The great spotted woodpecker (Dendrocopos major) is a bird species of the woodpecker family (Picidae). The genus name Dendrocopus is a combination of the Greek words dendron , meaning "tree" and kopos, "striking ". The specific major is from Latin maior, "greater".

It is distributed throughout Europe and northern Asia, and usually resident year-round except in the colder parts of its range. It is not considered a threatened species by the IUCN, being widely distributed and quite common. A significant recent increase in the British population has resulted in the recolonisation of Ireland.
Great Spotted Woodpecker
Date Location Count
2021-08-22 08:15Corona Forestal PNat--Pinar de Chío8
2021-09-16 11:47Corona Forestal PNat--Las Lajas3
2021-09-10 19:00PNat corona forestal Teide--Área recreativa Ramón Caminero3
2021-08-24 10:00P. Nat. Corona Teide -- Mirador Mataznos1
2021-09-14 11:32Tamadaba PNat2
2021-09-15 17:59Cruz de Tejeda1
2021-08-21 11:51Presa de Los Hornos1
2021-09-16 12:54Llanos de la Pez2
2021-08-30 11:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito2
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2021-08-28 11:12Foz do Rio Lizandro1
2021-08-24 08:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Lagoa Azul1
2021-09-10 10:57PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque e Palácio Nacional da Pena (acesso condicionado)2
2021-08-31 09:35PN Sintra-Cascais--Castelo dos Mouros (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-17 10:00Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos1
2021-09-09 09:30Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena1
2021-09-11 09:25Lugar d'Além (Caneças)1
2021-08-25 08:00Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul2
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL1
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo2
2021-08-26 08:00Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-09-16 12:20Quinta da Alfarrobeira1
2021-08-27 07:00Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa2
2021-09-15 10:12Parque Bensaúde1
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-10 08:05Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-15 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande1
2021-09-08 08:00Parque da Paz2
2021-08-27 09:35Parque do Monteiro-Mor3
2021-09-16 08:40Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-09-09 18:10Ribeira da Aiana1
2021-09-03 11:15Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-09-10 17:30Paul da Tornada2
2021-09-11 14:30Parque Dom Carlos I1
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante2
2021-09-05 13:42Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2021-09-01 12:16Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte1
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada5
2021-08-30 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde3
2021-09-16 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra4
2021-09-09 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre3
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2021-09-06 08:15Carnota--A Berberecheira2
2021-09-10 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral2
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses1
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis1
2021-08-21 08:33RN Estuário do Tejo--área geral1
2021-08-24 09:14Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal
2021-08-28 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-09-07 15:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro4
2021-08-27 07:47PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»1
2021-09-15 09:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2021-09-05 14:38RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades4
2021-09-03 07:16PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica1
2021-08-21 10:23Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas1
2021-09-07 08:30Paul de Manique1
2021-08-23 07:10Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-09-17 11:56Serra da Boa Viagem1
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-09-06 19:55Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia de Aguieira, Porto do Son1
2021-09-17 08:45Vilarinha1
2021-09-14 17:33Raposeira1
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-08-28 15:30Praia do Forte do Cão2
2021-08-27 15:30Pinhal da Gelfa2
2021-09-17 09:08Pardieiro1
2021-08-24 06:48Estuário do Âncora2
2021-08-20 07:39Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido1
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca5
2021-08-29 07:25Casal de Santa Joana2
2021-09-16 18:45Lagoa das Braças1
2021-08-30 18:01Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior1
2021-09-16 09:36Vale do Boi Velho2
2021-09-15 11:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão1
2021-09-15 12:43Lagoa da Vela1
2021-09-15 07:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-09-16 09:30Mioto1
2021-08-21 07:19Esteiro do Anllóns--Canavais de Ponteceso de Cabana (Cabana de Bergantiños)1
2021-09-15 09:35Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2021-09-15 12:03Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2021-09-15 07:10Carrascalinho1
2021-08-26 10:55Caniçal do Coura1
2021-09-16 09:30Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-08-25 12:27PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-09-14 17:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro1
2021-08-19 08:47PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Sardanito1
2021-09-10 09:54PN Litoral Norte--Praia de Ofir1
2021-09-13 10:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-09-14 17:51Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-09-01 17:45Argela1
2021-08-29 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-09-15 09:47PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-09-12 11:00Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-08-30 08:44PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-09-13 11:48Aldeia Bugaga1
2021-09-17 09:35Catalão1
2021-09-16 09:28Vale De Lobos1
2021-09-11 15:22Barca do Lago1
2021-08-21 10:10Margem do Rio Minho1
2021-09-16 08:28ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-09-15 09:40Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça1
2021-08-30 08:57Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa1
2021-08-20 06:40PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos7
2021-08-31 08:25Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-09-12 11:40Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia1
2021-08-26 07:49Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons1
2021-09-12 08:38Pontevedra--Misión Biolóxica1
2021-08-19 19:09Veiga de Ganfei1
2021-08-20 07:04Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-09-04 12:42Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-09-10 15:31Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-09-05 09:00Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas1
2021-08-29 17:00Parque das Azenhas1
2021-08-29 07:42Baldaio--área general1
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral3
2021-09-12 09:00Rio Almonda--Azinhaga1
2021-09-03 12:48Pontevedra--Val de Verducido1
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos1
2021-09-17 18:54Canelas1
2021-09-11 09:19Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma1
2021-09-05 09:25Parque da Devesa1
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima1
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito1
2021-08-20 08:48Lago do Sume1
2021-09-16 19:22Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-09-07 17:06Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-09-01 08:18Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Galeras1
2021-08-20 10:04Parque da Cidade da Mealhada1
2021-08-20 09:28Parque da Rabada1
2021-09-14 07:46Albufeira de Santa Clara--Quinta do Barranco da Estrada1
2021-09-14 08:51Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-09-15 18:16Enxerim1
2021-09-10 10:26Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2021-09-16 08:35Mata e Quinta do Convento Franciscano Montariol1
2021-08-26 11:45Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño1
2021-08-28 11:47Valadares1
2021-09-11 07:30Serra da Freita--Merujal1
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-08-29 08:50Miradouro do Castro1
2021-09-05 18:02Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2021-08-25 07:54Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço1
2021-08-19 11:05Pinheiro de Lafões1
2021-09-05 08:26Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central1
2021-09-14 16:20Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal1
2021-09-11 18:30Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro
2021-08-27 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-09-13 09:15PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas1
2021-08-20 11:55PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-08-22 12:07Albufeira de Maranhão--paredão1
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas
2021-09-08 11:37Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia1
2021-09-06 17:10Rio Pavia--Ponte Quinta da Azenha1
2021-09-07 18:29Centro urbano de Évora1
2021-09-04 18:44Parque Aquilino Ribeiro1
2021-08-19 08:00Fonte Férrea1
2021-09-01 11:22Parque Urbano de Santiago1
2021-08-27 09:13Açude Pinto1
2021-09-16 16:50Parque do Fontelo1
2021-09-09Torre de Natal1
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca1
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel3
2021-08-28 19:06São José das Matas1
2021-08-31 07:23Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-08-24 17:52Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana1
2021-08-31 09:05Senhorim1
2021-09-16 07:52PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-09-15 08:30Porto Carvalhoso1
2021-09-16 11:52Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa1
2021-09-10 18:57Serra do Mendro1
2021-09-13 08:16Maragota1
2021-09-17 06:54Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2021-09-01 11:08Évoramonte1
2021-09-15 09:40Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)1
2021-08-22 09:50Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral1
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa2
2021-08-28 10:40Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-09-16 14:50Ría de Ortigueira--Duna y pinar de Morouzos1
2021-09-07 17:42Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-09-03 15:20Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-09-03 18:32Lagoas de Pinhanços1
2021-09-02 11:47PN Vale do Guadiana--perímetro florestal de Mértola1
2021-08-30 10:14Nisa1
2021-08-21 08:00Alter Pedroso1
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco3
2021-09-10 08:40Albufeira do Rio Torno1
2021-09-06 10:20Bruceira1
2021-09-08 10:25Adagoi1
2021-09-11 08:42Patalou1
2021-08-23 16:54Manón--Acantilados de Loiba1
2021-09-03 07:42Perais2
2021-09-03 06:57Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-09-07 08:10Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-09-08 09:28Sobradelo1
2021-09-03 12:58Aral1
2021-08-28 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-09-14 16:00PN Serra da Estrela--Curral do Negro1
2021-09-03 13:10Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba1
2021-09-01 11:36Parque de Lazer de Sabroso de Aguiar1
2021-09-03 19:19Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2021-08-29 07:54PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara2
2021-09-02 17:29Merlin Park1
2021-08-31 11:10Jardim do Vidago Palace1
2021-09-05 08:00Estaca de Bares2
2021-08-22 11:30PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte1
2021-09-11 19:28Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos3
2021-09-09 15:13Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso1
2021-09-07 18:10Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-09-12 07:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-08-22 09:06Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-09-05 07:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata1
2021-09-05 09:41Muxagata1
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-08-27 07:49Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-08-29 13:23Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-09-12 16:09PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira1
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-08-26 10:00Centro urbano de Chaves1
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio3
2021-08-29 06:56Albufeira de Borba1
2021-09-02 09:59Monte do Pombal1
2021-08-27 10:03Penela da Beira1
2021-08-20 17:00PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas1
2021-08-30 18:24Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-09-06 07:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã4
2021-09-16 09:33PN Serra de São Mamede--alto de São Mamede1
2021-09-14 19:35Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-09-07 15:08Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio2
2021-08-29 13:05Linhares de Ansiães1
2021-09-12 09:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira1
2021-09-05 18:20Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-09-04 10:37PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos3
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-09-13 08:17Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-08-28 19:15Jola--Paso del Puerto
2021-08-23 18:00Albufeira de Bouça Cova1
2021-08-29 09:00La Aceña de la Borrega--El Jiniebro1
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-09-11 16:15Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso1
2021-09-02 15:00A Fonsagrada--Hospital de Montouto1
2021-09-02 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-09-12 09:40Penha Garcia2
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-09-07 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-08-20 06:50Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-09-08 18:24Rio Côa--Porto de São Miguel1
2021-09-04 11:00Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim1
2021-08-19 19:32Lamalonga--Pobo1
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro1
2021-09-16 07:20Albufeira do Azibo1
2021-08-26 18:00Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-09-14 17:10Charca y campos de Arnao1
2021-08-19 07:54PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa1
2021-08-20 07:45Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio1
2021-08-20 07:49Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera2
2021-09-06 11:24Requejo de Sanabria--Bosque Tejedelo1
2021-09-10 09:35Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe1
2021-09-16 16:21Bual--Alto de La Penouta, área recreativa/Boal--Alto de la Penouta, área recreativa1
2021-09-05 17:48Lago de Sanabria PNat--Ribadelago1
2021-09-05 10:18Villasbuenas de Gata--Piscina natural1
2021-09-04 17:40Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General3
2021-09-13 15:15Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias1
2021-08-22 08:00Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba2
2021-08-30 09:50Cangas--Centro de la Reserva Natural de Muniellos6
2021-08-21 14:04PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor1
2021-08-29 20:12Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón
2021-08-28 09:55Degaña--Collada Trabáu/Degaña--Alto del Capillo2
2021-08-22 12:10Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira1
2021-08-30 08:15Robledillo de Gata--Pueblo1
2021-08-29 18:50Martiago--Melojar de El Baldío2
2021-08-30 11:00Robledillo de Gata--Collado Puerto Viejo1
2021-09-01 13:15Atenor1
2021-08-30 12:19Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío1
2021-09-10 07:40Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)2
2021-08-26 12:32Embalse de Barcena--Cola1
2021-09-14 10:20Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-08-21 08:10Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera3
2021-09-10 14:38Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-09-09 14:58Mérida--Isla del Guadiana1
2021-09-07 08:38Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya1
2021-08-24 09:49Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto2
2021-09-12 09:30Aljucén--El Cañuelo1
2021-09-05 08:50Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos4
2021-08-31 10:30Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2021-08-19 21:00Embalse de Valdesalor1
2021-08-26 09:42Casas de Don Antonio--Pueblo y río Ayuela1
2021-08-25 08:00Río Guadiana-Junta del Matachel1
2021-09-17 09:45Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-08-21 08:30Filiel--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-08 13:22Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña1
2021-09-14 17:00Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-09-13 07:55Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-09-02 11:34Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,1
2021-09-01 07:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)2
2021-09-12 09:04Las Mestas--Pueblo1
2021-09-12 11:00San Martín de Luiña - área general1
2021-09-16 08:32Hornachos--Puerto de Palomas1
2021-08-26 10:30Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-08-26 08:34Monfragüe PN--Castillo1
2021-08-19 17:10Cerezal de Aliste1
2021-08-25 10:30Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-08-21 08:34Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-09-06 11:30Parque del Alamillo1
2021-09-17 09:41Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas3
2021-09-11 10:33Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2021-08-20 08:12Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal1
