The western marsh harrier (Circus aeruginosus) is a large harrier, a bird of prey from temperate and subtropical western Eurasia and adjacent Africa. It is also known as the Eurasian marsh harrier. The genus name Circus is derived from the Ancient Greek kirkos, referring to a bird of prey named for its circling flight (kirkos, "circle"), probably the hen harrier. The specific aeruginosus is Latin for "rusty".

Formerly, a number of relatives were included in C. aeruginosus, which was then known as "marsh harrier". The related taxa are now generally considered to be separate species: the eastern marsh harrier (C. spilonotus) and the possibly distinct Papuan harrier (C. (s.) spilothorax) of eastern Asia and the Wallacea, the swamp harrier (C. approximans) of Australasia and the Madagascar marsh harrier (C. maillardi) of the western Indian Ocean islands.

The western marsh harrier is often divided into two subspecies, the widely migratory C. a. aeruginosus which is found across most of its range, and C. a. harterti which is resident all-year in north-west Africa.
Eurasian Marsh-Harrier
Date Location Count
2021-09-17 11:48PN Khnifiss--Lagune de Khnifiss1
2021-09-11 08:00Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-08-28 07:00PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2021-09-16 16:45Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-08-26 10:03Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2021-08-30 16:58Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2021-09-15 09:02Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-09-16 11:05Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-08-20 16:08Sapal de Corroios--Moinho de Maré1
2021-09-15 15:00Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-09-03 11:00Baía de São Martinho do Porto1
2021-09-09 14:33Paul da Tornada1
2021-08-24 13:15Muxía1
2021-08-22 15:50Sapal do Coina1
2021-09-12 09:03Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze1
2021-09-17 15:05Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-08-23 08:30Quinta dos Ingleses1
2021-08-30 16:47Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-09-11 08:42Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-17 13:49RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)4
2021-09-17 15:20RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)4
2021-09-12 15:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-15 15:39RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)5
2021-08-25 18:57RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-17 13:54RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-14 07:32PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo de São Vicente1
2021-09-08 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal7
2021-09-17 19:06Lagoa de Muro1
2021-09-03 12:16Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).1
2021-09-11 08:48RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos2
2021-08-21 18:54Vala do Carregado1
2021-09-16 09:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-16 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas3
2021-09-11 08:39Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán
2021-09-17 10:19Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)6
2021-09-12 17:35PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»1
2021-09-04 10:45Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora1
2021-09-16 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2021-09-05 14:38RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas5
2021-09-13 16:00Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades4
2021-09-14 13:23Traba--Lagoa de Traba1
2021-09-16 16:15Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-05 15:34RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2021-08-29 13:30Lezíria Norte
2021-09-15 08:27Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-08-26 08:30Paul de Manique1
2021-09-10 11:15Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha1
2021-09-08 10:02Salinas da Junqueira1
2021-09-13 10:12Raposeira1
2021-09-04 18:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2021-09-06 09:35Pardieiro1
2021-08-19 06:56Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido1
2021-08-25 16:15RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-09-16 18:45Lagoa das Braças1
2021-09-04 11:48RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Comporta1
2021-09-10 17:03Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón1
2021-09-04 09:20Vale do Boi Velho1
2021-08-26 11:26RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2021-08-31 10:01Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral1
2021-08-25 18:16Lagoa da Vela1
2021-09-15 07:38RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Casa do Peixe1
2021-09-04 13:15Mioto1
2021-09-08 09:12Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2021-09-15 07:50Sapal do Coura1
2021-09-15 18:04Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-09-04 12:10RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Carrasqueira1
2021-09-17 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-09-13 16:25Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-09-13 16:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro2
2021-09-16 08:30PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-09-03 16:03RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-09-10 10:47PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-09-04 09:18Catalão1
2021-08-26 18:43Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-08-20 09:10Paul de Muge1
2021-09-16 08:28ZPE Paul do Taipal3
2021-08-31 07:08Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque1
2021-08-28 11:40Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-09-02 10:00RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-09-17 18:30Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-08-23 14:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia
2021-09-07 17:46Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga2
2021-09-04 19:34ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-09-02 17:10Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa1
2021-08-26 16:04Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2021-09-10 15:31Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-08-29 07:42Baldaio--área general1
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-09-09 18:26Baldaio--Mirador principal1
2021-09-02 11:37Baldaio--Marisma de Sambade1
2021-09-16 09:27Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário2
2021-08-20 18:19Quinta da Cardiga3
2021-09-09 18:20Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela2
2021-08-19 11:43Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño1
2021-09-17 11:22Lagoa dos Salgados
2021-09-01 15:47Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa1
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-09-12 09:52Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-09-17 15:15Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-09-15 15:15Caniçais de Vilamoura1
2021-09-10 19:00ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-09-10 17:48Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-09-04 19:43Albufeira do Roxo1
2021-09-09 10:17Albufeira do Marnel1
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-08-25 12:06Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-09-10 09:52Albufeira de Pisão1
2021-08-27 16:19ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-09-10 12:50ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-09-12 09:25Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2021-09-12 09:39ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão2
2021-09-04 11:33Encoro das Forcadas1
2021-09-07Torre de Natal1
2021-09-10 09:58Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)1
2021-08-31 10:36Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola2
2021-09-09 17:03Benviúda1
2021-08-20 08:12Salinas de Olhão1
2021-09-08 07:38Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-09-08 19:14Navarro1
2021-09-06 08:17Serra das Meadas1
2021-08-21 08:58Monte Barrão1
2021-08-29 15:51Ría de Ortigueira--Punta de San Clodio1
2021-08-29 16:31Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral1
2021-08-30 11:58Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira1
2021-08-29 11:30Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-05 12:53Rabadoa1
2021-09-11 12:12Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-09-16 16:58Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-08-21 11:20Albufeira do Zambujo1
2021-09-06 19:33PN Ria Formosa--Ilha de Cabanas1
2021-08-22 11:50PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-09-02 11:11Herdade do Esporão1
2021-09-04 07:22PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-09-14 09:45Daya Dar Bouazza1
2021-09-04 16:40Estaca de Bares2
2021-08-25 07:04Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-09-11 17:37RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-08-24 07:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-27 09:28Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-08-28 10:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira1
2021-08-24 08:15RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral1
2021-09-12 18:45RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos2
2021-09-14 19:35Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal2
2021-08-26 08:47Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón1
2021-08-23 17:54Herdade da Alfarófia1
2021-08-24 10:56Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur1
2021-09-16 15:15BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-09-09 08:15Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-09-12 15:33Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)1
2021-08-28 09:18Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2021-09-09 17:06Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Saltes1
2021-08-29 09:52Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim1
2021-08-28 10:39Ria de Ribadeo--Puntal/Muro de Lamas1
2021-09-13 13:05Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta1
2021-09-05 11:59Ribadeo--Vilaselán1
2021-09-04 18:12PN Douro Internacional--pseudo-estepe de Mata de Lobos1
2021-09-14 08:15PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-09-05 10:55سد تامسنا | Tamesna Dam2
2021-09-14 16:10Tapia de Casariego--Vilamil1
2021-08-24 13:00Embalse de Brozas II1
2021-09-05 15:37Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces1
2021-09-13 15:15Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras1
2021-08-24 19:25Embalse de Molano2
2021-08-31 13:10Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-08-29 20:21Embalse Cernadilla--Robleda-Cervantes-La Tablada1
2021-09-03 21:05Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste6
2021-09-16 08:36Embalse de Portaje--General2
2021-09-14 15:56Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio1
2021-09-03 20:04Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales1
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General6
2021-09-16 11:23Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo1
2021-08-20 19:17Embalse de Villalba de los Barros1
2021-09-12 17:20Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara3
2021-08-21 16:45Doñana PN (área general)16
2021-08-25 11:56Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2021-09-03 11:12Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-09-17 18:58Cáceres--Las Capellanías1
2021-09-11 18:28Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras del camino de Pedraza1
2021-08-24 14:20Doñana PN--Caño del Guadiamar1
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos2
2021-09-03 20:55Alange--Lagunas de Torremejía1
2021-09-15 17:50Hinojal--Llanos de Hinojal1
2021-09-03 16:29Doñana PN--Lucio del Lobo1
2021-09-17 13:42Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2021-08-27 13:20Boada--Laguna de La Zarza1
2021-08-29 11:21San Cristóbal de Aliste--Campo Aliste1
2021-08-25 08:19El Bercial2
2021-09-12 20:30Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos1
2021-08-31 10:30Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2021-09-17 08:33Embalse de Valdesalor1
2021-09-16 18:29Embalse de Guadiloba3
2021-09-08Galisteo--Gravera Valdefuentes (sur)1
2021-09-17 16:26Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-09-08 18:49Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-09-11 19:08Laguna de Galisteo11
2021-08-28 12:44Embalse de Alange--Presa1
2021-09-03 17:54Doñana PN--Canal D-II-13
2021-09-17 09:33Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-09-13 12:54Don Álvaro--Camino de Villagonzalo1
2021-09-09 19:08Doñana PN--Huerta Tejada1
2021-09-05 16:35Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera2
2021-09-14 08:53Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra2
2021-09-15 11:58Alange--Valle de la Jabata1
2021-08-24 09:49Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena1
2021-09-05 14:25Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2021-09-16 13:00Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera
