Date Location Count
2021-10-15 16:11Monte do estrume1
2021-09-25 17:29RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)1
2021-10-06 17:18RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-10-15 11:00RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)1
2021-10-02 08:04PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente2
2021-10-02 14:09RN Estuário do Tejo--área geral1
2021-10-05 07:58PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Forte do Beliche1
2021-09-30 10:20RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-09-27 07:24PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo1
2021-10-18 12:32Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-10-17 16:32Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)2
2021-10-15 08:18PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2021-10-02 10:33PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica1
2021-10-01 08:50Vilarinha1
2021-10-12 09:15Pardieiro1
2021-10-15 09:20Vale do Boi Velho1
2021-10-15 09:33Mioto1
2021-10-15 09:25Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-10-09 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Monte Novo da Palma1
2021-10-10 13:05Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-10-12 14:10Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia1
2021-10-09 07:34Cape Clear Island
2021-10-17 07:52Inishmore (Inis Mór)1
2021-10-12 09:29Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-10-10 10:00ZPE Castro Verde--área geral2
2021-10-16 18:33Entradas1
2021-10-06 11:16Vale Gonçalinho1
2021-10-13 18:05ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas2
2021-09-25 09:13ZPE Castro Verde--Santa Bárbara de Padrões1
2021-10-13 10:27Açude da Apariça1
2021-10-07 08:20Benviúda1
2021-10-07 08:20Navarro1
2021-10-09 09:06Albufeira do Zambujo1
2021-10-17 14:18Baranny2
2021-10-21 14:00Bizaril1
2021-10-03 11:36Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-09-30 09:25Llanos de Brozas--Camino de Los Charros1
2021-10-01 19:32Brozas--Llanos de Galaperal1
2021-10-21 11:06Montijo--Arrozales al oeste1
2021-10-15 08:48Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-10-15 18:20Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2021-10-18 09:00Rosinos de la Requejada--Escuredo-Puerto del Vizcodillo1
2021-10-11 18:28Doñana PN--Caño del Guadiamar2
2021-09-23 11:48Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes José Antonio Valverde1
2021-10-02 08:20Hinojal--Llanos de Hinojal2
2021-10-20 08:30Doñana PN--Lucio del Lobo2
2021-10-09 09:48Embalse de Guadiloba1
2021-10-16 09:00Doñana PN--Area Norte4
2021-10-06 18:53Embalse de Alange--Los Pajares1
2021-10-09 10:05Llanos de Cáceres--Camino de Perodosma1
2021-10-14 18:22Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-10-21 09:41Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada1
2021-10-10 13:30La Fuente de San Esteban--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-10-10 17:58Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2021-10-02 17:43Marismas de Trebujena1
2021-10-17 09:57Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio1
2021-10-05 16:00Magasca--El Torruco1
2021-09-26 12:35Llanos de Magasca--Millaroncillo1
2021-10-18 12:55Playa Mangueta1
2021-10-04 19:15Magasca--Arroyo de Carmona1
2021-10-17 15:45Muelas del Pan1
2021-10-15 19:04Llanos de Trujillo ZEPA--Ibahernando1
2021-10-09 08:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena1
2021-10-16 10:37Embalse de Antoñan del Valle2
2021-10-17 17:00Zamora--Monte Concejo2
2021-10-17 14:00Zamora--Los Infiernos-Joyalada1
2021-10-09 14:12Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos1
2021-10-09 12:39Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes1
2021-10-10 17:45Sierra Norte PNat-Guadalcanal1
2021-09-28 18:14La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste1
2021-10-10 09:32La Janda--Puente del Pericón2
2021-10-04 16:28Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte1
2021-09-27 13:45Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas-paraje de Zarapitos1
