The common wood pigeon (Columba palumbus) is a large species in the dove and pigeon family. It belongs to the Columba genus and, like all pigeons and doves, belongs to the family Columbidae. It is locally known in southeast England as the "culver"; This name has given rise to several areas known for keeping pigeons to be named after it, such as Culver Down.

The genus name Columba is the Latin word meaning "pigeon, dove", whose older etymology comes from the Ancient Greek κόλυμβος (kolumbos), "a diver", from κολυμβάω (kolumbao), "dive, plunge headlong, swim". Aristophanes (Birds, 304) and others use the word κολυμβίς (kolumbis), "diver", for the name of the bird, because of its swimming motion in the air. The specific epithet palumbus is derived from the Latin palumbes, "wood pigeon".
Common Wood-Pigeon
Date Location Count
2021-09-12 11:10Jardim Botânico de Pedro Miguel1
2021-09-12 09:47Baía de Porto Pim1
2021-09-11 10:55Ribeira e Praia da Conceição1
2021-08-26 10:25Barca2
2021-08-28 17:21Pico da Urze1
2021-09-09 16:44Santo António1
2021-09-13 16:03Cais do Pico1
2021-09-13 18:31Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico2
2021-09-09 10:26Planalto da Achada3
2021-08-31 15:45Furna Do Enxofre Caldeira2
2021-09-04 16:37Negrito2
2021-09-05 17:51Reservatório do Cabrito30
2021-09-12 14:15Canada do Quinhão Grande
2021-09-02 13:26Lagoa do Junco
2021-08-28 14:51Contendas2
2021-09-12 18:01Paul da Praia da Vitória4
2021-09-04 11:00Porto de pesca da Praia da Vitória1
2021-09-17 18:46Paul do Cabo da Praia1
2021-09-07 15:00Lagoa Azul5
2021-09-02 13:47Aeroporto de Ponta Delgada2
2021-09-11 15:15Fajã de Cima1
2021-09-02 17:47ETAR de Ponta Delgada2
2021-09-15 16:40Praia do Monte Verde1
2021-09-11 09:47Achada das Furnas6
2021-09-05 18:05Lagoa das Furnas
2021-08-19 15:00RF Cancela do Cinzeiro--Centro Ambiental do Priolo1
2021-08-27 12:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo da Roca
2021-09-04 08:29PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso2
2021-08-28 11:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Praia do Abano1
2021-08-30 11:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito27
2021-09-11 16:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos2
2021-09-16 07:15PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro2
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-08-28 11:12Foz do Rio Lizandro
2021-09-12 14:50Foz do Rio Sizandro13
2021-08-24 08:45PN Sintra-Cascais--Lagoa Azul4
2021-08-31 09:35PN Sintra-Cascais--Castelo dos Mouros (acesso condicionado)9
2021-09-09 09:03Centro urbano da Parede1
2021-09-05 17:09Granja do Marquês1
2021-09-15 09:55Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa
2021-08-29 08:13Carta de Atenas4
2021-08-28 17:00Estação Agronómica de Oeiras1
2021-09-17 10:00Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos8
2021-09-03 08:28Mata de Massamá3
2021-09-17 17:43Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor20
2021-08-25 18:00Costa da Caparica--área norte2
2021-08-25 10:00Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica1
2021-09-15 17:20Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena2
2021-08-24 08:42Praia de Algés2
2021-09-11 09:25Lugar d'Além (Caneças)1
2021-08-25 08:00Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul2
2021-09-15 16:30Portinho da Costa1
2021-09-13 18:03Pêra de Baixo1
2021-08-23 10:59Jardim da Torre de Belém5
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL20
2021-08-27 07:20PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2021-08-22 19:00Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo3
2021-09-08 17:45Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-09-11 16:49Praça do Império2
2021-09-12 15:30Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real2
2021-09-08 11:12Jardim Afonso de Albuquerque1
2021-09-07 07:20Quinta da Granja3
2021-09-15 17:59PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral4
2021-09-07 09:06PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)3
2021-09-16 12:20Quinta da Alfarrobeira2
2021-09-08 09:04Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2021-09-12 09:39Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-09-02 18:59Cabo Touriñán4
2021-09-15 10:12Parque Bensaúde8
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)6
2021-09-10 08:05Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)4
2021-09-06 17:01Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2021-09-11 19:35Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)3
2021-09-06 14:46Tapada das Necessidades1
2021-08-21 10:55Sete Rios1
2021-09-15 10:17Parque da Paz
2021-09-02 08:21Campo de Ourique1
2021-08-27 09:35Parque do Monteiro-Mor7
2021-09-15 09:02Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral4
2021-09-16 09:41Parque da Quinta das Conchas5
2021-09-12 13:00Mata Municipal do Bombarral1
2021-08-28 09:15Quinta da Marialva2
2021-09-14 12:57Jardim de Santos--Jardim Nun' Álvares1
2021-09-13 15:34Alta de Lisboa2
2021-09-09 07:20Parque Eduardo VII4
2021-09-06 07:37Corroios--Santa Marta do Pinhal2
2021-09-13 14:10Praia e ETAR da Mutela1
2021-09-09 18:10Ribeira da Aiana2
2021-09-04 08:10Jardim Botânico (UL) (acesso condicionado)4
2021-09-03 11:15Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-09-09 17:29Foz do Rio da Tornada5
2021-08-20 16:08Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré4
2021-09-07 13:20Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada2
2021-09-10 18:33Buddha Eden (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-09 14:33Paul da Tornada2
2021-09-08 11:19Parque Dom Carlos I1
2021-08-28 14:56Parque José Gomes Ferreira5
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante8
2021-09-12 17:15Parque da Bela Vista19
2021-09-11 09:18Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos8
2021-08-22 17:43Muxía--Faro1
2021-09-12 12:31Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-08-26 07:45Muxía24
2021-09-09 07:45Parque do Tejo6
2021-08-21 10:40Marina Parque das Nações1
2021-09-03 06:56Foz do Rio Trancão4
2021-08-22 15:08Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2021-09-01 12:16Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte1
2021-08-22 15:50Sapal do Coina2
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz10
2021-09-12 09:03Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze1
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada15
2021-09-11 10:19Embouchure du Oued Souss4
2021-08-30 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde1
2021-09-16 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra5
2021-09-09 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre6
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros3
2021-08-23 17:53Dumbría--Fervenza de Ézaro1
2021-09-12 18:25Carnota--A Berberecheira
2021-09-14 10:30Sapal da Moita5
2021-09-10 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral4
2021-08-23 08:30Quinta dos Ingleses20
2021-09-14 13:02Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro3
2021-08-30 09:35Corrubedo—porto1
2021-08-29 19:00Salinas do Brito
2021-09-06 17:00Garinish
2021-09-13 12:42Campos agrícolas da Quinta-do-Anjo4
2021-08-27 09:40Porto do Son--Campos de Basoñas
2021-09-11 13:07Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar4
2021-08-24 09:14Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal
2021-09-01 18:44Lagoa de Muro1
2021-09-01 18:54Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).1
2021-09-01 19:41Lagoa de Xuño9
2021-09-11 07:39Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)5
2021-09-06 17:26RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-09-11 08:39Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán
2021-09-07 15:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-08-27 07:47PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»1
2021-08-20 11:20Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora1
2021-09-13 09:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa2
2021-09-10 17:10Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades6
2021-09-10 17:44Traba--Lagoa de Traba3
2021-09-16 16:15Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-29 13:30Lezíria Norte
2021-09-12 08:20Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-09-01 15:26Encoro da Fervenza--Presa y orilla suroeste2
2021-09-07 08:30Paul de Manique7
2021-09-08 08:33Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota3
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha11
2021-08-23 08:51Serra do Barbanza
2021-09-06 19:55Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia de Aguieira, Porto do Son4
2021-09-04 16:32Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa1
2021-09-08 10:02Salinas da Junqueira2
2021-09-08 10:30Illas de Ons PN--Area general1
2021-08-27 11:59Illas de Ons PN--Playa de Melide1
2021-09-17 08:45Vilarinha4
2021-09-14 14:58Raposeira3
2021-09-11 11:21Illas Cíes PN--Lago dos Nenos e areal de Rodas7
2021-09-12 12:52Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)3
2021-08-27 14:01Illas Cíes PN--Observatorio de aves de Monteagudo4
2021-09-08 19:48CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira1
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira4
2021-09-09 09:30O Grove--Con dos Paxareiros1
2021-08-29 11:00Litoral de Moledo3
2021-08-26 12:17Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2021-08-22 12:00Ría de Muros e Noia--Praia Testal oeste-O Lombo2
2021-08-28 15:30Praia do Forte do Cão3
2021-09-06 10:00O Grove--Praia de Raeiros6
2021-08-27 15:30Pinhal da Gelfa6
2021-09-17 09:08Pardieiro4
2021-08-29 08:12Estuário do Âncora13
2021-08-31 18:45Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur2
2021-08-20 07:39Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido4
2021-09-10 16:25Mata do Camarido2
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-09-10 13:11Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte1
2021-08-29 07:25Casal de Santa Joana15
2021-09-05 08:17Sanxenxo--Mirador de Punta Faxilda1
2021-08-31 18:55Esteiro do Anllóns--Neaño2
2021-08-22 08:37Lagoa das Braças1
2021-08-24 17:30CIUG--Praia e bahía de A Lanzada1
2021-09-11 17:24Ría de Muros e Noia--Noia, fondo ría1
2021-08-30 18:01Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior12
2021-09-10 18:25CIUG--Enseada de O Vao1
2021-08-28 18:27O Grove--Esteiro de Terradeporto2
2021-09-10 17:03Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón3
2021-09-16 09:36Vale do Boi Velho4
2021-09-14 18:41Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón7
2021-08-26 16:00Baiona--Castillo de Monterreal3
2021-09-16 18:00Lagoa da Vela4
2021-09-17 18:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio2
2021-09-16 09:30Mioto1
2021-08-21 07:19Esteiro do Anllóns--Canavais de Ponteceso de Cabana (Cabana de Bergantiños)
2021-09-15 09:35Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2021-08-30Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe2
2021-08-25 16:13Estuário do Lima--Cabedelo2
2021-09-09 11:00CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)1
2021-09-07 19:05CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique4
2021-09-05 14:21Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns3
2021-08-22 18:29Val de Cruído2
2021-09-06 11:07O Grove--Pinar de A Toxa6
2021-09-14 15:00PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva2
2021-09-16 07:00Carrascalinho2
2021-08-24 18:52CIUG--Porto de A Toxa5
2021-08-28 09:27Caniçal do Coura1
2021-09-13 11:53Nigrán--Praia de Patos5
2021-09-15 09:55Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-09-10 18:23Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz12
2021-08-23 16:56PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ribeira de Odeceixe1
2021-09-07 16:21PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-09-14 17:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro1
2021-09-10 09:54PN Litoral Norte--Praia de Ofir8
2021-09-17 12:05PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral6
2021-09-11 18:31Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-08-27 11:30Sanxenxo--Bahía de Portonovo2
2021-09-14 18:12CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca1
2021-09-01 20:00Vigo--Praias da Monduiña y Fuchiños
2021-08-27 14:22Vilanova de Arousa--Enseada de Vilanova2
2021-09-04 08:04Cambados--Intermareales de Cambados3
2021-08-29 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal4
2021-09-02 08:05PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia3
2021-09-17 10:15Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-09-04 20:47Malpica--Praia de Seiruga1
2021-08-29 09:15Sanxenxo--Sanxenxo (Núcleo urbano)1
2021-08-27 13:31Vilanova de Arousa--Costa de As Sinas2
2021-09-12 07:45Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-09-15 09:52Catalão10
2021-09-09 13:30Veiga de São Simão1
2021-09-17 11:20Apúlia e Criaz2
2021-09-16 12:25Vale De Lobos1
2021-08-31 15:06Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-09-07 18:24CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)6
2021-09-14 19:27Vigo--Praia de A Calzoa y punta Lagares3
2021-08-30 19:18CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Campos norte)6
2021-08-24 19:10Barca do Lago3
2021-09-03 08:15Estuário do Ave15
2021-08-28 17:26Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.22
2021-09-13 15:00Vigo--Praia de Samil
2021-09-16 19:04Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares
2021-09-13 19:05Vigo--Cabo do Mar a Punta Muiño1
2021-08-28 10:00Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-09-01 19:59Vigo--Paseo do río Lagares baixo2
2021-09-12 11:08Illa de Cortegada PN--Cortegada3
2021-09-05 19:59Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón3
2021-08-27 15:37Vilagarcía de Arousa--Lagoa da Comboa5
2021-09-02 10:12Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)169
2021-08-26 19:20Margem do Rio Minho1
2021-08-31 16:27Vilagarcía--Calas de Praia Longa y Punta Rebateira1
2021-08-25 10:22Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)8
2021-09-12 17:32Refuxio de Verdes2
2021-08-23 12:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida
2021-09-12 17:13Moaña--Enseada de Moaña2
2021-09-14 18:10Parque da Cidade do Porto4
2021-08-23 18:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)
2021-09-17 10:59RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral6
2021-08-31 15:27Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves2
2021-08-21 17:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho3
2021-09-17 18:30Barrinha de Esmoriz2
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça5
2021-08-27 15:00Jardim Botânico do Porto2
2021-09-03 18:31Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho1
2021-08-23 14:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia
2021-09-16 19:31Cotorredondo--Lago de Castiñeiras e CRFS6
2021-09-12 19:15Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-08-27 09:28Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa8
2021-08-24 12:10PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos1
2021-09-15 10:45Vigo--Parque Forestal do Vixiador2
2021-09-07 18:31Parque de Avioso3
2021-08-26 16:38Quinta do Covelo6
2021-09-17 07:17Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia2
2021-08-25 18:57Pontevedra--Parque da Alameda2
2021-09-13 20:21Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons2
2021-09-06 19:55Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara10
2021-08-29 12:07Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro3
2021-09-12 08:38Pontevedra--Misión Biolóxica24
2021-09-05 18:05Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba4
2021-09-01 10:30Monte da Virgem6
2021-09-17lagoa de mol e arredores2
2021-09-17 20:26Pontevedra--Barrio do Marco21
2021-08-26 21:04Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas1
2021-09-15 08:26Pontevedra--Barrio da Parda1
2021-08-21 07:05Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2021-09-17 18:43Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial2
2021-09-10 15:31Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-08-30 18:55Enseada de San Simón--Praia de Cabo3
2021-08-28 18:00Parque das Azenhas4
2021-09-15 18:19Baldaio--área general
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral17
2021-09-01 12:27Baldaio--Mirador principal1
2021-09-11 18:57Cavalões7
2021-09-10 06:51Rio Leça--Ermesinde6
2021-09-02 11:37Baldaio--Marisma de Sambade1
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos2
2021-08-25 11:58Kilbaha10
2021-08-31 12:06Baldaio--Pedra da Sal3
2021-09-04 18:18Clifden--Beach Road1
2021-09-07 19:15Canelas1
2021-09-12 19:37Pontevedra--Polígono do Campiño4
2021-09-13 16:43Clifden--Quay1
2021-08-30 19:36Alfena2
2021-09-17 07:20Rinvyle Point1
2021-09-05 06:47Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma13
2021-09-01 17:00Rio Ave--ponte da Lagoncinha2
2021-09-13 16:00Parque da Devesa12
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima1
2021-08-20 13:37A Laracha--Poza de Lendo
2021-08-20 08:48Lago do Sume1
2021-09-16 17:57Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido2
2021-09-01 19:08Río Tambre--Pontealbar-San Xoán de Fecha3
2021-09-13 20:15Santiago de Compostela--Campus Sur4
2021-08-30 11:33Choupal6
2021-09-12 15:09Santiago de Compostela--Alameda_Campus Sur5
2021-09-11 12:12Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Galeras4
2021-08-19 18:33Parque de La Salette6
2021-09-11 11:44Santiago de Compostela--Parque de Vista Alegre6
2021-09-17 14:55Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música2
2021-08-20 10:04Parque da Cidade da Mealhada8
2021-08-22 11:58Santiago de Compostela--Montes e prados entre Vite e Marzo2
2021-09-16 08:48Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar14
2021-08-20 09:28Parque da Rabada25
2021-09-07 12:15Santiago de Compostela-- Parque de Carlomagno6
2021-09-08 18:14Roundstone2
2021-09-10 20:29Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo3
2021-08-29 16:29Salvaterra/As Neves--Barreiras y alrrededores del Porto seco1
2021-09-10 10:26Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga2
2021-09-16 09:11Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-09-10 09:22Colina de Guadalupe2
2021-09-02 10:02Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-16 08:35Mata e Quinta do Convento Franciscano Montariol6
2021-08-30 11:38Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-09-06 12:45Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos20
2021-09-02 11:46Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño2
2021-08-21 09:42Litoral de Armação de Pêra1
2021-09-02 10:52A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro2
2021-09-02 10:18A Coruña--Monte de San Pedro2
2021-09-15 11:49Inishmore (Inis Mór)5
2021-09-05 10:37Serra do Cando2
2021-08-31 13:15Killarney NP--Muckross16
2021-09-02 09:44A Coruña--Enseada do Orzán2
2021-09-11 07:30Serra da Freita--Merujal3
2021-09-01 20:21La Coruña10
2021-08-20 14:29A Coruña--Xardíns de Méndez Núñez5
2021-09-06 17:13A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia8
2021-08-30 08:30A Coruña--Parque de Eirís
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras2
2021-09-10 12:14Parque da Cidade de Penafiel2
2021-08-29 08:50Miradouro do Castro2
2021-09-06 20:07Praia de Santa Cristina3
2021-09-17 16:30Ría de O Burgo2
2021-09-12 09:52Monte da Parreira, Ciborro15
2021-08-29 11:49Ermelo2