2021-09-10 19:32Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-09-11 09:45Cáceres--La Pulgosa/Observatorio1
2021-08-24 08:30Vado De Los Vaqueros1
2021-09-04 19:30Salina de La Tapa--Área General1
2021-09-05 09:45Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida1
2021-08-25 13:44Llanos de Cáceres--Arrogatos y La Hinojosa1
2021-09-08 09:17Dehesa de Abajo2
2021-09-12 11:04Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta1
2021-09-08 12:02Brazo de la Torre1
2021-09-05 14:56Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza1
2021-09-09 08:31Marisma de Cetina5
2021-09-01 13:28Valdefuentes--Embalse1
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano1
2021-09-17 08:00Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-09-15 09:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla1
2021-08-24 19:09Laguna de Medina1
2021-09-12 11:00Pinzón1
2021-09-15 09:59Brazo del Este--Área General3
2021-09-06 08:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-09-14 11:23Playa Mangueta2
2021-09-12 19:02El Palmar--Campiña4
2021-09-06 17:32Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar1
2021-08-27 07:52Magasca--Arroyo de Carmona1
2021-08-28 08:43San Pedro de la Nave-Almendra--El Campillo-alrededores1
2021-09-10 19:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena3
2021-09-02 16:25Valderrey--Vegas del Río Tuerto1
2021-09-14 09:25La Barca de Vejer1
2021-08-25 08:14Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-09-16 18:47La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Marismas de Barbate Norte3
2021-08-31 10:30Zamora--Monte Concejo3
2021-09-08 10:35La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General1
2021-09-05 19:00La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Desembocadura Río Barbate1
2021-09-17 15:22La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-09-09 10:52Zamora--Los Infiernos-Joyalada1
2021-09-12 17:45Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos1
2021-09-16 09:46La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste3
2021-09-10 19:30Río Guadiana--Puentes de Villanueva2
2021-09-12 08:45Llanos de Belén3
2021-09-08 14:04Pizarro--Arrozales2
2021-09-17 17:49La Janda--Puente del Pericón2
2021-09-07 08:18Pago de San Clemente1
2021-09-09 12:46Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte1
2021-09-12 16:18Embalse de Ricobayo--Santa Eulalia de Tábara- desembocadura de La Burga1
2021-09-17 18:25La Janda--Canal Secundario1
2021-09-04 11:32Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro1
2021-08-30 17:15Villavante--Gravera1
2021-09-16 14:46La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-09-13 10:45Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-14 18:52Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-09-09 14:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup4
2021-09-12 11:03Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)1
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras1
2021-09-13 14:13Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-09-10 18:33Azares del Páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-09-15 16:05La Janda--Área General7
2021-08-21 10:01El Estrecho PNat--Cueva del moro2
2021-09-14 12:38Carretera Campo Lugar-Sierra Brava1
2021-09-16 20:32La Janda--Canal Principal Este8
2021-08-25 19:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón1
2021-09-11 11:15Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada1
2021-09-04 19:35La Janda--Vía Pecuaria1
2021-08-30 14:48El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata1
2021-09-09 13:11La Janda--La China1
2021-09-16 08:55Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat1
2021-09-13 17:45Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-09-03 10:45Villanueva de la Serena--Charcas de los Valverdes5
2021-08-20 08:05Salamanca--Los Montalvos1
2021-09-15 09:16Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)3
2021-09-14 08:26Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa1
2021-09-01 19:22Embalse de Arrocampo--Calle Nueva3
2021-09-17 19:47Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 23
2021-09-10 13:00Piedrahita de Castro--Laguna Macías2
2021-09-10 13:16Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 12
2021-09-03 20:00La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada3
2021-09-01 12:24Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María1
2021-09-12 09:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande1
2021-09-17 17:40Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-09-06 18:50Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-09-09 08:44Embalse de Sierra Brava--General1
2021-08-22 09:09Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Junciel4
2021-09-08 09:34Gozón--La Mofosa, Lluanco1
2021-09-12 16:35Pajares de la Lampreana--laguna Presa1
2021-09-10 19:31La Torre del Valle--Área General2
2021-08-25 16:25Chozas de Arriba--Laguna2
2021-09-11 14:34Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias1
2021-09-01 18:05Páramo Leonés ZEPA--Laguna Rey4
2021-09-07 12:56Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña6
2021-08-31 09:32Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-09-06 08:15Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2021-09-13 12:45Valle de Santuario1
2021-09-06 17:25Cabrerizos--Río Tormes1
2021-08-26 08:12Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte1
2021-09-13 10:00El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances5
2021-08-31 11:47Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-09-16 17:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa2
2021-09-07 12:52El Pozuelo1
2021-09-10 16:54Villacé--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)1
2021-09-02 17:35La Vellés--Arroyo de La Gavia y charca del Franco2
2021-09-08 15:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo9
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras1
2021-09-17 17:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2021-09-15 10:18Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo1
2021-09-16 09:30El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas1
2021-09-07 09:45Tarifa--Offshore1
2021-08-30 10:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General3
2021-08-29 11:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2021-09-05 17:51Los Alcornocales PNat--Valdeinfierno1
2021-09-06 12:03Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano7
2021-09-12 08:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher1
2021-09-17 12:49El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico2
2021-09-14 10:28Samson1
2021-09-11 12:31El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro1
2021-09-05 18:56Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar1
2021-08-29 19:42Aldealengua--Río Tormes1
2021-09-17 19:03Observatorio de Cazalla1
2021-09-08 11:35Cazalla1
2021-09-02 17:20La Vellés--Laguna Grande de Gansinos1
2021-09-02 09:10El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros1
2021-09-11 09:30Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba1
2021-09-06 09:31Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos2
2021-08-31 08:25Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa2
2021-09-13 10:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de Paneras1
2021-08-30 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente1
2021-09-12 16:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco1
2021-09-10 18:40Grulleros--Gravera2
2021-09-05 08:32Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2021-09-05 10:21Moheda Alta--Arrozales1
2021-09-13 09:30El Estrecho PNat--Punta de Canales1
2021-08-30 11:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-09-09 08:19ZEPA Alto Guadiato--Área General2
2021-09-16 08:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-08-22 14:26Cañizo3
2021-09-07 17:53Huerta Grande8
2021-09-09 18:25Pelayo2
2021-09-11 10:00Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo2
2021-09-10 09:09Peraleda de la Mata--Charca de Lugar Nuevo1
2021-09-16 11:25Finca El Patrón1
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo1
2021-09-12 07:30Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón1
2021-08-21 08:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta1
2021-09-11 10:21Sierra Bullones--Piniers/San Francisco/Isabel II1
2021-08-28 19:45Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-09-10 17:21Europa Point2
2021-09-17 17:15Azud de Riolobos5
2021-08-21 10:00Castrillo de la Guareña--Río Guareña4
2021-08-25 08:02Castronuño--Los Infiernicos1
2021-08-20 07:38Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo1
2021-08-21 07:57Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo2
2021-08-27 20:10Santas Martas--Gravera2
2021-09-09 18:37Puerto el Puntal1
2021-08-26 19:06Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2021-08-29 10:43Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-08-31 18:24Sierra Crestellina2
2021-08-21 11:42Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)1
2021-09-15 09:15Estuario del Río Guadiaro3
2021-08-30 17:42Casares--Pueblo1
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.7
2021-08-21 09:25Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla4
2021-09-09 12:00Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-09-10 12:43Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz1
2021-09-05 12:37San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega1
2021-09-10 08:49Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas1
2021-09-09 20:01Valdepolo--Villaverde la Chiquita-Laguna de la Era1
2021-09-09 09:45Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares2
2021-09-13 12:30Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-08-28 00:05Villasexmir1
2021-08-19 08:50Embalse de la Colada--Río Guadamatilla1
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero4
2021-09-15 09:30Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2021-09-15 17:55Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-09-13 11:41Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego3
2021-09-13 08:32Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava1
2021-09-07 15:19Ribadesella--Acantilados del Infierno1
2021-08-29 15:58La Paramera--Cerro del Castillo (castro)1
2021-09-15 07:00Land's End1
2021-09-03 20:00Valladolid--El Rebollar6
2021-09-08 12:16San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera1
2021-09-12 11:00Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos1
2021-08-25 06:31Pendeen Watch1
2021-09-03 19:00Simancas9
2021-08-22 20:16Pedro Rodríguez--Pinares y campiñas3
2021-09-16 18:40Laguna de El Oso1
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma2
2021-09-17 17:20Mirador de las Aguilas11
2021-09-10 10:17La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita1
2021-09-10 08:45Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-09-01 09:42Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-09-04 17:45Río Grande1
2021-09-16 09:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva1
2021-09-15 16:53Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos2
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero3
2021-09-17 17:25Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso3
2021-09-09 17:58Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-08-26 20:38Páramo de la Cueza--Gravera de Tomillares1
2021-09-16 19:32Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras1
2021-09-12 18:23Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-09-10 12:05Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse3
2021-09-01 09:00Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)2
2021-09-06 09:42Arroyo Guadatín--La Torrecilla1
2021-09-17 18:39Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones2
2021-09-12 14:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique11
2021-09-17 17:48Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros1
2021-09-12 10:35Rielves-- arroyo de Barcience2
2021-09-15 18:08Graveras de Cambrillos del Molino2
2021-08-31 13:00Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)1
2021-09-02Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-09-15 18:39Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama1
2021-08-21 07:45Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2021-09-05 09:43Marloes Peninsula1
2021-08-19 09:31Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General3
2021-09-08 14:13Peñafiel--Lagunas de Padilla3
2021-08-20 20:51Corral de Calatrava--Campos de Herrera2
2021-08-25 09:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Hinestrosa1
2021-09-12 18:30Rio Guadiana--Sierra Arzollar / Las Cabezas1
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera1
2021-09-07 18:02Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta3
2021-09-11 19:31Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón1
2021-09-07 19:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos1
2021-08-27 08:45Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Grijalba3