2021-10-20 11:34La Janda--Área General1
2021-10-20 17:54La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-09-25 18:17La Janda--Aciscar1
2021-10-12 09:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)1
2021-10-18 19:30Pajares de la Lampreana--laguna Presa1
2021-10-09 07:05La Torre del Valle--Área General2
2021-10-09 17:41Gema2
2021-10-01 19:08Arapiles--Los Arapiles1
2021-10-12 17:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Prado del Valle1
2021-10-20 15:42Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2021-10-02 11:43Vidayanes-Barcial--camino de las Becerras2
2021-10-17 10:12Lagunas De Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-observatorio Otero1
2021-09-28 15:46Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande1
2021-10-16 16:19Navalvillar de Pela--Depuradora1
2021-10-18 12:20Logrosán--Vega de Zarzalejos1
2021-10-16 15:15Navalvillar de Pela--Los Codos2
2021-10-13 09:39Cabeza del Buey--La Pavorosa1
2021-10-09 08:34La Bóveda de Toro--Llanos de Bóveda1
2021-09-28 18:24Los Oteros ZEPA--Area general (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-10-13 16:46Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-09-25 08:19Villanueva de los Caballeros--Montemata2
2021-10-12 09:59Tacumshin Lake--The White Hole1
2021-10-12 17:11Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-10-19 18:50Azud de Riolobos1
2021-10-17 08:00Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2021-10-14 08:52Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-10-05 14:00Valdepolo--Laguna Cantos1
2021-09-30 19:01Valdepolo--Laguna Gente1
2021-10-18 15:30Rubha Ardvule / Rubha Àird a' Mhuile1
2021-10-08 17:04Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz1
2021-10-09 09:50Balranald RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-12 08:45Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-09-23 16:13Loch Bì1
2021-10-10 11:50Baile Sear / Baleshare1
2021-10-20 10:48Viñegra de Moraña--Montes y campiñas1
2021-10-12 07:30Nanjizal Valley1
2021-10-11 18:11Nanquidno Valley1
2021-10-11 18:01Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-10-19 17:41Laguna de El Oso1
2021-10-10 18:49La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita1
2021-10-18 17:30Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-10-03 12:33East Coast NR1
2021-10-15 18:37Olmedo--Hornillos1
2021-10-17 09:58Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-10-12 12:55Villagonzalo de Coca—laguna de la Iglesia1
2021-10-20 10:26Ouessant--Stang Cadoran1
2021-10-05 17:11Canal de Castilla ZEPA--Laguna de la Toja1
2021-10-19 09:31Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones2
2021-10-11 08:30Ile de Sein (Enez Sun)1
2021-10-17 09:43Cantimpalos--EDAR1
2021-10-09 12:00Puerto de Palombera1
2021-10-10 12:10Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta2
2021-10-05 11:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos1
2021-10-19 09:15Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-10-14 18:00Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama2
2021-09-24 10:45Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villegas-Villamorón1
2021-09-29 10:49Valle de Muñó--Barrio-Belbimbre1
2021-09-29 12:05Santa María del Campo--Páramos1
2021-10-19 18:35ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste1
2021-09-29 09:37Valle de Muñó--Olmillos1
2021-10-21 09:55Cañizar de Argaño--Páramos1
2021-10-05 14:30Tobar--Páramos y alrededores1
2021-10-21 13:20Las Hormazas-Villalibado2
2021-09-27 11:04Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos1
2021-10-11 08:48Covachuelas--Río de la Hoz2
2021-10-12 08:45Aldeonte-Olmillo1
2021-10-07 16:30Loch Stiapabhat LNR3
2021-10-09 19:41Huerta de Valdecarábanos--Saladares2
2021-10-15 17:30Cedillo de la Torre--alrededores1
2021-10-21 08:30Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA4
2021-10-20 11:00Villacañas--Laguna Larga1
2021-10-17 07:00Calf of Man1
2021-09-24 18:56Lagunas de las Vesgas1