2021-09-04 09:59Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-09-04 14:44Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.1
2021-09-16 14:45Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla1
2021-09-11 08:36Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón2
2021-09-05 08:36Toril--Hotel Puerta de Monfragüe1
2021-08-25 20:19Proaza--La Curvona, Caranga1
2021-08-30 16:30La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Torre del Tajo1
2021-09-13 13:20Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-08-26 09:00Embalse de Valdemurrio1
2021-09-15 17:02Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-08-31 19:01Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-09-05 11:26Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB1
2021-08-21 09:17La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2021-08-19 08:25Garganta la Olla--Piscina Natural1
2021-09-15 08:40Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion1
2021-09-13 15:52Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras1
2021-09-10 18:54El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro1
2021-09-10 10:22Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-09-08 09:39Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-09-13 09:00Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-09-03 18:35Villabrázaro--río Órbigo-laguna Eneri Zerép2
2021-08-22 14:00Carrocera--Desfiladero de Los Calderones1
2021-09-01 12:24Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María1
2021-09-10 07:47Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-09-02 09:00Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas1
2021-09-13 08:33Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-08-31 19:10Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto
2021-08-31 09:14Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-09-12 09:41Los Alcornocales PNat--Refugio del Picacho1
2021-08-28 11:01La Maya--Gravera El Centenero2
2021-09-10 07:50Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2021-09-06 17:25Cabrerizos--Río Tormes2
2021-09-05 13:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras1
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2021-08-30 12:11Puente del Congosto--Embalse San Fernando1
2021-09-05 18:56Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar1
2021-08-29 19:42Aldealengua--Río Tormes2
2021-09-11 09:30Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba1
2021-09-07 09:13Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-09-13 12:12León--Parque de Quevedo1
2021-09-16 08:59León--Río Bernesga1
2021-08-19 18:50Ardón--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-04 15:07Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar1
2021-08-31 18:09León--Campos del Ejido1
2021-09-11 17:09Valle y Embalse de Santa Lucía3
2021-09-16 10:42León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-09-16 08:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-08-26 09:24Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla1
2021-09-12 11:24Río Majaceite1
2021-09-12 12:30Huerta--Río Tormes1
2021-09-04 13:14Huerta Grande1
2021-09-02 08:54Majadal de Bustos1
2021-09-05 09:30Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-09-13 17:51Parque de La Menacha2
2021-08-21 10:54Cerro del Huevo1
2021-09-05 10:32Sendero de la Mariposa Monarca1
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja1
2021-09-01 08:25Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-09-13 09:55Cerro del Moral2
2021-09-13 08:35Huertas de Pinar del Rey2
2021-09-10 10:18P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu1
2021-09-11 19:35Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-09-01 10:54Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega1
2021-08-22 08:26Tajo Algarín1
2021-09-11 10:21Sierra Bullones--Piniers/San Francisco/Isabel II1
2021-08-31 08:35Arroyo del Almendro1
2021-08-28 19:45Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-09-07 08:51Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche2
2021-09-01 08:32Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal1
2021-09-01 10:52La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja1
2021-09-09 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar1
2021-09-14 09:37Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General2
2021-08-28 17:06Navacepeda de Tormes--Pozo de las Paredes
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina2
2021-08-29 11:02Alía--Sierra de la Palomera1
2021-09-03 09:17Casares--Pueblo3
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo5
2021-08-20 08:59Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro1
2021-09-08 09:53Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna1
2021-08-24 08:58Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato1
2021-09-11 12:56Puerto Peña1
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero1
2021-08-27 14:43Hoyos del Espino--Pinares
2021-08-22 08:25Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla1
2021-09-13 08:00Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor1
2021-08-25 09:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares
2021-09-10 08:07Navarredonda de Gredos--Parador1
2021-09-05 17:47Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-09-16 18:10Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla1
2021-09-07 12:33Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Conejeras1
2021-09-04 20:21Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-08-27 10:30Sahagún--Azud de Galleguillos1
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero2
2021-09-15 17:55Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-09-11 12:33Alto Valderaduey--Area general1
2021-09-04 13:17Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda1
2021-09-15 07:00Land's End1
2021-08-24 14:31Porthgwarra1
2021-09-12 11:00Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos1
2021-08-25 10:21Pendeen Watch1
2021-09-04 10:54Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles2
2021-09-01 18:30Simancas3
2021-08-22 20:16Pedro Rodríguez--Pinares y campiñas1
2021-08-24 14:33Tornadizos de Arévalo--Campiñas y pinares1
2021-08-21 07:50Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno
2021-09-16 08:40Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir1
2021-09-13 08:16Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2021-08-19 21:00Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera2
2021-09-17 10:45Lough Neagh Discovery Centre1
2021-09-04 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma4
2021-08-31 20:21La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón2
2021-09-12 11:09Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-08-27 11:30Ávila--El Soto1
2021-08-24 08:39Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-09-05 10:05Laguna de Duero--Acequia1
2021-09-01 12:57East Coast NR2
2021-08-21 10:12Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva1
2021-09-13 08:10Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-09-15 18:40Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-31 08:56Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila1
2021-09-03 11:00Cabrales--Sotres1
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero6
2021-08-28 08:31Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega2
2021-08-29 09:20Herrera de Duero1
2021-09-10 18:37Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-09-06 10:26Embalse del Burguillo--Presa1
2021-08-20 06:30Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda1
2021-08-26 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)3
2021-09-05 08:25Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)1
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse2
2021-09-10 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Pequeña y entorno)2
2021-09-12 10:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez2
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno2
2021-09-15 11:15Palencia--Carrión urbano (excepto parques)1
2021-09-16 16:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool1
2021-08-25 18:50Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-09-16 17:50Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega1
2021-08-23 18:57Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno1
2021-08-29 16:38Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno1
2021-08-22 07:54Kynance Cove1
2021-08-24 07:38Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove1
2021-08-24 06:15The Lizard1
2021-09-11 15:02Stithians Reservoir1
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-08-27 13:26Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos1
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique1
2021-08-27 18:12Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-08-28 11:45College Reservoir1
2021-09-05 17:11Glendurgan Garden (NT)1
2021-09-14 15:28Penryn River1
2021-08-20 16:10Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-08-28 11:00Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña1
2021-09-04 07:00Skokholm1
2021-08-21 08:00Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-08-21 07:45Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2021-09-01 19:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-08-25 10:33Embalse de la Jarosa
2021-09-08 14:13Peñafiel--Lagunas de Padilla1
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-08-22 09:10Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla5
2021-09-13 11:52Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2021-08-30 09:20Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área General1
2021-09-03 12:00Chozas de Canales--Arroyo del Riachuelo1
2021-09-05 16:56Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área recreativa de Lugar Nuevo2
2021-09-12 12:46Valsaín--Area Recreativa Los Asientos2
2021-08-30 19:09Valsaín--CENEAN1
2021-09-06 16:39Sierra de Andujar PNat--Presa del Encinarejo1
2021-08-20 11:51Laguna de Contreras--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-11 08:18Valle de la Barranca2
2021-09-10 12:55La Granja--Chorro Grande1
2021-09-15 08:40Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada1
2021-08-21 09:21Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama1
2021-09-04 17:28Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos1
2021-09-10 13:46Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla2
2021-08-27 08:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2021-09-03 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo1
2021-09-07 09:00Monte de Batres
2021-08-28 12:00Embalse de las Vencías--San Miguel de Bernuy1
2021-08-29 09:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama3
2021-09-11 20:14Móstoles-Parque de El Soto2
2021-08-28 09:15Majadahonda-Dehesa1
2021-09-05 10:45Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas (zona norte)2
2021-08-27 10:00Pedriza Anterior1
2021-09-05 19:30Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas2
2021-08-22 12:56Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-08-30 07:13Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley1
2021-08-21 10:54Monte Hijedo1
2021-08-27 08:57Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-09-10 09:50Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón4
2021-09-04 08:14Leganés--Parque Polvoranca3
2021-08-29 11:58Lozoya--Camino Horizontal2
2021-09-15 17:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2021-09-04 10:34Aravaca--Parque golondrina
2021-09-12 19:21Arroyo Valchico-Madrid2
2021-09-17 13:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Senda Larga1
2021-09-05 10:04Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros1
2021-09-09 17:00Leganés--Bosquesur2
2021-08-25 09:34El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-09-03 17:35Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2021-09-16 18:08Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina1
2021-09-03 13:52Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island1
2021-08-22 20:13Bustarviejo--dehesa del valle1
2021-08-21 08:32Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2021-08-29 09:43Madrid--Parque de las Cruces2
2021-09-07 11:57Monte el Pardo1
2021-09-15 16:17Puerto de Canencia2
2021-08-19 17:30Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-08-23 19:04Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-09-17 18:15Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-09-11 17:38Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago
2021-09-06 19:10Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-09-09 14:18Parque del Oeste-Madrid1
2021-09-06 09:00Madrid--Peñagrande-Zona chalets y parques1
2021-09-13 08:00Madrid--Arboreto Escuela de Montes1
2021-09-16 11:21Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T31
2021-09-16 10:17Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-09-13 14:11Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid2
2021-09-06 09:00Crowdy Reservoir 1
2021-09-05 08:43Bustarviejo--pinar de la umbría1
2021-09-17 11:29Madrid--Campo del Moro3
2021-09-14 19:56Villalonquéjar2
2021-09-15 17:00Madrid Río--area general1
2021-09-12 17:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-09-16 09:52Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T52
2021-09-13 08:46Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-09-14 10:50Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-09-11 19:21Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid2
2021-08-26 09:39Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2021-09-03 19:23Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-09-08 15:55Parque El Retiro-Madrid3
2021-09-16 19:49Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-09-08 19:30Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M452
2021-09-15 14:22Parque Berlín-Madrid1
2021-08-31 09:15Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-08-19 09:39Arisaig1
2021-08-29 19:18Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles1
2021-09-09 12:58Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-09-08 10:55Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)1
2021-09-16 09:58Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-09-06 18:26Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-09-01 15:50Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto2
2021-08-26 09:00Parque De La Espuela, Madrid1
2021-09-05 19:21San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-09-11 09:32Jardines de Aranjuez1
2021-08-28 16:18Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe1
2021-09-15 10:05Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-08-30 09:26Madrid--Parque El Capricho1
2021-09-05 10:55Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-08-19 08:10Boceguillas--Monte El Santo2
2021-08-30 18:32Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-09-06 09:42Modúbares--Área general1
2021-08-22 18:00Dehesa de Robregordo3
2021-09-10 20:00Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)1
2021-09-17 16:20Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general2
2021-08-29 07:45Laguna Grande1
2021-08-22 14:00Somosierra--Dehesa2
2021-09-05 08:10Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes1
2021-09-11 08:00Coslada--Parque El Cerro1
2021-09-03 07:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-09-17 09:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-08-24 08:59Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-09-05 09:16Despeñaperros PNat--Área General4
2021-09-06 20:12Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-08-28 09:16Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo1
2021-09-12 16:16Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-09-14 16:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas3
2021-09-05 09:50Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-08-24 08:55Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-08-19 18:45Puerto de El Cardoso1
2021-08-21 11:58Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores1
2021-08-31 10:15Quintanilla del Coco--Área General1
2021-08-24 09:00Mynydd Anelog2
2021-09-03 10:14Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)1
2021-09-10 09:06Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-09-03 11:26La Hiruela--La Dehesa1
2021-09-05 10:28Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada1
2021-09-12 09:15Rame Head2
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-09-15 18:31Laguna de Meco
2021-09-11 17:56Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse del Arlanzón1
2021-08-22 09:49ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-09-04 06:17Plym Estuary1
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes1
2021-09-11 09:20Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores
2021-09-11 09:15Pembrey Sands1
2021-09-17 08:21Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-09-12 10:10Guadalajara-ZOO1
2021-09-07 12:30Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras2
2021-09-02 17:43Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos1
2021-09-15 13:05Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Puerto del Manquillo2
2021-08-30 14:54Kolitza-Lagarbea1
2021-08-28 07:08Oxwich Bay--Oxwich NNR3
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina1
2021-08-24 10:00National Botanic Garden Of Wales3
2021-08-29 10:29Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT2
2021-08-22 10:18Mioma--Área General2
2021-09-06 09:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Presa)1
2021-08-25 11:00Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Lagunas de Neila2
2021-08-23 08:07South Milton Ley2
2021-09-01 10:57Arlington Court (NT)2
2021-09-17 14:30Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-09-14 11:00Beinn Eighe Visitor Centre
