The Eurasian blue tit (Cyanistes caeruleus) is a small passerine bird in the tit family Paridae. The bird is easily recognisable by its blue and yellow plumage.

Eurasian blue tits, usually resident and non-migratory birds, are widespread and a common resident breeder throughout temperate and subarctic Europe and western Asia in deciduous or mixed woodlands with a high proportion of oak. They usually nest in tree holes, although they easily adapt to nest boxes where necessary. Their main rival for nests and in the search for food is the larger great tit.

The Eurasian blue tit prefers insects and spiders for its diet. Outside the breeding season, they also eat seeds and other vegetable-based foods. The birds are famed for their skill, as they can cling to the outermost branches and hang upside down when looking for food.
Eurasian Blue Tit
Date Location Count
2021-09-04 11:55PN Sintra-Cascais--Convento dos Capuchos (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-16 07:15PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-09-11 07:41Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-09-10 10:57PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque e Palácio Nacional da Pena (acesso condicionado)2
2021-08-30 11:24PN Sintra-Cascais--Castelo dos Mouros (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-12 17:14Granja do Marquês1
2021-09-15 09:55Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa3
2021-08-21 08:51Carta de Atenas1
2021-09-03 08:28Mata de Massamá3
2021-09-17 17:43Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor3
2021-08-25 10:00Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica1
2021-09-11 09:25Lugar d'Além (Caneças)2
2021-08-29 08:08Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso2
2021-08-30 10:00Pêra de Baixo2
2021-08-23 10:59Jardim da Torre de Belém1
2021-09-05 09:23Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte1
2021-09-06 09:23PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo2
2021-09-08 17:45Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana2
2021-09-07 07:20Quinta da Granja1
2021-09-15 17:59PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral4
2021-09-07 09:06PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)2
2021-08-27 07:00Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa2
2021-09-17 11:16Tapada da Ajuda2
2021-09-15 10:12Parque Bensaúde1
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)4
2021-09-15 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande2
2021-09-09 10:29Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)7
2021-09-06 14:46Tapada das Necessidades9
2021-08-21 10:55Sete Rios1
2021-09-15 11:45Parque da Paz1
2021-09-09 08:27Campo de Ourique1
2021-08-27 09:35Parque do Monteiro-Mor4
2021-09-16 08:40Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-09-11 11:27Parque Luso1
2021-09-15 12:16Jardim da Estrela1
2021-09-16 09:41Parque da Quinta das Conchas3
2021-09-05 09:30Quinta da Marialva17
2021-09-14 15:37Jardim de Santos--Jardim Nun' Álvares1
2021-09-09 07:20Parque Eduardo VII2
2021-09-09 18:10Ribeira da Aiana2
2021-09-15 10:41Jardim do Príncipe Real1
2021-09-16 11:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-09-10 17:30Paul da Tornada4
2021-09-06 16:00Castelo de São Jorge (acesso condicionado)4
2021-09-11 14:30Parque Dom Carlos I2
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante10
2021-09-12 10:04Parque da Bela Vista1
2021-09-12 12:31Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas2
2021-09-07 15:10Parque do Tejo1
2021-09-01 12:16Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte3
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz4
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada6
2021-08-26 10:30Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira1
2021-09-03 09:10Parque da Ribeira--Quinta do Conde2
2021-08-30 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde2
2021-09-16 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra3
2021-09-07 08:59Dursey Island1
2021-09-09 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre5
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2021-09-03 13:01Lagoa de Pataias2
2021-09-14 10:30Sapal da Moita4
2021-09-10 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral2
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses5
2021-09-13 10:00Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-09-15 10:06Quinta do Saldanha (Observatório)1
2021-09-03 06:45PN Arrábida--Baía do Portinho da Arrábida1
2021-09-06 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis2
2021-09-13 12:42Campos agrícolas da Quinta-do-Anjo3
2021-08-21 08:33RN Estuário do Tejo--área geral4
2021-08-28 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-09-07 15:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro5
2021-09-11 13:22RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas2
2021-09-12 09:39Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades3
2021-09-10 11:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas
2021-09-15 08:27Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)2
2021-08-25 18:34Lagoa da Ervedeira1
2021-08-21 10:23Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas4
2021-09-07 08:30Paul de Manique3
2021-08-31 07:00Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-09-10 10:02Salinas da Junqueira1
2021-09-06 09:51Vilarinha1
2021-09-13 10:12Raposeira1
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-09-11 18:51Litoral de Moledo1
2021-08-26 12:17Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2021-08-28 15:30Praia do Forte do Cão4
2021-08-27 15:30Pinhal da Gelfa7
2021-09-06 09:35Pardieiro1
2021-08-29 08:12Estuário do Âncora2
2021-08-19 06:56Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido4
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca4
2021-09-12 07:58PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2021-08-29 07:25Casal de Santa Joana2
2021-08-31 18:55Esteiro do Anllóns--Neaño2
2021-09-15 08:16Lagoa das Braças2
2021-08-26 10:30Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior1
2021-08-21 08:35Lares1
2021-09-16 09:36Vale do Boi Velho3
2021-08-26 11:26RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2021-09-15 12:43Lagoa da Vela2
2021-09-17 18:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-09-04 17:12RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Marco Geodésico de Brescos
2021-09-16 09:30Mioto1
2021-09-15 09:35Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2021-09-14 08:00Sapal do Coura2
2021-09-15 18:04Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-09-05 08:20Paul do Secorio
2021-08-28 07:34Caniçal do Coura1
2021-09-17 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira3
2021-08-20 17:18RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia2
2021-09-10 08:26Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2021-09-14 17:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro
2021-09-14 17:51Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal3
2021-09-01 17:45Argela1
2021-09-03 10:20RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-09-16 07:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado3
2021-09-12 07:45Aldeia Bugaga1
2021-09-17 09:35Catalão2
2021-09-11 18:23Pincho
2021-08-21 11:55Margem do Rio Minho15
2021-08-31 17:51Rianxo--Ruta costeira -Punta das Tres Cruces1
2021-09-06 12:19Inishbofin Island3
2021-09-16 06:53Barrinha de Esmoriz11
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça1
2021-09-07 15:05Truska1
2021-09-09 09:11Vale das Devesas (Sul)2
2021-09-04 08:00Loop Head1
2021-09-07 07:39Ria de Alvor--área geral2
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos21
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça2
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa9
2021-08-20 06:40PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos9
2021-08-31 08:25Quinta d'A Rocha2
2021-09-11 10:30Vigo--Parque Forestal do Vixiador2
2021-08-27 13:20Quinta do Covelo1
2021-09-17 07:17Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia3
2021-08-29 12:07Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro2
2021-09-12 08:38Pontevedra--Misión Biolóxica1
2021-09-02 15:52Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2021-08-25 10:55Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas1
2021-08-21 07:05Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)5
2021-09-17 18:43Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial3
2021-09-10 15:31Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)4
2021-09-05 09:00Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas6
2021-08-22 07:47Baldaio--área general
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral7
2021-09-10 06:51Rio Leça--Ermesinde1
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos6
2021-09-04 10:00Kilbaha2
2021-08-31 19:12Canelas1
2021-08-27 19:04Alfena1
2021-09-17 07:20Rinvyle Point5
2021-09-11 09:19Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma6
2021-09-14 17:00Estuário do Arade--Mexilhoeira da Carregação1
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima2
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito2
2021-09-17 19:10Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-09-13 20:15Santiago de Compostela--Campus Sur1
2021-08-20 18:19Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-09-16 10:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro2
2021-08-30 11:33Choupal3
2021-09-13 15:44Renvyle Beach1
2021-08-20 10:04Parque da Cidade da Mealhada4
2021-09-09 18:33Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2021-08-20 09:28Parque da Rabada7
2021-09-14 07:46Albufeira de Santa Clara--Quinta do Barranco da Estrada5
2021-09-06 17:14Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes1
2021-08-25 19:30Centro urbano de Monção1
2021-09-17 09:17Ilha do Mouchão3
2021-09-14 15:38Enxerim1
2021-09-12 09:02Connemara NP--Diamond Hill Loop Trails1
2021-09-10 10:26Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2021-09-07 16:00Jardim da Avenida Central Braga1
2021-09-02 10:02Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-05 09:54Cape Clear Island1
2021-09-16 08:35Mata e Quinta do Convento Franciscano Montariol4
2021-08-30 11:38Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-09-08 13:40Mata Nacional do Buçaco1
2021-09-10 13:41Kylemore Abbey Grounds4
2021-09-13 10:36Killarney NP5
2021-08-27 19:38Parque Rural de Constância1
2021-09-14 12:05Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño
2021-09-15 12:55Glassilaun Beach1
2021-09-12 12:48Killary Harbour--Rosroe Pier2
2021-09-05 10:37Serra do Cando2
2021-08-28 16:30Cumbada2
2021-09-17 09:18Albufeira dos Fartos1
2021-08-31 13:15Killarney NP--Muckross2
2021-09-15 11:12Killarney NP--Torc Mountain
2021-09-16 19:10Santo Estêvão de Briteiros1
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras2
2021-09-12 09:52Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2021-09-03 15:45Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro1
2021-08-30 10:20Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo3
2021-08-19 11:05Pinheiro de Lafões2
2021-09-15 18:07Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso3
2021-09-09 14:37Lagoa de Doniños2
2021-09-04 10:38Albufeira de Vilarinho das Furnas1
2021-09-08 11:19Alte2
2021-09-17 11:11Albufeira do Monte da Defesa1
2021-09-06 09:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro1
2021-08-19 07:43Serra da Arada--Fraguinha1
2021-08-21 09:22Albufeira de Montargil2
2021-08-25 10:12Parque ribeirinho da Sertã2
2021-09-16 16:22ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)2
2021-08-24 17:42Esteiro do Mandeo1
2021-08-19 12:13PN Peneda-Gerês--mata de Albergaria1
2021-09-11 14:01Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2021-09-11 18:30Ribeiro da Concavada2
2021-09-08 11:00Termas de São Pedro do Sul1
2021-09-04 08:01Lagoa dos Patos2
2021-09-11 12:25Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-08-26 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-09-12 12:00Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-09-08 16:12Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor1
2021-09-01 09:45PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas3
2021-09-08 15:05ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-09-16 14:37ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira2
2021-08-25 19:01Praia fluvial do Alamal2
2021-08-22 09:20Herdade de Condes1
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas
2021-09-11 11:42Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia1
2021-09-11 17:43Jardim Público de Évora4
2021-09-11 12:05Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-08-26 10:43Margem4
2021-09-04 18:44Parque Aquilino Ribeiro1
2021-08-19 08:00Fonte Férrea3
2021-09-03 16:00Parque Urbano de Santiago1
2021-08-27 09:13Açude Pinto4
2021-08-20 15:07Lagoa de Quintas1
2021-09-12 17:15Parque do Fontelo1
2021-09-04Torre de Natal1
2021-08-31 10:36Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola1
2021-09-09 18:15Várzea de Valongo1
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel4
2021-08-28 19:06São José das Matas3
2021-09-10 08:12Horta das Rosas4
2021-09-09 17:03Benviúda1
2021-08-26 09:07Pego da Rainha2
2021-09-16 08:02Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-08-24 17:52Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana2
2021-08-31 09:05Senhorim1
2021-08-21 09:42A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares2
2021-08-26 08:36Comenda3
2021-08-23 11:44Parque da Nossa Senhora dos Remédios1
2021-09-15 08:30Porto Carvalhoso9
2021-09-16 11:52Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa2
2021-09-17 19:57Taboadela--O Cobo3
2021-09-10 18:57Serra do Mendro1
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega5
2021-08-25 09:40Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos2
2021-08-21 08:58Monte Barrão1
2021-08-28 07:45Central Hidroeléctrica da Velada8
2021-09-15 09:40Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)3
2021-08-30 17:11Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral1
2021-08-27 16:17Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira1
2021-09-11 19:51A Limia--Canal principal2
2021-08-21 16:08Parque do Corgo
2021-09-06 15:38Seirós1
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa6
2021-09-17 17:33A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-08-28 10:40Pego das Portas--Arneiro4
2021-08-21 19:30PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2021-09-16 14:50Ría de Ortigueira--Duna y pinar de Morouzos1
2021-08-29 09:36MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão2
2021-09-11 12:12Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-09-15 16:55Albufeira de Gouvães2
2021-08-20 06:30Herdade do Vau4
2021-09-11 13:19Rusheen Bay2
2021-08-21 06:53Centro urbano de Alter do Chão1
2021-08-27 11:56Lough Atedaun2
2021-08-30 10:14Nisa3
2021-09-11 09:40Planalto do Minhéu9
2021-08-27 13:07Burren NP6
2021-08-28 15:23Ermida de Nossa Sra. da Graça1
2021-08-21 08:00Alter Pedroso5
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco1
2021-08-22 07:51Alpalhão2
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira6
2021-08-21 12:01A Limia--A Pedra Alta3
2021-09-03 07:42Perais3
2021-09-04 10:10Nimmos Pier1
2021-09-09 19:52A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-08-31 11:20Albufeira do Poio2
2021-09-08 09:28Sobradelo6
2021-08-28 15:00PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ametade2
2021-09-06 17:19Açude de Corte de Sines2
2021-08-29 08:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim2
2021-09-17 12:47Lough Atalia4
2021-09-15 15:20Aral1
2021-08-25 07:17Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-09-15 14:02Renmore Lagoon and Deadmans Beach2
2021-09-17 18:48Terryland Forest Park9
2021-08-21 11:21PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António2
2021-09-03 18:20Pedras Salgadas1
2021-09-03 13:10Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba2
2021-08-19 10:14Herdade do Esporão1
2021-09-16 15:33Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-08-29 18:40Albufeira do Pisco2
2021-09-11 07:30PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara2
2021-09-12 12:39Merlin Park9
2021-09-09 18:55Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-09-14 17:58Pegos Dobrados2
2021-08-31 08:18Estaca de Bares1
2021-08-25 10:00Pinhão1
2021-09-05 10:26Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2021-08-23 07:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa3
2021-09-06 08:45Renville West1
2021-09-11 18:32Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos2
2021-09-03 10:00Kilcaimin2
2021-09-15 17:06Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco2
2021-09-09 15:13Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso1
2021-08-28 10:16Oranmore Bay1
2021-09-09 16:57Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-09-08 14:21PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros2
2021-09-12 07:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha8
2021-09-05 12:03Favaios2
2021-08-22 09:06Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-09-10 18:10Escola Superior Agrária de Castelo Branco2
2021-09-05 07:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada7
2021-09-09 09:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide7
2021-09-05 07:05PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois2
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata1
2021-09-07 17:57Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2021-08-26 07:12Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-05 09:41Muxagata2
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras2
2021-09-08 08:58Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-13 08:15Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-09-10 19:03Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz3
2021-09-12 16:09PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira1
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-08-28 20:06Penichaira da Franqueira3
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio22
2021-08-29 06:56Albufeira de Borba8
2021-09-14 17:51Monte do Pombal1
2021-09-11 16:05Monterrei -- Forta da Atalaia1
2021-09-12 15:22Vale da Rabaça3
2021-09-02 11:05Penela da Beira3
2021-08-21 16:00PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas2
2021-08-30 18:24Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-09-06 07:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-09-05 14:14Caranavoodaun Turlough
2021-08-21 16:01PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte3
2021-09-04 08:27PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão4
2021-09-09 10:56Isla Canela Golf1
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã11
2021-08-23 09:24Herdade das Esquilas2
2021-09-16 09:33PN Serra de São Mamede--alto de São Mamede3