2021-09-14 18:54Faro de Mera, Oleiros, Galicia, ES1
2021-08-25 08:20Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-08-25 07:54Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço3
2021-08-30 10:20Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo3
2021-08-31 18:07Oleiros--lagoa de Mera1
2021-09-12 18:02Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso2
2021-09-09 14:37Lagoa de Doniños2
2021-09-06 12:40Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central2
2021-09-13 19:15Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte8
2021-09-06 09:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro
2021-08-21 09:22Albufeira de Montargil4
2021-09-11 09:16ETAR de Vilamoura1
2021-08-20 19:18Sada--Ría de Betanzos1
2021-09-09 07:22Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-08-25 19:45Sada--Porto Pesqueiro1
2021-09-02 16:00Toe Head2
2021-09-14 17:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Ameijoeira-Laceiras2
2021-09-14 16:20Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal1
2021-08-24 17:42Esteiro do Mandeo19
2021-08-28 13:31Termas de São Pedro do Sul1
2021-08-26 09:30Lagoa dos Patos2
2021-08-27 10:43Praia do Trafal15
2021-09-07 15:41Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza
2021-08-20 13:15Ría de Ferrol--Praia de San Valentín3
2021-09-10 07:11Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-08-29 08:55Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle3
2021-09-01 10:19Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-09-01 15:50Lagoa de Valdoviño3
2021-09-06 16:00Quinta do Lago--lagos da avenida Ayrton Senna1
2021-09-10 16:00Maranhão1
2021-08-20 09:42Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2021-09-13 09:15PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas2
2021-09-15 15:51PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral2
2021-09-08 15:05ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-09-07 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral2
2021-09-09 09:40Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)4
2021-09-08 17:08ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas4
2021-08-26 16:45Ría de Cedeira--Dunas e praia de Vilarrube2
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas
2021-08-25 19:22Ría de Cedeira--Porto de Cederia3
2021-08-26 15:56Ría de Cedeira--río das Mestas1
2021-08-20 15:25Serra do Marão--Lameira1
2021-09-06 17:10Rio Pavia--Ponte Quinta da Azenha2
2021-09-08 13:46Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2021-09-04 18:44Parque Aquilino Ribeiro5
2021-09-17 09:14Lagoa de Sobrado1
2021-08-30 11:22PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2021-08-19 08:00Fonte Férrea1
2021-09-03 16:00Parque Urbano de Santiago4
2021-08-29 10:20Açude Pinto1
2021-08-20 15:07Lagoa de Quintas3
2021-09-13 16:55Parque do Fontelo1
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca1
2021-09-09 18:15Várzea de Valongo1
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel1
2021-08-29 08:16Montes do Forgoselo
2021-09-09 17:03Benviúda4
2021-09-12 13:04A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás1
2021-09-08 07:38Azenhas do Ervedal3
2021-09-17 13:19Galley Head--general area15
2021-09-06 08:17Serra das Meadas6
2021-08-27 12:31Serra da Capelada1
2021-08-31 09:05Senhorim2
2021-09-16 11:10PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-09-01 14:17Ourense cidade -- Parque da Alameda2
2021-08-21 09:42A Limia--Veiga de Ponteliñares2
2021-08-23 11:44Parque da Nossa Senhora dos Remédios6
2021-09-17 19:57Taboadela--O Cobo1
2021-09-10 18:57Serra do Mendro1
2021-08-21 19:29Cambres2
2021-08-28 14:27Río Miño--Tramo Oira-Chavasqueira3
2021-09-07 09:20Ourense cidade -- Campus Universitario2
2021-09-09 17:32Alturas do Barroso2
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-09-09 11:15Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-08-25 09:40Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos3
2021-08-30 09:58Ría de Ortigueira--"restaurante A Ría"2
2021-09-06 12:03Água Santa da Morena6
2021-08-21 10:57Monte da Barbosa1
2021-09-16 10:00Inchydoney--Cul-de-Sac Pool3
2021-09-11 14:47Maragota1
2021-08-28 07:45Central Hidroeléctrica da Velada8
2021-08-27 14:41Cabo Ortegal2
2021-09-15 09:40Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)3
2021-08-30 17:11Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral17
2021-09-13 16:13Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira1
2021-08-21 12:15Parque do Corgo1
2021-09-14 08:52Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova9
2021-09-04 18:30Cariño--Praia de Fornos5
2021-09-11 20:23A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás2
2021-08-29 13:50Ría de Ortigueira--Muíño de Mareas3
2021-09-14 19:10PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro4
2021-08-26 18:30Ría de Ortigueira--Praia de Morouzos2
2021-09-16 14:50Ría de Ortigueira--Duna y pinar de Morouzos4
2021-09-11 12:12Ribeira do Vascão--Giões2
2021-08-29 10:50Ría de Ortigueira--Mirador de Laxás2
2021-09-16 16:58Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-09-03 17:28Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2021-09-11 13:19Rusheen Bay2
2021-08-27 11:56Lough Atedaun5
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco7
2021-09-15 17:23Bruceira1
2021-09-08 10:25Adagoi7
2021-08-24 10:00Manón--Acantilados de Loiba1
2021-09-03 06:57Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio9
2021-09-13 09:40Ribeira do Almargem3
2021-09-11 17:56A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite73
2021-09-07 18:42Galway Bay at Galway Port1
2021-09-08 09:28Sobradelo2
2021-09-06 17:19Açude de Corte de Sines2
2021-09-11 10:13Pereiro1
2021-09-17 12:47Lough Atalia3
2021-08-23 08:40Aral1
2021-09-06 08:05Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-09-15 14:02Renmore Lagoon and Deadmans Beach3
2021-09-17 18:48Terryland Forest Park8
2021-09-03 18:20Pedras Salgadas1
2021-08-28 09:00PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros12
2021-09-07 17:30Tawin East and Mweeloon4
2021-09-03 13:10Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba9
2021-09-16 14:17Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano1
2021-09-11 07:30PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara2
2021-09-01 17:04Porto do Barqueiro1
2021-08-29 14:30Loughnahulla Bay2
2021-09-01 19:57O Vicedo--Praia de Arealonga1
2021-09-12 12:39Merlin Park
2021-08-22 19:59Encoro de Belesar--Desembocadura do río Loio, Portomarín5
2021-09-08 07:05PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha6
2021-09-14 17:58Pegos Dobrados1
2021-08-24 15:15Vila Cortês da Serra1
2021-09-05 16:15Estaca de Bares2
2021-09-07 11:16Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)1
2021-08-26 10:15Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2021-08-23 07:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa4
2021-09-10 08:30PN Ria Formosa--Manta Rota (restinga)2
2021-09-06 08:45Renville West4
2021-09-11 18:32Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos4
2021-09-16 09:00Kilcaimin1
2021-08-24 06:45Cadoiço2
2021-08-29 18:24Penichaira de O Rodicio2
2021-08-21 08:30Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco
2021-08-29 18:56Canón do Sil--Balcóns de Madrid1
2021-09-09 15:13Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso2
2021-09-03 10:30Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo7
2021-08-28 10:16Oranmore Bay4
2021-09-09 16:57Albufeira de Santa Águeda3
2021-09-02 13:15Lugo - Esperante2
2021-09-14 16:37Altura1
2021-09-04 19:00Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6407
2021-09-05 07:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-09-05 07:05PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois7
2021-08-20 21:05Lugo--barrio do Carme7
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata7
2021-08-19 19:51Lugo--Area general (dentro de murallas)
2021-09-07 17:57Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)6
2021-09-15 07:36Lagoa de Aldeia Nova3
2021-08-22 09:30Muxagata1
2021-09-07 14:44Lugo--Avda. Ramón Ferreiro1
2021-09-11 17:37RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova12
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras3
2021-08-29 19:09Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-53012
2021-09-07 17:56Lugo--Campus Lugo USC1
2021-09-08 18:27Aeródromo de Castelo Branco3
2021-08-20 07:14RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-05 13:55Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2021-09-10 19:03Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz13
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda14
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-08-22 12:30Lugo--Paseo do Río Rato1
2021-08-28 20:06Penichaira da Franqueira9
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio3
2021-09-15 09:30Parc Yasmina2
2021-08-21 18:45Lugo--Río Miño, Albarés2
2021-08-29 10:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira1
2021-09-02 09:59Monte do Pombal3
2021-09-02 20:21Laguna Puente Esuri1
2021-09-11 16:05Monterrei -- Forta da Atalaia3
2021-09-12 15:22Vale da Rabaça1
2021-09-02 11:05Penela da Beira2
2021-09-02 19:50Estero del Duque7
2021-08-30 18:24Lagoas do Tâmega1
2021-09-04 07:05PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem3
2021-09-17 08:45Caranavoodaun Turlough7
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã2
2021-09-06 19:54Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-09-12 09:06O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto9
2021-09-08 15:05Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2021-08-23 11:06Albufeira de Teja2
2021-09-05 18:20Albufeira do Caldeirão2
2021-09-07 19:04Laguna Covadonga4
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio4
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-08-25 18:06Albufeira de Bouça Cova3
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral40
2021-08-29 09:11Dunkettle1
2021-09-03 09:06Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón2
2021-09-04 16:37Vilariño de Conso--Fervenza do Cenza1
2021-09-11 09:42Harper's Island Wetlands1
2021-09-04 13:47Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira1
2021-09-11 16:15Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-09-16 14:25Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero1
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso4
2021-09-12 16:16Roches Point2
2021-08-31 15:00Albufeira do Sabugal2
2021-08-27 19:21Albufeira de Vascoveiro1
2021-09-09 18:32Membrío--Embalse de Membrío1
2021-08-30 08:06Barreiros--Praia e regato de Fontela3
2021-08-23 17:54Herdade da Alfarófia52
2021-09-11 12:02Nossa Senhora da Azenha2
2021-09-09 07:55Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga2
2021-09-02 15:00A Fonsagrada--Hospital de Montouto8
2021-09-09 19:55Laguna de El Portil2
2021-09-04 10:03Rio Côa--ponte da N2212
2021-09-13 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-09-12 09:40Penha Garcia2
2021-09-17 18:06Ribadeo--A Devesa3
2021-08-24 07:50Río Salor--Puente de Membrío1
2021-08-24 07:36Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)6
2021-09-12 17:09Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur5
2021-09-09 16:45BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-09-01 08:10Marismas Odiel PNat-Puente en Vía Multimodal
2021-09-17 18:23Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-08-29 12:22Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)1
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)24
2021-09-16 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana2
2021-09-03 21:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas Aragonesas
2021-09-10 18:52Ribadeo--Villaframil2
2021-09-02 20:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)2
2021-09-06 18:07Pedrafita do Cebreiro--O Cebreiro1
2021-09-03 19:32Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla
2021-09-02 19:42Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla
2021-08-26 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2021-09-17 19:02Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-08-21 20:38Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes150
2021-08-31 14:49Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-09-08 18:24Rio Côa--Porto de São Miguel2
2021-09-04 19:26Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim3
2021-08-28 10:39Ria de Ribadeo--Puntal/Muro de Lamas
2021-09-12 11:33Ría del Eo - Xunqueira1
2021-09-05 11:59Ribadeo--Vilaselán4
2021-08-24 19:16Lamalonga--Pobo1
2021-09-12 08:10Embalse del Tamujoso21
2021-08-24 13:59PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro1
2021-09-11 09:08El Esquilo, Ría del Eo, Castropol (Asturias)3
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo
2021-09-15 17:35Albufeira de Vermiosa8
2021-09-14 17:10Charca y campos de Arnao2
2021-09-04 18:12PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos4
2021-09-04 16:10PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-08-30 15:44Planalto de Malhada Sorda9
2021-09-05 14:39Quinta de Santa Margarida2
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa3
2021-09-11 08:43Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda11
2021-09-15 11:14Allens Pool4
2021-08-20 07:45Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos9
2021-08-30 18:10Batocas2
2021-08-24 18:15Bansha Woods8
2021-08-29 11:13PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas1
2021-08-23 07:25PN Montesinho--Parâmio3
2021-08-27 18:30PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão3
2021-08-22 08:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Poblado del Salto de Saucelle2
2021-08-31 08:05Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera5
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar2
2021-09-01 11:00Percurso pedonal do rio Fervença34
2021-09-10 09:35Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe2
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca8
2021-08-23 13:50Castelo de Mogadouro12
2021-08-22 13:15Las Médulas ENat1
2021-08-21 17:17PN Montesinho--França2
2021-09-11 08:58Jardin d'Essais Botanique (حديقة التجارب النباتية بالرباط)
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General7
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal12
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba4
2021-08-27 08:14Arroyo de la Luz--Molino Valencia (Río Casillas)4
2021-09-17 19:42Sª de San Pedro--Corral de los Toros4
2021-08-30 09:50Cangas--Centro de la Reserva Natural de Muniellos2
2021-08-24 19:25Embalse de Molano1
2021-08-27 07:49Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla2
2021-09-03 19:20Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste4
2021-08-27 16:31Arribes del Duero PNat--Pozo de los Humos2
2021-09-04 08:25Embalse de Portaje--General1
2021-09-09 09:41Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón15
2021-09-03 20:04Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales4
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General8
2021-08-20 19:17Embalse de Villalba de los Barros3
2021-09-12 17:20Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara3
2021-08-25 19:37Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores5
2021-08-31 07:45Guijo de Coria--Llanos8
2021-08-22 11:36Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina
2021-09-14 11:05Valdés--Playa de Barayo3
2021-09-01 16:38Uva4
2021-08-29 19:08Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío12
2021-08-30 08:15Robledillo de Gata--Pueblo1
2021-08-29 18:50Martiago--Melojar de El Baldío2
2021-09-05 10:07Atenor1
2021-09-04 17:23Esparragalejo--Charca Grande5
2021-09-12 07:50Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío16
2021-09-07 07:40Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)4
2021-09-05 12:05Dolmen y Rivera de Lácara2
2021-09-14 10:20Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén4
2021-09-16 07:56Cáceres--Fuente Empedrada1
2021-08-29 07:57Embalse de Torrejoncillo35
2021-08-30 20:04Doñana PNat--Arroyo de la Cañada Mayor30
2021-08-27 08:10Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera7
2021-09-10 09:52Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas1
2021-08-23 20:23Chucena--Campiña y arroyo1
2021-08-27 10:19Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe3
2021-09-11 08:21Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol2
2021-09-17 18:54Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos1
2021-08-21 10:30Angueira
2021-08-22 07:46El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2021-09-11 09:04Mérida--Parque de las Siete Sillas6
2021-08-26 09:34Mérida--Puente Lusitania1
2021-09-16 10:21Mérida--Puente romano8
2021-09-13 08:40Corrales de Rota
2021-09-11 18:15Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros5
2021-09-07 08:38Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya
2021-09-06 12:26Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar1
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos1
2021-09-04 19:18Peralejos de Abajo--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-08-28 07:30Valdés--Cabo Busto5
2021-08-28 07:00Sierra de la Culebra--San Pedro de las Herrerías-Campamento5
2021-09-03 16:29Doñana PN--Lucio del Lobo17
2021-09-08 20:50Rota--Espigón1
2021-09-03 19:45Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya2
2021-08-27 19:26Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra1
2021-09-04 20:21Aljucén--Merendero río Aljucén8
2021-09-03 19:31PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Picote1
2021-09-04 18:59Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas5
2021-09-05 08:50Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos16
2021-08-31 10:30Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo6
2021-09-07 11:00Casas de Don Antonio--Pueblo y río Ayuela3
2021-09-14 14:32Embalse de Guadiloba20
2021-09-07 09:05Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse4
2021-09-08 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo1
2021-08-27 13:27Embalse de Alange--Presa1
2021-09-17 09:33Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-09-13 12:54Don Álvaro--Camino de Villagonzalo1
2021-09-09 19:08Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada3
2021-08-21 08:30Filiel--Pueblo y alrededores6
2021-09-08 13:22Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña1
2021-08-20 10:40Embalse de Almendra--Área General1
2021-09-11 19:21Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-08-29 09:29Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2021-08-28 17:42PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno6
2021-09-15 09:45Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis2
2021-09-11 16:29San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2021-08-19 18:00PN Douro Internacional--Constantim
2021-08-29 10:27PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda12
2021-09-05 10:12Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-09-16 19:27Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas5
2021-09-11 11:50Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril4
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general6
2021-09-16 19:10Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas10
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo5
2021-09-15 19:50Dunas de San Antón5
2021-08-24 10:06Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas Dolores6