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)1
2021-09-10 11:19Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Bugedo1
2021-09-09 16:00Ballaugh Curragh1
2021-09-15 11:45Dartmoor NP--New Bridge1
2021-08-31 10:21Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Valverde de Miranda1
2021-08-29 10:21Las Chorreras, Torremocha de Jadraque1
2021-08-24 11:59Prawle Point1
2021-08-20 06:48Lee Abbey2
2021-08-19 08:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Santo Morcillo1
2021-09-04 10:29Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa1
2021-09-06 08:22Ben Nevis
2021-09-04 10:30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Cerrada de Elías1
2021-09-04 09:20Laguna de Bayas2
2021-09-06 19:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-09-10 10:24Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-08-30 10:21La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente1
2021-08-21 09:47Laguna de Lacorzana1
2021-08-26 07:25Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-08-25 10:44Parke (NT)
2021-09-05 15:15Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra1
2021-08-31 08:00Muirhead1
2021-09-13 18:45Laguna de Hervías1
2021-09-12 10:57Fullarton Woods1
2021-08-25 09:20Loans (Village)1
2021-09-14 15:19Knockman Wood1
2021-09-15 12:05Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point1
2021-09-14 11:20Mungia2
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-09-14 12:11Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 06:44Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-08-19 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico1
2021-08-29 09:31Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor1
2021-09-17 07:47Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja1
2021-09-07 12:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno1
2021-08-21 14:55Haldon Forest Park
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros2
2021-09-11 14:28Nájera--Bosque pedagógico3
2021-08-30 16:20Er Varquez (Étang du Varquez)1
2021-09-09 17:32Newton Beach1
2021-08-23 10:45Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)1
2021-09-15 10:21Longhaugh Point2
2021-08-19 08:37Exmoor NP--Webber's Post1
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-08-24 19:26Southerndown Bay1
2021-09-15 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-09-03 16:00Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 06:00Zabalain1
2021-09-15 09:55Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala
2021-09-14 17:42Salburua--Área General1
2021-09-17 16:40Dawlish Warren NNR1
2021-09-12 08:58Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-09-11 08:40Urkiola PNat--Urkiola2
2021-08-29 09:25Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Sierra de Segura1
2021-08-21 16:12Atxarte1
2021-08-26 10:04Monte Ogoño1
2021-08-24 09:00Monte Ereñozar3
2021-09-01 09:22Great Orme1
2021-09-04 11:37Almazán--Graveras de la Carretera del Cubo1
2021-09-02 11:01Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel1
2021-08-29 11:33Viguera--Area general1
2021-09-08 15:02Corrimony RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 08:00Campamento de San Juan3
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales1
2021-08-29 09:54Woodbury Common1
2021-09-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo2
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-08-27 07:28Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa1
2021-08-29 09:00Esteras de Medinaceli2
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-08-21 08:03Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-09-01 07:47Soria--Márgenes del Duero1
2021-09-08 08:37Udalaitz1
2021-08-21 13:14Fuentecantos--Graveras.1
2021-09-02 11:30Stantyway Farm1
2021-09-02 08:10Parque del Ebro2
2021-09-11 17:21Urkulu1
2021-09-15 14:30Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:23Gilfach RWT NR1
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)1
2021-09-09 22:04Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli1
2021-09-15 16:00Aigas Field Centre (Restricted access)3
2021-08-30 16:33Priego--Convento San Miguel1
2021-08-30 18:15Hoz río Trabaque en Albalate2
2021-09-03 09:35Garth Wood
2021-08-26 10:30RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)
2021-08-24 08:10Llandrindod Wells Lake Park1
2021-09-08 13:00Forest Farm Country Park2
2021-08-27 09:15Buimanco--Ermita de San Fructuoso y entorno2
2021-09-15 11:45Hailey Park1
2021-08-22 19:15Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-09-01 08:50Beer Cove and Head1
2021-08-27 07:00Flysch Deba-Zumaia2
2021-09-15 18:55Cothelstone Hill1
2021-08-25 16:01San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-02 07:45Matasejún1
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes1
2021-08-30 07:00Lavernock Point1
2021-08-30 15:00Fyne Court (NT)2
2021-08-30 10:00Mendavia--soto Barca1
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs1
2021-08-25 09:27Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas1
2021-09-08 08:05Acrijos2
2021-08-23 09:38Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache2
2021-08-24 10:23Cerro del Socorro1
2021-09-14 13:34Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-08 10:15Fuentebella2
2021-08-23 13:16RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc (RNN140)--Bourienne1
2021-08-26 12:54Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo1
2021-08-28 10:45Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2021-09-03 11:00Getaria1
2021-08-30 18:31Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-09-04 11:52Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR361
2021-09-04 16:05Pagoeta PNat1
2021-09-14 11:05Ernio-Gazume1
2021-09-05 09:47Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera2
2021-09-03 09:17Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-08-25 11:09Orio1
2021-08-22 17:24Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Callejones de Las Majadas1
2021-09-15 10:40The Blorenge1
2021-08-23 12:53Torcas y Dehesa de Los Palancares1
2021-09-02 12:36Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Rincón de Uña y Escuela de Pesca1
2021-08-22 10:03Autol--Cortados de Autol1
2021-09-02 08:32La Majadilla y Fuente del Prado3
2021-09-12 08:20Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 10:08Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Lomas de Belvalle2
2021-09-17 11:05Catcott Lows SWT NR2
2021-09-07 08:15Kingston Seymour1
2021-09-10 11:39Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-08-30 16:44Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)2
2021-09-11 11:53Insh Marshes NNR1
2021-08-25 12:59Shapwick Heath NNR1
2021-08-29 08:59Donostia--Ametzagaina2
2021-08-27 09:00Donostia--Antondegi1
2021-09-15 10:17Llanforda Estate1
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds1
2021-08-25 09:03River Morda near Morda1
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-09-04 09:45Portbury Wharf
2021-08-24 11:23Burton Marsh1
2021-08-30 07:45Layby 1511
2021-08-28 19:45Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-09-15 16:47Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 11:15Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-09-16 07:30Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-08-29 11:45Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak1
2021-09-13 12:30Eskrigg LWT NR1
2021-09-10 07:50Craigellachie NNR1
2021-09-05 09:10Balsa de Loza1
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-08-26 10:52Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge1
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete2
2021-09-14 18:00Pilning Wetland1
2021-08-26 07:50La Huérguina--La Berezosa, Trincheras y Pozo Campana4
2021-08-24 10:30La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-25 10:13La Huérguina--La Dehesa y el Rincón1
2021-08-26 19:35La Huérguina--Camino de La Peñuela1
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits1
2021-09-15 07:58Portland Bill1
2021-09-15 06:50Portland Bird Observatory1
2021-09-05 12:30Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 11:26Cat Bells1
2021-09-09 07:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios1
2021-09-07 07:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake1
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela1
2021-08-22 18:22Balsa La Morea1
2021-08-21 09:15Soto de los Tetones EN1
2021-09-16 07:20Bowness-on-Solway1
2021-09-17 08:53Crew's Hole Woodland1
2021-08-27 07:21Oldbury Power Station2
2021-09-03 07:22Sierra de Alaitz2
2021-09-10 07:23Laguna de Rada APFS1
2021-08-29 13:58Loch of the Lowes SWT WR2
2021-09-09 09:11Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail2
2021-09-16 10:52Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 08:42Domaine de Careil1
2021-09-09 10:10Abernethy Forest5
2021-08-22 11:00Crabtree Hill
2021-08-22 09:31Grasmere1
2021-09-09 15:29Venus Pool2
2021-08-27 10:40Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga1
2021-09-06 11:09Newton Park Lake1
2021-09-17 10:46Scone Palace1
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven1
2021-08-20 14:38Vane Farm RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-25 18:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga1
2021-09-07 11:00Peckforton Hills1
2021-09-05 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park1
2021-09-04 07:05Mont Garrot1
2021-09-04 07:30Corstorphine Hill LNR1
2021-08-26 07:43Anagach Wood2
2021-09-17 14:00Stourhead (NT)1
2021-09-03 10:35CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno
2021-09-05 10:29Chipping Sodbury Common1
2021-09-07 08:42Plaine d'Ansot (Bayonne)1
2021-09-09 07:37Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-09-17 06:33Wymott Ponds1
2021-09-14 10:09Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-09-08 09:34Sierra de Izco1
2021-08-29 17:33Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca1
2021-09-07 11:42Royal Botanic Garden1
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port1
2021-09-12 09:39Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-09 17:30Embalse de Nagore2
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-09-06 10:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2021-09-17 06:38Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-08-19 12:15RNN du Lac de Grand-Lieu (RNN62)1
2021-09-04 10:05Lindus1
2021-08-27 10:30Traquair House1
2021-09-12 09:52Laguna de Talayuelas RNat3
2021-08-20 11:58Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs1
2021-08-31 08:30Castlemorton Common2
2021-08-24 09:47Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows1
2021-08-20 12:31Errol reedbeds1
2021-08-31 09:51Lower Piddle Meadows2
2021-09-03 10:25Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-09-16 18:30Garralda--Area General Norte1
2021-08-23 10:45Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park1
2021-08-26 07:17RNN du Courant d'Huchet (RNN57)1
2021-08-30 07:30Carey Park1
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes1
2021-09-04 10:30Alston Wetland1
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR1
2021-08-24 17:29Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)1
2021-09-16 08:43Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 12:30Ashleworth Ham GWT NR1
2021-08-20 09:11Estuaire du Courant de Contis1
2021-08-23 08:43Arne RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-13 06:04Lytchett Heath1
2021-08-24 09:06Sos del Rey Católico1
2021-09-01 10:59Risley Moss LNR1
2021-09-10 07:35Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-08-25 09:56Ile de Ré--Pas du Boutillon1
2021-09-05 07:54Lytchett Bay DWT NR1
2021-08-19 08:12Badbury Rings1
2021-08-29 08:30Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-09-14 15:16Kingston Lacy (NT)1
2021-09-10 10:07The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR2
2021-08-24 19:00Upton Country Park1
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus1
2021-09-14 13:24Clifton Pits1
2021-09-14 12:38Sandbach Flashes1
2021-09-16 07:47University of Worcester--St John's Campus1
2021-09-14 16:30Camp Lane Pits1
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits3
2021-08-26 07:51Horwich Moors1
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR1
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods2
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI1
2021-08-24 15:28Ripple Pits2
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-09-07 18:02Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea1
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss1
2021-08-19 10:22River Eden Trail4
2021-09-12 08:34Dunham Massey (NT)1
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-09-04 09:18Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths1
2021-09-05 10:43Holt Heath NNR2
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss2
2021-08-23 15:10Etang des Maffrais2
2021-08-30 09:02Forêt de Rennes1
2021-08-26 10:38Selva de Irati ZEC--ermita de la Virgen de las Nieves1
2021-09-03 10:10Martin Down NNR (General)1
2021-09-15 10:06Banky Meadow1
2021-08-30 09:28Edmondsham Estate2
2021-08-23 08:55Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-09-06 07:00Trafford Centre1
2021-08-29 15:00Belvide Reservoir NR1
2021-09-05 07:30Stour Valley LNR1
2021-09-15 07:57Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-09-07 10:10Trench Wood Worcs WT NR1
2021-09-01 13:45Bredon Hill NNR1
2021-08-22 12:47Stretford Meadows3
2021-09-12 10:47St Stephens Castle2
2021-09-01 07:36Acre Nook Sand Quarry
2021-09-09 08:30Stretford Ees1
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-09-15 05:05Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-06 09:59Sale Water Park2
2021-09-12 12:53Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool3
2021-08-23 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR1
2021-09-15 09:02Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-09-14 08:59Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2021-09-12 06:50Elton Reservoir
2021-08-24 08:32Ryebank Fields1
2021-08-28 12:09Echo Lodge Meadows WWT NR2
2021-09-08 09:15Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley2
2021-09-16 11:00Clerkington1
2021-08-28 12:32Redesmere1
2021-09-01 08:45Cameron Reservoir
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-09-08 09:45River Tyne Walkway in Haddington1
2021-09-10 10:07Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton1
2021-09-04 09:13Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2021-09-06 17:22Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2021-09-16 06:45Hengistbury Head LNR2
2021-08-23 07:08Heaton Mersey Common LNR1
2021-09-14 10:05Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries1
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR1
2021-08-28 14:48Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR1
2021-08-31 12:49River Bollin at Mill Lane1
2021-08-19 11:44Tentsmuir Forest1
2021-09-08 10:00New Forest NP--Burton Common1
2021-09-14 12:37Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail1
2021-09-05 17:23Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin1
2021-09-09 10:59Dane's Moss CWT NR2
2021-08-29 10:00Réserve Ornithologique du Teich2
2021-08-24 07:06Evesham Country Park2
2021-09-01 18:04Highfield Country Park LNR1
2021-09-08 10:35River Avon at Downton1
2021-09-03 17:26Gawsworth Common1
2021-09-02 08:53Gorton Reservoirs1
2021-09-02 17:46Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths1
2021-09-06 12:43Kerridge Ridge1
2021-08-29 09:38Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-01 13:50Arrow Valley Country Park2
2021-09-09 14:49New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond1
2021-08-28 20:06Barry Buddon1
2021-09-12 07:11Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook2
2021-09-12 09:00New Forest NP--Bolderwood3
2021-09-05 08:43Plan d'Eau de la Cantache1
2021-09-13 13:30New Forest NP--Blackwater Arboretum1
2021-09-12 07:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta1
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake1
2021-08-20 09:04New Forest NP--Acres Down
2021-09-10 16:15Etherow Country Park1
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland3
2021-09-05 17:24Trittiford Mill Park1
2021-09-03 09:10Blithfield Reservoir1
2021-09-15 15:35Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-09-16 09:34Brookbottom Banks1
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-08-25 12:00Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)2
2021-09-14 13:29New Forest NP--Parkhill Inclosure1
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-08-31 08:00Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Shallow Ln1
2021-08-31 08:30Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Undershore Rd2
2021-09-04 08:45Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR1
2021-09-04 09:13Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh2
2021-09-06 10:11Langdon Beck1
2021-08-26 11:26Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-08-29 13:42Mary Arden's Farm1
2021-09-13 11:01Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone1
2021-08-28 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2021-09-17 06:59Whiteley Nab1
2021-09-15 08:04Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-08-27 10:10Pitarque1
2021-08-28 07:30New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure4
2021-08-29 09:45Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón1
2021-08-23 09:30Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)2
2021-09-04 06:55Torside Reservoir1
2021-08-27 06:36Crowden1
2021-09-17 11:07Newtown NNR1
2021-08-28 08:35Fortanete1
2021-09-08 10:31Duns Castle Estate1
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part1
