The carrion crow (Corvus corone) is a passerine bird of the family Corvidae and the genus Corvus which is native to western Europe and eastern Asia.
Carrion Crow
Date Location Count
2021-08-30 11:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito1
2021-08-29 18:50PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2021-09-14 19:15Foz do Rio Sizandro3
2021-08-25 16:38Centro urbano da Parede3
2021-09-12 17:45Granja do Marquês1
2021-09-01 10:00Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa1
2021-09-10 09:20Estação Agronómica de Oeiras1
2021-09-17 10:00Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos2
2021-09-04 09:43Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-08-31 07:10Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-09-03 15:53Hospital Fernando Fonseca1
2021-08-21 14:30Costa da Caparica--área norte3
2021-09-09 11:50Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão3
2021-08-26 06:47Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica1
2021-09-15 17:20Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena6
2021-08-28 13:00Praia de Algés1
2021-09-13 15:45Docapesca de Algés2
2021-08-30 12:27Portinho da Costa1
2021-09-13 18:03Pêra de Baixo4
2021-08-23 10:59Jardim da Torre de Belém1
2021-09-03 08:54Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte2
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL7
2021-09-12 07:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral12
2021-08-22 19:00Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral5
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo5
2021-09-08 17:43Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-09-11 16:49Praça do Império1
2021-09-16 16:45Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real4
2021-09-14 13:00Jardim Botânico da Ajuda1
2021-09-08 11:12Jardim Afonso de Albuquerque1
2021-09-07 09:06PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)14
2021-09-03 08:24Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2021-09-01 11:58Cabo Touriñán5
2021-09-15 10:12Parque Bensaúde4
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)38
2021-09-10 08:05Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-15 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande8
2021-09-06 17:01Muxía--Península de Touriñán2
2021-09-14 16:50Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-08-21 13:20Sete Rios1
2021-09-05 08:13Parque da Paz1
2021-08-27 09:35Parque do Monteiro-Mor1
2021-09-01 13:33Fisterra--Cabo6
2021-09-16 08:40Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral9
2021-09-11 11:27Parque Luso1
2021-08-24 19:30Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-09-05 09:30Quinta da Marialva1
2021-09-06 07:37Corroios--Santa Marta do Pinhal1
2021-09-06 16:44Campos de Nemiña3
2021-09-13 14:10Praia e ETAR da Mutela2
2021-09-09 18:10Ribeira da Aiana6
2021-09-03 11:15Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena
2021-09-10 11:35Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)4
2021-09-09 17:29Foz do Rio da Tornada2
2021-09-04 15:20Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré
2021-08-29 10:54Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-09-10 18:33Buddha Eden (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-03 11:39Ría de Lires1
2021-09-03 09:48Paul da Tornada1
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante4
2021-09-11 09:18Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos6
2021-08-22 17:43Muxía--Faro2
2021-08-26 07:45Muxía9
2021-09-03 06:56Foz do Rio Trancão5
2021-08-23 16:13Cabo Vilán2
2021-09-05 13:42Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2021-09-01 12:16Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte3
2021-09-02 17:45Parque Urbano da Póvoa de Santa Iria6
2021-08-22 15:50Sapal do Coina5
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-09-03 17:03Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba2
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada6
2021-09-13 11:30Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira4
2021-09-03 09:10Parque da Ribeira--Quinta do Conde1
2021-08-30 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde8
2021-08-29 09:30PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra2
2021-09-09 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre5
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros4
2021-09-07 08:15Carnota--Praia de Lariño
2021-08-24 20:29Dumbría--Fervenza de Ézaro5
2021-09-11 13:47Seixalinho4
2021-09-14 18:18Carnota--A Berberecheira3
2021-09-14 10:30Sapal da Moita10
2021-09-10 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral3
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses6
2021-09-06 16:49Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro7
2021-09-15 10:06Quinta do Saldanha (Observatório)2
2021-09-11 08:42Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-08 08:35Frente ribeirinha do Montijo2
2021-08-29 19:00Salinas do Brito
2021-09-11 14:55RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)5
2021-09-11 10:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-11 10:00Porto do Son--Praia de Espiñeirido1
2021-09-17 13:54RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)4
2021-09-10 12:20Foz do Rio Lis4
2021-09-08 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal6
2021-09-13 12:42Campos agrícolas da Quinta-do-Anjo1
2021-08-21 08:33RN Estuário do Tejo--área geral5
2021-08-27 09:40Porto do Son--Campos de Basoñas
2021-08-24 09:14Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal
2021-09-17 19:06Lagoa de Muro3
2021-09-01 18:55Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).1
2021-09-09 13:00RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos3
2021-08-21 18:54Vala do Carregado1
2021-09-01 19:41Lagoa de Xuño2
2021-09-16 09:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-16 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas3
2021-09-11 08:39Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán
2021-09-07 15:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro2
2021-09-17 10:19Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)4
2021-09-11 13:22RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas1
2021-09-13 16:00Ribeira das Enguias3
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades8
2021-09-10 17:44Traba--Lagoa de Traba12
2021-09-16 16:15Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-10 11:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas
2021-08-29 13:30Lezíria Norte
2021-09-15 08:27Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)15
2021-09-01 15:26Encoro da Fervenza--Presa y orilla suroeste4
2021-09-02 11:02Lagoa da Ervedeira1
2021-08-21 10:23Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas1
2021-09-07 08:30Paul de Manique3
2021-08-19 14:00Parque Urbano Da Várzea5
2021-09-10 11:15Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha14
2021-08-23 08:51Serra do Barbanza
2021-08-22 10:31Laxe—enseada e praia1
2021-09-03 14:45PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Lagoa Grande do Arrimal6
2021-09-06 19:55Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia de Aguieira, Porto do Son6
2021-08-21 08:00Companhia das Lezírias5
2021-08-21 10:57Ribeira de Moinhos1
2021-09-13 18:43Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa5
2021-09-10 10:02Salinas da Junqueira3
2021-08-28 11:53CIUG--Punta Abelleira2
2021-09-11 11:21Illas Cíes PN--Lago dos Nenos e areal de Rodas3
2021-08-24 14:30Montedor (Praias de Paçô e Carreço)5
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira2
2021-09-09 09:30O Grove--Con dos Paxareiros
2021-09-11 18:51Litoral de Moledo3
2021-08-28 15:30Praia do Forte do Cão2
2021-08-24 19:21Veiga da Areosa1
2021-08-27 15:30Pinhal da Gelfa2
2021-09-09 20:00Ría de Muros e Noia--Punta e praia Testal este2
2021-08-24 06:48Estuário do Âncora7
2021-08-31 18:45Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur9
2021-08-20 07:39Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido5
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca5
2021-09-16 09:03PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão4
2021-09-10 13:11Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte14
2021-08-29 07:25Casal de Santa Joana1
2021-09-17 10:47Ría de Muros e Noia—A Barquiña
2021-08-31 18:55Esteiro do Anllóns--Neaño4
2021-09-16 18:45Lagoa das Braças4
2021-09-06 08:36CIUG--Praia e bahía de A Lanzada6
2021-09-14 17:40Ría de Muros e Noia--Noia, fondo ría
2021-09-17 08:22Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha1
2021-08-30 18:01Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior16
2021-09-07 20:25CIUG--Enseada de O Vao2
2021-09-01 11:00RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Comporta3
2021-09-03 15:35PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos4
2021-08-28 18:27O Grove--Esteiro de Terradeporto1
2021-09-10 17:03Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón2
2021-08-21 08:35Lares2
2021-08-26 11:26RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André3
2021-08-21 18:18Barrinha de Mira3
2021-09-14 18:41Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón11
2021-09-17 08:39Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2021-08-26 16:00Baiona--Castillo de Monterreal1
2021-09-16 18:00Lagoa da Vela6
2021-09-15 07:38RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Casa do Peixe2
2021-09-04 17:12RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Marco Geodésico de Brescos
2021-09-14 08:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira4
2021-08-21 07:19Esteiro do Anllóns--Canavais de Ponteceso de Cabana (Cabana de Bergantiños)
2021-08-26 11:55CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros9
2021-09-17 07:53Sapal do Coura10
2021-08-30Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe
2021-08-25 09:52CIUG--Canle de Confín2
2021-09-10 10:00CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)3
2021-09-15 12:03Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2021-09-14 19:49CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique10
2021-09-05 08:20Paul do Secorio
2021-09-05 14:21Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns5
2021-08-22 18:29Val de Cruído4
2021-09-06 11:07O Grove--Pinar de A Toxa4
2021-09-17 07:05Carrascalinho1
2021-09-09 12:55Baiona--Praia de Ladeira4
2021-09-14 10:03CIUG--Enseada de Arnosa20
2021-08-24 18:52CIUG--Porto de A Toxa2
2021-08-28 09:27Caniçal do Coura1
2021-09-14 19:31CIUG--Punta Arnosa1
2021-08-20 17:18RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia1
2021-09-17 09:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira5
2021-09-16 19:40Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz10
2021-08-23 11:00PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas5
2021-09-16 18:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro2
2021-08-21 08:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Sardanito9
2021-09-14 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira3
2021-09-16 09:05PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-09-09 07:31Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal3
2021-09-14 18:12CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca52
2021-09-02 18:00CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (O Facho)9
2021-09-14 17:30Vigo--Praias da Monduiña y Fuchiños7
2021-08-27 14:22Vilanova de Arousa--Enseada de Vilanova3
2021-09-04 08:04Cambados--Intermareales de Cambados2
2021-09-03 16:03RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-09-17 10:15Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão2
2021-09-04 20:47Malpica--Praia de Seiruga
2021-08-29 09:15Sanxenxo--Sanxenxo (Núcleo urbano)3
2021-09-13 11:48Aldeia Bugaga3
2021-09-09 13:30Veiga de São Simão2
2021-09-13 11:07Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-09-04 12:15Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim5
2021-09-07 18:24CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)18
2021-09-11 10:30Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares1
2021-09-10 19:44CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Campos norte)20
2021-08-24 19:10Barca do Lago4
2021-08-28 17:26Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.5
2021-09-16 19:04Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares2
2021-08-20 09:10Paul de Muge
2021-09-14 19:38Vigo--Praia de Alcabre3
2021-09-12 11:08Illa de Cortegada PN--Cortegada2
2021-09-05 19:59Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón8
2021-08-27 15:37Vilagarcía de Arousa--Lagoa da Comboa5
2021-09-02 10:12Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)21
2021-08-26 19:20Margem do Rio Minho7
2021-09-16 08:28ZPE Paul do Taipal3
2021-09-02 20:42Ría de Arousa--Rianxo-Enseada do Rial2
2021-08-29 11:40Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)
2021-08-24 11:10Moaña--Porto de Moaña2
2021-09-15 11:49Vilagarcía de Arousa--Montes Xaquín-Perrón-Rubiáns5
2021-08-23 12:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida
2021-09-12 13:33Moaña--Enseada de Moaña18
2021-08-31 17:51Rianxo--Ruta costeira -Punta das Tres Cruces18
2021-09-07 19:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela4
2021-08-31 12:01Farol de Felgueiras1
2021-09-12 09:40Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-08-25 15:00Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque2
2021-09-15 15:10Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa10
2021-08-21 17:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho2
2021-09-10 18:40Rio Arunca--Soure4
2021-09-16 06:53Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça1
2021-09-03 18:31Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho5
2021-08-23 14:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia
2021-09-08 11:00Formoselha3
2021-09-07 17:46Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga5
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça11
2021-09-14 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa4
2021-09-05PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos3
2021-09-13 20:21Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons5
2021-09-06 19:55Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara10
2021-08-29 12:07Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro8
2021-09-12 08:38Pontevedra--Misión Biolóxica4
2021-09-05 18:05Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba16
2021-08-19 19:09Veiga de Ganfei4
2021-08-25 17:08Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa1
2021-08-26 21:04Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas3
2021-09-12 14:38Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda2
2021-08-26 16:04Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)3
2021-09-17 18:43Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial19
2021-09-10 15:31Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-09-05 09:00Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas3
2021-08-29 17:00Parque das Azenhas2
2021-09-15 18:19Baldaio--área general
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral7
2021-09-09 18:26Baldaio--Mirador principal140
2021-08-26 10:00Lagoas da Azinhaga3
2021-09-12 09:00Rio Almonda--Azinhaga3
2021-09-02 11:37Baldaio--Marisma de Sambade14
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos55
2021-08-31 12:06Baldaio--Pedra da Sal100
2021-09-17 18:54Canelas5
2021-09-12 19:37Pontevedra--Polígono do Campiño2
2021-09-11 09:19Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma3
2021-09-13 16:00Parque da Devesa2
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima27
2021-08-20 13:37A Laracha--Poza de Lendo
2021-09-04 09:10Parque do Bonito4
2021-08-20 08:48Lago do Sume1
2021-09-01 19:08Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha3
2021-08-20 18:19Quinta da Cardiga6
2021-09-16 10:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro3
2021-08-30 11:33Choupal2
2021-09-12 15:09Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur2
2021-09-01 08:18Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Galeras1
2021-09-11 11:44Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Vista Alegre2
2021-09-17 14:55Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música3
2021-08-22 11:58Santiago de Compostela--Montes e prados entre Vite e Marzo3
2021-09-16 08:48Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar4
2021-08-20 09:28Parque da Rabada3
2021-09-13 11:40Arteixo--Playa de Barrañán
2021-09-16 09:53Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán
2021-09-07 12:15Santiago de Compostela-- Parque de Carlomagno1
2021-08-26 11:04Centro urbano de Monção3
2021-09-14 08:51Ilha do Mouchão2
2021-09-10 20:29Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo1
2021-09-17Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco4
2021-09-10 10:26Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga2
2021-08-28 15:49Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-16 09:11Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-09-02 10:02Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-16 08:35Mata e Quinta do Convento Franciscano Montariol2
2021-08-23 10:31Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-09-06 10:57Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos
2021-08-27 12:15Ponte de Escusa2
2021-08-27 19:38Parque Rural de Constância7
2021-09-02 11:46Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño2
2021-09-01 12:22Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-09-16 08:00Pedrogão5
2021-09-04 18:24Serra do Suído--Oeste4
2021-08-28 11:47Valadares5
2021-08-28 16:30Cumbada4
2021-09-05 16:19Covelo--A Franqueira1
2021-09-17 09:18Albufeira dos Fartos1
2021-09-01 16:00Monte Xalo
2021-09-16 19:10Santo Estêvão de Briteiros3
2021-09-11 07:30Serra da Freita--Merujal2
2021-08-25 14:07A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia2
2021-09-17 10:05Albufeira da Caldeira1
2021-09-11 09:20Serra da Freita--Mizarela2
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras25
2021-08-20 17:55Livraria do Mondego2
2021-09-14 08:00Portela das Fontes2
2021-08-29 08:50Miradouro do Castro3
2021-09-10 10:40Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto5
2021-09-17 16:30Ría de O Burgo1
2021-09-12 09:52Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2021-09-14 11:30Albufeira de Falcão1
2021-08-26 08:59Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-08-25 07:54Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço6
