The zitting cisticola or streaked fantail warbler (Cisticola juncidis), is widely distributed Old World warbler whose breeding range includes southern Europe, Africa (outside the deserts and rainforest), and southern Asia down to northern Australia. A small bird found mainly in grasslands, it is best identified by its rufous rump, lacks any gold on the collar and the brownish tail is tipped with white. During the breeding season, males have a zigzagging flight display accompanied by regular "zitting" calls that has been likened to repeated snips of a scissor. They build their pouch nest suspended within a clump of grass.
Zitting Cisticola
Date Location Count
2021-05-21 06:17RN Berlengas--área geral2
2021-05-27 07:10PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina5
2021-05-16 15:39Praia da Ribeira d'Ilhas1
2021-06-04 16:14PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão5
2021-05-28 12:00Pinhal dos Remédios1
2021-05-31 08:06Foz do Rio Sizandro2
2021-06-08 12:05Praia Portinho de Areia1
2021-05-29 18:40Ribeira da Cabrela
2021-06-05 16:07Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo4
2021-05-26 17:08Granja do Marquês6
2021-06-13 09:57Estuaire du Asif n'Srou4
2021-06-08 10:52Ilha do Baleal1
2021-05-22 16:39ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2021-06-05 18:26Estação Agronómica de Oeiras4
2021-05-17 13:00Almagreira2
2021-05-20 08:58Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos4
2021-06-07 07:58Praias da Cova do Vapor1
2021-06-12 14:06Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-06-07 11:05Senhora da Rocha1
2021-05-24 10:14Hospital Fernando Fonseca1
2021-05-27 12:00Costa da Caparica--área norte1
2021-05-28 18:13Portinho da Costa3
2021-05-31 18:00Pêra de Baixo4
2021-05-31 19:20Covas1
2021-05-29 10:25PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Farol1
2021-06-12 08:41PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--Santuário de Nossa Senhora do Cabo4
2021-05-20 18:16Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL2
2021-06-07 07:10PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral2
2021-06-04 13:30Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral3
2021-06-05 15:30PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo1
2021-05-30 16:15Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-06-11 16:39Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real5
2021-06-11 16:02Aeródromo de Óbidos4
2021-05-15 17:59PF Monsanto--área geral3
2021-05-30 11:28Tapada da Ajuda3
2021-06-11 12:05Parque Bensaúde2
2021-05-15 13:31PF Monsanto--Parque Urbano do Calhau1
2021-05-26 17:27Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande3
2021-06-04 13:07Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2021-06-10 18:06Parque da Cidade Nova1
2021-06-09 11:30Parque da Paz3
2021-06-06 07:45Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral3
2021-06-03 11:13Estádio Universitário de Lisboa1
2021-06-10 14:35Jardim da Estrela2
2021-06-02 17:18Alta de Lisboa1
2021-05-30 08:11Corroios--Santa Marta do Pinhal3
2021-06-04 13:28Campos de Nemiña2
2021-06-04 11:13Fisterra--Campos e dunas de Rostro1
2021-06-12 10:50Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-06-13 09:10Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena2
2021-05-20 07:25Foz do Rio da Tornada2
2021-05-18 16:27Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré2
2021-06-11 15:03Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-05-31 08:25Parque da Bela Vista1
2021-06-07 17:06Quinta da Atalaia1
2021-05-25 13:45Sapal de Corroios--área geral6
2021-06-06 16:02Ribeira de Alpreate3
2021-06-06 15:13Várzea do Rio Trancão11
2021-06-06 11:36Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-05-27 07:50Parque do Tejo
2021-06-11 16:44Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-06-05 17:18Praia do Salgado--São Gião2
2021-05-27 17:20Alburrica-Braamcamp6
2021-06-03 13:54Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte4
2021-06-05 16:08Foz do Rio Alcoa1
2021-06-02 13:27Miradouro do Suberco1
2021-05-29 17:29Marinhas de D. Ana (salinas da Solvay)1
2021-05-31 10:23PN Sous-Massa--Oued Massa
2021-06-13 09:30Siderurgia Nacional--área sul1
2021-05-29 18:08Sapal do Coina2
2021-06-05 18:06Cabeço da Moita1
2021-06-06 10:33PN Souss-Massa--Ifenntar9
2021-06-13 10:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz3
2021-06-04 14:19Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Forte da Casa6
2021-05-29 15:46Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--área geral13
2021-05-28 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada2
2021-05-30 18:53Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--Alverca4
2021-06-12 15:23Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-05-16 06:43Embouchure du Oued Souss1
2021-05-27 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde3
2021-06-08 09:45PN Arrábida--Alambre2
2021-06-05 18:17Rio Alcobaça--Valado dos Frades1
2021-06-06 10:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros4
2021-05-26 09:00Sapal da Moita4
2021-06-12 09:45PN Arrábida--área geral2
2021-06-11 18:39Quinta do Saldanha (Observatório)1
2021-05-22 10:22RN Estuário do Tejo--38 Moios (acesso condicionado)10
2021-06-01 13:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-30 10:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-06-06 17:07RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)2
2021-06-10 16:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-06-05 11:18Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Alcamé (acesso condicionado)11
2021-06-06 17:36RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)3
2021-06-05 10:15RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)28
2021-06-06 15:17Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal2
2021-05-29 11:31Campos agrícolas da Quinta-do-Anjo4
2021-05-30 19:55Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar
2021-06-10 19:58Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).1
2021-06-11 16:16RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos6
2021-06-10 20:12Lagoa de Xuño4
2021-06-12 15:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo1
2021-06-08 13:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-06-06 09:55RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-05-30 11:19PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-06-12 14:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2021-06-11 14:37RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas5
2021-06-11 13:40Ribeira das Enguias6
2021-05-31 17:40RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades3
2021-06-05 12:20PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Santo António
2021-06-10 16:40Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)3
2021-06-05 17:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas2
2021-06-03 12:38Espadanal2
2021-06-06 09:20Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-06-03 08:33Cabo Mondego1
2021-05-24 16:12Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas2
2021-06-10 16:45Paul de Manique
2021-06-01 11:57Parque Urbano Da Várzea1
2021-05-31 15:56Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2021-06-06 07:51Lagoa da Salgueirinha5
2021-05-29 09:15Paul de Rilvas1
2021-06-08 06:10Companhia das Lezírias
2021-06-04 10:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia da Amoreira1
2021-05-29 11:39CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira1
2021-06-05 15:18Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira2
2021-06-13 15:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira6
2021-06-12 13:00Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora4
2021-06-13 10:00Praia do Forte do Cão1
2021-05-16 12:57Veiga da Areosa1
2021-06-11 12:00Pinhal da Gelfa6
2021-05-24 08:00Porto da Vinha - Areosa2
2021-06-12 19:00Estuário do Âncora5
2021-05-29 15:39RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-06-04 06:23PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2021-05-15 15:00Quinta do Canal2
2021-05-21 17:00O Grove--Praias de Rons1
2021-06-05 15:00Esteiro do Miño--Marisma de Salcidos2
2021-06-05 18:17Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón7
2021-05-30 10:33Lares5
2021-05-29 15:35RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André6
2021-06-07 08:30Lagoa da Vela1
2021-05-21 18:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão2
2021-06-12 11:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-05-23 12:05Lagoa de Melides1
2021-06-04 10:30Boiro--Cabo de Cruz1
2021-06-04 09:42PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Tonel1
2021-05-29 11:35Ría de Muros e Noia--Ponte Nafonso, desembocadura do Tambre1
2021-06-10 11:11Sapal do Coura1
2021-06-13 16:13Praia do Areão2
2021-06-05 16:01PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva3
2021-06-13 15:26Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--Caniçal do Areão2
2021-05-29 12:22Veiga de Castelo do Neiva2
2021-06-11 07:00Escaroupim1
2021-05-24 09:04PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Belinho1
2021-06-05 10:05Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira8
2021-06-02 18:49PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-05-23 12:37PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Brejão2
2021-05-16 11:19Alqueidão1
2021-06-04 15:15Albufeira de Morgavel1
2021-06-07 18:23PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-06-12 20:25Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-06-05 17:58CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca1
2021-05-16 10:30Campo de Golfe da Estela1
2021-05-19 15:17RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2021-06-11 10:51PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia2
2021-06-04 09:31Praia de São Jacinto1
2021-06-07 14:57Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-06-11 10:30PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-06-06 07:30Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-06-05 10:10Rio Minho--Caniçal de Lanhelas2
2021-06-06 19:04Veiga de São Simão1
2021-06-03 18:29Apúlia e Criaz2
2021-05-26 10:21Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim3
2021-06-07 10:13PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Olhos de Água2
2021-06-02 19:12Barca do Lago1
2021-06-07 20:12Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares7
2021-05-31 10:18Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral1
2021-05-27 13:54Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--Castro de São Paio2
2021-06-10 19:06Paul de Muge1
2021-06-08 10:47Foz do Rio Onda1
2021-06-12 15:00Albufeira de Magos1
2021-06-08 10:39Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón1
2021-06-10 10:00Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2021-05-25 08:15Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida9
2021-05-23 17:18Rua de Rassamunde--Mata1
2021-05-21 10:56Paul de Lagos3
