø2
2021-09-11 08:00Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm2
2021-09-02 09:53Skjern Enge--Hestholm Sø6
2021-08-21 20:00Ballum Enge3
2021-09-08 12:43Magisterkogen5
2021-09-08 10:56Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-09-11 08:10Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee
2021-09-11 07:19Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-09-11 10:28Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse1
2021-08-22 16:30Kongens Mose, Løgumkloster1
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2021-09-10 13:19Schurrseen1
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-09-10 11:51Fetzer Seen--Beobachtungsturm1
2021-09-07 16:58Fetzer Seen2
2021-09-15 07:58Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)5
2021-09-16 16:14Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-09-02 07:38Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-09-14 07:34Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-09-10 08:18Baggersee Schweinfurt1
2021-08-20 12:57Han Vejleskjulet, Lund Fjord5
2021-09-10 11:35Bygholm Vejle--Midtsø1
2021-08-20 11:26Vejlerne, Kraptårnet3
2021-09-12 14:10Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor2
2021-09-01 10:46Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof
2021-08-19 10:00Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main1
2021-09-11 07:16Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-09-08 08:07Ammersee--Eching (Ufer)3
2021-09-03 09:59Echinger Klärteiche3
2021-09-15 07:47Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-09-12 12:01Sandgrube Zapfendorf1
2021-09-14 10:45Lyø12
2021-08-24 09:50Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-09-10 10:46Egå Engsø4
2021-08-23 10:10Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner2
2021-08-30 08:43Westermarkelsdorfer Huk (NSG)
2021-08-20 08:28Klåstadkilen3
2021-09-07 09:31Grüner Brink (NSG)2
2021-09-04 10:40Linnesstranda NR1
2021-09-05 15:26Wodorfer Wiese1
2021-08-21 06:50Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Nordteil2
2021-08-21 13:48Kiesgrube Burgliebenau2
2021-09-04 09:03Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht1
2021-09-01 10:00Engervannet1
2021-08-21 05:20Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-09-13 11:00Grindholmen1
2021-09-11 12:30Fornebu--uspesifisert1
2021-09-13 11:00Nordre Ovenbukt1
2021-08-25 16:14Hovsfjæra Fuglefredningsområde1
2021-09-12 09:36Werbeliner See1
2021-09-07 09:00Maridalsvannet1
2021-09-04 10:40Østensjøvannet2
2021-09-01 14:40Jezero Medard1
2021-09-11 07:48Mork2
2021-09-05 06:51Hakadal--Hellerud1
2021-09-05 15:32Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)3
2021-09-12 11:30Hakadal--Kirkebyenga20
2021-09-01 08:19Hakadal--Kirkeby40
2021-09-17 10:00Tuentangen1
2021-09-16 12:00Nordre Øyeren NR--Snekkervika8
2021-08-20Merkja1
2021-08-22 14:07Staunings Ø2
2021-09-15 05:28Nidingen2
2021-08-25 07:54Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune1
2021-08-19 06:45Välen2
2021-09-06 07:15Bastrup Sø1
2021-09-12 14:04Råöslätten3
2021-09-14 11:52Hellesjøvann1
2021-08-20 14:36Favrholm Voldgrav1
2021-09-15 09:00PR Nový rybník, Líně7
2021-09-06Villahøj Sø2
2021-09-01 07:27Nivå bugt strandenge
2021-09-05 07:47Lyngen
2021-09-11 08:24Sik1
2021-09-15 07:59Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-09-14 07:45Falsterbo--South Flommen4
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen2
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme4
2021-09-13 14:45Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Revlar7
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången2
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-44
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset2
2021-08-31 09:37Falsterbonäset--Knösen3
2021-09-16 13:42Sandön3
2021-09-10 09:00Hullsjön Sydkullen1
2021-08-29 10:00Tygelsjöbäckens mynning2
2021-09-16 08:27Hammervatnet NR--Gullberget Fugletårn2
2021-09-17 07:39Moorlinse Buch1
2021-08-23 06:11Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-08-21 05:00Radovesická výsypka3
2021-09-05 09:00Lagans mynning2
2021-09-07 08:50Karrendorfer Wiesen1
2021-08-25 18:29Salzwiese Ladebow4
2021-09-14 11:00Sandbetet Dätterns NR2
2021-08-21 07:17Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar2
2021-08-20 06:01Södra Sockerbruksdammarna8
2021-09-09 07:36Knížecí rybník, Sedlec1
2021-09-04 09:22Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky1
2021-09-14 10:35Stockamöllan2
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar10