2021-08-30 10:20Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo4
2021-08-19 11:05Pinheiro de Lafões1
2021-09-15 18:07Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso3
2021-09-04 21:08Serra do Faro de Avión (Pontevedra)1
2021-08-19 18:58Serra do Candán3
2021-09-09 14:37Lagoa de Doniños2
2021-09-06 12:40Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central5
2021-09-13 19:15Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte5
2021-09-06 09:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro
2021-08-21 09:22Albufeira de Montargil4
2021-09-12 15:09Sada--Ría de Betanzos1
2021-08-25 19:45Sada--Porto Pesqueiro1
2021-09-17 18:55ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)2
2021-09-14 16:20Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal3
2021-08-24 17:42Esteiro do Mandeo17
2021-08-29 13:32Encoro de Lindoso 2
2021-09-01 08:12Centro urbano de Castro Verde2
2021-08-30 08:08Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-09-08 11:00Termas de São Pedro do Sul2
2021-09-10 17:48Lagoa dos Patos2
2021-09-14 15:30PN Peneda-Gerês--Percurso Teso-Portos-Bico1
2021-09-06 10:23Entradas37
2021-09-04 19:43Albufeira do Roxo4
2021-09-09 10:34Albufeira Bala2
2021-09-07 15:41Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza
2021-08-20 13:15Ría de Ferrol--Praia de San Valentín1
2021-09-17 11:52Albufeira de Nossa Senhora da Tourega1
2021-08-22 10:52Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume
2021-09-11 12:25Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-09-02 08:11Vale Gonçalinho9
2021-08-29 08:55Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle5
2021-08-27 13:57Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-09-05 07:21Açude de Vale Travessos2
2021-09-09 11:28Lagoa de Valdoviño2
2021-09-05 18:10ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas3
2021-09-10 16:00Maranhão3
2021-09-08 15:05ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-09-16 14:37ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-09-12 09:39ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão1
2021-08-27 14:54ZPE Castro Verde--Viseus3
2021-09-08 17:12Ría de Cedeira--Dunas e praia de Vilarrube3
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas
2021-09-11 11:42Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia3
2021-08-26 15:56Ría de Cedeira--río das Mestas3
2021-09-12 08:15Serra do Marão--Lameira2
2021-09-06 17:10Rio Pavia--Ponte Quinta da Azenha5
2021-09-01 18:17Centro urbano de Évora2
2021-09-11 11:54Ría de Cedeira--Praia da Magdalena2
2021-09-11 12:05Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-08-26 11:31Margem2
2021-08-21 09:06Parque Aquilino Ribeiro2
2021-09-06 11:57São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»2
2021-09-17 09:14Lagoa de Sobrado9
2021-08-21 16:34PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias5
2021-09-03 16:00Parque Urbano de Santiago4
2021-08-31 10:14Açude Pinto2
2021-09-16 16:05Lagoa de Quintas2
2021-09-16 16:50Parque do Fontelo1
2021-09-02 10:17ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro2
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca1
2021-08-31 10:36Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola2
2021-09-09 18:15Várzea de Valongo3
2021-08-29 08:16Montes do Forgoselo
2021-08-28 19:06São José das Matas2
2021-09-10 11:18IBA Arraiolos--Santa Justa2
2021-08-25 08:29Lagares da Beira2
2021-08-30 14:50PN Peneda-Gerês--Tourém1
2021-09-09 17:03Benviúda6
2021-09-12 12:07A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás1
2021-09-15 07:50Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-09-08 19:14Navarro2
2021-09-13 17:07Serra das Meadas2
2021-09-07 17:13Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel4
2021-08-22 09:58Albufeira de Maranhão--Ervedal1
2021-09-16 11:58Serra da Capelada3
2021-08-24 17:52Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana1
2021-08-31 09:05Senhorim2
2021-08-21 09:42A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares5
2021-09-16 11:52Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa1
2021-09-17 19:57Taboadela--O Cobo1
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega7
2021-09-09 17:16Albufeira de Fagilde9
2021-09-10 09:05Parque Eólico de Viduedo4
2021-09-05 14:01Monte de São Pedro2
2021-08-29 15:51Ría de Ortigueira--Punta de San Clodio1
2021-09-16 10:41Ría de Ortigueira--Punta Fornelos18
2021-08-28 07:45Central Hidroeléctrica da Velada4
2021-08-31 12:26Ría de Ortigueira--Praia e punta de Cabalar2
2021-09-15 09:40Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)5
2021-08-30 17:11Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral5
2021-09-15 16:59Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira2
2021-09-09 15:00Castro de Outeiro Lesenho1
2021-09-14 08:52Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova13
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa5
2021-09-04 18:30Cariño--Praia de Fornos9
2021-09-11 20:23A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-09-04 12:29Ría de Ortigueira--Muíño de Mareas6
2021-08-26 18:30Ría de Ortigueira--Praia de Morouzos2
2021-09-16 14:50Ría de Ortigueira--Duna y pinar de Morouzos2
2021-08-29 10:50Ría de Ortigueira--Mirador de Laxás8
2021-09-16 16:58Albufeira de Gouvães6
2021-08-21 11:20Albufeira do Zambujo4
2021-09-03 17:28Aeródromo de Pinhanços8
2021-08-27 16:50Samardã7
2021-09-03 18:37Ría de Ortigueira--Embarcadeiro de Ladrido2
2021-09-03 18:32Lagoas de Pinhanços2
2021-08-21 11:37A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela5
2021-09-11 09:40Planalto do Minhéu
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco9
2021-08-22 07:51Alpalhão3
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira2
2021-09-08 10:25Adagoi5
2021-09-03 07:42Perais6
2021-09-03 06:57Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio2
2021-09-11 17:56A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite8
2021-09-08 09:28Sobradelo3
2021-09-06 17:19Açude de Corte de Sines4
2021-09-15 18:45Aral20
2021-09-04 06:20Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-08-21 11:21PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António2
2021-09-11 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-09-03 13:10Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba32
2021-09-16 10:57Herdade do Esporão2
2021-09-16 15:33Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-09-04 07:22PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-09-01 17:04Porto do Barqueiro2
2021-08-27 07:59O Vicedo--Praia de Arealonga3
2021-09-12 11:45Encoro de Belesar--Desembocadura do río Loio, Portomarín8
2021-08-29 10:40Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-08-29 08:32O Vicedo--Porto e praia do Vicedo2
2021-09-16 18:00Estaca de Bares1
2021-09-07 11:43Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)1
2021-08-25 10:00Pinhão4
2021-09-12 10:25Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2021-09-13 08:00Porto de Bares3
2021-09-01 15:03PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa4
2021-08-24 06:30Vila Ruiva4
2021-09-09 19:01Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos8
2021-08-24 06:45Cadoiço9
2021-08-29 18:04Penichaira de O Rodicio24
2021-08-21 08:30Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco
2021-08-29 18:56Canón do Sil--Balcóns de Madrid1
2021-09-09 15:13Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso1
2021-09-05 06:34PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho10
2021-09-07 18:10Albufeira de Santa Águeda9
2021-09-01 15:32Albufeira de Valdanta1
2021-09-12 07:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-09-04 19:00Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2021-09-16 17:43Lugo--Parque As Termas1
2021-09-12 12:01Ría de Viveiro--Paseo fluvial del río Landro7
2021-09-05 07:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-09-09 09:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide2
2021-09-05 07:05PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois6
2021-09-02 12:06O Vicedo--Punta de Fuciño do Porco1
2021-08-20 21:05Lugo--barrio do Carme1
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata3
2021-08-19 19:51Lugo--Area general (dentro de murallas)
2021-09-07 17:57Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)7
2021-08-29 15:00Viveiro--Porto de Celeiro5
2021-09-05 09:41Muxagata1
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras5
2021-08-29 19:09Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5306
2021-09-12 16:10Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-08-20 19:20Terra Chá--A Espiñeira48
2021-09-12 13:34Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-09-10 19:03Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz15
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda4
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde3
2021-08-22 12:30Lugo--Paseo do Río Rato7
2021-08-28 20:06Penichaira da Franqueira7
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio3
2021-08-21 18:45Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés4
2021-08-29 06:56Albufeira de Borba2
2021-09-12 09:41Xove--Praia de Esteiro1
2021-08-24 09:50Monte do Pombal2
2021-09-02 11:05Penela da Beira2
2021-08-21 16:00PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas2
2021-09-01 16:10Lagoas do Tâmega
2021-08-22 16:21Abadín--Monte da Auga1
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã5
2021-08-23 09:24Herdade das Esquilas1
2021-09-12 10:27Xove--Porto e praia de Portocelo3
2021-09-14 19:35Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos7
2021-08-20 16:40Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas1
2021-08-20 18:31Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar70
2021-09-12 09:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto4
2021-09-12 12:45Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)3
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira1
2021-08-23 11:06Albufeira de Teja5
2021-09-09 18:30Albufeira do Caldeirão3
2021-09-01 18:55Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo2
2021-09-10 08:23Cervo--San Cibrao, Area General (núcleo urbano, praias, porto e cabo)7
2021-09-07 09:30Velosa1
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio3
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos2
2021-09-09 12:03Albufeira de Bouça Cova4
2021-09-06 19:00Parque Urbano do Rio Diz9
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-09-04 11:49Vilariño de Conso--Río Conselo alto3
2021-09-04 19:46Foz--Praia dos Xuncos
2021-09-12 17:46Foz--Marisma do río Ouro2
2021-09-04 13:47Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira3
2021-09-11 16:15Ría de Foz--Area General7
2021-09-09 15:38Ría de Foz--Os Fondás
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso4
2021-09-17 16:12Barreiros--Praia de Altar/Praia de San Cosme de Barreiros5
2021-09-10 14:15Albufeira do Sabugal4
2021-08-27 19:21Albufeira de Vascoveiro5
2021-08-30 08:06Barreiros--Praia e regato de Fontela4
2021-09-10 08:37Becerreá--area recreativa e parque de Valgamarín1
2021-09-12 19:48Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga3
2021-09-02 15:00A Fonsagrada--Hospital de Montouto3
2021-09-15 12:55Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)5
2021-09-17 18:06Ribadeo--A Devesa9
2021-09-17 18:23Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)6
2021-09-17 18:55Ribadeo--Villaframil9
2021-09-02 18:40Albufeira de Sambade3
2021-09-17 19:02Ribadeo--Piñeira18
2021-09-02 19:20Albufeira da Estevainha2
2021-09-16 11:00Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-09-04 19:26Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim2
2021-08-28 10:39Ria de Ribadeo--Puntal/Muro de Lamas
2021-09-12 11:33Ría del Eo - Xunqueira1
2021-09-05 11:59Ribadeo--Vilaselán5
2021-08-24 19:16Lamalonga--Pobo2
2021-09-13 08:00Castropol--Ría del Eo5
2021-09-10 17:20Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -1
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo
2021-09-15 17:35Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-09-14 17:10Charca y campos de Arnao5
2021-08-28 18:18PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar3
2021-09-08 17:21Planalto de Malhada Sorda2
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa3
2021-09-11 10:05Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda1
2021-09-14 16:10Tapia de Casariego--Vilamil3
2021-08-26 16:44Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio3
2021-08-31 08:05Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera1
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar2
2021-08-25 16:50PN Montesinho--Lama Grande2
2021-09-01 11:00Percurso pedonal do rio Fervença4
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca3
2021-09-03 15:16Lago de Sanabria PNat--Ribadelago1
2021-08-28 20:31Las Médulas ENat2
2021-08-29 18:31Fonte da Cova e arredores2
2021-09-05 15:37Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces3
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General2
2021-09-03 11:02PN Douro Internacional--Bruçó2
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal8
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba6
2021-08-21 14:04PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor2
2021-09-13 19:00Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-08-28 09:55Degaña--Collada Trabáu/Degaña--Alto del Capillo3
2021-08-25 11:36Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-14 11:05Valdés--Playa de Barayo4
2021-09-01 16:38Uva1
2021-08-27 09:14Fuentes del Narcea,Degaña e Ibias PNat6
2021-09-13 09:15Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos8
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira2
2021-08-26 09:16Embalse de Bárcena--Área general2
2021-09-05 16:50Asturianos--Entrepeñas-Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-08-27 08:10Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera5
2021-09-12 17:32Caçarelhos4
2021-08-21 10:30Angueira1
2021-08-22 08:09Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya2
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos5
2021-08-28 07:30Valdés--Cabo Busto2
2021-08-28 18:30Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento8
2021-08-25 18:30Puerto de Leitariegos5
2021-08-29 11:21San Cristóbal de Aliste--Campo Aliste4
2021-08-21 08:30Filiel--Pueblo y alrededores6
2021-09-05 16:35Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera4
2021-09-11 12:08Lucillo--Río Duerna3
2021-09-14 17:00Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa5
2021-08-19 18:00PN Douro Internacional--Constantim4
2021-09-05 11:04Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general3
2021-09-08 20:51Embalse de Almendra--Salce-Ribera2
2021-09-14 17:00PNat Somiedo
2021-09-11 16:00Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,2
2021-09-12 11:04Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta1
2021-08-21 07:00Luyego--LLanos de Somoza15
2021-09-01 07:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)4
2021-08-29 09:35Somiedo PNat--La Peral/Mirador del rey1
2021-08-29 09:02Las Mestas--Pueblo1
2021-08-25 10:56Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa5
2021-09-11 10:55Somiedo PNat--Llamardal8
2021-08-26 17:57Puerto de Somiedo1
2021-08-22 10:16Pasariegos4
2021-08-29 09:00Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo2
2021-09-01 17:00Belmonte de Miranda - área general4
2021-08-26 19:12Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2021-09-05 17:55Embalse de Agavanzal--Vega de Tera-playas3
2021-09-11 11:44Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas6
2021-09-12 11:00San Martín de Luiña - área general
2021-09-07 18:08Embalse de Agavanzal--Calzadilla de Tera-presa5
2021-09-07 19:32San Pedro de la Ribera
2021-08-27 08:00Somiedu--L'Auteiru5
2021-08-20 10:10Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla3
2021-08-30 10:29Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia1
2021-08-26 07:27Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona2
2021-09-03 10:05Babia y Luna PNat--Riolago-Pueblo y alrededores27
2021-09-17 11:15Embalse del Jerte--Cola2
2021-09-04 19:59Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.14
2021-08-26 16:23Babia y Luna PNat--Torrestío y subida al Alto de la Farrapona2
2021-09-12 13:00Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón
2021-08-25 20:19Proaza--La Curvona, Caranga4
2021-09-02 16:25Valderrey--Vegas del Río Tuerto7
2021-08-28 18:26Embalse de Valdemurrio3
2021-08-30 10:08Embalse de Gargüera3
2021-08-26 16:01Puerto de la Ventana (vertiente Asturias)1
2021-08-28 08:49Babia y Luna PNat--Las Ubiñas2
2021-08-31 10:30Zamora--Monte Concejo3
2021-09-17 18:50Embalse de La Tabla2
2021-09-04 18:22Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA36
2021-09-09 10:52Zamora--Los Infiernos-Joyalada3
2021-08-26 09:51L.lena--Tuiza1
2021-09-01 11:58Asturias--Cases4
2021-09-11 11:35Nieva--Gozón2
2021-08-26 10:26L.lena--Puertu la Cubilla/Lena--Puerto de La Cubilla4
2021-09-12 09:37La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata2
2021-08-27 15:00Alto Gamonitero2
2021-09-12 16:18Embalse de Ricobayo--Santa Eulalia de Tábara- desembocadura de La Burga2
2021-09-16 11:48Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2021-08-27 19:09Navalmoral de Béjar--Camino Real1
2021-09-11 18:59Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla2
2021-09-13 13:42Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro4
2021-08-28 17:54Las Ubiñas-La Mesa P. Nat., La Val.lota5
2021-09-13 10:43Villavante--Gravera1
2021-09-13 10:45Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores6
2021-09-12 11:03Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)3
2021-09-03 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas2
2021-09-12 17:52Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud16
2021-09-09 12:20Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto1
2021-08-25 12:37Embalse de Trasona1
2021-09-10 11:01Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras2
2021-09-06 20:45La Furta2
2021-09-02 13:55Gozón--Charca de Verdicio1
2021-09-11 11:15Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada5
2021-09-14 08:25Embalse de la Granda3
2021-08-28 07:57Cabu Peñes--El Ferriru, camino al brezal de Peñes1
2021-09-16 08:55Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat4
2021-09-13 17:45Zamora--Río Duero2