2021-08-28 08:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa2
2021-09-17 10:15Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio75
2021-09-04 12:02Puerto de Santa María--Ciudad1
2021-09-15 18:29Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de Cornalvo2
2021-09-11 16:13Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro4
2021-08-28 08:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Centro de Visitantes6
2021-09-04 19:30Salina de La Tapa--Área General10
2021-08-30 18:51Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas Los Desamparados19
2021-09-05 09:45Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida20
2021-08-24 15:30Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-09-16 08:20Marisma de las Aletas250
2021-08-21 07:00Luyego--LLanos de Somoza4
2021-09-13 16:12Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros17
2021-09-01 07:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)1
2021-08-21 07:47Somiedo PNat--La Peral/Mirador del rey20
2021-09-12 09:04Las Mestas--Pueblo4
2021-08-25 09:25Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano7
2021-08-24 11:08Pasariegos2
2021-09-08 11:37Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja5
2021-08-29 09:00Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo1
2021-09-05 09:24Marisma de Cetina5
2021-08-25 10:12Playa del Puerco1
2021-08-30 10:47Jerez--Laguna de Torrox1
2021-09-16 19:41Plasencia--Puente de Hierro3
2021-09-04 19:24Salina de San Pascual16
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano6
2021-09-16 19:10Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)7
2021-09-01 17:00Belmonte de Miranda - área general2
2021-09-10 08:19Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2021-09-17 08:00Cabo Roche--Faro602
2021-08-31 22:26Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas2
2021-09-13 19:57Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)3
2021-09-17 08:28Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero5
2021-09-12 11:00San Martín de Luiña - área general1
2021-09-16 11:16Hornachos--Puerto de Palomas2
2021-09-16 09:30Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera6
2021-09-11 10:52Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos7
2021-09-10 18:43Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-09-12 17:50San Pedro de la Ribera1
2021-08-27 08:00Somiedu--L'Auteiru5
2021-09-13 19:11Plasencia--Coto de los Monges2
2021-09-13 18:53Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-08-22 09:02Plasencia--Valcorchero2
2021-08-24 17:05River Suir--Fiddown5
2021-08-19 07:43Plasencia--Paseo fluvial26
2021-09-11 09:53Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano5
2021-08-26 08:34Monfragüe PN--Castillo6
2021-09-12 12:41Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-09-04 09:30Monfragüe PN--Puerto de la Serrana1
2021-09-04 07:05Cañada de Puerto Real2
2021-09-11 09:52Embalse del Jerte--Presa8
2021-08-25 15:53Cónil de la Frontera--Pueblo25
2021-08-19 09:45Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés2
2021-08-23 15:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla
2021-08-30 19:17Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-09-11 08:00La Cumbre--Los Cerralbos6
2021-08-31 14:20Ards Friary8
2021-08-28 13:55Laguna de Medina1
2021-09-11 07:57Brazo del Este--Área General5
2021-09-06 08:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-09-01 08:48Torrejón el Rubio--Pueblo3
2021-08-19 17:10Cerezal de Aliste6
2021-09-02 19:15Monfragüe PN--La Rotonda1
2021-09-11 08:17Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)
2021-09-14 11:23Playa Mangueta1
2021-08-23 17:00Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia1
2021-09-13 10:55Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)3
2021-08-26 15:00Monfragüe PN--La Tajadilla1
2021-09-06 16:30Dársena del Guadalquivir2
2021-09-17 08:48Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva5
2021-08-27 08:20Magasca--Arroyo de Carmona1
2021-08-26 07:27Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona4
2021-09-06 11:30Parque del Alamillo1
2021-09-10 10:27Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa2
2021-09-17 09:41Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas5
2021-09-03 10:05Babia y Luna PNat--Riolago-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-09-12 09:40Medellín--Puente Medieval5
2021-08-20 07:56Embalse del Jerte--Cola
2021-09-16 10:27Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla4
2021-08-20 08:12Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal14
2021-09-16 10:56Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar2
2021-08-25 18:35Trujillo--Cordel Puente de Lavadera1
2021-09-04 19:59Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.3
2021-08-20 09:01Sierra de la Culebra--Tábara-San Mamés1
2021-09-16 14:45Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla1
2021-09-12 13:00Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón
2021-08-19 13:41Newpark Marsh Park2
2021-09-04 09:00Toril--Hotel Puerta de Monfragüe1
2021-08-26 19:30Trujillo--Las Canteras1
2021-09-02 18:17Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo2
2021-08-25 20:19Proaza--La Curvona, Caranga1
2021-09-03 07:45Vejer de la Frontera--Pueblo1
2021-09-10 19:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena15
2021-09-02 16:25Valderrey--Vegas del Río Tuerto3
2021-09-05 10:31Parque del Tamarguillo12
2021-08-25 08:14Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona
2021-09-05 08:57La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero Marismas1
2021-08-28 18:26Embalse de Valdemurrio1
2021-08-30 10:08Embalse de Gargüera2
2021-08-28 21:30Valderrey--Monte de Barrientos2
2021-08-24 19:47Embalse de Baños de Montemayor3
2021-08-28 15:35Hervás--Castañar Gallego4
2021-09-05 17:15La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Marismas de Barbate Norte22
2021-08-28 08:49Babia y Luna PNat--Las Ubiñas1
2021-08-31 10:30Zamora--Monte Concejo5
2021-09-12 19:15Campo de Golf de Montenmedio4
2021-09-04 19:23Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-09-13 10:26Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-09-04 09:38La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo4
2021-09-09 10:52Zamora--Los Infiernos-Joyalada10
2021-09-12 17:45Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos4
2021-09-09 08:31Sierra Norte PNat-Guadalcanal50
2021-09-16 09:46La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste1
2021-09-07 11:36Puerto de Piornal1
2021-08-22 18:03Toril--Charca Majines de Arriba1
2021-09-01 11:58Asturias--Cases4
2021-09-08 08:52Llanos de Belén3
2021-09-11 11:35Nieva--Gozón3
2021-09-05 11:26Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB4
2021-09-12 09:37La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata1
2021-08-21 09:17La Garganta--El Horcajuelo1
2021-08-19 14:44Dunmore East Harbour20
2021-09-17 17:49La Janda--Puente del Pericón4
2021-09-07 08:18Pago de San Clemente5
2021-09-12 16:18Embalse de Ricobayo--Santa Eulalia de Tábara- desembocadura de La Burga1
2021-08-26 07:55Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero2
2021-09-10 13:43Playa de Xagón2
2021-09-17 18:25La Janda--Canal Secundario6
2021-09-12 18:37Toril--Arroyo del Charco Salado6
2021-08-25 20:01Gozón--Charca de Zeluán2
2021-08-24 08:17Toril--Arroyo del Puente Mocho7
2021-09-04 19:37Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla2
2021-09-13 13:42Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro4
2021-09-11 11:37Zamora--CRSU6
2021-09-15 08:40Garganta de los Infiernos RN--Centro de Interpretacion12
2021-09-02 17:44Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud5
2021-08-26 19:56Villavante--Gravera3
2021-09-12 17:38La Janda--La Mediana
2021-09-13 10:45Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-13 08:54Embalse de Alcollarín2
2021-09-12 11:03Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)9
2021-09-03 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas5
2021-08-29 13:00Jaraíz de la Vera--Lago Alonso Vega5
2021-09-12 17:52Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud1
2021-09-04 08:04Charco Salado6
2021-08-26 12:21Embalse de Trasona7
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras1
2021-09-15 16:05La Janda--Área General100
2021-09-06 20:45La Furta1
2021-08-29 10:30Cuacos de Yuste--Monasterio de Yuste2
2021-08-21 20:23Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos3
2021-09-11 16:24La Janda--Canal Principal Este3
2021-09-13 14:12Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-09-11 11:15Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada
2021-09-14 14:45Hook Head--general area60
2021-09-03 15:35El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata7
2021-08-24 22:24Zamora--Bosque de Valorio25
2021-09-13 14:00Duncannon1
2021-08-31 13:23Embalse de la Granda2
2021-08-28 07:57Cabu Peñes--El Ferriru, camino al brezal de Peñes1
2021-09-16 08:55Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat9
2021-09-15 14:30Zamora--Río Duero
2021-09-03 10:45Villanueva de la Serena--Charcas de los Valverdes3
2021-08-20 08:05Salamanca--Los Montalvos2
2021-09-01 13:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino6
2021-08-20 14:17Gozón--Rucao1
2021-09-15 09:16Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)3
2021-09-14 08:26Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa2
2021-08-30 17:54Villadangos del Páramo--Choperas del pueblo1
2021-09-17 19:47Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 23
2021-08-22 14:00Carrocera--Desfiladero de Los Calderones1
2021-08-24 12:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 120
2021-09-01 18:29Santa Maria Del Páramo--E.D.A.R8
2021-09-02 16:03La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada5
2021-09-11 08:30Playa de Bañugues2
2021-08-21 20:45Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea12
2021-09-01 17:00Uviéu--La Grandota1
2021-09-16 17:00Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-09-10 07:47Salamanca--Río Tormes38
2021-09-15 17:56Valdunciel--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-08 08:00Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas
2021-09-11 18:30Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego7
2021-09-02 09:28Salamanca--Parque San Francisco6
2021-08-30 08:50Gozón--Playa de Lluanco2
2021-09-11 11:05Inch Wildfowl Reserve4
2021-08-22 09:09Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Junciel1
2021-09-08 09:34Gozón--La Mofosa, Lluanco3
2021-09-10 19:31La Torre del Valle--Área General3
2021-09-09 08:55Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas35
2021-08-23 10:34Salamanca--Parque de la Chinchibarra5
2021-08-25 16:25Chozas de Arriba--Laguna15
2021-09-06 10:54Villares de la Reina--Pueblo y alrededores6
2021-09-16 09:26Embalse de San Andrés5
2021-09-01 18:30Santa Marta de Tormes--Río Tormes3
2021-08-31 08:25Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes1
2021-08-30 20:30Monterrubio de Armuña--Camino de Carbajosa6
2021-08-31 19:10Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto
2021-08-31 09:14Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-09-11 17:00Gema6
2021-08-31 19:30Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela
2021-09-13 08:19Carreño--Perlora, ciudad residencial1
2021-08-30 08:52Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro12
2021-09-17 12:43Carlow Sugar Lagoons (Laois)20
2021-09-08 09:55Chozas de Abajo--Robledal y campos de Valdoncina9
2021-09-07 13:35Embalse de Santa Teresa--Presa1
2021-09-10 17:16Villamáñan--Balsa De Riego (Villamañán 2)1
2021-08-31 10:51Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras2
2021-08-28 09:49Fresno Alhándiga--Isla de Santa Teresa2
2021-09-17 08:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río6
2021-09-06 17:25Cabrerizos--Río Tormes13
2021-09-04 18:28Gijón-Campa Torres
2021-09-08 09:49Xixón--Puertu'l Musel/Gijón--Puerto del Musel
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras35
2021-09-05 18:26Castronuevo-Villalba--Límite RNat.12
2021-08-22 09:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General4
2021-08-21 10:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-09-06 12:03Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano1
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros10
2021-09-04 11:07Bannow Bay--estuary1
2021-09-16 16:30Isles of Scilly--Bryher28
2021-09-08 17:10Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo3
2021-09-05 10:43Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes
2021-09-05 18:56Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar2
2021-09-05 08:15Aldealengua--Río Tormes5
2021-09-07 08:30El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes1
2021-09-04 11:30Isles of Scilly--Gugh5
2021-09-05 10:29León--Monte San Isidro4
2021-09-06 09:31Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos6
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa4
2021-08-23 17:49Xixón--El Rinconín3
2021-09-13 12:12León--Parque de Quevedo9
2021-09-11 07:22Isles of Scilly--Garrison
2021-09-12 16:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco58
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes7
2021-09-16 08:59León--Río Bernesga32
2021-09-08 07:34Porthcressa Bay1
2021-09-05 18:29Grulleros--Gravera45
2021-09-11 19:07Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2021-08-24 18:30León--Ies Padre Isla y Jardín del Chantre12
2021-09-11 12:06Porthloo1
2021-09-10 16:27Peninnis Head
2021-09-12 10:21Jardín Botanico
2021-09-12 07:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's8
2021-09-13 14:14Leon--Universidad1
2021-09-02 18:33Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río8
2021-08-23 20:02Villagonzalo de Tormes--Río Tormes2
2021-09-06 14:02León--Parque de La Granja1
2021-09-06 13:20León--Campos del Ejido1
2021-09-11 17:09Valle y Embalse de Santa Lucía4
2021-09-09 08:19ZEPA Alto Guadiato--Área General3
2021-09-09 07:01Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool
2021-09-17 15:41León--La Candamia/Las Lomas21
2021-09-16 08:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos4
2021-08-23 09:10Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's
2021-08-26 09:24Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla3
2021-09-12 12:30Huerta--Río Tormes2
2021-08-26 11:03Valencia de Don Juan--Monte Grande2
2021-08-30 19:00Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja5
2021-09-15 19:55Cerro del Huevo2
2021-08-22 09:50Villanueva de la Vera--Garganta de Minchones3
2021-08-26 13:50Sendero de la Mariposa Monarca
2021-09-13 11:10Villegas4
2021-09-01 09:05Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja33
2021-09-04 19:00Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2021-09-13 16:03Kilmore Quay3
2021-09-01 08:25Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros2
2021-08-27 09:22Santiago del Collado--Pinar Umbrela2
2021-08-27 09:34Santiago del Collado--Laguna de Caballeruelo4
2021-09-13 09:55Cerro del Moral4
2021-09-13 09:03Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar1
2021-09-13 08:35Huertas de Pinar del Rey16
2021-09-03 10:50Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo4
2021-08-19 10:40Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados
2021-09-10 10:18P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu1
2021-09-01 10:25Río Corneja--San Bartolomé a Ermita de la Vega45
2021-09-11 19:35Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-08-21 10:07Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte5
2021-09-16 11:30Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega2
2021-08-22 11:25Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-09-01 08:18Pesquera--Pueblo2
2021-09-10 08:30Arroyo de Calamocarro18
2021-08-23 17:00Isles of Scilly--Pelagic to Waters to the North-east1
2021-09-11 09:08Sierra Bullones--Piniers/San Francisco/Isabel II2
2021-09-05 10:15Calzada de Oropesa--La Dehesa18
2021-08-31 08:35Arroyo del Almendro14
2021-09-15 17:55Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes2
2021-08-28 19:45Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse8
2021-08-28 08:26Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón1
2021-09-07 08:51Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche3
2021-09-12Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)2
2021-09-15 16:43Puerto de Peñanegra2
2021-09-06 17:31Azud de Riolobos30
2021-08-21 10:00Castrillo de la Guareña--Río Guareña1
2021-09-01 10:52La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja2
2021-08-25 08:02Castronuño--Los Infiernicos8
2021-09-14 12:03Embalse de Rosarito--Las Tejoneras2
2021-08-21 07:57Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo9
2021-09-09 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar3
2021-09-11 12:40Villaviciosa RNat--Area General
2021-09-10 17:39Cabeza del Buey--La Dehesa1
2021-08-27 09:13Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-08-27 08:43Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu5
2021-09-11 17:49Cabeza del Buey--Sª de la Osa y Puerto de la Nava1
2021-09-17 16:00Tacumshin Lake--general area
2021-09-02 10:46Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco5
2021-08-22 17:00Ballykelly Marsh32
2021-09-14 09:37Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General25
2021-08-28 10:50Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina7
2021-08-21 07:36Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)1
2021-08-30 09:59Alía--Sierra de la Palomera8
2021-09-16 08:30Estuario del Río Guadiaro2
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.25
2021-09-01 08:58Monte Hacho--Area general10
2021-08-22 07:56Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias4
2021-09-01 09:36Costa Hacho--Acantilados camino de Ronda6
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo10
2021-08-22 16:53Myroe Levels28
2021-08-20 08:33Waters between Cornwall and the Isles of Scilly1
2021-09-09 08:49Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-09-06 11:14Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro2
2021-09-02 20:45Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato1
2021-09-11 12:56Puerto Peña1
2021-08-31 10:17Cantalapiedra--Cañada de Salamanca a Medina del Campo25
2021-09-12 13:33Lady's Island Lake
2021-08-28 09:18Alía--Almansa27
2021-08-29 10:47Hoyos del Espino--Pueblo
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero2
2021-08-23 11:43Torre de la Sal1
2021-08-27 14:43Hoyos del Espino--Pinares
2021-09-02 17:14Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla1
2021-08-23 08:49Urueña4
2021-09-05 13:45Churchtown6
2021-09-11 10:04La Serrota--Fuentes del Adaja4
2021-08-28 11:09Carne Harbour and Beach
2021-09-12 14:01Raven Wood NR
2021-09-14 10:59Monalty Lough4
2021-09-04 18:05Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz18
2021-09-10 08:49Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas8
2021-09-09 09:45Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares25
2021-08-22 18:08Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera1
2021-09-06 18:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra38
2021-09-12 12:25Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)50
2021-08-20 09:02Sabero--Ruta de las minas3
2021-08-19 08:58Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina3
2021-08-19 08:50Embalse de la Colada--Río Guadamatilla4