2021-09-14 10:18Krankesjön--Almentornet
2021-09-10 17:01Kocanda, Dolany nad Vltavou1
2021-09-05 06:54Rybník Bobrník1
2021-08-28 10:30Polder Kamp2
2021-09-08 07:08Vombs ängar3
2021-09-13 17:26Pískovna Újezdec
2021-08-31 08:25Randowbruch1
2021-09-10 18:13Praha--Slatina1
2021-09-14 09:30Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-08-29 12:19Valtinovské rybníky5
2021-08-28 11:48Karsiborska Kępa5
2021-09-07 08:36Södra Hyn2
2021-09-15 15:16Kosořický rybník4
2021-08-25 08:01Gamla Flygplatsen, Karlstad2
2021-09-05 00:00CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník7
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav10
2021-08-27 08:13Dzwonowo Fishponds2
2021-08-28 09:01Hartberger Gmoos1
2021-08-19 18:30Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-09-10 06:38Rybník Rzovák10
2021-09-12 10:52Obra River Flood Plain
2021-09-10 06:13Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-08-25 07:23Nový rybník, Mikulov2
2021-08-20 12:43Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Unterer Stinkersee1
2021-09-13 08:11NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt3
2021-09-15 06:45Poldr Žichlínek1
2021-09-17 14:01Mietków Reservoir14
2021-09-11 06:05Devínske jazero2
2021-08-23 16:35Jakubovské rybníky2
2021-09-10 11:40Rynningeviken2
2021-09-10 18:17Strykowskie Lake (Jezioro Strykowskie)
2021-09-08 16:43polní rákosina, Výšovice6
2021-09-12 07:38Golfové ihrisko2
2021-09-09 18:53Wrocław--Dawna przystań parowców1
2021-09-04 09:39Prievaly Rašeliny4
2021-08-24 17:13Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds1
2021-08-26 10:00Budmerické rybníky1
2021-08-21 18:04Tovačov--bažantnice6
2021-09-12 17:00Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-09-01 14:03Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)1
2021-08-28 09:30Segerstad Fyr1
2021-09-13 06:15Smogulec Fishponds
2021-09-05 11:26Mokra--gravel pit1
2021-09-14 09:08Ekeby våtmark6
2021-09-11 11:36PR Žitavský luh3
2021-08-26 17:58Turawskie Reservoir
2021-08-29 10:34Pátka Reservoir1
2021-08-20 11:30Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve2
2021-09-04 06:22Parížske močiare2
2021-09-12 15:50Fagerviksholmen1
2021-08-28 08:20Jezero Kozinec5
2021-08-23 12:55Apaji fishponds--Apaj2
2021-08-24 10:00Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi2
2021-08-28 09:24Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area2
2021-09-13 16:47Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-09-15 13:20Pilkrogsviken1
2021-09-08 09:50Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågadalen1
2021-08-27 10:10Mokre Fishponds2
2021-09-13 12:00Årike Fyris2
2021-09-15 10:12Alhagen
2021-08-22 10:4530-meterskärret1
2021-09-09 08:58Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-09-11 12:28Fysingen--Ströms mad2
2021-09-14 09:30Fysingen
2021-09-04 04:35Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side1
2021-09-15 07:09Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side
2021-09-09 16:22Ågestasjön1
2021-09-08 08:56Péteri-tó1
2021-08-21 12:37Baráthok kútja (bara i slatinski pasnjak)1
2021-09-16 13:23Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó1
2021-09-12 09:34Sandemar NR6
2021-09-15 10:06Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds2
2021-08-24 11:33Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu
2021-08-29 15:37Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake1
2021-08-28 10:22Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-09-05 13:31Rządza valley--Zawady meadows1
2021-08-21 06:00Haláp water reservoir-Debrecen
2021-08-19 05:52Ruda Fishponds
2021-09-11 10:52Buda Stalowska Fishponds
2021-08-24 07:15Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)1
2021-09-17 08:32Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis4
2021-09-09 08:23Svencelė Meadows botanical-zoological Preserve (Svencelės pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)1
2021-09-05 07:27Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-08-27 10:23Nikkaluokta
2021-09-02 16:09Żeliźnieckie Lake
2021-09-11 12:49Dolistowo Stare--Biebrza Valley1
2021-09-16 08:28Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni2
2021-09-09 11:15Korsnäs--Harrström
2021-09-09 12:56Korsnäs--Västanlid
2021-09-05 09:27Чолгинський орнітологічний заказник (Cholhyni Ornithological Reserve)3
2021-09-09 08:24Närpiö--Pjelax, W-ranta
2021-09-08 10:52Pori--Yyterin Lietteet
2021-09-09 13:49Maalahti--Gålören
2021-09-14 15:45Dojlidy Fishponds2