2021-08-20 08:05Salamanca--Los Montalvos1
2021-09-07 15:20Villadangos del Páramo--Laguna1
2021-08-30 17:00Gozón--Rucao2
2021-09-14 08:26Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa4
2021-08-30 17:54Villadangos del Páramo--Choperas del pueblo3
2021-09-17 18:30Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)6
2021-09-03 18:35Villabrázaro--río Órbigo-laguna Eneri Zerép4
2021-09-10 13:00Piedrahita de Castro--Laguna Macías4
2021-09-01 18:29Santa Maria Del Páramo--E.D.A.R3
2021-08-22 19:35Zambroncinos--Laguna del Villar10
2021-09-04 17:45Embalse de Casares de Arbás29
2021-09-11 10:09Playa de Bañugues1
2021-09-10 08:05Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto1
2021-09-17 17:40Zotes del Paramo--Gravera4
2021-09-08 11:53Luanco--Moniello4
2021-09-08 08:00Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas6
2021-09-11 18:30Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego2
2021-08-30 08:50Gozón--Playa de Lluanco2
2021-08-24 16:50Luanco--Punta de la Vaca5
2021-08-22 09:09Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Junciel15
2021-09-08 09:34Gozón--La Mofosa, Lluanco4
2021-09-12 16:35Pajares de la Lampreana--laguna Presa6
2021-09-10 19:31La Torre del Valle--Área General29
2021-08-25 16:25Chozas de Arriba--Laguna3
2021-09-16 09:26Embalse de San Andrés4
2021-09-14 18:26Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes3
2021-08-23 10:38Coreses--balsa de El Cuerno4
2021-08-30 20:30Monterrubio de Armuña--Camino de Carbajosa2
2021-09-11 14:34Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias25
2021-08-29 10:41Puerto del Tremedal5
2021-08-30 08:52Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro3
2021-09-11 12:56Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-08-28 09:49Fresno Alhándiga--Isla de Santa Teresa1
2021-09-17 08:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río3
2021-09-07 12:53Embalse de Santa Teresa--Prado Morán1
2021-09-05 13:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores10
2021-09-04 18:28Gijón-Campa Torres3
2021-09-16 17:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa5
2021-09-08 09:49Xixón--Puertu'l Musel/Gijón--Puerto del Musel
2021-09-11 16:46Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo1
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras4
2021-09-05 18:26Castronuevo-Villalba--Límite RNat.15
2021-08-30 10:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General
2021-08-29 11:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque3
2021-09-09 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano52
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros3
2021-09-11 10:30villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores6
2021-09-12 08:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher6
2021-09-12 13:30Samson8
2021-09-08 15:30Gijón-cerro de Santa Catalina2
2021-09-05 07:05Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes3
2021-09-05 08:15Aldealengua--Río Tormes1
2021-09-11 09:30Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba5
2021-09-05 10:29León--Monte San Isidro7
2021-09-06 09:31Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa12
2021-09-13 10:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de Paneras3
2021-08-30 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente24
2021-08-29 06:40Isles of Scilly--Garrison1
2021-09-08 10:33Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-09-05 07:02Porthcressa Bay3
2021-09-10 16:34Grulleros--Gravera2
2021-09-10 16:27Peninnis Head2
2021-09-12 07:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's8
2021-09-08 12:54Leon--Universidad2
2021-09-09 07:01Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool1
2021-09-17 15:41León--La Candamia/Las Lomas3
2021-09-16 08:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos8
2021-08-23 09:10Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's
2021-08-22 14:26Cañizo16
2021-09-11 17:34Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Tapioles-alamedas9
2021-08-26 11:03Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Grande15
2021-08-30 19:00Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja3
2021-09-09 20:45Sª de Gredos--Garganta de Bohoyo-melojar (<1.400 m)2
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja5
2021-09-15 19:28Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-09-15 18:27Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-08-24 13:30Ruta del Alba, Soto de Agues.5
2021-09-10 10:18P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu1
2021-09-01 10:25Río Corneja--San Bartolomé a Ermita de la Vega25
2021-09-11 19:35Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo2
2021-09-06 08:47La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda5
2021-09-01 10:54Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega4
2021-08-28 08:03Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda2
2021-08-20 17:00Isles of Scilly--Pelagic to Waters to the North-east
2021-09-06 12:16La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón5
2021-09-15 17:55Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes3
2021-09-07 19:05Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse8
2021-08-28 08:26Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón3
2021-08-28 16:37Redes PNat--Caleao4
2021-09-15 08:36Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)3
2021-09-13 09:31Porreo de Muslera, Ría de Villaviciosa3
2021-09-01 09:38Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-09-17 17:15Azud de Riolobos
2021-08-21 10:00Castrillo de la Guareña--Río Guareña4
2021-08-24 09:01La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja1
2021-08-30 14:06Valdunquillo--Cuelgamuros8
2021-08-25 08:02Castronuño--Los Infiernicos8
2021-08-21 07:57Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo8
2021-08-27 20:10Santas Martas--Gravera32
2021-09-11 12:40Villaviciosa RNat--Area General
2021-08-28 18:55Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu15
2021-08-28 10:15Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu2
2021-09-05 10:36Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2021-09-12 14:08Sª de Gredos--Los Barrerones (piornales)3
2021-08-21 07:36Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)2
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.4
2021-08-21 09:25Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla2
2021-09-08 13:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno6
2021-08-26 15:37Redes P. Nat.-- Ruta Brañagallones8
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón5
2021-08-27 17:00Hoyos del Espino--Pinares2
2021-09-03 13:21El Burgo Ranero--Campiña1
2021-08-23 08:49Urueña12
2021-09-05 11:02Puerto de Chía1
2021-09-11 10:04La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja2
2021-09-10 12:43Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz20
2021-08-20 13:00Navarredonda de Gredos--Valdeascas2
2021-09-05 12:37San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega4
2021-09-13 08:00Navarredonda de Gredos--Hostal Almanzor2
2021-08-25 09:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares
2021-09-10 08:46Navarredonda de Gredos--Parador3
2021-09-14 18:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-09-05 16:26Río Piloña2
2021-08-19 09:10Sabero--Ruta de las minas5
2021-09-08 13:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero2
2021-09-04 10:13Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón3
2021-09-15 09:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2021-09-14 18:31Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-09-13 11:41Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego16
2021-09-11 15:04Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Praderías de Retuerto2
2021-09-13 08:32Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava27
2021-09-12 11:55Alto Valderaduey--Area general4
2021-08-23 10:45Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda3
2021-08-24 09:53Land's End
2021-09-03 20:00Valladolid--El Rebollar8
2021-09-11 19:01Villazanzo de Valderaduey--Laguna del Paramo8
2021-09-08 12:16San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera3
2021-08-27 12:49Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga
2021-08-30 10:23Cape Cornwall1
2021-09-11 15:49Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Boca de Huergano6
2021-08-25 13:23Nanquidno Valley
2021-08-27 08:02Kenidjack Valley5
2021-09-14 12:54Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack3
2021-09-15 12:48Porthgwarra3
2021-08-27 09:08Levant Mine (NT)
2021-09-12 11:00Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos16
2021-09-11 09:55Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Boca de Huérgano-Río Esla2
2021-09-11 07:15Pendeen Watch
2021-08-23 16:33Pendeen (Village)2
2021-08-26 16:53Calartha1
2021-08-29 10:55Portheras Cove1
2021-08-22 10:15Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-23 08:06Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón1
2021-09-04 10:54Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles4
2021-08-25 18:11Picos de Europa PN--Ruta del Cares1
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria7
2021-09-03 19:00Simancas9
2021-08-22 20:16Pedro Rodríguez--Pinares y campiñas7
2021-08-24 14:33Tornadizos de Arévalo--Campiñas y pinares2
2021-09-07 08:00Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares2
2021-08-22 08:16Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno
2021-08-25 16:44Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Portilla de la Reina-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-16 08:40Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza1
2021-09-15 19:00Valladolid--CTR
2021-09-17 17:00Laguna de El Oso2
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir
2021-08-27 17:08Gurnard's Head1
2021-09-13 08:16Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego4
2021-09-05 19:33Ávila--Casino Abulense16
2021-08-19 21:00Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera3
2021-09-06 09:19La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral6
2021-08-31 20:21La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón3
2021-08-23 19:43Ávila--Dehesa de San Mateo3
2021-08-30 07:54Newlyn Harbour2
2021-08-31 11:28Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro1
2021-09-04 09:00Naranjo de Bulnes
2021-09-15 08:52Laguna de Pedraza20
2021-09-03 09:00Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales9
2021-09-11 03:25Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé15
2021-09-06 18:41Ávila--El Soto2
2021-09-10 10:17La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita7
2021-09-13 09:20Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general25
2021-09-05 08:20Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio2
2021-08-24 17:54Ávila--Río Adaja32
2021-09-05 10:05Laguna de Duero--Acequia2
2021-08-30 17:18Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio del Prado8
2021-08-28 09:04Penzance Harbour1
2021-08-23 20:10Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)1
2021-08-28 19:29Picos de Europa PN--Espinama1
2021-09-15 20:15Embalse de las Cogotas2
2021-09-01 09:42Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja5
2021-09-05 16:40Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Pinar del Puerto de San Glorio2
2021-09-16 09:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva2
2021-09-06 18:00Rosewall Hill2
2021-08-31 19:35Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos6
2021-09-09 09:43Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio
2021-09-10 08:46Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo5
2021-09-17 18:18Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-05 10:13Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila1
2021-09-03 11:00Cabrales--Sotres4
2021-08-27 19:19Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro9
2021-09-14 11:55St. Ives Head3
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero5
2021-09-17 17:25Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso4
2021-09-17 16:39Velayos y Vega de Santa María3
2021-09-12 16:50Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Lelant Water39
2021-09-15 11:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field2
2021-09-13 07:59Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 17:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool6
2021-09-15 16:30Copperhouse Creek
2021-09-11 09:44Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras3
2021-09-12 18:23Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-09-16 08:48Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle de San Juan - zona norte)4
2021-09-15 12:00Godrevy Point
2021-09-12 13:53St Gothian Sands LNR7
2021-09-12 16:23Grijota--El Serrón y entorno11
2021-09-10 18:00Palencia--Vertedero de Valdeseñor10
2021-09-10 09:30Campo Azálvaro--CTR Ávila5
2021-08-26 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)6
2021-08-30 18:48Palencia--Sector Valdeginate y campos de la Treinta4
2021-09-05 08:25Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)4
2021-08-24 08:53San Martín de Valvení--Miralrio4
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse1
2021-09-10 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Pequeña y entorno)6
2021-09-01 09:00Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)2
2021-09-08 20:24Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-08-25 07:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General3
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno2
2021-09-17 18:11Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area6
2021-09-07 08:42Southwest Coastal Path--Portleven to Gunwalloe Cove5
2021-09-06 18:27Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo3
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool4
2021-09-17 18:39Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-08-20 15:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Ruta Tejeda de Tosande8
2021-09-04 18:22Mullion Cove
2021-08-31 09:18Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno3
2021-09-11 11:58Mirador Del Picu2
2021-08-30 08:39Kynance Cove2
2021-09-06 12:02Piña de Esgueva--Mazariegos4
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove
2021-09-15 10:03The Lizard27
2021-09-17 15:19Stithians Reservoir
2021-09-11 12:04Bishop's Quay3
2021-08-25 20:02The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods4
2021-09-15 11:37Villajimena--Montes sector Este9
2021-09-11 11:35The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Pool1
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso12
2021-08-23 18:17Southwest Coastal Path--Kennack Sands to Coverjack4
2021-09-10 13:05Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Pombo5
2021-08-28 11:41Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo3
2021-08-30 07:16College Reservoir6
2021-08-30 10:30Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera6
2021-09-11 12:53Gillan Creek6
2021-09-03 11:30El Espinar--alrededores2
2021-08-31 08:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín6
2021-09-17 17:48Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros4
2021-09-13 14:19Penryn River5
2021-09-17 14:26Carnon River Estuary at Devoran
2021-09-06 17:37Restronguet Creek4
2021-09-17 17:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2021-08-30 08:00Oyambre PNat--Cabo de Oyambre4
2021-09-09 10:40Gannel Estuary6
2021-09-06 11:00Towan Head2
2021-08-31 10:17Ramsey Island RSPB Reserve and NNR6
2021-08-26 20:16Pendennis Point1
2021-09-17 10:56Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)1
2021-08-31 12:00Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán4
2021-09-12 07:54Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-09-03 11:09Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio5
2021-09-14 07:00Skokholm38
2021-09-10 11:29Trevelgue Head5
2021-08-30 08:00St. David's Head7
2021-09-14 18:43Etang de Kerjan (Le Conquet)3
2021-09-05 09:43Marloes Peninsula3
2021-08-27 17:38Portscatho5
2021-09-02 10:13Trethias Farm
2021-09-11 07:30Trevose Head10
2021-09-10 10:36Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI10
2021-09-03 09:58Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla
2021-09-01 19:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-08-26 16:30Embalse de la Jarosa6
2021-09-09 18:47Marloes Sands (Traeth Marloes)4
2021-09-08 14:13Peñafiel--Lagunas de Padilla1
2021-09-10 18:13Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Padilla de Abajo3
2021-08-25 09:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Hinestrosa7
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera42
2021-09-07 18:02Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta16
2021-09-10 16:30St Anne's Head20
2021-09-10 15:45The Gann250
2021-09-07 19:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos27
2021-08-22 09:10Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla6
2021-08-20 07:41Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Grijalba20
2021-09-05 08:15Quijorna3
2021-09-04 08:30Embalse de Valmayor6
2021-09-07 11:30Padstow Harbour8
2021-08-27 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villahizán de Treviño6
2021-09-08 11:43Fuenteodra2
2021-09-08 11:11Bocos de Duero--Gurugú2
2021-09-02 07:20Pentire Heads and The Rumps10
2021-08-27 15:32Embalse del Ebro RNat--Requejo1
2021-08-30 07:00Polzeath Shore4
2021-09-12 12:46Valsaín--Area Recreativa Los Asientos2
2021-09-17 17:12Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-09-10 10:15Dehesa de Alpedrete2
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general18
2021-08-31 08:47Valsaín--CENEAN2
2021-08-28 17:21Embalse de Navacerrada2
2021-08-27 18:43Cap de la Chèvre2
2021-08-23 17:58Palacio Real de La Granja de San Ildefonso--Jardines3
2021-09-08 13:04Camel Estuary75
2021-08-26 23:30Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada3
2021-09-11 08:18Valle de la Barranca8
2021-09-10 12:55La Granja--Chorro Grande6
2021-08-26 19:28Lagunas de Cantalejo6
2021-09-10 13:02Guadarrama PN--Las Guarramillas-La Maliciosa10
2021-09-12 08:31Tagle--Punta Ballota5
2021-08-21 10:11Dodman Point3
2021-09-04 17:28Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos10
2021-09-17 19:12Yudego--Área General9
2021-09-12 19:47Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores3
2021-09-16 09:00Castromorca3
2021-09-12 18:12Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera4