2021-10-15 16:20Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Pico Trigaza1
2021-10-19 10:00Miguel Esteban--Balsas1
2021-09-28 17:03Baldwin Reservoir1
2021-10-07 15:45Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2021-10-09 17:06Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)1
2021-10-20 12:40Point of Ayre--area general1
2021-10-10 10:28Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-10-09 10:35Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-10-09 18:37Navalsaz1
2021-10-16 08:10Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-10-16 11:00Arróniz--Ermita de Santa Cecilia4
2021-10-09 15:30Borobia1
2021-09-21 15:00Dornoch Beach1
2021-10-12 17:28Laguna de la Zaida1
2021-10-15 10:17Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2021-10-01 10:00Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría1
2021-10-10 16:44Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-10-06 18:46Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-10-10 17:28Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general10
2021-09-27 09:35Estacion de Bonete2
2021-10-12 09:49Estacion Bonete1
2021-10-09 19:07Sta. Eulalia--La Horca (Norte)2
2021-10-17 09:36Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-10-20 19:02Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-10-15 13:56Swineham Point1
2021-10-06 10:29Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss1
2021-10-14 10:45Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-10-15 09:11Salisbury Plain--East side1
2021-10-17 07:37New Forest NP--Black Gutter Bottom1
2021-10-09 16:18Lagunage de Charron1
2021-10-13 17:00The Loons and Loch of Banks RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-29 09:30Etang de la Lande (Mouchamps)1
2021-10-12 17:47Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie2
2021-10-11 16:49Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2021-10-15 19:00Embalse de Valdabra2
2021-10-12 19:41L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2021-09-23 08:10Kirkwall Airport1
2021-09-26 12:20Vistabella del Maestrat--El Pla1
2021-09-28 08:47Beeley Moor1
2021-09-24 08:30Beeley Triangle1
2021-10-12 12:17Embalse del Torrollón1
2021-10-17 12:22Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-10-12 09:06Mull Head1
2021-10-03 11:06St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-20 16:11Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat-- Área General1
2021-10-10 18:12Río Cinca--Sotos de Castejón1
2021-10-06 07:47North Ronaldsay1
2021-10-14 10:00Plans de la Unilla1
2021-10-10 11:50Bygrave--BioGen Plant area1
2021-10-18 09:00Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2021-10-17 11:45River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-10-10 20:05Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-21 11:44Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-10-17 06:50Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-10-09 11:50Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-10-15 12:06Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-10-17 09:30Blackwater Estuary--Tollesbury Wick & Fleet1
2021-10-09 11:24Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-10-14 15:36Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path1
2021-10-17 12:00Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes1
2021-10-18 13:45Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-10-16 09:09Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards1
2021-10-18 08:05RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)1
2021-10-20 11:54Winterton Dunes NNR1
2021-10-06 14:00Lascols (Cussac)5
2021-10-01 08:37Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)1
2021-10-16 15:00Knokke - Het Zwin1
2021-10-17 10:30Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-09-24 08:46Camargue--Route des Cabanettes1
2021-10-12 17:07Camargue--Pont de Rousty1
2021-09-22 09:27Gravenhoek Inlaag1
2021-10-08Camargue--Le Sambuc1
2021-10-09 11:00Maasvlakte--Greppel1
2021-10-15 11:45Doel - Prosperpolder1