2021-08-20 17:36Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2021-08-27 12:59IBA Tejo Internacional--Canhão de Monheca1
2021-09-12 09:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira2
2021-08-22 18:46Albufeira do Caldeirão3
2021-09-04 10:37PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos5
2021-09-09 17:36Valencia de Alcántara--Sierra Fría7
2021-09-08 12:55El Pino--Rivera Avid4
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio6
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos7
2021-08-20 09:22Fontelonga1
2021-09-06 07:37Albufeira de Bouça Cova5
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2021-09-02Quinta da Maúnça3
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral2
2021-08-29 09:11Dunkettle2
2021-08-26 10:56Sortelha1
2021-08-23 18:30Albufeira de Idanha2
2021-08-20 10:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Marco5
2021-08-23 12:11IBA Albufeira do Caia--paredão2
2021-08-29 07:50Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso5
2021-08-23 09:30Membrío--Charca de Clavería2
2021-09-10 14:15Albufeira do Sabugal1
2021-08-27 19:21Albufeira de Vascoveiro1
2021-09-02 12:51Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral1
2021-09-09 18:32Membrío--Embalse de Membrío2
2021-09-10 08:37Becerreá--area recreativa e parque de Valgamarín1
2021-09-11 15:46Nossa Senhora da Azenha2
2021-09-10 07:56Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2021-09-03 19:09Laguna de El Portil3
2021-09-08 08:45Aljaraque--Balsa y Canal2
2021-09-13 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-09-08 12:25Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras2
2021-09-12 09:40Penha Garcia1
2021-09-16 16:45Albufeira de Vilarelhos1
2021-08-24 07:50Río Salor--Puente de Membrío2
2021-08-24 07:36Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)3
2021-08-24 10:56Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur1
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)2
2021-09-16 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana6
2021-08-29 09:34Castelo Rodrigo3
2021-09-16 11:00Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-08-24 19:16Lamalonga--Pobo3
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo
2021-09-04 11:10Albufeira de Vermiosa2
2021-09-04 16:10PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-08-24 11:50Embalse de Alcántara I1
2021-08-19 06:30Quinta de Santa Margarida6
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa2
2021-08-20 07:45Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos10
2021-08-30 18:10Batocas1
2021-08-24 18:15Bansha Woods1
2021-08-29 11:13PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas1
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio4
2021-08-22 08:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Poblado del Salto de Saucelle1
2021-08-31 08:05Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera1
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar2
2021-09-10Acebo--Pueblo1
2021-09-01 11:00Percurso pedonal do rio Fervença6
2021-09-10 09:35Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe8
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca2
2021-09-03 08:37Castelo de Mogadouro4
2021-08-28 20:31Las Médulas ENat1
2021-09-04 11:10Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín4
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General32
2021-08-27 18:25Arribes del Duero PNat--Presa de Aldeadávila1
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal8
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias
2021-09-17 13:14Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-08-28 07:30Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba7
2021-08-24 15:00La Roca de la Sierra--Laguna de Murtales1
2021-09-17 19:42Sª de San Pedro--Corral de los Toros3
2021-08-30 09:50Cangas--Centro de la Reserva Natural de Muniellos1
2021-09-08 08:41Arroyo de la Luz--Embalses de Petit5
2021-08-27 10:37Embalse de El Borbollón2
2021-09-03 19:20Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste2
2021-08-21 10:20Sª de San Pedro--El Campillo5
2021-09-16 08:36Embalse de Portaje--General3
2021-09-09 09:41Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón7
2021-08-28 12:40La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto10
2021-09-08 19:40Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)2
2021-09-07 10:27Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio4
2021-08-28 09:55Degaña--Collada Trabáu/Degaña--Alto del Capillo
2021-09-03 20:04Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales2
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General3
2021-09-16 11:23Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo2
2021-09-03 08:50Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara2
2021-08-21 07:15Arroyo Santa María
2021-08-28 13:30Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-08-31 07:45Guijo de Coria--Llanos3
2021-08-21 11:26Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)1
2021-09-11 11:00Doñana PN (área general)1
2021-09-14 16:45Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-09-14 11:05Valdés--Playa de Barayo1
2021-09-01 16:38Uva2
2021-08-25 12:21Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos1
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-08-30 08:15Robledillo de Gata--Pueblo3
2021-08-31 08:10Martiago--Melojar de El Baldío2
2021-09-05 11:45La Nava de Santiago--Charca de Matapega2
2021-09-05 10:07Atenor3
2021-08-26 12:04Ovejuela--El Chorrituelo2
2021-08-21 09:03Río Salor--Puente N-5235
2021-09-12 07:50Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío3
2021-09-10 07:40Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)16
2021-08-26 12:32Embalse de Barcena--Cola1
2021-08-21 09:15Dolmen y Rivera de Lácara2
2021-09-10 18:08Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-09-04 18:52Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén2
2021-09-16 07:56Cáceres--Fuente Empedrada2
2021-09-12 10:30Cañaveral--La Silleta3
2021-08-29 07:57Embalse de Torrejoncillo1
2021-08-30 07:50Doñana PNat--Arroyo de la Cañada Mayor6
2021-08-28 11:56Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes5
2021-08-27 08:10Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera3
2021-08-19 20:01Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-08-27 10:19Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe3
2021-08-28 09:04Mérida--Sª de la Moneda1
2021-09-11 08:21Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol15
2021-09-10 09:24Cáceres--Parque Valhondo1
2021-09-11 18:28Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras del camino de Pedraza1
2021-09-12 12:17Mérida--Parque de las Siete Sillas1
2021-09-16 10:21Mérida--Puente romano6
2021-09-09 14:58Mérida--Isla del Guadiana1
2021-09-06 12:26Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar1
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos5
2021-09-11 19:45El Carrascalejo--Pueblo2
2021-08-27 12:39Almendralejo--Arroyo Bonhabal1
2021-08-23 09:48Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto3
2021-09-12 09:30Aljucén--El Cañuelo2
2021-08-26 08:44Río Guadiana--Fábrica de la Luz
2021-09-12 08:39Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya2
2021-09-16 10:41Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra1
2021-08-27 13:20Boada--Laguna de La Zarza1
2021-09-04 18:59Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2021-08-24 11:04Puerto de Leitariegos2
2021-09-05 08:50Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos15
2021-08-31 10:30Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo5
2021-09-17 08:33Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-09-07 11:00Casas de Don Antonio--Pueblo y río Ayuela2
2021-09-04 17:00Embalse de Guadiloba2
2021-09-11 15:00Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo2
2021-09-10 10:17Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse2
2021-08-22 10:54Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-08-25 08:00Río Guadiana-Junta del Matachel5
2021-09-03 09:58Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-09-08 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo1
2021-09-17 19:57Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-09-16 16:45Embalse de Alange--Presa1
2021-08-29 16:07Río Matachel--Alange2
2021-09-17 09:33Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro2
2021-09-03 18:45Alange--Paseo del Pantano4
2021-08-21 08:30Filiel--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-11 17:03San Gil--Dehesa1
2021-09-11 12:08Lucillo--Río Duerna3
2021-08-19 08:52Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera3
2021-08-20 10:40Embalse de Almendra--Área General1
2021-09-13 12:41Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-09-08 07:00PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno
2021-09-11 11:41Lucillo--Paramera5
2021-09-11 16:29San Gil--Charca del Canal4
2021-08-19 18:00PN Douro Internacional--Constantim1
2021-09-05 14:25Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo14
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general1
2021-09-09 11:03Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-09-13 07:55Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-09-04 10:56La Zarza--Monte Calvario3
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo1
2021-08-28 08:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa11
2021-09-15 18:29Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de Cornalvo7
2021-09-09 19:04Monroy--Embalse del Sotillo1
2021-09-08 13:00Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)2
2021-09-12 11:04Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta1
2021-08-19 08:30Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)
2021-08-31 10:45Serradilla--Mirador Cruz del Siglo2
2021-09-12 09:04Las Mestas--Pueblo2
2021-08-25 09:25Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano1
2021-08-29 08:30Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa2
2021-08-24 11:08Pasariegos2
2021-09-08 11:37Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja1
2021-08-28 12:02Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo
2021-09-01 13:28Valdefuentes--Embalse3
2021-09-16 19:41Plasencia--Puente de Hierro1
2021-08-25 11:59Granadilla--Pueblo1
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano2
2021-09-16 19:10Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)1
2021-09-10 08:19Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste12
2021-09-05 17:55Embalse de Agavanzal--Vega de Tera-playas1
2021-09-11 11:44Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas2
2021-09-12 08:37Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)4
2021-09-17 08:28Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero4
2021-09-12 11:00San Martín de Luiña - área general1
2021-09-16 11:16Hornachos--Puerto de Palomas3
2021-09-07 18:08Embalse de Agavanzal--Calzadilla de Tera-presa2
2021-09-11 10:52Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos5
2021-09-10 18:43Plasencia--Parque de la Isla2
2021-09-07 19:32San Pedro de la Ribera1
2021-08-21 08:54Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-09-08 18:30Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-09-13 18:53Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-08-22 09:02Plasencia--Valcorchero5
2021-09-14 11:34Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto3
2021-08-19 07:43Plasencia--Paseo fluvial15
2021-09-03 17:02Malpartida de Plasencia--Cañada Trujillana1
2021-09-05 12:56Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-09-17 12:15Monfragüe PN--Cerro Gimio1
2021-09-11 17:43Monfragüe PN--Castillo10
2021-09-08 20:11Jarilla--Vía de la Plata1
2021-09-12 12:41Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-13 11:05Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana
2021-09-12 19:43Embalse del Jerte--Presa2
2021-08-31 12:39Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés6
2021-08-23 15:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla1
2021-09-13 10:12Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal
2021-09-02 20:48Villar de Plasencia--Pueblo1
2021-08-19 17:10Cerezal de Aliste12
2021-08-31 17:49Monfragüe PN--Mirador Fuente de los Tres Caños2
2021-09-10 18:59Embalse de Valdelinares5
2021-09-14 10:00Monfragüe PN--Palacio Viejo de las Corchuelas1
2021-09-11 19:03Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)10
2021-09-14 11:23Playa Mangueta1
2021-09-09 09:55Lagunilla--Sierra de Lagunilla1
2021-09-10 11:24Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia1
2021-09-17 08:24Jarilla--Pueblo6
2021-09-13 10:55Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)5
2021-09-16 09:30Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla2
2021-09-10 10:43Embalse del Robledo3
2021-08-21 11:27Malpartida de Plasencia--Embalse de los Pilones5
2021-09-17 08:48Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva14
2021-08-26 07:27Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona3
2021-09-06 11:30Parque del Alamillo1
2021-09-16 10:01Monfragüe PN--La Báscula
2021-09-10 10:27Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa1
2021-09-17 09:41Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas12
2021-09-03 10:05Babia y Luna PNat--Riolago-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-17 11:15Embalse del Jerte--Cola5
2021-09-16 10:27Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla
2021-09-17 12:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas4
2021-08-20 08:12Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal6
2021-09-01 17:24Carrigart Estuary1
2021-09-15 09:17Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar2
2021-08-25 18:35Trujillo--Cordel Puente de Lavadera3
2021-09-16 14:45Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla
2021-09-12 19:30Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón1
2021-09-06 14:19Kilkenny Castle Grounds1
2021-09-03 20:09Toril--Hotel Puerta de Monfragüe1
2021-09-01 15:52Azud de Canchalejas2
2021-08-19 18:25Segura de Toro--Castañar del Temblar3
2021-09-10 12:18Gargüera--Pueblo1
2021-08-22 08:44Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo3
2021-08-25 08:14Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona2
2021-08-31 19:50Casas del Castañar--Pueblo2
2021-09-04 09:45Trujillo--Berrocal norte2
2021-08-30 10:08Embalse de Gargüera3
2021-09-09 12:05Trujillo--Pueblo1
2021-08-24 19:47Embalse de Baños de Montemayor3
2021-08-28 08:45Puerto de Honduras5
2021-08-28 15:35Hervás--Castañar Gallego3
2021-08-28 08:49Babia y Luna PNat--Las Ubiñas4
2021-09-13 10:26Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-09-07 12:41Piornal--Robledal de la Serrana3
2021-09-10Jaraicejo--Finca Las Abubillas
2021-09-12 17:45Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos2
2021-09-09 08:31Sierra Norte PNat-Guadalcanal1
2021-08-22 18:03Toril--Charca Majines de Arriba1
2021-09-05 11:26Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB4
2021-09-12 09:37La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata8
2021-09-13 11:28Piornal--El Espolón1
2021-08-21 09:17La Garganta--El Horcajuelo3
2021-09-16 10:43Pago de San Clemente2
2021-09-12 18:37Toril--Arroyo del Charco Salado3
2021-09-12 18:44Toril--Arroyo del Puente Mocho1
2021-08-27 19:09Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real9
2021-09-11 18:59Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla3
2021-09-15 08:40Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion3
2021-09-02 17:44Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud3
2021-08-24 16:00Candelario--Dehesa2
2021-09-10 11:14Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-13 08:54Embalse de Alcollarín2
2021-09-03 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas1
2021-08-29 13:00Jaraíz de la Vera--Lago Alonso Vega15
2021-09-12 19:08Charco Salado5
2021-09-09 12:20Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto1
2021-08-24 13:00Embalse de Trasona3
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras2
2021-09-13 14:13Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-09-10 18:33Azares del Páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-09-10 18:54El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro2
2021-08-29 10:30Cuacos de Yuste--Monasterio de Yuste1
2021-09-12 15:38Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-09-13 14:12Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla2
2021-08-25 19:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón1
2021-09-11 11:15Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada
2021-09-14 14:45Hook Head--general area2
2021-09-05 09:54Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero2
2021-08-30 14:48El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata1
2021-09-14 13:30Duncannon1
2021-09-15 14:30Zamora--Río Duero
2021-08-22 18:45Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-09-12 14:55El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga1
2021-09-01 13:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-08-22 14:00Carrocera--Desfiladero de Los Calderones1
2021-08-19 16:00Jarandilla de la Vera--Garganta Jaranda1
2021-08-21 20:45Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea5
2021-09-03 10:15Zotes del Paramo--Gravera2
2021-09-10 07:47Salamanca--Río Tormes1
2021-09-08 08:00Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas
2021-09-02 09:28Salamanca--Parque San Francisco1
2021-09-16 11:46Salamanca--Centro Histórico1
2021-09-11 11:05Inch Wildfowl Reserve3
2021-09-02 09:00Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas3
2021-09-01 18:30Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-09-07 10:03Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes1
2021-08-31 19:10Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto
2021-08-31 09:14Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro6
2021-08-31 19:30Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela
2021-09-16 11:01Río Tiétar--Puente de Talayuela2
2021-09-17 12:43Carlow Sugar Lagoons (Laois)4
2021-09-17 13:31Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña1
2021-09-05 12:48Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo2
2021-08-31 09:32Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-08-28 11:01La Maya--Gravera El Centenero4
2021-09-12 08:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río2
2021-09-07 12:53Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán1
2021-09-06 17:25Cabrerizos--Río Tormes2
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras5
2021-09-17 09:45Tarifa--Parking Municipal1
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2021-08-30 12:11Puente del Congosto--Embalse San Fernando2
2021-09-04 11:07Bannow Bay--estuary2
2021-09-12 08:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher2
2021-09-16 08:50El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-09-05 11:23El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro2
2021-09-02 06:57Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes1