2021-08-23 08:16Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo5
2021-08-19 10:40Embalse de la Colada--Presa3
2021-09-05 19:00Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje21
2021-09-04 11:00Glendalough
2021-08-31 04:52Wicklow Mountains NP--Coronation Plantation1
2021-08-30 12:33Villalobillos6
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero7
2021-08-22 05:52North and South Uist inc Benbecula1
2021-08-22 17:10Barmouth Hide6
2021-08-24 09:38Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general4
2021-09-09 19:00Fontiveros--Laguna y entorno9
2021-09-07 06:30Dodder Riverbank Park--West of M5010
2021-09-15 09:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2021-09-16 17:10Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín10
2021-09-14 11:06Phoenix Park8
2021-08-27 10:21Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Cañada de la Espada9
2021-09-11 08:04Tolka Valley Park
2021-09-05 09:50Dublin Zoo40
2021-09-09 10:29Alto Valderaduey--Area general2
2021-09-15 19:06Saint Endas Park2
2021-09-04 13:17Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda3
2021-08-29 15:58La Paramera--Cerro del Castillo (castro)1
2021-09-08 13:41River Dodder--Dodder Road Lower
2021-08-24 09:53Land's End5
2021-09-11 19:01Villazanzo de Valderaduey--Laguna del Paramo5
2021-09-08 12:16San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera19
2021-08-29 14:20Valderrueda--Vegas del Cea4
2021-09-10 19:07St. Patrick's Cathedral and Park1
2021-08-30 11:38Porth Nanven7
2021-09-14 14:29National Botanic Gardens3
2021-08-25 13:23Nanquidno Valley
2021-08-31 16:47Kenidjack Valley1
2021-08-29 08:15River Dodder--The Dropping Well1
2021-09-03 06:51River Liffey in Dublin City4
2021-09-14 12:54Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack2
2021-09-15 12:48Porthgwarra3
2021-09-12 20:15Embalse de la Portiña4
2021-08-27 09:08Levant Mine (NT)
2021-09-03 12:37Dundalk Bay--Lurgangreen (hide and saltmarsh)
2021-09-05 13:49Dundalk Harbour--George's Quay15
2021-09-12 11:00Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos4
2021-08-29 07:30Río Tajo--Talavera de la Reina (Islas de los Molinos)15
2021-08-22 10:35Dundalk Bay--Blackrock3
2021-08-29 10:38Pendeen Watch1
2021-08-23 16:33Pendeen (Village)30
2021-08-31 17:41Fairview Park9
2021-09-16 07:47University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2021-08-27 18:08River Dodder (Ringsend to Ballsbridge)2
2021-08-30 07:56Calartha5
2021-08-26 07:33University College Dublin--Upper Lake1
2021-09-13 09:19Magazos--Balsa de riego4
2021-09-15 07:45Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point1
2021-08-26 09:04Irishtown Nature Park3
2021-08-22 09:15Sandymount Strand--North end5
2021-09-02 18:07Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates1
2021-09-12 07:49Booterstown Marsh NR7
2021-09-04 10:54Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles2
2021-09-01 21:30SANTO DOMINGO
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria6
2021-09-03 19:00Simancas6
2021-09-15 20:00Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Sur2
2021-09-04 18:09Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-09-11 12:42Boyne Estuary--Baltray
2021-08-21 10:31Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores1
2021-09-01 11:43Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte1
2021-08-22 20:16Pedro Rodríguez--Pinares y campiñas28
2021-09-17 10:47Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows1
2021-09-11 17:31Buckroney Marsh4
2021-09-02 16:46Llanes--Playa de Gulpiyuri1
2021-08-24 14:33Tornadizos de Arévalo--Campiñas y pinares22
2021-09-04 13:47Mount Usher Gardens
2021-08-21 07:50Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno
2021-09-01 10:42Seapoint1
2021-09-13 13:08Cruisetown Strand11
2021-09-16 08:40Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza6
2021-09-15 19:00Valladolid--CTR120
2021-09-17 17:00Laguna de El Oso4
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir20
2021-08-22 19:12Kilbogget Park2
2021-09-16 07:18Swords Estuary--general area4
2021-09-12 16:49North Bull Island NR--causeway
2021-09-13 08:16Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego12
2021-09-05 19:33Ávila--Casino Abulense20
2021-08-28 12:18Turvey NR
2021-09-12 08:40Picos de Europa PN--Vega de Liordes y canal de Pedabejo2
2021-08-19 21:00Valladolid--Pinar de Antequera6
2021-09-17 10:45Lough Neagh Discovery Centre10
2021-09-07 08:47La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral3
2021-09-06 11:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill8
2021-09-09 14:53Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide
2021-09-01 11:13Dun Laoghaire Harbour--East Pier1
2021-08-31 13:01Bremore--fields and coast13
2021-09-04 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)
2021-09-16 14:14Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-08-28 11:10Zennor Head1
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma26
2021-09-04 09:05Rogerstown Estuary--Turvey Hide
2021-08-31 20:21La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón9
2021-09-17 17:20Mirador de las Aguilas1
2021-09-10 11:55Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area13
2021-09-17 08:55Port Oriel and Clogher Head3
2021-09-13 10:10Killiney Beach1
2021-09-12 11:09Valladolid--Parquesol10
2021-09-16 10:30Killiney Hill Park8
2021-08-23 19:43Ávila--Dehesa de San Mateo30
2021-08-31 11:28Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro12
2021-09-02 07:14Rogerstown Park3
2021-09-04 09:00Naranjo de Bulnes1
2021-08-29 08:21Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé2
2021-09-03 09:00Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales1
2021-09-07 08:32Ávila--El Soto300
2021-09-17 19:10Valladolid--Río Pisuerga22
2021-09-13 09:20Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-09-05 08:20Laguna de Duero--Punto Limpio35
2021-09-17 16:02Ávila--Río Adaja4
2021-09-04 10:00Dillon's Park1
2021-09-07 15:45Rogerstown Estuary--Rogerstown Lane
2021-09-05 10:05Laguna de Duero--Acequia11
2021-08-19 13:00The Giants Causeway3
2021-08-28 09:04Penzance Harbour2
2021-08-27 15:26Cardeñosa--Castro de las Cogotas1
2021-08-28 12:38Greystones--South Beach40
2021-08-24 10:23Ávila--Ciudad3
2021-08-30 12:30Rogerstown Estuary--Burrow7
2021-08-23 20:10Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)70
2021-09-16 12:16East Coast NR
2021-09-01 12:00Rogerstown Estuary--Channel Road5
2021-08-28 19:29Picos de Europa PN--Espinama13
2021-09-13 20:11Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo10
2021-09-15 20:15Embalse de las Cogotas7
2021-09-12 07:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast
2021-09-10 11:07Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja5
2021-09-02 10:20Río Grande1
2021-08-30 11:00Portrane Beach5
2021-09-16 09:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva50
2021-09-05 11:30Laguna de Duero--Canal4
2021-09-06 18:00Rosewall Hill10
2021-09-11 13:10Valladolid--Campus UV7
2021-09-11 10:37Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias10
2021-09-16 16:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos40
2021-09-09 09:43Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio1
2021-09-10 08:46Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo3
2021-09-04 17:27Brankins Island Bay17
2021-09-17 18:18Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-22 11:30Cardaño de Arriba--Pozo de Las Lomas2
2021-09-05 10:13Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila3
2021-09-03 11:00Cabrales--Sotres1
2021-08-27 19:19Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro2
2021-09-14 15:10Howth Head2
2021-09-11 15:12Portmore Lough RSPB Reserve
2021-09-14 11:55St. Ives Head3
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero125
2021-09-17 17:25Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso84
2021-09-06 19:30Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-08-31 13:45Val de Baró--Mogrovejo
2021-08-26 20:38Páramo de la Cueza--Gravera de Tomillares6
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega4
2021-08-24 11:13Liébana--Valle de Camaleño2
2021-09-15 11:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field5
2021-08-29 09:20Herrera de Duero41
2021-09-13 07:59Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 17:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool2
2021-09-11 11:50Villeguillo--Laguna Alba7
2021-09-15 16:30Copperhouse Creek
2021-09-15 11:25Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras20
2021-09-12 18:23Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-09-10 10:22Fuente Agria--Observatorio de Aves50
2021-09-16 08:48Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle de San Juan - zona norte)60
2021-09-15 12:00Godrevy Point
2021-08-27 10:48Alto Gaznata--Umbría del Pino3
2021-09-12 13:53St Gothian Sands LNR4
2021-09-12 16:23Grijota--El Serrón y entorno120
2021-09-10 18:00Palencia--Vertedero de Valdeseñor5
2021-08-26 18:36Campo Azálvaro--CTR Ávila3
2021-09-15 09:50Embalse del Burguillo--Presa1
2021-08-20 06:30Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda3
2021-08-26 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)60
2021-08-30 18:48Palencia--Sector Valdeginate y campos de la Treinta60
2021-09-05 08:25Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Grande y entorno)4
2021-08-24 08:53San Martín de Valvení--Miralrio4
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse3
2021-09-10 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Pequeña y entorno)20
2021-09-01 09:00Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)25
2021-09-16 17:57Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé2
2021-08-25 07:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General3
2021-09-12 10:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez50
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno20
2021-09-15 11:15Palencia--Carrión urbano (excepto parques)45
2021-09-06 10:30Palencia--Parque Isla Dos Aguas y entorno80
2021-09-17 18:11Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area6
2021-09-08 08:20Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno75
2021-09-07 08:42Southwest Coastal Path--Portleven to Gunwalloe Cove1
2021-09-06 09:42Arroyo Guadatín--La Torrecilla2
2021-09-16 16:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo10
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool
2021-09-10 17:38Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-08-20 15:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Ruta Tejeda de Tosande2
2021-09-16 17:50Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega5
2021-09-13 17:34Luciana--Río Guadiana (El Chiquero)6
2021-08-23 18:57Montaña Palentina PNat--Parador de Cervera y entorno3
2021-08-31 09:18Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno4
2021-09-12 14:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-09-11 11:58Mirador Del Picu2
2021-08-30 08:43Kynance Cove1
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria50
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove
2021-09-15 10:03The Lizard3
2021-08-24 10:57Málaga--Gibralfaro2
2021-09-10 11:39Church Cove2
2021-09-09 13:50Castlewellan Forest Park
2021-08-28 20:03Sierra de San Pablo--Puerto del Robledillo (Baños de la Guarra)2
2021-09-17 15:19Stithians Reservoir
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-09-11 12:04Bishop's Quay
2021-09-06 19:32Málaga--Parque del Morlaco2
2021-08-25 20:02The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Woods2
2021-09-15 11:37Villajimena--Montes sector Este18
2021-09-11 11:35The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Pool1
2021-08-27 13:26Montes de Málaga PNat--Lagar de Torrijos1
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso12
2021-08-29 09:00Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Cañón del río Bailón5
2021-09-17 17:21Ile de Sein (Enez Sun)1
2021-08-23 18:17Southwest Coastal Path--Kennack Sands to Coverjack10
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique100
2021-09-10 13:05Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Pombo3
2021-08-28 11:41Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-08-30 07:16College Reservoir9
2021-09-05 17:11Glendurgan Garden (NT)
2021-08-25 16:30Lagan Meadows8
2021-08-23 16:01Murlough NNR2
2021-08-30 10:30Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera8
2021-09-11 12:53Gillan Creek
2021-09-06 10:30Torrijos--Camino de la Vega5
2021-08-21 10:30El Espinar--alrededores2
2021-08-31 08:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín8
2021-09-16 18:40Embalse de Picadas3
2021-09-17 17:48Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros8
2021-08-30 11:00PNat Oyambre--Playa de Merón2
2021-09-14 15:28Penryn River60
2021-09-10 10:05Carnon River Estuary at Devoran20
2021-08-28 12:15Oyambre PNat--Área General1
2021-08-20 18:10Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Sierra Horconera5
2021-09-12 10:35Rielves-- arroyo de Barcience6
2021-09-06 17:37Restronguet Creek9
2021-09-17 17:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2021-08-28 11:00Sta. Mª Alameda-Área Recreativa Río Aceña
2021-09-09 10:40Gannel Estuary3
2021-09-06 11:00Towan Head4
2021-08-31 10:17Ramsey Island RSPB Reserve and NNR1
2021-08-26 20:16Pendennis Point10
2021-09-15 18:08Graveras de Cambrillos del Molino1
2021-09-10 10:00Window on Wildlife Belfast Lough RSPB Reserve
2021-09-07 19:57Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)1
2021-08-31 12:00Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán4
2021-09-07Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-09-15 18:39Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama5
2021-09-12 16:46Kinnegar Shore and Pools
2021-09-09 07:00Skokholm1
2021-09-01 14:14St. David's Head
2021-09-03 20:07Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-09-14 18:43Etang de Kerjan (Le Conquet)5
2021-09-10 17:51Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas3
2021-08-27 17:38Portscatho15
2021-09-02 10:13Trethias Farm2
2021-09-17 20:56Casita del Príncipe-San Lorenzo de El Escorial2
2021-09-11 07:30Trevose Head8
2021-08-28 18:40Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)8
2021-08-21 08:15Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla
2021-09-03 09:58Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla
2021-09-01 19:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-08-26 16:30Embalse de la Jarosa12
2021-09-08 14:13Peñafiel--Lagunas de Padilla2
2021-08-31 09:03Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres4
2021-09-12 18:30Rio Guadiana--Sierra Arzollar / Las Cabezas13
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera2
2021-08-26 17:46Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta2
2021-08-27 14:21Campoo de Suso--Ermita de los Cajigales1
2021-09-12 10:21Quoile Pondage NNR--Castle Island Hide
2021-08-28 09:00Guadarrama-Camino de los Labajos6
2021-08-27 16:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla1
2021-08-25 08:30Las Campiñuelas2
2021-08-24 14:04Castle Espie WWT Reserve1
2021-09-06 09:21Loch Scridain23
2021-08-20 07:41Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Grijalba2
2021-09-05 08:15Quijorna40
2021-09-04 08:30Embalse de Valmayor12
2021-09-07 11:30Padstow Harbour9
2021-09-15 13:25Huétor-Tájar--Área General75
2021-09-03 12:00Chozas de Canales--Arroyo del Riachuelo6
2021-09-05 16:56Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área recreativa de Lugar Nuevo1
2021-09-11 08:04Tablas de Alarcos3
2021-09-08 11:11Bocos de Duero--Gurugú1
2021-08-25 17:45Ciudad Real--Camino de Sancho Rey
2021-09-02 09:30RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores
2021-09-02 07:20Pentire Heads and The Rumps6
2021-08-30 07:00Polzeath Shore2
2021-09-12 12:46Valsaín--Area Recreativa Los Asientos2
2021-08-24 14:55Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-08-20 14:32Bargas/Olías de Rey--Urbanizaciones5
2021-09-16 18:36Dehesa de Alpedrete5
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general20
2021-08-20 08:55Laguna de Contreras--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-08 13:04Camel Estuary
2021-08-20 07:33Embalse de Gasset--Cola2
2021-09-07 12:13Sierra de Andújar PNat--Embalse del Jándula3
2021-09-06 07:40Curso Medio Río Guadarrama1
2021-09-10 12:55La Granja--Chorro Grande3
2021-08-29 19:40Ciudad Real--CRFS El Chaparrillo
2021-08-31 09:05Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse7
2021-09-08 08:39Alhama de Granada22
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada25
2021-08-26 19:28Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama20
2021-09-15Tagle--Punta Ballota5
2021-08-25 19:55Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama
2021-08-21 10:00Ballymacormick Point6
2021-08-21 10:11Dodman Point3
2021-09-08 10:15Laguna del Regidor56
2021-08-24 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villamorón-Villegas3
2021-09-05 12:40Cabañas de la Sagra--Pinar de El Prado2
2021-08-21 10:00Río Guadarrama. Entorno Parque Arqueológico Carranque20
2021-09-04 17:28Sierra de Guadarrama PN--Pto. de Cotos4
2021-09-10 13:46Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla
2021-08-27 08:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón10
2021-08-29 10:19Caballar - Área general2
2021-09-03 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo10
2021-09-16 13:15Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset
2021-09-17 10:37Ciudad Real--Calle General Espartero (jardín)30
2021-08-27 18:30Milford Haven Harbourfront2
2021-08-22 17:15Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago
2021-09-07 09:00Monte de Batres4
2021-08-28 12:00Embalse de las Vencías--San Miguel de Bernuy1
2021-08-29 09:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama30
2021-09-05 09:01Sierra de Andújar--Cortijo Los Escoriales3
2021-09-12 19:47Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores2
2021-09-06 19:48ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noroeste17
2021-09-05 10:41Ciudad Real--Parque del Pilar
2021-09-15 16:30Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2021-09-03 16:18Péninsule de Porz Guen2
2021-09-07 07:15Contraembalse de los Bermejales43
2021-09-16 09:00Castromorca20
2021-09-11 12:15Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso
2021-09-16 19:08Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General13
2021-09-03 19:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío7
2021-08-20 11:08Porthpean Shore10
2021-09-02 19:23ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general9
2021-09-13 10:24Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo1
2021-09-03 13:21Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía6
2021-09-11 20:14Móstoles-Parque de El Soto
2021-09-06 19:28Mocejón--lagunas50
2021-09-04 09:03ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste3
2021-08-28 09:15Majadahonda-Dehesa30
2021-09-05 17:40Cañizar de Argaño--Área General4
2021-09-01 19:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste
2021-09-01 13:33Eden Project3
2021-09-04 10:15Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina30
2021-08-21 12:30Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo7
2021-08-28 17:04Vilviestre-Celada--Área general4
2021-09-04 18:10Isar-Hornillos--Área general7
2021-08-19 07:00Rascafría--La Dehesa4
2021-09-16 08:30Tobar2