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General6
2021-08-20 11:08Porthpean Shore5
2021-09-13 10:24Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo2
2021-09-03 13:21Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía3
2021-09-13 17:18Bárcena de Pie de Concha--Embalse de Alsa
2021-09-05 17:40Cañizar de Argaño--Área General6
2021-09-01 13:33Eden Project2
2021-08-24 15:19Embalse del Ebro RNat--La Riva5
2021-09-04 18:10Isar-Hornillos--Área general9
2021-08-23 08:30Tobar7
2021-09-16 09:45La Parte-Villalibado3
2021-08-27 07:30Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-08-27 16:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares4
2021-08-30 07:13Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley1
2021-08-29 08:00St. Govan's Head5
2021-08-25 10:28Bosherston Ponds2
2021-09-17 17:57Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija5
2021-08-25 10:15Dunas de Liencres PNat2
2021-09-13 17:01Cordon dunaire de Trunvel2
2021-09-11 14:18Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán10
2021-09-15 08:05Station de baguage de Trunvel2
2021-09-06 18:19Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores7
2021-08-29 13:14Stackpole Quay (NT)
2021-09-17 09:00Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana
2021-09-13 18:59Palud de la Torche (Plomeur)15
2021-09-16 10:51Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas5
2021-09-11 08:16Puente del Batán
2021-08-24 16:45Liencres--La Picota6
2021-08-29 12:38Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa2
2021-09-15 17:40Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-09-17 16:02Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa4
2021-09-12 10:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus6
2021-09-17 15:11Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-09-02 16:59Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte5
2021-09-09 16:30Los Urros3
2021-08-25 09:34El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-09-06 10:34Soto de la Marina--San Juan de la Canal1
2021-09-01 11:24Etang du Pont (Kerlouan)1
2021-09-01 07:50Buniel--Área General7
2021-08-30 09:18Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island1
2021-08-22 20:13Bustarviejo--dehesa del valle3
2021-08-27 08:35Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)4
2021-08-30 07:00Puerto de Canencia5
2021-09-08 15:18Site de Meneham8
2021-09-09 16:52Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón2
2021-08-23 19:04Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-09-06 17:00Roughtor12
2021-08-30 10:55Pembrokeshire Coast NP--Carew Castle
2021-09-11 10:35Lagunas de Villalba4
2021-09-03 14:06Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)4
2021-09-03 10:46Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday6
2021-08-19 15:15Plan du Moulin Neuf (Retenue du Moulin Neuf)2
2021-09-06 09:00Crowdy Reservoir 7
2021-09-10 19:20Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos5
2021-09-12 11:18Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos2
2021-09-14 19:56Villalonquéjar1
2021-09-14 11:20Valle del Arlanza--Lerma2
2021-08-29 19:05Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-08-25 17:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero
2021-09-03 06:33River Nevern Estuary5
2021-09-14 10:50Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores4
2021-09-17 08:27Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2021-08-30 12:58Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Engoa/Pedrosa3
2021-09-12 08:21Aldeonte-Olmillo3
2021-09-06 10:30Arisaig1
2021-09-13 09:05Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña2
2021-09-04 17:20Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-08-21 18:00Santander--Playa del Camello2
2021-09-02 10:05Santander--Playa De La Magdalena12
2021-09-17 10:12Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos3
2021-09-06 16:16Torrecilla del Monte2
2021-09-13 11:20Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde6
2021-09-13 19:45Liérganes, área urbana.4
2021-09-15 18:49Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-08-27 10:10Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela1
2021-09-01 10:15Caldey Island
2021-09-14 12:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles8
2021-08-20 10:58Lunada--La Concha8
2021-09-05 10:55Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-08-21 12:27Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-09-15 15:10Modúbares--Área general1
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores1
2021-08-22 18:00Dehesa de Robregordo1
2021-09-12 08:00Ribamontán al Mar--Langre5
2021-08-21 19:25Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo2
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general
2021-08-29 11:24Sureste PNat--Los Albardales2
2021-09-09 18:00Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General2
2021-08-30 16:57Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Dobro13
2021-08-28 08:09Puerto de Somosierra5
2021-08-21 17:00La Mer Blanche
2021-08-31 10:22Presa de Puentes Viejas1
2021-08-23 11:15Valle de Lunada--Castro Valnera
2021-09-06 17:51Mecerreyes--Muladar y alrededores5
2021-09-01 12:59Poppit Sands1
2021-09-11 09:55Toledo. Tembleque: Salvapuros1
2021-09-02 10:17Cardigan Island (from mainland)3
2021-09-02 14:27Bardsey Island3
2021-08-29 14:16Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre1
2021-08-22 07:48Mynydd Mawr2
2021-08-26 08:40Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-08-19 18:45Puerto de El Cardoso3
2021-08-20 14:58Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo14
2021-08-24 09:00Mynydd Anelog20
2021-08-24 13:21Espinosa de los Monteros--Picón Blanco4
2021-09-15 15:30Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-08-22 18:00Aberdaron26
2021-09-07 20:15PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja2
2021-09-07 18:30Isla--Cabo Quejo4
2021-09-07 12:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel4
2021-09-11 10:30Comarca de Juarros--Salgüero4
2021-08-19 17:42Quintanilla de las Viñas--Peña Lara2
2021-09-12 18:25Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)6
2021-08-30 18:25Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena1
2021-09-11 20:15Noja--Playa de Ris8
2021-09-07 11:20Noja--Punta Garfanta6
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria5
2021-09-12 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)3
2021-09-11 13:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Hano2
2021-08-27 12:00Glenelg Bay
2021-09-12 09:15Rame Head6
2021-09-12 10:55Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano1
2021-09-09 10:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado8
2021-09-12 17:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Argoños
2021-09-14 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero1
2021-09-14 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla1
2021-09-12 11:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General2
2021-08-24 11:00Dunes et étangs de Trévignon2
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-09-11 14:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-08-31 18:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña1
2021-09-04 08:33Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica2
2021-09-17 16:59Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres2
2021-09-02 18:42Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Playa de El Regatón y Ría de Treto2
2021-09-07 09:00South Stack RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias4
2021-09-03 19:39Castil de Peones3
2021-09-14 14:56The Range RSPB1
2021-08-21 09:58Peña Carazo--Área general1
2021-09-05 17:00Stranraer Mudflats
2021-09-09 09:48La Revilla1
2021-08-21 13:50Holyhead Harbour4
2021-09-03 22:02Laguna de la Veguilla
2021-09-12 09:50Plym Estuary6
2021-09-10 17:54Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat3
2021-09-07 17:00Kidwelly Quay1
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes3
2021-08-30 20:13Balsa de Oteo-Castresana3
2021-09-14 10:30Drummore Harbour and Shore4
2021-09-08 20:40Carrias-Castil de Carrias31
2021-09-11 09:15Pembrey Sands2
2021-09-06 18:57Niarbyl1
2021-09-10 10:15Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)
2021-09-09 10:22Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba3
2021-09-17 08:21Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-09-05 13:02Whiteford Burrows2
2021-09-09 11:53Comarca La Bureba--Fuentebureba4
2021-09-02 16:37Glen Rushen2
2021-08-30 14:54Kolitza-Lagarbea3
2021-09-05 17:30Kennedy's Pass
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN9
2021-09-11 15:38Peel Bay1
2021-08-27 14:00Pwll Shore20
2021-09-14 12:16Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados6
2021-09-08 16:02Castletown1
2021-08-30 14:32Comarca La Bureba--Cubo1
2021-08-26 16:24Cemlyn NWWT NR--Tern colony2
2021-08-22 20:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2021-09-08 09:00Cemlyn NWWT NR3
2021-09-04 13:05Valle de Losa--Lastras de Teza8
2021-08-22 08:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pico Humión2
2021-08-31 12:10Langness2
2021-09-11 11:54Monte Alén3
2021-09-13 13:34Derbyhaven1
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina3
2021-09-15 11:11Kionslieu1
2021-08-20 17:24Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Puente de los Siete Ojos1
2021-09-08 09:59National Botanic Garden Of Wales5
2021-09-01 10:11Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT4
2021-09-05 15:15Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)2
2021-08-26 12:10Southgate Coast3
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé2
2021-09-01 16:00Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas20
2021-09-09 09:00Malltraeth Cob2
2021-09-03 14:55Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé
2021-08-19 12:44Portencross2
2021-09-03 11:00Plage de Locquirec2
2021-08-24 12:00Mioma--Área General
2021-08-31 12:28Loughor Estuary4
2021-09-13 13:20Dartmoor NP--Bellever Forest
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley11
2021-09-01 10:57Arlington Court (NT)4
2021-08-31 09:00Ría del Barbadun1
2021-09-12 16:52South Efford Marsh DWT NR3
2021-09-07 18:16Cantera El Peñón3
2021-09-14 13:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir
2021-09-09 12:08Holy Loch
2021-09-05 11:02Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-09-10 09:33Llanrhystud Beach4
2021-08-31 17:21Ballaugh Cronk1
2021-09-02 18:05Montes de Triano7
2021-08-28 13:49Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-08-25 09:50Nant y Pandy / The Dingle NR1
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)44
2021-08-27 10:46Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down
2021-08-19 12:44Marine Drive2
2021-08-21 08:56Loch Long--Glenfinart
2021-08-22 14:30Marais du Quellen (Kerhellen)4
2021-08-27 15:30L'Île-Grande (Enez Veur) (île)3
2021-09-12 16:14Criccieth Castle and Headland
2021-09-15 11:45Dartmoor NP--New Bridge
2021-09-16 12:51Douglas Bay2
2021-09-13 10:20Douglas--Outer Harbour1
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero2
2021-08-23 11:26Eggesford Forest
2021-08-26 11:05Kingsbridge Estuary15
2021-08-20 14:15Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR
2021-08-31 10:05Lhen2
2021-08-31 13:25Traeth Dulas1
2021-09-10 08:15Lagunas de Suzana4
2021-09-13 09:34Onchan Harbour1
2021-08-28 11:53Monte Santiago MNat--Salto del Nervión1
2021-09-14 13:49Stevenston Point3
2021-08-29 10:21Las Chorreras, Torremocha de Jadraque3
2021-09-09 10:15Prawle Point4
2021-08-25 12:00Aberystwyth New Promenade4
2021-09-08 09:20Salto del Nervión2
2021-09-04 08:03Lamiako2
2021-08-25 11:10Constitution Hill1
2021-09-04 09:03Humedal de Bolue4
2021-09-04 11:20Monte Ganekogorta1
2021-09-04 19:48Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa2
2021-08-23 18:01Duruelo de la Sierra--pueblo3
2021-08-23 12:30Cardwell Bay15
2021-08-23 10:35Dartmoor NP--Haytor Quarry
2021-09-16 08:50Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Cerrada de Elías
2021-09-13 11:00Troon--Harbour and Ballast Bank2
2021-08-29 13:17Marais de Pen Mané1
2021-09-05 17:34Lynton Cliffs7
2021-09-10 10:25Bogside Flats SSSI1
2021-08-21 19:08Sentier des Douaniers de Ploumanac'h3
2021-09-04 09:20Laguna de Bayas2
2021-09-09 09:52Troon4
2021-09-17 15:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor4
2021-09-10 10:24Górliz-Cabo Villano3
2021-09-03 11:00La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente3
2021-08-21 09:47Laguna de Lacorzana5
2021-09-17 14:03Troon--Barassie Beach21
2021-09-05 10:27Stinking Rocks1
2021-09-17 09:27River Dart in Totnes2
2021-09-13 14:31Start Point3
2021-08-29 18:45Villahermosa--Carretera Villahermosa a Cañamares4
2021-08-31 12:48Glascoe1
2021-08-23 15:35Slapton Ley NNR2
2021-09-06 09:14Watersmeet3
2021-08-26 07:25Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat3
2021-08-19 16:01Mount Snowdon (Yr Wyddfa)--Ranger Path4
2021-08-25 10:44Parke (NT)
2021-09-09 11:00Dundonald Camp2
2021-09-05 15:15Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra2
2021-09-17 09:10Muirhead1
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías9
2021-09-17 15:25Gypsy Pool1
2021-09-17 09:25Loans--Farmland6
2021-09-02 07:38Loans Flash3
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)2
2021-09-17 15:30Collennan Smallholdings2
2021-09-12 10:02Fullarton Woods4
2021-09-17 15:20Loans (Village)1
2021-09-15 12:05Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos3
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point
2021-09-06 08:30Stover Country Park
2021-09-07 08:15Mount Snowdon (Yr Wyddfa)1
2021-09-17 18:45Embalse de Oleta2
2021-09-14 17:25Crook of Baldoon4
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso2
2021-09-03 14:47Snowdonia NP--Crib Goch2
2021-09-14 11:06Barr Loch1
2021-09-17 11:11Mungia3
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar4
2021-09-17 12:59Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-04 19:03The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR
2021-09-04 06:44Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-22 12:41Embalse Laukariz II1
2021-08-26 16:23Martnaham Loch--North2
2021-09-16 10:05Sker Point2
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa4
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-08-19 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico2
2021-08-24 11:36Macdonald Plas Talgarth Estate7
2021-08-20 07:38Rello--Paramos ZEPA4
2021-08-29 09:31Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor14
2021-09-17 07:47Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja3
2021-09-04 16:55La Cuenca3
2021-08-22 19:30Laguna de El Hito RNat3
2021-08-25 18:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno32
2021-09-05 13:19Luss Village & Foreshore
2021-09-13 08:01Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros2
2021-09-05 12:30Aber (Caernarfonshire)
2021-08-28 14:30Segura de la Sierra2
2021-08-25 08:05Las Fraguas--Paramo del Campazo4
2021-09-14 16:21Dumbarton Foreshore
2021-09-10 08:49Berry Head NNR
2021-09-13 09:39Newton Beach40
2021-09-08 14:00Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-22 11:28Embalse González-Lacasa1
2021-08-30 12:30Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Conguel
2021-09-12 11:43Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Mouth2
2021-09-03 19:24Alignements de Carnac (Steudadoù Karnag)5
2021-09-10 15:22Le Gouffre de Plougrescant1
2021-09-02 18:46Ogmore Down4
2021-09-02 07:22Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth45
2021-08-26 11:54Pant Norton27
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno6
2021-09-11 07:21Penmaenmawr Beach6
2021-09-12 15:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point5
2021-09-11 18:04Southerndown Bay3
2021-09-10 13:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2021-09-06 08:00Llanos de Alcaraz y Povedilla
2021-09-15 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal
2021-08-29 13:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Kanala7
2021-09-06 10:28Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh6
2021-09-17 13:03Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-27 13:14Sotillo del Rincón1
2021-09-16 13:38Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--River Clyst Estuary4
2021-09-01 20:09Plage et marais salants de Kervillen2
2021-08-22 06:00Zabalain2
2021-09-03 15:56Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--Goose Moor Tidal Lagoons
2021-09-04 08:36Otxandio (ruta Gonbillatz-Gordobil-Mekoleta-Otxandio)7
2021-08-27 19:12Darts Farm Wetland2
2021-09-15 09:55Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala
2021-09-11 10:56Salburua--Área General1
2021-09-12 11:57Dawlish Warren NNR7
2021-08-19 15:47Erskine Beach4
2021-09-01 13:20Exe Estuary--Exton4
2021-09-13 18:00Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta6
2021-09-11 08:40Urkiola PNat--Urkiola7
2021-09-01 11:05Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Sierra de Segura4
2021-08-21 16:12Atxarte3
2021-08-26 10:04Monte Ogoño4
2021-09-16 09:40Exe Estuary--Exmouth LNR
2021-08-24 09:00Monte Ereñozar2
2021-08-19 11:44Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa5
2021-08-31 16:45Glaslyn MWT NR (Restricted access to parking)2
2021-09-01 09:22Great Orme15
2021-09-16 07:34Embalse de Valbornedo1
2021-08-31 11:49Orcombe Point
2021-09-05 10:14Urkiola PN--Anboto6
2021-09-04 11:37Almazán--Graveras de la Carretera del Cubo3
2021-09-12 11:31Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares6
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel30
2021-09-05 08:00Campamento de San Juan
2021-09-14 19:11Observatorio Mendixur5
2021-08-20 11:20Bodnant Garden (NT)3
2021-09-11 15:20Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 17:36Elorrio5
2021-09-02 07:35Soria--Finca Los Royales2
2021-08-29 09:54Woodbury Common3
2021-09-06 16:30Garaioko Parkea2
2021-09-16 07:48Soria--Las Casas6
2021-09-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo3
2021-09-01 15:58Dunster Beach
2021-08-23 15:25Dolymynach Reservoir2
2021-08-23 14:50Elan Valley--Penygarreg Reservoir2
2021-09-14 17:33Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa5
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-09-10 18:40La Grajera5
2021-09-04 09:50Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-09-17 13:14Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)4