2021-05-20 15:30Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-05-31 18:25Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)2
2021-06-12 15:15Ponta da Piedade1
2021-06-06 10:20Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa12
2021-06-01 10:55Vairão--Campus Agrário1
2021-05-29 09:14Vilagarcía de Arousa--Pousadoiro (alcornocal y repoblaciones)1
2021-06-12 17:02RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma4
2021-06-05 09:00RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral7
2021-06-09 13:14Ria de Aveiro--Cais do Bico4
2021-05-29 20:38Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste6
2021-05-18 16:45Praia da Aguda1
2021-06-03 11:31Amieira7
2021-06-10 06:26Barrinha de Esmoriz9
2021-06-13 09:06Salinas de Odiaxere4
2021-06-10 10:00Parque do Buçaquinho
2021-05-15 07:40Ria de Aveiro--Foz do Rio Cáster5
2021-05-23 09:40Esteiro do Ulla--Área general (Coruña)1
2021-05-20 09:45Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-06-10 17:18Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-05-17 14:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-06-03 17:42Paul da Gouxa1
2021-06-06 10:40Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor3
2021-06-07 08:26Quinta d'A Rocha3
2021-06-12 14:01Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia1
2021-06-04 16:49Veiga da Correlhã1
2021-06-09 14:08Valga--Barreira de Mina Mercedes1
2021-06-12 09:30Pateiras do Ave2
2021-06-12 15:17Serra de Monchique1
2021-05-31 18:06Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-05-28 16:20Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara2
2021-06-10 11:15Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro4
2021-05-17 09:00Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba2
2021-05-17 12:00Monte da Virgem1
2021-05-16 11:25Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa1
2021-05-30 17:30Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)
2021-05-21 19:45Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial2
2021-06-06 11:24Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-05-16 09:15Ponta de João d'Arens1
2021-05-23 15:00Trilho Pedestre Rio Febros1
2021-06-06 07:28Baldaio--área general
2021-05-23 16:30RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral6
2021-05-26 07:46Caldas de Monchique1
2021-05-29 10:05Cavalões2
2021-06-09 18:21Canelas3
2021-05-15 11:22Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste3
2021-05-16 10:00Margem sul de Alcácer do Sal2
2021-06-09 07:40Açude de Alverca do Campo2
2021-05-21 15:01Estuário do Arade--Mexilhoeira da Carregação1
2021-06-12 07:47Parque da Devesa1
2021-06-03 09:42Arrozais do rio Cértima6
2021-05-29 14:17Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido1
2021-06-12 13:38Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2021-06-07 17:40Quinta da Cardiga1
2021-06-01 14:49Rio Leça--Água Longa/Agrela1
2021-06-10 17:45Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-06-12 08:47Choupal3
2021-06-12 09:19Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela3
2021-06-04 12:10Parque da Rabada1
2021-06-09 14:24Arteixo--zona húmida de Sisalde
2021-05-25 19:44Santiago de Compostela--Monte Gaiás1
2021-05-21 11:38Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán
2021-05-24 17:45Santiago de Compostela--Parque da Lagoa
2021-05-22 16:49Arrozal de Lagoa2
2021-05-23 16:25Rio Arade--Silves3
2021-06-12 07:58Enxerim1
2021-06-13 18:00Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo4
2021-06-03 11:50Castelo de Almourol1
2021-05-26 11:00Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga1
2021-06-12 09:25Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2021-06-07 09:16Covas de Valdonas3
2021-06-07 11:27Foros do Baldio1
2021-05-29 10:38Litoral de Armação de Pêra2
2021-06-06 10:09Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha6
2021-06-02 12:01Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-06-09 10:00Pedrogão1
2021-06-03 11:24Morgado das Relvas2
2021-06-02 18:25ETAR de Alqueidão1
2021-06-13 09:00Lagoa dos Salgados
2021-06-11 11:16Valadares1
2021-05-18 08:00Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa2
2021-06-12 17:15Albufeira do Monte da Rocha2
2021-06-07 12:31Albufeira da Caldeira1
2021-05-23 10:30Forcarei--Campos de A Graña de Umia y Os Campos1
2021-06-09 18:16Ría de O Burgo1
2021-06-06 10:15Parque Urbano Dr. Mário Fonseca1
2021-06-06 09:55Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2021-06-13 10:02Parque da Cidade de Guimarães1
2021-06-06 17:46Albufeiras do Monte do Barrocal1
2021-05-20 17:20Área de Regadio (Parreira/Atabueira)2
2021-05-23 14:46Albufeira da Ataboeira, Ciborro1
2021-06-03 10:04Albufeira de Falcão1
2021-06-07 14:52Albufeira de Vale Lameira1
2021-06-05 18:00Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso2
2021-05-24 13:50Albufeira do Monte Branco1
2021-06-12 14:18Albufeira das Alcáçovas1
2021-06-03 20:54Lagoa de Doniños1
2021-06-06 19:29ZPE Castro Verde--estação de Casével2
2021-05-18 13:20ZPE Piçarras1
2021-05-22 17:08Albufeira de Montargil1
2021-05-15 17:55Várzea de Quarteira1
2021-06-10 19:40Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-05-27 17:30Albufeira de Odivelas1
2021-06-03 07:55ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)4
2021-05-20 20:00Açude do Carregueiro
2021-05-16 15:16A-dos-Neves1
2021-05-23 11:16Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2021-06-05 09:52Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-05-27 10:30Monte Ribeiro2
2021-05-26 14:22Albufeira do Ruivo1
2021-05-22 06:00ZPE Castro Verde--área geral1
2021-06-12 07:29Lagoa dos Patos3
2021-06-11 13:30Entradas2
2021-05-20 17:30Albufeira do Roxo1
2021-05-28 09:59Albufeira do Marnel1
2021-05-15 12:27Montados de São Martinho1
2021-06-04 08:37Albufeira Bala1
2021-06-12 13:20Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro3
2021-05-29 10:03Herdade da Mitra--Pinhal2
2021-05-15 10:00Ribeira de Seda--Monte da Ordem1
2021-05-29 08:59Vale Gonçalinho2
2021-06-01 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-06-13 10:00Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-05-15 11:36Ribeira de Seda--Camões3
2021-06-02 18:02Açude de Vale Travessos1
2021-06-05 17:31Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-05-21 17:43Ribeira de Cobres2
2021-06-12 15:45ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas1
2021-05-15 11:22Maranhão1
2021-05-18 18:47IBA Arraiolos--Herdade dos Concelhos2
2021-06-01 06:46ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados2
2021-05-17 08:45Quinta do Lago Golf Course4
2021-06-12 16:24PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral3
2021-05-31 17:52Albufeira de Pisão8
2021-06-02 13:14ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-06-11 14:56PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)7
2021-05-21 08:50ZPE Castro Verde--Santa Bárbara de Padrões
2021-06-08 16:10Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-06-04 15:45Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2021-06-10 06:40Albernoa10
2021-05-29 17:50Herdade de Condes2
2021-06-06 08:55Açude da Apariça3
2021-05-21 09:50ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão
2021-05-17 09:00PN Ria Formosa--salinas do Ramalhete1
2021-05-20 19:48Albufeira de Cinco Reis10
2021-05-23 19:35ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras1
2021-06-05 06:40Albufeira do Divor2
2021-06-06 17:07São Marcos da Atabueira1
2021-05-29 05:45Serra do Caldeirão--Barranco do Velho1
2021-05-25 19:16Parque Ribeirinho de Faro2
2021-05-26 06:25Juncais2
2021-06-06 09:30Bardeiras1
2021-06-05 11:10Cedeira--Paseo fluvial2
2021-05-29 16:45Margem1
2021-05-21 17:15São Marcos da Ataboeira--«Cortiçois»
2021-06-06 10:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2021-05-15 08:53Miradouro de Avifauna do Outeiro1
2021-06-13 06:20ZPE Évora--Campo da Mira7
2021-06-10 13:59Trindade1
2021-06-07 14:28Lagoa de Quintas1
2021-06-09 19:00Marinha da Garganta1
2021-06-06 09:00Serra do Caldeirão--Cova da Muda2
2021-05-23Torre de Natal3
2021-05-16 10:28ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro4
2021-05-24 20:21ZPE Cuba--Apariça3
2021-06-06 06:15Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)1
2021-06-07 08:11Albufeira de Maranhão--Benavila2
2021-06-03 11:03Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola2
2021-05-30 11:13EBIO Ribeira de Alportel3
2021-06-11 07:25Albufeira do Torres3
2021-05-16 20:08Centro urbano de Beja1
2021-06-06 07:30PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-06-13 19:28São José das Matas7
2021-05-22 12:32Albufeira do Pessegueiro3
2021-05-15 16:24ETAR Olhão2
2021-06-06 11:00Ribeira de Tera--ponte de Broa
2021-05-21 19:10Benviúda
2021-06-11 07:20Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-06-08 19:35Herdade dos Almeidas7
2021-05-16 11:21Navarro3
2021-05-31 16:30Miradouro da Barragem do Fratel1
2021-05-16 09:46PN Vale do Guadiana--Azinhal1
2021-05-16 15:03Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana2
2021-05-21 12:45Álvares
2021-05-26 14:00Cachopo1
2021-05-17 13:33Senhorim4
2021-06-13 10:36PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim2
2021-05-20 07:55Porto Carvalhoso2
2021-05-29 10:17Río Miño--Tramo Oira-Chavasqueira1
2021-06-01 14:00Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-05-16 12:13PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva2
2021-06-03 12:31Albufeira da Amendoeira4
2021-06-03 14:30Açude da Rouca3
2021-06-12 10:16Albufeira de Monte Campo1
2021-06-12 12:11Açude do Meloeiro1
2021-06-03 07:01Monte de São Pedro8
2021-06-12 11:44Monte da Barbosa1
2021-05-25 12:53Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)2
2021-05-21 15:27PN Vale do Guadiana--São Barão1
2021-05-26 12:07ZPE Évora--Açude do Monte do Gavião2
2021-05-27 16:39Maragota1
2021-05-28 18:20São Bartolomeu de Via Glória1
2021-05-31 11:45Termas de Nisa2
2021-06-09 10:18A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-06-10 10:25Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-06-03 09:51Rabadoa
2021-05-22 10:44Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-06-10 17:25Aeródromo de Pinhanços1
2021-05-26 11:35Ribeira de Odeleite--Bentos1
2021-06-06 18:06Herdade do Peral5
2021-06-12 12:33Ribeira Grande--Fronteira1
2021-05-16 17:10A Limia--Agros e pasteiros da bacía de Antela2
2021-06-03 14:33Rio Guadiana--ponte de Serpa2
2021-06-07 18:21PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola1
2021-06-03 07:30PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais1
2021-05-22 12:30Farelos
2021-05-16 12:32PN Vale do Guadiana--Brava2
2021-06-01 11:17Ermida de Nossa Sra. da Graça2
2021-06-12 09:47Lagoas de Arcozelo2
2021-05-20 20:02Salinas de Santa Luzia2
2021-06-09 06:36Unhais da Serra1
2021-05-26 09:10Barranco do Curral do Telhado--Fernão Gil1
2021-06-13 08:45Bruceira4
2021-06-12 14:39Monte do Cego1
2021-06-02 10:30Vila Pouca de Aguiar1
2021-05-25 17:25Santo Estevão1
2021-06-08 17:00Salinas do Forte do Rato1
2021-06-05 07:00Fortes1
2021-05-27 10:12Patalou4