2021-08-27 07:22Stornoway--Lews Castle Grounds and Woods18
2021-08-28 13:18Río Jabalón--Fuente del Chorrillo
2021-09-05 10:45Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas (zona norte)14
2021-08-27 10:00Pedriza Anterior2
2021-09-05 19:30Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas5
2021-09-16 09:45La Parte-Villalibado2
2021-09-05 13:37Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana5
2021-09-10 19:00Móstoles-Parque Nelson Mandela
2021-08-30 07:13Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley2
2021-08-21 10:54Monte Hijedo2
2021-08-31 18:28Bosherston Ponds3
2021-08-19 19:19Stornoway1
2021-08-23 08:46Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo8
2021-09-16 09:45Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva25
2021-09-13 07:52Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos2
2021-09-17 08:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija3
2021-09-12 22:08Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados5
2021-09-17 18:36Laguna del Prado15
2021-09-13 17:01Cordon dunaire de Trunvel2
2021-09-04 14:50Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán1
2021-09-15 19:30Fuenlabrada--Barrio Loranca6
2021-09-15 08:05Station de baguage de Trunvel2
2021-09-17 13:00Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca5
2021-09-06 18:19Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores3
2021-08-29 13:14Stackpole Quay (NT)
2021-09-17 09:00Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana4
2021-08-31 13:45Palud de la Torche (Plomeur)3
2021-09-16 10:51Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas6
2021-08-28 10:00Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Senda de la Molinilla6
2021-09-01 11:15Fuenlabrada-Parque de los Derechos Humanos8
2021-09-11 08:16Puente del Batán1
2021-08-24 16:45Liencres--La Picota11
2021-09-11 15:00St Nectans Glen8
2021-09-15 11:19Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-08-19 21:40Comarca del Tozo--La Piedra1
2021-09-10 09:50Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón
2021-09-11 18:24Leganés--Parque Polvoranca20
2021-09-12 10:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2021-09-17 15:11Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-09-15 17:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio10
2021-09-15 09:00Aravaca--Parque golondrina
2021-09-12 19:21Arroyo Valchico-Madrid9
2021-09-05 10:04Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros10
2021-09-09 16:30Los Urros1
2021-08-25 12:25El Temple2
2021-09-07 07:43El Temple22
2021-09-01 15:44Parque Pº Ermita Villa Adriana, Aravaca3
2021-09-09 17:00Leganés--Bosquesur150
2021-09-16 10:04El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-09-12 09:03Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque15
2021-09-01 07:50Buniel--Área General17
2021-09-03 13:52Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island3
2021-09-16 17:30Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo5
2021-09-04 10:36Madrid--Parque de las Cruces40
2021-09-14 16:00Monte el Pardo6
2021-08-27 08:35Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)2
2021-08-30 07:00Puerto de Canencia1
2021-09-08 15:18Site de Meneham3
2021-09-16 16:23Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón5
2021-08-23 19:04Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-09-06 17:00Roughtor5
2021-08-29 08:20Getafe--Parque de la Alhóndiga25
2021-08-28 12:12Pembrokeshire Coast NP--Carew Castle
2021-09-17 17:20Casa de Campo, Madrid6
2021-09-16 09:00Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago
2021-09-11 10:35Lagunas de Villalba8
2021-09-17 14:14Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid4
2021-09-08 15:44Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina2
2021-09-03 14:06Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)1
2021-09-10 18:22Madrid--Real Jardín Botánico Alfonso XIII6
2021-09-09 14:18Parque del Oeste-Madrid20
2021-09-17 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-09-09 09:38Madrid--Parque Emperatriz María de Austria9
2021-09-17 12:00Madrid--Peñagrande-Zona chalets y parques10
2021-08-29 12:03Santander--Parque De La Remonta2
2021-08-23 10:29Parque Arroyo de los Pinos, Madrid4
2021-09-15 10:00Madrid--Arboreto Escuela de Montes6
2021-09-16 11:21Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T35
2021-09-16 10:17Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T280
2021-09-12 10:48Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T415
2021-09-13 14:11Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid10
2021-08-19 15:15Plan du Moulin Neuf (Retenue du Moulin Neuf)7
2021-09-06 09:00Crowdy Reservoir 4
2021-09-11 07:51Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan12
2021-09-03 09:44Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos30
2021-09-12 11:18Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos6
2021-08-21 11:27Tres Cantos--Valdeloshielos3
2021-09-17 11:29Madrid--Campo del Moro40
2021-09-14 19:56Villalonquéjar1
2021-09-16 09:32Madrid Río--area general9
2021-09-14 11:20Valle del Arlanza--Lerma2
2021-09-12 17:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-09-16 09:52Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T520
2021-08-22 12:30Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero2
2021-09-15 06:10Getafe--Arroyo Culebro8
2021-08-28 18:23Embalse de Finisterre--cola del embalse6
2021-09-07 14:11Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún2
2021-09-15 17:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-08-28 09:18Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)4
2021-08-23 12:22Madrid--Parque Pradolongo2
2021-08-25 09:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Mirador de entrada
2021-09-17 10:33Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T65
2021-08-29 10:09Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-09-17 09:41Parque Central, Tres Cantos
2021-09-03 06:33River Nevern Estuary5
2021-09-14 14:04Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T75
2021-09-14 10:50Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores7
2021-09-05 17:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías15
2021-08-30 08:45Jardines Nuevos Ministerios, Madrid2
2021-09-11 19:21Real Jardín Botánico, Madrid1
2021-08-26 09:39Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M40122
2021-09-10 15:15Madrid--Parque Cuarto Depósito2
2021-08-30 19:00Getafe--Cerro Los Ángeles20
2021-09-15 10:10Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid73
2021-09-16 12:22Parque El Retiro-Madrid4
2021-09-17 08:27Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2021-08-30 12:58Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Engoa/Pedrosa28
2021-09-16 19:49Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid4
2021-09-12 08:21Aldeonte-Olmillo6
2021-09-08 09:00Parque El Retiro-Madrid--Jardines Cecilio Rodríguez
2021-09-14 15:40Madrid--Polideportivo Daoiz y Velarde2
2021-09-17 20:16Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M45
2021-08-29 19:10Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta5
2021-09-17 15:06Parque Berlín-Madrid1
2021-09-08 12:59Río Genil—Puente de los Vados5
2021-09-05 12:29Santander--Cabo Mayor1
2021-09-16 17:10Embalse del Cubillas100
2021-08-22 10:34Burgos--El Parral
2021-08-28 10:00Pegalajar--Peña de los Buitres13
2021-09-08 12:12Madrid--Parque Fuente del Berro2
2021-09-13 18:34Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña
2021-08-29 19:18Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles1
2021-09-09 11:04Santander--Cabo Menor
2021-09-17 17:03Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra6
2021-09-08 11:27Madrid--Parque La Elipa9
2021-09-02 10:05Santander--Playa De La Magdalena1
2021-09-03 18:54Burgos--Paseo de La Isla14
2021-09-08 19:1228 Gran Vía de Hortaleza, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, ES (40,467, -3,655)17
2021-09-08 10:38Madrid--Cementerio Almudena5
2021-09-08 10:18Madrid--Parque de Arriaga3
2021-09-08 10:55Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)14
2021-09-06Alcobendas--Parque Andalucía
2021-09-05 11:40Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel1
2021-09-01 18:30Burgos--Río Arlanzón3
2021-09-17 10:12Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-08-30 09:30Madrid--Cuña Verde Moratalaz5
2021-09-13 11:20Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde2
2021-09-08 19:12Seseña --Graveras El Puente6
2021-09-09 18:15Parque del Pinar de Barajas, Madrid2
2021-09-13 19:45Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-09-15 18:19Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid30
2021-09-15 09:35Laguna de Navaseca2
2021-09-12 18:59Burgos--La Quinta35
2021-09-15 18:49Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto5
2021-09-12 10:47Craignure and Southern Mull3
2021-09-09 19:00Parque De La Espuela, Madrid2
2021-09-14 10:10San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-09-11 09:32Jardines de Aranjuez
2021-09-02 15:39Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta9
2021-08-24 10:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas49
2021-09-06 10:15La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES6
2021-09-09 13:40Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid1
2021-08-21 19:21Olmosalbos3
2021-09-03 18:39Cojóbar--Área General5
2021-09-07 20:40Madrid--Parque Juan Carlos I2
2021-09-17 11:08San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz2
2021-09-03 13:48Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe4
2021-09-15 10:05Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles3
2021-08-30 09:26Madrid--Parque El Capricho
2021-08-20 10:58Lunada--La Concha1
2021-09-05 10:55Burgos--Fuentesblancas5
2021-08-30 19:50Padul13
2021-08-31 10:15Boceguillas--Monte El Santo3
2021-08-20 17:56Looe
2021-09-09 08:10Ogíjares—Pueblo4
2021-08-21 12:27Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia2
2021-09-14 19:37Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul
2021-09-17 14:51Granada--Río Genil2
2021-09-06 09:42Modúbares--Área general12
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores3
2021-08-22 18:00Dehesa de Robregordo3
2021-08-28 20:00Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)
2021-09-11 15:55Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-12 08:00Ribamontán al Mar--Langre1
2021-09-17 12:44Granada--Alhambra6
2021-09-17 18:59Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-10 08:00Granada--Carmen de los Mártires
2021-08-19 16:55Granada--Fuente del Avellano9
2021-08-21 19:25Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo1
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general
2021-09-12 17:52Granada--Dehesa del Generalife51
2021-09-17 20:10Sureste PNat--Los Albardales8
2021-09-09 09:00Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General
2021-09-13 18:00San Martín de la Vega--Parque Tierno Galván10
2021-08-27 08:08Aeropuerto de Madrid-Barajas
2021-09-16 19:00Laguna Grande6
2021-08-22 08:18Puerto de Somosierra4
2021-08-30 13:15Río Durcal1
2021-08-21 17:00La Mer Blanche
2021-09-05 08:10Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes16
2021-08-25 19:26Desembocadura río Guadalfeo
2021-08-23 11:15Valle de Lunada--Castro Valnera2
2021-09-06 17:51Mecerreyes--Muladar y alrededores4
2021-09-02 18:40Parque de Asturias, Rivas Vaciamadrid2
2021-08-28 08:22Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas5
2021-09-11 08:00Coslada--Parque El Cerro20
2021-09-09 07:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor5
2021-09-02 10:17Cardigan Island (from mainland)6
2021-09-17 09:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas4
2021-09-11 17:23Río Guadiana--Ojos del Guadiana3
2021-09-15 19:26Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo8
2021-08-23 11:28Archipel des Glénan--Ile aux Moutons (accès réglementé)2
2021-09-15 14:33Laguna de San Juan RF14
2021-09-05 09:16Despeñaperros PNat--Área General1
2021-09-17 10:39Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta3
2021-09-02 14:27Bardsey Island7
2021-08-29 09:03Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-09-03 18:26Despeñaperros PNat--Mirador de los órganos6
2021-09-06 20:12Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-09-11 17:45Embalse del Guadalén--Área General
2021-08-28 09:16Sureste PNat--Laguna de El Campillo9
2021-08-29 14:16Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre6
2021-09-17 17:08Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio10
2021-09-14 16:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas11
2021-08-28 08:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-08-22 07:48Mynydd Mawr5
2021-09-12 18:15Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA3
2021-09-09 17:30Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio9
2021-09-05 10:40Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-08-21 19:35Alto de Mazariegos--Área General1
2021-08-21 11:58Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores2
2021-08-31 10:18Villarcayo--Área General3
2021-08-31 10:15Quintanilla del Coco--Área General4
2021-09-11 12:53Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2021-09-17 08:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón3
2021-08-24 09:00Mynydd Anelog8
2021-08-21 11:00Atapuerca--Yacimientos
2021-09-02 13:40Traeth Porth Meudwy2
2021-09-02 15:30Vega del Tajuña--Morata10
2021-09-03 10:14Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)
2021-08-24 13:21Espinosa de los Monteros--Picón Blanco3
2021-09-15 09:35Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-08-29 08:30Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija11
2021-08-23 08:00Aberdaron10
2021-09-07 20:15PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja10
2021-09-07 12:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel17
2021-08-26 18:37Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano2
2021-09-11 10:30Comarca de Juarros--Salgüero6
2021-09-11 20:16Sierra Nevada PN—Centro de Visitantes El Dornajo50
2021-08-19 17:42Quintanilla de las Viñas--Peña Lara3
2021-09-12 18:25Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)9
2021-08-31 15:27Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena5
2021-09-09 10:30Cultivos de Colmenar de Oreja y Chinchón30
2021-09-11 20:15Noja--Playa de Ris4
2021-08-26 13:52Concarneau (ville)1
2021-08-29 20:01Río Genil—Güéjar Sierra1
2021-09-04 07:26Arran--Lochranza2
2021-09-07 11:20Noja--Punta Garfanta12
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria18
2021-09-12 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)8
2021-09-05 10:28Cascada de La Cimbarra Paraje Nat. - Aldeaquemada4
2021-09-03 08:31Valdelaguna--Ruta de las fuentes46
2021-08-27 12:00Glenelg Bay
2021-09-12 09:15Rame Head8
2021-09-04 13:05Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano3
2021-09-09 10:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado12
2021-09-12 17:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Argoños
2021-09-14 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero2
2021-09-08 07:44Collado del Alguacil, Sierra Nevada2
2021-09-06 17:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla10
2021-09-12 11:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General3
2021-08-27 14:03Dunes et étangs de Trévignon2
2021-09-16 16:00Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna Grande25
2021-08-28 12:14Pointe de Trévignon2
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-09-11 14:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa4
2021-09-04 08:33Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica21
2021-09-13 07:35Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-08-31 11:28Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal4
2021-08-29 09:12Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas37
2021-09-04 18:50Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Oña8
2021-08-27 12:09Meco--Norte ZEPA4
2021-09-16 09:11Laguna de Meco
2021-09-07 09:00South Stack RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias6
2021-09-07 08:18Gairloch Beach1
2021-08-21 09:58Peña Carazo--Área general2
2021-09-03 08:01Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos9
2021-08-19 10:55Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano3
2021-09-06 09:01Laguna de las Yeguas84
2021-08-27 09:13Alcázar de San Juan--Balsa oeste de la termosolar de Cinco Casas23
2021-09-15 10:56Arran--Lamlash1
2021-09-11 17:56Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Embalse del Arlanzón1
2021-08-29 12:29Quer--zona primillar17
2021-09-04 17:27Glenfinnan2
2021-09-08 12:15Sound4
2021-09-12 16:15Laguna del Camino de Villafranca7
2021-09-16 18:29ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer42
2021-08-24 07:58Loch Riddon / Loch Ruel
2021-09-16 13:15Laguna de la Veguilla5
2021-09-12 09:50Plym Estuary18
2021-09-10 17:54Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat28
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes18
2021-08-20 20:09Balsa de Oteo-Castresana2
2021-09-11 09:20Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores
2021-09-02 07:20Bradda Glen2
2021-08-24 12:26Pont-Aven (ville)2
2021-08-27 19:11Río Henares--Entre la GU-203 y La Acequilla (sin incluir)4
2021-09-12 19:06Howe Glen11
2021-08-25 18:36Penrhos Coastal Park1
2021-08-24 07:32Valdaracete--Ruta del cerro del Banderín12
2021-09-15 16:11Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve3
2021-08-23 11:36Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares4
2021-09-11 09:15Pembrey Sands1
2021-09-06 18:57Niarbyl3
2021-09-10 10:15Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)
2021-09-09 10:22Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba1
2021-09-12 19:07Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y A-28
2021-08-22 12:10Hoya del rio Fardes, Benalua10
2021-09-07 09:58Loch Ewe--Aultbea area2
2021-09-17 08:21Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-09-05 13:02Whiteford Burrows2
2021-09-15 17:52Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y Estación17
2021-09-12 10:10Guadalajara-ZOO150
2021-09-13 15:02Baie ny Carrickey2
2021-09-13 17:05Glen Maye1
2021-09-10 18:30Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-24
2021-09-07 13:20Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y Puente Árabe
2021-09-07 12:30Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-09-09 11:53Comarca La Bureba--Fuentebureba3
2021-09-02 17:43Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos16
2021-08-28 10:08River Neb3
2021-09-06 18:50Peel Castle rocks2
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN3
2021-08-27 14:00Pwll Shore5
2021-09-08 18:09Peel--Derby Road1
2021-09-07 09:48Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados10
2021-08-24 12:10San Torcuato20
2021-08-20 20:00Campos entre Iriépal y Guadalajara
2021-09-08 16:02Castletown1
2021-09-09 13:44Comarca La Bureba--Cubo3
2021-09-08 09:00Cemlyn NWWT NR5
2021-09-04 09:42Valle de Losa--Lastras de Teza3
2021-08-30 08:56Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja4
2021-08-22 08:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pico Humión2
2021-08-23 11:29Bosque de Valdenazar, Yebes9
2021-08-21 10:50Peña Hueva5
2021-08-30 08:49Monte Alén1
2021-08-24 18:09Presa de Valluerca1
2021-09-12 09:00Castro Urdiales--Parque Cotolino2
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina1