2021-09-26 10:45Meijendel--Zeereep2
2021-10-10 07:42Meijendel1
2021-10-09 06:00Texel--NIOZ Haven1
2021-10-02 16:20Texel--Akiab1
2021-10-09 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-10-01 13:15Moddergat3
2021-10-01 13:51Utsira1
2021-10-20 17:21Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2021-10-09 13:42Manslagter Nacken (gesamt)1
2021-10-09 07:57Rückhaltebecken Mengede / Emscher Auen1
2021-10-19 07:11Hauener Pütten1
2021-10-16 07:30Wilhelmshöhe, Fröndenberg1
2021-10-13 08:35Lista Fyr
2021-09-21 15:25Slevdalsvannet1
2021-09-22 13:10Kalksteinbrüche Rosengarten (NSG)1
2021-10-13 16:04Spiekeroog--Alter Anleger1
2021-10-15 13:15Helgoland (gesamt)1
2021-10-16 07:59Vareler Schleuse1
2021-10-10 16:00Langwarder Groden
2021-10-17 12:16Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-10-19 07:45Blåvandshuk1
2021-10-18 14:15Grønningen1
2021-10-10 16:39Alter Hafen, Bremerhaven1
2021-10-18 14:50Neuwerk--Ostvorland1
2021-10-09 07:20Skallingen1
2021-10-19 09:00Rømø Nørreland - Nord1
2021-10-16 14:01Skern Å--nær udløb1
2021-10-19 11:15Juvre, Rømø1
2021-10-20 11:16Mandø1
2021-10-09 09:22Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-10-12 09:35Saltvandssøen1
2021-10-18 15:27Vidå Sluse2
2021-10-14 07:30Højer Sluse2
2021-10-02 12:30Vorland Hamburger Hallig1
2021-10-15 13:00Meldorfer Speicherkoog (gesamt)1
2021-10-11 08:45Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-10-16 13:00Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm1
2021-10-13 18:02Haasberger See2
2021-10-13 08:01Klelund Plantage1
2021-10-12 09:55Sollerup Enge1
2021-10-07 17:52Jomfruland1
2021-10-21 10:13Egå Engsø1
2021-10-19 14:48Stige Ø1
2021-10-16 11:35Montagna Grande (area generale)1
2021-10-17 07:26Marina di San Nicola1
2021-10-13 09:30Valli di Comacchio--Relitti vallivi di Anita1
2021-10-20 09:21Grabenstätter Moos1
2021-10-20 07:45Ustica (area generale)2
2021-10-07 16:00Gülper See (NSG)1
2021-09-27 14:01Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Nord (Beobachtungsturm)1
2021-10-09 07:19Tisvilde Hegn1
2021-10-07 07:14Vallda Sandö1
2021-10-10 07:39Mönster1
2021-10-09 15:18Råöslätten1
2021-10-18 12:15Solbjerg Engsø1
2021-10-11 17:24Klintholm Havn1
2021-10-17 14:57Linumer Teiche1
2021-10-10 09:49Nakkehoved1
2021-10-10 11:40Kalvebod Fælled1
2021-10-17 08:00Getterön NR1
2021-09-26 09:43Getterön--Fågeltornsparkeringen1
2021-10-10 12:39Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet1
2021-10-20 10:36Getterön--Naturum1
2021-10-15 15:50Naturcenter Amager1
2021-09-24 09:00Kullen1
2021-10-09 12:09Julebæk Beach and Hellebæk village1
2021-10-13 09:30Helsingør--Kronborg Slot1
2021-10-18 12:58Falsterbonäset--Nabben3
2021-10-16 08:27Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-09-26 07:00Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-10-19 12:52Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Revlar2
2021-10-19 09:28Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area8
2021-09-28 17:13Skanörs borgruin1
2021-10-12 10:27Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-411
2021-10-03 09:00Köppchensee1
2021-09-27 08:09Tempelhofer Feld1
2021-09-25 07:27Yttre Kattvik2
2021-10-21 12:58Hiddensee (gesamt)1
2021-10-09 13:55Lesce Airport1
2021-10-12 07:34Löddesnäs
2021-10-07 12:15Skummeslövsstrand1
2021-10-16 09:08Vellinge--Arriesjön2
2021-10-10 16:20Sorško polje - North1
2021-10-12 11:45Lake Cerknica1
2021-10-10 16:04Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse
2021-10-10 11:08Peene Polder Menzlin1
2021-10-18 10:28Revingefältet--Svarta Hål1
2021-09-28 17:30Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar1
2021-10-03 10:02Krankesjön--Almentornet1
2021-10-02 10:32Revingefältet--Östra Tvet2
2021-10-10 17:43Vombs ängar2
2021-10-09 08:46Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2021-10-09 06:56Pískovna Újezdec1
2021-10-20 13:32Úvaly--lesopark Vinice1
2021-10-03 13:23Valtinovské rybníky1
2021-10-02 09:27Vrbina1
2021-10-04 08:57Savski nasip--Poloj1
2021-10-16 11:57NPR Bohdanečský rybník1