2021-09-09 16:00Cowbridge Town Park and Woods4
2021-09-10 16:00Elan Valley6
2021-08-31 17:30Otter Estuary10
2021-08-20 10:30Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón1
2021-09-01 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa1
2021-08-26 10:00Elan Valley--Caban Coch Dam2
2021-09-14 07:58Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)8
2021-09-08 08:37Udalaitz4
2021-09-17 16:03Logroño--Pradoviejo2
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.4
2021-09-03 07:20Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo7
2021-09-02 11:30Stantyway Farm
2021-09-03Kelvingrove Park
2021-08-25 11:32Lekeitio--Paseo Lea3
2021-09-14 08:07Urkulu13
2021-09-03 11:09Ile de Bréhat (nord)10
2021-08-19 07:20Villaseca45
2021-08-19 10:32Arbujuelo4
2021-08-30 17:30Izki PNat--Corres1
2021-09-15 14:30Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 11:23Gilfach RWT NR5
2021-09-04 11:45Helwell Bay
2021-09-04 18:53Valloria3
2021-09-06 12:48Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan10
2021-09-04 11:12Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)6
2021-09-11 12:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-08-29 13:54Loch Venachar1
2021-09-05 09:20Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)10
2021-08-19 09:05ZEPA Páramos de Layna8
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli4
2021-09-05 10:17Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)4
2021-08-20 07:37Balmore Pool Walk45
2021-08-30 12:18Loch Lubnaig1
2021-08-26 09:29Embalse de Alarcón--Graveras de Villaverde y embalse6
2021-09-15 16:00Aigas Field Centre (Restricted access)2
2021-08-30 15:00Layna--Pueblo y entorno4
2021-08-30 16:33Priego--Convento San Miguel1
2021-08-31 20:10Santa Cruz de Campezo6
2021-09-05 07:41Oncala--Dehesa1
2021-08-21 18:42ENS du Marais du Duer (Sarzeau)2
2021-08-22 07:52Château de Suscinio (Sarzeau)2
2021-08-30 09:17Sagides1
2021-09-03 13:00Garth Hill2
2021-09-17 11:35Frankfield Loch2
2021-09-03 09:35Garth Wood
2021-08-28 11:24RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)2
2021-09-07 17:00Quantock Hills
2021-08-27 08:00Llandrindod Wells Lake Park4
2021-09-02 15:46Entzia
2021-09-07 11:39Talybont reservoir3
2021-09-08 14:00Forest Farm Country Park2
2021-09-17 18:07Hailey Park2
2021-09-01 08:50Beer Cove and Head20
2021-09-13 08:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia18
2021-09-15 18:55Cothelstone Hill5
2021-08-27 08:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique2
2021-09-06 10:08Sully Island (Ynys Sili) SSSI1
2021-08-29 09:36Monteagudo de las Vicarías--Carra Utrilla4
2021-09-02 07:45Matasejún1
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-08-30 14:32Hawkridge Reservoir3
2021-09-13 17:08Seaton Marshes LNR10
2021-09-05 11:30Bute Park5
2021-09-14 16:23Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-09-13 17:01Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay
2021-09-10 12:22Lavernock Point2
2021-08-26 19:31Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat3
2021-08-30 15:00Fyne Court (NT)1
2021-08-30 10:05Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve
2021-09-10 14:00Cardiff Bay1
2021-09-02 09:13Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias5
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs5
2021-08-29 14:45Hestercombe House and Gardens2
2021-09-17 14:24Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-08 08:45Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-09-11 11:50RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc (RNN140)--Bourienne2
2021-09-10 13:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-09-05 11:00Getaria3
2021-09-11 13:19RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc--Pointe de Billemont et Plage de l'Hôtellerie20
2021-09-11 07:29Wall Common
2021-08-28 18:43Sierra de Lokiz ZEC1
2021-09-03 19:28Durleigh Reservoir6
2021-09-02 12:00Campiña Zarautz-Getaria2
2021-08-22 10:38Urbasa y Andia PNat--Sierra de Urbasa, Area General4
2021-09-04 07:47Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR361
2021-08-24 10:45Llynheilyn2
2021-09-04 16:05Pagoeta PNat12
2021-08-23 11:26Maes Hiraddug NWWT NR15
2021-09-16 11:00Zarautz1
2021-09-14 11:05Ernio-Gazume4
2021-09-05 09:47Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera2
2021-08-30 09:00Albacete--Llano de Pocopán
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart4
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-09-15 15:38Garn Lakes LNR4
2021-09-03 11:04Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-09-12 15:30Lyme Regis Shore and Undercliff3
2021-09-10 06:52Bridgewater Bay NNR--Huntspill Outflow and Shore
2021-08-28 11:00Croachy
2021-09-14 18:06Orio18
2021-09-09 10:33Gronant Dunes LNR5
2021-08-27 07:21Salins de Guérande2
2021-09-08 10:30Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)2
2021-09-05 08:25Salobre de Sesma2
2021-08-26 12:27Mersehead RSPB Reserve6
2021-08-26 11:17Carrascal de Villarroya6
2021-09-04 10:30Axe Estuary (Weston-super-Mare)
2021-09-03 10:47Tredegar House (NT)2
2021-09-15 10:40The Blorenge2
2021-09-09 10:30Merkinch LNR6
2021-09-08 11:27University of Stirling1
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR7
2021-09-02 08:32La Majadilla y Fuente del Prado3
2021-09-01 11:45Powis Castle NT2
2021-09-16 08:33Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 10:30Siddick Pond LNR2
2021-08-30 10:08Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Lomas de Belvalle2
2021-09-04Evenjobb / Einsiob2
2021-08-23 10:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Embalse de La Toba4
2021-09-15 16:05Greylake RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-17 11:05Catcott Lows SWT NR
2021-09-14 14:00Milton of Culloden
2021-09-16 13:26Kingston Seymour5
2021-09-10 11:39Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons3
2021-08-23 10:59Goldcliff Point2
2021-09-13 08:41Clevedon Dowlais8
2021-09-17 12:30Alturlie
2021-08-30 16:44Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)2
2021-09-08 18:09Tealham and Tadham Moors SSSI5
2021-08-20 15:16Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath6
2021-09-17 13:10Insh Marshes NNR6
2021-09-05 10:18Shapwick Heath NNR7
2021-09-14 14:32Donostia--Ulia1
2021-09-08 15:17Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide2
2021-09-09 13:28Udale Bay RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-17 16:30Donostia--Antondegi8
2021-09-07 10:30Red Rocks NR3
2021-09-02 08:00Marine Lake, West Kirby1
2021-09-15 10:17Llanforda Estate
2021-08-23 10:41Belle Greve Bay6
2021-08-23 15:11St Peter Port Harbour3
2021-08-24 10:25Chirk Castle (NT)4
2021-09-07 10:42Rosemarkie Shore31
2021-09-13 11:46Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve8
2021-08-29 15:30PNat Serranía de Cuenca--Cordel de Huélamo1
2021-09-12 09:45Higgin's Neuk10
2021-08-29 19:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Fuencaliente y Valdelatas5
2021-09-09 08:36Chanonry Point1
2021-08-25 09:03River Morda near Morda5
2021-09-05 10:50Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT
2021-09-17 16:32Fort George3
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara3
2021-09-06 07:30Parkgate2
2021-09-15 14:30Ardersier and Fort George
2021-08-20 14:31Herm1
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel9
2021-09-05 11:58Sotos de la Muga EN1
2021-08-21 12:16Peralta--El Sotillo1
2021-09-04 09:45Portbury Wharf
2021-09-16 12:30Nedern Brook Flood1
2021-09-15 12:15Abbotsbury Swannery
2021-08-24 11:23Burton Marsh20
2021-09-14 14:20Culross Pier5
2021-09-15 12:00Loch Flemington
2021-09-11 10:15Leintwardine (Village)1
2021-08-28 11:54Aiako Harria PNat--Bianditz2
2021-08-30 07:45Layby 15110
2021-08-29 09:45Formby Point6
2021-08-27 18:20Txingudi--Jaizubia5
2021-08-21 15:30Bleaberry Tarn2
2021-09-16 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-09-14 08:14Loch Alvie1
2021-09-10 07:37Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-09-08 12:30Loch Fleet NNR--The Mound
2021-09-03 09:54Irún--Calle Zuberoa1
2021-09-17 18:12Txingudi--Plaiaundi3
2021-08-31 18:38Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak3
2021-09-17 18:00Torry Bay LNR
2021-09-13 14:30Annandale Water3
2021-09-05 09:14Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2021-09-17 13:09Lamplighters Marsh LNR4
2021-09-11 19:03Baie de Chingoudy (Txingudiko Badia / Bahía de Chingudi)5
2021-09-13 12:30Eskrigg LWT NR4
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-09-06 12:15Delnies Beach
2021-09-07 14:11Chew Valley Lake--Villice Hide (Restricted access)1
2021-09-15 11:20Ashton Court6
2021-08-21 12:04Aiako Harria PNat--Pagogaña3
2021-09-02 11:59Loch Fleet NNR--Littleferry1
2021-09-05 06:58Severn Beach3
2021-09-04 10:47Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)7
2021-09-17 10:36Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills5
2021-09-11 09:29Balsa de Loza2
2021-09-16 15:33Carding Mill Valley1
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-12 18:53Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge6
2021-09-06 08:04New Passage4
2021-08-23 12:00Marais de Rieux
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete1
2021-09-16 17:35Pilning Wetland
2021-09-04 17:00Nairn Seabank
2021-08-26 07:50La Huérguina--La Berezosa, Trincheras y Pozo Campana1
2021-09-14 16:47Laguna de Horna2
2021-08-24 10:30La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-04 06:10Blackpool North Shore
2021-08-19 15:00Bristol Zoo
2021-08-30 12:30Chesil Beach4
2021-09-09 08:52Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto
2021-09-16 10:13Aust--Severn Estuary6
2021-09-13 08:52Ferrybridge
2021-08-26 19:35La Huérguina--Camino de La Peñuela1
2021-09-16 13:10Brandon Hill2
2021-09-13 11:31Portland Bill--Obelisk8
2021-09-08 12:15Anthorn
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits1
2021-09-17 07:51Portland Bill1
2021-08-24 15:01New Cut and Cumberland Basin1
2021-09-16 07:08Portland Bird Observatory
2021-08-29 05:45Isle of Portland--Culverwell4
2021-08-29 14:50Isle of Portland--Top Fields6
2021-08-22 15:22Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-25 12:40Isle of Portland--Reap Lane2
2021-09-13 06:49Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre
2021-09-09 07:50Berriozar--Artiberri2
2021-09-12 14:00Sefton Park7
2021-09-08 13:45Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-26 12:58Tramacastilla--Arroyo de la Salobreja1
2021-09-05 11:26Cat Bells4
2021-09-09 07:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios2
2021-08-27 18:17Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas3
2021-09-11 17:12Laguna de la Zaida5
2021-09-07 10:18King Barrow Quarries DWT NR1
2021-08-22 16:00Inver
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake1
2021-09-12 10:25Pamplona--Ciudadela y vuelta del Castillo2
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela10
2021-08-30 12:50Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2021-09-13 14:33Lodmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-08-23 16:42Pamplona--Area General3
2021-09-14 15:00South Coast Path--Corbière to Beauport6
2021-09-08 17:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena2
2021-09-17 19:48Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche1
2021-09-04 14:00Derwent Water5
2021-08-20 10:19Laguna de Tordesilos4
2021-09-11 11:34Arguedas--arrozales3
2021-09-11 15:00Bowness-on-Solway
2021-09-13 11:57Hope Park1
2021-09-06 10:05Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón1
2021-08-19 11:10Shrewsbury Quarry Park and Dingle Gardens3
2021-09-15 17:08Belate ZEC-Puerto2
2021-09-17 08:53Crew's Hole Woodland9
2021-09-12 13:58Oldbury Power Station7
2021-09-12 09:00Skippool Creek and Marsh55
2021-09-06 07:40Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC1
2021-09-10 07:35Sierra de Alaitz2
2021-09-10 07:23Laguna de Rada APFS1
2021-08-29 13:58Loch of the Lowes SWT WR1
2021-08-28 15:30Latrigg
2021-09-07 19:31Arre--Larzabal4
2021-09-17 10:10Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría3
2021-09-02 08:25Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate3
2021-09-08 09:00Grey Mare's Tail NTS NR3
2021-09-04 12:19Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Ojos10
2021-09-06 11:22Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera5
2021-09-06 09:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2021-09-12 13:29Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds2
2021-09-10 13:45Port Carlisle2
2021-09-16 13:31Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-08-23 09:00Ojos Negros TM6
2021-09-12 09:17Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general9
2021-08-19 15:00Mélida--sotos del río Aragón2
2021-09-15 16:37Landes de Cojoux1
2021-09-07 10:30Abernethy Forest
2021-09-14 15:35Edinburgh Airport1
2021-09-15 16:01Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-09-14 14:30Martin Mere WWT Reserve5
2021-08-31 11:59Bardenas Reales PNat--El Plano4
2021-08-28 15:30Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte1
2021-08-22 09:31Grasmere
2021-09-15 13:51Hound Point4
2021-09-10 06:28Speyside Way at Nethy Bridge1
2021-09-09 15:29Venus Pool6
2021-09-01 17:26Monreal--balsa del canal2
2021-09-04 10:52Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar4
2021-08-30 08:34Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood2
2021-08-27 10:40Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga6
2021-09-06 11:09Newton Park Lake40
2021-09-10 08:18St. Helier Harbour1
2021-09-08 10:14Heriot-Watt University Campus5
2021-09-17 10:46Scone Palace2
2021-09-06 12:50Laguna de Baños de San Jose5
2021-09-12 08:05Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General2
2021-09-11 12:30Pentland Hills Regional Park50
2021-09-16 10:50Titterstone Clee Hill6
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven9
2021-09-06 11:20El Bachiller5
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh4
2021-09-06 11:10Vane Farm RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-25 18:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-09-07 11:00Peckforton Hills5
2021-09-11 07:30Almond River Mouth and Parkway10
2021-09-02 09:23Cockerham Sands2
2021-09-12 11:00Durrell Wildlife Park6
2021-09-11 11:35Weaver Bend3
2021-09-11 15:12Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR9
2021-09-13 11:24Cramond Island50
2021-09-10 17:35Pentland Hills Regional Park
2021-09-02 12:26Bank End Farm2
2021-08-31 07:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP4
2021-09-12 21:37Bardenas Reales PNat--embalse de Zapata2
2021-09-14 10:16Bowness-on-Windermere2
2021-09-02 14:12Colinton Dell6
2021-09-06 10:14Estacion de Bonete8
2021-09-03 07:39Estacion Bonete2
2021-09-13 18:21Villafranca del Campo--Llano del Hidalgo9
2021-09-17 14:00Stourhead (NT)2
2021-09-13 10:45La Rocque8
2021-09-12 09:30North Coast Path--Rozel to St Catherine's4
2021-09-14 15:15River Avon in Bath2
2021-09-05 10:29Chipping Sodbury Common4
2021-08-22 12:30Loch Gelly
2021-09-07 08:42Plaine d'Ansot (Bayonne)2
2021-09-16 07:21Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge1
2021-09-13 08:15Conder Green2
2021-09-17 06:33Wymott Ponds7
2021-09-17 10:00Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)3
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake2
2021-08-23 20:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)12
2021-08-22 16:20Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo3
2021-09-02 13:21Harrison Park including Union Canal20
2021-09-14 08:01Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta9
2021-09-11 12:14Baztan--Gorramendi13
2021-08-29 17:33Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca3
2021-09-07 13:16Cromdale and Balmenach3
2021-09-07 11:42Royal Botanic Garden2
2021-08-31 08:52Findhorn Bay6
2021-09-06 12:50Foulshaw Moss NR4
2021-08-28 10:30Longleat Safari Park
2021-09-05 19:29Sta. Eulalia--Las Balsas3
2021-08-30 12:42Roslin Glen
2021-09-02 11:26Laguna de Dos Reinos EN5
2021-09-15 12:06Frampton on Severn2
2021-08-20 15:13The Meadows6
2021-09-04 13:29Edinburgh Old Town
2021-09-07 07:40Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides2
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port2
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR1
2021-09-11 17:48Sta. Eulalia--Ermita Virgen del Molino7
2021-08-29 16:00Etang du Guichalet (Saint-Gilles)1
2021-09-12 09:39Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-19 18:21Embalse de La Loteta7
2021-09-08 13:33Water of Leith--Warriston to Leith2
2021-09-09 17:30Embalse de Nagore6
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar6
2021-08-24 11:02Pettycur Bay5
2021-08-26 12:09Holyrood Park4
2021-09-04 08:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo
2021-09-17 06:38Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR2
2021-08-19 13:30RNN du Lac de Grand-Lieu (RNN62)2
2021-09-04 16:24Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch7
2021-09-04 16:40Duddingston Loch8
2021-08-21 16:40Kinghorn Ness
2021-08-19 08:20Route des Barthes (Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx)1
2021-09-15 08:19Lindus4
2021-08-26 08:10Kimmeridge Bay8
2021-08-31 06:39Sandside Head and Bay6
2021-08-27 10:30Traquair House6
2021-08-26 13:40Stour Meadows NR4
2021-09-01 16:53Holme Lane Gravel Pits2
2021-09-16 14:10Seafield Shore1
2021-08-20 15:05Highnam Woods RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 10:53Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)
2021-08-20 09:12The Knapp And Papermill WWT NR2
2021-08-28 11:49Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi25
2021-08-29 10:30Torremocha--Loma Gorda7
2021-08-20 11:58Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs2
2021-09-08 18:00Morden Bog NNR
2021-08-27 12:54Wareham Common--Piddle flood field
2021-08-24 11:33Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines
2021-08-31 08:30Castlemorton Common12
2021-08-28 09:32Sinarcas
2021-09-16 16:14Portobello Promenade40
2021-09-12 16:05Swyre Head
2021-09-12 13:16Malvern Hills3
2021-08-24 09:47Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows
2021-09-12 07:45Tauste--Arrozales2
2021-08-20 12:31Errol reedbeds2
2021-08-28 12:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes1
2021-09-06 07:15Swineham Meadows and Pools
2021-09-11 13:37Swineham Gravel Pit
2021-08-29 09:45Cairngorms NP--Tomintoul Grouse Area12