2021-09-15 11:11Kionslieu2
2021-08-31 11:43Navapalos1
2021-09-15 12:50Eairy Dam1
2021-08-26 18:00Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General3
2021-09-17 11:00EDAR de Quintanar de la Orden
2021-09-12 12:43Miguel Esteban--Balsas1
2021-09-08 09:59National Botanic Garden Of Wales5
2021-08-29 10:29Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT6
2021-08-25 17:24Quintanar de la Orden--Parque de Colón
2021-09-05 15:15Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)1
2021-09-04 19:20Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo9
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé2
2021-09-09 09:00Malltraeth Cob3
2021-09-03 14:55Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé1
2021-08-19 12:44Portencross13
2021-09-03 11:00Plage de Locquirec
2021-08-19 06:03Great Cumbrae Island--Farland Point3
2021-08-24 10:45Mioma--Área General
2021-09-06 09:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Presa)
2021-09-13 13:20Dartmoor NP--Bellever Forest
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley10
2021-09-01 10:57Arlington Court (NT)2
2021-09-05 10:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--El Chorro2
2021-08-28 14:36Embalse de Estremera8
2021-08-31 09:00Ría del Barbadun1
2021-09-14 13:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir
2021-08-31 09:38Bishop's Dub1
2021-09-09 12:08Holy Loch
2021-09-17 14:30Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-08-31 09:50Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Ameyugo4
2021-08-31 17:21Ballaugh Cronk2
2021-08-24 20:46Montes de Triano
2021-08-25 09:50Nant y Pandy / The Dingle NR2
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)7
2021-08-31 09:11Ayuelas--Área General1
2021-09-12 10:28Laguna del Pueblo16
2021-08-31 15:46Jurby--Ballacain & Close e Kelly14
2021-08-21 08:56Loch Long--Glenfinart
2021-09-10 11:19Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Bugedo4
2021-09-09 16:00Ballaugh Curragh2
2021-08-22 14:30Marais du Quellen (Kerhellen)4
2021-08-27 15:30L'Île-Grande (Enez Veur) (île)6
2021-09-12 16:14Criccieth Castle and Headland4
2021-09-15 11:45Dartmoor NP--New Bridge
2021-09-13 10:20Douglas--Outer Harbour1
2021-09-05 16:35Río Ungría-- de nacimiento a GU-908
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero
2021-08-23 11:26Eggesford Forest
2021-08-26 11:05Kingsbridge Estuary8
2021-08-31 10:21Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Valverde de Miranda3
2021-09-08 18:31Lhen2
2021-08-31 13:25Traeth Dulas1
2021-09-10 08:15Lagunas de Suzana2
2021-08-26 10:50Lago de Arreo
2021-09-13 09:34Onchan Harbour2
2021-08-20 19:13Embalse de Pálmaces3
2021-08-28 11:53Monte Santiago MNat--Salto del Nervión1
2021-09-02 20:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey1
2021-09-09 10:15Prawle Point6
2021-09-04 09:03Humedal de Bolue4
2021-08-19 08:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Santo Morcillo
2021-09-04 11:20Monte Ganekogorta1
2021-09-04 19:48Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa4
2021-08-19 08:10Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna de Batanas
2021-08-19 08:50Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Salvadora
2021-08-19 09:10Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Lengua
2021-09-04 16:03Rue Point50
2021-09-12 11:21Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro1
2021-09-04 19:35Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa1
2021-09-16 08:50Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Cerrada de Elías
2021-08-31 19:17Lower Ballabeg (private site)4
2021-08-19 19:00Marais de Pen Mané2
2021-08-19 09:21Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft5
2021-09-05 17:34Lynton Cliffs5
2021-09-10 10:25Bogside Flats SSSI8
2021-09-09 17:48Sentier des Douaniers de Ploumanac'h3
2021-09-16 16:29Crymlyn Bog NNR11
2021-08-27 12:17Garnock Floods SWT NR3
2021-09-10 18:23Laguna de Bayas10
2021-09-07 11:24Bilbao--parque Eskurtze1
2021-08-24 12:33Troon1
2021-08-23 10:15Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-09-03 09:37Treborth Botanic Garden1
2021-09-10 10:24Górliz-Cabo Villano3
2021-09-03 11:00La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente2
2021-09-09 16:51Laguna de Lacorzana3
2021-09-15 11:43Troon--Barassie Beach1
2021-09-07 15:11Dundonnell Gorge1
2021-09-17 09:27River Dart in Totnes3
2021-08-31 12:46Kimmeragh Farm1
2021-08-22 17:30Segóbriga1
2021-08-31 12:48Glascoe1
2021-08-23 15:35Slapton Ley NNR5
2021-08-31 16:46Glen Trool2
2021-08-26 07:25Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat105
2021-08-25 10:44Parke (NT)
2021-08-31 11:15Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra3
2021-09-17 16:00Muirhead3
2021-08-29 13:30Laguna de Hervías2
2021-09-17 15:40Gypsy Pool122
2021-08-22 11:40Calatañazor--El Recuenco1
2021-09-17 15:55Loans--Farmland2
2021-09-02 09:47Loans Flash7
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)7
2021-09-17 15:30Collennan Smallholdings137
2021-09-12 10:57Fullarton Woods2
2021-09-17 15:20Loans (Village)8
2021-09-07 07:35Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point10
2021-09-06 08:30Stover Country Park
2021-08-28 17:50Embalse de Entrepeñas--Presa, Cola de Bolarque14
2021-09-04 19:46Embalse de Oleta1
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso4
2021-09-17 11:11Mungia1
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-09-14 12:11Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-04 06:44Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 13:17Hoz Angosta, Durón
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-08-19 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico2
2021-08-24 11:36Macdonald Plas Talgarth Estate2
2021-08-20 07:38Rello--Paramos ZEPA1
2021-08-29 09:31Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor50
2021-09-17 07:47Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja20
2021-09-04 16:55La Cuenca
2021-08-25 18:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno2
2021-08-21 14:55Haldon Forest Park
2021-08-30 11:38Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Percho1
2021-09-13 08:01Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-09-08 11:21Nájera--Bosque pedagógico2
2021-09-17 13:01Brixham Harbour2
2021-09-03 11:39Punta Entinas ParNat--Elevador2
2021-08-30 16:20Er Varquez (Étang du Varquez)1
2021-08-25 08:05Las Fraguas--Paramo del Campazo1
2021-09-14 16:21Dumbarton Foreshore
2021-09-10 08:49Berry Head NNR
2021-09-13 09:39Newton Beach1
2021-09-08 14:00Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-30 12:30Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Conguel
2021-09-12 11:43Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Mouth1
2021-09-06 11:41Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares
2021-09-03 19:24Alignements de Carnac (Steudadoù Karnag)1
2021-09-10 15:22Le Gouffre de Plougrescant1
2021-09-02 07:22Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth5
2021-08-22 11:35Exmoor NP--Webber's Post3
2021-08-26 11:54Pant Norton10
2021-09-11 12:40Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-09-12 15:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point7
2021-09-11 18:04Southerndown Bay3
2021-09-17 14:22Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh5
2021-09-06 08:00Llanos de Alcaraz y Povedilla
2021-09-15 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal6
2021-08-24 16:57Cortados de Zafra de Záncara2
2021-09-17 12:38Topsham Quay2
2021-08-23 17:35Salburua--Betoño1
2021-09-06 10:28Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh11
2021-09-17 13:03Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 13:38Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--River Clyst Estuary2
2021-08-22 06:00Zabalain14
2021-09-16 12:48Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--Goose Moor Tidal Lagoons2
2021-08-27 19:12Darts Farm Wetland3
2021-09-15 09:55Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala
2021-09-08 11:39Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center1
2021-08-24 11:00Salburua--observatorio Las Zumas
2021-09-14 17:42Salburua--Área General
2021-09-12 11:57Dawlish Warren NNR2
2021-09-12 08:58Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-09-06 15:26Urkiola PNat--Urkiola1
2021-08-30 18:45Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Sierra de Segura1
2021-08-21 16:12Atxarte1
2021-08-19 11:44Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa4
2021-09-01 09:22Great Orme8
2021-09-16 07:34Embalse de Valbornedo12
2021-09-04 11:37Almazán--Graveras de la Carretera del Cubo5
2021-08-24 09:39Lagunas de Laguardia--Área General2
2021-08-20 08:03Marais de Brénéguy (Locmariaquer)5
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel10
2021-09-08 15:02Corrimony RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-05 08:00Campamento de San Juan
2021-09-14 19:11Observatorio Mendixur2
2021-09-05 14:10Bodnant Garden (NT)2
2021-09-01 13:54Conwy RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-16 17:36Elorrio3
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales7
2021-08-29 09:54Woodbury Common3
2021-09-16 07:48Soria--Las Casas4
2021-09-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo
2021-08-23 15:25Dolymynach Reservoir1
2021-09-14 17:33Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa8
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray6
2021-08-27 07:28Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa10
2021-09-10 18:40La Grajera120
2021-08-29 09:00Esteras de Medinaceli5
2021-09-04 12:05Soria--Parque Alameda de Cervantes
2021-08-20 07:20Soria--Fuente del Rey14
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo1
2021-09-05 11:00Santa Cruz de Yanguas4
2021-08-20 07:50Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray6
2021-09-17 13:14Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)6
2021-09-09 16:00Cowbridge Town Park and Woods2
2021-09-10 16:00Elan Valley2
2021-09-17 07:50Soria--Parque El Castillo1
2021-08-31 17:30Otter Estuary8
2021-08-23 08:56Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón3
2021-09-01 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa4
2021-08-26 10:00Elan Valley--Caban Coch Dam2
2021-09-14 07:58Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)4
2021-09-04 13:55Soria--Soto Playa
2021-08-20 08:50Soria--Finca El Arenalejo3
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.2
2021-09-03 07:20Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo4
2021-09-02 11:30Stantyway Farm
2021-09-04Kelvingrove Park
2021-09-07 12:30Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre3
2021-08-26 14:58Lekeitio--Paseo Lea1
2021-08-26 08:40Izki PN1
2021-09-02 08:10Parque del Ebro75
2021-09-11 17:21Urkulu2
2021-09-14 09:35Tardajos de Duero18
2021-09-03 11:09Ile de Bréhat (nord)10
2021-08-19 07:20Villaseca76
2021-08-19 10:32Arbujuelo2
2021-09-15 14:30Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve6
2021-08-22 11:23Gilfach RWT NR4
2021-09-04 11:45Helwell Bay
2021-09-04 18:53Valloria1
2021-08-22 06:25Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan1
2021-09-03 14:24Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste3
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)10
2021-09-15 19:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli10
2021-09-05 09:20Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)4
2021-08-19 09:05ZEPA Páramos de Layna15
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli14
2021-08-20 07:37Balmore Pool Walk230
2021-08-28 08:44Loch Lubnaig3
2021-08-26 09:29Embalse de Alarcón--Graveras de Villaverde y embalse6
2021-09-15 16:00Aigas Field Centre (Restricted access)2
2021-08-30 15:00Layna--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-08-30 16:33Priego--Convento San Miguel2
2021-09-05 10:46Aldealafuente--Carra Candilichera1
2021-09-05 07:41Oncala--Dehesa25
2021-09-02 10:54ENS du Marais du Duer (Sarzeau)1
2021-08-22 07:52Château de Suscinio (Sarzeau)5
2021-08-22 09:25ENS du Marais de Suscinio (Sarzeau)2
2021-08-30 09:17Sagides45
2021-08-30 18:15Hoz río Trabaque en Albalate4
2021-09-17 11:35Frankfield Loch10
2021-08-29 11:20Almaluez--Pueblo y entorno11
2021-09-03 09:35Garth Wood
2021-08-29 16:30RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)
2021-09-07 17:00Quantock Hills
2021-08-27 08:00Llandrindod Wells Lake Park2
2021-09-07 11:39Talybont reservoir2
2021-09-08 14:00Forest Farm Country Park6
2021-08-27 09:15Buimanco--Ermita de San Fructuoso y entorno6
2021-09-17 18:07Hailey Park4
2021-08-22 19:15Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito55
2021-09-01 08:50Beer Cove and Head20
2021-09-13 08:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia1
2021-08-26 16:00Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas2
2021-09-15 18:55Cothelstone Hill5
2021-09-02 11:55San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-02 07:45Matasejún15
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-08-30 14:32Hawkridge Reservoir3
2021-09-02 15:29Seaton Marshes LNR2
2021-09-05 11:30Bute Park3
2021-09-14 16:23Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-09-13 17:01Axe Estuary and Seaton Bay
2021-09-07 18:30Lavernock Point
2021-08-26 19:31Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat10
2021-08-30 15:00Fyne Court (NT)15
2021-08-30 10:05Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve
2021-09-10 14:00Cardiff Bay1
2021-08-22 13:51Zumaia2
2021-08-31 18:15Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias6
2021-09-02 11:54Monteagudo de las Vicarías--Villa y entorno9
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs7
2021-09-08 19:23Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas2
2021-08-20 17:28Cuenca ciudad--Casco antiguo incluidas ambas hoces4
2021-08-29 14:45Hestercombe House and Gardens6
2021-09-08 08:05Acrijos2
2021-08-25 16:15Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Hoz de Beteta2
2021-08-23 09:38Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache11
2021-08-30 19:29Cerro del Socorro
2021-09-17 14:24Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve45
2021-09-08 10:15Fuentebella5
2021-09-10 08:55Brynmawr Ponds1
2021-09-11 11:50RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc (RNN140)--Bourienne19
2021-09-05 12:14Axmouth to Lyme Regis Undercliffs NNR3
2021-08-26 11:20Tretower Court and Castle / Llys a Chastell Tre-tŵr4
2021-09-10 13:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-09-04 18:55Getaria2
2021-09-05 07:52Cabo Gata PNat--San José2
2021-09-11 07:29Wall Common
2021-09-03 19:28Durleigh Reservoir1
2021-09-02 12:00Campiña Zarautz-Getaria3
2021-09-04 07:47Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR368
2021-09-04 16:05Pagoeta PNat1
2021-08-23 11:26Maes Hiraddug NWWT NR3
2021-08-30 19:45Ernio-Gazume2
2021-09-05 09:47Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-08-30 11:30Cromarty Bridge30
2021-08-30 09:00Albacete--Llano de Pocopán
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart10
2021-09-12 10:40Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-09-03 09:17Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-08-30 10:45Loch Ruthven RSPB Reserve--Hide1
2021-09-04 07:53Lyme Regis Shore and Undercliff
2021-09-10 06:52Bridgewater Bay NNR--Huntspill Outflow and Shore
2021-08-28 11:00Croachy
2021-08-25 10:47Brue Estuary2
2021-08-27 07:21Salins de Guérande1
2021-09-08 10:30Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)3
2021-08-26 12:27Mersehead RSPB Reserve15
2021-09-04 10:30Axe Estuary (Weston-super-Mare)
2021-08-20 20:23Depuradora La Gineta1
2021-09-03 10:47Tredegar House (NT)1
2021-08-19 09:54Sesma--Esparteta2
2021-09-09 10:30Merkinch LNR4
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR11
2021-08-21 18:55Estella--Parque de Los Llanos
2021-08-29 09:43La Majadilla y Fuente del Prado4
2021-09-13 08:17Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 10:30Siddick Pond LNR4
2021-09-04Evenjobb / Einsiob2
2021-09-12 11:30Findhorn Valley1
2021-08-23 10:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Embalse de La Toba2
2021-08-25 16:49Greylake RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-24 08:50Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada7
2021-09-17 11:05Catcott Lows SWT NR
2021-09-14 14:00Milton of Culloden
2021-09-16 13:26Kingston Seymour13
2021-09-10 11:39Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons2
2021-09-12 14:10Maryport Shore1
2021-09-01 10:25Goldcliff Point4
2021-09-13 08:41Clevedon Dowlais28
2021-09-17 12:30Alturlie
2021-09-08 12:47Donostia--Urumea (Riberas de Loiola)1
2021-09-05 18:31Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)1
2021-09-15 13:20Findhorn Valley--Lower14
2021-08-20 15:16Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath4
2021-09-17 13:10Insh Marshes NNR4
2021-08-21 17:17World's End2
2021-09-01 15:35Castle Corner14
2021-09-11 09:50Shapwick Heath NNR1
2021-08-19 12:35Black Devon Wetland
2021-08-29 08:59Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-09-14 14:32Donostia--Ulia4
2021-08-28 10:44Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide25
2021-09-17 16:30Donostia--Antondegi11
2021-09-05 09:40Caerlaverock Castle1
2021-09-07 10:30Red Rocks NR4
2021-08-29 17:37Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Espinares y pastizales de Tragacete4
2021-09-15 10:17Llanforda Estate7
2021-09-07 10:42Rosemarkie Shore2
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve
2021-09-01 09:00Río Aguas--Desembocadura2
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds50
2021-08-29 12:31PNat Serranía de Cuenca--Cordel de Huélamo2
2021-09-12 09:45Higgin's Neuk4
2021-09-10 08:00Salar de los Canos11
2021-08-25 09:03River Morda near Morda15
2021-09-05 10:50Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT
2021-09-12 14:24Fort George1
2021-08-30 07:45Río Almanzora--Desembocadura2
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara8
2021-08-19 15:33PNR de Briere--Rosé / Reserve Pierre Constant1
2021-08-27 10:07Uath Lochan2
2021-09-06 10:02Falces--Vedadillo2
2021-09-06 07:30Parkgate3
2021-09-15 14:30Ardersier and Fort George
2021-08-20 14:31Herm1
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel2
2021-09-05 11:58Sotos de la Muga EN1
2021-09-04 09:45Portbury Wharf
2021-09-16 12:30Nedern Brook Flood2
2021-09-15 12:15Abbotsbury Swannery
2021-08-24 11:23Burton Marsh3
2021-08-25 10:03Cap Fréhel1
2021-09-14 14:20Culross Pier4
2021-09-13 12:00Loch Flemington
2021-09-11 10:15Leintwardine (Village)2
2021-08-30 07:45Layby 15121
2021-08-29 09:45Formby Point4
2021-08-28 19:45Txingudi--Jaizubia6
2021-09-16 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-09-10 07:37Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-09-03 09:00Grune Point2
2021-09-17 18:12Txingudi--Plaiaundi7
2021-09-13 14:30Annandale Water1
2021-08-22 08:44Txingudi--Osinbiribil2
2021-09-17 13:09Lamplighters Marsh LNR8
2021-09-13 12:30Eskrigg LWT NR8
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-09-06 12:15Delnies Beach
2021-09-10 07:50Craigellachie NNR2
2021-09-07 14:11Chew Valley Lake--Villice Hide (Restricted access)2
2021-09-15 11:20Ashton Court15
2021-09-05 06:58Severn Beach12
2021-09-07 13:12Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)10
2021-09-17 10:36Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills12
2021-09-11 09:29Balsa de Loza1
2021-09-01 15:16Carding Mill Valley1