2021-05-28 16:43A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite1
2021-05-31 18:20Açude de Corte de Sines1
2021-05-22 05:34Pereiro2
2021-06-05 16:30Aral1
2021-05-24 15:45Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-05-30 11:53Ribeira do Vascão--ponte da N1221
2021-05-30 16:02Azinhal do Marquês1
2021-05-15 10:30Albufeira da Amoreira1
2021-05-15 12:52Açude de Monte Fidalgo2
2021-06-09 12:44PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-05-16 15:38Mata da Conceição1
2021-06-14 07:02Daya Dar Bouazza14
2021-06-10 18:17Ribeira de Nisa2
2021-05-16 11:08Boto1
2021-06-05 12:45PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha1
2021-06-13 11:25Póvoa e Meadas1
2021-05-27 07:37Pegos Dobrados4
2021-06-05 18:34Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2021-05-28 08:19PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa1
2021-05-15 07:40Tanoeiro1
2021-05-21 05:50Vila Ruiva1
2021-05-15 08:08Serra da Gardunha--área geral1
2021-05-21 06:52Cadoiço2
2021-05-15 08:16Foz do Rio Ardila1
2021-06-01 11:15Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-05-23 17:30Castelo Novo1
2021-06-08 14:59Rio Tâmega/Moure1
2021-06-03 09:25PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos1
2021-05-23 18:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso1
2021-05-31 15:15Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo1
2021-05-30 09:09Figueiró da Granja3
2021-06-07 07:06Cedillo--Embalse del Pueblo6
2021-06-09 07:03Albufeira de Santa Águeda3
2021-06-10 19:21PN Serra de São Mamede--Melriça3
2021-06-05 19:50PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros1
2021-06-10 09:09Altura1
2021-05-25 18:44PN Serra de São Mamede--Tapada dos Mourões2
2021-06-06 08:00Ribeira de Odeleite--Odeleite
2021-05-21 11:47Vila Soeiro do Chão1
2021-06-07 09:24PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha1
2021-06-06 18:35Lugo--Piringalla2
2021-05-27 13:13Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-06-06 13:00Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca1
2021-05-18 09:46Escola Superior Agrária de Castelo Branco1
2021-06-09 14:00Vale da Ribeira1
2021-06-08 05:56PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada3
2021-05-22 09:00Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata3
2021-06-10 08:32Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-06-13 18:15RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--Aroucas1
2021-06-03 19:49Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-06-10 06:02RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova5
2021-06-08 08:56PN Serra de São Mamede--Monte do Dr. Eugénio1
2021-06-04 14:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-05-17 11:46Terra Chá--A Espiñeira1
2021-06-13 08:40Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-05-30 09:53Foz da ribeira de Odeleite2
2021-05-25 19:24Centro urbano de Chaves1
2021-05-23 14:10Centro Urbano de Vila Viçosa1
2021-06-12 06:25RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco3
2021-06-06 06:30Esteiro da Carrasqueira--trilho norte
2021-05-27 16:44Albufeira de Borba1
2021-06-11 11:15PN Serra de São Mamede--Alvarrões1
2021-06-12 08:13RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral4
2021-06-11 12:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos2
2021-05-31 16:00Monte do Pombal1
2021-06-09 20:28Laguna Puente Esuri1
2021-05-26 09:03Vale da Rabaça5
2021-05-17 14:19Río Támega--Tramo O Rosal-Rabal1
2021-05-20 08:42Belmeque2
2021-05-30 13:05Estero del Duque1
2021-05-18 15:43Lagoas do Tâmega4
2021-05-16 11:12PN Serra de São Mamede--Pereiro1
2021-06-07 06:57PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-06-11 11:06Foz do Rio Guadiana2
2021-05-22 09:05Monsaraz
2021-06-11 14:54PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte1
2021-06-11 18:44PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-06-10 15:35PN Serra da Estrela--Prados1
2021-06-11 09:43PN Serra de São Mamede--alto de São Mamede1
2021-05-17 13:27Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-05-17 11:24Campiña Mandín, Feces de Cima, Feces de Abaixo1
2021-06-10 08:00Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio2
2021-05-30 11:14Terra Chá--Cospeito, Arneiro/Costa da Zapateira1
2021-06-11 08:19PN Serra de São Mamede--Porto da Espada2
2021-05-17 12:57Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar2
2021-05-17 09:28Río Pequeno--Tramo Feces de arriba-Feces de abaixo1
2021-06-10 11:05Rio Mondego--Ratoeira1
2021-06-12 05:56PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires2
2021-06-08 10:49Mata da Rainha1
2021-05-16 15:26São Romão2
2021-06-11 20:00Laguna Covadonga1
2021-05-25 15:20Ciladas3
2021-05-16 10:09Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos15
2021-05-16 11:01Villanueva del Fresno--Llanos de Cuncos5
2021-06-02 15:25Albufeira dos Carvalhos2
2021-06-02 10:21Juromenha3
2021-05-18 18:30IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália2
2021-05-25 07:48Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal
2021-06-08 08:59Quinta da Maúnça1
2021-06-10 07:25Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-06-06 10:28Sortelha1
2021-06-02 07:05ZPE São Vicente4
2021-06-08 10:06Meimoa2
2021-05-19 09:30Rio Guadiana--ponte da Senhora da Ajuda1
2021-05-18 10:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Marco2
2021-05-21 12:21Castelo de Elvas1
2021-05-25 12:20IBA Albufeira do Caia--paredão1
2021-06-07 16:55Idanha-a-Velha1
2021-05-19 19:43Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira2
2021-06-02 08:47ZPE Torre da Bolsa2
2021-06-11 09:17PN Tejo Internacional--Rosmaninhal2
2021-06-10 16:40Vale da Vilariça--área geral1
2021-06-08 08:17Rio Bazágueda--ponte da R3462
2021-06-08 14:40Albufeira da Toulica5
2021-06-04 19:15Membrío--Embalse de Membrío1
2021-05-22 15:19Castelo de Noudar1
2021-06-06 06:25Herdade da Alfarófia4
2021-05-22 11:15Nossa Senhora da Azenha1
2021-05-18 14:28ZPE Campo Maior--Ouguela
2021-06-02 11:52ZPE Campo Maior--Retiro1
2021-06-02 12:36Santuário de Enxara1
2021-06-10 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana10
2021-05-30 12:45Penha Garcia1
2021-05-23 09:40Ribadeo--A Devesa3
2021-06-08 16:41PN Tejo Internacional--Segura1
2021-05-25 20:16Marismas Odiel PNat-Puente en Vía Multimodal3
2021-06-03 14:37Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)3
2021-06-08 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)13
2021-06-04 08:00Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana21
2021-05-27 10:28Gévora--Arrozales1
2021-06-04 12:04Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla1
2021-06-09 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General5
2021-06-05 10:58Ribadeo--Piñeira3
2021-06-10 08:08Llanos de Alcántara--Camino del Agua1
2021-05-30 13:00Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta1
2021-05-16 13:46PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo1
2021-06-13 07:08Embalse del Tamujoso3
2021-05-22 09:00Albufeira do Azibo
2021-06-08 09:56Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-06-05 15:45Charca y campos de Arnao4
2021-06-05 15:14Castropol - campos de Villadún4
2021-06-06 09:58PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos1
2021-06-04 09:22PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-06-05 16:43Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda1
2021-06-11 06:54La Albuera--Río Rivilla1
2021-05-17 18:12Almendral--Cantera de las Navas2
2021-06-05 17:14Tapia--Playa de Tapia1
2021-05-20 14:25Sª de San Pedro--Rivera de Santustre o del Saltillo1
2021-05-25 18:58La Albuera--Laguna del Junco1
2021-05-19 10:32La Albuera--Laguna Grande1
2021-05-15 19:07La Bazana--Pueblo y Río Ardila1
2021-06-10 12:34Embalse de Brozas II1
2021-05-15 17:07Río Ardila--Valuengo2
2021-06-12 08:33Charca de Balastrera4
2021-06-10 13:23Brozas--Embalse Arce de Abajo1
2021-05-20 16:05Embalse de Morantes1
2021-05-30 11:37Centro urbano de Mogadouro1
2021-05-20 19:10Valdelacalzada--Regadíos de Cienventanas1
2021-06-09 06:52Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno14
2021-05-30 11:18Sierra de San Pedro--Pradera de Peñaquemada5
2021-05-23 10:53Montijo--Arrozales al oeste1
2021-05-30 10:23Sierra de San Pedro--Camino de Valdelascasas2
2021-05-21 14:36Montijo--Pueblo1
2021-05-23 07:48Daya de Takaddoum (ضاية التقدم)6
2021-06-09 08:50Río Guadiana--Lobón y Barbaño4
2021-06-06 09:40Río Guadiana--Barbaño2
2021-05-25 19:35Embalse de Molano1
2021-06-03 15:54Río Quebrada--Badén1
2021-05-16 12:07Río Ardila--El Ahijón (puente EX-101)1
2021-06-09 11:12Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa1
2021-05-15 09:00La Palma del Condado--Campiña2
2021-05-15 19:55Coria--Gravera del Cachón2
2021-06-13 08:06Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste2
2021-06-09 11:33Embalse de Portaje--General6
2021-06-03 11:21Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)2
2021-05-16 10:20Calzadilla--Laguna de los Olivares1
2021-05-22 07:40Embalse de Los Canchales--General16
2021-05-22 16:07Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2021-05-27 19:16Río Ayuela--Puente Jaquesón (EX-100)1
2021-05-25 18:00Punta El Oligo1
2021-06-12 13:01Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-06-12 09:55Los Arenales--Laguna norte1
2021-06-08 11:00Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío2
2021-06-13 10:07Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes2
2021-05-27 20:01Llanos de Cáceres--La Ventosa (camino de Valdesalor)2
2021-05-21 10:02Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-06-01 08:32Esparragalejo--Charca Grande4
2021-05-27 18:36Río Salor--Puente N-5232
2021-05-27 11:26Llanos de Cáceres--Casa de la Enjarada1
2021-06-01 07:55Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén3
2021-06-03 08:52Embalse de Montijo--Albergue (orilla sur)1
2021-05-23 09:05Doñana PN--Escupidera1
2021-06-02 20:37Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas3
2021-06-08 20:45Chucena--Campiña y arroyo7
2021-05-21 08:30Playa de la Ballena1
2021-05-23 09:29Doñana PN--Curva del Muro de la FAO7
2021-05-22 08:24Cáceres--Paseo Alto3
2021-05-27 15:42Mérida--Ecoparque (VRSU)2
2021-06-02 12:25Chucena
2021-06-06 09:35Playa de Montijo1
2021-05-29 09:31Cañaveral--Puerto de los Castaños1
2021-05-31 11:05Mérida--Polígono Nueva Ciudad1
2021-05-30 10:28Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras del camino de Pedraza1
2021-06-13 09:32El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo3
2021-05-19 15:35Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro1
2021-06-13 12:53El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona1
2021-06-04 19:21Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-06-13 12:40Montehermoso--Arrozales1
2021-06-10 11:00Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde6
2021-06-07 15:34Mérida--Puente Fernández Casado2
2021-05-29 11:40Grimaldo--Pueblo1
2021-05-30 08:45El Carrascalejo--Pueblo9
2021-05-15 10:35Río Aljucén--Aljucén2
2021-05-27 09:57Alange--Lagunas de Torremejía1