2021-08-28 07:16Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-09-13 06:35Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 11:35Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego1
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-08-23 17:14Embalse de Bellús1
2021-09-02 09:00Lunan Bay1
2021-08-23 07:02Soil Hill1
2021-08-23 09:39Denholme Clough2
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits1
2021-08-30 18:00The Pleasance1
2021-09-02 09:15Montrose Basin1
2021-09-07 16:37Parkhurst Forest1
2021-09-04 07:05Castle Farm Recreation Centre2
2021-08-22 10:19Arguis--Hayedo de Peiró1
2021-09-08 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2021-08-28 11:20Cryfield Grange Rd1
2021-09-04 13:18University of Warwick--West Campus Area1
2021-09-04 09:00Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-08-26 09:50Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-09-04 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR1
2021-09-11 08:55Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2021-09-11 08:25Tutbury Avenue Open Space1
2021-09-05 08:30Itchen Navigation Heritage Trail near St Catherine's Hill1
2021-09-04 09:50Winnall Moors HIWWT NR1
2021-09-10 09:14War Memorial Park2
2021-09-11 10:39Spencer Park1
2021-09-05 08:27High Bridge Gravel Pits1
2021-09-06 12:33Broadmarsh Woods2
2021-09-06 07:52Penyagolosa PNat--Área general2
2021-08-31 09:13Aín / Ahín2
2021-09-05 10:26Titchfield Haven NNR1
2021-09-17 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-08-29 16:27Ventnor Downs1
2021-08-27 10:15Botley Wood1
2021-09-17 18:15Blenheim Park1
2021-08-23 10:10Avington Park3
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-09-07 10:30Midhope Reservoir1
2021-09-09 13:08Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR1
2021-08-22 13:07Wytham Woods (Permit required)1
2021-09-16 08:56Brandon Reach WWT NR2
2021-09-16 09:53Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-09-12 12:53Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-16 11:00Wallington (NT)1
2021-09-17 17:00Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 15:00Piedrafita--Bosque del Betato2
2021-08-22 11:54Burgess Field1
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis1
2021-08-26 18:51Stainburn Forest (WT)1
2021-08-20 06:26St Helens Duver and Millpond1
2021-09-08 17:29Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-09-12 08:59Oxford University Parks1
2021-09-17 07:47Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park2
2021-09-12 08:04Marston Meadows1
2021-09-13 14:30Napton on the Hill (Village)1
2021-09-05 08:52Napton Reservoir3
2021-09-05 09:55Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-09-15 08:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-08-24 13:09Elvaston Castle Country Park1
2021-08-21 13:50Ogston Reservoir1
2021-08-30 17:30Sydlings Copse2
2021-08-31 09:10Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-09-03 09:24Escomb Lake1
2021-09-17 09:49Harlow Carr RHS Garden1
2021-09-12 09:35Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-08-19 11:15Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-09-12 06:52The Vyne (NT)1
2021-09-07 10:52Barlow Burn DWT NR1
2021-09-02 07:55Fountains Abbey (NT)1
2021-09-02 09:30Charnwood Lodge NNR1
2021-09-15 09:27The Mill Field LNR1
2021-09-10 11:23Northney Paddocks1
2021-09-08 10:23Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash3
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley1
2021-09-08 10:00Torla1
2021-09-17 11:22Thorney Island1
2021-09-07 06:30Groby Pool1
2021-08-24 10:42Selborne Common1
2021-09-04 07:25Long Eaton Gravel Pits3
2021-09-08 12:30Nostell Priory NT1
2021-08-24 13:47Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 14:32Waldridge Fell1
2021-09-09 11:59Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)1
2021-09-16 06:45Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-08-22 09:48La Daguenière (ville)1
2021-08-26 08:20Le Pibeste (Agos-Vidalos)2
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa1
2021-09-15 08:37Leazes Park1
2021-08-19 13:03Exhibition Park1
2021-08-30 08:40Swithland Reservoir1
2021-09-01 09:45Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-09-15 07:40Aylestone Meadows LNR2
2021-08-19 09:34Lac du Louet1
2021-09-17 07:37Newstead and Annesley Country Park1
2021-09-17 15:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 07:57Jesmond Dene1
2021-09-10 12:30Arcot Pond SSSI1
2021-09-06 14:52Tundry Pond1
2021-08-25 08:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-25 07:40Selsey Bill2
2021-09-04 11:15Cossington Meadows1
2021-09-13 13:36Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-09-16 11:00River Thames at Henley-on-Thames1
2021-09-08 09:47Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm2
2021-09-06 08:15Church Norton2
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-09-08 13:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour6
2021-09-10 08:40Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-09-01 07:28Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-09-05 15:35Woodhorn Church1
2021-09-11 07:18Holywell Pond NR1
2021-08-19 07:07Holme Pierrepont1
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-08-25 10:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain1
2021-09-04 08:54Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-09-12 08:06Brierdene1
2021-09-06 08:10St Marys Island LNR1
2021-08-24 10:35Crooksbury Common1
2021-08-30 07:58Thundry Meadows SWT NR2
2021-08-27 06:51Center Parcs Sherwood Wildlife Hide and Area3
2021-09-15 10:07Black Down (NT)4
2021-09-12 15:29Norton Common1
2021-09-17 06:35Thursley NNR1
2021-09-17 06:58Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-08-30 18:37RNN du Néouvielle (RNN4)2
2021-09-14 09:19Thorpe Marsh YWT NR2
2021-09-06 07:12Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-09-12 07:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-09-05 06:05Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2021-08-20 08:08Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-08-30 14:44Bignor Hill2
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland2
2021-09-15 16:53Lodge Lake1
2021-08-31 10:16Acomb Wood and Meadow LNR1
2021-08-22 14:37Burton Mill Pond2
2021-09-01 15:48Buss's and Hambledon Commons2
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-09-01 06:15Furzton Lake1
2021-08-30 13:30Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes1
2021-09-06 07:05Tuesley Farm1
2021-09-04 08:25Climping - Littlehampton2
2021-08-22 10:34River Idle Washlands1
2021-08-26 13:45Drayton Beauchamp (Village and fields)1
2021-09-11 07:25Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East1
2021-08-28 08:28The Hurtwood3
2021-08-22 18:00Grand Union Canal--Bridge 99 to Bridge 1021
2021-09-09 08:42Unstead Water Meadows1
2021-08-22 14:00Grand Union Canal--Bridge 106 to Three Locks1
2021-09-14 16:31Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-09-03 06:53Willen Lakes--South Lake1
2021-09-04 18:55Unstead Sewage Farm2
2021-08-28 09:19Hascombe Hill1
2021-09-06 11:30Embalse de Barasona1
2021-09-15 11:20Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir1
2021-08-31 11:23Chobham Common NNR--South1
2021-08-21 06:44Shalford Water Meadow2
2021-08-28 08:20Embalse de Barasona--Cola1
2021-08-28 16:37Stoke Lake1
2021-08-22 09:19Rackham Woods1
2021-09-04 15:18Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland1
2021-08-22 12:30Rushmere Country Park and NNR1
2021-09-03 11:36College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-09-17 07:45Skipwith Common NNR2
2021-09-17 15:40Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-24 09:23Summer Leys LNR1
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-09-13 07:35Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-09-05 11:43Blackheath Common and SSSI4
2021-09-04 07:57Teesside South Gare1
2021-08-28 08:30Incombe Hole1
2021-09-08 14:38Strensall Common1
2021-09-01 09:00Goring Gap1
2021-09-17 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-09-06 16:05Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-09-04 11:20Woburn Park3
2021-09-01 10:00Bovingdon Brickpits BMT NR1
2021-09-05 13:21Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-08-26 14:22RHS Garden Wisley
2021-08-19 20:08Bottom Wood1
2021-09-15 16:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-08-30 11:55Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 06:48Brogborough Hill1
2021-09-16 06:30Heene Cemetery1
2021-08-30 07:00Besthorpe NWT NR--South1
2021-08-24 07:20Rutland Water--North Arm 11
2021-09-09 10:31Whipsnade Zoo1
2021-09-10 15:22South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring1
2021-09-08 09:45Little Hay Golf Course1
2021-08-28 11:30Whipsnade Tree Cathedral (NT)1
2021-09-08 10:36South Downs NP--Chanctonbury Ring1
2021-09-16 17:14Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-08-21 09:54Rutland Water1
2021-09-12 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate2
2021-08-25 10:00Roughdown Common1
2021-09-08 08:03Brooklands Lake1
2021-09-11 07:42Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-08-25 13:28Trent Port1
2021-09-17 06:15Leith Hill1
2021-09-03 11:31Camporrélls--Pueblo1
2021-09-13 14:50Croxley Common Moor LNR1
2021-08-25 19:40Balsas de Estaña1
2021-08-30 10:01Minet Country Park1
2021-08-29 14:22Belton Woods Hotel and Golf Course area1
2021-09-15 09:30Horsham Park1
2021-09-12 14:21Molesey Heath NR1
2021-08-28 09:24Thrapston Town Lake and A605 Layby Winter Meadows1
2021-09-12 09:15Osterley Farmland2
2021-09-01 12:32Box Hill NT2
2021-08-21 07:00Osterley Park and House2
2021-08-31 13:20Ashtead Common NNR1
2021-09-04 12:28Bushy Park1
2021-08-29 07:54Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-05 05:40Long Ditton Recreation Ground1
2021-09-05 17:45Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 16:00Gorhambury Estate2
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury4
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille2
2021-09-12 09:53Horsenden Hill2
2021-09-14 09:52Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector est1
2021-08-22 11:00Scaling Dam1
2021-08-22 12:06Ferry Quay1
2021-09-17 08:08Barham Park1
2021-08-27 11:00Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell1
2021-09-12 12:00Harpenden Common1
2021-08-19 13:54Richmond (LBC District)3
2021-09-17 09:13Kew Royal Botanic Gardens2
2021-08-25 06:50Pegsdon Hills and Hoo Bit BCNWT NR2
2021-09-04 09:15Gunnersbury Park2
2021-09-05 18:20Alkborough Flats1
2021-09-13 19:11Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-09-01 15:55Hartsholme Country Park1
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)2
2021-09-16 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side2
2021-09-09 09:43Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR1
2021-09-16 11:07Mogador Heath1
2021-08-26 09:30Marshall's Heath to Wheathampstead loop2
2021-09-17 15:05North Cave Wetlands
2021-09-16 18:33Nonsuch Park1
2021-08-31 10:38Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR1
2021-09-04 14:27Bossòst--Eth Portilhon1
2021-09-08 18:45Heartwood Forest--East of B651 and North of Drovers Lane1
2021-09-08 09:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes1
2021-09-08 06:51Canon's Farm, Banstead2
2021-09-17 15:53London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-09-16 08:36Brent Reservoir2
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-08-21 09:40Symondshyde Great Wood4
2021-09-03 14:50Ellenbrook Fields Country Park1
2021-09-13 12:29Wimbledon Park1
2021-08-21 09:20Symondshyde Farm1
2021-09-11 11:26Banstead Woods (WT)1
2021-09-11 08:01Morden Hall Park3
2021-09-04 15:00Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-09-16 08:01Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-15 10:03Totteridge Valley5
2021-09-04 09:20Broom Gravel Pits2
2021-08-21 11:30Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2021-09-05 09:40Hampstead Cemetery1
2021-09-09 16:42Little Woodcote1
2021-09-16 07:10Grafham Water2
2021-09-16 17:45Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-07 08:21Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods1
2021-09-06 07:33Àger--Poble i voltants2
2021-09-07 07:00Kensington Gardens (Kensington)1
2021-09-03 08:00Ardingly Reservoir1
2021-09-17 13:45Beddington Farmlands1
2021-08-24 08:00Castor Hanglands NNR2
2021-09-02 09:24Hampstead Heath--Kenwood3
2021-09-17 15:10Tooting Common2
2021-08-27 18:42Clapham Common1
2021-09-16 11:42Hampstead Heath2
2021-09-01 16:09Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2021-08-29 08:48South Downs NP--Ashcombe Bottom1
2021-09-04 08:15Barranc Der Espitau1
2021-08-31 14:00Highgate Wood3
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits2
2021-09-11 17:32Queen's Wood LNR3
2021-08-31 07:35Gordon Square Gardens1
2021-08-30 17:02Radwell Lake1
2021-09-07 17:00Little Paxton Pits LNR1
2021-09-04 17:21Bòrdes dera Artiga de Varradòs1
2021-09-10 12:26Tulse Hill (LBC District)2
2021-09-16 08:27Brockwell Park1
2021-09-11 15:08Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-08-21 18:36Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-09-07 09:33Parkland Walk LNR1
2021-08-24 06:40Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-17 07:59Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-08-27 16:39South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands1
2021-09-12 08:18British Wildlife Centre
2021-09-09 11:59Lloyd Park (Croydon)1
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-09-01 13:50Gillespie Park LNR1
2021-09-17 09:41Shawlands Farm1
2021-09-01 12:42Grovelands Park2
2021-08-21 14:30Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-09-08 09:09Finsbury Park1
2021-09-02 12:09Kings Wood (Hamsey Green)2
2021-08-21 12:36Crystal Palace Park1
2021-09-10 17:25Burgess Park1
2021-08-28 08:54Far Ings NNR1
2021-09-14 14:26Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-08-24 14:10Weir Wood Reservoir1
2021-09-02 13:44East End Green Landfill2
2021-09-06 10:13Nunhead Cemetery1
2021-09-16 07:02Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-09-15 10:57Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-09-11 11:35Waterworks NR1
2021-09-10Brookmill Park
2021-08-31 10:11The Waterworks Golf Course1
2021-08-29 17:05Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-09-06 13:37Balls Wood2
2021-09-07 06:45Greenwich Park1
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-09-16 16:26Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-08-31 07:47Senterada Poble1
2021-09-06 07:45South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap1
2021-08-28 10:20Sutcliffe Park1
2021-08-30 14:43Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2021-08-30 08:50West Ham Park1
2021-08-26 09:52Leyton Flats1
2021-08-30 14:36Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood1
2021-09-16 06:20Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-01 17:08Chingford Plain2
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR2
2021-09-13 14:49Easneye Estate1
2021-09-02 10:11Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-23 18:56Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-09-13 15:12Tophill Low NR1
2021-09-07 14:58Barwick Ford1
2021-08-29 11:12Willett Memorial Wood1
2021-09-16 12:54Grange Farm (Knapwell)1
2021-08-20 11:50Camí Baquerira-Montgarri2
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR2
2021-08-28 08:03Beachy Head--Birling Gap1
2021-09-05 09:45Gallions Reach Hill and Park1
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-08-29 15:10Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-08-24 08:21Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 09:25Vilanova de Meià--camí a Lluçars1
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-24 10:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-08-21 16:54Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 10:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park2
2021-09-11 12:41Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-22 10:47Knole Park (NT)1
2021-09-07 16:02Etang du Louroux1
2021-09-16 06:15Hunmanby Gap2
2021-09-08 09:11Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-09-09 09:12Boumort RNC--Vall de Carreu-Carreu1
2021-09-16 11:34Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 10:45Grantchester Meadows1
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-15 12:45Dartford Marshes1
2021-09-10 06:31Dunorlan Park2
2021-08-22 09:29Haynes Park2
2021-09-16 17:25Paradise LNR1
2021-09-12 08:09Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-09-13 07:00Platford Green
2021-08-21 15:23Bonnett's Wood1
2021-08-22 09:20Sutton Gault1
2021-09-05 18:03Cawcutts Lake1
2021-09-06 17:44Dernford Reservoir1
2021-09-15 06:25Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 16:00Smithy Fen1
2021-09-10 08:39Stourbridge Common1
2021-09-05 07:31Tylers Common1
2021-08-30 10:43ENS de l'Eperon de Murat1
2021-08-21 12:14Hatfield Forest1
2021-09-06 17:30Weald Park1
2021-09-05 10:48Wandlebury Country Park1
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park1
2021-09-13 17:36Babraham--Fields North of High Street1
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-09-09 07:20Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds1
2021-09-06 19:20Babraham--Fields South of High Street1
2021-09-03 10:45Forêt de Bouconne (Pujaudran)2
2021-08-27 06:55Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-23 17:15Thorndon Country Park1
2021-08-25 18:01Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-09-08 14:15Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR1
2021-08-22 11:28Alt Pirineu PNat--Bordes de Virós1
2021-08-28 10:38Sant Joan de L'Erm