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-12 18:53Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge10
2021-09-16 16:42New Passage
2021-08-23 12:00Marais de Rieux
2021-08-31 09:24Sierra del Perdón1
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete1
2021-09-16 17:35Pilning Wetland
2021-09-04 17:00Nairn Seabank
2021-09-04 19:40La Huérguina--La Berezosa, Trincheras y Pozo Campana1
2021-08-30 12:30Chesil Beach15
2021-09-06 11:55Laguna de Lor1
2021-09-09 14:43Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto5
2021-09-14 11:30Balsa de Cardete3
2021-08-25 10:13La Huérguina--La Dehesa y el Rincón4
2021-08-31 10:30Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve1
2021-08-29 16:35Ferrybridge1
2021-08-26 19:35La Huérguina--Camino de La Peñuela8
2021-09-16 13:10Brandon Hill3
2021-09-08 12:15Anthorn1
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits17
2021-09-17 07:51Portland Bill1
2021-09-06 10:30Ablitas--Área General2
2021-09-16 09:40Portland Bird Observatory2
2021-08-31 09:58Forêt de Brocéliande--Tombeau de Merlin1
2021-08-29 05:45Isle of Portland--Culverwell6
2021-08-29 14:50Isle of Portland--Top Fields24
2021-08-22 15:22Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-25 12:40Isle of Portland--Reap Lane20
2021-09-13 08:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre4
2021-09-12 14:00Sefton Park2
2021-09-10 15:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-26 12:58Tramacastilla--Arroyo de la Salobreja1
2021-09-05 11:26Cat Bells1
2021-09-17 11:58Dodd Wood Osprey Project Lower Viewpoint2
2021-09-07 07:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-09-11 12:50Lake District NP5
2021-08-26 10:40Dunkeld Hermitage9
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas20
2021-09-07 10:18King Barrow Quarries DWT NR2
2021-08-22 16:00Inver
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake10
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela100
2021-09-13 14:33Lodmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-08-22 18:22Balsa La Morea2
2021-09-14 15:00South Coast Path--Corbière to Beauport6
2021-09-06 16:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena3
2021-08-22 20:00Tudela--Puente de Piedra3
2021-08-31 09:29Tudela--río Ebro/Azucarera2
2021-09-10 16:15Les Mielles NR--The Scrape5
2021-08-21 09:15Soto de los Tetones EN2
2021-09-11 07:50Arguedas--arrozales2
2021-09-14 09:30Arguedas--Area General2
2021-08-19 08:25Tudela--El Praó3
2021-09-16 07:20Bowness-on-Solway2
2021-09-13 11:57Hope Park1
2021-09-06 10:05Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón4
2021-09-02 09:38Stoke Park Estate4
2021-08-19 11:10Shrewsbury Quarry Park and Dingle Gardens10
2021-09-14 16:25Loch Morlich1
2021-09-17 08:53Crew's Hole Woodland13
2021-09-12 13:58Oldbury Power Station4
2021-09-07 08:15Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC4
2021-09-10 07:35Sierra de Alaitz1
2021-09-10 07:23Laguna de Rada APFS3
2021-08-28 15:30Latrigg
2021-09-17 10:10Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría1
2021-09-02 08:25Frome Valley Walkway--Snuff Mills and Oldbury Court Estate6
2021-09-10 13:01Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-09-09 09:11Abernethy Forest--Twin Loch Trail7
2021-09-04 12:19Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Ojos4
2021-08-27 08:52Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares4
2021-09-08 15:00Port Carlisle2
2021-09-12 19:32Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-09-16 10:52Loch Garten RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-29 08:22Ojos Negros TM4
2021-09-12 09:17Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general14
2021-08-25 18:00Cabo Cope ENP2
2021-09-10 07:13Lochindorb2
2021-09-05 15:00Carlingnose Point
2021-08-28 08:42Domaine de Careil3
2021-08-25 11:03Whixall Moss NNR--English side1
2021-09-15 16:37Landes de Cojoux1
2021-09-09 10:10Abernethy Forest6
2021-09-12 14:24Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 10:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve7
2021-08-22 11:00Crabtree Hill
2021-08-28 15:30Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte2
2021-08-22 09:31Grasmere
2021-09-06 09:58Hound Point
2021-09-10 06:28Speyside Way at Nethy Bridge1
2021-09-09 15:29Venus Pool11
2021-09-07 16:58Monreal--balsa del canal2
2021-08-26 08:25Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar6
2021-08-30 08:34Nethy Bridge--Dell Wood5
2021-09-06 11:09Newton Park Lake45
2021-09-10 08:18St. Helier Harbour1
2021-09-08 10:14Heriot-Watt University Campus
2021-09-17 10:46Scone Palace6
2021-09-06 12:50Laguna de Baños de San Jose3
2021-09-11 09:16Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General2
2021-09-11 12:30Pentland Hills Regional Park
2021-09-05 10:39Titterstone Clee Hill1
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven3
2021-09-13 11:22Saint-Malo (ville)5
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh180
2021-08-30 15:40Forsinard20
2021-09-06 11:10Vane Farm RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 15:30Dunearn Burn
2021-08-25 18:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga6
2021-09-07 11:00Peckforton Hills
2021-09-06 13:30Almond River Mouth and Parkway6
2021-09-02 09:23Cockerham Sands2
2021-09-12 11:00Durrell Wildlife Park20
2021-09-11 11:35Weaver Bend40
2021-09-11 10:05EDAR de Alhama de Murcia2
2021-08-20 11:40Pinares de Rodeno3
2021-09-11 15:12Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR3
2021-08-28 17:03Grantown-on-Spey (Town)4
2021-09-12 09:30Cramond Island5
2021-09-12 11:38Ricla--Palo del Moro1
2021-09-10 17:35Pentland Hills Regional Park
2021-09-11 08:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2021-09-04 07:05Mont Garrot3
2021-09-04 07:30Corstorphine Hill LNR4
2021-09-14 10:16Bowness-on-Windermere2
2021-09-02 14:12Colinton Dell
2021-08-26 07:43Anagach Wood
2021-09-08 15:43Longton Brickcroft LNR7
2021-09-17 14:00Stourhead (NT)2
2021-09-12 09:30North Coast Path--Rozel to St Catherine's5
2021-09-05 10:29Chipping Sodbury Common2
2021-08-20 18:56Sierra de la Bicuerca--Cerro Cardete1
2021-08-22 12:30Loch Gelly
2021-09-07 08:42Plaine d'Ansot (Bayonne)1
2021-09-16 07:21Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge6
2021-09-13 08:15Conder Green6
2021-09-17 06:33Wymott Ponds6
2021-09-17 10:00Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)32
2021-09-17 09:58Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR8
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake6
2021-08-23 20:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)3
2021-09-02 13:21Harrison Park including Union Canal
2021-08-26 09:25Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta4
2021-08-25 10:30Higher Hyde Heath DWT NR2
2021-08-29 17:33Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca3
2021-09-07 13:16Cromdale and Balmenach10
2021-09-07 11:42Royal Botanic Garden3
2021-08-24 18:19Hermitage of Braid LNR3
2021-08-31 08:52Findhorn Bay12
2021-08-28 10:30Longleat Safari Park
2021-09-05 19:29Sta. Eulalia--Las Balsas1
2021-08-31 09:58Roslin Glen
2021-09-01 19:06Toxside Moss and Tweeddaleburn9
2021-09-04 09:52Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-09-15 12:06Frampton on Severn10
2021-09-04 13:29Edinburgh Old Town
2021-09-15 16:44Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides
2021-09-15 17:30Báguena--Arguilay7
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port10
2021-09-16 16:00Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)1
2021-08-25 10:36Calton Hill2
2021-09-16 16:45Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR
2021-09-11 17:48Sta. Eulalia--Ermita Virgen del Molino2
2021-08-29 16:00Etang du Guichalet (Saint-Gilles)2
2021-09-17 13:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-09-12 17:23Embalse de La Loteta30
2021-09-08 13:33Water of Leith--Warriston to Leith2
2021-09-09 17:30Embalse de Nagore1
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar6
2021-08-24 11:02Pettycur Bay2
2021-08-26 12:09Holyrood Park2
2021-08-22 13:15Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo3
2021-09-17 06:38Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR57
2021-08-19 13:30RNN du Lac de Grand-Lieu (RNN62)1
2021-09-04 16:24Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch
2021-09-04 16:40Duddingston Loch
2021-08-21 16:40Kinghorn Ness
2021-08-19 08:20Route des Barthes (Saint-Martin-de-Seignanx)2
2021-08-27 11:05Lindus1
2021-08-26 08:10Kimmeridge Bay2
2021-08-31 06:39Sandside Head and Bay15
2021-08-27 10:30Traquair House6
2021-08-26 13:40Stour Meadows NR7
2021-09-01 16:53Holme Lane Gravel Pits2
2021-09-12 09:52Laguna de Talayuelas RNat5
2021-09-10 10:30Seafield Shore5
2021-08-20 15:05Highnam Woods RSPB Reserve
2021-08-19 15:53Embouchure du Courant d'Huchet1
2021-09-06 10:53Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)2
2021-08-20 09:12The Knapp And Papermill WWT NR15
2021-08-28 11:49Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi3
2021-08-20 11:58Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs4
2021-09-08 18:00Morden Bog NNR
2021-09-02 13:15Wareham Common--Piddle flood field
2021-08-24 11:33Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines
2021-08-31 08:30Castlemorton Common26
2021-09-11 19:41Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA6
2021-09-16 16:14Portobello Promenade2
2021-09-12 16:05Swyre Head9
2021-09-13 12:45Río Segura--Contraparada2
2021-09-12 13:16Malvern Hills1
2021-08-20 19:28Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve5
2021-08-24 10:05Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows
2021-09-12 07:45Tauste--Arrozales4
2021-08-20 12:31Errol reedbeds4
2021-08-28 12:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes
2021-09-06 07:15Swineham Meadows and Pools
2021-09-11 13:37Swineham Gravel Pit
2021-08-29 09:45Cairngorms NP--Tomintoul Grouse Area30
2021-08-25 18:22Stoborough Heath NNR–-Sunnyside Scrape
2021-08-31 09:51Lower Piddle Meadows
2021-08-22 15:20Joppa Seafront5
2021-08-31 11:01Brockholes LWT NR
2021-09-16 18:30Garralda--Area General Norte2
2021-09-12 13:30Hartland Moor NNR
2021-09-13 16:00Dalkeith Country Park
2021-08-23 10:45Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath
2021-08-31 12:55Grimsargh Wetlands NR
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park20
2021-09-12 08:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general2
2021-08-26 07:17RNN du Courant d'Huchet (RNN57)1
2021-09-16 14:30Westonbirt, The National Arboretum6
2021-09-07 07:00Carey Park1
2021-09-14 13:59Pennington Flash LNR
2021-08-24 17:53Rivington Reservoir2
2021-08-27 10:30Corsham Lake
2021-08-24 13:19Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes
2021-08-19 10:00Holton Lee
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR
2021-08-30 17:58Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-09-17 10:04Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve
2021-09-13 12:32Ashleworth Ham GWT NR3
2021-08-20 09:11Estuaire du Courant de Contis3
2021-08-31 19:27Eymore Wood7
2021-08-27 08:40Musselburgh--Esk Mouth1
2021-09-02 07:55Arne RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-17 07:51Musselburgh
2021-09-05 09:22Lytchett Bay
2021-09-16 12:37Lytchett Heath80
2021-09-01 10:59Risley Moss LNR4
2021-09-17 07:20Turlin Moor LNR8
2021-09-16 11:10Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-08-29 07:17El Valle-Carrascoy PNat--Senda de las Columnas2
2021-08-23 20:37Ile de Ré--Pas du Boutillon
2021-09-05 07:54Lytchett Bay DWT NR
2021-08-22 13:39Badbury Rings
2021-09-13 06:58Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)5
2021-09-14 09:03Lytchett Bay View LNR5
2021-09-14 09:48Middlewich Canal through Middlewich6
2021-09-14 15:16Kingston Lacy (NT)6
2021-09-10 10:07The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR15
2021-09-10 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)
2021-09-13 12:00Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)3
2021-08-29 12:27Upton Country Park
2021-08-29 09:00Poole Harbour2
2021-08-28 14:22Holes Bay--NW Section1
2021-08-31 13:30High Rid Reservoir
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus5
2021-09-14 13:24Clifton Pits5
2021-09-16 15:49Sandbach Flashes
2021-09-12 12:02Holes Bay18
2021-09-17 07:30University of Worcester--St John's Campus20
2021-09-17 11:30Camp Lane Pits5
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits16
2021-08-30 12:45Glen Doll4
2021-08-31 09:33Horwich Moors12
2021-08-24 20:50Etang de Betton5
2021-09-08 19:48Teruel--Casco Urbano3
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR10
2021-09-16 13:14Greenlands Farm
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods5
2021-09-10 19:30Embalse de Santomera
2021-09-12 11:29Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI20
2021-08-25 11:40Days Park13
2021-08-24 15:28Ripple Pits
2021-08-21 12:43Studland--Redhorn Quay3
2021-09-07 06:55Durlston Country Park2
2021-08-29 10:00Brownsea Island5
2021-08-22 14:05Prestongrange to Port Seton (WeBS site)2
2021-09-06 09:09Shakerley Mere6
2021-09-03 12:10Ejea de los Caballeros--Balsas del Cotaz1
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-09-07 18:02Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea2
2021-09-05 13:00Moss Bank Park1
2021-08-22 11:20Brownsea Island--Lagoon1
2021-09-07 13:12Zaragoza--Campo de Orús8
2021-09-03 09:36Ile de Ré (île)35
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss
2021-08-19 10:22River Eden Trail7
2021-09-07 10:07Ballard Down
2021-08-20 13:44Erdre--Plaine de Mazerolles
2021-08-20 10:02Lymm Railway Path108
2021-09-08 06:33Knowlton Church1
2021-09-12 08:34Dunham Massey (NT)25
2021-09-14 15:25Luscombe Valley NR2
2021-09-08 17:00Tebay Services Southbound3
2021-09-11 17:25Riverside Nature Park
2021-08-23 07:46Embalse de Yesa1
2021-09-17 13:08Coney Meadows NR
2021-09-05 11:00Caen Hill Locks and Ponds6
2021-09-10 09:51Tentegorra10
2021-08-20 11:00Glenkinchie (Village)
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works100
2021-09-04 09:18Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths102
2021-08-22 11:53Leverhulme Park LNR25
2021-09-06 17:37Longham Lakes
2021-09-05 10:43Holt Heath NNR4
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss250
2021-08-23 15:10Etang des Maffrais2
2021-09-05 11:10Moses Gate Country Park and LNR10
2021-08-30 09:02Forêt de Rennes1
2021-09-16 16:40Martin Down NNR (General)1
2021-08-25 15:22Ceres10
2021-09-01 18:00Ferny Ness2
2021-09-17 10:13Eccles WTP21
2021-09-15 10:06Banky Meadow160
2021-08-26 17:40Nob End SSSI and LNR4
2021-09-01 14:55Edmondsham Estate4
2021-09-13 12:30Pittville Park2
2021-09-17 11:28Barton Embankment5
2021-09-15 14:57Kemerton Lake25
2021-09-16 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR10
2021-09-16 08:15Trafford Centre5
2021-08-29 15:00Belvide Reservoir NR30
2021-08-21 09:42Zone humide de La Glaume5
2021-09-03 10:29University of Dundee--Park area
2021-09-13 15:04Stour Valley LNR3
2021-09-15 07:57Dewlands Common LNR2
2021-08-25 06:40Parley Common6
2021-08-19 10:48Little Ees Lane322
2021-09-07 10:10Trench Wood Worcs WT NR2
2021-09-01 13:45Bredon Hill NNR
2021-09-08 07:56John Bennett NR1
2021-09-11 14:37Calf Hey Reservoir2
2021-08-22 12:47Stretford Meadows378
2021-08-24 07:18Luna--Regadíos de Los Romerales3
2021-09-05 13:19Catchpenny Pool (View from road only)12
2021-09-12 10:10Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR9
2021-09-14 08:58Walkden Gardens15
2021-09-12 10:47St Stephens Castle3
2021-09-16 09:45Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-09-04 20:17Queen's Park Golf Course
2021-09-16 07:30Acre Nook Sand Quarry
2021-09-01 15:17Priory Gardens (Sale)
2021-09-15 14:52Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes
2021-09-15 08:43Stretford Ees25
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park4
2021-08-23 13:29Redisher Wood LNR6
2021-08-20 13:54Upton Warren WWT NR
2021-09-16 18:30Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-11 08:14Lapwing Hall Pool2
2021-09-17 10:20Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza17
2021-09-15 08:17Sale Water Park15
2021-09-08 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza32
2021-09-16 14:56Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool
2021-09-07 18:45Throop Loop
2021-09-17 07:00Mere Farm Quarry
2021-08-23 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR31
2021-09-15 09:02Chorlton Ees LNR60
2021-09-14 08:59Turn Moss Playing Fields191
2021-09-13 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-08-29 11:34Westport Lake LNR
2021-09-09 07:05Manchester Airport
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI80
2021-08-27 09:00Ile de Ré--ancien embarcadère1
2021-09-03 11:03Salford Quays
2021-09-02 08:30La Mejana de Monzalbarba
2021-08-24 08:32Ryebank Fields25
2021-09-12 11:44Site de suivi de la migration du col d'Organbidexka2
2021-09-11 08:56Astbury Mere Country Park15
2021-08-25 07:43Throckmorton Tip (Restricted access)2
2021-08-23 08:06Salvatierra de Esca--Ermita Virgen de la Peña20
2021-09-02 16:08Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)
2021-08-28 12:09Echo Lodge Meadows WWT NR8
2021-09-09 19:11Capesthorne Hall Pool7
2021-09-11 15:33Chorlton Water Park LNR4
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley15
2021-09-14 09:52Mont-Saint-Michel4
2021-09-16 11:00Clerkington6
2021-09-12 09:00Eden Estuary Centre
2021-09-14 17:58Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR4
2021-09-07 12:19Grafton Wood WWT NR
2021-09-13 09:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea5
2021-08-28 12:32Redesmere26
2021-09-05 18:41Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva8
2021-08-19 10:45Doxey Marshes SWT NR
2021-09-10 14:23Southern Cemetery
2021-09-11 09:30Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela
2021-09-15 08:45Cameron Reservoir
2021-09-11 08:15Hough End Playing Fields
2021-08-26 07:47Monte de la Sierra de Baro18
2021-08-29 08:56Alexandra Park (Manchester)32
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol6
2021-09-08 09:45River Tyne Walkway in Haddington8
2021-08-23 07:35Luna--Regadíos de Marivache7
2021-08-27 14:45St John's Gardens, Manchester2
2021-09-17 10:49MMU Birley Fields1
2021-08-28 14:58Fletcher Moss Park
2021-09-17 08:10Zaragoza--Depósitos de agua de Casablanca39
2021-08-27 14:20Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-09-10 10:07Zaragoza--Parque del Agua5
2021-09-14 11:31Tayport Promenade8
2021-09-16 14:59Ripley Farm Reservoir
2021-09-08 13:32Zaragoza--Parque Delicias10
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton6
2021-09-04 09:13Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2021-09-11 13:42Stanpit Marsh LNR
2021-09-13 10:45Blashford Lakes NR--Ivy Lake3
2021-09-16 13:37Zaragoza--Jardines de la Taifa25
2021-09-16 11:56Vimto Park1
2021-08-21 14:32RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon2
2021-09-15 13:51Mockbeggar Gravel Pits
2021-09-01 10:51Waterside to Cheadle Bridge3
2021-08-28 07:31Fontanars dels Alforins1
2021-09-09 14:38Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-08-28 11:10Stonehenge2
2021-09-17 15:06River Medlock at Baring Street (future Mayfield Park)1
2021-09-05 10:45Abney Hall Park LNR2
2021-09-02 09:48Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia7
2021-09-06 11:24Blakehill Farm WWT NR10
2021-09-09 09:38Zaragoza--Parque Grande50