2021-09-05 18:56Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar4
2021-09-05 17:04Los Alcornocales PNat--Montera del Torero1
2021-09-07 08:30El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes1
2021-09-11 10:27Observatorio de Cazalla1
2021-09-11 09:30Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba4
2021-09-05 10:29León--Monte San Isidro2
2021-09-15 08:26Cabañas del Castillo--Pueblo y Castillo3
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes3
2021-09-13 12:12León--Parque de Quevedo1
2021-08-27 14:15Isles of Scilly--Garrison2
2021-09-12 16:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco4
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes3
2021-09-16 08:59León--Río Bernesga1
2021-09-05 08:32Moheda Alta--Balsa2
2021-08-24 18:30León--Ies Padre Isla y Jardín del Chantre1
2021-08-31 19:52Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Ahumada1
2021-09-09 14:03Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar1
2021-09-12 07:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's2
2021-09-13 14:14Leon--Universidad2
2021-09-02 18:33Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río1
2021-08-31 18:51Mesón de Sancho1
2021-09-03 11:52León--Campos del Ejido1
2021-09-11 17:09Valle y Embalse de Santa Lucía4
2021-08-29 18:57Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Jardín Botánico El Castillejo1
2021-09-09 07:01Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool1
2021-09-16 10:42León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-09-12 09:37Los Alcornocales PNat--Área Recreativa El Bujeo5
2021-09-16 08:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos6
2021-08-31 13:45Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla2
2021-09-12 11:24Río Majaceite4
2021-09-12 12:30Huerta--Río Tormes2
2021-09-09 12:09Huerta Grande1
2021-09-15 17:11Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho2
2021-09-02 08:54Majadal de Bustos1
2021-09-15 12:15Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo5
2021-08-30 19:00Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-09-13 17:51Parque de La Menacha5
2021-09-16 11:25Finca El Patrón1
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo2
2021-08-22 09:50Villanueva de la Vera--Garganta de Minchones1
2021-08-26 13:50Sendero de la Mariposa Monarca
2021-09-13 11:10Villegas3
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja3
2021-09-04 18:16Cañamero--Charca de la Nutria (río Ruecas)5
2021-09-10 11:03Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2021-09-04 18:19Algeciras--Hotel María Cristina1
2021-08-27 08:47Hoyorredondo--Escobarejo2
2021-09-04 09:53Marismas del Río Palmones--Punta del Rinconcillo3
2021-08-27 09:22Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela2
2021-08-27 09:34Santiago del Collado--Laguna de Caballeruelo1
2021-09-13 09:55Cerro del Moral1
2021-09-11 19:35Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo2
2021-08-21 10:07Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte1
2021-09-16 11:30Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega1
2021-08-22 08:26Tajo Algarín
2021-09-05 10:15Calzada de Oropesa--La Dehesa3
2021-09-17 09:45Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse4
2021-09-07 08:51Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche5
2021-09-01 08:32Puerto de Peñanegra--Robledal3
2021-09-06 11:29Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)1
2021-09-16 17:49La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía1
2021-09-07 07:30Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory5
2021-09-01 09:38Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-09-17 07:55Azud de Riolobos1
2021-08-24 12:32La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja1
2021-08-25 08:02Castronuño--Los Infiernicos1
2021-08-21 07:57Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo1
2021-09-09 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar5
2021-09-11 06:45Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-09-14 09:37Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General4
2021-08-20 08:12Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina21
2021-08-30 09:59Alía--Sierra de la Palomera6
2021-09-15 09:15Estuario del Río Guadiaro2
2021-09-03 09:17Casares--Pueblo4
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.4
2021-09-09 15:32Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal1
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo14
2021-08-29 10:17Rostonstown1
2021-09-09 08:49Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada4
2021-09-06 11:14Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro4
2021-09-08 09:53Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna10
2021-08-24 08:58Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato2
2021-09-16 13:08Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón1
2021-09-11 12:56Puerto Peña1
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón5
2021-09-12 13:19Lady's Island Lake
2021-08-28 09:18Alía--Almansa3
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero2
2021-08-23 11:43Torre de la Sal1
2021-08-27 14:43Hoyos del Espino--Pinares
2021-08-28 19:45Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla1
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía1
2021-09-04 14:00Churchtown1
2021-09-11 10:04La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja2
2021-09-09 10:08Ronda--Alameda del Tajo3
2021-09-12 14:01Raven Wood NR4
2021-09-14 10:59Monalty Lough1
2021-09-12 15:00Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor2
2021-09-10 08:49Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas1
2021-09-10 08:07Navarredonda de Gredos--Parador1
2021-09-09 09:45Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares2
2021-08-21 18:28Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra2
2021-09-07 18:22Igualeja--Nacimiento Río Genal1
2021-09-16 18:10Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla1
2021-09-12 12:25Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)6
2021-09-07 12:33Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Conejeras1
2021-09-11 08:53Sabero--Ruta de las minas2
2021-09-08 13:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-08-19 08:50Embalse de la Colada--Río Guadamatilla8
2021-09-11 12:52Glenmalure
2021-09-05 19:00Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje2
2021-08-23 09:01R115 Old Military Road at Carrigshouk3
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero1
2021-08-24 09:38Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general1
2021-09-07 06:30Dodder Riverbank Park--West of M504
2021-09-15 09:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2021-08-19 18:13Cangues d'Onís--Cuadonga /Cangas de Onís--Covadonga1
2021-09-16 17:10Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-09-14 11:06Phoenix Park1
2021-09-11 08:04Tolka Valley Park7
2021-09-05 09:50Dublin Zoo3
2021-09-12 11:55Alto Valderaduey--Area general1
2021-09-04 13:17Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda4
2021-09-08 13:41River Dodder--Dodder Road Lower
2021-08-24 09:53Land's End2
2021-09-08 12:16San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera1
2021-08-25 13:23Nanquidno Valley3
2021-08-31 16:47Kenidjack Valley1
2021-08-29 08:15River Dodder--The Dropping Well1
2021-08-21 16:53St. Stephen's Green1
2021-08-21 14:26River Liffey in Dublin City1
2021-08-24 09:33Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack3
2021-08-24 14:31Porthgwarra
2021-08-29 07:30Río Tajo--Talavera de la Reina (Islas de los Molinos)2
2021-09-08 07:26University College Dublin--Rosemount Research Station1
2021-09-12 10:22Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Hayedo del puerto de Monteviejo1
2021-08-25 10:21Pendeen Watch2
2021-08-23 16:33Pendeen (Village)3
2021-09-16 07:47University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2021-08-30 07:56Calartha4
2021-08-19 07:51University College Dublin--Upper Lake1
2021-08-22 10:15Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-15 07:45Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point2
2021-08-25 09:44Irishtown Nature Park3
2021-08-23 08:06Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón1
2021-09-11 11:08Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-08-22 20:16Pedro Rodríguez--Pinares y campiñas4
2021-09-17 09:40River Nanny Estuary1
2021-09-11 17:31Buckroney Marsh2
2021-09-16 13:11Mount Usher Gardens
2021-08-21 07:50Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno
2021-09-13 13:08Cruisetown Strand1
2021-09-11 10:30Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Portilla de la Reina-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-16 08:40Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir5
2021-08-27 20:00Santuario N. Sra de Linares2
2021-08-26 07:20Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-08-28 18:45Ávila--Casino Abulense8
2021-09-17 10:45Lough Neagh Discovery Centre1
2021-08-25 08:51La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral1
2021-09-06 11:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill6
2021-09-09 14:53Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide1
2021-09-04 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)2
2021-09-16 14:14Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma7
2021-09-04 09:05Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2021-08-31 20:21La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón2
2021-08-19 10:30Mirador de las Aguilas4
2021-09-10 11:55Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area2
2021-08-29 11:10Valladolid--Parquesol8
2021-09-16 10:30Killiney Hill Park5
2021-09-03 09:00Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales1
2021-08-29 09:24Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé1
2021-09-06 18:41Ávila--El Soto1
2021-09-17 19:10Valladolid--Río Pisuerga1
2021-09-17 16:02Ávila--Río Adaja2
2021-09-04 10:00Dillon's Park
2021-08-19 09:39The Giants Causeway
2021-08-23 20:10Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)2
2021-09-16 12:16East Coast NR
2021-08-31 10:59Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo5
2021-09-15 14:58Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-09-12 07:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2021-09-10 11:07Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-09-02 10:20Río Grande1
2021-09-05 16:40Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Pinar del Puerto de San Glorio1
2021-09-16 09:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva2
2021-09-06 18:00Rosewall Hill3
2021-08-22 10:47Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias2
2021-09-16 16:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos3
2021-09-09 09:43Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio
2021-09-17 18:18Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:30Cardaño de Arriba--Pozo de Las Lomas2
2021-09-05 10:13Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila1
2021-09-14 15:10Howth Head1
2021-09-11 15:12Portmore Lough RSPB Reserve
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero2
2021-08-31 13:45Val de Baró--Mogrovejo1
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega2
2021-08-24 11:13Liébana--Valle de Camaleño8
2021-09-15 11:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-08-29 09:20Herrera de Duero1
2021-09-12 17:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool3
2021-09-10 10:22Fuente Agria--Observatorio de Aves15
2021-09-12 19:00Embalse de Carboneras (arroyo Navaluenga)3
2021-09-07 10:10Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-09-07 12:00Embalse del Burguillo--Presa1
2021-08-26 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)3
2021-09-05 08:25Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)8
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse4
2021-09-10 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Pequeña y entorno)5
2021-09-01 09:00Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)3
2021-09-12 10:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez4
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno6
2021-09-15 11:15Palencia--Carrión urbano (excepto parques)2
2021-09-06 10:30Palencia--Parque Isla Dos Aguas y entorno2
2021-09-17 18:11Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-09-07 08:42Southwest Coastal Path--Portleven to Gunwalloe Cove1
2021-09-06 18:27Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo2
2021-08-26 10:37Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina2
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool8
2021-08-23 20:10Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones3
2021-08-20 15:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Ruta Tejeda de Tosande3
2021-08-31 08:06Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera1
2021-08-23 18:57Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno1
2021-08-31 09:18Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno2
2021-09-04 07:37Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-09-11 11:58Mirador Del Picu1
2021-08-30 08:43Kynance Cove2
2021-08-24 07:38Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria4
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove12
2021-09-15 10:03The Lizard2
2021-08-21 11:50Roblón de Estalaya y entorno1
2021-09-10 12:03Bass Point1
2021-08-28 20:03Sierra de San Pablo--Puerto del Robledillo (Baños de la Guarra)1
2021-09-11 15:02Stithians Reservoir8
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-09-11 12:04Bishop's Quay3
2021-09-11 11:35The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Pool1
2021-08-27 13:26Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos2
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso4
2021-08-23 17:35Southwest Coastal Path--Kennack Sands to Coverjack5
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique5
2021-08-28 11:41Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-08-26 18:01College Reservoir3
2021-08-25 16:30Lagan Meadows2
2021-09-11 12:53Gillan Creek4
2021-08-24 08:20Torrijos--Camino de la Vega1
2021-09-16 18:40Embalse de Picadas3
2021-09-17 17:48Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros3
2021-09-09 14:12Penryn River3
2021-09-10 08:50Carnon River Estuary at Devoran2
2021-09-06 17:37Restronguet Creek2
2021-09-11 16:06Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2021-08-28 11:00Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña2
2021-09-09 10:40Gannel Estuary1
2021-08-25 10:22Window on Wildlife Belfast Lough RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 06:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo9
2021-09-11 09:20Kinnegar Shore and Pools
2021-09-11 18:49Fresnedillas de la Oliva2
2021-09-08 08:11Sierra de Loja--área General1
2021-09-10 17:51Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas2
2021-09-01 14:16Monte Cabezón--Bosque de Secuoyas2
2021-09-05 09:43Marloes Peninsula1
2021-08-27 17:38Portscatho6
2021-08-28 18:40Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)3
2021-08-21 08:15Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla4
2021-09-03 09:58Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla
2021-08-26 16:30Embalse de la Jarosa4
2021-08-29 12:16Saja-Besaya PNat--Ucieda3
2021-08-27 14:21Campoo de Suso--Ermita de los Cajigales1
2021-08-28 09:00Guadarrama-Camino de los Labajos2
2021-08-27 16:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla1
2021-09-06 09:21Loch Scridain7
2021-09-05 08:15Quijorna2
2021-09-04 08:30Embalse de Valmayor3
2021-09-05 16:56Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área recreativa de Lugar Nuevo5
2021-08-25 17:45Ciudad Real--Camino de Sancho Rey4
2021-09-12 12:46Valsaín--Area Recreativa Los Asientos4
2021-09-10 10:15Dehesa de Alpedrete7
2021-08-20 11:51Laguna de Contreras--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-23 17:58Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines5
2021-09-08 13:04Camel Estuary4
2021-09-04 14:50Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Jándula1
2021-09-06 07:40Curso Medio Río Guadarrama
2021-09-10 12:55La Granja--Chorro Grande4
2021-09-08 08:39Alhama de Granada2
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada4
2021-08-21 09:21Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama1
2021-09-09 09:55Sierra de Andújar--La Lancha1
2021-08-21 10:11Dodman Point2
2021-09-10 13:46Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla2
2021-08-29 10:19Caballar - Área general1
2021-09-03 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo2
2021-09-16 13:15Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset
2021-09-17 10:37Ciudad Real--Calle General Espartero (jardín)1
2021-08-28 12:00Embalse de las Vencías--San Miguel de Bernuy2
2021-08-29 09:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama4
2021-09-05 09:01Sierra de Andújar--Cortijo Los Escoriales2
2021-09-16 17:05Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2021-09-03 20:15Majadahonda--Labrantíos de poniente3
2021-09-11 12:15Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso1
2021-09-07Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-09-07Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-09-03 19:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío3
2021-08-29 09:37Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2021-08-21 17:50Mocejón--lagunas1
2021-08-28 09:15Majadahonda-Dehesa3
2021-09-01 19:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste
2021-09-01 13:33Eden Project2
2021-08-19 07:00Rascafría--La Dehesa
2021-08-27 07:22Stornoway--Lews Castle Grounds and Woods
2021-09-05 10:45Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas (zona norte)3
2021-09-17 09:11Pedriza Anterior2
2021-09-05 13:37Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-08-27 07:54Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley1
2021-08-21 10:54Monte Hijedo2
2021-09-01 11:02Bosherston Ponds2
2021-08-23 08:46Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-09-16 09:45Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva3
2021-09-17 08:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija8
2021-08-20 06:00Station de baguage de Trunvel2
2021-09-09 09:45Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca1
2021-09-06 18:19Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores2
2021-08-29 11:20Stackpole Quay (NT)2
2021-09-17 09:00Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-09-16 10:51Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas4
2021-08-28 10:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Senda de la Molinilla2
2021-09-11 08:16Puente del Batán2
2021-09-11 15:00St Nectans Glen1
2021-09-17 13:31Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-09-10 09:50Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón5
2021-09-04 08:14Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-09-03 10:24Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus5