2021-09-13 11:52Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2021-09-03 12:00Chozas de Canales--Arroyo del Riachuelo1
2021-09-11 08:04Tablas de Alarcos2
2021-09-03 09:00El Viso de San Juan--Camalobos2
2021-09-17 17:12Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general1
2021-08-20 07:33Embalse de Gasset--Cola1
2021-09-08 08:39Alhama de Granada1
2021-08-21 09:21Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama1
2021-08-25 19:55Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama26
2021-08-21 10:00Río Guadarrama. Entorno Parque Arqueológico Carranque1
2021-09-02 08:30Santa María del Campo1
2021-09-17 18:00Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-09-07 07:15Contraembalse de los Bermejales1
2021-09-17 18:45Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-09-11 09:23Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo
2021-09-03 13:21Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-09-06 19:28Mocejón--lagunas3
2021-09-04 09:03ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste1
2021-08-28 17:04Vilviestre-Celada--Área general1
2021-09-04 18:10Isar-Hornillos--Área general1
2021-08-26 13:35Pedriza Anterior1
2021-09-05 13:37Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-08-27 16:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares1
2021-09-03 13:28Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija2
2021-09-12 22:08Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados1
2021-08-21 13:55Plage de Tréogat1
2021-09-13 17:01Cordon dunaire de Trunvel2
2021-09-15 08:05Station de baguage de Trunvel2
2021-08-21 16:01Etang de Trunvel1
2021-08-29 11:45Palud de la Torche (Plomeur)1
2021-09-12 17:01Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Senda de la Molinilla1
2021-08-19 10:01Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-09-10 08:57Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa1
2021-09-05 08:45Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2021-08-25 12:25El Temple1
2021-09-07 07:43El Temple6
2021-09-01 07:50Buniel--Área General1
2021-09-16 16:23Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-09-11 07:51Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan1
2021-09-10 19:20Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos1
2021-09-05 19:08Villalonquéjar1
2021-08-28 18:23Embalse de Finisterre--cola del embalse2
2021-08-19 18:05Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-08-28 09:18Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)2
2021-08-25 09:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Mirador de entrada2
2021-08-29 10:09Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-09-03 18:15Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-09-10 18:30Embalse de Finisterre--cuerpo del embalse3
2021-09-07 11:50Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-09-12 11:00Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-09-13 19:17Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde2
2021-09-08 19:12Seseña --Graveras El Puente2
2021-09-12 09:55Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-09-15 15:22Laguna de Navaseca3
2021-08-24 10:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas2
2021-09-17 11:08San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-08-19 08:10Boceguillas--Monte El Santo1
2021-09-07 08:46Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-09-11 15:55Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-09-17 18:59Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-09-17 20:10Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-09-09 18:00Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General1
2021-09-16 19:00Laguna Grande1
2021-09-06 17:51Mecerreyes--Muladar y alrededores1
2021-09-03 07:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor2
2021-09-10 11:38Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-09-15 14:33Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-09-11 09:02Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-09-06 20:12Sureste PNat--Lag. El Soto, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-09-17 14:00Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio
2021-09-14 16:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas2
2021-09-12 18:15Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA2
2021-09-09 17:30Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-09-03 09:00Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-09-17 08:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón11
2021-09-15 09:35Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-08-31 15:27Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena1
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria1
2021-08-27 20:47Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado1
2021-09-09 12:25Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero1
2021-09-11 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla1
2021-08-27Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General1
2021-09-03 12:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-08-31 09:12Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña1
2021-09-16 17:10Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica3
2021-09-13 07:44Laguna de Meco1
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias1
2021-09-15 11:18Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos5
2021-08-19 10:55Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano2
2021-09-06 09:01Laguna de las Yeguas4
2021-08-27 09:13Alcázar de San Juan--Balsa oeste de la termosolar de Cinco Casas1
2021-09-16 10:20Laguna del Camino de Villafranca2
2021-09-11 08:39ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-09-16 13:15Laguna de la Veguilla6
2021-08-30 20:13Balsa de Oteo-Castresana2
2021-08-30 12:05Valdaracete--cultivos y cerros suroeste1
2021-08-23 11:36Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares2
2021-09-09 10:22Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba1
2021-09-17 08:21Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR1
2021-09-09 11:53Comarca La Bureba--Fuentebureba1
2021-09-09 13:44Comarca La Bureba--Cubo1
2021-08-23 11:19Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-08-22 07:25Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja1
2021-08-31 12:10Langness1
2021-08-20 11:15Monte Alén1
2021-09-17 11:00EDAR de Quintanar de la Orden2
2021-09-12 12:43Miguel Esteban--Balsas2
2021-08-26 10:30Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-08-30 16:32Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo1
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé1
2021-09-16 10:00Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-09-10 09:05Ayuelas--Área General1
2021-08-22 14:30Marais du Quellen (Kerhellen)2
2021-08-28 09:25Lago de Arreo1
2021-08-22 22:19Embalse de Pálmaces1
2021-09-10 21:32Laguna de Manjavacas RNat30
2021-08-29 13:17Marais de Pen Mané1
2021-08-22 15:31RNN des Sept-Îles (Jentilez) (RNN32)2
2021-09-10 18:23Laguna de Bayas2
2021-09-09 16:51Laguna de Lacorzana2
2021-08-26 07:25Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat2
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías1
2021-08-29 17:00Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)1
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso4
2021-08-31 15:44Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar1
2021-08-20 07:38Rello--Paramos ZEPA1
2021-09-11 18:45Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro1
2021-09-06 12:26Nájera--Bosque pedagógico1
2021-09-03 16:55Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General1
2021-09-14 13:15Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar1
2021-09-02 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos7
2021-09-11 12:40Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 15:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point1
2021-08-24 19:26Southerndown Bay1
2021-09-17 14:22Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-09-06 08:00Llanos de Alcaraz y Povedilla2
2021-09-13 09:33Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-08-27 09:05Powderham Cycle Path--North1
2021-09-07 11:00Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh2
2021-09-09 12:30Salburua--Área General2
2021-09-12 08:58Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-09-16 07:34Embalse de Valbornedo3
2021-09-14 13:13Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa1
2021-09-12 13:12Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares1
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel3
2021-09-14 19:11Observatorio Mendixur1
2021-09-01 17:30Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa1
2021-09-10 18:40La Grajera3
2021-09-12 07:40Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo8
2021-08-24 09:04Parque del Ebro1
2021-08-19 07:20Villaseca4
2021-09-15 14:47Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)6
2021-09-11 07:37Embalse de Las Cañas RN3
2021-08-19 14:15Velilla de Medinaceli1
2021-09-04 09:00Sortie pélagique Mor Braz1
2021-09-05 09:20Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)3
2021-08-19 09:05ZEPA Páramos de Layna2
2021-08-19 11:15Urex de Medinaceli1
2021-09-05 10:17Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)1
2021-08-26 09:29Embalse de Alarcón--Graveras de Villaverde y embalse1
2021-08-22 12:07Puerto de Oncala1
2021-08-30 09:17Sagides1
2021-08-29 11:20Almaluez--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-09-13 22:14Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2021-08-28 11:24RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)3
2021-09-05 18:00Cabo Gata PNat--Playa Las Salinas1
2021-09-08 07:30Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas2
2021-08-29 09:36Monteagudo de las Vicarías--Carra Utrilla1
2021-08-29 09:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa1
2021-09-02 07:45Matasejún1
2021-08-26 19:31Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat5
2021-09-11 13:16Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-09-08 18:30Las Tiesas1
2021-09-10 13:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve2
2021-09-11 07:29Wall Common1
2021-08-26 11:24Laguna Grande de El Tobar1
2021-08-30 09:00Albacete--Llano de Pocopán2
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart1
2021-09-10 06:52Bridgewater Bay NNR--Huntspill Outflow and Shore
2021-09-05 08:25Salobre de Sesma3
2021-09-09 12:37Depuradora La Gineta1
2021-08-19 09:54Sesma--Esparteta1
2021-08-25 08:40Arnedo--Balsas de La Maja3
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR1
2021-08-22 08:11Autol--Cortados de Autol1
2021-08-29 09:43La Majadilla y Fuente del Prado2
2021-08-22 10:15Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 10:08Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Lomas de Belvalle1
2021-09-17 11:17Greylake RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-24 08:50Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada2
2021-09-10 11:39Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-09-12 11:32Embalse de El Recuenco2
2021-08-20 15:16Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath1
2021-09-11 09:50Shapwick Heath NNR2
2021-09-13 11:46Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-01 09:00Río Aguas--Desembocadura1
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds1
2021-09-16 18:28Salar de los Canos2
2021-08-19 15:33PNR de Briere--Rosé / Reserve Pierre Constant2
2021-09-15 07:07Falces--Vedadillo4
2021-09-06 07:30Parkgate2
2021-09-11 11:29Alfaro--Cofín Área general3
2021-09-05 11:58Sotos de la Muga EN1
2021-09-14 18:31Abbotsbury Swannery1
2021-08-29 09:45Formby Point1
2021-09-16 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-16 15:43Irun--calle Lepanto1
2021-09-14 11:15Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-08-24 17:45Tudela--vertedero de Culebrete1
2021-09-12 08:10Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-09-16 10:21Balsa del Pulguer RN2
2021-08-22 18:55Laguna del Juncal RN1
2021-09-07 13:12Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)1
2021-09-11 08:36Balsa de Loza1
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-12 18:53Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge1
2021-08-23 12:00Marais de Rieux1
2021-08-31 09:24Sierra del Perdón1
2021-09-14 16:47Laguna de Horna1
2021-09-06 11:55Laguna de Lor2
2021-09-14 11:30Balsa de Cardete7
2021-08-28 15:30Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve1
2021-08-26 14:30Laguna de Guialguerrero1
2021-09-06 10:30Ablitas--Área General4
2021-09-14 10:00Tudela--corraliza de los Hornazos6
2021-09-07 07:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola5
2021-09-14 16:59Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2021-09-11 17:12Laguna de la Zaida1
2021-09-10 17:50Les Landes1
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela1
2021-08-20 10:19Laguna de Tordesilos2
2021-09-08 18:30Soto de los Tetones EN4
2021-09-17 11:27Arguedas--arrozales3
2021-09-14 09:30Arguedas--Area General2
2021-09-06 10:05Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón3