2021-08-23 11:00Salisbury Plain--Between Netheravon and Upavon (west of A345)
2021-08-23 15:40Salisbury Cathedral4
2021-09-04 10:08Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR60
2021-08-23 07:08Heaton Mersey Common LNR15
2021-09-11 17:30Avebury Stone Circles and Village16
2021-09-17 15:37Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries4
2021-08-27 09:28Salisbury Plain--East side15
2021-09-12 19:54Marina del Carmolí3
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR35
2021-09-03 09:30Earlshall Muir
2021-09-05 08:39Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco150
2021-08-28 14:48Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR
2021-09-04 17:00Hawling Farmland25
2021-08-31 12:49River Bollin at Mill Lane10
2021-09-12 10:02Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas5
2021-08-27 12:58Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz2
2021-08-21 09:24Zaragoza--Parque del Tío Jorge6
2021-09-12 11:55Domaine de Certes-Graveyron
2021-08-19 20:40Zaragoza--Sotos del Huerva6
2021-09-16 09:05Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro8
2021-09-06 19:24Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro15
2021-08-19 11:44Tentsmuir Forest
2021-08-25 08:30Zaragoza--Parque de La Azucarera8
2021-09-07 11:09Réserve Ornithologique du Teich--Cabane d'observation n°51
2021-08-31 18:17Monte de Las Pedrosas4
2021-08-26 19:21Pinar de Campoverde--Área Natural Río Seco1
2021-09-14 12:37Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail8
2021-09-05 17:23Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin5
2021-09-16 19:19Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-08-29 10:00Réserve Ornithologique du Teich3
2021-08-24 07:06Evesham Country Park12
2021-09-01 18:04Highfield Country Park LNR12
2021-08-23 16:50The Scores5
2021-09-09 18:54New Forest NP--Godshill Cricket Field and Footpaths2
2021-09-08 10:35River Avon at Downton12
2021-08-27 18:30El Pobo--Balsa del Becerril3
2021-09-17 08:19Bittell Reservoirs
2021-08-21 11:07Scottish Seabird Centre2
2021-08-19 13:57East Sands2
2021-09-16 10:37Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego4
2021-09-11 07:11Bosley Reservoir9
2021-08-27 16:43Sutton Reservoir
2021-08-28 16:55Sierra del Toro--Area General2
2021-09-10 09:37Spey Bay3
2021-08-30 19:35Movera--Soto de la Zorra4
2021-08-19 17:35Movera--Soto Villarroya-Urdan30
2021-09-08 17:39Gawsworth Common24
2021-08-22 07:32Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo
2021-09-11 11:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk10
2021-09-02 08:53Gorton Reservoirs53
2021-09-15 16:37El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes3
2021-09-15 10:05Reddish Vale Country Park LNR28
2021-08-29 11:23Río Gállego--Montañana1
2021-09-11 18:22Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes25
2021-09-02 17:46Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths17
2021-09-12 12:15EDAR de Lo Monte2
2021-08-24 09:19Alborache2
2021-08-26 11:05Bordesley Abbey
2021-09-08 16:39Poynton (Town)1
2021-09-13 16:25El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2021-08-29 08:54Montañana2
2021-09-12 09:36Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool23
2021-09-01 12:21Poynton Lake10
2021-09-12 10:20Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar3
2021-09-16 07:13Audenshaw Reservoirs45
2021-08-21 17:58RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière5
2021-09-12 12:56Styperson Pool16
2021-09-14 17:36Kerridge Ridge1
2021-09-14 15:41Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto4
2021-09-11 09:43Teggs Nose Wood4
2021-09-05 12:35Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-15 12:16Arrow Valley Country Park
2021-09-16 17:15Edgbaston Reservoir5
2021-09-09 14:49New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond6
2021-08-19 15:27Anstruther Harbour and Shore4
2021-09-04 10:00Isaba--refugio Ángel Olorón1
2021-09-07 12:15Jackson's Brickworks LNR5
2021-09-05 10:30El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur2
2021-08-26 17:02Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest2
2021-09-16 11:49Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook9
2021-09-12 09:00New Forest NP--Bolderwood6
2021-08-27 08:03El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila
2021-09-15 14:12Cannon Hill Park6
2021-09-05 08:43Plan d'Eau de la Cantache4
2021-09-08 09:05Galachos de La Alfranca RN18
2021-09-11 19:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella1
2021-08-28 07:37Salada de Zuera2
2021-08-24 14:35New Forest NP--Withybed Bottom1
2021-09-04 08:30El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva9
2021-08-31 08:30Pantano de Elche--Presa
2021-08-25 15:26Scoughall30
2021-09-13 12:38Dale Top1
2021-08-29 09:39Milltown of Towie
2021-09-17 12:57La Alfranca1
2021-09-13 13:30New Forest NP--Blackwater Arboretum
2021-09-15 18:13Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir7
2021-09-02 20:23El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño3
2021-08-27 14:10Tittesworth Reservoir2
2021-09-02 11:20Salinas de Marchamalo
2021-09-15 18:46Wildboarclough2
2021-09-15 18:01El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas11
2021-09-11 11:34Barracas / El Toro--Llano3
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake20
2021-08-20 09:04New Forest NP--Acres Down
2021-08-29 13:30Carnoustie Shore
2021-09-10 16:15Etherow Country Park
2021-08-20 19:30Cheste--Clocha de los Tanganillas
2021-09-10 11:28Sturt Pond LNR10
2021-08-28 21:57Kingsbarns Shore
2021-09-11 10:37Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández1
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland16
2021-09-05 17:24Trittiford Mill Park8
2021-08-27 07:29San Mateo de Gállego--La Guardia2
2021-08-19 10:01The Needles Headland--Alum Bay3
2021-09-12 15:00John Muir Country Park8
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir
2021-09-12 12:17Three Shires Head1
2021-09-16 16:51Waterside Flash, Disley35
2021-08-19 10:17The Needles Headland2
2021-08-26 14:38Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor50
2021-09-08 08:30Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden2
2021-08-21 13:13Denburn Wood4
2021-09-11 10:00New Forest NP--Setley Pond2
2021-09-16 09:34Brookbottom Banks4
2021-09-10 09:39Lécera--Cerro del Ángel3
2021-09-15 09:53Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-08-30 13:42Alfajarín2
2021-09-05 06:41Woodseats20
2021-09-17 07:15Blockley (Village)4
2021-09-13 10:59Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR4
2021-08-19 15:12Sutton Park
2021-09-16 12:45Seafield Lagoon5
2021-08-30 11:45Ludworth Moor5
2021-08-23Housesteads Roman Fort2
2021-08-25 12:00Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)2
2021-08-29 14:28East Haven
2021-09-14 13:29New Forest NP--Parkhill Inclosure3
2021-09-01 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-08-31 08:00Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Shallow Ln5
2021-09-03 17:14Château de Fougères2
2021-09-01 08:47Lécera--Sisayosa6
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR
2021-08-31 08:30Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Undershore Rd15
2021-09-04 08:45Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR
2021-09-10 08:48Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals4
2021-08-22 17:24Fife Ness (general area)
2021-09-15 11:30Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh
2021-08-26 15:20Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais2
2021-09-12 08:28Gurrea de Gállego--Sarda Alta80
2021-09-04 18:30Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie19
2021-09-02 15:07Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)25
2021-09-12 16:00Fife Ness Muir WR13
2021-08-29 09:10Serra de Mariola PNat--Hide reflejos Finca Buixcarró27
2021-08-19 12:02Freshwater Bay2
2021-08-30 10:43Cown Edge1
2021-09-06 10:11Langdon Beck
2021-09-10 09:29Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré50
2021-09-11 07:47Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre68
2021-08-29 13:42Mary Arden's Farm
2021-09-07 10:39Serra de Mariola PNat--Charca EEC Finca Buixcarró3
2021-09-04 10:00Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet
2021-09-05 12:51Isle of May NNR
2021-09-02 13:01Playa del Pinet5
2021-09-05 18:47PNat del Túria--Les Rodanes
2021-09-13 11:01Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone2
2021-08-28 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir23
2021-09-07 09:29Serra de Mariola PNat--Casa Guarda Finca Buixcarró1
2021-08-25 19:11Peak District NP--Lantern Pike4
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood8
2021-09-17 06:59Whiteley Nab28
2021-09-17 17:15Estepas de Belchite--Balsa del Planerón15
2021-09-17 08:38Hadfield Station1
2021-09-15 19:30Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-09-17 08:22Hadfield Rough Fields4
2021-08-19 12:37Compton Down2
2021-08-29 16:28Howard Park2
2021-09-16 08:15Lower Longdendale Reservoirs7
2021-08-22 16:09Les Ponts d'Ouve3
2021-08-29 16:50Glossop Cemetery36
2021-08-30 12:22Padfield Water Works30
2021-09-17 01:05Testwood Lakes10
2021-09-05 14:32New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure
2021-08-26 18:24Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón2
2021-08-31 07:34Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-09-02 11:46Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets3
2021-08-23 15:29Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Aguas Tuertas2
2021-09-01 11:25Weags Barn SWT NR3
2021-08-30 06:19Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm37
2021-08-23 11:05Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley20
2021-08-21 17:00Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan6
2021-09-11 09:30Barns Ness
2021-08-21 08:00Lower Test River Saltmarsh35
2021-08-28 07:00Eling Great Marsh1
2021-08-22 14:35Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint
2021-08-23 09:30Fishlake Meadows NR20
2021-08-19 13:17Mottistone Down2
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)38
2021-08-19 12:20Arbroath Cliffs
2021-09-04 06:55Torside Reservoir19
2021-08-29 09:19Crowden12
2021-09-06 07:28Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-09-02 14:59Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas6
2021-09-08 16:16Torness7
2021-09-08 09:16Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas3
2021-09-10 12:49Lac d'Arlet1
2021-08-24 19:00Lagunas de Rabasa
2021-08-30 19:07John O'Groats6
2021-09-15 16:44Universidad de Alicante4
2021-09-11 09:31Clot de Galvany--Área general28
2021-09-17 11:07Newtown NNR6
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-09-08 10:31Duns Castle Estate6
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part10
2021-08-28 10:22Chee Dale DWT NR3
2021-09-14 13:20North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)12
2021-09-04 07:30Woodhead Reservoir15
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve20
2021-08-29 09:31Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans1
2021-08-22 10:59Redcar Tarn
2021-09-09 17:10Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego13
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-11 09:15Serra de Mariola PNat--Creu del Preventori
2021-08-23 17:14Embalse de Bellús3
2021-08-27 18:20RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)2
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park20
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.10
2021-09-02 09:00Lunan Bay2
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill45
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough
2021-08-22 07:16Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel1
2021-09-12 14:53Doe Park Reservoir
2021-09-13 18:19Weston Shore1
2021-08-19 18:14Serra Grossa2
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits
2021-09-04 17:52The Pleasance15
2021-09-10 12:37Montrose Basin15
2021-09-07 16:37Parkhurst Forest20
2021-09-04 11:33Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre4
2021-08-24 15:45Hexham (Town)10
2021-08-25 08:58Lakeside Country Park15
2021-09-05 17:19Castle Farm Recreation Centre5
2021-09-17 12:31St Catherine's Point3
2021-08-27 08:32Monsal Dale8
2021-09-13 11:00Burjassot -- Campus Universitat de València2
2021-09-13 07:15Parque de La Marjal100
2021-08-22 10:19Arguis--Hayedo de Peiró1
2021-08-20 15:09Mislata -- Parc de La Canaleta
2021-09-08 09:20Burjassot--Parc de la Granja1
2021-09-15 17:02Lathkill Dale NNR
2021-09-16 18:20Horta de Godella- Rocafort25
2021-08-28 11:20Cryfield Grange Rd10
2021-09-04 12:40Valencia--Parc de Capçalera1
2021-08-20 13:00Burjassot -- Parc De L'Eixereta1
2021-09-11 09:44University of Warwick--West Campus Area30
2021-09-06 08:09Hamble Point1
2021-09-13 09:29Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta5
2021-08-29 09:36Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes2
2021-09-02 09:36Valencia--Parc del Palau De Congressos2
2021-09-04 14:52Scurdie Ness
2021-09-04 11:06Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-09-12 09:05Horta De Burjassot100
2021-09-13 18:14Benifallim2
2021-09-04 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR10
2021-09-09 13:10Fishtown of Usan1
2021-08-20 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR--Bunny Meadows4
2021-09-01 07:40L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla2
2021-08-31 17:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Silla180
2021-09-11 08:55Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR10
2021-08-28 16:03Longstone Edge2
2021-09-11 09:57Tar Lakes/Rushy Common4
2021-09-13 19:45Alberca de Loreto6
2021-09-12 08:28Embalse de Valdabra3
2021-09-01 14:30Wildern Nature Park3
2021-08-25 18:25Valencia--Jardín Botánico
2021-08-29Hook with Warsash LNR--Southern End to Workmans Lane
2021-09-11 08:25Tutbury Avenue Open Space10
2021-09-17 10:31Alberca de Cortés20
2021-09-14 12:16Valencia--Cauce del Turia Porta Serrans2
2021-09-05 08:30Itchen Navigation Heritage Trail near St Catherine's Hill24
2021-09-11 08:15Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR5
2021-09-01 13:12Saint-Hilaire-la-Palud (ville)4
2021-08-22 11:13Bere Mill20
2021-09-04 09:50Winnall Moors HIWWT NR22
2021-09-13 13:26Stivichall Common LNR6
2021-09-09 12:41Huesca--Cerro de San Jorge15
2021-09-16 11:59River Wye at Bakewell Bridge3
2021-09-01 19:02L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia1
2021-09-15 18:19War Memorial Park15
2021-09-14 13:19Spencer Park9
2021-08-24 17:45L'Albufera PNat--Arrozales Sur2
2021-09-13 11:00Carsington Water Wildlife Centre
2021-08-22 14:37River Tyne at Corbridge7
2021-09-15 09:00Hill Head Cliffs4
2021-09-05 08:27High Bridge Gravel Pits6
2021-08-25 08:59Huesca--Parque del Isuela60
2021-09-06 12:33Broadmarsh Woods14
2021-08-31 14:00St Cyrus NNR2
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water20
2021-09-10 09:15L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa
2021-09-05Titchfield Haven NNR--Cliff Road
2021-09-01 16:42L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2021-09-17 18:38Quinton Park4
2021-08-30 11:10Huesca--Parque Universidad50
2021-09-15 08:39Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour10
2021-09-15 12:40L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel3
2021-08-19 16:10Millets Farm Centre8
2021-09-11 08:47Aín / Ahín1
2021-09-15 10:35Titchfield Haven NNR6
2021-08-26 16:32Magdalen Hill Down15
2021-08-24 10:34Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos8
2021-09-15 09:30Titchfield Canal24
2021-08-22 10:53Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet1
2021-09-17 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR
2021-08-29 16:27Ventnor Downs20
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-09-05 13:59Twycross Zoo NR
2021-09-02 13:24L'Albufera PNat -- El Palmar1
2021-08-27 10:15Botley Wood2
2021-09-17 09:32L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2021-09-16 10:25L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol5
2021-08-31 12:35L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants9
2021-09-04 09:54Guara PNat--Sagarillo2
2021-09-17 18:15Blenheim Park1
2021-09-13 11:30Avington Park5
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir
2021-09-16 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens12
2021-09-07 10:30Midhope Reservoir2
2021-09-05 15:05Farmoor--General area8
2021-08-29 10:27Greenham Common1
2021-08-27 20:28El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa1
2021-09-09 13:08Dry Sandford Pit, BBOWT NR1
2021-08-30Nature Discovery Centre
2021-08-22 13:07Wytham Woods (Permit required)7
2021-09-16 08:56Brandon Reach WWT NR
2021-09-16 09:53Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR
2021-09-08 12:30Longshaw Estate NT
2021-09-14 16:21Barluenga--Pueblo7
2021-09-15 13:00St Abb's Head NNR
2021-09-11 10:22Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste1
2021-08-26 15:57Redmires Reservoirs1
2021-08-22 10:10Beeley Moor1
2021-09-17 09:46Dewsbury Country Park2
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits15
2021-08-27 12:00Wallington (NT)20
2021-09-11 10:49Marjal dels Moros3
2021-09-07 14:12Cromford Canal4
2021-08-26 10:31Etang de Chevigné1
2021-08-30 17:59Churn Farm20
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve15
2021-08-19 10:55Parc Beaumont (Pau)3
2021-09-17 18:31Sutton Pools19
2021-09-10 09:20Peat Pits30
2021-08-28 11:30Guara PNat--Santa Eulalia la Mayor2
2021-09-17 13:50Whittle Dene Reservoirs6
2021-08-29 16:22Wolvercote Ponds2
2021-09-06 09:54La Sèvre Nantaise--Voie Verte2
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit15
2021-09-11 06:26Port Meadow12
2021-09-06 08:27Calke Abbey
2021-08-21 16:21Escarrilla1
2021-09-08 13:37Burgess Field2
2021-09-07 09:40Leeds Bradford Airport1
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis15
2021-09-11 16:23Rodley NR8
2021-09-14 17:29Puerto de Sagunto--La Gerencia1
2021-08-30 16:00Stainburn Forest (WT)
2021-08-21 06:15St Helens Duver and Millpond24
2021-08-26 20:02Trap Grounds1
2021-08-21 07:35Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds2
2021-09-09 15:45Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)
2021-09-13 10:20Old Alresford Pond5
2021-09-08 13:01Oxford Canal and Mill Stream1
2021-08-29 21:33Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello2
2021-09-10 08:00Wyver Lane
2021-09-11 20:02Radley Lakes5
2021-09-03 11:00Portsmouth Harbour--HMS Warrior area3
2021-08-28 16:19Staunton Harold Reservoir3
2021-09-12 08:19Sipán--Pueblo5
2021-09-08 15:01River Thames in Oxford3
2021-09-15 07:39Marjal d'Almardà9
2021-09-12 08:59Oxford University Parks6
2021-09-05 11:11Farnley Reservoir
2021-09-17 07:47Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-09-01 11:25Oxford Botanic Garden6
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes7
2021-09-17 15:17Rivelin Valley3
2021-09-02 10:45Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña3
2021-09-12 08:04Marston Meadows22
2021-09-13 14:30Napton on the Hill (Village)16
2021-08-23 11:30Hedleyhope Fell4
2021-09-03 18:35Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-09-12 17:31La Llosa--La Palafanga1
2021-09-04 09:06Berwick-upon-Tweed Coast--Marshall Meadows to Berwick2
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir20
2021-09-07 12:15Draycote Reservoir
2021-09-07 11:50Porter Valley Woodlands LNR--Endcliffe Wood
2021-08-29 18:14Breary Marsh LNR