2021-06-03 09:12Montehermoso--Olivares3
2021-06-05 19:55Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra7
2021-05-16 08:53Llanos de Cáceres--Gil Téllez1
2021-05-26 11:25PN Douro Internacional--Duas Igrejas1
2021-06-05 09:40Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza3
2021-06-09 07:48Embalse de Talaván4
2021-05-17 09:16Doñana PNat--Salinas de La Algaida8
2021-06-09 09:08Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio3
2021-05-21 10:47Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2021-05-30 14:09Embalse de Guadiloba1
2021-05-28 08:46Talaván--Dehesa (Eberóbriga)1
2021-05-25 20:55Galisteo--Charca Nueva2
2021-06-13 08:19Laguna de Galisteo3
2021-05-16 19:51Doñana PNat--Compuerta del Albur4
2021-05-29 10:00Alange--Paseo del Pantano1
2021-05-19 20:28Llanos de Cáceres--Casa de La Encina3
2021-05-27 16:39Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada5
2021-06-12 08:00Doñana PNat--Esteros del Guadalquivir17
2021-06-02 12:31Alange--Pueblo1
2021-05-15 09:42Cornalvo PNat--General1
2021-05-23 11:05Marisma Cabeza Alcaide16
2021-05-27 18:37Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas3
2021-06-12 11:10Río Almonte--Puente de Monroy1
2021-06-11 19:58Llanos de Cáceres--El Borril2
2021-06-13 09:12Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-05-30 08:05Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera2
2021-06-11 07:14Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-06-04 07:29Marismas de Trebujena4
2021-06-08 08:00PN Douro Internacional--Ifanes
2021-06-03 13:00Llanos de Cáceres--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-06-04 08:16Marisma de Adventus2
2021-06-12 20:33Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde1
2021-05-27 10:28Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de Cornalvo4
2021-05-27 11:42Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de las Muelas1
2021-06-02 09:21Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan10
2021-05-30 18:41Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Playa de Camposoto4
2021-05-31 19:48Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Trujillo1
2021-05-28 08:27Guijo de Granadilla--Olivares1
2021-06-04 12:00Carretera Del Practico
2021-06-10 14:00Dehesa de Abajo2
2021-06-03 19:34Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero del Carrascón2
2021-06-01 10:13Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2021-06-09 19:30Campiña de Trebujena
2021-05-24 18:30Marisma de las Aletas3
2021-06-01 20:38Campiña de Olivares1
2021-05-22 17:58Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Mirador de Puerto Real1
2021-05-23 09:30Montánchez--Castañar1
2021-05-27 08:00San Muñoz--Río Huebra5
2021-06-09 18:05Cañada de los Pájaros1
2021-06-10 08:11Marisma de Cetina13
2021-06-12 11:17Río Cáparra--Puente Romano1
2021-05-28 20:02Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)3
2021-06-01 18:26Plasencia--Paseo del Arroyo Niebla1
2021-05-24 09:50Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste1
2021-06-02 11:39Dehesa de las Yeguas2
2021-06-06 07:53Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-06-01 21:40Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-06-06 13:08Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera4
2021-06-03 18:57Plasencia--Parque de la Isla1
2021-05-21 20:23Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-05-19 19:55Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo1
2021-05-21 11:45Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto1
2021-06-09 07:34Plasencia - Camino de las Huertas3
2021-05-20 21:19Valdespino de Somoza--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-06-03 19:17Plasencia--Paseo fluvial1
2021-06-04 09:33Laguna del Rincón del Prado1
2021-05-26 10:25Hornachos--La Matilla1
2021-05-31 17:45Cañada de Puerto Real2
2021-06-05 09:07Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado20
2021-05-25 21:06Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla1
2021-06-13 08:00Laguna de Medina7
2021-06-06 12:27Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-06-12 12:09Jarilla--Vega de Jarilla1
2021-06-13 09:50Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-05-17 10:00Torrejón el Rubio--Pueblo1
2021-06-03 15:30Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-06-05 09:15Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-06-05 07:10Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-06-02 18:58El Palmar--Campiña6
2021-05-19 07:40Magasca--Arroyo de Carmona1
2021-05-18 14:11Medellín--Puente Medieval1
2021-06-08 10:29Embalse del Jerte--Cola4
2021-06-06 09:28Jarilla--Piedras Labradas1
2021-05-21 08:07Laguna Fuente Del Rey1
2021-05-22 10:00Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón1
2021-06-11 07:15Río Almonte--Puente de Torrejón (EX-208)2
2021-06-08 07:31Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena1
2021-06-02 15:28La Barca de Vejer2
2021-06-11 14:26Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona4
2021-06-08 09:50Río Jerte--Balneario1
2021-06-07 10:00Malpartida de Plasencia--Gravera de La Bazagona2
2021-05-29 10:30Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge4
2021-06-05 07:22Casas del Castañar--Ruta de los Castaños1
2021-06-03 10:01Campiña de Medina Sidonia2
2021-05-26 08:03Don Benito--Sierra de la Ortiga2
2021-05-19 09:40La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General9
2021-06-01 12:48La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Desembocadura Río Barbate1
2021-05-16 09:57Cantarranas--Campiña
2021-05-15 16:00Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA1
2021-06-13 12:50La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo
2021-05-17 17:00Complejo Endorreico de Espera--Laguna de Zorrilla1
2021-06-12 08:18La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste5
2021-06-11 13:59Nieva--Gozón3
2021-06-09 09:46La Garganta--El Horcajuelo3
2021-06-12 13:00La Janda--Puente del Pericón
2021-06-13 08:30Pago de San Clemente1
2021-05-25 10:11Jaraicejo--Embalse de Cantalgallo1
2021-05-23 14:16Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte3
2021-05-20 18:47Campiña de Benalup2
2021-06-13 09:49Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas-paraje de Zarapitos1
2021-06-05 13:18La Janda--Canal Secundario1
2021-05-28 13:48Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro6
2021-06-12 07:40Embalse de Alcollarín2
2021-05-22 07:47Campo Lugar--Charcas de Manzanares34
2021-05-15 12:00La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2021-06-09 08:45oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas1
2021-06-13 08:35Cerros del Bancal y Siglos3
2021-05-26 11:00Charco Salado1
2021-06-02 11:33Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte3
2021-06-13 10:00La Janda--Área General
2021-05-21 12:25El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro3
2021-05-28 07:28Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava4
2021-06-12 11:00La Janda--Canal Principal Este4
2021-06-09 14:08Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-06-06 12:21Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón2
2021-05-15 12:21La Janda--Vía Pecuaria5
2021-06-13 14:08Embalse de la Granda1
2021-06-05 07:26Tahivilla--Parcelas3
2021-06-12 14:19Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat2
2021-06-11 10:44Embalse de Zalamea de la Serena1
2021-06-06 11:14Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-06-12 15:25Charca de Coneo, Cabo Peñas (Gozón)1
2021-05-23 09:42Zorita--Cerros Verdes2
2021-06-10 12:05Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)5
2021-05-29 10:17Embalse de Arrocampo--Calle Nueva2
2021-06-12 12:16Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2021-06-11 08:57Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 24
2021-06-11 08:27Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 12
2021-06-07 06:47Azuaga--Lagunas del Hueco2
2021-06-11 13:33Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 41
2021-05-28 08:16Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María1
2021-06-09 09:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna de Vallor1
2021-06-05 10:49Luanco--Peroño1
2021-05-21 10:15San Nicolás del Puerto1
2021-05-29 10:27Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa1
2021-06-10 10:58Embalse de Bornos1
2021-05-17 09:53Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-05-30 13:44Madrigalejo--Cantera1
2021-05-29 10:13Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-06-06 16:27Los Alcornocales PNat--Autovía Jerez-Los Barrios KM 543
2021-06-02 14:22Madrigalejo--Regadíos al sur1
2021-06-10 13:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro2
2021-05-23 11:32Río Gargáligas--Acedera1
2021-05-15 12:07Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas1
2021-05-29 11:44Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte1
2021-06-03 07:58El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances3
2021-06-01 18:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa2
2021-06-06 12:05El Pozuelo
2021-05-16 13:44Vegas Altas--Arrozales al sur1
2021-06-13 14:26Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2021-05-27 18:19Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2021-05-25 09:00Tarifa--Pueblo2
2021-06-12 06:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General2
2021-05-17 11:33Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-05-17 19:35Tarifa--La Caleta
2021-06-13 12:06Tarifa--El Olivar1
2021-06-03 08:15Castuera--Llanos al norte5
2021-06-01 12:14Observatorio de Cazalla1
2021-05-18 06:55Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos2
2021-06-13 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2021-06-03 10:22Castuera--El Pilar2
2021-06-03 12:13Benquerencia de la Serena--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-05-30 11:27Embalse de Orellana--Cola Hoyo de Pela1
2021-05-28 10:41Embalse del Ruecas1
2021-05-30 13:07Embalse del Zújar--Presa3
2021-05-22 16:26Gijón--Cabo De San Lorenzo2
2021-06-03 13:10Benquerencia de la Serena--Sierra1
2021-05-28 11:57Embalse de Cubilar2
2021-06-07 09:38Garcihernández--Desembocadura del río Almar1
2021-06-11 08:29Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor1
2021-05-25 09:39Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Majaceite1
2021-06-13 11:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--alamedas de Tapioles3
2021-06-06 20:25El Estrecho Pnat--La Hoya8
2021-05-24 19:12Los Barrios--Vertedero2
2021-06-07 16:01Baja Sobarriba--paramera1
2021-06-01 17:14Parque de La Menacha2
2021-06-09 20:36Algeciras--Las Pilas1
2021-05-20 17:11El Castillón2
2021-06-12 08:53Cerro del Huevo2
2021-05-30 19:20El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas2
2021-05-30 09:19Castañar de Ibor--Ruta Chorrera de Calabazas1
2021-05-18 09:55Embalse de Valdecañas--General3
2021-05-26 11:09Marchenilla--Campiña3
2021-06-01 11:09Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Bocaleones1
2021-06-03 08:48Algodonales--Campiña3