2021-09-17 15:11Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas3
2021-09-15 17:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2021-09-15 09:00Aravaca--Parque golondrina
2021-09-12 19:21Arroyo Valchico-Madrid2
2021-09-17 13:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Senda Larga1
2021-09-09 17:00Leganés--Bosquesur8
2021-09-16 10:04El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos7
2021-09-12 09:03Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque2
2021-09-03 13:52Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island2
2021-08-22 20:13Bustarviejo--dehesa del valle16
2021-09-16 17:30Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo3
2021-09-04 10:36Madrid--Parque de las Cruces4
2021-09-14 16:00Monte el Pardo1
2021-09-05 09:29Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)2
2021-08-31 10:26Puerto de Canencia1
2021-08-23 19:04Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-09-05 10:00Roughtor2
2021-08-28 22:04Pembrokeshire Coast NP--Carew Castle
2021-09-17 17:20Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2021-09-16 09:00Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago
2021-09-11 10:35Lagunas de Villalba3
2021-09-17 14:14Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid2
2021-08-28 13:03Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina2
2021-09-10 08:00Parque del Oeste-Madrid4
2021-09-09 09:38Madrid--Parque Emperatriz María de Austria7
2021-09-15 10:00Madrid--Arboreto Escuela de Montes2
2021-09-16 11:21Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T34
2021-09-16 10:17Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T26
2021-09-12 10:48Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T41
2021-09-13 14:11Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid2
2021-08-19 15:15Plan du Moulin Neuf (Retenue du Moulin Neuf)1
2021-09-11 07:51Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan4
2021-08-21 11:27Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos5
2021-09-17 11:29Madrid--Campo del Moro4
2021-09-11 08:38Villalonquéjar3
2021-09-16 09:32Madrid Río--area general1
2021-08-29 19:05Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas3
2021-09-16 09:52Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T53
2021-09-07 14:11Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún4
2021-08-28 09:18Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)2
2021-09-16 10:10Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T62
2021-08-29 10:09Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-09-11 11:47Parque Central, Tres Cantos1
2021-09-03 06:33River Nevern Estuary1
2021-09-08 11:00Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T71
2021-09-01 12:51Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid2
2021-09-12 13:07Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Valdelateja3
2021-09-16 19:30Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M403
2021-09-03 19:23Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid2
2021-09-16 12:22Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-09-03 08:44Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2021-09-05 10:47Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid2
2021-09-12 08:21Aldeonte-Olmillo1
2021-09-08 09:00Parque El Retiro-Madrid--Jardines Cecilio Rodríguez2
2021-09-01 11:13Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M451
2021-09-15 14:22Parque Berlín-Madrid2
2021-09-14 08:50Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-08-22 09:00Pegalajar--Peña de los Buitres1
2021-08-19 09:39Arisaig5
2021-09-01 14:54Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles1
2021-09-12 11:00Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-09-08 11:27Madrid--Parque La Elipa1
2021-08-30 13:43Burgos--Paseo de La Isla2
2021-09-08 19:1228 Gran Vía de Hortaleza, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, ES (40,467, -3,655)1
2021-09-08 10:38Madrid--Cementerio Almudena1
2021-09-08 10:18Madrid--Parque de Arriaga1
2021-08-23 08:00Alcobendas--Parque Andalucía
2021-09-05 11:40Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel3
2021-08-27 13:42Burgos--Río Arlanzón1
2021-09-16 14:45Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos2
2021-08-20 08:15Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-09-13 19:45Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-09-12 09:55Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-09-11 08:56Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-09-12 18:59Burgos--La Quinta1
2021-09-05 16:18Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto2
2021-09-14 10:10San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal3
2021-09-11 09:32Jardines de Aranjuez4
2021-09-06 10:15La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES2
2021-09-02 12:15Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid1
2021-08-23 09:22Burgos--Gamonal3
2021-08-21 11:50Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I1
2021-09-15 10:14San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz2
2021-09-03 13:48Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe1
2021-09-15 10:05Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-08-30 09:26Madrid--Parque El Capricho1
2021-08-20 10:58Lunada--La Concha3
2021-09-05 10:55Burgos--Fuentesblancas2
2021-09-04 10:40Tembleque4
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores1
2021-08-22 18:00Dehesa de Robregordo8
2021-09-17 12:44Granada--Alhambra1
2021-08-19 16:55Granada--Fuente del Avellano2
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general
2021-09-11 17:09Granada--Dehesa del Generalife1
2021-09-09 09:00Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General
2021-09-05 15:24Laguna Grande4
2021-09-11 11:08Puerto de Somosierra2
2021-08-22 14:00Somosierra--Dehesa8
2021-08-31 10:22Presa de Puentes Viejas3
2021-09-05 08:10Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes2
2021-08-24 11:00Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama1
2021-08-28 08:22Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas1
2021-09-11 08:00Coslada--Parque El Cerro2
2021-09-01 12:59Poppit Sands1
2021-09-09 07:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor2
2021-09-10 11:38Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-09-04 10:19Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo3
2021-09-15 14:33Laguna de San Juan RF4
2021-09-05 09:16Despeñaperros PNat--Área General6
2021-09-17 10:39Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta1
2021-08-28 09:16Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo2
2021-08-29 14:16Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre5
2021-09-15 14:46Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-09-17 17:08Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-09-14 16:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas2
2021-08-28 08:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-08-25 12:04PNat Collados del Asón--Área General1
2021-09-05 09:50Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio6
2021-09-05 10:40Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-08-19 18:45Puerto de El Cardoso10
2021-08-31 10:15Quintanilla del Coco--Área General2
2021-08-24 09:00Mynydd Anelog1
2021-09-03 10:14Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)
2021-09-15 09:35Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-08-29 08:30Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija3
2021-08-22 18:00Aberdaron4
2021-09-07 20:15PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja2
2021-09-07 12:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel1
2021-09-03 11:26La Hiruela--La Dehesa5
2021-09-11 18:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)1
2021-09-03 07:35Arran--Lochranza1
2021-09-07 11:20Noja--Punta Garfanta3
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria5
2021-09-12 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)3
2021-08-21 15:10PN Sierra Nevada--Solynieve Ski Resort1
2021-09-03 08:31Valdelaguna--Ruta de las fuentes1
2021-09-12 09:15Rame Head4
2021-09-12 10:55Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano2
2021-08-22 10:09Loch Fyne--Otter Ferry
2021-09-14 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero1
2021-08-26 09:00Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego
2021-09-06 17:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla2
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-09-11 09:24Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-09-01 11:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-09-11 10:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal2
2021-08-29 09:12Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas1
2021-09-04 18:50Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Oña2
2021-09-16 09:11Laguna de Meco
2021-08-22 11:59South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias1
2021-08-22 12:25Peña Carazo--Área general2
2021-09-15 10:56Arran--Lamlash1
2021-09-11 17:56Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse del Arlanzón1
2021-08-20 12:22Dalavich Walks and Loch Avich Falls
2021-09-08 08:19ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-08-24 07:58Loch Riddon / Loch Ruel
2021-09-16 08:08Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-09-14 11:30Plym Estuary2
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes4
2021-08-20 20:09Balsa de Oteo-Castresana1
2021-08-31 10:40Bradda Glen2
2021-09-12 19:06Howe Glen1
2021-09-15 16:11Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-08-20 14:58Juviles--Fuente Agria5
2021-09-14 11:50Niarbyl1
2021-09-10 10:15Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)1
2021-09-17 08:21Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-09-05 13:02Whiteford Burrows1
2021-09-12 10:10Guadalajara-ZOO2
2021-09-07 12:30Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras1
2021-09-15 13:05Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Puerto del Manquillo2
2021-08-28 10:08River Neb1
2021-09-15 09:18Peel--Derby Road1
2021-09-07 09:48Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-09-04 09:42Valle de Losa--Lastras de Teza2
2021-08-30 08:56Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja1
2021-08-28 07:08Oxwich Bay--Oxwich NNR
2021-08-23 11:29Bosque de Valdenazar, Yebes1
2021-08-30 08:49Monte Alén1
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina5
2021-09-15 11:11Kionslieu2
2021-08-31 11:43Navapalos2
2021-09-15 12:50Eairy Dam1
2021-08-26 18:00Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General2
2021-09-08 09:59National Botanic Garden Of Wales4
2021-08-28 12:59Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT2
2021-08-26 10:45Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)2
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé2
2021-09-03 14:55Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé
2021-08-19 12:44Portencross1
2021-08-21 13:01Plage de Locquirec3
2021-08-22 10:18Mioma--Área General4
2021-09-04 13:11Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)4
2021-08-25 11:00Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Lagunas de Neila2
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley2
2021-09-01 10:57Arlington Court (NT)2
2021-08-28 14:36Embalse de Estremera1
2021-09-14 13:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir
2021-09-09 12:08Holy Loch
2021-09-12 08:43Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-08-28 13:49Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)
2021-08-25 09:50Nant y Pandy / The Dingle NR4
2021-08-27 10:46Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down
2021-08-21 08:56Loch Long--Glenfinart
2021-09-10 11:19Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Bugedo2
2021-09-05 17:52Ballaugh Curragh2
2021-08-22 14:30Marais du Quellen (Kerhellen)2
2021-09-15 11:45Dartmoor NP--New Bridge
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero6
2021-08-23 11:26Eggesford Forest
2021-09-04 11:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR4
2021-08-26 10:50Lago de Arreo2
2021-09-09 10:15Prawle Point2
2021-09-04 09:03Humedal de Bolue1
2021-08-19 08:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Santo Morcillo
2021-09-04 10:29Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa1
2021-08-19 08:10Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de Batanas
2021-08-19 08:50Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Salvadora
2021-08-19 09:10Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Lengua
2021-09-04 10:30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Cerrada de Elías2
2021-09-09 09:30North Walk and Hollerday Hill2
2021-08-19 19:00Marais de Pen Mané1
2021-09-13 12:54Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft3
2021-09-05 17:34Lynton Cliffs15
2021-09-10 10:25Bogside Flats SSSI3
2021-09-16 16:29Crymlyn Bog NNR1
2021-09-09 15:45Laguna de Bayas1
2021-08-20 16:30Troon1
2021-09-17 15:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-08-22 10:11Dartmoor NP--East Dartmoor Woods and Heaths NNR1
2021-09-03 11:00La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente
2021-09-07 10:41Troon--Barassie Beach3
2021-08-23 15:35Slapton Ley NNR3
2021-09-02 09:40Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-08-25 10:44Parke (NT)
2021-09-09 11:00Dundonald Camp2
2021-09-05 15:15Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra1
2021-09-17 08:10Muirhead1
2021-09-17 09:40Gypsy Pool1
2021-08-20 11:45Calatañazor--El Recuenco1
2021-09-16 09:55Loans--Farmland3
2021-09-17 09:30Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-09-12 10:57Fullarton Woods11
2021-09-16 09:50Loans (Village)1
2021-08-27 09:50Calatañazor--villa1
2021-09-11 12:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point
2021-09-06 08:30Stover Country Park
2021-09-12 16:44Crook of Baldoon1
2021-09-17 11:11Mungia1
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar2
2021-09-17 12:59Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-07 10:02Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-08-24 11:36Macdonald Plas Talgarth Estate1
2021-09-17 07:47Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja2
2021-09-07 12:25Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno2
2021-09-06 11:30Cors Dyfi MWT NR1
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros4
2021-09-11 14:28Nájera--Bosque pedagógico2
2021-09-09 12:51Dumbarton Quay
2021-08-30 16:20Er Varquez (Étang du Varquez)2
2021-09-10 08:49Berry Head NNR8
2021-09-04 08:26St Bartholemew's Cemetery2
2021-08-31 09:04Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-22 11:28Embalse González-Lacasa1
2021-08-29 14:21Nieva de Cameros--Área general7
2021-08-29 08:35Alignements de Carnac (Steudadoù Karnag)2
2021-08-22 11:35Exmoor NP--Webber's Post4
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-09-12 15:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point3
2021-09-10 13:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh3
2021-09-11 08:43Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal2
2021-09-03 16:00Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 13:38Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--River Clyst Estuary3
2021-09-03 15:56Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--Goose Moor Tidal Lagoons
2021-08-27 19:12Darts Farm Wetland2
2021-09-14 17:42Salburua--Área General
2021-09-12 11:57Dawlish Warren NNR3
2021-08-19 15:47Erskine Beach2
2021-08-26 13:33Dundreggan Estate
2021-09-12 17:58Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos3
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-09-11 08:40Urkiola PNat--Urkiola1
2021-08-29 09:25Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Sierra de Segura2
2021-08-26 10:04Monte Ogoño2
2021-09-16 09:40Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-09-01 09:22Great Orme3
2021-09-16 07:34Embalse de Valbornedo1
2021-08-21 10:14Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel2
2021-08-29 11:33Viguera--Area general1
2021-09-15 18:45Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria2
2021-09-08 15:02Corrimony RSPB Reserve10
2021-09-05 14:10Bodnant Garden (NT)2
2021-09-10 12:12Conwy RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 14:54Elorrio1
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales3
2021-08-29 09:54Woodbury Common2
2021-09-16 07:48Soria--Las Casas3
2021-08-26 17:00Nacimiento del río Mundo1
2021-08-23 15:25Dolymynach Reservoir1
2021-09-06 17:30Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray3
2021-08-27 07:28Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa1
2021-09-10 18:40La Grajera2
2021-09-09 09:00Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes1
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-09-04 09:50Santa Cruz de Yanguas2
2021-09-17 07:50Soria--Parque El Castillo2
2021-08-31 17:30Otter Estuary3
2021-08-20 09:05Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón2
2021-09-17 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa1
2021-08-26 10:00Elan Valley--Caban Coch Dam1
2021-08-20 08:50Soria--Finca El Arenalejo1
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.2
2021-09-05Kelvingrove Park
2021-09-02 08:10Parque del Ebro5
2021-09-14 08:07Urkulu1
2021-09-14 09:35Tardajos de Duero3
2021-09-15 14:30Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve6
2021-08-22 11:23Gilfach RWT NR5
2021-09-06 12:48Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan2
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)3
2021-09-11 12:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli2
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli2
2021-08-20 07:37Balmore Pool Walk11
2021-08-29 16:05Loch Lubnaig1
2021-09-15 16:00Aigas Field Centre (Restricted access)2
2021-08-30 16:33Priego--Convento San Miguel2
2021-09-05 07:41Oncala--Dehesa1
2021-08-22 07:52Château de Suscinio (Sarzeau)2
2021-08-22 09:25ENS du Marais de Suscinio (Sarzeau)1
2021-08-30 18:15Hoz río Trabaque en Albalate1
2021-09-03 09:35Garth Wood
2021-08-29 16:30RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)
2021-08-23 16:37Llyn Brenig2
2021-08-27 08:00Llandrindod Wells Lake Park1
2021-09-02 15:46Entzia
2021-09-07 11:39Talybont reservoir
2021-09-08 13:00Forest Farm Country Park7
2021-08-27 09:15Buimanco--Ermita de San Fructuoso y entorno2
2021-09-17 18:07Hailey Park1
2021-09-01 08:50Beer Cove and Head2
2021-08-27 07:00Flysch Deba-Zumaia2
2021-09-03 18:10Cothelstone Hill4
2021-08-27 08:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique2
2021-09-02 11:55San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa2
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-08-19 13:56Hawkridge Reservoir2
2021-09-05 11:30Bute Park1
2021-08-31 18:40Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-09-07 18:30Lavernock Point
2021-08-26 16:41Hoz del río Gritos--Ruinas y hoz de Valeria1