2021-08-22 13:07Pitillas/Santacara--El Saso1
2021-08-28 10:51Lavau-sur-Loire--étier de Lavau2
2021-09-08 11:07Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio2
2021-09-16 10:13Arguedas--Depuradora1
2021-09-07 08:15Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC7
2021-09-10 07:23Laguna de Rada APFS1
2021-09-17 10:10Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría1
2021-09-10 13:01Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2021-09-04 12:19Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Ojos2
2021-09-06 11:22Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera2
2021-09-06 09:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2021-09-06 17:39Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-08-23 09:00Ojos Negros TM1
2021-09-12 09:17Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general4
2021-09-03 19:48Laguna de Salobrejo2
2021-08-28 08:42Domaine de Careil1
2021-09-05 09:28Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 10:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve1
2021-08-28 15:30Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte2
2021-09-04 10:52Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar2
2021-09-06 12:50Laguna de Baños de San Jose2
2021-09-11 09:16Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General3
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven1
2021-09-06 11:20El Bachiller3
2021-08-30 14:50EDAR de Alhama de Murcia1
2021-09-08 16:40Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-09-11 08:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP5
2021-09-12 21:37Bardenas Reales PNat--embalse de Zapata1
2021-09-03 07:39Estacion Bonete1
2021-09-08 17:27Villafranca del Campo--Llano del Hidalgo2
2021-08-21 12:31Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre1
2021-08-22 12:30Loch Gelly1
2021-09-04 12:33Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-08-22 19:31Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-08-28 09:02Bezas--Laguna de Bezas1
2021-09-06 12:50Foulshaw Moss NR1
2021-09-11 08:36Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-09-05 07:30Laguna de Dos Reinos1
2021-09-16 16:45Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-09-12 09:39Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 17:23Embalse de La Loteta1
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-08-25 12:12Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-09-12 09:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2021-08-31 11:21RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)1
2021-09-11 12:16RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)--le Marais Sud3
2021-09-08 17:08Lindus1
2021-09-09 16:30Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves1
2021-09-15 18:58Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA4
2021-09-12 07:45Tauste--Arrozales2
2021-08-24 12:15Sádaba1
2021-08-20 12:31Errol reedbeds3
2021-08-24 17:00Swineham Gravel Pit2
2021-08-24 13:19Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier1
2021-09-11 10:34Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 09:05Estanca de Escorón1
2021-08-24 12:04Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail1
2021-08-23 08:43Arne RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 09:40Lytchett Bay1
2021-09-16 12:37Lytchett Heath1
2021-09-10 15:24Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-09-07 14:28Embalse del Bolaso2
2021-09-04 09:00Poole Harbour1
2021-08-26 09:39Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss2
2021-09-15 14:14Ejea de los Caballeros--Vertedero RSU1
2021-09-03 12:10Ejea de los Caballeros--Balsas del Cotaz1
2021-09-02 07:23Ile de Ré (île)2
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss1
2021-09-10 09:51Tentegorra2
2021-08-21 11:00Martin Down NNR (General)1
2021-09-05 13:39Acre Nook Sand Quarry1
2021-09-08 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza1
2021-09-07 16:15Pointe de la Coubre1
2021-09-12 11:44Site de suivi de la migration du col d'Organbidexka2
2021-09-09 09:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-08-29 09:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-08-26 07:47Monte de la Sierra de Baro1
2021-08-23 07:35Luna--Regadíos de Marivache4
2021-09-09 09:58Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-08-26 10:05RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon2
2021-08-28 07:31Fontanars dels Alforins1
2021-08-26 09:13Monte de Las Pedrosas2
2021-08-27 18:30El Pobo--Balsa del Becerril1
2021-08-22 07:32Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo1
2021-09-16 09:56El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-09-11 18:22Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes4
2021-08-26 19:09Digue des Mizottes20
2021-09-17 16:21El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2021-09-08 08:41RNN de Moëze-Oléron (RNN77)1
2021-09-09 17:59Lagunage de Charron1
2021-09-14 15:41Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto1
2021-09-10 10:19Letux--Las Atalayas6
2021-09-11 19:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella10
2021-09-14 08:31Salada de Zuera1
2021-09-03 09:05El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2021-09-10 17:41Pantano de Elche--Presa3
2021-09-17 12:57La Alfranca1
2021-08-31 19:56Bellevue--cigogne 1 (pylône)8
2021-09-02 20:23El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño2
2021-09-15 18:01El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas2
2021-09-15 11:30Barracas / El Toro--Llano2
2021-09-10 09:39Lécera--Cerro del Ángel1
2021-09-09 07:22Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación1
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-09-05 11:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-09-09 19:34Lécera--Sisayosa4
2021-09-10 08:48Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals1
2021-09-12 08:28Gurrea de Gállego--Sarda Alta1
2021-09-13 09:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré3
2021-09-10 16:00Vinaceite--Llanos de Barandilla-El Marcial4
2021-08-31 20:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general2
2021-09-04 20:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas36
2021-09-17 17:15Estepas de Belchite--Balsa del Planerón1
2021-09-13 10:03Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa3
2021-09-16 19:35Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-08-27 08:18Estepas de Belchite--El Planerón1
2021-09-09 10:12Les Ponts d'Ouve1
2021-09-02 14:59Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas1
2021-09-09 08:30Clot de Galvany--Área general
2021-09-15 06:32Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 11:44Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego3
2021-09-11 11:04Embalse de Bellús1
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.2
2021-08-28 11:30Parque forestal Monte Orgegia1
2021-09-12 09:45Horta de Godella- Rocafort1
2021-09-12 09:05Horta De Burjassot1
2021-09-13 18:14Benifallim1
2021-09-01 07:40L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla1
2021-08-31 17:05L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Silla1
2021-09-13 19:45Alberca de Loreto2
2021-09-12 08:28Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-09-11 10:00Mirador del Garbí2
2021-09-07 11:57L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia4
2021-08-24 17:45L'Albufera PNat--Arrozales Sur1
2021-09-10 09:15L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa1
2021-09-13 15:44L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar2
2021-09-16 10:35L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel1
2021-09-08 10:10Guara PNat--Pico del Águila2
2021-09-04 10:40Huesca--Vertedero de Fornillos1
2021-09-11 15:17Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General6
2021-09-10 09:07L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla2
2021-09-10 10:31L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2021-09-07 11:04L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants1
2021-08-27 07:31Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-09-14 19:07Marjal dels Moros1
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 13:50Whittle Dene Reservoirs1
2021-08-31 20:24Embalse del Torrollón1
2021-09-15 07:39Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-09-02 10:45Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña1
2021-08-24 19:37Alcañiz--Hoya de la Yerba3
2021-08-28 08:51Marjal de Xeresa1
2021-09-02 18:28Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-09-12 17:31La Llosa--La Palafanga2
2021-08-29 08:25Alcañiz--Salada Grande2
2021-09-11 14:07Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-08-25 09:20Col de Soulor1
2021-08-31 07:05Laguna de Sariñena5
2021-08-29 12:30Calder Wetlands1
2021-08-25 09:00Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-09-12 09:35Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 08:34Casbas de Huesca--El Plano1
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano1
2021-09-17 10:28Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat2
2021-09-17 11:22Thorney Island1
2021-09-09 11:40Broomhill Flash GT NR1
2021-08-28 10:04Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 13:06St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-19 11:30Embalse de Civán (Caspe II)1
2021-09-11 14:07Medmerry RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-28 14:45Bothal Pond1
2021-09-16 17:20Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla1
2021-09-17 15:24Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 19:22Barbastro--Vertedero GAZO1
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-09-13 09:04Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-09-07 11:04East Chevington NWT NR1
2021-09-11 08:56Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-09-04 11:30Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-09-11 12:04Arrozales de Selgua3
2021-08-21 18:30Río Cinca--Sotos y carrizal de Estiche1
2021-08-29 12:42Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc1
2021-08-29 10:48Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2021-08-24 14:37Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas5
2021-09-16 15:07Fraga--Vertedero RSU Bajo Cinca1
2021-09-10 10:44Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-09-16 18:16Embalse de San Salvador2
2021-08-24 06:15Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-09-14 11:55Río Cinca--Sotos de Estada1
2021-09-04 10:11Embalse de Santa Rita2
2021-09-15 10:30Embalse del Pas2
2021-08-29 08:12Balsa de Ráfales3
2021-09-08 11:07Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 15:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-05 06:36Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2021-09-16 16:17Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet1
2021-09-16 09:26Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-07 09:50Saladar de Monreal4
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI3
2021-09-07 09:40Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret9
2021-09-05 07:34Teesside South Gare1
2021-09-07 10:05Pantano de Mas Blanc8
2021-08-29 10:13Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs2
2021-09-12 16:20Strensall Common1
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-08-24 10:00Rutland Water--Lagoon 12
2021-09-16 16:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-09-16 12:25Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 17:04Pantà de Camelis1
2021-09-05 10:15Collingham Pits1
2021-08-19 08:50Albelda--Campo de Fútbol1
2021-08-26 12:13Rutland Water--Lagoon 32
2021-09-11 09:59Albelda1
2021-09-04 13:30Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water2
2021-08-29 12:57Embassament d'Utxesa--Presa nº22
2021-08-19 15:41Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret3
2021-09-17 09:30RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan1
2021-08-29 10:21Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró10
2021-08-19 16:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 192
2021-08-27 17:18Embassament d'Utxesa--Area general5
2021-09-12 19:40Balsas de Estaña3
2021-09-07 08:18Marston Sewage Works1
2021-09-05 10:00River Ouse at Reedness and Whitgift1
2021-09-14 12:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS4
2021-09-16 08:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada--Observatori oest1
2021-09-15 07:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau3
2021-09-17 11:33Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-26 10:01Alfés--Poble1
2021-08-28 07:49Retenue de Pincemaille1
2021-08-27 08:28Secans de Vinfaro3
2021-09-13 12:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada2
2021-09-06 07:15Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes
2021-09-17 01:56Timoneda d'Alfés1
2021-09-16 15:58Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través2
2021-08-27 11:23Embassament de La Palma d'Ebre1
2021-09-04 07:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Sud Area General1
2021-09-07 16:01Alkborough Flats2
2021-08-30 18:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Clot15