2021-09-05 12:25Flamborough Old Fall1
2021-09-04 13:56Jeskyns Community Woodland1
2021-08-22 06:33Flamborough Head1
2021-08-22 16:20Alt Pirineu PNat--Pla de Buiro1
2021-09-03 11:11Fore Wood RSPB Reserve
2021-08-30 10:45Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-08-25 12:29Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-08-23 09:15Roswell Pits1
2021-09-07 08:54Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre1
2021-09-04 07:44Holmpton (Village)1
2021-08-30 09:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-25 08:04Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-09-12 07:17Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties1
2021-09-16 06:00Spurn Point NNR1
2021-09-01 09:30Bicknor Wood1
2021-09-12 08:20La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira
2021-09-12 07:20Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège3
2021-09-05 09:05Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-09-16 17:30Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands1
2021-09-17 06:42Gibraltar Point NNR2
2021-08-30 11:11Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 07:57Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR2
2021-09-05 08:58Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 06:30Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix1
2021-08-21 08:38River Chelmer near Maldon2
2021-08-29 10:55Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-09-16 14:05Boughton Fen2
2021-08-27 10:00Weeting Heath NNR1
2021-09-07 10:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)1
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR3
2021-09-10 10:03Gunners Park1
2021-08-28 07:09Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-09-05 08:30Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)4
2021-09-06 14:29Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-08-29 15:00Uzerche (ville)1
2021-09-16 09:05Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide2
2021-09-17 06:11Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 09:49Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area1
2021-09-15 12:00Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway2
2021-08-22 09:23Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway1
2021-09-04 13:17Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre1
2021-08-26 16:00Barrow Common NR1
2021-09-06 08:56Abberton Reservoir1
2021-09-04 07:15Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada1
2021-08-21 10:22Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club1
2021-09-13 16:46Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint1
2021-08-23 15:07Groton Wood SWT NR2
2021-09-12 10:09Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta del trencapinyes2
2021-09-12 11:35Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Mirador dels Orris1
2021-08-28 09:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota1
2021-08-20 13:59RN de Chasse de Chambord--Canardière1
2021-09-12 06:11Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece6
2021-08-29 14:24Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR2
2021-09-17 13:52Giffords Flash, Shelley1
2021-09-13Lyminge (Village)1
2021-08-21 08:10Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-09-13 15:04Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive1
2021-09-03 13:59Holkham NNR--Wells Woods1
2021-08-24 08:12Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala1
2021-09-15 10:56Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-09-13 07:25Neatherd Moor1
2021-08-22 11:29Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera2
2021-09-05 06:28Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-08-26 08:15Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2021-08-29 09:08Eyne--site de migration1
2021-09-17 11:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)2
2021-09-11 07:20Collet de les Barraques2
2021-09-11 07:21La Sauva Negra
2021-09-17 07:53Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2021-09-08 13:36Holland Haven Country Park1
2021-09-09 14:45Orwell Country Park1
2021-09-08 10:17Sparham Pools NWT NR1
2021-09-09 10:27Tiffey Trail1
2021-09-03 07:30Langdon Cliffs (NT)1
2021-09-06 08:52Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-09-04 09:39Sant Fost de Campsentelles--Turo de Fra Rafel1
2021-09-13 17:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo3
2021-08-23 11:14Camping Le Muret (Le Bas Ségala)1
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR3
2021-09-16 15:50Worth Marshes1
2021-09-17 06:36Bockhill2
2021-09-07 06:56Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-09-12 08:40The Naze EWT NR1
2021-09-05 17:30La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt1
2021-09-04 09:22Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-09-10 15:50Sandwich Bay1
2021-09-06 10:12Margate Cemetery2
2021-09-10 09:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR2
2021-08-20 15:46Kelling Heath1
2021-09-09 10:20Riu Ter a Manlleu1
2021-09-17 09:46Riu Ter a la devesa de Manlleu1
2021-09-13 05:45Landguard Point1
2021-09-02 09:36RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)1
2021-09-14 19:03Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-09-01 09:21Botany Bay1
2021-09-08 06:03North Foreland1
2021-09-16 14:20River Deben at Melton1
2021-09-17 10:00La Roca--L'Espinal--Turo dels Castellans1
2021-09-02 08:33Ramsholt1
2021-08-26 15:50Earlham Road Cemetery1
2021-09-12 07:25Bawdsey Marshes and Quay4
2021-09-03Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-09-12 09:30East Lane, Bawdsey2
2021-09-05 09:29Pérassay (ville)4
2021-09-05 18:58Thorpe Marshes NWT NR2
2021-08-20 17:11Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)9
2021-09-16 09:31Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-31 07:17Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 07:16Sidestrand1
2021-09-01 09:23Pic Gallinasse1
2021-09-15 15:33Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 08:23Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines2
2021-08-30 16:33Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 09:18RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)1
2021-09-04 14:16Sudbourne Marshes1
2021-09-03 10:27Holton Pits1
2021-09-15 09:09Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2021-09-10 18:00Cantley Sugar Factory1
2021-09-15 07:15Thorpeness Old Caravan Site1
2021-09-16 16:30Blyth Estuary (Suffolk)1
2021-09-15 08:51Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-04 15:00Dunwich Heath1
2021-09-17 17:12Forêt Domaniale de Guînes2
2021-08-29 14:45Walberswick NNR1
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes1
2021-08-19 08:30Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-15 10:58Bois de Boulogne1
2021-09-05 09:29Winterton Dunes NNR1
2021-08-26 15:00Bois de Boulogne--Mare Saint-James1
2021-09-14 17:00Bois de Boulogne--Lac Inférieur (et les deux îles)1
2021-08-23 12:50Corton1
2021-09-03 13:08Esclet1
2021-08-30 13:00Etang Fleuri (Vert-le-Petit)1
2021-08-20 08:28Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)1
2021-09-02 09:09Lac de Créteil1
2021-08-19 10:15Col de Guéry (Perpezat)1
2021-09-01 16:30Puy d'Ebert (Rochefort-Montagne)1
2021-09-12 08:29Parc départemental de la Haute-Île1
2021-09-12 07:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-09-04 18:33Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt1
2021-09-13 18:50Etang de Beaubourg1
2021-09-16 08:19Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)1
2021-09-08 10:01Jablines--base et carrières2
2021-09-02 11:45Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-08-29 08:30Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-08-28 14:59Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud1
2021-08-24 19:26Compiègne (ville)1
2021-08-21 07:51Koksijde - Doornpanne2
2021-08-26 09:27RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-09-05 08:15Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir1
2021-09-05 07:23Woumen - De Blankaart1
2021-09-13 11:10Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil1
2021-08-29 15:00ENS du Marais de Bonnance (Templeuve)2
2021-09-13 10:12Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)1
2021-09-06 08:00Lac du Héron1
2021-09-12 15:42Gravières de Brissay-Choigny2
2021-09-14 17:08Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise1
2021-09-03 09:31Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)1
2021-09-04 11:48Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding1
2021-08-28 08:22Lac de l’Ailette (Chamouille)4
2021-09-08 08:00RNN des Gorges de l'Ardèche (RNN41)2
2021-09-03Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-09-15 09:59RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)--au nord du Mas de Ligagneau1
2021-08-19 14:30Col de la Luère1
2021-09-13 07:24RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau1
2021-09-12 09:00Landes de Montagny1
2021-08-27 08:57Gravière LR3 (La Rothière)1
2021-09-05 10:20Marais de Simandres1
2021-09-05 08:35Zone humide de la Sauzaye (Chaponnay)3
2021-09-09 10:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-09-17 10:40Etangs d'Or
2021-08-24 10:47Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)1
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders4
2021-09-02 08:26Markiezaat--Duintjes2
2021-08-28 09:21Noordpolder van Ossendrecht3
2021-08-27 07:02Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)2
2021-09-16 12:09Bruxelles - Cimetiere2
2021-09-08 09:30Woluwe-Saint-Lambert - Parc de Roodebeek1
2021-08-20 10:22Tiengemeten1
2021-09-06 11:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)1
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark3
2021-08-31 13:47The Hague--Malieveld1
2021-09-07 08:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Digue de Sainte-Livière1
2021-09-17 11:38Meijendel2
2021-09-04 08:15Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)1
2021-09-15 08:45Meijendel
2021-09-16 10:04Ganzenhoek8
2021-09-16 10:00Lac Kir1
2021-09-05 14:49RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)1
2021-08-25 09:00Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-09-12 08:10Crezeepolder1
2021-09-01 10:58Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase6
2021-08-24 07:05Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer3
2021-08-30 10:28Egmond-Binnen--Noordhollands Duinreservaat1
2021-08-29 10:45Schoorlse Duinen1
2021-08-21 08:00Petten--Strand1
2021-09-02 14:17Het Zwanewater2
2021-09-11 09:18Averbode - Bos & heide4
2021-09-05 12:04Alphen--Boshoven2
2021-08-24 09:14Den Helder--Donkere Duinen1
2021-09-04 19:28Amsterdam--Sloterplas1
2021-08-19 10:20Lac de Virieu (Virieu-le-Grand)1
2021-09-13 08:29Retie - Kattesteertvijver1
2021-09-08 14:06Vondelpark1
2021-09-14 09:10Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne2
2021-08-25 15:00Schulensbroek1
2021-09-01 09:16Science Park, Amsterdam1
2021-09-03 10:23IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos1
2021-09-15 06:55Rhône--Barrage de Lavours1
2021-09-11 19:10Rhône--Barrage de Savières (Chanaz)1
2021-09-11 16:18Postel - Ronde Put1
2021-09-15 10:40Espace Sports et Nature du Fier3
2021-08-19 17:12Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven2
2021-09-06 11:12Oisterwijkse bossen--Bezoekerscentrum2
2021-09-13 10:27Zonhoven - Wijvenheide - Zuid1
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland
2021-08-21 09:15Beukenburg
2021-08-25 07:14Etang de Crosagny1
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden4
2021-09-08 07:15Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)10
2021-09-17 11:56Leusden--De Hoge Kleij1
2021-09-10 10:57Sint-Oedenrode--Dommelpark1
2021-09-06 17:29Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-09-13 09:46Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt1
2021-09-13 07:56Vlagheide1
2021-09-12 11:10Forêt du Risoux1
2021-08-20 09:15Moerkuilen, Sint-Oedenrode2
2021-08-26 07:15Vressels Bos--Hazenputten3
2021-08-25 14:20Leersumse veld1
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-09-13 15:39Réserve Naturelle des Douves3
2021-08-29 08:19Réserve naturelle En Bucley3
2021-09-01 08:50Oostvaardersplassen--De Grote Zilverreiger1
2021-08-27 08:24Forêt de Veytay4
2021-08-19 07:30Mosbulten1
2021-09-15 15:06Kleine Praambult1
2021-09-15 13:43Knardijk1
2021-08-25 07:47Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-08-30 07:53Founex2
2021-08-26 07:25Grand Risoux
2021-09-13 08:17Marais de Sionnet2
2021-08-24 09:52Grindgat Itteren1
2021-09-04 08:17Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden1
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)7
2021-09-08 09:55Maasmechelen - Maasbocht Geneuth1
2021-08-31 10:35De Blauwe Poort2
2021-09-04 09:30Brobbelbies2
2021-09-08 06:45Het Binnenveld1
2021-09-09 09:05Harderbroek3
2021-09-17 14:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)2
2021-09-12 11:33Heunsberg en Kasteelruïne, Valkenburg2
2021-09-17 10:53Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-09-11 07:10Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-09-08 08:27Domaine de Guidou4
2021-09-08 07:06Embouchure du Foron et Domaine de Coudrée5
2021-09-04 10:57NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan1
2021-09-11 11:49Leuvenumse bos1
2021-09-07 11:53De Zanding, Otterlo1
2021-08-21 11:25Oosterbeek--Hoog Oorsprong2
2021-09-11 11:45Vijverpark1
2021-09-12 14:16Brunssummerheide4
2021-09-17 18:36Leudal1
2021-09-08 12:52Brakkenstein1
2021-09-07 10:21National Park De Hoge Veluwe1
2021-09-12 16:52Ooijpolder--Stadswaard1
2021-09-07 13:57Teverener Heide (NSG)4
2021-09-13 13:54Lac de Flérier2
2021-09-05 16:21Hoog Soerensche Veld1
2021-09-01 08:09Montauroux--Lac de Saint-Cassien--Réserve Biologique de Fondurane
2021-09-03 12:03De Wylerberg, Beek-Ubbergen1
2021-08-19 12:05Millingerwaard1
2021-09-04 18:10Promenade Robert Hainard1
2021-08-29 09:48Champ Pittet1
2021-08-28 11:22Col de Bretolet1
2021-09-02 09:20Meer van Echternach1
2021-09-15 09:33Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)1
2021-08-22 08:53Bois du Bouchet3
2021-09-11 16:25Giethoorn1
2021-09-12 10:27Giethoorn--Bovenwijde1
2021-09-16 16:28Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-09-14 15:06Leysin (general area)2
2021-09-06 12:00Le Moléson4
2021-09-09 08:51Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-09-09 09:07Fanel (general area)1
2021-08-20 11:12Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen2
2021-09-07 08:30Vieille Thielle1
2021-09-11 15:26Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)3
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)3
2021-09-05 07:45Grosses Moos--West (general area)1
2021-09-10 07:00Sallandse Heuvelrug5
2021-08-27 09:11Massif du Hohneck--Sommet du Kastelberg1
2021-08-27 07:33Horngraben (NSG)1
2021-09-11 13:00Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west1
2021-09-14 08:32Lac de Michelbach1
2021-09-10 12:40Auried2
2021-09-12 16:00Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)1
2021-08-20 10:26Sterenbachsee1
2021-09-01 07:15Oberweiher (Carspach)1
2021-09-08 17:38Nordpark / Japanischer Garten, Düsseldorf2
2021-08-30 06:51Mittleweiher (Carspach)1
2021-09-10 09:19Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-09-05 15:14Monte Bellenda - Ventimiglia1
2021-09-11 07:46Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-08-28 08:18RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)3
2021-09-05 10:39Sechs-Seen-Platte (gesamt)
2021-08-27 14:42De Onlanden--Eelderdiep1
2021-09-10 16:45Giardino Naturale LIPU Cuneo1
2021-09-07 17:48Grafenberger Wald und Wildpark Grafenberg1
2021-09-15 13:23Tetti Lupo1
2021-09-14 17:50Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)2
2021-09-12 06:45Erbeskopf2
2021-09-12 09:54Bosco di Sant'Anselmo1
2021-09-11 08:14Wasserscheide Gurnigel (migration)2
2021-09-13 09:20Campus di Grugliasco dell'Università di Torino (UniTo)1
2021-09-10 12:19Monte Bertrand - Briga Alta1
2021-08-29 19:30Haren--Onnerpolder1
2021-08-30 18:40Niederkassel1
2021-09-11 07:10Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder1
2021-09-11 09:50Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-09-13 08:55Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo1
2021-09-06 08:10Boreskogen1
2021-09-04 08:56Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2021-09-03 13:37Botanischer Garten, Bonn1
2021-08-24 15:16Oasi di Crava-Morozzo1
2021-09-02 18:42Annaberger Hof3
2021-08-20 04:11Spindelmannpark, Essen1
2021-08-23 12:59Museum Koenig, Bonn1
2021-08-19 12:20Grüne Mitte, Essen2
2021-09-03 11:30Nordpark, Essen1
2021-09-11 16:39Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn1
2021-09-06 08:33Zentralfriedhof, Bonn1
2021-09-01 13:49Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)3
2021-09-12 08:10Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin6
2021-09-04RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-09-17 10:07RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Mittlere Au1
2021-08-21 09:59Rhin--Barres d'Istein2
2021-08-21 13:09RNN de Petite Camague (RNN60)--Le Petit Rhin1
2021-08-21 11:52RNN de Petite Camague (RNN60)--Belvédère du Petit Rhin1
2021-09-05 11:02Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)6
2021-08-21 07:34RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)2
2021-08-20 11:51ZOOM Erlebniswelt1
2021-09-05 10:49Rhin--Île du Rhin (Vogelgrun)1
2021-08-21 08:35Flugplatz Bremgarten3
2021-08-29 08:59Rogaland Arboret1
2021-09-17 09:39Altrhein Whylen2
2021-09-11 11:20Lötschental (general area)1
2021-08-23 12:42Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau1
2021-08-22 10:12Salzwiesen Campen1
2021-09-02 19:09Plan d'eau de Plobsheim--Pointe Sud/Sommerley am Rhein1
2021-09-02 08:59Hohgant1