2021-05-20 13:12Huertas de Pinar del Rey1
2021-05-28 12:54Embalse de Gargáligas1
2021-06-13 08:24Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo8
2021-05-18 09:58Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados1
2021-06-09 19:25Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor2
2021-06-11 10:57Embalse del Guadiato2
2021-06-11 11:56Embalse de San Pedro1
2021-06-03 09:01Cabeza del Buey--Ctra. las Golondrinas1
2021-05-30 08:50Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo5
2021-06-03 14:00Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-06-10 11:08La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón1
2021-06-10 06:36Talarrubias--Llanos5
2021-05-23 13:02Río Guadalquivir--Palma del Río3
2021-05-30 11:03Azud de Riolobos1
2021-06-10 11:29Junta de Los Rios6
2021-05-19 17:11Cabeza del Buey--Charca Puente de Almorchón1
2021-06-06 08:00Laguna de Ojuelos15
2021-05-29 07:01Cabeza del Buey--Puerto de La Nava4
2021-06-12 17:03Sierra Crestellina2
2021-05-28 19:29Alía--Río Guadalupejo y El Valle2
2021-05-17 09:22Alía--Sierra de la Palomera2
2021-05-30 07:02Casares--Pueblo2
2021-06-08 08:41Rio Manilva1
2021-05-28 10:39Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto de Tabizna1
2021-06-03 09:53Campiña de Osuna--Área General2
2021-06-03 14:03Complejo Endorreico de la Lantejuela--Área general2
2021-06-13 11:02Embalse de la Serena--Cola del Guadalemar1
2021-05-25 08:05Río Guadalupejo--Alía (sur)2
2021-05-31 08:30Alía--Almansa2
2021-06-05 16:30Casares--Vertedero1
2021-05-30 19:37Alía--Valdepuercas2
2021-05-25 19:30Alía--La Raña4
2021-06-06 10:32Embalse de la Serena--Embarcadero de Peñalsordo6
2021-05-29 09:05Embalse de la Serena--Puente de Capilla1
2021-06-06 09:05Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Capilla)2
2021-06-05 19:30Bercianos del Real Camino--Laguna Grande1
2021-05-23 09:11Embalse de la Colada--Río Guadamatilla1
2021-05-30 12:12Calera y Chozas--estepas4
2021-05-28 10:15Embalse de Azutan2
2021-06-02 10:19Camino Natural de la Campiña--Las Pinedas3
2021-06-03 10:18Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Cañada de la Espada2
2021-05-18 19:34Fuente del Elefante1
2021-05-30 07:02Talavera de la Reina--Camino del Barro y de Cabañuelas5
2021-05-27 19:31Las Ermitas4
2021-05-28 08:25Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de la Marcela
2021-05-30 12:21Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce1
2021-05-26 17:30Lagunas de Campillos--Área General3
2021-06-09 16:14Laguna de El Oso1
2021-05-15 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)
2021-05-26 09:07Fuente de Piedra--Laguna dulce1
2021-05-16 18:06Laguna de la Nava ENat--Observatorio de Corralillos2
2021-06-13 07:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-06-04 09:32Río Grande1
2021-06-08 08:25Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-05-23 13:10Guadiana--Estrecho de Las Hoces2
2021-06-06 08:15Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-05-27 16:20Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas1
2021-06-07 09:26Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2021-05-31 16:50Palencia--Sector Esclusas de Viñalta, Páramo de Autilla1
2021-05-18 07:54Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valdesantos)3
2021-06-11 05:36Alhaurín de la Torre--Peñón Zapata5
2021-05-15 11:03Luciana--Río Guadiana (El Chiquero)5
2021-06-10 18:48Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General
2021-06-02 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-06-03 07:10Cabañeros PN--Chozo y casa de Anchurones1
2021-05-28 06:53Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque3
2021-06-07 11:30Lagunas de Archidona--Área General1
2021-06-05 10:47Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama1
2021-06-03 20:52Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2021-06-03 19:53Cantimpalos--EDAR1
2021-05-17 20:49Ctra. Valmojado - Mentrida1
2021-06-02 18:06Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General1
2021-06-06 07:30Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres1
2021-05-16 17:10Villamanta--Cañada Real2
2021-05-20 08:35Rio Guadiana -- Sierra Arzollar / Las Cabezas3
2021-06-10 09:16Corral de Calatrava--Río Jabalón (Puente Nuevo)4
2021-06-05 18:00Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez3
2021-05-24 19:30Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón5
2021-05-16 19:43Las Campiñuelas
2021-06-04 10:49Huétor-Tájar--Área General2
2021-06-11 10:30Tablas de Alarcos2
2021-05-26 08:30Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-05-22 08:15Humada1
2021-06-05 13:17Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse1
2021-06-01 19:30Villaquirán de los Infantes--Área general1
2021-05-31 11:05Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)2
2021-06-07 08:45Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2021-05-31 08:46Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera4
2021-05-18 10:10Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo1
2021-06-04 18:45Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-05-16 18:07Aranjuez--Estepas cerealistas de Algodor1
2021-05-16 11:45Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-06-04 10:25Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-05-25 08:15Fuenlabrada--Valdeserranos1
2021-06-02 07:45Leganés--Bosquesur1
2021-06-12 11:41Valle de Muñó--Mazuelo-Quintanilla Somuñó1
2021-05-23 19:39Arroyo Pellejero--Carrizales3
2021-06-12 11:11Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan2
2021-05-25 18:20Villalonquéjar1
2021-05-30 12:30Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-05-29 19:45Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho1
2021-06-01 09:36Santander--Cabo de Lata2
2021-05-23 17:00Bahía de Santander--Ensenada de San Bartolomé, Elechas1
2021-05-19 20:44Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-06-02 11:15Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-06-01 14:45Vega de Granada--Río Genil1
2021-06-06 15:28Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-06-01 18:06Laguna de Navaseca3
2021-05-26 19:15Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta2
2021-05-28 11:35Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-06-11 20:42Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-05-16 09:45Desembocadura río Guadalfeo
2021-05-16 06:49Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas3
2021-05-16 11:38Charca de Suárez—Motril
2021-06-13 10:14Los Vados1
2021-06-04 17:00Playa de Poniente1
2021-05-16 11:23Sureste PNat--Laguna El Raso
2021-06-04 15:02Playa de las Azucenas7
2021-05-30 09:30Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-06-07 09:23La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón2
2021-06-03 08:07Cerros de Morata-Morata de Tajuña1
2021-05-16 12:06Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano2
2021-05-29 18:17Daganzo de Arriba--Arroyo de Torote1
2021-06-04 12:34Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-05-16 10:26Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres6
2021-05-23 17:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal1
2021-05-16 18:00Lillo--Laguna del Longar1
2021-06-12 18:08Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-06-12 10:39Laguna del Camino de Villafranca3
2021-05-27 07:43Laguna del Pozo de la Cambronera2
2021-06-12 08:36Laguna de la Veguilla7
2021-06-07 10:48Lagunas de Puebla de Beleña RNat1
2021-06-13 08:44Kolitza-Lagarbea1
2021-05-23 13:17Miguel Esteban--Lagunas1
2021-05-27 09:25Campo de Montiel1
2021-05-15 08:31Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-06-12 08:18Punta Lucero2
2021-06-05 09:13Embalse de Almoguera2
2021-06-09 10:44Laguna de Herramélluri2
2021-06-09 20:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Cenagal1
2021-06-02 09:20Andra Mari6
2021-06-05 16:10La Galea5
2021-06-06 15:29Villalobar de Rioja--Graveras de Caracarros1
2021-05-17 07:33Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2021-05-15 19:23Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa1
2021-05-29 07:29Campas de Erandio3
2021-06-10 07:10PNat Lagunas de Ruidera--Laguna Concejo3
2021-05-30 09:25Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Blanca1
2021-06-10 08:13Laguna de Hervías1
2021-06-13 13:53Mungia1
2021-05-24 10:42Punta Entinas RNat1
2021-05-16 11:15Las Norias--Balsa del Sapo1
2021-05-22 16:30Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-06-02 10:54Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro2
2021-05-24 12:34Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar2
2021-06-08 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas1
2021-05-31 18:40Punta Entinas ParNat--El Hornillo1
2021-05-23 10:45Pors Scaff (Plougrescant)3
2021-05-26 11:11Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal2
2021-05-24 13:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Urdaibai Bird Center-Islabekoa1
2021-06-02 13:43Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-05-28 08:24Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-06-07 09:00Tardesillas, Dehesa.1
2021-06-04 06:45Fuentecantos (Dehesa y alrededores del pueblo)1
2021-06-05 06:56Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-06-09 21:30Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este1
2021-06-11 14:36Urex de Medinaceli1
2021-06-01 20:33Logroño--Huertas de Varea1
2021-06-06 11:15Logroño--Soto Los Americanos1
2021-05-27 13:00Deba--Artzabal2
2021-06-07 19:09Marais salants de Saint-Armel3
2021-05-23 08:51Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat2
2021-06-11 18:45Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-06-06 11:43Orio2
2021-05-23 11:07Salobre de Sesma12
2021-06-13 19:32Río Oria--Motondo1
2021-06-10 08:57Lerín--Area General2
2021-05-24 11:35Río Aguas--Desembocadura1
2021-06-06 11:52Salar de los Canos1
2021-05-29 08:58Alfaro--Carrizal de Cofín2
2021-05-17 17:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara4
2021-05-15 09:00Falces--Vedadillo1
2021-06-11 09:45Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-05-23 11:30Irun--calle Lepanto1
2021-06-07 08:08Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-05-21 17:20Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-06-04 17:54Txingudi--General1
2021-06-05 08:13Cabo Higer1
2021-06-03 17:26Txingudi--Islas del Bidasoa1
2021-06-06 10:07Poza de Iza2
2021-06-12 18:31Balsa de Loza3
2021-05-20 15:00Arguedas--arrozales4
2021-06-03 12:00Mutilva Alta--balsa de Mugartea (Lezkairu)2
2021-06-07 10:20Arre--Larzabal1
2021-05-28 18:10Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-06-13 11:25Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-05-28 13:30Monreal--balsa del canal4
2021-05-15 08:40Río Guadalentín--Mirador1
2021-05-16 07:48Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2021-06-08 18:00Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-05-18 07:01Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-05-22 11:20Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-05-30 08:00Requena--Hortuna de Abajo4