2021-09-01 08:20Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada3
2021-09-04 11:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut5
2021-08-27 17:18Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles3
2021-08-19 18:06Torreribera4
2021-09-07 19:36Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró2
2021-09-07 18:27Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar1
2021-08-29 11:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni1
2021-09-04 16:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada2
2021-09-05 11:18Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general1
2021-08-30 17:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell
2021-09-05 10:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Camí de lo Matar1
2021-09-05 12:09Grafham Water1
2021-09-14 18:22Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA5
2021-08-30 09:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2021-09-16 18:06Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí2
2021-09-16 11:22Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-09-04 13:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Buda3
2021-09-03 06:30Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-09-07 18:26Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint2
2021-08-26 16:55Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR3
2021-08-20 16:00Wallington--Wallington Road Cereal Fields1
2021-09-04 07:10Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-08-21 16:10Deadmans Hill1
2021-09-17 11:10Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general8
2021-08-19 11:30South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-16Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-09 13:27Icknield Way, Therfield1
2021-08-29RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general1
2021-09-17 15:47Tophill Low NR1
2021-09-06 13:18Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-11 13:00Mare Fen LNR2
2021-08-25 14:49Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-09-05 09:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse2
2021-08-31 08:15Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça1
2021-09-07Marais Vernier1
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 14:53Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay1
2021-08-20 10:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-08-25 10:57Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-09-11 09:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section1
2021-09-11 06:51Hornsea Mere1
2021-09-04 14:44Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt2
2021-09-17 12:46Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 15:52Smithy Fen1
2021-08-24 08:26Buckton1
2021-09-11 11:00Buckton Heligoland1
2021-09-15 07:10Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-09-17 14:41River Witham Mouth1
2021-09-05 10:14Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 13:45Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-08-25 18:01Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-09-05 09:42Flamborough Old Fall2
2021-09-10 09:20Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)1
2021-08-30 10:00Flamborough Head1
2021-08-22 07:13Patrington Haven3
2021-09-16 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR2
2021-09-11 15:08Burwell Fen1
2021-09-02 15:00East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort2
2021-09-08 14:44Welney WWT Reserve2
2021-09-15 10:44Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre5
2021-08-20 09:00Holmpton (Village)1
2021-09-08 12:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 11:12Kilnsea--Sammys Point1
2021-09-12 10:11Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-09-11 11:30Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties1
2021-09-11 07:00Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-09-16 06:00Spurn Point NNR2
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 17:30Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord3
2021-09-07 14:55Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-09-03 09:55Riverside Country Park2
2021-08-29 15:30Lynn Point3
2021-09-02 06:54Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water3
2021-09-17 13:20Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 07:20Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-09-16 13:40Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-09-15 15:13Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR3
2021-09-11 16:37Puig de l'Àliga7
2021-09-12 11:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR2
2021-09-01 10:35Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-09-13 11:45Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2021-08-24 15:23Flitcham Abbey Farm1
2021-09-17 19:39Conyer Marshes1
2021-09-16 10:35Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-09-13 10:28Thornham Harbour1
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland3
2021-09-13 13:33Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 09:56Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide
2021-08-21 08:03Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide2
2021-09-17 09:53Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 08:59Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits1
2021-09-05 06:39Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR2
2021-09-05 06:08Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area2
2021-08-23 10:31Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 07:46Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint1
2021-09-04 13:17Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre1
2021-09-13 09:03Abberton Reservoir1
2021-09-11 09:00Swale NNR and Shell Ness1
2021-08-29 16:35Etang de l'Arche1
2021-09-11 08:30Garraf PNat--Campgràs1
2021-09-04 14:16Bradwell on Sea1
2021-09-09 09:28Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Whincover Layby1
2021-08-22 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal1
2021-09-12 06:11Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece1
2021-09-13 06:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes1
2021-09-04 12:05Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-09-13 15:04Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive1
2021-09-06 09:01Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2021-09-02 07:35Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-08-22 09:00Colne Point EWT NR1
2021-09-11 09:21Basses de Can Dimoni2
2021-09-17 14:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general1
2021-09-17 09:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-09-14 05:42Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-09-17 17:30North Point/Warham Freshmarsh2
2021-09-09 13:38Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path2
2021-08-30 16:48Warham Greens1
2021-09-03 09:22Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR1
2021-09-11 06:50Stodmarsh NNR5
2021-09-07 13:34Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes3
2021-09-14 13:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani2
2021-09-17 08:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2021-09-15 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal1
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry1
2021-09-15 11:49Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana1
2021-08-27 09:08Eyne--site de migration2
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen2
2021-08-24 10:00Gallecs EIN--Camí dels Bandolers1
2021-09-11 08:47Blakeney Point1
2021-09-13 09:55Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2021-09-17 15:00Blakeney Harbour
2021-08-26 09:16Holland Haven Country Park1
2021-09-10 07:30Blakeney Freshes NT1
2021-09-04 10:29Wiveton Hall1
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-09-04 07:34Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards1
2021-09-15 13:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide1
2021-09-15 10:03Cley Marshes Visitor Centre1
2021-09-15 08:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes2
2021-09-11 12:10Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank2
2021-09-04 06:00Walsey Hills NOA NR2
2021-09-05 12:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT1
2021-09-16 10:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Babcock Hide1
2021-09-10 10:39Worth Marshes1
2021-09-13 12:52Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2021-08-27 11:25Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory1
2021-08-27 15:50Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR2
2021-09-02 06:37The Naze EWT NR1
2021-08-31 17:12Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-09-14 15:58Sandwich Bay1
2021-08-26 06:38Gramborough Hill NT1
2021-09-09 10:45RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118) (général)1
2021-09-10 09:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-02 06:56Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-09-01 10:03RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye1
2021-09-02 09:36RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)1
2021-08-23 15:47RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--la Maye1
2021-09-17 10:00La Roca--L'Espinal--Turo dels Castellans8
2021-08-28 07:06Ramsholt2
2021-09-11 11:54Marston Marshes LNR1
2021-09-12 07:25Bawdsey Marshes and Quay1
2021-09-01Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-08-23 08:41Shingle Street1
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)1
2021-08-29 09:17Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 13:06Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 13:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-05 06:15Sidestrand1
2021-09-06 08:30Snape Maltings1
2021-08-29 08:35Havergate Island RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-15 15:33Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-19 11:57Cap Blanc Nez--Mont d'Hubert1
2021-09-05 08:18Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-21 12:13Orford Ness NNR
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)1
2021-09-12 14:21Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2021-09-09 14:31Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2021-08-23 17:30St Benet's Abbey2
2021-09-05 12:34Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill1
2021-09-15 10:42Minsmere RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-10 19:39Cala Estància / Ses Fontanelles2
2021-09-17 17:12Forêt Domaniale de Guînes1
2021-08-25 19:15Hen Reedbed - Wolsey Creek1
2021-08-31 17:00Walberswick NNR--Tinkers Marsh1
2021-08-29 14:45Walberswick NNR1
2021-09-07 15:42Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR3
2021-08-27 19:06Coma de son Torrella1
2021-08-29 07:15Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-09-11 12:00Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2021-08-24 18:00Sea Palling1
2021-09-16 15:58Berney Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 16:15Horsey Mill1
2021-09-10 06:50Benacre NNR1
2021-08-26 08:20Carlton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-09-04 11:15Breydon Water LNR1
2021-08-29 15:08Les Hemmes de Marck1
2021-09-08 13:15Winterton Dunes NNR2
2021-08-29 10:23Breydon Water--Hide1
2021-09-12 18:22Esclet1
2021-08-28 11:00RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)1
2021-08-21 08:08Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)2
2021-09-13 08:59Cap de ses Salines1
2021-09-17 17:35Es Blanquer de Maria3
2021-08-28 07:43Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta
2021-08-28 18:01s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-09-12 08:59Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca3
2021-09-01 12:50Saint Louis de l'Étang1
2021-09-17 18:23Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-09-16 17:55Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)1
2021-09-01 12:20Grand Castélou3
2021-09-17 08:55RNN des Étangs du Romelaëre (RNN168)2
2021-09-01 14:10Roc de Conilhac3
2021-09-01 15:05Etang de Campignol2
2021-09-11*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)1
2021-09-02 10:31Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba1
2021-09-14 14:09Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2021-09-14 10:50Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí1
2021-09-14 11:24Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Bruel2
2021-09-08 10:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa1
2021-09-14 13:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de la Massona1
2021-09-17 19:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts3
2021-09-04 13:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt1
2021-09-04 20:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'en Pericos1
2021-08-31 10:14De Panne - Oosthoekduinen1
2021-08-25Forêt domaniale de Laigue1
2021-09-05 08:15Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir1
2021-09-12 10:20Ploegsteert - Réserve Naturelle (Briqueterie)1
2021-08-20 11:53Etangs de Bihécourt (Vermand)1
2021-08-25 10:08Oudenburg - Weiden pompje2