2021-10-13 07:00Christiansø2
2021-10-09 11:49Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-10-17 11:10Foce del Neto2
2021-10-16 14:00Warmblüterkoppel1
2021-10-09 17:08Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke2
2021-10-09 17:21Lange Lacke--Eastern Part2
2021-10-17 10:05Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Östliche Wörthenlacke1
2021-10-09 11:15NPR Lednické rybníky--Prostřední rybník1
2021-10-03 09:39Noteć Valley--Rosko area1
2021-10-01 09:48Biocentrum Ostrůvek, Kobylí1
2021-10-09 13:29Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-10-10 08:37pole, Hrubčice1
2021-10-09 05:30Tovačov--bažantnice1
2021-10-17 09:00Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-10-09 17:33Kungsgården1
2021-10-16 11:34Södra Lunden1
2021-10-07 10:34Sibyllas jaktstuga1
2021-10-15 16:24Össby, skjutbanedungen1
2021-10-16 16:25Mellby1
2021-10-06 14:30Sebybadet1
2021-09-23 16:12Triberga läge1
2021-10-17 07:15Kvicksund1
2021-10-05 07:03Ölands Norra Udde1
2021-10-15 09:06Orikum Lagoon
2021-10-09 13:30Árasztás-Apaj1
2021-10-09 09:51Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-10-09 08:48Hoburgen1
2021-09-25 08:01Torö -- Örudden2
2021-10-12 09:25Bergaholm, Salem2
2021-10-03 06:20Torö--Södra Torö (General area)1
2021-10-01 06:00Landsort1
2021-10-14 11:47Årike Fyris1
2021-09-23 12:35Rezerwat Torfowe Kłyle1
2021-10-10 11:00Stockviken1
2021-10-17 08:49Hel--Cypel1
2021-10-08 13:00Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side1
2021-10-15 11:18Péteri-tó1
2021-10-17 09:47Paljuvi akumulacija (reservoir)1
2021-10-20 10:17Galovica kanal1
2021-09-28 09:27Krynica Morska--Marina1
2021-10-09 08:50Drapolicz Tower1
2021-10-16 15:15Oplenac, Topola1
2021-10-17 13:21Niepołomice Forest--northern range and Gibiel Nature Reserve1
2021-10-10 16:11Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows1
2021-10-14 11:45Lake Tisza, dead river--Tiszafüred1
2021-10-17 11:00Borsodi-Mezoseg (Little Hortobagy)3
2021-10-14 11:45Put od Kličevca do vikend-naselja, uzvodni kraj1
2021-10-16 11:01Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-10-21 08:00NE of Florina2
2021-10-18 12:00Polgári halastó (Polgar fish ponds-No free access)--Polgár1
2021-10-02 10:10Tiszavasvári Salt Lake1
2021-10-20 12:59Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake1
2021-10-17 11:23Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake1
2021-10-05 11:01Racławówka - Ogródek LH1
2021-10-20 13:35Sperchios Delta2
2021-09-25 13:22Zarszyn--Fields and Meadows1
2021-10-16 08:55Kintai Botanical Preserve (Kintų botaninis draustinis)1
2021-10-16 08:00Kintai Fish Ponds (Kintai Ž.Ū.T.)1
2021-10-21 07:23Axios National Park--Axios Delta2
2021-10-17 13:00Kopaida Plain (Κωπαΐδα)1
2021-10-21 10:10Brezite Area1
2021-09-22 15:56Parainen--Korppoo, Utö1
2021-10-03 08:59Pyhäranta--Rihtniemi4
2021-09-28 11:44Eurajoki--Säppi4
2021-09-26 08:15Kristiinankaupunki--Domarkobban2
2021-10-19 14:00Schinias NP--Marsh (ΕΠ Σχοινιά--Μεγάλο Έλος)1
2021-10-05 15:28Merikarvia--Kasala, Niittuneva3
2021-10-09 12:51Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti1
2021-09-27 12:25Pori--Teemuluoto lintutorni1
2021-10-03 09:30Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni2
2021-10-19 15:07Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)1
2021-10-10 09:30Hanko--Bird Observatory4
2021-10-09 16:32Svislach Reservoir1
2021-10-02 10:26Hanko--Täktom lintutorni3
2021-10-17 11:27Hanko--Täktbukten1
2021-10-18 17:18Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)1
2021-10-14 13:15Imeros Marshes1
2021-10-04 14:23Haversi1
2021-10-19 12:03Malia Marsh1
2021-09-21 14:31Matsula National Park--Haeska and bird tower1
2021-10-16 10:15Evros Delta National Park1
2021-10-02 12:51Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)1
2021-10-13 15:22Kumkale Deltası1
2021-09-22 11:10Siuntio--Myrans1
2021-09-26 09:30Siuntio--Kasavuori2
2021-10-09 07:40Sapieginės miškas1
2021-10-16 18:05Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni1
2021-10-09 11:00Beli Lom Reservoir1