2021-08-30 15:00Fyne Court (NT)3
2021-08-29 07:20Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-08-30 10:00Mendavia--soto Barca1
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs2
2021-08-20 12:15Cuenca--Parque San Julián1
2021-09-08 19:23Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas1
2021-08-29 14:45Hestercombe House and Gardens1
2021-09-08 08:05Acrijos4
2021-08-25 16:15Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Hoz de Beteta
2021-08-23 09:38Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache6
2021-09-17 14:24Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve8
2021-09-08 10:15Fuentebella2
2021-09-10 08:55Brynmawr Ponds4
2021-08-26 12:54Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo1
2021-08-26 11:20Tretower Court and Castle / Llys a Chastell Tre-tŵr1
2021-08-30 11:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve2
2021-08-27 09:00Wall Common2
2021-08-30 12:28Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-09-04 07:47Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR368
2021-08-31 07:37Pagoeta PNat4
2021-09-05 09:47Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-08-26 11:24Laguna Grande de El Tobar
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart2
2021-08-28 09:16Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla1
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-09-15 15:38Garn Lakes LNR1
2021-09-03 11:04Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-09-02 08:24Lyme Regis Shore and Undercliff1
2021-09-03 10:47Tredegar House (NT)1
2021-09-15 10:40The Blorenge2
2021-09-01 15:45Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)2
2021-08-28 09:01Río Tajo--Embalse de la Chorrera
2021-09-09 10:30Merkinch LNR1
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR1
2021-09-16 08:33Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 10:30Siddick Pond LNR4
2021-09-05 13:20Llyn Coed y Dinas NR1
2021-08-30 10:08Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Lomas de Belvalle1
2021-09-10 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero2
2021-08-25 16:49Greylake RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 11:05Catcott Lows SWT NR
2021-09-16 13:26Kingston Seymour2
2021-09-07 13:23Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons2
2021-09-11 10:25Goldcliff Point5
2021-09-13 08:41Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-09-17 12:30Alturlie1
2021-08-30 16:44Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)1
2021-08-20 15:16Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath1
2021-09-17 13:10Insh Marshes NNR5
2021-09-05 10:18Shapwick Heath NNR
2021-08-26 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina3
2021-09-14 14:32Donostia--Ulia6
2021-09-15 10:17Llanforda Estate2
2021-08-24 11:36Cogden Beach1
2021-09-13 11:46Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta2
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2021-08-24 18:07Westhay Moor NNR1
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds2
2021-08-29 12:31PNat Serranía de Cuenca--Cordel de Huélamo1
2021-08-25 09:03River Morda near Morda2
2021-08-19 13:08Mendigorría--río Arga, puente de Andión1
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara3
2021-08-19 05:35Parkgate2
2021-09-11 11:29Alfaro--Cofín Área general1
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel2
2021-09-04 09:45Portbury Wharf
2021-09-16 12:30Nedern Brook Flood2
2021-09-14 15:26Abbotsbury Swannery2
2021-08-24 11:23Burton Marsh1
2021-09-15 12:00Loch Flemington1
2021-08-19 08:25Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2021-09-16 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-09-10 07:37Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-09-08 12:30Loch Fleet NNR--The Mound1
2021-09-16 18:55Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-09-02 17:30Irun--parque de Mendibil1
2021-08-31 18:38Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak4
2021-09-12 09:14Annandale Water2
2021-09-17 13:09Lamplighters Marsh LNR3
2021-09-13 12:30Eskrigg LWT NR4
2021-09-05 07:00Irún--Meaka Auzoa1
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-09-10 07:50Craigellachie NNR13
2021-09-07 14:11Chew Valley Lake--Villice Hide (Restricted access)2
2021-09-01 09:04Loch an Eilein (Kinrara)2
2021-09-15 11:20Ashton Court2
2021-08-21 12:04Aiako Harria PNat--Pagogaña1
2021-09-05 06:58Severn Beach2
2021-08-26 12:58Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)2
2021-09-11 08:36Balsa de Loza2
2021-09-02 09:57Carding Mill Valley7
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-06 08:04New Passage3
2021-08-23 12:00Marais de Rieux2
2021-09-01 06:25Sierra del Perdón1
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete2
2021-09-05 08:19Pilning Wetland2
2021-08-26 07:50La Huérguina--La Berezosa, Trincheras y Pozo Campana6
2021-08-19 15:00Bristol Zoo1
2021-09-06 11:55Laguna de Lor1
2021-08-25 10:13La Huérguina--La Dehesa y el Rincón1
2021-08-31 10:30Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve1
2021-09-16 10:13Aust--Severn Estuary2
2021-08-26 19:35La Huérguina--Camino de La Peñuela4
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits12
2021-09-17 07:51Portland Bill1
2021-09-14 07:06Portland Bird Observatory3
2021-08-31 09:58Forêt de Brocéliande--Tombeau de Merlin2
2021-08-22 15:22Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-15 12:01Monte Ezkaba-San Cristóbal7
2021-09-13 08:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre1
2021-09-10 15:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-09 07:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios1
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2021-08-22 16:00Inver1
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake6
2021-09-12 10:25Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo1
2021-09-07 07:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2021-08-23 11:01Lodmoor RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-08 17:56Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, La Runa1
2021-09-06 16:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena2
2021-09-07 11:58Pamplona--Plaza de La Libertad2
2021-09-04 14:00Derwent Water5
2021-08-31 09:29Tudela--río Ebro/Azucarera4
2021-08-21 09:15Soto de los Tetones EN1
2021-09-07 11:30Bowness-on-Solway1
2021-09-13 11:57Hope Park2
2021-09-02 09:38Stoke Park Estate3
2021-08-19 11:10Shrewsbury Quarry Park and Dingle Gardens2
2021-08-28 10:51Lavau-sur-Loire--étier de Lavau3
2021-08-23 11:00Belate ZEC-Puerto2
2021-09-17 08:53Crew's Hole Woodland5
2021-08-27 07:21Oldbury Power Station5
2021-09-10 07:35Sierra de Alaitz6
2021-09-10 07:23Laguna de Rada APFS2
2021-08-29 13:58Loch of the Lowes SWT WR2
2021-08-28 15:30Latrigg2
2021-08-21 11:24Arre--Larzabal5
2021-09-02 08:25Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate6
2021-09-09 09:11Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail2
2021-09-10 16:06Glenmore Forest Park1
2021-09-12 13:29Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds
2021-09-05 10:45Port Carlisle2
2021-09-15 10:20Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-21 20:25Ojos Negros TM2
2021-09-08 06:54Lochindorb4
2021-08-26 10:19Domaine de Careil2
2021-08-25 11:03Whixall Moss NNR--English side8
2021-09-15 16:37Landes de Cojoux3
2021-09-09 10:10Abernethy Forest10
2021-09-05 09:28Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 10:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve3
2021-08-22 11:00Crabtree Hill
2021-08-22 09:31Grasmere
2021-09-06 09:58Hound Point
2021-09-10 06:28Speyside Way at Nethy Bridge1
2021-09-08 12:00Venus Pool
2021-09-06 11:09Newton Park Lake10
2021-09-08 10:14Heriot-Watt University Campus
2021-09-17 10:46Scone Palace1
2021-08-20 12:00Pentland Hills Regional Park2
2021-09-16 10:50Titterstone Clee Hill1
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven10
2021-09-09 13:23Monte Alduide ZEC--Kintoa/Quinto Real1
2021-09-03 20:29Culbin Forest5
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh1
2021-08-30 15:40Forsinard2
2021-09-06 11:10Vane Farm RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-19 09:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-09-07 11:00Peckforton Hills
2021-08-29 10:43Cockerham Sands2
2021-09-05 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park2
2021-09-11 11:35Weaver Bend1
2021-09-11 15:12Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR10
2021-09-12 11:38Ricla--Palo del Moro1
2021-09-04 07:05Mont Garrot2
2021-09-04 07:30Corstorphine Hill LNR1
2021-08-26 07:43Anagach Wood
2021-09-08 15:43Longton Brickcroft LNR2
2021-09-17 14:00Stourhead (NT)3
2021-09-03 10:35CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno2
2021-09-05 10:29Chipping Sodbury Common2
2021-09-07 08:42Plaine d'Ansot (Bayonne)4
2021-09-16 07:21Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-09-17 06:33Wymott Ponds3
2021-09-12 09:50Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)
2021-09-17 09:58Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR5
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake1
2021-08-23 20:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)1
2021-08-26 09:18Harrison Park including Union Canal2
2021-09-14 08:01Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-08-31 10:04Sierra de Izco3
2021-09-07 13:16Cromdale and Balmenach3
2021-09-07 11:42Royal Botanic Garden1
2021-09-06 12:50Foulshaw Moss NR2
2021-08-31 09:58Roslin Glen
2021-09-07 07:40Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides6
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port2
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR6
2021-08-29 16:00Etang du Guichalet (Saint-Gilles)1
2021-09-12 09:39Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-08 13:33Water of Leith--Warriston to Leith2
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-08-25 12:12Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-09-04 08:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2021-08-31 11:21RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)4
2021-09-17 06:38Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR8
2021-08-19 12:15RNN du Lac de Grand-Lieu (RNN62)4
2021-09-15 09:33Lindus1
2021-08-26 08:10Kimmeridge Bay1
2021-08-27 10:30Traquair House1
2021-09-04 14:20Seafield Shore3
2021-08-20 15:05Highnam Woods RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 10:53Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)2
2021-08-20 09:12The Knapp And Papermill WWT NR8
2021-09-02 13:15Wareham Common--Piddle flood field
2021-08-31 08:30Castlemorton Common6
2021-09-12 13:16Malvern Hills2
2021-08-24 09:47Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows3
2021-08-20 12:31Errol reedbeds5
2021-08-28 12:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes2
2021-09-11 13:37Swineham Gravel Pit
2021-08-29 09:45Cairngorms NP--Tomintoul Grouse Area3
2021-08-31 09:51Lower Piddle Meadows4
2021-09-03 10:25Brockholes LWT NR8
2021-09-05 16:19Hartland Moor NNR
2021-09-13 16:00Dalkeith Country Park
2021-08-31 12:55Grimsargh Wetlands NR
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park17
2021-08-23 12:57Mirador de Aritztokia2
2021-08-26 07:17RNN du Courant d'Huchet (RNN57)1
2021-08-30 12:00Westonbirt, The National Arboretum
2021-09-07 07:00Carey Park1
2021-09-14 13:59Pennington Flash LNR
2021-08-27 10:30Corsham Lake
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes4
2021-08-19 10:00Holton Lee1
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR
2021-09-06 18:01Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)2
2021-09-16 08:43Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-13 12:32Ashleworth Ham GWT NR1
2021-08-20 09:11Estuaire du Courant de Contis1
2021-09-02 07:55Arne RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-17 07:51Musselburgh
2021-09-15 06:05Lytchett Heath2
2021-08-24 09:06Sos del Rey Católico3
2021-09-01 10:59Risley Moss LNR5
2021-09-17 07:20Turlin Moor LNR2
2021-09-16 11:10Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-09-05 07:54Lytchett Bay DWT NR8
2021-08-22 13:39Badbury Rings
2021-09-14 09:03Lytchett Bay View LNR2
2021-09-14 09:48Middlewich Canal through Middlewich1
2021-09-10 10:07The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR5
2021-09-10 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)
2021-08-20 09:34Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-08-29 12:27Upton Country Park4
2021-08-24 09:00Poole Harbour2
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus3
2021-08-30 10:00Clifton Pits1
2021-09-16 15:49Sandbach Flashes2
2021-09-12 12:02Holes Bay3
2021-09-17 07:30University of Worcester--St John's Campus14
2021-09-15 17:41Camp Lane Pits2
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits9
2021-08-30 12:45Glen Doll5
2021-08-31 09:33Horwich Moors8
2021-08-19 20:00Etang de Betton1
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR7
2021-08-30 13:21Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss6
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI5
2021-08-24 15:28Ripple Pits1
2021-08-21 12:43Studland--Redhorn Quay3
2021-09-07 06:55Durlston Country Park1
2021-08-29 10:00Brownsea Island8
2021-08-25 10:00Brownsea Island--DWT NR
2021-09-06 09:09Shakerley Mere5
2021-09-17 09:15Estanca El Gancho1
2021-09-05 13:00Moss Bank Park1
2021-09-03 09:36Ile de Ré (île)2
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss
2021-08-19 10:22River Eden Trail6
2021-09-07 10:07Ballard Down2
2021-08-21 09:54Selva de Irati ZEC--Embalse de Irabia
2021-08-20 10:02Lymm Railway Path9
2021-09-12 08:34Dunham Massey (NT)6
2021-09-11 17:25Riverside Nature Park
2021-09-05 11:00Caen Hill Locks and Ponds5
2021-08-20 11:00Glenkinchie (Village)
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works11
2021-09-04 09:18Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths16
2021-08-22 11:53Leverhulme Park LNR2
2021-09-06 17:37Longham Lakes1
2021-09-05 10:43Holt Heath NNR1
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss15
2021-08-23 15:10Etang des Maffrais3
2021-08-30 09:02Forêt de Rennes7
2021-08-21 11:00Martin Down NNR (General)3
2021-08-20 09:32Ceres2
2021-09-17 10:13Eccles WTP5
2021-09-15 10:06Banky Meadow3
2021-08-30 09:28Edmondsham Estate6
2021-09-13 12:30Pittville Park2
2021-09-04 11:47Barton Embankment1
2021-08-21 15:22Gosford Bay10
2021-08-23 08:55Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR15
2021-09-16 08:15Trafford Centre3
2021-09-16 11:50Geltsdale RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-29 15:00Belvide Reservoir NR8
2021-09-05 07:30Stour Valley LNR6
2021-09-15 07:57Dewlands Common LNR2
2021-09-07 10:10Trench Wood Worcs WT NR
2021-09-11 14:37Calf Hey Reservoir4
2021-08-22 12:47Stretford Meadows6
2021-09-05 12:45Withington Hall Pool2
2021-09-05 13:19Catchpenny Pool (View from road only)3
2021-09-12 10:10Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR10
2021-09-14 08:58Walkden Gardens1
2021-09-16 09:45Aberlady Bay LNR4
2021-09-09 18:43Acre Nook Sand Quarry2
2021-09-01 15:17Priory Gardens (Sale)3
2021-09-15 14:52Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes
2021-09-15 08:43Stretford Ees4
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-08-23 13:29Redisher Wood LNR5
2021-08-20 13:54Upton Warren WWT NR
2021-09-16 18:30Stocks Reservoir2
2021-09-11 08:14Lapwing Hall Pool8
2021-09-15 08:17Sale Water Park8
2021-09-16 14:56Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool5
2021-09-17 07:00Mere Farm Quarry
2021-08-23 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR5
2021-09-15 09:02Chorlton Ees LNR5
2021-09-14 08:59Turn Moss Playing Fields7
2021-09-12 06:50Elton Reservoir
2021-08-29 11:34Westport Lake LNR
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI8
2021-09-03 11:03Salford Quays
2021-08-24 08:32Ryebank Fields5
2021-09-11 08:56Astbury Mere Country Park4
2021-09-02 16:08Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)3
2021-08-28 12:09Echo Lodge Meadows WWT NR2
2021-09-05 14:18Capesthorne Hall Pool2
2021-09-11 15:33Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley14
2021-09-14 11:30Clerkington2
2021-09-12 09:00Eden Estuary Centre
2021-09-14 17:58Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR3
2021-09-13 09:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea2
2021-08-28 12:32Redesmere5
2021-09-10 14:23Southern Cemetery
2021-09-11 09:30Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-09-08 08:40Cameron Reservoir
2021-09-11 08:15Hough End Playing Fields
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol4
2021-09-08 09:45River Tyne Walkway in Haddington1
2021-08-27 14:45St John's Gardens, Manchester2
2021-09-17 10:49MMU Birley Fields3
2021-08-28 14:58Fletcher Moss Park1
2021-09-17 08:10Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca1
2021-09-16 08:50Zaragoza--Parque del Agua4
2021-09-08 13:32Zaragoza--Parque Delicias2
2021-09-17 09:41River Medlock, Charles St1
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton1
2021-09-13 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR6
2021-09-01 10:01Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2021-09-15 13:00Sackville Gardens1
2021-09-16 13:37Zaragoza--Jardines de la Taifa4
2021-09-17 09:27Vimto Park2
2021-09-09 14:38Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-09-05 10:45Abney Hall Park LNR1
2021-09-02 09:48Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia2
2021-09-06 11:24Blakehill Farm WWT NR4
2021-09-08 13:33Zaragoza--Parque Grande7
2021-09-04 10:08Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR5
2021-08-23 07:08Heaton Mersey Common LNR5
2021-09-11 17:30Avebury Stone Circles and Village3
2021-09-17 15:37Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries3
2021-08-27 09:28Salisbury Plain--East side1
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR15
2021-09-03 09:30Earlshall Muir
2021-08-29 13:57Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco3
2021-09-04 17:00Hawling Farmland2
2021-08-31 12:49River Bollin at Mill Lane3
2021-09-05 09:30Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas5
2021-08-21 09:24Zaragoza--Parque del Tío Jorge5
2021-09-12 11:55Domaine de Certes-Graveyron
2021-09-04 12:50Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro5
2021-09-04 16:51Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro2
2021-08-28 17:22Réserve Ornithologique du Teich--Cabane d'observation n°51
2021-09-14 12:37Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail5
2021-09-05 17:23Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin2
2021-09-09 10:59Dane's Moss CWT NR16
2021-08-29 10:00Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-08-24 07:06Evesham Country Park9
2021-09-01 18:04Highfield Country Park LNR1
2021-09-08 10:35River Avon at Downton1
2021-09-11 07:11Bosley Reservoir2
2021-09-10 09:37Spey Bay2
2021-09-08 17:39Gawsworth Common2
2021-08-25 07:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk2