2021-09-10 09:40Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)4
2021-08-25 11:00Wengen (village)1
2021-09-07 08:40Friedhof Lütgendortmund1
2021-08-25 12:35Schmechtingsbach mit Rückhaltebecken2
2021-08-25 10:20Rückhaltebecken Olleroh2
2021-09-12 17:25Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen2
2021-08-25 11:05Rückhaltebecken Roßbach, Wischlingen1
2021-09-07 17:48An der Panne (NSG)1
2021-09-12 07:24Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen4
2021-09-09 07:00Schrattenfluh1
2021-09-04 06:34Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund2
2021-09-15 17:21Heuweiler1
2021-09-16 11:40Rombergpark, Dortmund4
2021-09-05 09:25Gut Niederhofen, Dortmund3
2021-09-05 08:43Wiesen am Hirtenborn (NSG)2
2021-09-06 15:30Röllingwiese (NSG)2
2021-09-02 17:10Lingese-Tal (NSG)3
2021-08-21 15:05Feldberg3
2021-09-01 09:03Mauensee1
2021-08-21 11:18Genkeltalsperre1
2021-09-02 09:20Pleckenbrinksee2
2021-09-09 16:15Fuelbecker Talsperre1
2021-09-01 12:50Dreifelder Weiher (NSG)3
2021-09-11 12:59Lippeaue von Stockum bis Werne (NSG)1
2021-09-16 11:58Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-09-12 11:11Tibaum und Lippe (NSG)1
2021-08-27 19:20Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien1
2021-09-03 07:49Lettenbruch (NSG)1
2021-09-12 09:23Klingnauer Stausee2
2021-09-11 10:14Fulderaue - Ilmenaue (NSG)2
2021-09-13 08:59Luzern--Ufschötti1
2021-09-06 17:32Ehemaliger Radbodsee und alte Lippe (NSG)2
2021-09-06 08:00Triberger Wasserfälle1
2021-08-25 10:57Friedrich-Ebert-Park, Hamm1
2021-09-09 17:50Stille Reuss1
2021-09-12 09:35Flachsee1
2021-09-03 09:30Parco Nazionale della Val Grande (area generale)2
2021-09-14 07:19Heiden und Magerrasen bei Trupbach (NSG)3
2021-08-25 08:03Maschwander Allmend1
2021-09-06 07:23Recker Moor1
2021-08-22 13:52Bosco Gurin1
2021-08-23 08:30Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen1
2021-08-26 07:38Arona Lido2
2021-09-09 18:11Panzerwiese, Siegen2
2021-08-30 06:39Foce del Coghinas2
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera2
2021-09-04 09:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)1
2021-09-03 08:30Knielinger See2
2021-09-12 15:30Uetliberg1
2021-09-11 07:54Neeracherried1
2021-09-12 08:34Katzensee
2021-09-04 10:30Allmend1
2021-09-05 14:45Käferberg1
2021-09-02 18:30Niederglatt und Oberglatt Felden1
2021-09-17 10:30Renaturierung Seebach1
2021-08-24 18:15Klotener Ried3
2021-09-16 15:12Zürich--Irchelpark1
2021-09-06 15:59Bachenbülacher Allmend1
2021-08-19 15:34Zürichberg1
2021-09-08 16:24Schlossgarten Karlsruhe1
2021-09-15 10:55Riedseen
2021-09-09 11:45Schlosspark Herrnsheim1
2021-08-31 16:22Schwenninger Moos (NSG)1
2021-09-15 16:30Giara di Gesturi1
2021-09-03 09:24Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)3
2021-08-26 08:36Schaffhauser Randen--Hagenturm3
2021-09-12 10:55Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-09-12 17:07Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet
2021-08-21 13:19Ginsheimer Altrhein5
2021-09-02 11:33Flotzgrün (NSG)--Südteil1
2021-08-28 09:30Wolfbüel1
2021-08-20 08:21Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-09-13 07:25Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)3
2021-09-17 07:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn2
2021-09-04 12:14Hevetal bei Neuhaus2
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia1
2021-09-02 11:31Delta della Maggia (general area)1
2021-08-31 10:00Wellbachtal bei Eppstein (NSG)2
2021-09-17 15:23Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-09-14 15:27Vehnemoor1
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-09-14 17:30Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola2
2021-09-01 16:56Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-09-01 12:22Frauenwinkel--Ufenau2
2021-09-11 07:45Hegmatten gesamt2
2021-09-01 18:10Mönchwaldsee4
2021-09-06 06:48Belvédère de Pasciolo2
2021-09-13 08:34D69 entre Vivario et Col de Sorba
2021-09-11 07:59Jona Stampf1
2021-09-04 15:11Piano di Magadino--Demanio di Gudo1
2021-09-06 17:45Joner Allmeind1
2021-09-06 08:53Col de Sorba1
2021-09-12 09:37Nuolener Ried1
2021-08-31 15:09Handschuhsheimer Feld, Heidelberg5
2021-09-05 07:04Röllbachtal bei Usingen (NSG)2
2021-09-01 10:03Langgewann, Heidelberg1
2021-08-22 09:34Rebstockpark, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-09-17 18:25Wilhelminenplatz/-straße, Darmstadt1
2021-08-25 07:00Hölzle Weitingen1
2021-09-13 09:50Parco delle Cave4
2021-09-07 13:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)2
2021-09-14 19:25Buschhagen-Niederung, Nordteil1
2021-09-12 13:23Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-09-16 18:04Hafen Moos
2021-09-13 13:52Port Saint-Florent1
2021-09-11 14:52Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)1
2021-08-19 09:34Oasi di Lacchiarella1
2021-09-10 15:00Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-09-11 11:00Parco Sempione1
2021-08-26 12:26Stadtwald Oldenburg2
2021-08-23 18:40Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main3
2021-08-21 18:30Lohrberg/Heiligenstock (Streuobstwiesen)1
2021-08-21 15:23Seckbacher Ried (NSG)2
2021-08-31 11:20Parco pubblico via San Dionigi1
2021-09-17 07:00Parco della Vettabbia2
2021-08-20 06:41Hartmannsberg (NSG)3
2021-09-17 09:30Parco Gino Cassinis3
2021-09-17 18:30Bodenseeufer Bodman-Ludwigshafen
2021-08-23 08:05Cascina Cantalupo1
2021-09-01 11:30Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-09-16 07:21Oberes Steinach (NSG)1
2021-08-25 16:36Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen1
2021-09-14 15:52Bühler Tal und Unterer Bürg (NSG)1
2021-09-11 16:39Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2021-08-24 09:27Olbia (area generale)1
2021-09-04 13:20Cava Centro Parco Segrate1
2021-09-16 17:40Holter Wald (NSG)6
2021-09-11 09:33Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (NSG)1
2021-09-11 18:58Girenmoos2
2021-08-22 10:25Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee2
2021-08-21 14:15Hasbruch4
2021-08-25 14:00Nidder / Feuchtwiesen bei Eichen, Nidderau2
2021-08-28 08:46Erligheimer Kirschanlage3
2021-08-29 11:55Nachtweid von Dauernheim (NSG)1
2021-09-08 13:17Bürgerwald, Stuttgart1
2021-08-28 17:30Emma-Süd (HE)1
2021-09-17 16:51Karlshöhe, Stuttgart1
2021-09-05 09:45Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud1
2021-09-04 04:21Oberdorf Toggenburg1
2021-08-20 12:19Mittlerer Schlossgarten, Stuttgart1
2021-08-25 16:20Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord1
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg2
2021-09-12 14:08Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee4
2021-09-02 07:40Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella1
2021-09-08 19:00Strada per Agnadello1
2021-08-20 15:30Donoperteich - Hiddeser Bent (NSG)1
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-09-14 17:32Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)2
2021-09-10 11:59Blåbjerg Kitplantage5
2021-09-17 17:30Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)3
2021-09-10 15:52Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim6
2021-08-31 15:00Riserva di Monticchie1
2021-09-05 16:42Knückel / Benzberg7
2021-09-02 18:05Oxstedter Heide (NSG)2
2021-09-02 19:10Cuxhavener Küstenheiden (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-08-30 09:13Siechenstuden2
2021-09-12 08:40Strandbad Eriskirch1
2021-08-31 08:57Werderinsel4
2021-09-05 12:16Hüttenry1
2021-09-07 12:10Kuhgrabensee (NSG)1
2021-08-29 12:14Neue Weser (NSG)3
2021-08-23 12:35Vognsbølparken1
2021-09-05 16:15Rheindelta--Gaissauer Ried1
2021-08-22 16:27Silsersee1
2021-09-11 14:40Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune2
2021-09-11 08:00Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-08-25 17:35Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm1
2021-08-21 07:33Schleienlöcher1
2021-09-13 08:28Stazerwald3
2021-08-20 08:15Kurpark Bad Pyrmont3
2021-09-17 17:41Wolpertspark, Ehingen1
2021-09-05 11:06Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Schwarzstorchtümpel mit Pappelwald2
2021-09-03 18:09Steinhuder Meer--Hagenburger Kanal2
2021-08-31 09:11Draved Skov1
2021-09-16 14:42Bonifica di Vecchiano1
2021-08-19 09:53Großer Kiessee, Braach1
2021-08-26 11:10Im Sand bei Rotenburg (NSG)2
2021-09-05 18:19Kardorfer Stausee1
2021-08-26 09:10Fuldaaue Bebra1
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)3
2021-09-09 07:45Georgengarten Hannover1
2021-09-09 06:36Welfengarten Hannover1
2021-09-01 12:19Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche1
2021-09-05 09:00Schurrseen1
2021-09-04 07:18Göttinger Kiessee1
2021-08-19 09:42Amtoft1
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2021-09-03 14:20Hermann-Löns-Park, Hannover2
2021-08-23 11:21Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I2
2021-09-15 07:58Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-09-03 11:00Fährmannsand
2021-08-23 12:48Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-09-13 12:10Wasservogelreservat Northeimer Seenplatte (NSG)1
2021-09-13 10:28Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-09-09 07:05Kerstlingeröder Feld2
2021-09-17 08:28Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)2
2021-09-01 13:59Twedter Feld (NSG)2
2021-09-14 17:38Museumsinsel Schloss Gottorf, Schleswig1
2021-09-14 18:38Barockgarten Schleswig1
2021-09-10 08:18Baggersee Schweinfurt2
2021-08-23 13:20Weesrieser Moor (Blixmoor)1
2021-08-28 17:09Roikier See1
2021-09-17 17:13Hopfensee1
2021-09-03 17:57Lüneburger Heide--Totengrund2
2021-08-23 23:08Außenmühlenteich, Harburg1
2021-09-09 07:55Riserva Statale Cornocchia1
2021-08-30 06:56Stadtpark1
2021-08-21 07:53Untere Seeveniederung1
2021-09-17 10:48Kleiner Wagenberg (NSG)4
2021-08-22 10:31Allemöher Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-09-15 10:35Burgberg mit Baldrichstein und Kräuterwiese (NSG)3
2021-09-16 11:14Reinhardsberg, Friedrichroda3
2021-09-02 14:48Lechauen bei Thierhaupten2
2021-09-13 15:19Cumbacher Teiche3
2021-08-29 10:08Ry2
2021-09-12 10:59Talsperre Schmalwasser2
2021-08-28 17:55Staffelbacher Baggersee1
2021-09-12Bertoldsheimer See1
2021-09-11 12:33Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-09-03 14:54Röttenbacher Weihergebiet1
2021-09-04 09:55Hainpark (Theresienhain / Luisenhain), Bamberg3
2021-08-28 08:55Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-08-23 17:55Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-08-31 17:14Ammersee--Eching (Ufer)2
2021-09-06 09:40Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)1
2021-08-24 11:00Murnauer Moos1
2021-09-03 09:59Echinger Klärteiche1
2021-08-31 18:47Ammersee--Stegen (Anleger)1
2021-09-16 09:14Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-09-11 16:27Sandgrube Zapfendorf1
2021-09-04 13:57Streitanger, Zapfendorf1
2021-09-05 13:03Waldgebiet zwischen Inning und Mauern1
2021-08-21 15:25Tennenloher Forst1
2021-08-25 10:14Kaiserburg, Nürnberg2
2021-08-31 07:11Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-09-06 18:50Volkspark Dutzendteich, Nürnberg
2021-08-30 16:59Germeringer See1
2021-09-07 07:35Parco Urbano Bassani5
2021-09-13 10:55Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-08-27 11:10Nørresø v/Brahetrolleborg3
2021-09-01 18:07Böhmerweiher1
2021-09-13 19:14Moosschwaige1
2021-09-11 12:37Aubinger Lohe2
2021-09-14 19:06Wasserturm Aubing1
2021-09-10 10:46Egå Engsø2
2021-09-10 16:13Riserva Naturale Regionale Ponte a Buriano e Penna1
2021-09-16 13:04Swarovski Optik1
2021-09-13 15:05Syddansk Universitet1
2021-09-09 12:50Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Badenburger See2
2021-09-05 07:00Schlosspark Nymphenburg5
2021-09-03 11:27Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Rondell1
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno3
2021-08-23 10:10Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner1
2021-09-10 11:18Englischer Garten--Südteil, München1
2021-09-16 10:10Gulstav Mose1
2021-09-06 09:06Carl-Orff-Bogen-Park, München1
2021-08-21 10:40Südhang Ettersberg (NSG)1
2021-09-17 16:04Poschinger Weiher2
2021-08-21Altstadt Weimar1
2021-08-22 11:30Park an der Ilm, Weimar1
2021-09-15 09:44Truderinger Forst1
2021-09-08 15:56Schloss Belvedere, Weimar3
2021-08-22 07:35Taube Elbe1
2021-08-25Valli di Comacchio--Valle Fossa di Porto1
2021-09-12 10:22Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-08-22 12:01Hirschau1
2021-09-02 08:28Oasi LIPU Castel di Guido2
2021-09-07 12:32Ammerbacher Oberweg, Jena1
2021-09-11 09:30Spitzenberg-Schießplatz Rothenstein-Borntal (NSG)1
2021-08-25 17:50Stubbe Sø1
2021-08-22 08:21Naturkundehain Closewitz2
2021-09-05 08:30Windknollen (NSG)2
2021-08-22 10:55Landgraf, Jena1
2021-08-28 10:44Historischer Johannisfriedhof, Jena1
2021-08-20 17:41Paradies Park, Jena1
2021-09-05 12:10Saale südlich Göschwitz3
2021-09-16 11:14Naturpark Weltenburger Enge1
2021-08-25 11:00Egglburger See (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-09-05 15:00Rabeninsel2
2021-09-07 17:15Po di Goro--Ca' Vendramin e Santa Giustina1
2021-09-04 07:08Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili7
2021-09-13 09:58Villa Borghese1
2021-08-25 07:07Villa Ada3
2021-08-26 07:57Delta del Po--Laguna di Goro e Gorino1
2021-08-26 06:31Porto Levante1
2021-08-26 08:03Laguna Vallona - Foce Maistra - Valli Scanarello e S. Leonardo1
2021-08-22 11:54Aland-Elbe-Niederung (NSG)--Beobachtungsturm am Stresower See1
2021-09-04 10:40Linnesstranda NR1
2021-09-12 08:54Vammen1
2021-09-14 08:37Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil1
2021-09-15 10:12Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)4
2021-08-29 08:45Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Nordteil2
2021-09-03 16:23Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2021-09-06 14:53Sandvikselva--Hamang1
2021-08-28 10:59Pfatterer Au (NSG)3
2021-08-26 08:54Bærums Verk--general area1
2021-09-04 09:03Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht3
2021-09-16 17:02Engervannet2
2021-08-29 13:51stakeout Adlerbussard, Pegau (2021)1
2021-09-10 07:45Eixendorfer See2
2021-09-10 18:13Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing1
2021-08-21 05:20Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-08-21 11:14Schlosspark Falkenstein1
2021-08-23 10:30Fløtemyra1
2021-08-27 15:39Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)2
2021-09-13 14:07Bogstadvannet--Tangen1
2021-09-05 10:40Lachen an der Waldspitze1
2021-09-05 10:15Burgaue (NSG)--Ostteil3
2021-08-20 15:21Austrått--Lundahaugen1
2021-08-20 08:07Gressholmen og Rambergøya1
2021-09-03 08:09BNW Teich1
2021-09-12 09:36Werbeliner See1
2021-08-21 13:11Cospudener See--Südost-Bereich1
2021-09-05 16:58Volkspark Kleinzschocher, Leipzig2
2021-09-05 08:23Sognsvann3
2021-09-02 11:08Elster-Pleiße-Auwald (NSG)3
2021-08-27 12:13Valle Vecchia1
2021-09-13 17:14Nonnenwiese, Leipzig2
2021-08-21 18:57Avnø1
2021-08-22 14:49Clara-Zetkin-Park, Leipzig1
2021-08-28 12:12Haselbacher See (TH)
2021-08-28 11:02Haselbacher See (SN)
2021-09-04 17:15Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-09-07 09:00Maridalsvannet1
2021-09-08 09:16An der Märchenwiese, Leipzig1
2021-09-15 17:29Erholungspark Lößnig-Dölitz, Leipzig1
2021-08-19 16:04Kirkøy--Vadholmtangen1
2021-09-17 09:00Mellomkollen3
2021-09-08 11:25Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2021-09-04 10:40Østensjøvannet1
2021-09-13 09:00Gamle Fredrikstad Golfklubb--MLV 881
2021-09-17 11:46Maridalen--Movassbekken1
2021-09-03 00:00Ostfriedhof, Leipzig4
2021-09-07 08:15Oranienbaumer Heide (NSG)1
2021-09-04 16:13Hintersee1
2021-09-06 08:35Jezero Medard1
2021-09-17 18:07Begby Lysløype--nord for Treningsparken1
2021-08-20 07:18Bøtø Nor1
2021-09-15 10:15Lillomarka--uspesifisert1
2021-09-04 06:30Gedser Odde1
2021-09-11 07:48Mork1
2021-09-12 11:12Mariholtet1
2021-09-07 17:10Nitelva--Sandum1
2021-08-26 12:20Kiesgruben Kleinpösna1
2021-08-30 08:01Zislow (Ortschaft)1
2021-08-24 14:13Isarauen--Infohaus Isarmündung2
2021-09-10 19:05Plauer See--Nordufer (NSG)1
2021-08-26 18:08Isarmündung--Westteil1
2021-09-04 10:19Mezholezský rybník1
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche1
2021-09-07 09:08San Pietro della Ienca1
2021-09-16 12:10Limbacher Teiche2
2021-09-05 09:15Tuněchodský rybník2
2021-09-04 13:17Fonte Cerreto6
2021-09-05 07:25Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-08-24 13:23Belziger Landschaftswiesen2
2021-09-05 07:08Campo Imperatore2
2021-09-05 13:48Ullensaker--Bonntjernet1
2021-09-04 10:50Touškovský rybník2
2021-08-31 18:15Přehýšovský rybník1
2021-08-29 09:17Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune1
2021-08-26 12:18Estenstaddammen--møteplass1
2021-08-26 17:20Piran1
2021-09-05 07:12Mönster1
2021-09-03 07:17Malön1
2021-08-30 12:40Darßwald1
2021-09-11 15:57Råöslätten1
2021-08-28 11:10Mantov--Metálka1
2021-09-16 16:12Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South2
2021-09-15 09:00PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-09-14 06:45Ganløse Ore5
2021-09-17 06:45Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2021-09-15 14:07Palud Bird Reserve1
2021-09-08 07:05Sjælsø Vest1
2021-08-24 11:03Dobratsch1
2021-09-16 08:53Škocjanski zatok1
2021-09-05 10:43Zelenci1
2021-08-28 10:00Pfefferfließ2
2021-09-15 13:32Plzeň--Doubravka - Lávka u Jiřího1
2021-09-02 10:30Frederiksberg Have3
2021-09-07 21:00Kamenjak1
2021-09-11 10:45Kullen1
2021-09-06 07:45VN Nechranice1
2021-09-08 08:15Großhartmannsdorfer Großteich (NSG)1
2021-09-14 06:45NP Šumava--Jezerní slať2
2021-08-24 11:25Sv. Kvirik Church, Koper2
2021-09-05 10:07Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)5
2021-09-12 13:27VN Klabava1
2021-09-13 17:13NP Šumava--Chalupská slať1
2021-09-06 12:15Grunewald--Krumme Lanke7
2021-09-06 08:45Buschgraben Mauerweg4