2021-08-25 18:22Stoborough Heath NNR–-Sunnyside Scrape2
2021-08-31 09:51Lower Piddle Meadows
2021-08-20 14:31Joppa Seafront
2021-09-03 10:25Brockholes LWT NR4
2021-09-16 18:30Garralda--Area General Norte8
2021-09-05 16:19Hartland Moor NNR
2021-09-13 16:00Dalkeith Country Park2
2021-08-23 10:45Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath
2021-08-31 12:55Grimsargh Wetlands NR1
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park2
2021-08-26 07:17RNN du Courant d'Huchet (RNN57)2
2021-08-30 12:00Westonbirt, The National Arboretum
2021-09-07 07:00Carey Park1
2021-08-22 11:21Ortzantzurieta4
2021-09-14 13:59Pennington Flash LNR
2021-08-24 10:50Ile de Ré--Plage de Foirouse3
2021-08-24 17:53Rivington Reservoir1
2021-08-27 10:30Corsham Lake
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes3
2021-08-19 10:00Holton Lee
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR
2021-09-06 18:01Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-09-17 10:04Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve
2021-09-13 12:32Ashleworth Ham GWT NR15
2021-08-20 09:11Estuaire du Courant de Contis2
2021-08-24 12:04Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail2
2021-09-16 11:00Arne RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 07:51Musselburgh
2021-09-05 09:22Lytchett Bay
2021-09-15 06:05Lytchett Heath
2021-09-01 10:59Risley Moss LNR1
2021-09-17 07:20Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-09-16 11:10Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-08-23 20:37Ile de Ré--Pas du Boutillon
2021-09-05 07:54Lytchett Bay DWT NR7
2021-08-22 13:39Badbury Rings
2021-09-13 06:58Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)3
2021-09-14 09:03Lytchett Bay View LNR2
2021-09-14 09:48Middlewich Canal through Middlewich1
2021-09-14 15:16Kingston Lacy (NT)1
2021-09-10 10:07The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR3
2021-09-10 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)
2021-08-20 09:34Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)2
2021-08-29 12:27Upton Country Park
2021-08-29 09:00Poole Harbour
2021-08-28 14:22Holes Bay--NW Section7
2021-08-31 13:30High Rid Reservoir
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus2
2021-09-14 13:24Clifton Pits5
2021-08-21 14:43Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola1
2021-09-16 15:49Sandbach Flashes2
2021-09-12 12:02Holes Bay8
2021-09-17 07:30University of Worcester--St John's Campus6
2021-09-17 11:30Camp Lane Pits6
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits5
2021-08-30 12:45Glen Doll6
2021-08-31 09:33Horwich Moors3
2021-08-20 20:00Etang de Betton1
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR3
2021-08-29 17:28Poole Quay5
2021-09-16 13:14Greenlands Farm
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods2
2021-09-12 11:29Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI4
2021-08-25 11:40Days Park1
2021-08-24 15:28Ripple Pits
2021-08-21 12:43Studland--Redhorn Quay3
2021-09-07 06:55Durlston Country Park2
2021-08-22 14:05Prestongrange to Port Seton (WeBS site)2
2021-09-06 09:09Shakerley Mere1
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-09-07 18:02Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea1
2021-09-05 13:00Moss Bank Park50
2021-09-03 09:36Ile de Ré (île)2
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss
2021-08-20 08:00River Eden Trail2
2021-09-07 10:07Ballard Down
2021-09-17 17:09Port Seton Shore1
2021-08-20 10:02Lymm Railway Path6
2021-09-08 06:33Knowlton Church3
2021-09-12 08:34Dunham Massey (NT)5
2021-09-14 15:25Luscombe Valley NR4
2021-09-08 17:00Tebay Services Southbound6
2021-09-11 17:25Riverside Nature Park
2021-08-23 07:46Embalse de Yesa5
2021-09-17 13:08Coney Meadows NR
2021-09-05 11:00Caen Hill Locks and Ponds3
2021-09-10 11:24Dune du Pilat1
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works5
2021-09-04 09:18Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths44
2021-08-22 11:53Leverhulme Park LNR4
2021-09-06 17:37Longham Lakes1
2021-09-05 10:43Holt Heath NNR2
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss20
2021-08-30 09:02Forêt de Rennes1
2021-08-30 11:58Selva de Irati ZEC--ermita de la Virgen de las Nieves3
2021-09-03 10:10Martin Down NNR (General)2
2021-08-25 15:22Ceres10
2021-08-31 14:05Ferny Ness1
2021-09-17 10:13Eccles WTP27
2021-09-15 10:06Banky Meadow7
2021-08-26 17:40Nob End SSSI and LNR10
2021-09-01 14:55Edmondsham Estate1
2021-09-13 12:30Pittville Park4
2021-09-17 11:28Barton Embankment4
2021-08-21 15:22Gosford Bay1
2021-09-15 14:57Kemerton Lake3
2021-09-16 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR4
2021-09-16 08:15Trafford Centre10
2021-09-16 11:50Geltsdale RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 15:00Belvide Reservoir NR5
2021-08-21 09:42Zone humide de La Glaume1
2021-09-03 10:29University of Dundee--Park area
2021-09-13 15:04Stour Valley LNR2
2021-09-15 07:57Dewlands Common LNR2
2021-08-19 10:48Little Ees Lane70
2021-09-10 11:24Lossiemouth Beach4
2021-09-07 10:10Trench Wood Worcs WT NR
2021-09-01 13:45Bredon Hill NNR
2021-09-08 07:56John Bennett NR7
2021-09-11 14:37Calf Hey Reservoir2
2021-08-22 12:47Stretford Meadows6
2021-08-21 14:01Goose Green3
2021-09-14 08:58Walkden Gardens1
2021-09-12 10:47St Stephens Castle1
2021-09-16 09:45Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-09-04 20:17Queen's Park Golf Course4
2021-09-05 13:39Acre Nook Sand Quarry7
2021-09-01 15:17Priory Gardens (Sale)2
2021-09-15 14:52Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes
2021-09-15 08:43Stretford Ees6
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park2
2021-08-23 13:29Redisher Wood LNR1
2021-08-20 13:54Upton Warren WWT NR
2021-09-16 18:30Stocks Reservoir2
2021-09-11 08:14Lapwing Hall Pool3
2021-09-17 10:20Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza3
2021-09-15 08:17Sale Water Park5
2021-09-16 14:56Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool
2021-09-07 18:45Throop Loop
2021-09-02 11:42Gullane Bay4
2021-09-17 07:00Mere Farm Quarry
2021-08-23 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR2
2021-09-15 09:02Chorlton Ees LNR4
2021-09-14 08:59Turn Moss Playing Fields16
2021-09-13 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-08-29 11:34Westport Lake LNR
2021-09-10 17:12Bassin d'Arcachon--Port du Rocher2
2021-09-09 07:05Manchester Airport1
2021-09-07 16:15Pointe de la Coubre4
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI20
2021-08-30 12:28Birdoswald Roman Fort2
2021-09-03 11:03Salford Quays
2021-08-24 08:32Ryebank Fields2
2021-09-11 08:56Astbury Mere Country Park2
2021-08-23 08:06Salvatierra de Esca--Ermita Virgen de la Peña7
2021-09-02 16:08Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)1
2021-08-28 12:09Echo Lodge Meadows WWT NR8
2021-09-09 19:11Capesthorne Hall Pool9
2021-09-11 15:33Chorlton Water Park LNR2
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley3
2021-09-14 09:52Mont-Saint-Michel6
2021-09-16 11:00Clerkington4
2021-09-12 09:00Eden Estuary Centre
2021-08-19 10:45Doxey Marshes SWT NR3
2021-09-10 14:23Southern Cemetery
2021-09-17 10:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela4
2021-09-15 08:45Cameron Reservoir
2021-09-11 08:15Hough End Playing Fields
2021-08-29 08:56Alexandra Park (Manchester)7
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-09-08 09:45River Tyne Walkway in Haddington6
2021-08-27 14:45St John's Gardens, Manchester1
2021-09-17 10:49MMU Birley Fields3
2021-08-28 14:58Fletcher Moss Park4
2021-08-27 14:20Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-09-14 11:31Tayport Promenade10
2021-09-16 14:59Ripley Farm Reservoir
2021-09-17 09:41River Medlock, Charles St2
2021-09-11 13:42Stanpit Marsh LNR
2021-09-16 11:56Vimto Park2
2021-09-01 10:51Waterside to Cheadle Bridge1
2021-09-08 19:39Fog Lane Park1
2021-09-09 14:38Hengistbury Head LNR2
2021-08-28 11:10Stonehenge6
2021-09-05 10:45Abney Hall Park LNR1
2021-09-06 11:24Blakehill Farm WWT NR6
2021-08-23 11:00Salisbury Plain--Between Netheravon and Upavon (west of A345)
2021-09-04 10:08Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR18
2021-08-23 07:08Heaton Mersey Common LNR1
2021-09-11 17:30Avebury Stone Circles and Village6
2021-09-17 15:37Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries7
2021-08-27 09:28Salisbury Plain--East side10
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR35
2021-09-03 09:30Earlshall Muir
2021-08-28 14:48Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR2
2021-09-04 17:00Hawling Farmland20
2021-08-31 12:49River Bollin at Mill Lane27
2021-08-28 12:01Out Head5
2021-09-12 11:55Domaine de Certes-Graveyron
2021-09-05 11:31Réserve Ornithologique du Teich--Cabane d'observation n°5
2021-09-14 12:37Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail4
2021-09-05 17:23Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin3
2021-09-16 19:19Dane's Moss CWT NR25
2021-08-29 10:00Réserve Ornithologique du Teich2
2021-08-24 07:06Evesham Country Park4
2021-09-01 18:04Highfield Country Park LNR2
2021-08-23 16:50The Scores5
2021-09-09 18:54New Forest NP--Godshill Cricket Field and Footpaths2
2021-09-08 10:35River Avon at Downton1
2021-09-17 08:19Bittell Reservoirs
2021-08-28 14:55East Sands2
2021-08-27 09:30New Forest NP--Burbush Hill1
2021-09-11 07:11Bosley Reservoir7
2021-09-02 10:03Spey Bay4
2021-09-08 17:39Gawsworth Common17
2021-08-25 07:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk2
2021-09-02 08:53Gorton Reservoirs4
2021-08-30 10:05El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-09-15 10:05Reddish Vale Country Park LNR10
2021-09-11 18:22Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes1
2021-09-12 12:07Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths11
2021-09-14 18:25Poynton (Town)
2021-08-19 13:07Cannock Chase1
2021-09-12 09:36Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool14
2021-09-01 12:21Poynton Lake6
2021-09-16 07:13Audenshaw Reservoirs18
2021-08-26 16:12RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière2
2021-09-02 19:07Styperson Pool4
2021-08-23 09:06Isaba--Belagua5
2021-09-14 17:36Kerridge Ridge2
2021-09-14 15:41Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto2
2021-09-05 12:35Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve33
2021-09-16 17:15Edgbaston Reservoir10
2021-08-19 15:27Anstruther Harbour and Shore6
2021-08-28 20:06Barry Buddon
2021-09-07 12:15Jackson's Brickworks LNR3
2021-08-26 17:02Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest2
2021-09-16 11:49Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook14
2021-09-15 14:12Cannon Hill Park2
2021-09-11 07:50Plan d'Eau de la Cantache6
2021-09-16 09:15Galachos de La Alfranca RN2
2021-08-30 20:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella2
2021-08-21 07:25Salada de Zuera2
2021-08-24 14:35New Forest NP--Withybed Bottom2
2021-08-25 15:26Scoughall30
2021-09-15 19:09Shutlingsloe2
2021-09-15 12:24Dale Top16
2021-09-13 13:30New Forest NP--Blackwater Arboretum
2021-08-31 19:56Bellevue--cigogne 1 (pylône)2
2021-09-15 18:13Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir5
2021-08-27 14:10Tittesworth Reservoir3
2021-09-15 18:46Wildboarclough3
2021-09-06 10:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza7
2021-09-12 07:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta7
2021-09-15 11:30Barracas / El Toro--Llano6
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake
2021-08-20 09:04New Forest NP--Acres Down
2021-08-29 13:30Carnoustie Shore
2021-09-10 11:28Sturt Pond LNR3
2021-08-29 13:04Peak District NP--The Roaches2
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland9
2021-09-05 17:24Trittiford Mill Park6
2021-08-27 07:29San Mateo de Gállego--La Guardia24
2021-09-12 15:00John Muir Country Park8
2021-08-21 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Sierra de Alano
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir
2021-09-12 12:17Three Shires Head4
2021-09-12 11:31Pym's Chair2
2021-09-16 16:51Waterside Flash, Disley15
2021-09-12 11:41Windgather Rocks4
2021-09-13 16:02Birdland Park and Gardens5
2021-09-09 07:12Crail Harbour and Shore1
2021-08-26 14:38Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor30
2021-09-08 08:30Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden2
2021-08-21 13:13Denburn Wood3
2021-09-05 07:52Peak District NP--Danebower4
2021-09-14 11:22New Forest NP--Setley Pond2
2021-09-16 09:34Brookbottom Banks12
2021-09-15 09:53Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes4
2021-09-05 06:41Woodseats6
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR6
2021-08-19 15:12Sutton Park
2021-09-16 12:45Seafield Lagoon4
2021-08-30 11:45Ludworth Moor4
2021-08-23Housesteads Roman Fort4
2021-08-25 12:00Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)4
2021-08-29 14:28East Haven
2021-09-14 13:29New Forest NP--Parkhill Inclosure1
2021-09-01 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes3
2021-08-31 08:00Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Shallow Ln4
2021-09-09 19:34Lécera--Sisayosa3
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR
2021-08-23 12:50Blackstone Edge Reservoir2
2021-08-31 08:30Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Undershore Rd2
2021-09-06 11:27White Holme Reservoir4
2021-09-04 08:45Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR
2021-09-16 14:31Fife Ness (general area)2
2021-09-17 20:52Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Hecho3
2021-09-15 11:30Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh3
2021-08-26 15:20Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais5
2021-09-02 15:07Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)1
2021-08-23 08:00Larr RN--Mesa de los Tres Reyes/Table des Trois Rois
2021-09-12 16:00Fife Ness Muir WR4
2021-08-19 11:52Freshwater Bay3
2021-08-30 10:43Cown Edge3
2021-09-06 10:11Langdon Beck
2021-08-19 09:19Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré3
2021-09-11 07:47Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre4
2021-08-27 17:05Walshaw Dean Reservoirs1
2021-09-12 12:35Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-08-28 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general3
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir8
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood4
2021-09-04 20:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas6
2021-09-17 06:59Whiteley Nab8
2021-09-17 17:15Estepas de Belchite--Balsa del Planerón7
2021-09-03 10:24Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa6
2021-09-16 17:45Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa3
2021-09-16 10:39Hadfield Rough Fields1
2021-09-16 08:15Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-08-22 16:09Les Ponts d'Ouve2
2021-09-05 09:35Valles Occidentales PNat--Guarrinza14
2021-08-29 16:50Glossop Cemetery2
2021-08-29 17:18Padfield Water Works2
2021-09-17 01:05Testwood Lakes5
2021-08-28 07:30New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure12
2021-08-28 09:21Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-09-01 11:25Weags Barn SWT NR25
2021-08-23 11:05Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley10
2021-09-13 15:06Barns Ness
2021-08-21 08:00Lower Test River Saltmarsh12
2021-08-28 07:00Eling Great Marsh10
2021-08-23 09:30Fishlake Meadows NR10
2021-08-19 13:17Mottistone Down2
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)6
2021-08-19 12:20Arbroath Cliffs
2021-09-04 06:55Torside Reservoir2
2021-08-29 09:19Crowden2
2021-09-08 16:16Torness6
2021-08-30 19:07John O'Groats20
2021-09-11 12:05Thorntonloch
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-09-08 10:31Duns Castle Estate6
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part4
2021-08-20 17:00Chee Dale DWT NR5
2021-09-14 13:20North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)2
2021-09-04 07:30Woodhead Reservoir2
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve8
2021-09-14 11:44Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego1
2021-08-19 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-04 14:27Charlecote Park (NT)2
2021-08-26 10:21Mam Tor7
2021-08-27 18:20RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)7
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park4
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.5
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill15
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough
2021-09-05 07:25Doe Park Reservoir
2021-09-13 18:19Weston Shore7
2021-08-19 18:14Serra Grossa4
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits
2021-09-04 17:52The Pleasance1
2021-09-12 19:35Villanúa3
2021-09-10 12:37Montrose Basin3
2021-09-04 11:33Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre6
2021-08-24 15:45Hexham (Town)2
2021-08-25 08:58Lakeside Country Park1
2021-08-29 15:20Mosqueruela9
2021-08-24 21:53Somport4
2021-09-05 17:19Castle Farm Recreation Centre5
2021-08-19 15:00St Catherine's Point3
2021-08-27 08:32Monsal Dale3
2021-08-25 17:26Canfranc-Estación4
2021-09-15 17:02Lathkill Dale NNR
2021-08-28 11:20Cryfield Grange Rd30
2021-09-11 09:44University of Warwick--West Campus Area20
2021-09-06 08:09Hamble Point4
2021-09-04 14:52Scurdie Ness
2021-09-04 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR8
2021-09-04 19:47Fishtown of Usan
2021-08-21 18:30Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows
2021-09-11 08:55Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR2
2021-08-26 16:27Longstone Edge2
2021-09-11 09:57Tar Lakes/Rushy Common2
2021-09-13 19:45Alberca de Loreto
2021-09-12 08:28Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-08-29Hook with Warsash LNR--Southern End to Workmans Lane
2021-09-11 08:25Tutbury Avenue Open Space5
2021-09-17 10:31Alberca de Cortés1
2021-09-05 08:30Itchen Navigation Heritage Trail near St Catherine's Hill4
2021-08-22 11:13Bere Mill4
2021-09-04 09:50Winnall Moors HIWWT NR4
2021-09-13 13:26Stivichall Common LNR1
2021-09-16 11:59River Wye at Bakewell Bridge2
2021-09-15 18:19War Memorial Park32
2021-09-14 13:19Spencer Park3
2021-09-13 11:00Carsington Water Wildlife Centre
2021-08-22 14:37River Tyne at Corbridge4
2021-09-15 09:00Hill Head Cliffs4
2021-09-05 08:27High Bridge Gravel Pits2
2021-09-06 12:33Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-08-31 14:00St Cyrus NNR5