2021-09-13 10:12Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)1
2021-09-17 13:45Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-09-07 12:42Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)1
2021-09-17 07:30Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau2
2021-09-04 17:23Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte1
2021-09-17 06:55Petite Camargue--La Tour Carbonnière1
2021-08-26 08:40Trektelpost Westkapelle1
2021-08-23 09:37Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-09-11 06:50Camargue--Étang du Charnier3
2021-09-14 10:30RNR du Scamandre (RNR88)--Entre les Iscles et l'observatoire3
2021-09-11 09:04Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)3
2021-09-16 09:46Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-09-11 16:43Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2021-08-20 12:54Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--Ossemeersen1
2021-09-14 12:15Camargue--Pont des Cinq Gorges1
2021-08-31 17:48Camargue--Route des Cabanettes1
2021-09-01 08:08Camargue--Marais de Basses Méjanes1
2021-09-14 10:00Camargue--Mas d'Agon4
2021-08-27Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-09-05 07:11Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon4
2021-09-05 13:32Camargue--Digue à la Mer--Pertuis de la Comtesse1
2021-09-14 13:35Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--Égout de Roquemaure2
2021-09-03Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--extrémité est en face de Mas de la Capelière1
2021-09-15 11:30Camargue--Mas de la Capelière2
2021-09-15 18:26Camargue--Marais de Romieu2
2021-09-17 15:13Camargue--Baisse de Saint-Seren3
2021-09-13 15:16Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat1
2021-09-15 16:33Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette1
2021-09-12 15:57Schellebelle - Kalkense Meersen--Wijmeers1
2021-09-15 08:30Le Verdier1
2021-09-04 13:00Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere2
2021-09-12 15:02RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)1
2021-09-16 15:30Camargue--Digue de Paulet1
2021-09-15 09:59RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)--au nord du Mas de Ligagneau2
2021-09-11 16:45Camargue--Grau de Piémanson1
2021-09-08 08:30Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs2
2021-09-13 09:00Camargue--Esquineau clos 71
2021-09-13 10:00Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade1
2021-09-14 20:04RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau1
2021-09-12 09:00Landes de Montagny1
2021-09-13 14:07RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)2
2021-09-07 12:34Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)1
2021-08-29 14:00Pruzilly (ville)1
2021-09-03 08:49Elversele/Waasmunster - Klein Broek1
2021-08-29 10:53Scherpenissepolder1
2021-08-21 10:18Kieldrecht - Drijdyck1
2021-09-03 11:05Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland1
2021-09-09 10:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-09-04 06:25Markiezaat--Duintjes1
2021-08-28 09:21Noordpolder van Ossendrecht3
2021-09-05 16:30Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)1
2021-09-07 17:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--route sur digue sud1
2021-08-20 10:22Tiengemeten7
2021-09-06 11:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)1
2021-09-14 09:31Meijendel3
2021-08-23 13:33Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer3
2021-08-25Rocher du Caire1
2021-09-05 14:49RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)2
2021-09-12 08:10Crezeepolder1
2021-09-07 17:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Bos Tongplaat1
2021-08-28 14:00Dordse Biesbosch--Tongplaat1
2021-09-03 09:00Biesbosch--Hardenhoek noord2
2021-08-22 02:00Biesbosch--Bandijk Boven Spieringpolder/Kleine Hardenhoek1
2021-08-28 09:00De Putten1
2021-08-23 10:37Spaarndam--Westhoffplas1
2021-08-24 11:19Averbode - Bos & heide1
2021-08-28 10:00Koedijk1
2021-08-28 09:30Texel--Paal 92
2021-09-14 09:10Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne2
2021-08-27 12:00Schulensbroek1
2021-08-23 11:41Texel--De Slufter1
2021-08-26 13:40Uitdammerdijk1
2021-08-19 17:12Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven2
2021-09-07 16:01Zone de Loisirs des Mottets (Viviers-du-Lac)1
2021-08-26 18:00De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-08-21 09:15Beukenburg1
2021-09-08 12:14Site de suivi de la migration des Rapaces du Défilé de l'Ecluse2
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden2
2021-08-20 09:41Oostvaardersdijk--Uitkijkpunt Kuifeend1
2021-08-23 13:47Vlagheide5
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-09-11 14:57Marker Wadden3
2021-09-15 15:06Kleine Praambult1
2021-09-02 11:15Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2021-08-27 15:00Oostvaardersveld2
2021-09-14 13:51Nuldernauw2
2021-09-17 13:34Marais de Sionnet1
2021-09-16 09:26Arkemheense Polder1
2021-09-11 12:10Lac de Bouverans (Lac de l'Entonnoir)2
2021-09-05 08:35Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden1
2021-09-16 12:44Het Binnenveld1
2021-09-05 08:53Het Binnenveld--Veenkampen1
2021-08-19 08:29Harderbroek3
2021-09-04 11:34Keent--Velpseweg1
2021-09-04 06:22Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-09-11 07:10Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-08-24 12:21Westhoek1
2021-09-17 14:59Hautes Fagnes--Signal de Botrange1
2021-09-03 07:59Le Creux de Terre1
2021-09-04 16:40Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Pré Vuacoz1
2021-09-03 15:04Zelderse Driessen1
2021-08-29 09:48Champ Pittet1
2021-09-17 16:09Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)5
2021-08-29 14:50Moddergat2
2021-09-14 14:26Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid1
2021-09-15 14:33Ezumakeeg--Noord1
2021-09-05 13:30Lauwersmeer--Bochtjesplaat1
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-09 09:07Fanel (general area)1
2021-09-08 17:33Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-08-21 12:30Lauwersmeer--Kollumerwaard1
2021-08-19 13:49Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)2
2021-08-31 06:53Vieille Thielle1
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)1
2021-08-21 10:00Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat2
2021-08-21 16:30Lauwersmeer--Kustweg1
2021-09-12 12:21Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum2
2021-09-11 16:21Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)1
2021-09-11 13:00Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west1
2021-08-25 12:01Grosses Moos--North--Undermoos1
2021-09-09 14:21Monte Bellenda - Ventimiglia1
2021-08-25 15:50Wohlensee (general area)1
2021-09-12 15:27De Onlanden--Eelderdiep3
2021-08-22 17:15De Onlanden2
2021-09-12 07:30Engbertsdijkvenen2
2021-09-11 08:14Wasserscheide Gurnigel (migration)4
2021-09-10 12:19Monte Bertrand - Briga Alta3
2021-09-05 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder1
2021-09-05 12:00Westerbroek--Westerbroekstermadepolder1
2021-08-29 11:36Orrevatnet--Horpestadosen vest1
2021-09-11 07:10Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder3
2021-09-07 11:24Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-08-24 15:16Oasi di Crava-Morozzo1
2021-09-17 10:07RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Mittlere Au2
2021-08-20 16:06Tetjehorn1
2021-08-26 06:30Feldflur westlich Einig1
2021-08-29 16:04Thürer Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-08-22 11:35Lago di Candia--Palude di Candia
2021-08-31 09:11Stagno di Casaraccio1
2021-08-21 09:10Leyhörn (NSG) (gesamt)3
2021-09-03 13:39Hauener Pütten2
2021-08-31 11:14Stagno di Pilo1
2021-08-31 06:40Utlandshörn1
2021-08-24 10:22Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast1
2021-08-23 11:05Norderney (gesamt)1
2021-08-24 12:51Heinitzpolder1
2021-09-15 13:30Capo San Marco3
2021-09-16 11:00Stagno di S'Ena Arrubia1
2021-09-01 12:50Dreifelder Weiher (NSG)1
2021-09-16 13:32Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-05 07:15Lista Fyr
2021-08-28 05:54Lista--Vågsvollvåien1
2021-08-29 07:55Lista--lebeltet1
2021-09-13 09:30Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)1
2021-08-27 12:55Castelsardo (Casteddu Sardu)1
2021-09-11 11:50Slevdalsvannet1
2021-08-21 18:22Maschwander Allmend2
2021-09-06 07:23Recker Moor1
2021-08-23 08:30Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen1
2021-08-29 17:12Foce del Coghinas1
2021-09-12 09:45Kalksteinbrüche Rosengarten (NSG)1
2021-09-04 09:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)4
2021-09-03 18:30Neeracherried1
2021-09-02 13:49Katzensee1
2021-08-27 07:50Lomsesanden Camping1
2021-08-26 08:36Schaffhauser Randen--Hagenturm3
2021-09-14 07:45Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'1
2021-08-22 10:49Stagno di Cagliari--ovest4
2021-08-25 08:39Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-09-05 15:36Saalbachniederung1
2021-09-14 15:27Vehnemoor1
2021-09-16 10:43Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-08-19 13:16Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola3
2021-09-11 08:37Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-09-11 10:35Frauenwinkel--Hurden2
2021-08-23 12:15Helgoland--Lange Anna / Nordklippe2
2021-09-17 13:00Cava di Sant'Antonio2
2021-09-11 11:20Plage de Rondinara2
2021-08-23 20:23Kahle Mark1
2021-08-25 07:00Hölzle Weitingen2
2021-08-26 11:28Kaltbrunner Ried1
2021-08-24 18:50Alter Flugplatz Bonames1
2021-08-24 19:00Schannenbacher Moor (NSG)1
2021-09-12 15:00Weggental1
2021-09-03 17:40Parco della Vettabbia1
2021-09-03 12:11Berger Rücken--Nordhang1
2021-09-05 08:00Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-08-27 11:00Cascina Cantalupo2
2021-09-01 11:30Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-08-28 16:40Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt1
2021-08-22 08:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)4
2021-09-01 17:50Cava Centro Parco Segrate1
2021-08-20 18:26Thüler Feld1
2021-08-21 16:00Wollmatinger Ried (restricted access)1
2021-09-04 10:42Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee1
2021-08-31 16:00Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)2
2021-09-10 14:35Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2021-09-09 14:39Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-08-31 11:52Cassonsgrat2
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg1
2021-08-30 14:27Amrum--Nordspitze Amrum (NSG)1
2021-09-09 07:09Sylt--Wenningstedt Offshore2
2021-09-05 11:38Sylt--Lahnungsfelder Nössebucht1
2021-09-11 09:15Skallingen1
2021-09-03 11:30Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich6
2021-09-10 11:59Blåbjerg Kitplantage1
2021-09-08 16:10Filsø1
2021-09-04 14:28Vest Stadil Fjord1
2021-09-09 12:17Sylt--Morsum-Kliff (NSG)1
2021-09-01 09:41Fanø Vesterstrand1
2021-09-05 12:16Hüttenry1
2021-09-04 14:47Alter Rhein Mündung1
2021-08-22 10:30Fähre Cuxhaven - Helgoland1
2021-09-05 11:28Holter, Skjern Enge1
2021-09-05 16:45Rheindelta--Höchster Ried gesamt1
2021-09-04 18:17Rheindelta--Höchster Ried NE1
2021-09-06 15:11Skern Å--nær udløb2
2021-09-08 09:00Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht2
2021-08-30 13:26Mandø4
2021-09-06 16:31Skjern Enge--Hestholm Sø2
2021-08-21 09:29Federsee3
2021-08-19 11:28Vidå Sluse1
2021-08-22 09:55Margrethekog Syd (for Vidåslusen)3
2021-08-30 09:32Fahretofter Westerkoog1
2021-08-29 13:38Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken1
2021-09-04 12:13Hauke-Haien-Koog (gesamt)1
2021-09-03 12:53Katinger Watt--Eiderdammflächen1
2021-08-21 14:50Ballum Sluse1
2021-09-07 12:01Gl. Hviding Engsø1
2021-08-30 06:46Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken1
2021-09-03 11:22Katinger Watt--Nullfläche1
2021-09-02 09:32Hamburger Hallig (NSG)2
2021-09-08 18:27Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-09-11 08:10Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee1
2021-09-11 07:19Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-08-29 15:16Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune1
2021-09-05 12:08Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm1
2021-08-31 10:55Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)1
2021-08-29 18:16Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune (Beobachtungshütte)2
2021-09-11 10:28Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse5
2021-09-17 11:06Capriglia8
2021-09-03 15:45Steinhuder Meer--Plattform Neue Moorhütte1
2021-08-22 16:30Kongens Mose, Løgumkloster2
2021-09-16 14:42Bonifica di Vecchiano2
2021-09-02 15:33Nors Sø1
2021-08-28 06:25Lago di Massaciuccoli--Oasi LIPU1
2021-09-04 09:15Sulayman Lagoons2
2021-09-03 11:36Plessenteich1
2021-08-31 12:36Håøya1
2021-09-05 16:22Gut Seligenstadt3
2021-09-10 13:19Schurrseen1
2021-09-14 15:00Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)1
2021-09-07 06:52Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-09-16 15:36Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-09-08 07:51Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-09-03 11:00Fährmannsand1