2021-09-05 17:13Grunewald--Sandgrube im Jagen des Grunewaldes (NSG)2
2021-09-06 07:35Teltowkanalweg1
2021-09-02 13:12Jungfernheide (Forst)3
2021-09-03 12:50Triglav NP-Pokljuka Plateau1
2021-09-16 14:56Domäne Dahlem1
2021-09-02 11:51Greenwichpromenade, Tegel1
2021-09-02 13:27Flughafensee1
2021-08-24 08:35Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark2
2021-08-26 08:52Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area1
2021-09-02 08:30Friedhof Steglitz1
2021-08-31 08:30Roberts dunge1
2021-09-01 09:38Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-41
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset1
2021-08-31 09:37Falsterbonäset--Knösen1
2021-09-04 10:09Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung1
2021-09-15 11:44Großer Tiergarten1
2021-09-14 07:25Tempelhofer Feld1
2021-09-05 11:30Friedhof Columbiadamm2
2021-09-13 08:54Bled2
2021-09-13 14:26Falsterbonäset--Falsterbokanalen1
2021-09-09 09:41Anita-Berber-Park1
2021-09-06 11:40Lenešický rybník2
2021-08-29 13:15Dippelsdorfer Teich (NSG)2
2021-09-12 08:40Karower Teiche (NSG)2
2021-09-12 06:55Bogenseekette und Lietzengrabenniederung (NSG)1
2021-08-29 15:10Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)2
2021-08-21 18:17Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke1
2021-09-02 18:47Malmö--Pildammsparken1
2021-09-11 08:22Moorlinse Buch1
2021-09-09 17:39Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden3
2021-08-21 12:19Großteich Moritzburg1
2021-08-28 11:16Schlosspark Buch und angrenzende Waldfläche (NSG)1
2021-08-27 13:51Liepnitzsee1
2021-08-25 09:18Biesdorfer Baggersee1
2021-09-04 17:14Großer Garten
2021-09-06 14:20Dresdener Heller2
2021-08-21 13:00Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)2
2021-09-07 10:10Europapark1
2021-09-07 12:30Skummeslövsstrand1
2021-09-05 17:30Großer Müggelsee1
2021-09-05 09:00Lagans mynning1
2021-08-21 10:32Dresdner Heide--Hofewiese
2021-08-19 10:39Dömestorps strövområde2
2021-08-29 08:25Lake Cerknica3
2021-09-09 17:58Huje, Kranj1
2021-09-16 18:12Bobovška jezera1
2021-09-03 13:45Wernsdorfer See (NSG)7
2021-08-30 09:52Trboje Lake1
2021-09-04 08:19Turyňský rybník3
2021-08-20 10:46Åstarpe Mosse Naturreservat2
2021-09-12 10:04Lipno nad Vltavou1
2021-08-31 10:22Park Tivoli2
2021-09-12 07:12Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-08-21 07:17Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar1
2021-09-11 11:37Bisbjär1
2021-09-05 17:34Rauenstein2
2021-09-11 09:38Havgårdssjön1
2021-09-06 14:40Sächsische Schweiz--Basteigebiet1
2021-09-01 17:30Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Barzlin4
2021-09-05 08:23Lilienstein5
2021-09-11 10:11Knížecí rybník, Sedlec1
2021-09-12 14:11Drhovský rybník1
2021-09-06 08:08Radešínek1
2021-09-04 18:49Der Gohrisch2
2021-09-02 09:22Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)
2021-08-21 05:00Papststein6
2021-09-08 07:18Řevnice-V Tůních3
2021-09-14 12:54PP Hostivické rybníky2
2021-09-03 08:07Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky1
2021-09-05 12:36Rybník Motovidlo1
2021-09-11 07:44Teichgebiet Biehla-Weißig (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-09-14 10:35Stockamöllan1
2021-08-31 12:00Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Hochwald1
2021-09-02 06:06Praha--PR Radotínské údolí1
2021-09-13 07:19Rybník Kumšík1
2021-09-01 08:51Pastvina u Křepenic1
2021-09-01 09:20Unteruckersee1
2021-08-29 07:31Deutschbaselitzer Großteich5
2021-09-09 10:30PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar2
2021-09-10 10:06Rybník Musík1
2021-08-29 19:08Praha--PP Obora Hvězda1
2021-09-12 15:10Pískovna Dobříň1
2021-09-17 17:59Kocanda, Dolany nad Vltavou1
2021-09-06 16:28Anklamer Stadtbruch1
2021-09-05 06:54Rybník Bobrník1
2021-09-09 18:31Vombs ängar1
2021-09-17 17:12Měchenice - obec1
2021-09-15 17:26Pastviny a pole jižně od Měchenic5
2021-08-30 19:08Ängstorpsdammen2
2021-09-05 06:33Rybník Chmelař1
2021-09-07 18:01Praha--PP Petřín2
2021-09-04 09:12Praha--Kampa1
2021-08-26 09:16Praha--Zoo2
2021-09-03 13:30Praha--Vltava (úsek Barrandovský most–železniční most)1
2021-09-02 11:15Praha--Charles University Botanical Garden2
2021-09-05 14:30Praha--PP Královská obora (Stromovka)
2021-09-04 11:41Glinziger Teich- und Wiesengebiet (NSG)4
2021-08-19 07:46Rybník Jelito1
2021-09-13 18:09Praha--Reitknechtka1
2021-08-23 09:58Praha--Olšanské hřbitovy1
2021-08-26 10:08NP Sjeverni Velebit1
2021-09-08 17:39Teichgebiet Wartha-Koblenz (gesamt)1
2021-09-13 16:30Holschaer Teichgebiet (gesamt)3
2021-09-17 06:59Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky3
2021-09-09 11:58Průhonice--Průhonický park4
2021-09-03 14:02Eichenpark, Cottbus3
2021-09-01 08:34Praha--Slatina1
2021-09-12 16:39Praha--PR V pískovně2
2021-09-12 06:25Ptačí park Mnišské louky1
2021-09-02 14:00Rybník Koclířov1
2021-09-07 07:57Praha--Bažantnice Satalice a obora Vinoř2
2021-09-12 16:14Praha--PP Počernický rybník2
2021-08-19 10:39NPR Velký a Malý Tisý1
2021-09-17 07:22Praha--PP Lítožnice2
2021-08-30 14:36CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník1
2021-09-11 17:42Rybník Svět1
2021-08-20 17:38CHKO Třeboňsko (general area)1
2021-09-02 10:32Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)1
2021-09-11 14:10CHKO Lužické hory--PR Klíč1
2021-09-07 17:56Zalog1
2021-09-06 16:19Úvaly--lesopark Vinice1
2021-08-28 06:50Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň6
2021-09-11 10:19CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero4
2021-08-29 13:20Gröditzer Skala (NSG)1
2021-08-27 19:07CHKO Kokořínsko--PR Hradčanské rybníky2
2021-09-12 12:06Valtinovské rybníky7
2021-09-08 15:32CHKO Kokořínsko--Vrchbělá1
2021-09-04 09:00Krka valley1
2021-09-11 14:10NPP Hrabanovská černava2
2021-09-12 07:24Zdravci1
2021-08-27 17:26Markvartický rybník1
2021-09-09 18:20Hornborgasjön--Ore backar1
2021-09-05 12:41PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2021-09-01 11:00Łęknica--Park Mużakowski1
2021-09-17 16:09Mladá Boleslav--Park Štěpánka2
2021-09-13 09:13Kopánka, Zvířetice1
2021-09-05 09:05Pískovna Václavice4
2021-09-15 15:16Kosořický rybník1
2021-09-14 17:13Odkaliště Dobrovice1
2021-09-15 11:10Rybník Pátek, Buda1
2021-08-20 13:34Vitemölla1
2021-09-09 15:22Rybník Vražda1
2021-09-13 16:22Nový rybník, Kněžmost1
2021-09-02 11:32Store Mosse NP--Fågeltornet2
2021-09-15 12:25Rybník Brodek1
2021-09-11 08:56CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor2
2021-09-08 07:57Plitvice Lakes National Park1
2021-08-26 09:00Murkraftwerk Puntigam1
2021-09-09 18:01NP Plitvička jezera--Plitvički Ljeskovac1
2021-08-26 15:58CHKO Český ráj--rybníky u Žďáru2
2021-09-09 18:49CHKO Český ráj--PR Hruboskalsko2
2021-08-30 12:13CHKO Český ráj--Sedmihorské mokřady1
2021-09-07 18:38Rybník Dolní Kladiny1
2021-08-31 16:19Jovsi1
2021-08-19 08:07Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2021-08-28 14:40Crna Mlaka2
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav1
2021-09-16 09:30Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-09-04 12:31Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower1
2021-08-21 11:42Park Prirode Medvednica2
2021-08-20 11:36Zagreb Botanicki vrt1
2021-09-02 12:22Šuma na Dubravkinom putu1
2021-08-20 11:09PP Černý Nadýmač1
2021-09-06 10:02Park Maksimir--Zagreb1
2021-08-29 16:24Savica lakes--Zagreb1
2021-09-05 12:00Krkonošský NP--Pančavské rašeliniště1
2021-09-08 10:23Savski nasip--Poloj1
2021-09-11 09:51NPR Bohdanečský rybník1
2021-08-28 09:01Hartberger Gmoos2
2021-08-22 14:31NP Podyjí--general area6
2021-09-04 12:10Zielona Góra--Las-Południowy-Wschód4
2021-09-11 10:30Naturpark Hohe Wand1
2021-08-20 10:30Ormož Lake2
2021-09-02 08:47Dvůr Králové--ZOO Safari1
2021-08-22 11:25NP Podyjí--Vinice Šobes3
2021-08-22 10:09NP Podyjí--Fládnitzské vřesoviště1
2021-08-23 08:48NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště4
2021-08-22 14:06Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky1
2021-09-10 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2021-09-17 06:00Christiansø1
2021-09-05 15:19Ptačí park Josefovské louky2
2021-09-14 16:50PP Lonjsko polje--Žutica forest1
2021-08-28 12:54Lainzer Tiergarten1
2021-08-28 14:02Wienfluß-Rückstaubecken10
2021-09-07 10:37PP Tuří rybník
2021-09-11 17:20Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-09-11 06:58VN Rozkoš2
2021-08-19 06:56Rybník Rzovák2
2021-08-23 11:39VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek1
2021-09-11 11:38Laxenburger Schlosspark3
2021-08-21 18:14Donauinsel--Einlaufwehr bis Nordbrücke1
2021-08-28 09:56Údolí řeky Metuje pod Novým Městem nad Metují2
2021-09-02 17:53Augarten Park2
2021-09-01 06:27Skládka odpadu Křovice1
2021-08-20 14:38Donauinsel (please use a more specific location)1
2021-09-12 06:56Donaupark2
2021-08-20 16:47Donauinsel--Reichsbrücke to Donaustadtbrücke1
2021-09-12 12:50Kuřimské Jestřabí3
2021-08-29 07:07Untere Neue Donau1
2021-08-25 09:37Donauinsel--Untere Neue Donau1
2021-09-11 16:39Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou1
2021-08-30 09:51Lobau--Panozzalacke5
2021-08-25 12:42Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Lobau3
2021-08-25 16:50PP Lonjsko polje1
2021-09-13 10:22Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser2
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM I--Drnholec5
2021-08-20 13:30PP Lonjsko polje--Krapje1
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí5
2021-09-12 09:27Brno--Zoo
2021-08-21 08:42Brno--Myslivna a Kamenný vrch
2021-09-13 09:00Brno--Okolí letiště Medlánky
2021-08-30 08:46Brno--Svratka Jundrov2
2021-08-29 08:37Brno--Svratka u Riviery1
2021-09-17 10:43Brno--Technologický Park1
2021-09-04 09:03Šibeničník2
2021-08-23 09:52Brno--Björnsonův sad1
2021-09-05 07:33Obra River Flood Plain1
2021-09-11 11:46Strachotínský rybník
2021-09-16 15:16Biological Station Illmitz2
2021-09-04 11:09Nový rybník, Mikulov2
2021-09-12 11:22Brno--Lesná1
2021-09-14 10:22VDNM III--Strachotínské schody1
2021-09-05 06:58Batthyanyfeld3
2021-09-03 07:28Illmitz-Hölle1
2021-09-03 15:00Brno--Svitava v Obřanech1
2021-09-11 08:23VDNM III--general area (use more specific location)1
2021-09-13 11:25Regelsbrunner Au1
2021-09-04 13:25PP Úvalský rybník3
2021-08-28 06:30Fertő-Hanság NP1
2021-09-13 08:11NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-09-15 06:45Poldr Žichlínek1
2021-09-13 10:03NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník2
2021-09-03 16:37NPR Lednické rybníky--Prostřední rybník
2021-09-15 08:57Mohyla míru a okolí
2021-09-13 16:14NPP Pastvisko u Lednice2
2021-09-12 07:23Zicksee2
2021-09-03 15:52Lednicko-valtický areál3
2021-09-12 08:24Rybník Olšovec2
2021-09-07 09:14Hundsheimer Berge
2021-09-15 11:03Devínske jazero1
2021-09-07 15:28Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-09-04 07:44Tadten Dammweg1
2021-09-04 08:24Andau bridge1
2021-08-19 13:26Osli-Hany--Osli2
2021-09-09 08:50Pilce1
2021-08-22 07:15Leštinské tůně2
2021-09-05 07:11Podmáčené louky, Lukavice1
2021-09-12 16:49Doubravický rybník1
2021-08-21 14:49Mutěnické rybníky2
2021-09-07 10:31Rybníky Pankrác, Servác a Bonifác
2021-09-06 17:34Rybník Bidelec1
2021-09-13 18:11VN Plumlov1
2021-09-11 12:44Rybníček1
2021-09-16 17:30Oder River--Uraz2
2021-08-26 10:37Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-08-26 13:00PP Horky1
2021-09-09 10:49Kozielno Reservoir1
2021-09-17 06:59Prostějov - město1
2021-09-14 17:32Skalické rybníky1
2021-09-12 07:38Golfové ihrisko1
2021-08-23 13:25Dobromilické rybníky2
2021-09-06 12:45Wrocław--Park Grabiszyński2
2021-09-02 09:26Grzybno Fishponds1
2021-09-03 17:19pole, Kralice na Hané1
2021-08-28 14:09Odkaliště Vrbátky1
2021-09-02 15:26NPR Hrdibořické rybníky1
2021-09-11 06:13CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo2
2021-09-09 12:10Otmuchowskie Reservoir1
2021-09-02 13:33pole, Měrovice nad Hanou2
2021-09-04 09:39Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-08-28 08:45CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero2
2021-08-28 07:26Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds1
2021-08-21 18:04Tovačov--bažantnice1
2021-09-04 08:05Hutovo Blato2
2021-09-15 16:50Tovačov--Hradecký rybník3
2021-09-10 06:58Černovírské slatiniště1
2021-09-12 15:29Tovačov--Annínské jezero1
2021-09-15 15:43Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko1
2021-08-28 17:59Wroclaw--Biskupin2
2021-09-15 16:24Tovačov--Křenovský rybník1
2021-09-08 08:50Olomouc--Bystřice (Bělidla)5
2021-09-10 07:27Poznań--Maltańskie Lake2
2021-09-11 03:54Poznań--Park Os. Rusa - Os. Czecha1
2021-09-07 18:24Poznań--Olszak I2
2021-08-26 15:58Odra Valley1
2021-08-24 06:13Södra Lunden1
2021-08-28 07:31Hlubočky - Dukla1
2021-09-04 09:01Rybník Velká Čekyně3
2021-09-11 15:04Přerov - město1
2021-09-17 08:29Záhlinické rybníky3
2021-08-29 06:41Štěrkovna Spytihněv
2021-08-25 05:57Beijershamn1
2021-08-28 13:30Penåsa1
2021-09-15 06:00Lake Balaton - Balatonszemes1
2021-09-15 08:29Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov1
2021-09-05 07:10Středolesí2
2021-09-03 05:30Sedélko1
2021-08-28 11:32Miłosław Fishponds West1
2021-08-30 13:51Hedlandet NR1
2021-08-25 16:53Choryňské rybníky1
2021-08-25 07:00pole severně od Opavy1
2021-09-14 10:03Mt. Trebavić--Bobsled Track1
2021-09-01 16:15Hlubočec - pastviny1
2021-08-22 07:20CHKO Poodří--PR Bartošovický luh1
2021-09-09 07:20CHKO Poodří--Dolní Bartošovický rybník1
2021-09-02 10:38Opole--Wyspa Bolko1
2021-09-05 10:40Słowiński NP (Słowiński Park Narodowy)--Kluki area1
2021-09-14 09:08Ekeby våtmark1
2021-08-22Skjulsta1
2021-09-16 13:10Kronskogen1
2021-09-16 14:00Mt. Jahorina2
2021-09-11 11:03Eskilstuna--golfklubb1
2021-09-14 15:05PR Žitavský luh1
2021-09-12 11:11Park i Zamek w Gołuchowie1
2021-08-29 09:00Pátka Reservoir1
2021-08-28 07:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve1
2021-09-08 09:15Parížske močiare1
2021-08-28 18:39Roszków Fishponds1
2021-09-14 08:36Wielikąt Fishponds1
2021-09-06 09:39ZOO Ostrava2
2021-09-04 10:00PP Heřmanický rybník1
2021-09-04 12:43Węgorzyno Lake, Sulęczyno3
2021-09-15 13:48Farkas-hegy (Csiki-Mountains)--Budaörs1
2021-09-04 12:02Veľký Čepčín - agrocenózy--Nagycsepcsény1
2021-09-05 06:23Piegża Pond3
2021-08-21 16:10Diósjenő
2021-08-26 17:00Vérmezö Park--Budapest1
2021-08-29 07:50Gellérthegy--Budapest2
2021-09-02 11:42Városliget Park--Budapest2
2021-09-15 16:17Łąka Lake1
2021-09-13 15:58Népliget -- Budapest1
2021-09-15 17:20Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest2
2021-08-25 07:15Ortás-rétek--Ipolyvece1
2021-09-06 15:10Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2021-08-24 06:21Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg1
2021-09-16 07:56Goczałkowice Reservoir1
2021-08-28 09:24Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area1
2021-08-23 06:14Duna-Tisza-csatorna3
2021-09-13 09:03Zabrzeszczak Fishpond1
2021-08-25 06:30Selyemréti Tanösvény--Ócsa
2021-09-16 15:32Rontok Fishponds1
2021-09-06 08:56Fiby Urskog
2021-08-20 15:38Chorzów--Silesia Park1
2021-09-13 16:07Świerklaniec Lake1
2021-09-11 16:25Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő3
2021-09-06 14:32Dalkarlskärret1
2021-09-16 07:30Bergaholm, Salem2
2021-09-12 10:05Adolfin Fishponds
2021-09-08 09:50Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågadalen1
2021-08-28 12:50Kazimierz Górniczy--Sosnowiecka1
2021-08-20 15:30Övre Föret1
2021-09-16 11:20Årike Fyris
2021-08-28 07:30Billudden1
2021-09-11 06:50Libiąż--waste pond1
2021-09-10 09:25Alhagen
2021-08-28 16:31Górki Wschodnie--Ptasi Raj Reserve1
2021-08-27 11:42Hel--Military Beach1
2021-09-17 11:30Hel--Oczyszczalnia1
2021-08-23 17:46Rudze Fishponds
2021-09-02 15:22Kőrösihegy and Airport grasslands--Kecskemét1
2021-09-06 10:51Hel--Cypel1
2021-09-12 07:00Babia Góra National Park1
2021-09-10 08:15Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-09-11 12:28Fysingen--Ströms mad1
2021-09-04 18:19Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Petrovaradinski Rit2
2021-09-14 09:30Fysingen
2021-09-14 12:21Älvsjöskogen NR2
2021-09-09 11:24Fjällnora2
2021-09-15 07:09Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side1
2021-08-21 14:26Błędów Desert Ecological Park--southern area
2021-09-16Péteri-tó2
2021-08-25 11:45Vistula River--Łączany Dam
2021-09-07 13:04Lilla Sickla1
2021-09-02 16:50Trolldalen1
2021-08-27 14:41Tiszaalpar1
2021-08-22 15:34Nyckelviken NR
2021-09-07 10:46Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó1
2021-08-21 15:31Sułoszowa--fields, north1
2021-08-26 09:49Kominy Lake (Jezioro Kominy)1
2021-08-20 11:00Tyresö slott2
2021-09-15 11:32Kąty Rybackie--Przystań Rybacka1
2021-08-20 06:45Liplje, selo1
2021-09-13 14:23Lake Kalodiki
2021-09-16 09:17Tatry NP--Kasprowy Wierch2
2021-08-29 13:11Drwęca Valley--Bagienna Dolina Drwęcy (Żurawie bagno)1
2021-09-02 09:33Galovica kanal1
2021-08-29 11:49Bachotek Lake--Estuary1
2021-09-14 06:15Bežanijska kosa1
2021-09-11 08:33Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-12 07:26Ada Ciganlija--Savsko Jezero, walking path around the lake, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-09-14 10:25Savski nasip--blokovi (45,44,70,70a), Novi Beograd2
2021-09-12 07:43Ada Ciganlija--western side, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-08-30 14:10Begej river near Perlez2
2021-09-04 08:10Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica1
2021-08-22 17:16Kraków--Botanical Garden (Ogród Botaniczny)1
2021-09-05 07:15Ada Ciganlija--Čukarički rukavac, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-08 06:10Košutnjak--DIF (Fakultet sporta i fizičkog vaspitanja)1
2021-09-11 08:00Andre Nikolića 4, 6 and 8, park between buildings1
2021-09-17 09:34Ušće Park--Konjska ada/vrbak/Taverna/Stara koliba, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-17 07:21Kalemegdan1
2021-09-06 08:45Motel Šumice, Zrenjanin1