2021-09-02 08:53Gorton Reservoirs4
2021-09-15 10:05Reddish Vale Country Park LNR3
2021-08-29 11:23Río Gállego--Montañana4
2021-09-12 12:07Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths17
2021-08-26 11:05Bordesley Abbey
2021-08-29 07:50Poynton (Town)3
2021-08-19 13:07Cannock Chase1
2021-08-30 10:14Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool6
2021-09-01 12:21Poynton Lake4
2021-09-16 07:13Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-09-12 12:56Styperson Pool1
2021-09-14 17:36Kerridge Ridge1
2021-09-11 09:43Teggs Nose Wood2
2021-09-05 12:35Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-16 17:15Edgbaston Reservoir2
2021-09-09 14:49New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond2
2021-09-07 12:15Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2021-08-26 17:02Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2021-09-16 11:49Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook12
2021-09-12 09:00New Forest NP--Bolderwood5
2021-09-15 14:12Cannon Hill Park1
2021-09-05 08:43Plan d'Eau de la Cantache1
2021-09-15 12:24Dale Top2
2021-09-17 12:57La Alfranca2
2021-09-13 13:30New Forest NP--Blackwater Arboretum1
2021-09-15 18:13Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir4
2021-08-27 14:10Tittesworth Reservoir6
2021-09-15 18:46Wildboarclough1
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake5
2021-08-20 09:04New Forest NP--Acres Down
2021-09-10 16:15Etherow Country Park
2021-08-28 11:17Peak District NP--The Roaches1
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland12
2021-09-05 17:24Trittiford Mill Park4
2021-09-12 15:00John Muir Country Park1
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir
2021-09-12 12:17Three Shires Head1
2021-09-12Pym's Chair
2021-09-16 16:51Waterside Flash, Disley2
2021-09-13 16:02Birdland Park and Gardens1
2021-08-26 14:38Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor5
2021-09-08 08:30Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden1
2021-09-04 10:30New Forest NP--Setley Pond1
2021-09-16 09:34Brookbottom Banks2
2021-09-05 06:41Woodseats9
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR8
2021-08-30 11:45Ludworth Moor1
2021-08-23Housesteads Roman Fort2
2021-08-25 12:00Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)8
2021-09-14 13:29New Forest NP--Parkhill Inclosure2
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes3
2021-08-31 08:00Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Shallow Ln4
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR
2021-08-31 08:30Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Undershore Rd4
2021-09-04 08:45Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR2
2021-09-10 08:48Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals3
2021-09-17 20:52Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Hecho1
2021-09-04 09:13Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh5
2021-08-26 15:20Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais1
2021-08-27 12:16Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)6
2021-09-05 06:15Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-08-29 09:10Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró3
2021-09-06 10:11Langdon Beck4
2021-09-01 07:19Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre4
2021-08-29 13:42Mary Arden's Farm
2021-09-15 13:28Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-08-28 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general2
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir4
2021-08-22 08:39Montmesa--Sendero Verde1
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood2
2021-09-17 06:59Whiteley Nab5
2021-09-17 08:38Hadfield Station3
2021-09-17 08:22Hadfield Rough Fields2
2021-08-29 16:28Howard Park1
2021-09-16 08:15Lower Longdendale Reservoirs6
2021-08-22 16:09Les Ponts d'Ouve1
2021-09-05 09:35Valles Occidentales PNat--Guarrinza1
2021-08-29 16:50Glossop Cemetery1
2021-08-30 12:22Padfield Water Works1
2021-08-27 10:10Pitarque1
2021-09-05 14:32New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure6
2021-08-29 09:45Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón2
2021-08-31 07:34Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-09-07 09:58Kinder Scout NNR--Kinder Low Edge to Kinder Bank
2021-09-01 11:25Weags Barn SWT NR3
2021-08-30 06:19Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm1
2021-08-23 11:05Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley2
2021-09-04 16:45Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan9
2021-09-11 09:30Barns Ness2
2021-08-21 08:00Lower Test River Saltmarsh3
2021-08-23 09:30Fishlake Meadows NR30
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)7
2021-09-17 13:05Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Santuario Font Roja1
2021-09-04 06:55Torside Reservoir3
2021-08-29 09:19Crowden6
2021-09-11 12:05Thorntonloch
2021-09-11 09:31Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-09-08 10:31Duns Castle Estate3
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part15
2021-08-20 17:00Chee Dale DWT NR1
2021-09-14 13:20North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)4
2021-09-04 07:30Woodhead Reservoir7
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve10
2021-08-29 09:31Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans2
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park12
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.7
2021-09-05 09:04Soil Hill2
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough
2021-08-22 07:16Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel4
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits5
2021-08-21 14:12The Pleasance5
2021-09-10 12:37Montrose Basin1
2021-09-07 16:37Parkhurst Forest8
2021-09-04 11:33Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre
2021-08-25 08:58Lakeside Country Park10
2021-09-05 17:19Castle Farm Recreation Centre5
2021-08-19 15:00St Catherine's Point2
2021-08-27 08:32Monsal Dale5
2021-08-22 10:19Arguis--Hayedo de Peiró2
2021-08-28 11:20Cryfield Grange Rd5
2021-09-11 09:44University of Warwick--West Campus Area10
2021-09-04 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR4
2021-09-11 08:55Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR10
2021-08-26 16:27Longstone Edge1
2021-09-11 09:57Tar Lakes/Rushy Common2
2021-09-11 08:25Tutbury Avenue Open Space10
2021-09-05 08:30Itchen Navigation Heritage Trail near St Catherine's Hill3
2021-09-12 10:30Highclere Castle5
2021-09-11 08:15Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR5
2021-08-22 11:13Bere Mill2
2021-09-04 09:50Winnall Moors HIWWT NR4
2021-09-13 13:26Stivichall Common LNR10
2021-09-09 12:41Huesca--Cerro de San Jorge1
2021-09-16 11:59River Wye at Bakewell Bridge2
2021-09-15 18:19War Memorial Park2
2021-09-14 13:19Spencer Park2
2021-09-13 11:00Carsington Water Wildlife Centre2
2021-09-06 12:33Broadmarsh Woods10
2021-08-19 10:00St Cyrus NNR3
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water2
2021-09-17 18:38Quinton Park2
2021-09-15 08:39Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour3
2021-09-11 08:47Aín / Ahín5
2021-09-05 10:26Titchfield Haven NNR1
2021-08-26 16:32Magdalen Hill Down3
2021-09-15 13:53Titchfield Canal1
2021-09-17 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR
2021-08-29 16:27Ventnor Downs8
2021-09-05 13:59Twycross Zoo NR
2021-08-27 10:15Botley Wood1
2021-09-04 09:54Guara PNat--Sagarillo1
2021-09-17 06:31Blenheim Park1
2021-08-23 10:10Avington Park2
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir
2021-09-16 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens4
2021-09-07 10:30Midhope Reservoir2
2021-09-05 15:05Farmoor--General area5
2021-08-26 11:00Padley Gorge2
2021-09-09 13:08Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR1
2021-08-30Nature Discovery Centre
2021-08-22 13:07Wytham Woods (Permit required)9
2021-09-16 08:56Brandon Reach WWT NR
2021-09-16 09:53Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR
2021-09-08 12:30Longshaw Estate NT12
2021-08-24 07:27Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-09-05 09:03St Abb's Head NNR3
2021-08-26 15:57Redmires Reservoirs2
2021-09-17 09:46Dewsbury Country Park2
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits17
2021-09-16 11:00Wallington (NT)8
2021-09-16 14:05Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs5
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 10:00Sallent de Gállego2
2021-09-11 06:26Port Meadow2
2021-08-28 11:44Calke Abbey5
2021-08-21 16:21Escarrilla1
2021-09-06 17:39Burgess Field4
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis4
2021-09-11 16:23Rodley NR6
2021-08-21 06:15St Helens Duver and Millpond1
2021-08-21 07:00Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds5
2021-09-04 15:35Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)2
2021-09-13 10:20Old Alresford Pond1
2021-08-29 21:33Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello1
2021-09-10 08:00Wyver Lane
2021-09-12 08:19Sipán--Pueblo3
2021-09-06 14:29River Thames in Oxford1
2021-09-12 10:59Oxford University Parks2
2021-09-05 11:11Farnley Reservoir1
2021-09-17 07:47Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes8
2021-09-17 15:17Rivelin Valley7
2021-09-12 08:04Marston Meadows9
2021-09-13 14:30Napton on the Hill (Village)12
2021-09-04 09:06Berwick-upon-Tweed Coast--Marshall Meadows to Berwick1
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir10
2021-08-24 17:56Draycote Reservoir3
2021-08-29 18:14Breary Marsh LNR1
2021-09-04 09:33Tweed Estuary1
2021-09-12 12:05Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón3
2021-09-15 08:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow6
2021-09-07 08:30Old Winchester Hill NNR2
2021-09-16 14:33Marfield Wetlands NR3
2021-09-04 02:00Low Barns DWT NR
2021-08-24 13:09Elvaston Castle Country Park1
2021-09-07 14:04Ogston Reservoir3
2021-08-30 17:30Sydlings Copse
2021-09-12 10:54Ares del Maestrat--Coll d'Ares4
2021-08-29 12:30Calder Wetlands4
2021-08-19 10:39Silchester Common2
2021-09-15 11:15Escomb Lake1
2021-09-17 09:49Harlow Carr RHS Garden4
2021-09-12 09:35Otmoor RSPB Reserve20
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-15 15:37Burnt Common (Hants)1
2021-09-11 11:24Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera2
2021-09-05 15:02The Vyne (NT)2
2021-09-03 14:37Home Farm (WT)5
2021-09-16 11:58Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)6
2021-09-16 10:16Merton Borrow Pit1
2021-09-07 10:52Barlow Burn DWT NR5
2021-08-27 10:01Basing Forest4
2021-09-02 07:55Fountains Abbey (NT)3
2021-09-13 07:44Bressuire (ville)1
2021-09-07 09:34St Chad's Water LNR
2021-09-02 09:30Charnwood Lodge NNR3
2021-09-13 13:17Catherington Lith LNR1
2021-09-15 09:27The Mill Field LNR3
2021-09-10 12:01Nosterfield LNR1
2021-09-10 11:23Northney Paddocks2
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano2
2021-09-14 06:44Shadwell Farmland
2021-09-13 12:23Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR2
2021-09-13 10:14Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash7
2021-09-03 17:59Shibdon Pond1
2021-09-14 08:37Anglers Country Park5
2021-09-04 12:15Waterperry Gardens2
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley1
2021-09-17 11:22Thorney Island2
2021-09-07 06:30Groby Pool5
2021-08-27 12:38Hedley Hall Woods3
2021-08-23 11:13River Tyne at Metro Riverside Park3
2021-08-20 11:23Chichester Harbour--East Head1
2021-09-01 12:32Ousbrough Wood (WT)1
2021-08-30 10:00Barranco de Bernatuara
2021-09-01 11:16Twizell Burn3
2021-08-24 10:42Selborne Common2
2021-09-09 08:45Edderthorpe Flash1
2021-09-05 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-09-17 13:37Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-09-08 12:30Nostell Priory NT2
2021-08-24 10:20Noar Hill HIWWT NR2
2021-09-16 09:26Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 10:39Holy Island
2021-09-11 11:38St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 11:44Waldridge Fell2
2021-09-12 08:08Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)1
2021-09-16 06:45Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve3
2021-08-19 11:30Embalse de Civán (Caspe II)5
2021-09-12 09:40Staveley YWT NR6
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-09-15 08:37Leazes Park4
2021-09-04 11:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa1
2021-08-29 11:10Lamesley Water Meadows1
2021-08-28 14:15Aykley Heads1
2021-09-10 18:01Exhibition Park7
2021-08-30 08:40Swithland Reservoir
2021-09-01 09:45Swithland Reservoir--North Section
2021-09-14 07:43Aylestone Meadows LNR
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir5
2021-08-19 09:34Lac du Louet25
2021-09-16 09:51Lac de Lagrange1
2021-09-17 07:37Newstead and Annesley Country Park3
2021-09-17 15:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 16:00Bramshill Plantation20
2021-09-11 08:18Jesmond Dene9
2021-09-06 13:29Weetslade Country Park NWT NR2
2021-08-22 16:42Birdham Pool1
2021-09-06 14:52Tundry Pond2
2021-09-10 13:08Bothal Pond
2021-09-06 13:44Bamburgh2
2021-08-30 14:41Newstead Abbey Grounds3
2021-08-23 12:05Girdleness1
2021-09-17 15:24Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve9
2021-09-02 13:30Fishbourne Creek6
2021-09-16 18:30Cossington Meadows
2021-09-13 13:36Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-08-28 11:00Watermead Country Park North4
2021-09-06 09:08Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR4
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-09-11 06:30Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon1
2021-09-06 08:15Church Norton10
2021-09-04Mains Cottages, Beadnell1
2021-09-15 08:00Lavell's Lake LNR5
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area6
2021-09-02 16:02Rising Sun Country Park1
2021-09-13 10:17Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-08-24 08:40Vía Verde Oropesa-Benicàssim1
2021-09-13 08:09Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall6
2021-09-03 17:14Castle Island LNR
2021-09-13 12:25Warkworth Lane and Ponds2
2021-09-06 09:26Ordesa PN--Cañón de Añisclo1
2021-08-20 09:42Druridge Bay Country Park1
2021-09-01 19:07Sieste5
2021-09-14 08:29Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)2
2021-09-02 11:30Fleet Pond LNR1
2021-08-23 14:08West Allotment Pond1
2021-09-03 14:27Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-09-16 10:57Washington WWT Reserve10
2021-09-14 14:26Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2021-09-02 10:40Ordesa PN--Valle de Pineta3
2021-09-09 12:17Primrose LNR9
2021-09-09 13:30Hauxley NWT NR5
2021-09-16 14:30Holywell Pond NR1
2021-09-04 08:15Holme Pierrepont8
2021-09-13 09:04Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth4
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-08-21 18:30Río Cinca--Sotos y carrizal de Estiche1
2021-09-01 17:04Beceite--Pueblo2
2021-09-03 10:01Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain6
2021-09-11 11:11Tice's Meadow NR5
2021-09-12 08:06Brierdene13
2021-08-27 10:26Aínsa1
2021-09-02 11:54Silksworth Lakes3
2021-09-11 17:22St Marys Island LNR1
2021-09-17 16:37Hurworth Burn Reservoir4
2021-09-16 10:02Sherwood Forest NNR--Major Oak6
2021-08-23 08:55Boldon Flats1
2021-08-24 10:35Crooksbury Common6
2021-08-30 07:58Thundry Meadows SWT NR4
2021-08-26 06:27Center Parcs Sherwood Wildlife Hide and Area1
2021-09-15 17:58Tynemouth Haven1
2021-09-05 09:14Beningbrough Hall (NT)2
2021-09-15 10:07Black Down (NT)4
2021-09-02 11:05Tunstall Hills LNR7
2021-09-17 14:18Norton Common4
2021-08-23 14:17Stony Stratford NR14
2021-09-17 06:35Thursley NNR6
2021-09-14 13:37Bowesfield Marshes7
2021-08-30 09:30Watermead Lakes2
2021-09-15 13:15Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-08-30 14:48Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2021-09-14 09:19Thorpe Marsh YWT NR12
2021-09-09 10:31Castle Eden Dene NNR2
2021-09-17 09:31Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm
2021-09-12 07:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-09-17 07:15Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve
2021-09-14 11:55Río Cinca--Sotos de Estada2
2021-08-20 08:08Tattenhoe Valley Park--West3
2021-09-06 08:50Pitsford Reservoir--Holcot Causeway
2021-08-30 14:44Bignor Hill1
2021-09-06 06:19New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake7
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland6
2021-09-15 16:53Lodge Lake2
2021-09-16 09:52Askham Bog YWT NR2
2021-08-22 14:37Burton Mill Pond2
2021-09-14 15:10Enton Lakes4
2021-09-03 16:40Buss's and Hambledon Commons3
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes4
2021-09-16 09:05Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds1
2021-09-06 17:00Furzton Lake2
2021-08-30 13:30Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes2
2021-08-22 13:31Coates Common--Lord's Piece2
2021-09-16 07:54Hob Moor LNR2
2021-09-16 08:11Blackhall Rocks4
2021-09-15 06:42Tuesley Farm1
2021-08-24 11:39Charo2
2021-09-15 15:39Moorlands YWT NR2
2021-09-03 11:00Abbey Park (Great Missenden)
2021-09-05 08:10Climping - Littlehampton4
2021-09-15 14:58Rawcliffe Lake1
2021-08-28 11:31Bletchley Park1
2021-09-04 16:02Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)22
2021-08-29 10:32Ravenstone STW and Surrounding Farmland1
2021-09-13 13:15Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 10:08Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-27 08:51Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)6
2021-09-04 10:00Legoland Windsor Resort2
2021-08-22 10:34River Idle Washlands1
2021-09-12 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre5
2021-08-22 11:11River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane1
2021-09-11 07:25Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East2
2021-09-11 08:56Clifton Backies LNR4
2021-09-09 09:53Broadwater Park3
2021-09-07 14:03Tongwell Lake2
2021-09-12 09:06Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-08-28 08:28The Hurtwood6
2021-08-22 18:00Grand Union Canal--Bridge 99 to Bridge 1022
2021-09-09 08:42Unstead Water Meadows12
2021-08-22 14:00Grand Union Canal--Bridge 106 to Three Locks2
2021-08-28 13:47Ouzel Valley Park1
2021-09-10 08:48Willen Lakes1
2021-09-17 13:39Kings Park (Retford)7
2021-09-14 16:31Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR2
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake14
2021-09-03 09:23Willen Lakes--South Lake2
2021-08-23 07:22Unstead Sewage Farm8
2021-09-12 15:15Burnham Beeches NNR1
2021-09-17 17:58St. Nicholas Fields LNR2
2021-08-28 09:19Hascombe Hill12
2021-08-28 11:55Snowdenham Mill Pond2
2021-08-22 11:40Three Locks to Rushmere Footpath7
2021-09-06 13:15Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir1
2021-08-31 11:23Chobham Common NNR--South5
2021-09-17 09:34Lound Gravel Pits3
2021-09-08 08:31Shalford Water Meadow6
2021-09-15 10:38Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir (Herts section)2