2021-08-23 12:48Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-09-12 10:40Ringgauer Hochfläche2
2021-09-07 17:56Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-09-10 14:03Han Vejleskjulet, Lund Fjord1
2021-09-10 11:35Bygholm Vejle--Midtsø1
2021-09-07 14:21Baggerseen bei Aislingen1
2021-09-12 16:54Diaccia Botrona2
2021-09-14 18:36Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof1
2021-08-21Jengener Baggerseen (restricted access)
2021-09-12 09:40Bosco di Patanella1
2021-09-06 19:19Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2021-09-14 10:48Spittergrund (NSG)1
2021-08-24 14:00Valli di Mortizzuolo
2021-09-11 08:27Lago di Burano2
2021-08-27 15:20Helnæs Made2
2021-09-11 07:16Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-09-12 12:49Schnödhofer Seen1
2021-08-19 11:46Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss2
2021-08-26 10:17Bøjden Nor1
2021-08-23 10:00Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)2
2021-09-06 09:40Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)1
2021-08-24 11:00Murnauer Moos1
2021-09-03 09:59Echinger Klärteiche1
2021-09-16 09:14Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-08-26 17:09Ampermoos (NSG)--Naturbeobachtungsturm Kottgeisering2
2021-08-30 16:06Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza
2021-09-14 10:45Lyø3
2021-09-07 07:35Parco Urbano Bassani1
2021-08-24 09:50Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-08-21 08:58Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)3
2021-08-29 13:31Børsesjø--Fugletårn1
2021-08-26 15:11Schellbruch (NSG)1
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno3
2021-08-23 11:25Lille Vildmose - De vandfyldte gravebaner1
2021-08-24 19:44Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner1
2021-09-13 11:28Lille Vildmose1
2021-09-16 13:15Tryggelev Nor1
2021-09-16 10:10Gulstav Mose2
2021-08-29 13:10Keldsnor1
2021-08-24 17:05Sortemosen2
2021-08-22 07:35Taube Elbe1
2021-09-12 07:42Via delle Pagliete di Maccarese1
2021-09-12 09:09Vasche di Maccarese1
2021-08-25Valli di Comacchio--Valle Fossa di Porto1
2021-08-22 17:13Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea2
2021-09-05 13:33Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-09-09 11:00Salinagrande1
2021-08-29 15:37Grüner Brink (NSG)1
2021-09-09 09:00Saline di Trapani--Sud2
2021-09-08 14:30Gorino Veneto1
2021-09-17 17:50Echinger Stausee2
2021-08-26 08:03Laguna Vallona - Foce Maistra - Valli Scanarello e S. Leonardo2
2021-08-28 13:02Sacca di Scardovari1
2021-08-21 18:39Palude di Cona1
2021-08-22 11:54Aland-Elbe-Niederung (NSG)--Beobachtungsturm am Stresower See1
2021-09-05 15:26Wodorfer Wiese1
2021-09-04 09:26Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil1
2021-09-02 09:06Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2021-09-06 15:03Syrau-Kauschwitzer Heide (NSG)3
2021-09-12 11:05Kiesgrube Burgliebenau1
2021-08-20 06:52Lago di Fogliano1
2021-08-21 17:53Pfatterer Au (NSG)1
2021-08-21 18:02Palude di Colfiorito1
2021-08-21 15:06Grandefjæra naturreservat1
2021-09-05 12:31stakeout Adlerbussard, Pegau (2021)9
2021-08-25 17:52Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing1
2021-09-13 11:00Grindholmen1
2021-08-26 11:23Zwenkauer See1
2021-09-03 08:09BNW Teich1
2021-09-12 08:30Werbeliner See
2021-09-04 17:15Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-08-30 11:00Jezero Medard2
2021-09-03 07:00Foce del Platani1
2021-08-20 07:18Bøtø Nor5
2021-09-16 10:30Gedser Odde2
2021-09-05 10:52Lago Gorgo1
2021-09-05 15:32Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)1
2021-08-22 15:33Lago di Fondi (area generale)1
2021-09-11 08:55Speicher Schadebach1
2021-08-31 09:00Riserva Naturale della Valle Canal Novo1
2021-09-02 10:00Smolnická výsypka2
2021-08-30 14:08Zislow (Ortschaft)1
2021-08-29 11:35Dolní hornometelský rybník1
2021-09-06 11:05Tuentangen1
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche1
2021-09-05 11:10Křakovský rybník1
2021-09-16 12:00Nordre Øyeren NR--Snekkervika1
2021-09-16 10:30Nordre Øyeren NR--Svelle1
2021-09-06 10:06Merkja1
2021-08-20 16:35Havelländisches Luch--Garlitz Süd (Beobachtungsturm)2
2021-09-11 12:41Havelländisches Luch2
2021-09-04 09:20Jivjanské rybníky2
2021-08-24 13:23Belziger Landschaftswiesen2
2021-08-22 14:25Nyord Enge1
2021-08-21 13:43Strengsee1
2021-09-12 06:17Ølsemagle Revle1
2021-09-08 12:00Holløse Bredning1
2021-08-27 15:23Torslandaviken1
2021-09-04 10:50Touškovský rybník2
2021-09-14 13:09Dillevik Fugletårn (Dilleviktårnet)1
2021-08-27 15:53Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona1
2021-09-04 09:45Přehýšovský rybník1
2021-08-29 09:17Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune2
2021-08-31 13:16Mirna River mouth1
2021-09-14 15:49valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-09-05 10:03Råöslätten2
2021-08-22 10:00Hellesjøvann1
2021-09-16 16:12Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-08-29 10:35River Mirna Valley--Novigrad, Istria1
2021-09-11 07:15PR Nový rybník, Líně2
2021-09-15 14:07Palud Bird Reserve2
2021-09-04 12:03Stevns Fyr3
2021-09-16 12:25Linumer Teiche1
2021-09-03 15:40Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower1
2021-09-17 15:27Škocjanski zatok2
2021-08-25 13:35Hjälms våtmark1
2021-09-17 16:02Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)3
2021-09-01 11:18Vrsic Pass4
2021-09-09Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet1
2021-09-06Villahøj Sø1
2021-09-04 11:37Getterön--Naturum1
2021-08-30Naturcenter Amager1
2021-09-04 10:22Morups Tånge1
2021-09-12 17:16Kněžické rybníky2
2021-09-05 07:47Lyngen3
2021-09-05 16:14Sik1
2021-09-05 10:07Jesenice - obec (okres Rakovník)1
2021-09-05 09:00Julebæk Beach and Hellebæk village5
2021-09-05 10:49Munkagårdsfloen3
2021-09-17 09:49Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-09-12 07:13Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-09-14 07:45Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen14
2021-09-02 13:09Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark1
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme1
2021-08-30 19:00Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet2
2021-09-13 14:45Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Revlar1
2021-09-03 15:41Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area2
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-43
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset14
2021-08-31 09:37Falsterbonäset--Knösen1
2021-08-29 11:18Tiebelmündung1
2021-09-12 12:30Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung1
2021-08-24 11:00Falsterbonäset--Ängsnäset6
2021-09-16 13:42Sandön1
2021-09-10 09:00Hullsjön Sydkullen4
2021-08-27 14:00Hullsjön västsidan3
2021-08-29 10:00Tygelsjöbäckens mynning3
2021-09-11 17:00Lilla Hammars näs1
2021-09-17 18:20Simar NR6
2021-09-12 14:15Gröna Jaktstugan1
2021-08-21 09:50Učka park prirode1
2021-09-06 11:40Lenešický rybník2
2021-08-26 16:18Hålan2
2021-09-15 19:00Buskett Gardens
2021-08-22 10:24Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke1
2021-09-01 17:05Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden1
2021-09-06 09:24Löddesnäs1
2021-08-21 05:00Radovesická výsypka2
2021-09-04 11:06Loděnice2
2021-09-02Grenzwiesen Fürstenau und Fürstenwalde (NSG)--Ostteil2
2021-09-05 09:00Lagans mynning1
2021-09-07 16:43Sorško polje - North1
2021-08-19 10:39Dömestorps strövområde1
2021-09-12 16:26Lake Cerknica1
2021-09-07 08:50Karrendorfer Wiesen3
2021-08-25 18:29Salzwiese Ladebow1
2021-09-17 08:55Wampener Riff2
2021-09-04 08:19Turyňský rybník1
2021-09-12 06:55Lund--Sankt Hans Backar3
2021-09-12 08:27Ponikve--Krk1
2021-08-26 19:25Rybník Bulhar1
2021-09-05 07:22Ljubljansko barje, Ig1
2021-08-21 07:17Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar1
2021-08-20 06:01Södra Sockerbruksdammarna2
2021-09-13 14:07Grönalund2
2021-09-05 10:16Vlhlavský rybník1
2021-09-01 08:07Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Barzlin1
2021-09-09 07:36Knížecí rybník, Sedlec3
2021-09-07 11:21Flyinge Kungsgård1
2021-09-06 08:08Radešínek10
2021-08-21 15:53Galenbecker See (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-09-08 07:18Řevnice-V Tůních3
2021-09-05 09:10PP Hostivické rybníky
2021-09-02 08:00Brenndorfer Bucht1
2021-09-04 09:22Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky1
2021-08-31 11:30Bingsmarken1
2021-09-12 10:05Revingefältet--Stensoffa1
2021-09-11 13:58Rybník Kumšík1
2021-08-29 07:31Deutschbaselitzer Großteich1
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar2
2021-09-14 10:18Krankesjön--Almentornet
2021-09-16 14:01Rybník Musík1
2021-08-25 15:45Johannishofer Wiesen1
2021-08-28 14:17Pískovna Dobříň1
2021-09-12 12:22Anklamer Stadtbruch1
2021-09-01 06:39Rybník Bobrník1
2021-09-14 10:45Ruden (restricted access)1
2021-09-06 14:45Polder Kamp1
2021-09-09 18:31Vombs ängar1
2021-08-29 18:58Rybník Chmelař2
2021-08-26 15:36Kolansko Blato7
2021-09-02 11:15Praha--Charles University Botanical Garden1
2021-09-13 17:26Pískovna Újezdec1
2021-08-19 07:46Rybník Jelito1
2021-09-08 18:18Teichgebiet Wartha-Koblenz (gesamt)1
2021-08-31 08:25Randowbruch1
2021-09-02 17:00Bošilecký rybník1
2021-09-07 07:28Pag Solina1
2021-09-02 14:00Rybník Koclířov2
2021-08-28 11:46Služebný rybník2
2021-08-28 09:41NPR Velký a Malý Tisý1
2021-09-17 07:22Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-08-30 14:36CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník2
2021-08-30 13:08Janovský rybník1
2021-09-14 09:30Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-08-27 14:21Nin saltpan1
2021-09-11 10:19CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero1
2021-09-12 12:06Valtinovské rybníky3
2021-09-11 14:10NPP Hrabanovská černava3
2021-09-12 11:13Zdravci1
2021-09-05 12:41PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem3
2021-09-05 09:05Pískovna Václavice3
2021-09-12 07:35Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane1
2021-09-07 08:36Södra Hyn1
2021-09-15 15:16Kosořický rybník1
2021-08-31 16:36Odkaliště Dobrovice1
2021-08-29 16:01Rybník Mrštín1
2021-08-29 13:45Rybník Pátek, Buda1
2021-08-29 14:51Velký záhumenní rybník3
2021-08-29 15:01Rybník Zachtov2
2021-09-01 18:04Vransko jezero1
2021-08-28 16:22Rybník Vražda1
2021-09-05 00:00CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor1
2021-08-20 19:30Niedów Lake1
2021-09-14 17:30CHKO Jizerské hory--Větrov-Zátiší-U Dvora1
2021-08-31 16:19Jovsi1
2021-09-12 06:57Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2021-09-06 08:10Parque Nacional Krka1
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav4
2021-09-03 09:30Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-09-11 09:22Sopřečský rybník1
2021-08-20 11:09PP Černý Nadýmač1
2021-08-27 08:13Dzwonowo Fishponds1
2021-08-31 15:33Savski nasip--Poloj1
2021-09-09 11:18NPR Bohdanečský rybník1
2021-08-28 09:01Hartberger Gmoos2
2021-08-21 11:00Ledava lake1
2021-08-22 14:31NP Podyjí--general area16
2021-09-12 09:33Ormož Lake1
2021-08-21 05:30Ormož Basins Nature Reserve1
2021-08-22 14:06Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky1
2021-09-14 06:00Christiansø1
2021-09-03 07:37Dźwirzyno beach1
2021-09-01 17:23Jaroměřský rybník1
2021-09-17 17:56Przemków Fishponds1
2021-08-21 11:30Ptačí park Josefovské louky1
2021-09-02 06:15Parco della Murgia Materana1
2021-09-07 10:37PP Tuří rybník1
2021-09-08 07:35VN Rozkoš3
2021-09-10 06:38Rybník Rzovák1
2021-08-23 11:39VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek2
2021-09-15 18:02Skládka odpadu Křovice1
2021-08-22 09:04Černíkovický rybník1
2021-08-21 12:26Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou1
2021-09-03 11:00PP Lonjsko polje--Đol1
2021-09-03 08:00PP Lonjsko polje--Lipovljani fishponds1
2021-09-01 16:40Lánský rybník1
2021-09-11 18:27VDNM--hráz Mušov1
2021-09-05 09:30Nový rybník, Opatov1
2021-09-04 09:03Šibeničník1
2021-09-07 15:41Seebad Illmitz2
2021-09-12 10:52Obra River Flood Plain2
2021-09-17 15:14Illmitz Seedamm5
2021-08-29 15:00Warmblüterkoppel2
2021-09-17 15:21Biological Station Illmitz1
2021-09-04 11:09Nový rybník, Mikulov2
2021-09-11 06:46VDNM III--Strachotínské schody1
2021-09-05 06:58Batthyanyfeld2
2021-08-22 14:20Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Zicklacke1
2021-08-20 12:43Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Unterer Stinkersee1
2021-09-01 09:21Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel1
2021-09-15 09:38Illmitz-Hölle1
2021-08-22 18:29Lettengrund1
2021-09-04 13:25PP Úvalský rybník3
2021-09-01 10:51Fertő-Hanság NP1
2021-08-28 08:00Lake Fertő--Fertöújlak1
2021-09-13 08:11NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-08-28 16:11Darscho2
2021-09-04 18:46Koňské pastvisko, Hlohovec2
2021-08-22 11:55Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Westliche Wörthenlacke1
2021-09-15 13:00Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Lange Lacke1
2021-08-19 14:57NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník1
2021-09-04 16:30Lange Lacke--Eastern Part1
2021-09-15 08:57Mohyla míru a okolí1
2021-09-12 07:23Zicksee2
2021-09-05 09:53Hohenauer Ebene—Nordteil3
2021-08-27 07:45Mietków Reservoir1