2021-09-17 09:30Naselje Banjica--Pet Solitera bus stop, Belgrade1
2021-08-23 06:59Bajfordova šuma (Byford's Forest), Voždovac4
2021-09-14 14:18Tatra National Park--Łysa Polana, Roztoka Valley, Morskie Oko, Five Polish Lakes Valley, Rysy1
2021-09-10 13:00Šumice--Šumice Park, Voždovac1
2021-09-03 07:23Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir1
2021-09-16 06:30Guberevačke šume (šuma i selo Babe)--Sopot1
2021-09-10 06:12Veliko Blato jezero / ribnjak Mika Alas (fish farm)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav (private nature reserve - ask for permission)1
2021-09-15 08:20Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-08-29 10:54K2 poljanče/commons1
2021-09-08 08:23Zvezdarska šuma (Zvezdara Forest)--forest2
2021-08-29 09:08Sosna Lake (Jezioro Sosna)1
2021-09-11 12:17Grinda
2021-08-22 07:30Górzno-Lidzbark Landscape Park--Ostrowy nad Brynicą NR3
2021-09-08 08:33Reva--zapadni forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-05 15:00Reva--bara Reva (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-11 15:35Reva--put do Dunava i kubici (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-11 16:53Etno Kompleks Orahovac2
2021-09-13 16:30Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-09-14 11:37Drapolicz Tower2
2021-09-15 11:45Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-09 10:00Vysoké Tatry - Skalnatá dolina1
2021-08-19 06:00Vikos-Aoos national park (Εθνικό πάρκο Βίκου-Αώου)1
2021-08-27 08:14Belapatfalva1
2021-08-30 16:40Železnički most kod Pančeva3
2021-09-13 17:26Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije2
2021-08-21 17:02Gradska šuma, Pančevo - IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav3
2021-09-17 06:12Piaski Beach1
2021-08-21 09:33Książ Wielki Fishponds1
2021-08-25 15:43Bükk Forest--Szalajka Völgy1
2021-08-20 08:00Pindos NP--Gyftokampos (ΕΠ Πίνδου, Γυφτόκαμπος)2
2021-09-06 14:40Bochnia--Raba River Valley1
2021-09-05 16:38Dołęga--gravel pit1
2021-09-16 05:00Ornitologický stacionár Drienovec1
2021-08-25 11:46Labudovo Okno NR--Dubovački rit (Slatina)1
2021-08-24 11:33Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-09-05 07:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-08-27 06:50NE of Florina1
2021-08-31 07:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša1
2021-08-24 12:25Belocrkvanska jezera1
2021-09-01 08:47Hortobágyi NP--Elepi fishponds1
2021-09-16Szczucin (town)1
2021-09-11 08:30Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó1
2021-09-13 11:43Stawy Raszyńskie1
2021-09-04 10:27Mt. Voras (Kaimaktsalan)--Ski center area1
2021-08-24 17:10Wisła--Praski brzeg1
2021-08-27 09:56Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake1
2021-09-12 08:06Akcja Carpatica Ringing camp
2021-08-29 17:21Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)1
2021-09-04 15:13Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (South)1
2021-09-04 13:38Jomala--Kungsöbergen näkötorni1
2021-09-05 08:16Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara2
2021-09-13 15:40Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-08-21Lake Bodzás--Debrecen (No longer extant)2
2021-09-05 12:30Морское и окрестности (Morskoye and neighbourhood)2
2021-08-19 05:52Ruda Fishponds1
2021-08-25 17:57Buda Stalowska Fishponds1
2021-09-04 07:43Juodkrantė Ancient Forest (Juodkrantės sengirė)1
2021-09-05 10:22Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)1
2021-09-05 07:25Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-09-09 08:23Svencelė Meadows botanical-zoological Preserve (Svencelės pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)1
2021-09-11 09:17Kintai Botanical Preserve (Kintų botaninis draustinis)1
2021-08-29 14:08Ugoszcz River--below Ugoszcz1
2021-08-19 09:30Pchelina Reservoir1
2021-09-11 11:33Kalotina Village Area3
2021-08-29 12:05Lake Kerkini NP--Mt Belles2
2021-09-09 11:22Slivnitsa City Area1
2021-08-26 08:00Herakovo Village Area1
2021-09-05 09:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)1
2021-08-21 19:14Petarch Ponds
2021-08-28 12:28Vitosha Nature Park--Zlatnite Mostove1
2021-09-16 07:16Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)1
2021-08-31 07:22Boyana Residency Area1
2021-09-12 16:05Ovcha Kupel & Slavia Parks1
2021-08-21 17:00Mt Vertiskos
2021-08-21 07:30Motopista Green Area1
2021-09-17 13:57South Park2
2021-09-04 11:15Vаzrazhdane Park1
2021-09-07 17:06🌳 Loven Park4
2021-09-17 07:02Borisova Gradina Park2
2021-08-30 06:52Drujba Lake and Park1
2021-09-10 17:22Negovan Ponds and Quarry1
2021-09-11 08:19Parainen--Houtskari Borgberg3
2021-08-20 16:03Vrachanski Balkan Nature Park--Vratsata Rocks3
2021-08-24 07:58Mt Vrondous--Lailias1
2021-08-28 08:00Radotina Village Area1
2021-09-02 16:09Żeliźnieckie Lake
2021-09-16 18:11Kozloduy--Botev Park
2021-09-14 15:26Kozloduy--Danube 703 km
2021-09-02 09:00Chernyovo Village Area1
2021-09-13 12:42Kozloduy--Digata1
2021-09-16 08:28Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni1
2021-08-26 10:02Ribna River--Karatepe Area3
2021-09-02 13:20Kristiinankaupunki--Hamnfjärden lintutorni1
2021-09-05 09:27Чолгинський орнітологічний заказник (Cholhyni Ornithological Reserve)1
2021-09-05 07:39Mustasaari--Klobbskat2
2021-08-22 10:10Merikarvia--Kasala, Niittuneva1
2021-09-15 07:30Сколівські Бескиди НПП--водоспад Кам'янка (Skolivski Beskydy NP--Kamenetsky waterfall)5
2021-09-09 08:24Närpiö--Pjelax, W-ranta1
2021-09-08 10:52Pori--Yyterin Lietteet1
2021-09-12 08:30Ravnishte Village Area1
2021-08-28 11:30Beglika Nature Reserve2
2021-08-20 11:20Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti1
2021-09-03 08:00Batak Reservoir2
2021-08-26 11:09Dospat Reservoir1
2021-09-05 11:00Merikarvia--Alakylä, Nyytäinneva2
2021-09-03 14:59Ostrov Village Canal1
2021-09-11 10:05Система ставів смт Івано-Франкове--5 став (Ponds near Ivano-Frankove--pond 5)1
2021-09-03 13:00Batashki Snejnik Peak Area3
2021-09-12 07:36Dolni Lukovit Village Area1
2021-08-19 15:24Astra Ethnographic Museum1
2021-09-11 16:09Turku--Ruissalo Krottilanlahti lintutorni1
2021-08-30 07:22Bessaparski Hills--West2
2021-08-27 11:00Koprivshtitsa Village Area1
2021-09-11 13:38Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden4
2021-09-11 13:12Turku--Ruissalo Marjaniemi lintutorni1
2021-09-15 17:04Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni2
2021-09-11 10:45Danube River--Baikal Village Area1
2021-09-07 09:24Turku--Friskalanlahti
2021-09-07 06:47Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti1
2021-09-07 08:10Kaarina--Vaarniemi1
2021-08-27 10:16Turku--Halistenkoski1
2021-09-13 18:21Turku--Åvik1
2021-09-14 09:00Białowieża NP--Budy Leśne3
2021-09-13 09:00Białowieża Forest--Łutownia valley3
2021-09-08 09:10Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko2
2021-09-12 14:00Białowieża NP--Teremiski Meadows1
2021-09-12 08:00Narewka (town)1
2021-08-21 16:30Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni1
2021-08-22 05:34Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni2
2021-08-22 09:40Kaarina--Kuusisto, Kappelinmäki4
2021-08-29 06:22Kurjenrahka NP5
2021-09-03 10:00Kosovo Village Area2
2021-09-11 12:00Mikłaszewo Fishponds1
2021-09-14 06:15Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)2
2021-09-16 12:00Kaloyanovo Reservoir1
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds3
2021-09-13 11:58Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka1
2021-09-09 14:00Kosynthos River1
2021-08-29 07:36Hanko--Dödören1
2021-09-11 10:52Hanko--Täktom1
2021-09-11 09:10Hanko--Täktbukten1
2021-08-30 08:04Punia Forest Reserve (Punios šilo rezervatas)1
2021-09-03 17:47Viscri et environs2
2021-09-02 15:12Bran Castle1
2021-08-20 18:30Studen Kladenets Reservoir--Kroyatsite Area1
2021-09-11 07:23Mangalsala
2021-09-10 06:47Ruse--Prista Park1
2021-09-16 06:57Ruse--Mladezhki Park1
2021-09-12 09:43Ainazi1
2021-08-28 14:01Rusenski Lom Nature Park--General Area1
2021-09-08 07:04Ruse--Danube Sand Island1
2021-08-31 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)1
2021-09-12 17:06Lohja--Kirkniemen lintutorni1
2021-09-03 15:52Tampere--Pyynikki1
2021-08-31 07:21Dadia Forest National Park--Lefkimi Area1
2021-09-14 14:22Parcul Herastrau1
2021-08-30 07:18Dadia Forest National Park2
2021-09-05 13:00Siuntio--Myrans1
2021-09-14 08:13Parcul Natural Vacaresti1
2021-08-21 12:00Baltoji Vokė Fish Ponds (Baltosios Vokės Ž.Ū.T.)1
2021-09-08 07:00Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-08-21 10:00Lohja--Munkkaan jätekeskus1
2021-09-05 09:00Inkoo--Kopparnäs Långvassfjärden1
2021-09-17 08:35Siuntio--Kasavuori1
2021-08-26 19:55Biržai Forest Biosphere Polygon (Biržų girios biosferos poligonas)2
2021-09-09 08:08Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)1
2021-08-27 12:00Nigula Bog1
2021-09-09 08:12Kalnai Park2
2021-08-29 18:12Verkių palace overview viewpoint (Verkių rūmų apžvalgos aikštelė)1
2021-09-15 08:00Sapieginės miškas
2021-09-06 13:30Urushki Rocks1
2021-09-16 07:45Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)1
2021-09-08 08:28Vilnius University Botanical Garden (Vilniaus universiteto botanikos sodas)1
2021-08-31 06:00Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni1
2021-08-25 15:20Gaukštonys1
2021-08-30 10:15Rocca al Mare (Eesti Vabaõhumuuseum)2
2021-09-05 07:06Hämeenlinna--Sampo5
2021-09-09 10:48Kirkkonummi--Morsfjärden1
2021-09-01 10:03Espoo--Soukan Kasavuori1
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)1
2021-09-01 07:10Chernitsa Village Area1
2021-08-19 07:25Chernitsa Reservoir1
2021-09-09 06:38Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-09-06 12:28Espoo--Laajalahti1
2021-09-05 09:00Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni1
2021-09-15 18:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari Myllykallio lintutorni1
2021-09-11 06:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari4
2021-09-04 08:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-09-02 10:00Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve2
2021-09-04 10:56Helsinki--Isosaari1
2021-09-07 10:58Helsinki--Kallvik1
2021-09-06 09:10Helsinki--Skatanniemi4
2021-09-05 07:44Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni1
2021-09-08 12:23Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-09-05 06:27Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni7
2021-09-01 06:20Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-09-16 06:47Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-09-05 09:11Raahe--Kaatopaikka2
2021-08-25 08:38Alepu Marsh and Beach1
2021-08-26 16:00Kazana Marsh1
2021-09-09 08:20Emine Cape and Hills1
2021-09-09 09:25Kıyıköy1
2021-08-23 09:06Balchik--Botanical Garden (paid access)1
2021-08-28 08:03Balchik--Harbour1
2021-08-29 14:45Мемориал Литовец (Litaviec memorial site)
2021-09-12 06:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-09-11 08:37д. Вежи (Viežy village)1
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area1
2021-08-19 09:32Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)1
2021-08-22 08:52Manastire Celic Dere1
2021-09-03 10:54Somova Forest1
2021-09-17 16:00Yaşam Sitesi1
2021-09-16 10:50Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)1
2021-08-22 10:53Razeni Dam1
2021-08-20 09:19Lacul Furtuna2
2021-08-30 08:54Murighiol--Pădurea Plopul1
2021-08-23 13:29Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni1
2021-08-31 08:57Porrassalmi Lintutorni, Mikkeli1
2021-08-21 10:30Kocaeli-Kartepe-Uzuntarla Tabiat Parkı (Ormanya)1
2021-09-10 09:30Lappeenranta--Joutseno, Konnunsuo mutka lintutorni1
2021-09-11 10:30Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)1
2021-09-11 08:07Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)3
2021-08-23 17:55Берковецький ліс (Berkovets forest)4
2021-09-11 12:41Виноградарський ліс (Vynohradar forest)1
2021-08-28 18:07Феофанія парк (Feofaniya Park)1
2021-08-25 17:21Пирогів--музей архітектури (Pyrohiv Museum)1
2021-08-21 18:06Голосіївський парк--центр (Holosiivskyi Park--center)1
2021-08-31 10:42Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)2
2021-09-04 15:30Рибне--оз. на зах. (Rybne--Lake W)1
2021-09-15 14:45Pohja-Lankila Alanen Lintutorni, Ruokolahti1
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)2
2021-09-12 09:37Заказник Раковые озера--Южная башня (Rakovye Ozera Rezerve--South tower)4
2021-08-26 09:15Пляж поселка Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora Beach)1
2021-08-21 11:27Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)1
2021-08-30 09:48Александровский Парк (Aleksandrovskiy Park)2
2021-09-04 13:29Павловский парк (Pavlovskiy Park)2
2021-08-19 16:37Парк культуры и отдыха на о. Чухонка (Chukhonka island Park)2
2021-09-16 09:52Salla--Oulanka NP, north part2
2021-08-21 13:20Лазаря Глоби парк (Lazar Hloba Park)2
2021-08-22 08:41Лозовенька/Хрестова злиття річок (Lozoven'ka/Khrestova rivers confluence)2
2021-08-30 07:03Трав'янське водосховище (Trav'yans'ke reservoir)2
2021-08-28 09:00От СНТ Конструктор до левого берега реки Искона (From SNT Konstruktor to Left Bank of Iskona River)2
2021-09-04 14:25Байрак на зах. від яра Панасій (Wooded ravine W of Panasiy Ravine)1
2021-08-28 16:01Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)2
2021-09-06 11:58Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)2
2021-09-12 08:14Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)1
2021-09-12 08:14Заброшенная ферма к востоку от Шишково (Abandoned Farm East of Shishkovo)1
2021-09-12 12:48Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-08-19 13:00Детский парк г. Анапа (Detsky park in Anapa)2
2021-08-23 08:38Окрестности Велегож-Парк (Velegozh-Park Environs)1
2021-09-05 09:13Лохин Остров (Lokhin Ostrov)3
2021-09-07 09:59Подушкинский лес - Трехгорка (Podushkinskii Forest - Trehgorka)1
2021-08-29 11:15Дорога От Львовской До Колхозной (Lvovskaya - Kolkhoznaya Felling Area)2
2021-08-22 04:58Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)1
2021-09-12 07:10Серебряный Бор (Serebryaniy Bor)1
2021-09-03 06:39Щукинский Полуостров (Shukinskiy Peninsula)1
2021-09-05 08:26Парк Кузьминки (Kuzminki Park)1
2021-09-11 13:02Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2021-08-24 10:00Akyayık-Merkal2
2021-08-29 09:30Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-09-02 11:44Рыбхоз Гжелка (Gzhelka Fishfarm Ponds)3
2021-09-12 17:09Paliastomi Lake--entrance channel1
2021-08-28 06:20Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-08-31 14:05Kobuleti--Bobokvati Beach1
2021-08-28 08:12Краски (Kraski)2
2021-08-24 10:00Dilijan NP (Դիլիջան ազգային պարկ)3
2021-08-22 13:45Река Кырыкмас--Мост по дороге Киясово-Старая Салья (Kyrykmas River--Bridge on the road from Kiyasovo to Staraya Saliya)1
2021-09-02 09:27Ижевск--Парк им. Кирова (Izhevsk--Park Kirova)2
2021-09-02 11:17Екатеринбург--Отстойники Северных очистных сооружений (Ekaterinburg--Sumps of Nothern Filtration Station)1
2021-08-29 16:44Аршан (Arshan)1
2021-09-07 08:19龙池国家森林公园 (Longchi National Forest Park)2
2021-09-16 08:39Танхой (Tankhoy)4
2021-09-15 07:19Река Мишиха (Mishiha river)1
2021-08-31 16:00隋唐城遗址植物园 (Suitangchengyizhi Botanical Garden)1
2021-09-12 10:43沉湖 (Chen Lake)1
2021-09-08 15:32Chukh lake, Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN1
2021-09-11 06:20马场 (Ma Chang)2
2021-09-12 09:11野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)
2021-09-01 06:00房山红领巾公园 (Fangshan Red Scarf Park)1
2021-09-17 07:43北京植物园 (Beijing Botanical Garden)1
2021-09-01 08:00百望山森林公园 (Baiwangshan Forest Park)1
2021-09-16 08:47昌平新城滨河森林公园 (Changping City Riverside Forest Park)1
2021-09-15 16:18圆明园 (Yuanmingyuan Relic Park)2
2021-09-17 14:30沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)2
2021-09-14 08:08北京大学 (Peking University)2
2021-08-26 09:09The Great Wall--Huanghua Cheng1
2021-08-20 16:00玉渊潭公园 (Yuyuantan Park)1
2021-08-30 17:00永定河(yongding river in hebei)2
2021-08-28 16:12奥林匹克森林公园-南园 (Olympic Forest Park-South Park)1
2021-09-15 07:40奥林匹克森林公园-北园 (Olympic Forest Park-North Park)2
2021-09-17 10:18东小口森林公园 (Dongxiaokou Forest Park)1
2021-09-16 10:54奥林匹克森林公园 (Olympic Forest Park)1
2021-09-15 10:21天坛公园 (Temple of Heaven)3
2021-08-25 11:59团结湖公园 (Tuanjie Lake Park)
2021-09-14 10:57全国农业展览馆 (China Agricultural Exhibition Center)3
2021-09-06 16:50朝阳公园 (Chaoyang Park)2
2021-08-29 07:12红领巾公园 (Red Scarf Park)1
2021-09-01 06:34中国科学院大学 (University of Chinese Academy of Sciences)1
2021-09-11 09:00老山国家森林公园 (Laoshan National Forest Park)8
2021-09-12 09:00红山森林动物园 (Hongshan Forest Zoo)1
2021-09-11 10:18南京中山植物园 (Nanjing Botanical Garden)1
2021-08-21 13:00紫金山 (Purple Mountain)2
2021-08-29 05:20清凉峰国家级自然保护区 (Qingliang Peak NNR)5
2021-09-17 15:30江洋畈生态公园 (Jiangyangfan Eco-Park)1
2021-09-11 06:48老铁山 (Laotieshan)1
2021-09-15 07:11世纪公园 (Century Park)1
2021-09-13 11:03강화도 남단 갯벌 Ganghwa Island--southern tidal flats1
2021-09-12 09:22송도 남동유수지 Songdo--Namdong Reservoir1
2021-09-09 06:40파주 산남습지 Paju Sannam Wetland1
2021-08-26 07:47한강 - 공릉천 & 인근 농경지 Han River--Gongneung Stream and fields4
2021-09-11 08:52Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area1
2021-09-05 08:53Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclaimed Area1
2021-08-30 09:44서울 보라매공원 Boramae Park, Seoul1
2021-09-05 09:02서울 여의도공원 Yeouido Parkland, Seoul4
2021-09-15 12:08Namsan-NTofKorea1
2021-08-31 07:09Gwangjuho Lake Ecology Park (Chunghyo-dong)2
2021-08-28어린이대공원(Children's Grand Park)1
2021-08-28서울 올림픽공원 Olympic Park, Seoul2
2021-09-15 09:09Окрестности пос. Хасан (Khasan Environments)1
2021-09-10 08:30新潟市--西海岸公園 (Niigata--Nishikaigan Park)2
2021-09-12 10:30小樽市--長橋なえぼ公園 (Otaru--Nagahashi Naebo Park)3
2021-09-12 12:27千歳市--ザ バードウォッチング カフェ (Chitose--The Bird Watching Cafe)1
2021-09-10 08:44美唄市--宮島沼水鳥・湿地センター (Bibai--Miyajimanuma Waterfowl and Wetland Center)1