2021-05-23 14:08Réserve Ornithologique du Teich3
2021-06-07 07:48Berdún--Sotos del Río Aragón1
2021-05-29 07:20Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos1
2021-06-12 10:42El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-06-03 09:35El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM
2021-06-02 11:35Alborache1
2021-05-30 11:09El Hondo PNat--Área General
2021-05-29 09:40Lo Vaquero
2021-06-12 08:28El Hondo PNat--Ruta Roja1
2021-06-12 06:34El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila1
2021-06-09 09:04Agüero1
2021-06-09 14:33Salada de Zuera1
2021-06-03 07:05PNat del Túria -- Área general1
2021-05-25 17:59Llíria--Els tres Tossals i Les Travesses
2021-05-20 09:00Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón
2021-06-02 12:08Embalse de las Navas1
2021-06-06 16:56Embalse de Bellús1
2021-06-06 11:50Godella--Huerto de San Mauro1
2021-05-19 09:23Parque de La Marjal1
2021-05-29 06:20Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2021-05-31 09:15Horta de Godella- Rocafort2
2021-05-28 15:15Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-06-03 15:32Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-06-04 08:05L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia6
2021-06-12 11:12L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Catarroja1
2021-05-22 11:00L'Albufera PNat--Marjals de Sollana3
2021-06-11 06:10L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa7
2021-05-22 09:31L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel1
2021-05-22 09:55L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca2
2021-06-07 09:18L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla1
2021-06-11 07:10El Perelló -- Tancat de L'Illa1
2021-05-28 11:34Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste2
2021-06-13 09:30Marjal dels Moros3
2021-05-15 18:08Río Palància--Desembocadura5
2021-06-13 10:50Marjal d'Almardà2
2021-06-06 12:39Canet de Berenguer/Almardà--Dunas y Playas1
2021-05-28 16:12Marjal dels Borrons2
2021-06-13 08:30Marjal de Almenara--Partida de Calamocs8
2021-06-13 09:11Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-06-06 10:00La Llosa--La Palafanga4
2021-06-07 08:23Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca1
2021-05-24 08:30Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris1
2021-05-16 09:00Moncofa--Desembocadura del Belcaire1
2021-05-30 09:50Nules--El Pou5
2021-05-25 12:03Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat2
2021-05-30 17:30Borriana--Clot de la Mare de Déu1
2021-05-19 10:20Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat -- El Bovar
2021-05-15 16:35Riu de l'Algar
2021-05-23 08:20Candasnos--Barranco de Valcuerna1
2021-06-12 07:00Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla1
2021-06-12 08:00Ballobar--Llanos de San Roque1
2021-05-30 10:00Río Cinca--Sotos de Alcolea1
2021-05-20 12:40Laguna de Sant Mateu
2021-06-06 10:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat-- Área General2
2021-06-08 08:48Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2021-05-29 10:04Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca
2021-05-23 08:00Valcarca--Ermita de San Elías1
2021-06-04 11:41Regadíos de Algayón-La Melusa3
2021-06-12 16:00Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general2
2021-05-18 09:31Prés de Thizay4
2021-06-11 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-05-23 13:17Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada--Observatori oest
2021-05-23 07:00Retenue de Pincemaille2
2021-06-06 06:41Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector Pardinyes1
2021-06-05 11:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través2
2021-05-24 07:49Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut1
2021-05-24 11:46Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles
2021-05-24 11:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Boca de la Llanada1
2021-06-10 07:17Torreribera4
2021-06-06 12:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró2
2021-05-22 15:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada
2021-06-05 12:36Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell2
2021-06-06 12:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2021-06-11 11:23Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-06-11 09:40Réserve du Pinail2
2021-06-03 08:10Estany d'Ivars--Area general2
2021-06-11 13:00Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)1
2021-06-13 09:47El Pla de Santa Maria -- Aiguamolls del Pla3
2021-06-06 12:51Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2021-06-06 11:45Lac de Birazel1
2021-06-06 12:45Lacs de Frouzins1
2021-05-28 19:36Ses Feixes3
2021-05-31 08:44Riu Santa Eularia1
2021-05-22 15:35Ruisseau de Réganel (Lacroix-Falgarde)1
2021-06-06 10:01Langlade1
2021-05-22 09:53Pech-David2
2021-05-22 12:10Ruisseau de Bonneval1
2021-06-09 07:27Zona humida de Les Madrigueres3
2021-05-29 10:00Ruisseau des Merigues (Aureville)1
2021-05-29 08:00Bordeneuve (Aureville)1
2021-06-08 10:15Mare d'Auzeville3
2021-06-03 16:00Ruisseau de Barjoulès (Auragne)1
2021-05-25 12:51Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix1
2021-06-02 09:46Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica2
2021-05-23 07:28Desembocadura del Foix1
2021-06-02 10:58Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja de Ribes Roges1
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux3
2021-05-24 07:04Cadí-Moixeró PNat--Bagà-Poble1
2021-06-05 08:25Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat18
2021-06-04 19:53Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-06-03 06:13Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat6
2021-05-30 09:38Basses de Can Dimoni1
2021-06-07 18:33Delta del Llobregat PNat--Riera de St. Climent3
2021-05-29 15:05Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2021-05-28 16:58R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona4
2021-06-11 10:32Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala1
2021-06-11 17:40Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines7
2021-05-20 11:05Esplugues de Llobregat--Escola Lola Anglada/Parc de la Fontsanta1
2021-06-13 07:00Parc Agrari del Baix Llobregat
2021-06-03 18:17Sincrotró Alba (Cerdanyola del V.)4
2021-06-06 13:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet1
2021-05-18 08:45Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani4
2021-06-06 09:55Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)
2021-06-06 11:30Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal1
2021-06-06 13:19Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de Carrabiners1
2021-06-06 10:50Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Cal Tet1
2021-06-06 09:46Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana2
2021-05-25 10:11Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell
2021-05-23 11:16Barcelona--Jardins del Mirador del Migdia3
2021-06-08 09:11Ripollet-- Parc dels Pinetons
2021-05-17 12:30Torre Marimon2
2021-05-27 07:05Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum1
2021-05-24 07:10Monestir de Sant Jeroni de la Murtra1
2021-06-04 18:43Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-05-27 07:45Montmeló--Aiguabarreig Congost-Besòs4
2021-06-05 10:30Riu Mogent--Pla de Can Vilaró1
2021-05-18 09:37Llerona--Parc del Falgar i la Verneda1
2021-06-02Les Renclôtures2
2021-05-17 09:14Prat de Sant Jordi2
2021-05-15 09:00Estany de Sils2
2021-06-13 07:30Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-05-29 08:45Minerve (ville)1
2021-05-31 17:02Esclet
2021-05-27 10:32Torrent de la Vall d'en Marc2
2021-05-15 09:44Sa Barrala (P.N. des Salobrar)3
2021-05-15 07:36Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)5
2021-05-15 08:21Gotmar - Síller4
2021-06-07 18:30Es Blanquer de Maria2
2021-05-16 18:49Es Forcadet/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-05-21 10:45Vall de Bóquer1
2021-06-13 11:01Can Cullerassa3
2021-05-16 18:10Sa Font/Camí dels Polls, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2021-06-13 08:01Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta4
2021-05-29 17:01Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2021-06-12 19:05Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2021-05-26 18:00Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)1
2021-06-12 18:28Maristany / Port d'Alcúdia3
2021-05-15 12:44Lagunage des Coussoules6
2021-05-20 17:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera
2021-06-06 14:41Ses Salinetes, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-05-15 07:00France11, Port-la-Nouvelle, entité générale2
2021-06-06 10:15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-06-10 11:07Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany del Cortalet1
2021-05-15 14:20Pont Gruissan2
2021-05-23 18:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà1
2021-06-11 15:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà3
2021-05-23 09:40St. Martí d'Empúries--Riera de la Munttanlla8
2021-05-23 09:05St. Martí d'Empúries--El Riuet3
2021-06-01 19:13Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt3
2021-05-24 09:49Palamós--Cala del Castell i voltants3
2021-05-15 06:10Arrossars de Pals1
2021-05-19 11:26Ter Vell2
2021-05-16 12:35Redondel (Lespignan)1
2021-05-16 07:58Station d'épuration de Pissevaches (Fleury)2
2021-05-15 13:00Cap de Creus PNat--Àrea General1
2021-05-23 13:16RNN du Bagnas (RNN67)14
2021-05-21 17:12Avenue de Maldormir1
2021-05-29 07:17Salins de Frontignan2
2021-05-29 09:12Etang de Vic1
2021-05-28 09:30Mas des Quinze1
2021-05-22 06:47Sentier du Cabanier5
2021-05-30Domaine de Tartuguière--Le Patus3
2021-05-21 12:24Le Grand Bastit5
2021-06-01 07:40Camargue--Pont des Tourradons5
2021-05-30Camargue--Marais de Cacharel1
2021-05-29 19:45Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-05-16 19:46Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-05-24 07:31Camargue--Chassagne3
2021-05-28 07:34Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès1
2021-05-18 11:30Camargue--Digue à la Mer--Pertuis de la Comtesse3
2021-05-28 07:51Camargue--Amphise1
2021-05-22 09:50Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar2
2021-05-17 12:43Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette
2021-06-03 07:27Camargue--Mon Canard2
2021-05-19 16:10RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)
2021-05-16 11:28Cabanon de Nandou1
2021-05-28Camargue--Grau de Piémanson7
2021-06-03 08:36Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs5
2021-05-28Camargue--Esquineau clos 72
2021-06-01 17:09RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--La Grosse du Levant1
2021-06-04Ile de Printegarde1
2021-06-01RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Limouse1
2021-06-01Mas Chauvet1
2021-06-06 11:21Verdronken Land van Saeftinghe1
2021-05-30 16:00Grand Étang de Birieux4
2021-05-29 09:34Bras de la leysse et Aéroport de Chambéry3