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water4
2021-09-05Titchfield Haven NNR--Cliff Road
2021-09-17 18:38Quinton Park2
2021-08-20 12:22Penyagolosa PNat--Área general1
2021-09-15 08:39Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour6
2021-09-15 10:35Titchfield Haven NNR2
2021-08-26 16:32Magdalen Hill Down5
2021-08-24 10:34Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos4
2021-09-15 09:30Titchfield Canal10
2021-09-17 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR
2021-08-29 16:27Ventnor Downs10
2021-09-05 13:59Twycross Zoo NR
2021-09-05 10:30Salterns Shore
2021-08-27 10:15Botley Wood1
2021-08-22 11:45Puerto Viejo de Sallent1
2021-09-17 18:15Blenheim Park1
2021-09-13 11:30Avington Park1
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir
2021-09-16 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens10
2021-09-05 15:05Farmoor--General area4
2021-08-29 10:27Greenham Common3
2021-09-09 13:08Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR1
2021-08-30Nature Discovery Centre
2021-08-22 13:07Wytham Woods (Permit required)1
2021-09-16 08:56Brandon Reach WWT NR1
2021-09-15 10:27Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR
2021-09-08 12:30Longshaw Estate NT
2021-09-15 13:00St Abb's Head NNR
2021-08-26 15:57Redmires Reservoirs1
2021-08-22 10:10Beeley Moor2
2021-09-17 09:46Dewsbury Country Park2
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits5
2021-08-27 12:00Wallington (NT)10
2021-09-16 14:05Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs5
2021-08-26 10:31Etang de Chevigné1
2021-08-30 17:59Churn Farm3
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-19 10:55Parc Beaumont (Pau)2
2021-09-14 15:00Piedrafita--Bosque del Betato2
2021-08-29 10:00Sallent de Gállego2
2021-09-17 18:31Sutton Pools5
2021-09-11 12:04Col d'Aubisque2
2021-09-10 09:20Peat Pits14
2021-08-28 08:30Whittle Dene Reservoirs4
2021-09-06 09:54La Sèvre Nantaise--Voie Verte1
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit7
2021-09-11 06:26Port Meadow3
2021-09-06 08:27Calke Abbey1
2021-09-06 17:39Burgess Field2
2021-09-07 09:40Leeds Bradford Airport2
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis5
2021-09-11 16:23Rodley NR6
2021-08-30 16:00Stainburn Forest (WT)
2021-08-21 06:15St Helens Duver and Millpond4
2021-08-26 20:02Trap Grounds4
2021-08-21 07:35Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds3
2021-09-09 15:45Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)
2021-09-10 08:00Wyver Lane
2021-09-04 16:40Radley Lakes1
2021-08-28 16:19Staunton Harold Reservoir4
2021-09-06 11:14River Thames in Oxford
2021-09-12 08:59Oxford University Parks14
2021-09-05 11:11Farnley Reservoir2
2021-09-17 07:47Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-09-01 11:25Oxford Botanic Garden2
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes2
2021-09-17 15:17Rivelin Valley3
2021-09-12 08:04Marston Meadows4
2021-09-13 14:30Napton on the Hill (Village)4
2021-08-23 11:30Hedleyhope Fell8
2021-09-04 13:45Berwick-upon-Tweed Coast--Marshall Meadows to Berwick2
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir8
2021-09-07 12:15Draycote Reservoir
2021-09-07 11:50Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Endcliffe Wood1
2021-08-29 18:14Breary Marsh LNR
2021-09-08 16:12Tweed Estuary3
2021-09-02 18:49Spittal Beach2
2021-08-25 09:20Col de Soulor1
2021-09-10 16:27Garonne--Île de Raymond13
2021-09-15 08:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow7
2021-09-07 08:30Old Winchester Hill NNR5
2021-09-16 14:33Marfield Wetlands NR9
2021-08-24 13:09Elvaston Castle Country Park4
2021-09-07 14:04Ogston Reservoir4
2021-08-19 12:10Brascote Pits
2021-08-30 17:30Sydlings Copse5
2021-08-28 08:55Clara Vale LNR3
2021-09-12 10:54Ares del Maestrat--Coll d'Ares2
2021-08-29 12:30Calder Wetlands10
2021-09-15 10:00Farlington Marshes LNR4
2021-08-25 09:37Escomb Lake1
2021-09-11 09:07Ares del Maestrat--Pueblo1
2021-09-17 09:49Harlow Carr RHS Garden2
2021-09-16 18:14Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-11 09:24Ares del Maestrat--Mola d'Ares2
2021-08-29 12:00Sinah
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-10 11:04Burnt Common (Hants)2
2021-09-12 06:52The Vyne (NT)3
2021-09-03 14:37Home Farm (WT)3
2021-09-16 11:58Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)5
2021-09-16 10:16Merton Borrow Pit3
2021-08-28 11:55Fowlsheugh RSPB Reserve
2021-09-07 10:52Barlow Burn DWT NR2
2021-09-02 07:55Fountains Abbey (NT)1
2021-08-29 14:00Dunnottar Castle
2021-08-23 10:30Ros Castle5
2021-09-07 12:32Tyne Riverside Country Park1
2021-08-28 11:52Angüés3
2021-09-07 09:34St Chad's Water LNR1
2021-09-02 09:30Charnwood Lodge NNR2
2021-09-15 09:27The Mill Field LNR2
2021-09-16 08:05Nosterfield LNR3
2021-08-29 16:51Roundhay Park5
2021-09-10 11:23Northney Paddocks4
2021-09-05 08:37Casbas de Huesca--El Plano2
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano1
2021-08-27 07:20Nosterfield Quarry2
2021-09-14 06:44Shadwell Farmland
2021-09-15 18:03Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR8
2021-09-13 10:14Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash24
2021-09-11 12:10Mengeham Rythe5
2021-09-03 17:59Shibdon Pond3
2021-09-14 08:37Anglers Country Park
2021-09-04 12:15Waterperry Gardens2
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley25
2021-08-29 17:00Torla
2021-08-23 10:48River Tyne at Derwenthaugh2
2021-09-17 11:24Thorney Island
2021-08-29 11:00Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds4
2021-09-06 17:09Groby Pool2
2021-08-27 12:38Hedley Hall Woods1
2021-09-06 11:04Orgreave Lakes7
2021-08-23 11:13River Tyne at Metro Riverside Park3
2021-09-16 15:50Chichester Harbour--East Head50
2021-09-09 11:40Broomhill Flash GT NR35
2021-09-01 12:32Ousbrough Wood (WT)1
2021-09-01 11:16Twizell Burn
2021-08-20 12:18Selborne Common1
2021-09-09 08:45Edderthorpe Flash2
2021-09-10 16:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2021-09-02 18:34Bradgate Park
2021-09-17 13:37Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-09-08 12:30Nostell Priory NT2
2021-09-16 09:26Old Moor RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-09 18:15Holy Island
2021-09-17 10:31St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 14:32Waldridge Fell4
2021-09-12 08:08Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)10
2021-09-16 06:45Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve3
2021-08-22 09:48La Daguenière (ville)3
2021-09-12 11:01Cobnor Point1
2021-09-15 08:50Staveley YWT NR4
2021-09-02 12:30Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay2
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-09-15 08:37Leazes Park1
2021-09-04 11:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa2
2021-09-03 14:45Lamesley Water Meadows12
2021-08-28 14:15Aykley Heads2
2021-09-08 17:53Pleasley Country Park LNR7
2021-09-10 18:01Exhibition Park1
2021-08-30 08:40Swithland Reservoir
2021-09-01 09:45Swithland Reservoir--North Section
2021-09-15 07:40Aylestone Meadows LNR16
2021-08-19 09:34Lac du Louet
2021-09-08 15:11stilt pool3
2021-09-16 09:51Lac de Lagrange10
2021-09-07 07:30Castle Gardens (Leicester)6
2021-09-17 07:37Newstead and Annesley Country Park6
2021-09-17 15:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 16:00Bramshill Plantation10
2021-09-16 14:10La Bohalle (ville)9
2021-09-11 08:18Jesmond Dene1
2021-09-06 13:29Weetslade Country Park NWT NR1
2021-08-22 16:42Birdham Pool3
2021-09-02 16:15Stag Rock5
2021-08-24 14:09Stowe Gardens14
2021-09-06 14:52Tundry Pond1
2021-09-10 13:08Bothal Pond
2021-09-06 13:44Bamburgh2
2021-08-30 14:41Newstead Abbey Grounds9
2021-09-16 11:05Girdleness1
2021-09-17 15:24Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-07 10:45Fishbourne Creek4
2021-09-03 16:05Girdle Ness Seawatch4
2021-09-16 07:40Selsey Bill5
2021-09-11 10:34Castle Lake NR17
2021-09-16 18:30Cossington Meadows
2021-09-13 13:36Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-08-19 16:00Sidlesham2
2021-08-30 10:18Watermead Country Park North20
2021-09-03 10:54Monks' House Pool
2021-09-16 11:00River Thames at Henley-on-Thames10
2021-09-08 09:47Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm2
2021-08-25 11:11Chichester Cathedral1
2021-09-11 06:30Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon21
2021-08-23 12:47Church Norton2
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area15
2021-09-15 17:00North Sunderland Harbour4
2021-09-08 13:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-09-02 16:02Rising Sun Country Park1
2021-09-13 10:17Church Norton and Pagham Harbour10
2021-09-13 09:04Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall3
2021-09-07 09:00Castle Island LNR
2021-08-24 10:30Birling Carrs
2021-09-13 12:25Warkworth Lane and Ponds3
2021-09-06 09:26Ordesa PN--Cañón de Añisclo3
2021-08-30 13:10Druridge Bay Country Park3
2021-08-29 14:00Howick Hall2
2021-09-14 08:29Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)32
2021-09-03 17:15Beadnell Haven2
2021-09-12 09:40La Bastide (Blaignac)2
2021-09-02 11:30Fleet Pond LNR2
2021-09-07 15:26Druridge Bay Beach (Please use more precise hotspot if possible)1
2021-08-31 18:00Low Newton-by-the-Sea2
2021-09-06 13:31Amble Harbour2
2021-09-10 10:36Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-09-12 10:15L'Espasot (Fontet)1
2021-08-24 11:00Howick (Village and surrounding area)2
2021-09-14 14:26Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2021-09-01 17:42Beceite--Embalse de Pena1
2021-09-05 15:44Woodhorn Flash2
2021-08-22 10:30Craster
2021-09-08Ordesa PN--Valle de Pineta
2021-09-16 15:05Boulmer4
2021-09-13 11:00Cullernose Point
2021-09-13 10:17Cresswell (Village)2
2021-09-09 12:17Primrose LNR3
2021-09-09 13:30Hauxley NWT NR2
2021-09-16 14:30Holywell Pond NR1
2021-09-05 16:57Holme Pierrepont4
2021-09-13 09:04Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth3
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain
2021-09-01 16:55Snab Point2
2021-09-05 12:35Ythan Estuary2
2021-09-05 13:51Newbiggin Moor2
2021-09-12 09:33Pitfour Lake7
2021-09-05 09:40Church Point15
2021-09-05 12:30Beacon Point1
2021-08-24 16:52Cirque de Troumouse--Lacs des Aires3
2021-08-28 08:51Seaton Sluice3
2021-08-30 11:29Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain2
2021-09-11 11:11Tice's Meadow NR4
2021-09-12 08:06Brierdene6
2021-08-27 10:26Aínsa3
2021-08-21 15:23Marden Quarry LNR1
2021-09-02 11:54Silksworth Lakes
2021-09-17 12:42St Marys Island LNR2
2021-09-16 12:54Hankley Common1
2021-09-04 11:30North Shields Fish Quay2
2021-09-17 16:37Hurworth Burn Reservoir2
2021-09-16 10:02Sherwood Forest NNR--Major Oak2
2021-08-29 13:08Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas1
2021-09-13 09:08Río Cinca--Mirador de Cofita2
2021-08-23 08:55Boldon Flats
2021-08-30 07:58Thundry Meadows SWT NR8
2021-09-15 17:58Tynemouth Haven6
2021-09-14 10:30South Shields Pier
2021-09-05 09:14Beningbrough Hall (NT)10
2021-08-28 14:41Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve
2021-09-15 10:07Black Down (NT)3
2021-09-02 11:05Tunstall Hills LNR
2021-09-17 14:18Norton Common31
2021-08-23 14:17Stony Stratford NR3
2021-09-17 06:35Thursley NNR1
2021-09-14 13:37Bowesfield Marshes4
2021-09-15 13:15Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-09-06 19:29Rossington Pit4
2021-08-30 14:48Clumber Park National Trust SSSI2
2021-09-14 09:19Thorpe Marsh YWT NR2
2021-08-23 10:00Tom Burt's Wood / Carver Hill
2021-09-15 18:34Embalse de San Salvador2
2021-09-09 10:31Castle Eden Dene NNR5
2021-08-25 20:40Hughenden Manor (NT)4
2021-09-17 09:31Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm
2021-09-14 18:45Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-09-12 10:30Whitburn Steel
2021-09-17 07:15Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve
2021-08-20 08:08Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-09-06 08:50Pitsford Reservoir--Holcot Causeway
2021-08-30 14:44Bignor Hill4
2021-09-06 06:19New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake5
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland20
2021-08-31 08:25Poppleton Pool of Destiny2
2021-09-02 16:27Bielsa10
2021-09-15 16:53Lodge Lake1
2021-09-04 14:05Petworth House and Park (NT)
2021-09-16 08:44Acomb Wood and Meadow LNR1
2021-09-16 09:52Askham Bog YWT NR1
2021-08-22 14:37Burton Mill Pond10
2021-09-14 15:10Enton Lakes1
2021-09-04 10:11Embalse de Santa Rita4
2021-09-03 16:40Buss's and Hambledon Commons3
2021-09-04 18:22Embalse del Pas3
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes12
2021-09-06 17:00Furzton Lake1
2021-08-30 13:30Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes2
2021-08-22 13:31Coates Common--Lord's Piece10
2021-09-16 07:54Hob Moor LNR2
2021-08-29 08:12Balsa de Ráfales3
2021-09-16 08:11Blackhall Rocks
2021-09-15 06:42Tuesley Farm2
2021-09-03 11:00Abbey Park (Great Missenden)
2021-09-16 16:12Climping - Littlehampton1
2021-09-15 14:58Rawcliffe Lake5
2021-08-28 11:31Bletchley Park3
2021-09-04 16:02Chiddingfold Forest–-North (Botany Bay, Oaken and Tugley Woods)6
2021-09-08 12:58Ravenstone STW and Surrounding Farmland1
2021-09-17 08:40Saltholme RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-17 15:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve
2021-08-27 08:51Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)5
2021-09-04 10:00Legoland Windsor Resort2
2021-08-29 11:37Dorney Wetlands
2021-09-12 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre10
2021-08-26 13:45Drayton Beauchamp (Village and fields)2
2021-08-25 13:43River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane
2021-09-11 07:25Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East1
2021-09-11 08:56Clifton Backies LNR1
2021-09-09 09:53Broadwater Park2
2021-09-12 13:20Dorney and Eton Wick Flood Meadows500
2021-09-16 13:16Greatham Creek4
2021-09-07 14:03Tongwell Lake1
2021-09-15 12:54Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir7
2021-08-28 08:28The Hurtwood12
2021-08-22 18:00Grand Union Canal--Bridge 99 to Bridge 1021
2021-08-19 09:31South Downs NP--Amberley Museum3
2021-09-09 08:42Unstead Water Meadows10
2021-08-22 14:00Grand Union Canal--Bridge 106 to Three Locks2
2021-09-11 12:35Plan--Desfiladero de La Inclusa1
2021-08-28 13:47Ouzel Valley Park1
2021-09-10 08:48Willen Lakes2
2021-09-17 13:39Kings Park (Retford)1
2021-09-14 16:31Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR4
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake4
2021-09-03 06:53Willen Lakes--South Lake6
2021-09-04 18:55Unstead Sewage Farm4
2021-09-12 15:15Burnham Beeches NNR3
2021-09-17 17:58St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-08-28 09:19Hascombe Hill15
2021-09-06 11:30Embalse de Barasona4
2021-08-28 11:55Snowdenham Mill Pond1
2021-08-22 11:40Three Locks to Rushmere Footpath5
2021-09-11 11:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir2
2021-08-31 11:23Chobham Common NNR--South7
2021-09-17 09:34Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-09-06 08:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)1
2021-09-15 10:24Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Bucks)2
2021-09-08 08:31Shalford Water Meadow4
2021-09-11 10:00Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir (Herts section)
2021-08-28 08:20Embalse de Barasona--Cola7
2021-08-28 16:37Stoke Lake3
2021-09-03 09:13Heslington Common and Tillmire10
2021-08-22 09:19Rackham Woods10
2021-09-06 07:47Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland20
2021-09-17 14:52University of York--Heslington East Campus2
2021-08-22 12:30Rushmere Country Park and NNR1
2021-08-29 12:36Seaton Snook2
2021-09-15 11:28College Lake BBOWT NR15
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South
2021-09-16 16:49North Gare2
2021-08-30 14:13Rattray Head
2021-09-17 07:45Skipwith Common NNR
2021-09-17 15:40Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve30
2021-09-08 18:02Mouth of River Ugie10
2021-09-09 10:30Summer Leys LNR14
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-09-05 15:55Stoke Common2
2021-09-15 17:13Pitstone Hill SSSI6
2021-09-17 13:33Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-09-05 11:43Blackheath Common and SSSI1
2021-09-05 18:57Ferring Rife5
2021-09-16 08:07Teesside South Gare1
2021-09-11 11:06Kilvington Lakes1
2021-08-24 12:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR4
2021-09-11 09:30Incombe Hole1
2021-08-29 08:00Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)7
2021-08-19 10:52Chantry Hill6
2021-09-07 10:05Pantano de Mas Blanc2
2021-08-29 10:13Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs2
2021-09-12 16:20Strensall Common6
2021-09-05 11:50Ashridge Estate (NT)3
2021-09-15 07:55Goring Gap
2021-09-17 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground5
2021-09-08 07:07Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors10
2021-08-29 15:54Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island1
2021-09-15 16:00Staines Moor SSSI10
2021-09-17 07:55FERA Sand Hutton (Restricted access)1
2021-09-04 11:20Woburn Park3
2021-09-01 10:00Bovingdon Brickpits BMT NR20
2021-09-11 12:15Wheldrake Ings YWT NR2
2021-09-05 07:46Worthing Beach--at Marine Gardens
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-08-31 10:35RHS Garden Wisley1
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-08-24 10:00Rutland Water--Lagoon 1
2021-09-17 13:15Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-09-17 09:21Netley Park (NT)24
2021-09-16 12:25Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-17 06:48Brogborough Hill1
2021-09-04 16:08Staines Reservoirs
2021-09-16 06:30Heene Cemetery3
2021-09-01 13:46Rutland Water--South Arm 25
2021-09-01 16:30Pantà de Camelis4
2021-09-13 13:55Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Crowle Moors2
2021-08-25 13:20Collingham Pits
2021-09-16 15:09Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood15
2021-08-24 07:20Rutland Water--North Arm 1
2021-08-26 13:01Besthorpe NWT NR14
2021-08-27 17:15Pynesfield North & South Lake5
2021-09-16 11:06Whipsnade Zoo6
2021-09-10 15:22South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring3
2021-09-09 12:20Harrold-Odell Country Park6
2021-08-28 11:30Whipsnade Tree Cathedral (NT)1
2021-09-05 09:30Dunstable Sewage Works10
2021-09-15 18:17Manor Sports Ground1
2021-09-06Dunstable Downs
2021-09-05 18:56North York Moors NP--Sleddale6
2021-09-08 10:36South Downs NP--Chanctonbury Ring4