2021-09-11 16:09Turku--Ruissalo Krottilanlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-11 13:38Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden1
2021-09-11 17:05Turku--Ruissalo kartanon ranta3
2021-09-11 17:18Turku--Ruissalo Tammenterho lintulava1
2021-09-15 17:04Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni3
2021-09-06 08:37Turku--Friskalanlahti
2021-09-07 06:47Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti20
2021-09-08 09:10Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko1
2021-08-22 05:34Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni1
2021-09-11 09:00Hanko--Täktbukten2
2021-09-10 09:10Salo--Halikonlahti
2021-09-11 07:23Mangalsala2
2021-09-12 06:18Randu pļavas -- Kuivižu tornis1
2021-09-12 09:43Ainazi10
2021-09-04 12:13Evros Delta National Park1
2021-08-27 11:32Kokkola--Harrbådan
2021-08-31 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)
2021-08-22 12:00Baltoji Vokė Fish Ponds (Baltosios Vokės Ž.Ū.T.)2
2021-09-17 08:25Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-09-05 09:00Inkoo--Kopparnäs Långvassfjärden8
2021-09-10 06:22Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen
2021-09-04 06:46Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär1
2021-08-31 06:00Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni
2021-09-11 12:48Paljassaare Special Conservation Area2
2021-09-08 08:14Espoo--Kirkkojärvi1
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)2
2021-09-16 17:28Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni2
2021-08-20 06:09Espoo--Laajalahti
2021-09-05 09:00Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni1
2021-09-02 09:52Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni1
2021-09-02 13:00Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti
2021-09-11 15:34Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni
2021-08-29 08:21Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-09-05 06:27Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni30
2021-09-01 06:20Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni
2021-09-16 06:47Raahe--Pattijokisuu
2021-09-05 09:11Raahe--Kaatopaikka1
2021-09-05 11:08Raahe--Inakari
2021-09-13 06:45Siikajoki--Tauvo, Kaasa1
2021-09-05 09:48Tornio--Raumonjärvi1
2021-09-08 06:59Siikajoki--Tauvo
2021-09-10 11:35Hailuoto--Kirkkosalmi1
2021-09-11 12:17Keminmaa--Elijärvi1
2021-09-09 16:44Hailuoto--Huikku lauttaranta
2021-09-05 09:45Lapinjärvi Lintutorni, Lapinjärvi
2021-09-05 06:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-09-11 08:37д. Вежи (Viežy village)1
2021-09-06 14:05оз. Рудня (Rudnia Lake)
2021-09-13 08:05Oulunsalo--Kempeleenlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-15 22:55Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu1
2021-08-20 16:27Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)
2021-09-16 10:50Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-09-08 07:21Incinta Carasuhat4
2021-09-02 06:13Sfântu Gheorghe3
2021-08-29 14:43Тузловські лимани НПП (Tuzlovski Lagoons NP)1
2021-08-27 13:29Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)2
2021-09-12 09:37Заказник Раковые озера--Южная башня (Rakovye Ozera Rezerve--South tower)
2021-08-28 09:22Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)
2021-08-29 15:09Inari--Alempi Akujärvi lintutorni2
2021-09-10 13:05Государственный природный заказник Юнтоловский (Yuntolovskiy Zakaznik)1
2021-09-01 15:40Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)1
2021-08-29 08:43Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)1
2021-09-11 08:53Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)13
2021-09-17 17:03Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-09-05 09:13Лохин Остров (Lokhin Ostrov)1
2021-09-04 18:00Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-09-12 10:30Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)1
2021-08-31 07:30Paliastomi Lake
2021-08-31 07:31Pichori River2
2021-09-17 11:05Jandari Lake1
2021-08-22 10:00Sevan NP (Սևան ազգային պարկ)1
2021-09-12 07:23Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)1
2021-09-02 07:17Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)3
2021-09-01 07:29Окрестности Старого Мартьяново (Staroye Martianovo environs)1
2021-09-07 08:47Tsagaan Lake, Khovd, MN (48.353, 91.647)20
2021-08-25 11:16Zost Lake, Zavkhan, Uvs, MN2
2021-09-10 10:36Sainshand sewage pond, Sainshand, MN1
2021-09-16 09:15Khurkh Bird Ringing Station, Khentii, MN3
2021-09-02 08:53美唄市--宮島沼水鳥・湿地センター (Bibai--Miyajimanuma Waterfowl and Wetland Center)1