2021-05-15 08:16Foce del Merula1
2021-05-30 19:15Molentargius / Saline di Quartu Sant'Elena2
2021-05-22 11:30Ichkeul National Park
2021-05-31 12:15Thyna Salina salt works1
2021-05-17 16:30Riserva Naturale Parco del Mincio (area generale)1
2021-06-05 11:17Daccia Botrona--Museo Casa Rossa Ximenes2
2021-06-06 17:48Diaccia Botrona--Padule Aperto2
2021-05-31 09:30Parco Regionale della Maremma5
2021-05-30 09:00Oasi WWF Naturale di Orbetello
2021-05-23 16:05Lago di Peretola1
2021-05-29 12:00Monte Labbro5
2021-05-21 09:30Riserva Naturale Lago di Montepulciano1
2021-06-12 13:17Palude di Torre Flavia
2021-05-28 09:00Oasi LIPU Castel di Guido1
2021-05-30 06:07Valle Mandriole--Torre di avvistamento Sud1
2021-05-23 11:00Lido Adriano Sud2
2021-05-25 15:00Valle Veniera-Sagreda-Pozzatini-Capitania1
2021-05-25 12:15Via delle Valli Sud1
2021-05-29 15:57Sacca di Bottonera1
2021-05-22 13:54Caprolace--Pantani dell'Inferno3
2021-06-12 18:36Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South6
2021-06-02 08:10River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria5
2021-05-23 10:59Dragonja valley1
2021-06-13 07:15Mirna Valley--Lozari, Narduci
2021-06-11 15:35Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne1
2021-06-12 05:12Foce dei Regi Lagni1
2021-05-22 05:15Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)15
2021-06-03 12:35Regi Lagni - Canale di Vena (zona umida IWC)1
2021-06-08 13:53Wied il-Għasri2
2021-06-07 19:55Ta' Cenc1
2021-05-23 06:00Buskett2
2021-05-23 08:45Dingli Cliffs2
2021-05-30 10:00Pantano Cuba9
2021-05-15 14:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Louros
2021-05-15 13:47Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Lamia Marsh3
2021-05-15 08:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP3
2021-05-15 10:48Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon7
2021-06-03 11:04Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida
2021-05-15 19:05Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South4
2021-06-09 10:25Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East10
2021-05-21 14:49Gialova Lagoon3
2021-06-11 14:35Sperchios Delta18
2021-06-11 19:17Skarfia4
2021-05-22 10:27Nea Kios--Marshes3
2021-05-22 08:23Nea Kios--Saltflats12
2021-05-16 07:11Atalanti Bay Wetlands11
2021-05-26 08:00Vourkari Bay3
2021-05-29 15:00Kopana Salt Pans, Nea Lampsakos2
2021-05-26 06:35Oropos Lagoon6
2021-05-15 10:22Spata--Variko4
2021-06-04 08:00Markopoulo Fields1
2021-06-02 16:30Spata fields3
2021-05-29 16:17Vravrona Wetland3
2021-05-31 10:20Artemis Lagoon2
2021-06-08 17:00Schinias National Park2
2021-06-06 18:17Schinias NP--Marsh2
2021-05-29 15:44Schinias NP--Agia Triada2
2021-06-11 11:00Ramnountas1
2021-06-06 08:43Polichnitos Saltpans, Lesvos2
2021-06-10 18:36Skala Kalloni Marsh (Pool)1
2021-06-03 18:23Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos1
2021-05-18 11:00Alaçatı6
2021-05-17 08:00IBA Gediz Deltasi2
2021-05-18 07:37Balıkesir: Edremit: KOSKS 01: Dalyan7
2021-05-28 06:30River Nile Kayaking near Marakeb (مراكب مارينا)3
2021-05-29 11:20Kathikas (Κάθικας) Hills2
2021-05-26 09:45Paphos (Πάφος) WTP1
2021-05-16 08:30Armou (Άρμου) Hills2
2021-05-18 09:25Agia Varvara (Αγιά Βαρβάρα)1
2021-05-18 11:15Mandria (Μανδριά)--Coast2
2021-05-15 13:00Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)1
2021-05-25 09:00Oroklini Lake (Λίμνη Ορόκλινης)1
2021-06-02 17:13Akhna (Άχνας) Dam1
2021-06-11 06:17Timorim מט"ש תימורים1
2021-05-15 06:01Givat Brenner fields and ponds==גבעת ברנר שדות ומאגר2
2021-05-26 06:30Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג8
2021-05-15 06:25Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים3
2021-05-27 07:26Mikne Hill תל מיקנה4
2021-06-09 05:34Anot Reservoir מאגר ענות2
2021-06-04 05:29Na'an Reservoir מאגר נען12
2021-06-11 10:04Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים2
2021-06-12 06:08Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה15
2021-06-11 06:05Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות8
2021-05-20 05:35Yarkon NP--Tel Afek==גן לאומי תל אפק1
2021-06-02 07:17Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2021-06-12 06:45Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל1
2021-05-17 06:23Hama'apil fields שדות המעפיל2
2021-05-28 06:10Mirsham Hills גבעות מרשם16
2021-06-06 18:14Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה2
2021-06-02 05:15Lower Wadi Shilo נחל שילה תחתון3
2021-06-11 06:19Wadi Bet Arif==נחל בית עריף1
2021-05-22 06:15Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון7
2021-05-29 13:37Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה1
2021-05-18 07:48גבעת הברושים1
2021-05-29 17:33Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ2
2021-06-10 17:07Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק8
2021-06-12 08:30Kfar Baruh Reservoir מאגר כפר ברוך2
2021-05-17 16:29Bet Netofa Valley בקעת בית נטופה6
2021-05-24 06:41Bezek Reservoir מאגר בזק1
2021-05-18 09:11Wadi Rosh Pinna נחל ראש פינה1
2021-05-24 09:30Bar'am fishponds מדגה ברעם1
2021-05-16 07:32Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה40
2021-05-21 18:26Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים11
2021-06-06 05:49Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע3
2021-05-15 11:17Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי6
2021-06-06 07:28Kfar Ruppin Amud Reservoir מאגר עמוד כפר רופין2
2021-05-18 15:37Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה5
2021-05-26 07:38Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן1
2021-06-11 09:19Golan Heights--Bental Reservoir מאגר בנטל3
2021-05-22 07:44Mt. Bantal הר בנטל6
2021-05-27 10:00טיילת נוב-אבני איתן2
2021-05-17 17:33Revaya reservoir מאגר רוויה25
2021-05-28 12:11Merom Golan fields שדות מרום גולן2
2021-06-01 10:15טיילת נטור חספין2
2021-05-19 14:31Mt. Hermonit Reserve שמורת הר חרמונית11
2021-05-26 16:44Valley of Tears עמק הבכא2
2021-06-03 17:00Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל3
2021-05-19 06:00Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-06-03 09:00Queen Elizabeth II NP--Ishasha sector 22
2021-06-04 07:00Queen Elizabeth II NP--Northern Sector2
2021-06-03 07:00Buhoma main park entrance
2021-06-04 07:00Queen Elizabeth II NP
2021-06-09 07:20Murchison Falls NP--north side (Paraa to Albert Nile swamps)2
2021-06-08 05:32Kidepo Valley NP (Please use more specific location if possible)2
2021-05-29 07:01Zambezi NP--Chamabonda Vlei3
2021-06-13 09:42Nata Bird Sanctuary3
2021-05-26 07:00Maasai Mara NR--Southern section3
2021-05-18 08:40Rondevlei Nature Reserve5
2021-05-19 08:41Samburu NR1
2021-06-06 07:30Awash NP--southern section1
2021-05-30 06:51Buffalo Springs NR1
2021-06-06 07:28Amboseli NP1
2021-05-31 06:46Mbirikani Group Ranch2
2021-06-06 07:10Chyulu Hills NP--Ol Donyo Lodge2
2021-05-24 06:15Pilanesberg NP--Bakabung2
2021-06-13 08:00Pilanesberg NP--Nkakane Link Waterhole1
2021-06-01 07:00Zaagkuildrift Rd (Please be more specific; Do not log Kgomo-Kgomo birds here.)3
2021-05-28 09:20Sondela Nature Reserve2
2021-06-13 15:05Nylsvley Nature Reserve--Vogelfontein5
2021-05-25 07:21Walter Sisulu National Botanical Garden1
2021-05-23 07:23Golden Harvest Park2
2021-05-30 10:22Klipriviersberg Nature Reserve1
2021-05-23 06:49Rietvlei Nature Reserve1
2021-06-02 06:26Polokwane GR2
2021-05-30 06:40Suikerbosrand Nature Reserve--Visitors' Center & Picnic Area1
2021-06-11 07:20Suikerbosrand Nature Reserve5
2021-05-31 16:39Suikerbosrand Nature Reserve--northeast corner1
2021-05-15 08:09Kruger NP--Banyini Pan (ltd access)
2021-05-22 07:11Devon Grasslands IBA (Mpumalanga Province)4
2021-05-24 07:30Leeupan (Mpumalanga Province)1
2021-06-13 08:30Mount Sheba--Mt. Sheba trail1
2021-06-05 13:02Kruger NP--S90 (S41 to S89)2
2021-05-17 14:07Nduma--Grasslands/Wetlands2
2021-06-08 10:12Kruger NP--Old Tshokwane Rd/S1281
2021-06-06 06:56Kruger NP--Lower Sabie-Nkuhlu Road (H4-1)1
2021-05-16 10:33Macaneta-- Wetland, dune forests and coast
2021-05-27 07:00San Sebastian Peninsula1
2021-05-22 13:22Lake Sibaya14
2021-05-31 15:27Lagoa Nhassive2
2021-05-23 16:43Deh Thano, Mallir2
2021-06-06 17:20Khirasara Vidi1
2021-05-23 07:59Rawal Lake--East1
2021-05-18 10:28Indroda Nature Park1
2021-06-06 07:22Pariej Lake1
2021-05-28 07:00Kalai Lake1
2021-06-13 07:39Viva wetlands, Virar1
2021-06-07 17:54Timbi Lake2
2021-06-04 07:15Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Bombay2
2021-05-18 07:30Mothi Desai Village Park (Padle)2
2021-06-08 17:59Kopar Wetlands- Juni Dombivli - Ganesh Ghat1
2021-06-08 07:13Satpool Wetlands1
2021-05-29 07:30Gavdevi Mandir, Kharad-Malang4
2021-05-19 08:08Anjanvel lighthouse1
2021-05-27 06:29Pathardi, Nashik Annex - I1
2021-06-04 07:40Warje Hill5
2021-06-13 07:22ARAI Hills (Vetal Tekdi)1
2021-05-23 06:10Jhal Thikriwala- Punjab2
2021-06-10 19:13Kiraksal Biodiversity Region-- Kuran Forest Range1
2021-06-04 07:08Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Jambhalhel1
2021-06-12 06:56Shamrao Nagar Ghuntewari, Sangli1
2021-06-12 17:36Tapti River--behind BTPS3
2021-05-27 07:44BTPS - Wetland - Bhusawal2
2021-06-11 16:56Pimprisekam-River Bhogawati1
2021-05-15 06:30Mullanpur Garibdass2
2021-05-30 06:57Jokatte, Mangalore, Karnataka, IN (12.955, 74.845)3
2021-05-30 07:40Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore4
2021-05-19 10:15Jawaharpur,Derabassi,near Chandigarh5
2021-06-06 06:45Mundakhera Flat -- Jhajjar2
2021-06-01 08:47Kheda Jhanjraula (OBI)2
2021-06-12 18:52Sultanpur Flats2
2021-06-08 16:31Budhera WTP, Gurgaon1
2021-06-06 06:22Arakeri Kere ಅರಕೇರಿ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-06-07 05:57Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ5
2021-06-12 06:13Dharampur (Najafgarh) Gurgaon5
2021-06-13 07:20Basai Wetland3
2021-06-09 08:08Peralathvayal1
2021-06-12 15:00Kuniyan Wetland-Main2
2021-06-05 06:25Kattampally2
2021-06-11 07:22Bagh Hotel2
2021-05-24 18:08Ankasamudra Bird Sanctuary ಅಂಕಸಮುದ್ರ ಪಕ್ಷಿಧಾಮ1
2021-06-05 06:30Bhoj Wetland--Bisankhedi2
2021-06-11 07:30Komangalam wetland and adjacent woody zone, Koottanad1
2021-06-08 06:52Mysore City Bird Atlas 29A South of Water Tank RT Nagar1
2021-05-19 06:44Mysore City Bird Atlas 29C, Behind Yedahalli Village2
2021-05-22 06:33Subbayyana kere (Shanubhogana Kere) ಸುಬ್ಬಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-06-09 17:27Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ2
2021-06-09 06:30Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary3
2021-05-23 11:53Chikkabanavara Kere1
2021-06-13 09:24GKVK Campus, Bangalore1
2021-05-25 06:18Yelahanka Kere3
2021-06-13 08:15Byatarayana Doddi Lake1
2021-06-12 08:28Jakkur Airfield2
2021-05-28 06:18Sampigehalli Kere1
2021-06-11 07:25Ferns Residency1
2021-06-06 07:18Osman Sagar Lake1
2021-06-09 06:15Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad4
2021-05-21 06:47JavaregowdanaDoddi2
2021-06-09 07:38Dodda Begur Kere4
2021-05-29 18:10Bengaluru Airport (Kempegowda International Airport)1
2021-06-11 08:52Jigani Kere1
2021-06-11 17:35Doddanekundi Kere2