2021-09-11 10:30Grand Union Canal--Wendover Arm from Main Line to Tringford Rd2
2021-09-11 10:00Grand Union Canal at Marsworth2
2021-08-28 16:37Stoke Lake10
2021-09-03 09:13Heslington Common and Tillmire2
2021-09-06 07:47Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland16
2021-09-17 14:52University of York--Heslington East Campus1
2021-08-22 12:30Rushmere Country Park and NNR5
2021-09-15 11:28College Lake BBOWT NR2
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South4
2021-09-17 07:45Skipwith Common NNR
2021-09-17 15:40Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-09 10:30Summer Leys LNR4
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI7
2021-09-15 17:13Pitstone Hill SSSI2
2021-09-13 07:35Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-09-05 11:43Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-08-25 08:34Ferring Rife5
2021-09-15 07:59Teesside South Gare1
2021-09-11 11:06Kilvington Lakes2
2021-09-11 09:30Incombe Hole2
2021-08-29 08:00Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)9
2021-09-08 14:38Strensall Common2
2021-09-05 15:00Ashridge Estate (NT)1
2021-09-15 07:55Goring Gap
2021-09-17 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground8
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-09-05 17:30Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island2
2021-09-17 07:55FERA Sand Hutton (Restricted access)1
2021-09-04 11:20Woburn Park8
2021-09-11 12:15Wheldrake Ings YWT NR10
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-09-03 15:20RHS Garden Wisley
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-09-16 16:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-09-17 09:21Netley Park (NT)8
2021-09-16 12:25Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 06:48Brogborough Hill2
2021-09-16 06:30Heene Cemetery3
2021-09-01 13:46Rutland Water--South Arm 21
2021-09-16 15:09Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood1
2021-09-08 18:10Findon Gallops1
2021-08-24 07:20Rutland Water--North Arm 11
2021-08-26 13:01Besthorpe NWT NR9
2021-09-02 11:32Whipsnade Zoo4
2021-09-10 15:22South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring5
2021-09-05 10:37Whipsnade Tree Cathedral (NT)
2021-09-05 09:30Dunstable Sewage Works1
2021-09-06Dunstable Downs
2021-09-04 13:30Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)
2021-09-16 16:30Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR6
2021-09-16 17:14Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2021-09-13 18:20Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-09-12 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate10
2021-08-25 10:00Roughdown Common4
2021-09-03 10:00Halsey Fields2
2021-08-28 16:10Steppingley (Village)2
2021-09-08 08:03Brooklands Lake5
2021-09-07 06:00Stanwick Lakes11
2021-09-03 08:09South Downs NP--Steep Down6
2021-08-30 17:15North York Moors NP--Commondale1
2021-09-13 10:09Trent Port2
2021-09-17 06:15Leith Hill5
2021-09-03 11:31Camporrélls--Pueblo2
2021-09-12 10:04Willingham Road (Marton)5
2021-09-13 14:50Croxley Common Moor LNR10
2021-09-07 08:18Marston Sewage Works3
2021-08-27 14:57Black Pond2
2021-08-30 09:08Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)
2021-09-10 16:12Warnham LNR4
2021-08-30 10:01Minet Country Park2
2021-08-30 06:58Belton Woods Hotel and Golf Course area6
2021-09-06 09:52Oxshott Heath2
2021-09-12 14:21Molesey Heath NR6
2021-09-13 08:51Patamolls de Montoliu1
2021-08-28 09:24Thrapston Town Lake and A605 Layby Winter Meadows1
2021-09-12 09:15Osterley Farmland3
2021-09-07 09:15Cerler--Las Tres Cascadas1
2021-09-15 11:37Box Hill NT5
2021-09-15 16:15Osterley Park and House2
2021-09-09 12:06Ashtead Common NNR
2021-09-06 18:00Bushy Park2
2021-09-04 07:15Warren Farm (Ealing)2
2021-09-13 15:51Barwell Court Farm5
2021-09-16 10:09Whisby Nature Park LNR4
2021-09-05 05:40Long Ditton Recreation Ground1
2021-09-17 11:33Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 16:00Gorhambury Estate1
2021-09-09 08:57Riu Ebre--Illa de Sovarrec2
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury10
2021-09-17 18:58Riu Ebre a Móra--Galatxo de l'Aubareda1
2021-09-07 10:28Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-09-12 11:00Chessington Golf Club (Disused golf course)3
2021-09-09 09:27Antiga estació FFCC de Garcia2
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille1
2021-09-17 17:43Ravens Ait1
2021-09-07 12:05Móra la Nova--casc urbà i voltants2
2021-09-12 14:00Horton Country Park5
2021-09-12 09:53Horsenden Hill2
2021-08-30 09:49Rothamsted Research and Farm2
2021-08-23 09:30Scaling Dam5
2021-08-29 11:38Ferry Quay2
2021-09-17 08:08Barham Park1
2021-09-12 12:00Harpenden Common2
2021-08-19 13:54Richmond (LBC District)10
2021-08-27 09:20Frogmore Gravel Pits2
2021-09-17 09:13Kew Royal Botanic Gardens5
2021-09-12 12:09Pegsdon Hills and Hoo Bit BCNWT NR10
2021-09-11 11:30Gunnersbury Park6
2021-09-06 17:57Swanholme Lakes2
2021-09-07 16:01Alkborough Flats2
2021-09-07 08:23Hartsholme Country Park18
2021-09-05 08:01Batford Springs LNR4
2021-08-20 10:55Posets-Maladeta PNat--Bosques de Paderna1
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)4
2021-09-16 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side7
2021-09-09 09:43Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR
2021-09-16 11:07Mogador Heath6
2021-08-19 15:50Jersey Farm Woodland Park1
2021-08-31 09:45Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields
2021-08-26 09:30Marshall's Heath to Wheathampstead loop15
2021-09-17 15:05North Cave Wetlands
2021-08-25 17:48Withdean Park1
2021-09-05 12:51Nonsuch Park1
2021-08-31 10:38Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR
2021-08-31 11:27Morden Cemetery
2021-08-21 13:26Pavilion Gardens, Brighton3
2021-09-08 18:45Heartwood Forest--East of B651 and North of Drovers Lane1
2021-09-08 09:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes4
2021-09-11 08:51Canon's Farm, Banstead2
2021-09-17 12:00London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits4
2021-09-16 14:07Brent Reservoir3
2021-09-03 09:03Wormwood Scrubs LNR3
2021-08-25 06:38Gatwick Airport1
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit4
2021-08-29 17:00Morden Park1
2021-08-28 08:14Banstead Downs SSSI1
2021-08-21 09:40Symondshyde Great Wood10
2021-09-03 14:50Ellenbrook Fields Country Park4
2021-08-20 11:35Fulham Palace2
2021-09-13 12:29Wimbledon Park
2021-08-21 09:20Symondshyde Farm5
2021-09-11 11:26Banstead Woods (WT)4
2021-09-13 14:00Worth Park Lake and Gardens2
2021-09-15 11:22South Wimbledon (LBC District)1
2021-08-24 08:18Queen's Park (Kilburn)3
2021-09-16 08:33Holland Park2
2021-09-11 08:01Morden Hall Park
2021-08-27 15:20Worth Forest7
2021-08-22 09:47Paddington Old Cemetery1
2021-08-23 10:29River Wandle from Wandle Nature Park to Plough Lane5
2021-09-17 17:00Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-08-20 09:37Carshalton Beeches2
2021-09-16 08:01Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR
2021-08-22 10:25Merton High Street (Colliers Wood)1
2021-09-15 10:03Totteridge Valley
2021-09-04 09:20Broom Gravel Pits4
2021-09-15 09:17Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)
2021-08-29 14:30Brocket Park--The Broadwater3
2021-09-13 07:56Hampstead Cemetery5
2021-08-28 13:47Kilburn (LBC District)2
2021-08-31 13:43Streatham Cemetery
2021-09-06 11:43Tallington Lakes3
2021-09-09 16:42Little Woodcote
2021-09-16 09:00Grafham Water2
2021-09-10 11:33Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)2
2021-09-07 08:21Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods6
2021-09-12 18:40Àger--Poble i voltants1
2021-09-11 13:20Kensington Gardens (Kensington)2
2021-08-30 12:15Holmethorpe Sandpits3
2021-09-13 13:00Valley Road Woods and Pond5
2021-09-03 08:00Ardingly Reservoir2
2021-09-15 06:10Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens1
2021-09-17 06:10Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-12 17:31Victoria Park (Finchley)4
2021-08-28 11:16Castor Hanglands NNR9
2021-09-02 08:11Sherrardspark Wood LNR5
2021-09-12 11:36Beddington Park3
2021-09-02 07:38Hyde Park--The Serpentine1
2021-09-15 07:42Monks Wood and Sherrardspark Wood Complex5
2021-09-15 12:27Sandy--RSPB The Lodge
2021-09-02 09:24Hampstead Heath--Kenwood
2021-09-12 12:23Battersea Park1
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam2
2021-09-05 09:22Norton Green6
2021-09-17 15:10Tooting Common5
2021-09-05 17:46Regent's Park Trail2
2021-09-16 16:30Hampstead Heath4
2021-09-05 16:50Langtoft Gravel Pits4
2021-09-05 15:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-09-01 06:55Sandy Heath--West of the Quarry5
2021-08-29 08:48South Downs NP--Ashcombe Bottom3
2021-08-31 14:00Highgate Wood
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits8
2021-09-14 08:45St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2021-08-22 12:08Mardley Heath LNR6
2021-09-04 06:29Parkland Walk LNR--North2
2021-09-11 17:32Queen's Wood LNR5
2021-09-15 15:20Gordon Square Gardens3
2021-08-30 17:02Radwell Lake5
2021-08-30 17:38Radwell Meadows Country Park4
2021-09-17 11:20Little Paxton Pits LNR2
2021-09-10 12:26Tulse Hill (LBC District)
2021-09-05 09:15Caledonian Park3
2021-09-17 06:51Brockwell Park
2021-08-29 08:03Regent's Canal at Kings Cross2
2021-09-16 18:35Fairlands Valley Park2
2021-09-08 08:31Ivel Springs LNR13
2021-09-07 09:33Parkland Walk LNR3
2021-09-13 11:49Northaw Great Wood Country Park LNR
2021-08-25 06:13Baston Gravel Pits5
2021-09-17 07:59Alexandra Park (London)3
2021-08-27 14:48St Marys Churchyard4
2021-08-27 16:39South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands8
2021-09-16 09:44British Wildlife Centre
2021-09-09 11:59Lloyd Park (Croydon)2
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR14
2021-08-25 19:55South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells2
2021-09-17 07:26Gillespie Park LNR5
2021-09-17 09:41Shawlands Farm
2021-09-08 12:25Grovelands Park10
2021-08-21 14:30Weir Wood Reservoir LNR2
2021-09-10 18:20Finsbury Park1
2021-08-19 16:49South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat10
2021-09-02 12:09Kings Wood (Hamsey Green)
2021-09-05 09:59Woodston Ponds Bird Sanctuary and LNR3
2021-09-05 09:45Lewes Town Centre4
2021-09-17 08:25Burgess Park2
2021-08-28 08:54Far Ings NNR3
2021-09-15 17:54Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-08-20 14:16Crystal Palace Park--Lower Lake2
2021-09-03 09:43Panshanger Park1
2021-09-14 14:26Woodberry Wetlands NR3
2021-08-24 14:10Weir Wood Reservoir3
2021-09-07 11:09East End Green Landfill5
2021-09-09 09:28Peckham Rye Park8
2021-09-03 07:49Wapping Canals1
2021-08-26 16:55Deeping Lakes SSSI2
2021-09-06 10:13Nunhead Cemetery1
2021-09-04 07:31Wapping Wood1
2021-09-16 07:27Northwold Primary School1
2021-08-21 08:11Aiguabarreig Segre-Noguera Pallaresa6
2021-08-23 09:21Barcombe Reservoir2
2021-09-17 13:39Walthamstow Wetlands
2021-09-17 12:12Walthamstow Marshes SSSI5
2021-08-31 12:32Brockley and Ladywell Cemeteries5
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park3
2021-08-25 07:44Victoria Park (South Hackney)8
2021-08-29 14:09Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs
2021-08-27 16:18Whitestone Point1
2021-09-06 08:25Lee Valley Riding Centre2
2021-09-11 17:15Cingles de Siurana2
2021-09-11 11:35Waterworks NR2
2021-08-25 10:19Hertford Union Canal
2021-09-12 08:07Brookmill Park2
2021-08-31 10:11The Waterworks Golf Course2
2021-09-06 13:37Balls Wood7
2021-09-07 06:45Greenwich Park2
2021-09-12 12:10Cody Dock and Cody Wilds8
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes3
2021-08-30 16:42South Downs NP--Seaford Head Golf Course5
2021-08-22 10:27East India Dock Basin1
2021-09-14 18:44Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-08-22 09:36Bow Creek Ecology Park3
2021-09-08 18:15Beverley Beck1
2021-08-30 13:14Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Cheshunt Lake Pit)
2021-09-04 06:36South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR6
2021-09-12 09:31Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh1
2021-09-04 13:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)
2021-09-12 09:30Hollow Pond10
2021-09-06 07:45South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap1
2021-08-28 10:20Sutcliffe Park4
2021-08-24 14:31Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR2
2021-08-30 08:50West Ham Park7
2021-08-26 09:52Leyton Flats
2021-09-01 14:36Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood
2021-09-12 08:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven2
2021-09-14 15:31South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven2
2021-09-11 13:37Admiral's Walk Lake
2021-09-10 05:30South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed6
2021-09-16 06:20Wanstead Flats2
2021-09-01 17:08Chingford Plain18
2021-09-14 17:32Wanstead Park1
2021-09-04 11:23Broxbourne Mill and Nazeing Meads2
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR
2021-09-09 13:27Icknield Way, Therfield2
2021-09-13 16:58Connaught Water10
2021-09-13 14:49Easneye Estate10
2021-09-17 13:57Rye Meads RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 15:10Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North3
2021-09-17 15:47Tophill Low NR
2021-09-07 14:58Barwick Ford5
2021-08-29 11:12Willett Memorial Wood3
2021-09-16 12:54Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-08-28 13:08Vall Fosca--Estany de Sallente1
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR52
2021-09-15 08:14Nafferton Carrs1
2021-09-05 09:05River Thames from West Thamesmead to Woolwich1
2021-09-03 14:16Hay Street1
2021-08-28 08:03Beachy Head--Birling Gap5
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir3
2021-09-07 08:32Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-09-03 09:29Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)4
2021-09-07 17:54Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve6
2021-08-27 10:22Kirkby Gravel Pits2
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-09-05 16:10Crossness Southern Marsh1
2021-09-08 11:11Parc du Lac de la Bergeonnerie1
2021-09-03 08:54Boumort RNC--Herbasavina1
2021-09-12 13:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-09-03 19:42Boumort RNC--Mare de Déu d'Esplà1
2021-08-24 13:53Fowlmere RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-25 14:49Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen7
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park6
2021-09-11 12:41Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-08-22 15:41Longstanton Lagoons1
2021-08-22 10:47Knole Park (NT)4
2021-08-20 17:15Espot--Poble3
2021-09-13 15:30ENS des Ajeux (La Ferté-Bernard)2
2021-09-14 08:29Filey Dams3
2021-08-25 16:01Lac des Peupleraies2
2021-09-14 15:05Haysden Country Park2
2021-09-11 10:57Church Ravine
2021-08-21 15:41Bassins de Parcay-Meslay2
2021-08-23 10:31Filey Country Park2
2021-09-11 10:30Crayford Marshes2
2021-09-06 17:52Etang du Louroux1
2021-09-16 06:15Hunmanby Gap
2021-08-21 07:12Filey--General area
2021-09-08 09:59Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park2
2021-09-15 09:33Byron's Pool LNR6
2021-08-23 09:02Boumort RNC--Vall de Carreu-Carreu1
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-08-26 09:15Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay4
2021-08-22 19:40River Darent-River Thames Confluence2
2021-09-06 10:45Grantchester Meadows4
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-15 12:45Dartford Marshes2
2021-09-07 14:53Ulrome1
2021-09-16 08:21Dunorlan Park7
2021-08-20 07:27Haynes Park
2021-09-11 09:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section6
2021-09-16 17:25Paradise LNR9
2021-09-16 17:17Coe Fen5
2021-09-05 11:32Ightham Mote NT2
2021-09-15 06:54Hornsea Mere1
2021-09-16 07:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park3
2021-09-17 07:45Platford Green
2021-08-21 15:23Bonnett's Wood35
2021-08-22 09:20Sutton Gault1
2021-09-05 18:03Cawcutts Lake5
2021-09-06 17:44Dernford Reservoir1
2021-09-17 09:09Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 16:00Smithy Fen6
2021-09-16 08:42Stourbridge Common1
2021-09-05 07:31Tylers Common
2021-09-13 18:15Alexandra Lake, Thurrock1
2021-09-04 09:33Tarragona--Pont del Diable2
2021-08-26 17:13Cherry Hinton Chalk Pits LNR3
2021-09-02 09:33Ditton Meadows2
2021-08-30 14:52Milton Country Park
2021-09-11 12:45Buckton Heligoland2
2021-08-21 12:14Hatfield Forest3
2021-08-24 11:55Pevensey Levels2
2021-09-06 17:30Weald Park2
2021-09-17 09:18Bempton2
2021-09-05 10:48Wandlebury Country Park10
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park
2021-08-25 10:45Swanscombe Marshes
2021-09-17 10:07Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area
2021-09-15 10:20Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve
2021-09-13 17:36Babraham--Fields North of High Street2
2021-09-10 17:30Cottenham Long Drove1
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-09-09 07:20Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds10
2021-08-22 10:30Lorne Road Cemetery2
2021-09-06 19:20Babraham--Fields South of High Street2
2021-09-03 10:45Forêt de Bouconne (Pujaudran)5
2021-09-17 09:52Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-23 17:15Thorndon Country Park2
2021-09-05 12:00Flamborough--South Landing LNR6
2021-09-12 13:45Wilbraham Fens SSSI12
2021-08-25 18:01Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR10
2021-09-17 11:51Thornwick Pools NR4
2021-09-06 11:30Covenham Reservoir2
2021-09-08 14:15Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR3
2021-08-20 15:49Beynac-et-Cazenac (ville)2
2021-08-22 11:28Alt Pirineu PNat--Bordes de Virós2
2021-08-28 10:38Sant Joan de L'Erm
2021-09-05 12:25Flamborough Old Fall3
2021-09-04 13:56Jeskyns Community Woodland2
2021-09-11 12:00Flamborough Head1
2021-09-03 11:11Fore Wood RSPB Reserve
2021-09-16 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-09-17 16:35Burwell Fen4
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-08-23 09:15Roswell Pits3
2021-09-05 11:40Higham Marshes2
2021-09-15 10:44Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-09-04 07:44Holmpton (Village)10
2021-09-17 10:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-09 06:10Kilnsea--Sammys Point2
2021-09-12 11:20Kilnsea--Crown and Anchor pub garden1
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea5
2021-09-14 10:44Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle2
2021-09-12 07:17Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties2
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR5
2021-09-08 16:27Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR1
2021-09-16 17:44St. Mary's Island Marina & Basins2
2021-09-13 11:30Bicknor Wood1
2021-09-12 08:20La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira
2021-09-14 14:23Ramier de Lacroix-Falgarde4
2021-09-13 07:52Hastings Country Park LNR2
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve21