2021-10-10 15:10Espoo--Kalliosuon läjitysalue1
2021-10-09 07:38Kavak Deltası2
2021-10-10 17:04Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-10-13 09:02Espoo--Laajalahti1
2021-09-22 08:55Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni1
2021-10-13 10:40Atanasovsko Lake--South2
2021-10-20 09:11Fields near Atanasovsko Lake1
2021-09-23 07:03Raahe--Maivaperä5
2021-10-12 07:52Raahe--Pattijokisuu4
2021-09-30 12:10Raahe--Inakari1
2021-09-28 13:28Birvėta Fish Ponds (Birvėtos Ž.Ū.T.)1
2021-10-19 14:47д. Вежи (Viežy village)1
2021-10-10 07:50Долина р. Будичина--р. Руда (Budychyna River valley--Ruda River)3
2021-10-09 16:38Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area1
2021-09-22 08:01Vadu area1
2021-10-16 09:05Validebağ Korusu1
2021-10-10 11:15Razeni Dam1
2021-10-11 16:29Приморське--півн.--зі сторони моря (Prymors'ke--N--sea side)1
2021-10-14 07:52«Зірка Полин» меморіал (обмежений доступ) ("Zirka Polyn" Memorial (restricted access))
2021-09-26 08:00КВС--острів (Kyiv Reservoir--island)1
2021-10-02 13:30Погреби--луки (Pohreby--meadows)2
2021-10-09 09:19Партизанської Слави парк (Partizan Glory Park)1
2021-10-06 16:10Parikkala--Saari Jyrkilä1
2021-09-27 15:04Parikkala--Uukuniemi Lammintaus1
2021-10-08 12:52Экспофорум (Ekspoforum)2
2021-10-18 16:20Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı1
2021-10-19 15:45Akrotiri Salt Lake (Limassol Salt Lake)1
2021-10-21 07:10Urim-Ze'elim Powerline Road קו המתח כביש אורים צאלים1
2021-10-21 06:10Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג1
2021-10-15 08:42Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2021-10-09 07:00ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı MP1
2021-10-16 06:30Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה1
2021-10-06 07:25Ammiq Wetland (restricted access--contact Skaff Estate)1
2021-10-10 07:40Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-10-03 11:40Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)7
2021-10-10 13:46Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)3
2021-10-10 15:45Заброшенная ферма к востоку от Шишково (Abandoned Farm East of Shishkovo)4
2021-10-16 11:45Хрулево (Khrulevo)10
2021-10-16 13:03Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-10-16 15:36Karkamış Barajı Gürçay1
2021-10-03 08:00Константиново (Konstantinovo)2
2021-10-09 13:28Дединово (Dedinovo)1
2021-10-17 10:16Chorokhi Delta--ponds2
2021-10-17 13:26Chorokhi Delta--river mouth1
2021-10-17 07:45Chorokhi Delta--entrance track1
2021-10-16 07:10Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint18
2021-10-14 08:00Shuamta Raptor Watchpoint9
2021-10-18 05:45Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-10-05 15:55Bughdasheni Managed Reserve1
2021-10-09 12:00Band-e Ali Khan Marsh بندعليخان باتلاق1
2021-10-17 07:40Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)1
2021-09-24 09:00Окрестности озера Молтаево (Moltaevo Lake Environs)2
2021-10-20 07:00Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)1
2021-10-16 10:12Бишкектин канализациялык көлмөлөрү (Bishkek sewage ponds)3
2021-10-12 15:31Shey Marshes1
2021-10-21 14:49Dora Beel (Wetland)1
2021-10-09 08:00Indawgyi Lake Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-10-08 14:45Sainshand sewage pond, Sainshand, MN1
2021-10-02 07:00神农架国家公园 (Shennongjia National Park)2
2021-09-24 12:15Khurkh Valley, Khentii, MN1
2021-09-28 10:45Chukh lake, Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN2
2021-09-28 14:27Il Turuut Mt. Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN3
2021-10-14 08:20望京楼 (Wang Jing Lou)2
2021-10-16 09:08百望山森林公园 (Baiwangshan Forest Park)1
2021-10-04 11:14吴城 (Wu Cheng)1
2021-10-13 09:06沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)1
2021-10-07 10:02北大港水库 (Beidagang Reservoir)1
2021-09-29 08:59Gakhai Khoshuu, Buir Lake, Dornod, MN4
2021-10-01 13:34Tashgai Lake, Dornod, MN1
2021-10-17北湖草荡 (Beihu Marshland)1
2021-10-17 06:00老铁山 (Laotieshan)1
2021-10-17 07:43崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)1