2021-09-04 13:30Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)
2021-09-16 16:30Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR3
2021-09-16 17:14Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR10
2021-09-16 18:00Stocker's Farm2
2021-09-09 13:00Heathrow Airport6
2021-09-07 15:02Sipson (LBC District)2
2021-08-22 06:25Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake7
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-09-12 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate4
2021-08-25 10:00Roughdown Common1
2021-09-03 10:00Halsey Fields2
2021-08-28 16:10Steppingley (Village)2
2021-09-08 08:03Brooklands Lake5
2021-09-07 06:00Stanwick Lakes21
2021-08-29 10:21Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró4
2021-08-19 17:45Cobham Service Area1
2021-09-03 08:09South Downs NP--Steep Down10
2021-09-01 16:47Margrove Ponds TVWT NR7
2021-08-30 17:15North York Moors NP--Commondale2
2021-08-19 11:00Castle Howard5
2021-08-29 16:28Trent Port2
2021-09-17 06:15Leith Hill3
2021-09-12 10:04Willingham Road (Marton)2
2021-09-13 14:50Croxley Common Moor LNR8
2021-09-07 08:18Marston Sewage Works30
2021-09-17 13:18Black Pond2
2021-08-30 09:08Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)15
2021-09-15 11:00Warnham LNR2
2021-08-30 10:01Minet Country Park5
2021-08-30 06:58Belton Woods Hotel and Golf Course area7
2021-09-06 09:52Oxshott Heath1
2021-09-12 14:21Molesey Heath NR4
2021-08-26 11:00Posets-Maladeta PNat--Valle de Estós2
2021-09-13 08:51Patamolls de Montoliu1
2021-09-07 12:30Cerler1
2021-08-28 09:24Thrapston Town Lake and A605 Layby Winter Meadows1
2021-09-03 09:40South Downs NP--Beeding Hill10
2021-09-12 09:15Osterley Farmland11
2021-08-25 11:37Owlbeech Wood2
2021-09-15 11:37Box Hill NT4
2021-08-21 15:30Cerler--Estación de Esquí3
2021-08-21 07:00Osterley Park and House2
2021-09-09 12:06Ashtead Common NNR
2021-09-04 12:28Bushy Park5
2021-09-04 07:15Warren Farm (Ealing)5
2021-09-13 15:51Barwell Court Farm14
2021-09-16 10:09Whisby Nature Park LNR5
2021-09-05 05:40Long Ditton Recreation Ground9
2021-09-17 11:33Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-10 16:35Gorhambury Estate2
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury10
2021-09-07 10:28Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-09-12 11:00Chessington Golf Club (Disused golf course)8
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille10
2021-09-17 17:43Ravens Ait11
2021-09-12 14:00Horton Country Park8
2021-09-12 09:53Horsenden Hill2
2021-08-25 14:11Glover's Island1
2021-08-30 09:49Rothamsted Research and Farm1
2021-08-20 10:18South Downs NP--Devil's Dyke1
2021-08-27 10:30Timoneda d'Alfés2
2021-09-14 09:37Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector est1
2021-09-09 12:44East Hyde (Herts side)2
2021-08-23 09:30Scaling Dam1
2021-09-12 19:19Ferry Quay6
2021-09-17 08:08Barham Park2
2021-08-23 19:23Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell2
2021-09-12 12:00Harpenden Common1
2021-08-19 13:54Richmond (LBC District)15
2021-08-27 09:20Frogmore Gravel Pits2
2021-09-17 09:13Kew Royal Botanic Gardens11
2021-08-31 18:03Langley Vale Woods--Container Area3
2021-09-12 12:09Pegsdon Hills and Hoo Bit BCNWT NR20
2021-09-11 11:30Gunnersbury Park15
2021-09-06 17:57Swanholme Lakes1
2021-09-07 16:01Alkborough Flats2
2021-09-07 08:23Hartsholme Country Park2
2021-09-05 08:01Batford Springs LNR1
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)
2021-09-16 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side4
2021-09-09 09:43Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR1
2021-09-16 11:07Mogador Heath15
2021-08-19 15:50Jersey Farm Woodland Park1
2021-09-12 11:30St Ann's Well Gardens
2021-08-19 18:06Torreribera5
2021-08-31 09:45Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields
2021-08-26 09:30Marshall's Heath to Wheathampstead loop15
2021-09-17 15:05North Cave Wetlands
2021-08-25 17:48Withdean Park1
2021-09-16 18:33Nonsuch Park
2021-08-31 10:38Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR
2021-08-31 11:27Morden Cemetery
2021-08-30 16:38Wimbledon Common15
2021-09-08 18:45Heartwood Forest--East of B651 and North of Drovers Lane4
2021-09-08 09:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes70
2021-09-11 08:51Canon's Farm, Banstead50
2021-08-28 16:34Ravenscourt Park1
2021-09-17 15:53London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)4
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-09-16 14:07Brent Reservoir2
2021-09-03 09:03Wormwood Scrubs LNR38
2021-08-25 06:38Gatwick Airport2
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit4
2021-08-23 11:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General6
2021-09-09 18:10Coursers Road--Sand and Gravel Extraction Pits1
2021-09-15 17:35West Hendon (LBC District)2
2021-08-29 17:00Morden Park14
2021-08-21 14:21Fulham Football Club3
2021-08-28 08:14Banstead Downs SSSI3
2021-08-22 08:25Posets-Maladeta PNat--Embalse de Llauset5
2021-09-03 14:50Ellenbrook Fields Country Park2
2021-08-20 11:35Fulham Palace3
2021-09-13 12:29Wimbledon Park
2021-08-24 18:50Deodar Road1
2021-09-16 14:06Banstead Woods (WT)6
2021-09-07 16:30Brighton Marina1
2021-09-13 14:00Worth Park Lake and Gardens2
2021-09-15 11:22South Wimbledon (LBC District)4
2021-08-24 08:18Queen's Park (Kilburn)2
2021-09-11 09:32River Wandle at Phipps Bridge
2021-09-16 08:33Holland Park3
2021-09-11 08:01Morden Hall Park
2021-08-27 15:20Worth Forest4
2021-08-23 17:23Paddington Old Cemetery1
2021-09-17 17:00Stanborough Gravel Pit9
2021-08-20 09:37Carshalton Beeches1
2021-09-16 08:01Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR
2021-08-22 10:25Merton High Street (Colliers Wood)1
2021-09-15 10:03Totteridge Valley
2021-09-04 09:20Broom Gravel Pits4
2021-09-15 09:17Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)
2021-09-11 14:26Brocket Park--The Broadwater2
2021-09-13 07:56Hampstead Cemetery6
2021-09-01 13:15Kilburn (LBC District)2
2021-08-31 15:44St George's Hospital (Tooting)2
2021-09-12 12:08Bayswater1
2021-08-31 13:43Streatham Cemetery
2021-09-08 08:35Chelsea Harbour5
2021-09-06 19:00Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East3
2021-08-23 16:26Tallington Lakes1
2021-09-15 08:38Chelsea Creek and Wharf4
2021-08-20 10:29The Grove Park5
2021-09-12 19:19Little Woodcote5
2021-09-16 18:12Grafham Water4
2021-09-07 08:21Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods10
2021-09-06 07:33Àger--Poble i voltants1
2021-09-11 13:20Kensington Gardens (Kensington)7
2021-08-30 12:15Holmethorpe Sandpits
2021-09-07 12:00Valley Road Woods and Pond1
2021-08-27 19:30Wandsworth Common2
2021-09-03 08:00Ardingly Reservoir28
2021-08-24 11:34Artiga de Lin1
2021-08-26 12:30Battersea Bridge5
2021-09-14 06:53Hyde Park--The Long Water7
2021-09-15 06:10Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens25
2021-09-17 13:45Beddington Farmlands10
2021-09-05 13:32Mitcham Common3
2021-09-12 17:31Victoria Park (Finchley)5
2021-08-28 11:16Castor Hanglands NNR1
2021-09-12 14:36Beddington Park4
2021-09-16 15:46Hyde Park
2021-09-15 07:42Monks Wood and Sherrardspark Wood Complex1
2021-09-15 12:27Sandy--RSPB The Lodge5
2021-09-07 19:03Hampstead Heath--Kenwood7
2021-09-12 12:23Battersea Park1
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam4
2021-09-05 09:22Norton Green4
2021-09-17 15:10Tooting Common15
2021-08-27 18:42Clapham Common15
2021-09-10 15:55Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)4
2021-09-05 17:46Regent's Park Trail3
2021-09-16 16:30Hampstead Heath
2021-08-27 11:00Primrose Hill Park15
2021-08-23 15:16Langtoft Gravel Pits1
2021-09-10 14:48Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2021-09-05 17:19Chelsea Bridge6
2021-09-01 06:55Sandy Heath--West of the Quarry2
2021-08-19 18:00Roundshaw Downs LNR2
2021-09-12 06:00Warwick Square5
2021-08-29 08:48South Downs NP--Ashcombe Bottom1
2021-09-05 17:18Westminster (LBC District)3
2021-08-31 14:00Highgate Wood5
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits6
2021-08-19 17:30Larkhall Park4
2021-08-27 07:20John Buckle Centre1
2021-09-14 19:29St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)2
2021-08-22 12:08Mardley Heath LNR7
2021-09-15 15:20Gordon Square Gardens3
2021-08-30 17:02Radwell Lake2
2021-09-15 10:00Victoria Tower Gardens4
2021-08-30 17:38Radwell Meadows Country Park4
2021-09-17 11:20Little Paxton Pits LNR5
2021-09-06 15:30Toft Newton Reservoir5
2021-08-26 16:02Brunswick Square Gardens1
2021-09-10 12:26Tulse Hill (LBC District)
2021-09-05 09:15Caledonian Park1
2021-09-05 10:51Lincoln's Inn Fields
2021-09-17 06:51Brockwell Park
2021-08-29 08:03Regent's Canal at Kings Cross1
2021-09-16 18:35Fairlands Valley Park4
2021-09-08 08:31Ivel Springs LNR2
2021-08-24 12:10Baston Gravel Pits2
2021-09-17 07:59Alexandra Park (London)2
2021-08-27 16:39South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands2
2021-09-16 09:44British Wildlife Centre
2021-08-23 12:35Broomfield Park1
2021-09-09 11:59Lloyd Park (Croydon)14
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-08-25 19:55South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells3
2021-09-17 07:26Gillespie Park LNR
2021-09-17 09:41Shawlands Farm
2021-09-08 12:25Grovelands Park5
2021-08-21 14:30Weir Wood Reservoir LNR6
2021-09-10 18:20Finsbury Park1
2021-08-19 16:49South Downs NP--Pells Pool and Moat3
2021-09-05 09:59Woodston Ponds Bird Sanctuary and LNR1
2021-08-26 12:00Lewes Town Centre1
2021-08-21 12:36Crystal Palace Park4
2021-09-17 08:25Burgess Park35
2021-08-28 08:54Far Ings NNR2
2021-08-23 10:10Shoreditch Park70
2021-09-12 17:30Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-08-20 14:16Crystal Palace Park--Lower Lake1
2021-09-10 13:23Tower of London1
2021-09-03 09:43Panshanger Park4
2021-09-14 14:26Woodberry Wetlands NR10
2021-09-04 08:19Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint22
2021-08-24 14:10Weir Wood Reservoir5
2021-09-07 11:09East End Green Landfill3
2021-08-27 10:47Saut deth Pish6
2021-09-09 09:28Peckham Rye Park48
2021-09-03 07:49Wapping Canals1
2021-08-26 16:55Deeping Lakes SSSI
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR5
2021-08-20 16:00Wallington--Wallington Road Cereal Fields6
2021-09-06 10:13Nunhead Cemetery5
2021-09-04 07:31Wapping Wood2
2021-09-16 07:27Northwold Primary School2
2021-09-17 13:39Walthamstow Wetlands
2021-09-17 12:12Walthamstow Marshes SSSI4
2021-09-11 16:30South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR4
2021-08-31 12:32Brockley and Ladywell Cemeteries2
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park8
2021-08-27 18:48Victoria Park (South Hackney)2
2021-08-29 14:09Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs
2021-08-27 13:13Middlesex Filter Beds NR5
2021-09-06 08:25Lee Valley Riding Centre1
2021-08-31 19:17Deadmans Hill2
2021-09-05 13:21Beckenham Place Park23
2021-09-11 11:35Waterworks NR2
2021-08-30 13:02Seaford Bay and Seafront5
2021-09-12 08:07Brookmill Park4
2021-08-31 10:11The Waterworks Golf Course4
2021-08-28 15:25Dogsthorpe Star Pit LNR2
2021-08-22 09:39Falaise Bénouville5
2021-09-17 11:10Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-08-20 17:23Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park2
2021-09-06 13:37Balls Wood1
2021-09-07 06:45Greenwich Park
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general14
2021-09-12 12:10Cody Dock and Cody Wilds8
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes1
2021-08-30 16:42South Downs NP--Seaford Head Golf Course5
2021-08-31 12:12East India Dock Basin2
2021-09-15 18:33Kings Meads HMWT NR3
2021-08-22 09:36Bow Creek Ecology Park2
2021-09-10 15:00Norman Park Recreation Ground
2021-08-30 13:14Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Cheshunt Lake Pit)
2021-08-21 13:17Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Sector central2
2021-09-04 06:36South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR1
2021-09-12 09:31Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh1
2021-09-04 13:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)
2021-09-12 09:30Hollow Pond20
2021-09-06 07:45South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap3
2021-08-28 10:20Sutcliffe Park4
2021-08-24 14:31Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR8
2021-08-30 08:50West Ham Park12
2021-09-04 16:01Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR5
2021-08-26 09:52Leyton Flats
2021-09-12 16:56Highams Park1
2021-08-31 01:55Wanstead Flats--Bush Wood
2021-09-12 08:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven4
2021-09-14 15:31South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven6
2021-08-22 10:07South Downs NP--Exceat Bridge2
2021-09-11 13:37Admiral's Walk Lake
2021-09-16 06:20Wanstead Flats
2021-09-01 17:08Chingford Plain4
2021-09-14 17:32Wanstead Park9
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR
2021-09-09 13:27Icknield Way, Therfield5
2021-09-13 16:58Connaught Water3
2021-09-13 14:49Easneye Estate2
2021-08-29 12:11Hawkwood Estate12
2021-09-17 13:57Rye Meads RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-17 15:10Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North5
2021-08-30 11:55Tophill Low NR2
2021-09-07 14:58Barwick Ford10
2021-08-29 11:12Willett Memorial Wood2
2021-09-16 12:54Grange Farm (Knapwell)1
2021-08-20 11:50Camí Baquerira-Montgarri2
2021-09-04 10:12Port de la Bonaigua5
2021-08-24 18:37Secà de Bellmunt RN2000---Sector Castellserà-Preixens5
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR7
2021-09-15 08:14Nafferton Carrs1
2021-09-05 09:05River Thames from West Thamesmead to Woolwich4
2021-09-03 14:16Hay Street1
2021-09-02 14:30Beachy Head--Birling Gap6
2021-09-05 09:45Gallions Reach Hill and Park2
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir7
2021-09-17 09:00Fair Isle4
2021-08-29 18:03Boumort RNC-- Cingles de Pessonada1
2021-09-07 08:32Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake2
2021-08-22 16:57Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)
2021-08-30 14:04Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-28 06:24Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom2
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve
2021-09-03 09:40South Downs NP--Beachy Head2
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-09-05 16:10Crossness Southern Marsh40
2021-09-16 05:57Beachy Head Ringing Station5
2021-09-05 13:50Crossness Sewage Works and LNR2
2021-09-12 13:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-08-24 13:53Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-25 14:49Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen2
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park4
2021-09-11 12:41Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-09-05 09:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse4
2021-09-13 09:30Swanley Park2
2021-08-27 17:13Longstanton Lagoons10
2021-08-22 10:47Knole Park (NT)2
2021-08-22 13:47Paull Holme
2021-08-20 17:15Espot--Poble5
2021-09-14 08:29Filey Dams2
2021-09-02 10:54Lockspit's Mere15
2021-08-25 16:01Lac des Peupleraies
2021-09-10 11:00Beachet Wood
2021-09-11 10:57Church Ravine
2021-08-21 15:41Bassins de Parcay-Meslay
2021-09-06 18:10Filey Country Park
2021-09-11 10:30Crayford Marshes
2021-09-06 17:52Etang du Louroux5
2021-08-21 07:12Filey--General area
2021-09-15 10:18Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park2
2021-09-15 09:33Byron's Pool LNR2
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-09-14 06:29Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay
2021-09-14 07:15River Darent-River Thames Confluence3
2021-09-13 09:44Carr Naze2
2021-09-06 10:45Grantchester Meadows2
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-15 12:45Dartford Marshes
2021-09-04 11:50Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside5
2021-09-02 13:16Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave--Observatoire Ornithologique de Saint-Nicolas-de-la-Grave2
2021-09-15 13:46Ulrome5
2021-09-13 12:59Reighton Sands4
2021-09-16 08:21Dunorlan Park2
2021-08-22 09:29Haynes Park4
2021-09-11 09:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section4
2021-09-16 09:12Paradise LNR1
2021-09-04 11:34Bradley Woods1
2021-09-16 17:17Coe Fen4
2021-09-06 06:38Hornsea Mere1
2021-09-16 07:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park4
2021-09-17 07:45Platford Green
2021-08-21 15:23Bonnett's Wood2
2021-08-22 09:20Sutton Gault9
2021-09-05 18:03Cawcutts Lake5
2021-09-15 08:48Dernford Reservoir1
2021-09-17 12:46Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 16:00Smithy Fen
2021-09-16 08:42Stourbridge Common8
2021-09-05 07:31Tylers Common
2021-08-30 10:43ENS de l'Eperon de Murat10
2021-09-12 17:53Ditton Meadows2
2021-09-13 11:32Buckton Heligoland4
2021-08-21 12:14Hatfield Forest1
2021-08-24 11:55Pevensey Levels4
2021-09-17 09:18Bempton3
2021-08-22 14:24Great Cowden Shore1
2021-09-05 10:48Wandlebury Country Park2
2021-08-21 07:27Llavorsí--Poble4
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park
2021-08-25 10:45Swanscombe Marshes
2021-09-17 10:07Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area
2021-09-16 17:30Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-13 17:36Babraham--Fields North of High Street7
2021-09-10 17:30Cottenham Long Drove28
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière20
2021-09-09 07:20Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds3
2021-09-06 19:20Babraham--Fields South of High Street4
2021-09-04 14:56River Witham Mouth
2021-09-17 09:52Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve6
2021-08-20 16:14Aineto-Tavascan--Fontsernós2
2021-09-05 12:00Flamborough--South Landing LNR4
2021-09-12 13:45Wilbraham Fens SSSI2
2021-08-21 10:36Thornwick Pools NR4
2021-09-07 10:23Covenham Reservoir8
2021-09-16 11:54Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR
2021-08-20 15:49Beynac-et-Cazenac (ville)2
2021-08-22 11:28Alt Pirineu PNat--Bordes de Virós1
2021-09-04 15:34Humberston Fitties5
2021-09-05 12:25Flamborough Old Fall9
2021-09-04 13:56Jeskyns Community Woodland2
2021-09-16 12:15Flamborough Head
2021-08-21 12:36Alt Pirineu PNat--Bosc de Virós1
2021-09-03 11:11Fore Wood RSPB Reserve
2021-08-20 15:36Tetney Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)24
2021-09-16 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR6
2021-09-17 16:35Burwell Fen8