2021-09-12 07:20Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège3
2021-09-05 09:05Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-09-10 10:19La Brenne--RNN de Chérine (RNN78)--Étang Ricot1
2021-08-23 08:00Lynn Point2
2021-09-17 08:08Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-08-20 09:59Anderby Creek1
2021-09-10 13:45Two Tree Island1
2021-08-24 08:45Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-08-21 08:42Hardwick Flood Lagoon2
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water3
2021-08-21 08:20River Rother at Rye2
2021-08-20 13:38La Brenne--Étang Renard
2021-09-17 13:20Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve20
2021-09-05 07:57Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR2
2021-09-16 14:38Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2021-08-21 08:38River Chelmer near Maldon10
2021-09-03 09:15Cavenham Heath NNR5
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR4
2021-09-16 08:32Hunstanton Beach1
2021-08-27 10:00Weeting Heath NNR5
2021-08-23 11:32Oxborough Hall NT1
2021-09-09 11:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)1
2021-09-08 15:55Lackford Lakes4
2021-08-27 10:00Foulden Common SSSI1
2021-09-09 12:00Ickworth (NT)
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR
2021-09-10 10:03Gunners Park2
2021-08-28 07:09Le Domaine des Oiseaux2
2021-09-16 12:18Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR2
2021-09-04 17:58Lac de Saint-Sernin1
2021-09-16 10:35Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)2
2021-08-22 12:37Chapelle Saint-Adrien1
2021-09-02 19:53Cockley Cley Parish2
2021-08-24 17:06Lynford Stag1
2021-08-29 15:00Uzerche (ville)1
2021-08-22 10:36Conningbrook Lakes Country Park KWT NR6
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland4
2021-09-15 14:00Lynford Arboretum5
2021-08-29 10:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 09:56Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide
2021-09-17 13:15Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 10:23Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits4
2021-09-05 11:48Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-09-10 12:32Montserrat PNat--Area General2
2021-09-01 08:53Cockley Cley--Pig Fields1
2021-09-15 12:00Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-28 06:14Dungeness--Lighthouse and Surrounding Area2
2021-09-06 16:30Arger Fen and Spouses Vale NR2
2021-08-22 07:46Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint2
2021-08-22 09:23Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway2
2021-08-27 10:30Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre2
2021-08-26 16:00Barrow Common NR3
2021-09-04 10:38Westlands County Park23
2021-09-06 08:56Abberton Reservoir8
2021-09-11 09:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness2
2021-09-09 12:48Gosbecks Archaeological Park2
2021-09-04 07:15Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada2
2021-08-21 10:22Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club6
2021-08-22 06:24Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint4
2021-08-26 14:30Mickle Mere SWT NR2
2021-08-23 15:07Groton Wood SWT NR3
2021-09-04 14:16Bradwell on Sea3
2021-09-14 09:00Whitstable Seafront16
2021-08-20 13:59RN de Chasse de Chambord--Canardière5
2021-08-28 10:00Crab and Winkle Way in Whitstable20
2021-09-12 06:11Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece12
2021-09-13 06:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes1
2021-09-04 12:05Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR4
2021-09-04 18:41Thompson Common NWT NR2
2021-09-07University of Kent2
2021-09-12 14:03Sculthorpe Moor NR10
2021-08-30 11:14Holkham Park2
2021-09-13 15:04Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive3
2021-08-27 07:18Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-08-25 11:30Wolves Wood RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-22 09:00Colne Point EWT NR2
2021-09-05 14:51Holkham NNR--Wells Woods2
2021-09-09 15:38Flatford Mill8
2021-09-16 08:05RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-09-11 13:25R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona2
2021-09-11 08:41Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-09-14 05:42Holkham NNR--East Hills4
2021-08-25 11:16Pensthorpe Natural Park NR2
2021-09-14 09:35North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-09-09 13:38Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path2
2021-09-15 10:56Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR11
2021-09-17 07:24Neatherd Moor3
2021-08-22 11:29Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera3
2021-09-12 11:36Stodmarsh NNR5
2021-09-07 13:34Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes4
2021-09-02 15:00Barcelona--Parc de Pedralbes
2021-09-17 08:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry
2021-08-29 09:08Eyne--site de migration1
2021-09-12 17:00River Gipping through Bramford3
2021-09-07 13:00Alton Water1
2021-09-17 11:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)12
2021-09-13 16:26Barcelona--Campus Mundet1
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen6
2021-08-23 17:15Chantry Park2
2021-09-11 15:08Barcelona--MNAC3
2021-08-27 14:00Lydden Temple Ewell NNR3
2021-09-06 15:12Belstead Brook Park8
2021-09-02 13:50Wrabness EWT NR
2021-08-28 07:41Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord12
2021-08-25 10:07Poppy's Wood1
2021-09-10 08:10Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes3
2021-08-27 13:00Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella2
2021-09-11 07:21La Sauva Negra
2021-09-17 07:53Gallecs EIN--Area General4
2021-09-12 13:38Holland Haven Country Park25
2021-09-09 14:45Orwell Country Park5
2021-09-11 12:03Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar2
2021-09-11 16:09Sparham Pools NWT NR8
2021-09-04 10:29Wiveton Hall2
2021-09-17 17:19Tiffey Trail1
2021-08-29 14:32Glandford3
2021-09-16 07:05Langdon Cliffs (NT)6
2021-08-25 15:25Alder Carr8
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes
2021-09-02 19:13Ile de Mareau1
2021-09-16 10:31Cley Marshes Visitor Centre2
2021-09-07 14:48Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-09-01 10:27Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide1
2021-09-17 09:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-08-27 07:20Camping Le Muret (Le Bas Ségala)4
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR12
2021-08-20 08:15Lac de la Roucarié26
2021-09-16 10:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Babcock Hide1
2021-09-16 15:50Worth Marshes3
2021-09-08 10:10Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR--Stonelees NR3
2021-08-29 11:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes2
2021-09-16 06:30Pegwell Bay County Park2
2021-09-11 10:30Levington Lagoon2
2021-08-27 15:50Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR5
2021-09-17 06:36Bockhill6
2021-09-07 06:56Dickleburgh Moor OT NR10
2021-09-14 06:37The Naze EWT NR8
2021-09-05 17:30La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt1
2021-09-04 09:22Sandwich Bay Scrape2
2021-09-14 15:58Sandwich Bay4
2021-09-06 08:00Hethersett (Village)2
2021-08-20 10:51Kelling (Village)2
2021-09-06 10:12Margate Cemetery3
2021-09-10 09:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR4
2021-09-02 06:56Kelling Water Meadows3
2021-08-20 10:47Muckleburgh Hill1
2021-09-01 10:46Kelling Heath1
2021-09-09 12:00Saint-Merd-les-Oussines--Tourbière du Longéroux4
2021-09-17 08:51Riu Ter a Manlleu1
2021-09-17 09:46Riu Ter a la devesa de Manlleu2
2021-09-17 15:54Ladybelt Country Park
2021-09-06 11:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)
2021-09-17 06:00Landguard Point2
2021-09-07 11:45RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)1
2021-08-29 10:15Newbourne Springs SWT NR6
2021-09-02 13:08Vilassar de Dalt--Can Boquet1
2021-09-14 19:03Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón2
2021-08-29 08:00River Deben at Woodbridge10
2021-09-01 09:21Botany Bay2
2021-09-01 13:11Earlham Park1
2021-09-01 13:41University of East Anglia Campus and Broad--UEA Broad2
2021-08-31 12:41Broadstairs Harbour3
2021-09-17 12:14University of East Anglia Campus and Broad5
2021-09-16 07:45North Foreland
2021-09-16 14:20River Deben at Melton2
2021-09-17 10:00La Roca--L'Espinal--Turo dels Castellans1
2021-09-03 09:52Eaton Park5
2021-08-28 07:06Ramsholt3
2021-09-07 15:00Bromeswell Green SWT NR1
2021-08-25 11:50Blickling Estate (NT)12
2021-09-09 14:10Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes2
2021-09-13 16:25Marston Marshes LNR3
2021-08-30 11:10Earlham Road Cemetery9
2021-08-22 10:50Wensum LNR (Mile Cross Marsh and Sycamore Crescent Wood)2
2021-08-31 14:15Felixstowe Ferry4
2021-09-12 07:25Bawdsey Marshes and Quay15
2021-09-12 11:45River Wensum in Norwich4
2021-09-03Cap Gris-Nez
2021-09-12 11:30Norwich Cathedral1
2021-08-28 16:12Felbrigg Estate (NT)3
2021-09-12 09:30East Lane, Bawdsey2
2021-09-05 09:29Pérassay (ville)
2021-08-19 16:32Whitlingham Country Park2
2021-09-16 10:23Shingle Street7
2021-08-30 09:50Thorpe Marshes NWT NR14
2021-08-28 11:09Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny5
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)
2021-09-10 08:21Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-08-30 08:30Plage de Wissant1
2021-09-12 08:15Vallgorguina--Poble3
2021-09-16 09:31Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 13:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 07:07Sidestrand1
2021-09-06 08:30Snape Maltings2
2021-09-01 09:23Pic Gallinasse1
2021-09-17 14:14Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-17 08:23Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines3
2021-09-05 09:14Bosc de Bellver, Palma1
2021-09-05 08:18Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve8
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)
2021-09-04 14:16Sudbourne Marshes
2021-09-04 09:10Holton Pits4
2021-08-25 18:28Darsham Marshes SWT NR1
2021-08-23 08:50Cala de Deià2
2021-09-15 09:09Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary7
2021-09-16 15:57Cantley Marshes SSSI2
2021-08-25 09:20Slaughden1
2021-09-14 18:00Cantley Sugar Factory
2021-09-06 14:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-08-29 08:51Westleton Heath NNR8
2021-08-31 08:45Thorpeness Meare1
2021-08-31 16:00Jardins du château de Versailles2
2021-09-05 12:34Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill4
2021-09-04 09:19Thorpeness Old Caravan Site20
2021-08-25 10:37Sizewell2
2021-09-17 10:11Minsmere RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-25 08:21Dunwich Heath6
2021-09-12 13:10Parc du Val Fleury2
2021-08-21 13:38Hen Reedbeds SWT NR2
2021-09-11 08:00Sa Comuna de Bunyola3
2021-09-13 09:00Walberswick NNR5
2021-09-07 15:42Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-08-29 06:20Walberswick2
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes12
2021-09-15 09:11Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes7
2021-09-13 17:30Estany de Sils1
2021-09-08 06:45Southwold Sea Front4
2021-09-16 14:00Embassament de Cúber3
2021-09-10 06:50Benacre NNR2
2021-08-22 10:30Covehithe2
2021-08-30 06:45Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-08-31 10:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-08-28 12:42Bois des Éboulures (Franconville)2
2021-08-22 09:15Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad7
2021-09-04 11:15Breydon Water LNR
2021-08-23 15:00Horsey Dunes SSSI--Nelson's Head Track4
2021-09-05 16:00Kessingland Sewage Works5
2021-08-26 16:04Bois de Boulogne--Étang des Réservoirs1
2021-09-11 09:12Kessingland Beach3
2021-09-01 14:28Massanella4
2021-09-15 10:58Bois de Boulogne
2021-09-16 14:00Winterton Dunes NNR5
2021-08-26 15:00Bois de Boulogne--Mare Saint-James1
2021-09-14 17:00Bois de Boulogne--Lac Inférieur (et les deux îles)3
2021-08-24 14:00Girona--Parc de la Devesa3
2021-09-03 08:30Gunton from Gunton Wood LNR to Gunton Warren6
2021-09-05 17:00Clot d'Albarca4
2021-08-23 12:50Corton10
2021-09-05 11:44Great Yarmouth Cemetery12
2021-09-05 17:45The Denes2
2021-09-01 08:30North Denes2
2021-09-08 09:27Esclet1
2021-09-04 11:00Cimetière du Montparnasse3
2021-09-10 07:30Jardin du Luxembourg3
2021-09-06 19:31Sacré-Cœur (La Basilique du Sacré Cœur de Montmartre)2
2021-09-10 07:14Cathédrale Notre-Dame de Paris1
2021-09-02 09:45Jardin des Plantes2
2021-08-28 15:59Jardin Grands Moulins Abbé-Pierre4
2021-08-28 14:00Bois de Vincennes1
2021-09-02 09:09Lac de Créteil1
2021-08-19 10:15Col de Guéry (Perpezat)3
2021-08-27 19:00Lac du Guéry (Mont-Dore)
2021-09-01 16:30Puy d'Ebert (Rochefort-Montagne)4
2021-08-31 18:17Rabós--La Bassa2
2021-09-13 07:32Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys4
2021-09-04 10:15Puy de l'Aiguillet3
2021-08-20 06:50Grand Castélou1
2021-09-17 08:55RNN des Étangs du Romelaëre (RNN168)3
2021-08-28 08:30*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)3
2021-09-12 08:29Parc départemental de la Haute-Île6
2021-09-13 15:19Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-08-23 08:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts5
2021-08-26 07:56Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt2
2021-08-29 12:30Lac du Coq3
2021-08-19 18:41Ter Vell1
2021-09-16 17:40Lagny-sur-Marne (ville)5
2021-09-12 16:36Ouzouer-sur-Trézée--Étang de la Grand Rue1
2021-09-08 10:01Jablines--base et carrières1
2021-09-02 11:45Prés et marais du Refuge2
2021-08-29 08:30Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)4
2021-09-06 08:29Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud1
2021-09-07 14:56Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)2
2021-09-07 08:32Compiègne (ville)1
2021-09-12 18:09Gravières de Plessis-Brion2
2021-08-21 07:51Koksijde - Doornpanne3
2021-09-07 12:19Carreau Franc2
2021-08-28 14:51RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)2
2021-09-05 08:15Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir
2021-09-05 07:23Woumen - De Blankaart2
2021-09-08 08:15Puéchabon--Mas Basile2
2021-09-07 10:03Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel1
2021-09-01 07:25Prairies de Manicamp6
2021-08-20 11:53Etangs de Bihécourt (Vermand)3
2021-08-25 10:08Oudenburg - Weiden pompje2
2021-09-13 11:10Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil2
2021-09-08 19:35Marais de Fretin1
2021-09-13 10:12Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)21
2021-09-06 08:00Lac du Héron1
2021-09-12 15:42Gravières de Brissay-Choigny7
2021-09-07 14:25Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise3
2021-09-12 07:00Les Cayrelles1
2021-09-07 12:42Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)2
2021-09-04 16:07Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinbosjes5
2021-09-04 13:30Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinpark1
2021-08-24 13:01Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding
2021-08-28 08:22Lac de l’Ailette (Chamouille)10
2021-09-13 06:50Camargue--Pont des Tourradons1
2021-09-07 13:00ENS de l'Etang Chabaud Latour (Condé-sur-l'Escaut)
2021-08-24 06:52Westkapelle--Vroon2
2021-09-06 17:45Nazareth - Callemoeie2
2021-09-11 06:50Camargue--Étang du Charnier1
2021-09-11 10:28Harchies - Les Marais1
2021-09-16 09:46Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-09-11 16:43Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving3
2021-08-20 12:54Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--Ossemeersen1
2021-09-17 09:30Etang de l'Impérial--Pointe des Saintes-Marie1
2021-09-07Gent - Citadelpark
2021-09-17 17:15Groote Duynen, Kamperland2
2021-09-05 16:50Le Tracol1
2021-09-03Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--extrémité est en face de Mas de la Capelière2
2021-09-07 15:48Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-09-01 09:58Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat2
2021-09-02 15:00Lac d'Orient (secteur général, merci de privilégier des sites plus précis)1
2021-09-12 15:02RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)1
2021-08-19 14:30Col de la Luère
2021-09-02 09:25Avignon (ville)1
2021-08-29 08:41De Kwade Hoek1
2021-08-27 10:07Lac d'Auzon-Temple--L'Etape
2021-09-12 09:00Landes de Montagny2
2021-08-27 09:45Lac d'Amance--Observatoire
2021-09-12 10:40Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2021-08-29 18:24Parc de la Tête d'Or15
2021-09-05 10:20Marais de Simandres3
2021-09-05 08:35Zone humide de la Sauzaye (Chaponnay)5
2021-09-03 11:05Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland1
2021-08-27 11:05Rupelmonde - Polders1
2021-08-30 13:30Melsele - Groot rietveld
2021-09-09 10:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)5
2021-09-17 10:40Etangs d'Or
2021-09-09 10:09Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)6
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders26
2021-09-15 11:13Parc de Bruxelles--Warandepark3
2021-08-22 18:45Grand Parc Miribel-Jonage5
2021-09-15 11:21Beaune (ville)
2021-09-04 06:25Markiezaat--Duintjes
2021-08-28 09:21Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-08-27 07:02Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)10
2021-09-17 16:22Etang des Landres (Outines)2
2021-09-16 12:09Bruxelles - Cimetiere6
2021-09-08 16:31Ekeren - Grote Put5
2021-09-17 15:02Antwerpen - Noordkasteel en Royerssluis2
2021-09-06 11:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)
2021-08-28 09:21Zaventem - Park1
2021-09-02 09:23RND de la Dombes
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark6
2021-09-12 14:13Kalmthout - Grenspark - Gemeentebos1
2021-09-13 08:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Digue de Sainte-Livière3
2021-09-17 11:38Meijendel2
2021-09-04 08:15Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)2
2021-09-15 12:00Park de Grote Plas1
2021-09-15 08:45Meijendel
2021-09-17 13:39Ganzenhoek2
2021-09-16 10:00Lac Kir2
2021-09-02 11:32Lier - Anderstad
2021-09-10 07:45Plage du Prado (Marseille)3
2021-09-16 11:18Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek1
2021-09-07 07:42Polderpark Cronesteyn1
2021-09-05 14:49RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)1
2021-08-25 09:00Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-09-12 08:10Crezeepolder1
2021-08-21 05:30Kinderdijk Windmills UNESCO site6
2021-09-01 10:58Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase1
2021-08-24 07:05Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer1
2021-09-07 17:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Bos Tongplaat3
2021-08-26 15:10Biesboschcentrum Dordrecht2
2021-08-28 09:49Egmond-Binnen--Noordhollands Duinreservaat3
2021-08-31 13:43Testelt - De Kuilen2
2021-09-01 09:45Het Zwanewater3
2021-09-11 09:18Averbode - Bos & heide1
2021-09-09 12:14Massif de la Sainte-Baume3
2021-09-05 12:04Alphen--Boshoven2
2021-08-20 09:00Conzieu (village)5
2021-08-25 11:09Kasterlee - Prinsenpark1
2021-08-21 13:44Vondelpark2
2021-08-22 14:00Bois de Voillenans (Chazey-Bons)3