2021-06-06 07:12Haragadde Kere2
2021-06-13 07:06Muthanallur Kere2
2021-05-28 07:23Hoskote / Hosakote Kere1
2021-06-12 06:13Idumban Kulam, Palani4
2021-05-23 07:10Mettur Dam View Point1
2021-05-20 09:05Sittanur Area1
2021-06-05 05:45Gangaghat -- Katarilodhwakhera6
2021-05-26 06:53Agricultural College and Research Institute, Madurai4
2021-06-03 06:33Nedungavadi1
2021-06-09 17:43Marudam Farm School2
2021-06-05 05:15Kanha Tiger Reserve1
2021-06-12 08:32Kanha NP--Kanha Zone1
2021-06-09 05:30Kanha NP--Mukki Zone2
2021-05-31 17:40Nallathur Lake (நல்லாத்தூர் ஏரி)1
2021-06-08 06:00Purvankara Swanlake, Padur, Chennai3
2021-05-20 06:00Mannar Island--Palmyrah House2
2021-06-11 15:40Thalagama Lake (and surrounding wetlands)1
2021-06-10 07:41Matara--Kirala Kele Sanctuary2
2021-05-25 15:30Tel River near Kustapali Subarnapur2
2021-05-15 17:13Chitwan National Park - Sauraha Rapti River Dike6
2021-06-12 06:29Chitwan National Park - Kumros Buffer Zone4
2021-05-15 06:03Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reseve - Prakashpur Post4
2021-05-27 07:30Bandhi PM2
2021-06-04 05:45Land for Tata Project, Singur7
2021-06-11 17:19Diara1
2021-06-06 06:30Sun City, Karimpur, Pailan2
2021-05-15 08:05Baruipur Marshes2
2021-06-09 06:00Rajarhat Wetlands Proposed Silicon Valley Land1
2021-06-11 11:00Eco park2
2021-05-22 07:09Rajshahi University Campus (Rajshahi)1
2021-05-30 08:03Kamargaon Grasslands/Padma-Char (Dhaka)6
2021-06-03 16:06New Vision Eco City (Dhaka)2
2021-06-10 16:30Arakul (Dhaka)5
2021-06-04 16:30Kokilabari Seed Farm4
2021-06-04 09:57Dora Beel (Wetland)8
2021-06-08 07:20Amchang WLS3
2021-06-13 05:42Hospital Tezpur3
2021-05-28 06:52Doi Lo paddies (general area)1
2021-05-26 16:17Mae Hia hide (restricted access)1
2021-06-13 15:40Mae Faek paddies5
2021-06-11 10:23Mae Jo University4
2021-05-25 10:27Nong Khe1
2021-05-21 08:49Ra Kon paddies5
2021-06-11 07:33Chalad Rakhang Reservoir2
2021-06-10 08:31Pong Daeng paddyfields (general area)2
2021-06-12 17:58Pong Daeng--northern fields2
2021-06-13 16:57Nong Makha fields2
2021-06-13 07:17Huai Mai Teng Reservoir2
2021-05-23 06:51Khlong Tamo – Wang Dan paddies and sand quarry10
2021-05-30 07:48Khlong Nong Luang1
2021-05-22 14:00Wat Phrik paddies1
2021-05-16 19:25Bo Kradan paddies30
2021-05-26 14:59Kasetsart University [Kamphaeng Saen Campus]2
2021-06-08 08:00Bueng Boraphet Non-hunting Area--Ban Thung Waen fish ponds ("Pramong Panit")2
2021-06-06 14:26Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds2
2021-05-22 08:12Laem Phak Bia--Had Sai Med Rak Viewpoint1
2021-05-15 16:03Nin Phet--paddies east of Yipun Canal4
2021-05-29 14:12Lat Lum Kaeo paddies3
2021-05-23 07:19Rangsit – Nakhon Nayok Khlong 5 paddies and scrublands2
2021-06-08 17:49National Science Museum & vicinity1
2021-06-13 15:58Pathum Thani Rice Research Center10
2021-06-13 08:09Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds8
2021-05-24 17:42Kamphaeng--Khao Daeng1
2021-05-15 06:33Lam Takhong Dam--Ta Ngoi farmlands2
2021-05-30 07:45Sungai Burung, Pulau Pinang5
2021-05-20 06:20Vientiane--Nong Ping4
2021-05-19 07:00Ban Hat Kanxa (lake & fields)2
2021-06-11 08:25Vientiane--That Luang Lake & fields1
2021-05-16 07:55Vientiane--Donkoi (fields & river)2
2021-06-07 06:27Vientiane--That Luang swamp south1
2021-05-28 06:10Vientiane--Nong Kham Sen wetland2
2021-06-11 06:25Vientiane--Ban Na Khouay-canal4
2021-05-31 06:40Vientiane--Nong Pen lake2
2021-06-06 12:01Khlong Pla Khun4
2021-05-28 13:34Kut Kong--wetlands along Khwang Canal4
2021-05-24 09:14Phue Hi1
2021-06-09 12:06Si Kaeo--Khok Yai Reservoir15
2021-05-26 07:30Khok Sung--along Song Khon Canal1
2021-06-01 07:23Prolay grasslands30
2021-05-24 12:23Kampot fishponds and saltpans3
2021-06-12 14:35Sangkat Preaek Ta Sek1
2021-05-22 18:58Kahang Paddy Field & Eco Farm Resort3
2021-06-05 17:01Tuas South (Tuas South Avenue 16 and surrounds)20
2021-05-23 13:05Neo Tiew Harvest Lane1
2021-06-03 19:14Jurong Lake Gardens (inc. Chinese Garden and Japanese Garden)3
2021-06-06 13:50Central Boulevard2
2021-05-27 17:41Marina East (Gardens by the Bay: Bay East / Marina Barrage)2
2021-05-25 17:02Lorong Halus Wetland (inc. Serangoon Reservoir and former 'Serangoon')2
2021-05-22 10:37Tampines Eco Green1
2021-06-05 11:15禾能村 (Heneng Village)6
2021-06-05 10:17儋州湾 (Danzhou Bay)1
2021-05-29 07:06Muara Angke NR--northern section2
2021-06-12 20:06董寨国家级自然保护区 (Dongzhai NNR)2
2021-06-13 04:35灵山风景名胜区 (Lingshan Scenic Area)3
2021-05-16 09:50马场 (Ma Chang)2
2021-05-22 13:30野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)1
2021-06-04 16:00Delta Progo2
2021-05-27 12:34大石河 (Dashi River)5
2021-06-02 08:39沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)4
2021-06-10 17:20温榆河 (Wenyu River)3
2021-06-12 16:53古北口 (Gubeikou)1
2021-06-01 07:18北堡滩涂 (Beipu Mudflat)3
2021-06-06 08:15南堡滩涂 (Nanpu Mudflat)2
2021-06-04 06:05南堡盐池 (Nanpu Salt Ponds)1
2021-05-22 13:00余杭南湖 (South Lake, Yuhang)2
2021-06-12 06:45北湖草荡 (Beihu Lake Grassland)2
2021-05-25 05:19杭州萧山国际机场 (Hangzhou International Airport)1
2021-05-21 05:40台南七股IBA--七股海堤(Qigu IBA--Qigu Seawall)1
2021-06-08 10:27Iwahig Prison & Penal Farm--Ricefields, Puerto Princesa2
2021-06-04 13:23彰化大城濕地IBA--濁水溪口北岸(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Zhuoshui River Estuary North Bank)2
2021-05-15 07:10彰化大城濕地IBA--調查樣點#2(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Sampling Point #2)6
2021-05-15 08:10彰化大城濕地IBA--魚寮溪北側(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Northern Area of Yuliao River)2
2021-05-23 06:55高雄--援中港溼地公園(Kaohsiung--Yuanzhonggang Wetlands Park)2
2021-06-09 16:25台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm)2
2021-06-07 18:00雲林--虎尾惠來里(Yunlin--Huwei Huilai Village)10
2021-06-09 05:51台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)3
2021-06-11 09:00雲林--他里霧埤公園(Yunlin--Taliwu Pond Park)2
2021-06-09 11:00大莲湖 (Dalian Lake)1
2021-05-27 07:48高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)2
2021-05-19 13:33彰化--芬園貓羅溪餵食點(Changhua--Fenyuan Maoluo River Feeding Spot)2
2021-06-05 06:27南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)1
2021-06-11 06:05南投--竹山沉潭巷(Nantou--Zhushan Chentan Ln.)2
2021-06-09 05:17屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)1
2021-05-24 05:41新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)1
2021-06-08 07:11新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)1
2021-06-05 07:06新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)1
2021-06-11 09:55屏東--恆春機場週邊農地(Pingtung--Farmland around Hengchun Airport)1
2021-06-07 05:58Cabayaoasan Ponds, Bugallon1
2021-05-16 16:32桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)2
2021-06-07 07:38桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)5
2021-05-15 10:23桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--內海國小(Dapingding and Hsutsuo Harbor IBA--Neihai Elementary School)2
2021-05-23 15:10桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)1
2021-06-12 06:00奉贤滩涂湿地 (Fengxian Coastal Wetlands)12
2021-05-19 16:00台北--北投忠義小徑(Taipei--Beitou Zhongyi Trail)3
2021-06-04 06:59台北--北投貴子坑大排(Taipei--Beitou Guizikeng Drainage Canal)4
2021-06-07 14:29台北--松山機場(Taipei--Songshan Airport)6
2021-06-04 10:04崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)10
2021-06-12 13:00南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)6
2021-05-20 07:47花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)1
2021-05-28 15:40宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--新南(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Xinnan)1
2021-06-10 12:10宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)1
2021-06-08 17:10宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)1
2021-06-08 17:20San Pedro lakeside, Brgy. San Roque2
2021-06-13 16:50San Isidro River, Brgy. San Roque, San Pedro1
2021-05-17 06:45San Moritz Wetlands, Sibulan2
2021-06-06 11:15那覇市--具志干潟IBA--瀬長島潟 (Naha--Gushi Tidal Flat IBA--Senagajima Lagoon)1
2021-05-22 08:16豊見城市--与根干潟IBA--三角池 (Tomigusuku--Yone Tidal Flat IBA--Triangle Pond)1
2021-05-31 14:10金武町--金武ダム湖 (Kin--Kin Dam Lake)1
2021-06-02 07:19金武町--金武町の水田(南) (Kin--Kin rice paddies (south))5
2021-06-02 05:52金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)6
2021-06-01 06:17奄美大島--龍郷町--秋名の水田 (Amami--Tatsugo--Akina rice paddies)8
2021-05-30 15:30奄美大島--萬屋港 (Amami--Yorozuya Port and tidal flats)6
2021-06-12 09:47山口市--きらら浜自然観察公園 (Yamaguchi--Kirarahama Nature Park)1
2021-06-12 14:00東広島市--ががら第2公園 (Higashihiroshima--Gagara #2 Park)1
2021-05-26 09:02Knuckey Lagoons CR--Snipe Swamp1
2021-06-07 09:03小田原市--酒匂川スポーツ広場 (Odawara--Sakawagawa Sports Plaza)4
2021-05-23 08:44小田原市--酒匂川の河口 (Odawara--Sakawa River estuary)1
2021-05-31 09:30平塚市--馬入水辺の楽校 (Hiratsuka--Banyu Mizubenogakko Park)
2021-05-15 08:29日野市--多摩川--多摩大橋と中央本線の間 (Hino--Tama River--Tama-Ohashi Bridge to Chuo Main Line)
2021-05-18 05:48藤沢市--江の島 (Fujisawa--Enoshima (island))1
2021-05-24 04:57川越市--伊佐沼・伊佐沼公園 (Kawagoe--Lake Isanuma / Isanuma Park)2
2021-06-09 08:10府中市--武蔵野の森公園 (Fuchu--Musashino Forest Park)1
2021-06-09 08:05調布市--武蔵野の森公園--「調布航空公園」 (Chofu--Musashino Forest Park--Chofu Aviation Park)1
2021-05-19 10:30川崎市--多摩川--二ヶ領上河原堰 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Nikaryo Kamigawara Weir)1
2021-05-19 10:00川崎市--多摩川--中野島地区 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Nakanoshima area)1
2021-05-19 09:55川崎市--多摩川--かわしん総合グラウンド (Kawasaki--Tama River--Kawashin Athletic Park)1
2021-06-13 07:05川崎市--多摩川--稲田中学校の近い (Kawasaki--Tama River--near Inada JHS)1
2021-05-24 16:00川崎市--多摩川--河口から21キロポスト (Kawasaki--Tama River--21km from river mouth)1
2021-06-12 07:10川崎市--多摩川--宇奈根多目的広場 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Unane Multipurpose Fields)1
2021-06-05 16:10川崎市--平瀬川--久地伊勢宮河原公園 (Kawasaki--Hirase River--Kuji Isemiya Kawahara Park)1
2021-06-12 04:29さいたま市--さくら草公園 (Saitama--Sakuraso Park)3
2021-06-13 06:30川崎市--多摩川--河口から19キロポスト (Kawasaki--Tama River--19km from river mouth)2
2021-06-12 06:00川崎市--多摩川と平瀬川の合流 (Kawasaki--confluence of Tama and Hirase Rivers)1
2021-06-07 17:40川崎市--多摩川--川崎市二子球場 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Kawasaki City Futako softball fields)1
2021-06-06 07:18戸田市--彩湖 (Toda--Sai Lake)4
2021-06-01 13:42世田谷区--二子玉川公園 (Setagaya Ward--Futakotamagawa Park)1
2021-06-07 15:50川崎市--多摩川--高津せせらぎ公園・東急ゴルフパークたまがわ (Kawasaki--Tama River--Takatsuseseragi Park / Tokyu Golf Park Tamagawa)1
2021-05-31 14:45世田谷区--多摩川--多摩川遊園 (Setagaya Ward--Tama River--Tamagawa Playground)1
2021-05-31 14:50世田谷区--多摩川玉川公園 (Setagaya Ward--Tamagawa Gyokusen Park)1
2021-06-03 17:40川崎市--多摩川--丸子橋野球広場・河口から14キロポスト (Kawasaki--Tama River--Maruko Bridge baseball fields / 14 km from river mouth)1
2021-05-22 08:27足立区--荒川--右岸--扇大橋と西新井橋の間 (Adachi Ward--Arakawa River--right bank--Ogi Bridge to Nishiarai Bridge)1
2021-05-15 09:04浦安市--日の出海岸(南護岸) (Urayasu--Hinode Coast (south seawall))2
2021-05-23 09:21船橋市--ふなばし三番瀬海浜公園 (Funabashi--Funabashi Sanbanze Seaside Park)1
2021-06-08 09:42Rinyirru (Lakefield) National Park--Nifold Plains3
2021-06-08 10:08Rinyirru (Lakefield) National Park2