2021-09-15 11:03Devínske jazero1
2021-09-05 13:24Facihof sewage ponds1
2021-08-29 13:40Lange Luss - Südteil6
2021-09-07 15:28Jakubovské rybníky2
2021-08-29 12:16Hansag1
2021-09-04 07:44Tadten Dammweg1
2021-08-19 13:26Osli-Hany--Osli2
2021-09-09 08:50Pilce1
2021-09-05 07:11Podmáčené louky, Lukavice1
2021-09-12 16:49Doubravický rybník1
2021-08-21 14:49Mutěnické rybníky2
2021-09-06 16:00Deutsch Jahrndorf4
2021-09-17 10:49Fertö-Hanság NP--Nyirkai-Hany1
2021-09-11 12:44Rybníček24
2021-08-27 13:45Písky, Milotice1
2021-09-09 06:40Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-09-08 15:38Křoviny a mokřiny u Určického potoka, Žešov2
2021-09-08 16:43polní rákosina, Výšovice3
2021-09-14 17:32Skalické rybníky1
2021-09-08 17:55pásy keřů v polích, Bedihošť2
2021-08-22 09:09Golfové ihrisko1
2021-08-23 13:25Dobromilické rybníky3
2021-08-29 13:29Rybník Alej, Víceměřice1
2021-09-05 15:17VN Čelčice2
2021-09-02 09:26Grzybno Fishponds1
2021-08-21 15:24Barycz River Valley--Polder Jamnik1
2021-09-03 17:19pole, Kralice na Hané2
2021-08-28 11:51pole, Hrubčice8
2021-09-03 17:54Rybníky u Zlaté farmy Štětovice1
2021-09-10 09:00CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo1
2021-09-09 12:10Otmuchowskie Reservoir3
2021-09-15 17:55pole, Měrovice nad Hanou1
2021-09-04 09:39Prievaly Rašeliny1
2021-08-28 07:26Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds1
2021-08-26 10:00Budmerické rybníky1
2021-08-21 18:04Tovačov--bažantnice2
2021-09-15 16:00Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-09-10 06:58Černovírské slatiniště1
2021-08-28 12:25Rovensko mokraď1
2021-09-04 13:17Tovačov--Křenovský rybník2
2021-09-04 14:20Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-09-09 13:57Nyskie Reservoir4
2021-08-19 16:30Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-08-24 06:13Södra Lunden2
2021-08-24 10:13Sibyllas jaktstuga1
2021-08-27 15:16Mörbylånga1
2021-08-26 12:55Záhlinické rybníky--Doubravický rybník2
2021-08-27 06:25Mörbylånga -- åkrarna öster om samhället1
2021-09-17 08:29Záhlinické rybníky1
2021-08-22 17:24Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)1
2021-08-29 06:41Štěrkovna Spytihněv2
2021-08-25 05:57Beijershamn1
2021-08-27 15:00Lake Balaton - Balatonszemes1
2021-09-08 14:51Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov1
2021-09-06Arboga flygfält
2021-08-23 17:41Segerstad Fyr1
2021-09-05 07:10Středolesí2
2021-09-03 05:30Sedélko1
2021-08-30 16:49Letiště Drahotuše a okolní pole2
2021-08-30 06:23Smogulec Fishponds1
2021-09-04 15:00Le Cesine1
2021-08-30 08:36Svensksundsviken--Fågeltornet3
2021-08-25 16:53Choryňské rybníky1
2021-09-11 14:30Odkaliště cukrovaru, Opava-Vávrovice1
2021-08-25 07:00pole severně od Opavy4
2021-09-09 08:46Raduňské rybníky a mokřad1
2021-08-24 17:30Hlubočec - pastviny2
2021-08-22 07:20CHKO Poodří--PR Bartošovický luh1
2021-09-15 09:46Winów--Odra backwater and fields1
2021-09-02 10:38Opole--Wyspa Bolko3
2021-09-06 08:55Słowiński NP (Słowiński Park Narodowy)--Kluki area1
2021-09-09 10:02Ekeby våtmark2
2021-08-20 14:36Ferencmajor Bird Ringing Camp, Naszály3
2021-08-21 13:03Ferencmajori fish ponds2
2021-09-11 16:07Mt. Jahorina1
2021-09-05 05:50CHKO Poodří--Rybníky u Studénky1
2021-09-01 13:02Stenkvistafältet1
2021-09-14 15:05PR Žitavský luh2
2021-09-16 16:40Kozmické ptačí louky2
2021-08-26 17:58Turawskie Reservoir2
2021-08-29 10:34Pátka Reservoir4
2021-08-28 07:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve2
2021-09-08 09:15Parížske močiare3
2021-09-14 08:36Wielikąt Fishponds2
2021-09-04 10:00PP Heřmanický rybník2
2021-09-07 14:14Rördromstornet2
2021-09-02 15:25Krzyżowice--oxbow lake1
2021-09-04 12:02Veľký Čepčín - agrocenózy--Nagycsepcsény2
2021-09-06 06:00Ulcinj Salina3
2021-09-11 12:24Piegża Pond2
2021-08-22 13:42Kisapaji-rét (Southern marshes)--Kunszentmiklós4
2021-08-26 16:00Łąka Lake2
2021-08-22 16:53Árasztás-Apaj2
2021-09-14 15:44Iłownica and Landek Fishponds3
2021-08-23 15:37Bösztörpuszta--Kunszentmiklós4
2021-08-23 12:55Apaji fishponds--Apaj8
2021-08-21 14:51Kiskunsági NP Kelemen-szék--Fülöpszállás1
2021-08-20 08:30Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest1
2021-09-11 16:00Jeziorsko Reservoir--Port Jachtowy1
2021-08-25 07:15Ortás-rétek--Ipolyvece1
2021-09-06 15:10Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2021-09-11 06:30Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg2
2021-09-14 10:19Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area1
2021-08-23 06:14Duna-Tisza-csatorna3
2021-09-04 18:20Zabrzeszczak Fishpond1
2021-08-23 10:27grasslands of Kunpeszér (Kiskunság)5
2021-09-13 16:47Hjälstaviken NR2
2021-09-16 15:32Rontok Fishponds2
2021-09-12 12:40Beka Natural Reserve1
2021-09-04 10:55Kolonia Wola Fishponds1
2021-08-24 06:20Bergaholm, Salem1
2021-09-12 10:05Adolfin Fishponds
2021-08-28 12:42Östra delen, Svartsjöviken2
2021-08-27 10:10Mokre Fishponds1
2021-09-10 17:49Corfu Airport lagoon1
2021-08-20 15:30Övre Föret1
2021-09-02 06:40Årike Fyris1
2021-09-12 11:02Oświęcim--gravel pit
2021-08-31 13:07Lake Korission--Issos1
2021-09-02 09:13Monowskie Fishponds
2021-08-28 16:31Górki Wschodnie--Ptasi Raj Reserve1
2021-09-11 11:00Palić Lake Nature Park1
2021-08-27 10:50Przeręb Fishponds2
2021-09-12 13:43Rudze Fishponds
2021-09-11 09:28Spytkowice Fishponds2
2021-09-11 12:28Fysingen--Ströms mad1
2021-09-04 09:37Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci2
2021-09-04 18:19Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Petrovaradinski Rit1
2021-09-14 09:30Fysingen
2021-09-05 06:06Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side1
2021-09-05 07:40Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side1
2021-08-28 16:22Ågestasjön1
2021-09-07 08:00Péteri-tó2
2021-08-25 11:45Vistula River--Łączany Dam
2021-09-05 09:40Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Koviljski Rit1
2021-08-21 12:37Baráthok kútja (bara i slatinski pasnjak)2
2021-09-10 09:05Čurug--selo i okolina (town)1
2021-08-27 14:41Tiszaalpar2
2021-09-10 13:10Angarnssjöängens NR1
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó2
2021-08-27 13:23Kőröstetétlen, Sári-gyep4
2021-08-21 15:31Sułoszowa--fields, north
2021-09-05 10:45Ločka ada--Lok2
2021-09-11 10:10Kärven1
2021-09-04 08:39Borów Fishponds1
2021-08-31 16:00Lake Kalodiki1
2021-09-02 09:33Galovica kanal1
2021-09-05 13:05Nasip na Begeju--Perlez1
2021-08-19 11:30Beljarica, južni forland (Vojne bašte)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-14 10:52Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-04 08:10Potez Kovilovo - Beljarica1
2021-09-04 10:20Walewice Fishponds3
2021-09-01 08:55Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)1
2021-08-30 10:38Zrenjaninski put od Padinske Skele do Besnog Foka1
2021-09-05 10:07Belo jezero, Lukino Selo2
2021-09-14 14:18Tatra National Park--Łysa Polana, Roztoka Valley, Morskie Oko, Five Polish Lakes Valley, Rysy1
2021-09-07 10:40Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)4
2021-09-11 13:03Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget1
2021-08-28 10:30Plavne livade uz Tamiš, Idvor-Farkaždin (humid grasslands)1
2021-09-04 08:07Reva--zapadni forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-08-22 09:37Małe Leźno Lake (Jezioro Małe Leźno)1
2021-09-14 11:37Drapolicz Tower2
2021-09-14 08:00Lapsista Plain (Ioannina)1
2021-09-03 09:15Słomniki--Polanowice fields2
2021-09-02 15:50Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-07 16:49Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Tsopeli Lagoon1
2021-08-28 07:30Amvrakikos Wetland National Park--Louros River2
2021-09-11 15:53Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije1
2021-08-21 09:33Książ Wielki Fishponds1
2021-09-11 11:00Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica2
2021-09-11 11:43Ribnjak Uzdin (private fish farm, must have permission to enter)1
2021-08-28 12:00Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons1
2021-09-16 08:30Lake Pamvotida2
2021-09-16 06:30Parku Kombetar i Prespes1
2021-08-25 10:12Hor Valley1
2021-08-29 16:21Niepołomice Forest--Drwinka meadows2
2021-08-24 10:34Lake Tisza--Poroszló6
2021-09-02 16:42Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Dioni1
2021-09-12 08:17Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-08-26 11:29Borsodi-Mezoseg (Little Hortobagy)6
2021-09-17 09:40Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi1
2021-09-05 16:38Dołęga--gravel pit1
2021-09-08 14:51Wiślica--Górki Fishponds2
2021-09-11 07:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP1
2021-09-12 14:15Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Prokopos Lagoon3
2021-08-31 16:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida1
2021-09-01 17:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Plostaina2
2021-08-24 11:33Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-09-05 07:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-09-03 10:00Hortobágy NP - Álomzug-Pentezug-Szelencés along River Hortobágy--Mihályhalma-Nádudvar
2021-09-03 07:00Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands3
2021-09-15 07:25NE of Florina2
2021-08-21 14:16Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East1
2021-09-12 11:55Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša1
2021-09-12 08:47Polgári halastó (Polgar fish ponds-No free access)--Polgár1
2021-09-08 13:34Biechów Fishponds2
2021-09-12 08:39Lake Petron4
2021-08-30 17:06Hortobágyi NP, Nagy-szik--Balmazújváros1
2021-09-12 11:00Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó2
2021-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu1
2021-09-03 11:00Stawy Raszyńskie1
2021-09-11 11:01Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás2
2021-09-12 08:20Tiszavasvári Salt Lake8
2021-08-28 16:47Vistula River--Międzymoście1
2021-09-03 14:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu1
2021-09-05 16:00Nagy-Nyomás (dry)--Derecske (It was a former habitat reconstruction by HNP now it has lapsed)1
2021-08-19 06:25Akcja Carpatica Ringing camp1
2021-08-21 13:00DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye1
2021-08-30 12:20Bug River--Kuligów area2
2021-09-05 08:16Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara2
2021-09-17 09:00Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-09-05 17:20Popowo fields1
2021-09-05 13:31Rządza valley--Zawady meadows1
2021-08-29 14:53Domokos Plateau & Xynias Dry Lake1
2021-08-21 13:10Opátske piesky1
2021-08-19 05:52Ruda Fishponds3
2021-08-29 09:25Bagno Pulwy
2021-08-30 17:30Sperchios Floodplain1
2021-09-11 10:52Buda Stalowska Fishponds
2021-08-28 16:15Lake Stymfalia (Λίμνη Στυμφαλία)1
2021-08-24 07:15Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)1
2021-09-15 18:57Ventės ragas1
2021-08-20 16:58Senianske rybníky (general area)2
2021-09-10 16:14Sperchios Delta4
2021-08-20 07:00Liepājas ezers -- Ezerkrasta tornis
2021-09-17 08:32Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis2
2021-09-15 16:21Spercheios Delta--Agia Triada2
2021-09-09 08:23Svencelė Meadows botanical-zoological Preserve (Svencelės pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)1
2021-09-02 09:12Kitros Saltpans2
2021-09-16 12:39Rusne Island2
2021-09-11 15:40Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-08-29 12:30Axios National Park--Loudias Delta2
2021-09-11 09:57Axios National Park--Axios Delta3
2021-08-19 17:35Alka Polder North (Alkos šiaurinis polderis)3
2021-09-10 16:44Lake Karla--northeastern shore1
2021-08-19 14:00Lake Karla--southern shore1
2021-09-03 16:30Lake Karla & Surrounding Area1
2021-09-05 07:30Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary2
2021-09-06 11:00Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon1
2021-08-29 14:08Ugoszcz River--below Ugoszcz1
2021-08-19 09:30Pchelina Reservoir1
2021-09-14 10:01Corinth Canal (Ισθμός Κορίνθου)1
2021-09-03 10:43Dragoman Marsh5
2021-09-01 07:15Aldomirovtsi Marsh2
2021-08-26 09:00Maleas peninsula (Ακρωτήρι Μαλέα)1
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia4
2021-09-05 09:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)1
2021-08-21 19:14Petarch Ponds1
2021-09-11 07:30Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)7
2021-09-12 07:42Mramor Reservoir2
2021-09-16 16:50Raptor point--Antikythera1
2021-09-16 06:00Antikythira Bird Observatory (Ορνιθολογικός Σταθμός Αντικυθήρων)
2021-09-16 12:00Negovan Ponds and Quarry1
2021-09-02 18:02Siemień4
2021-09-15 06:00Biebrza NP--Długa Luka2
2021-09-07 16:18Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików1
2021-08-19 12:00Vilsandi1
2021-09-02 16:09Żeliźnieckie Lake
2021-09-04 17:47Shishmanov Val Reservoir1
2021-09-16 07:50Oropos Lagoon (Λθ Ωρωπού)1
2021-09-12 18:20Chernyovo Village Area2
2021-09-12 16:25Djakov Most Reservoir1
2021-08-27 16:00Krasnystaw--odstojniki1
2021-09-11 12:49Dolistowo Stare--Biebrza Valley1
2021-09-17 13:00Popielewo Fishponds1
2021-09-12 09:50Mts Lefka Ori--Omalos Plateau2
2021-09-05 09:27Чолгинський орнітологічний заказник (Cholhyni Ornithological Reserve)4
2021-09-15 09:30Schinias NP--Marsh (ΕΠ Σχοινιά--Μεγάλο Έλος)1
2021-08-31 11:10Pori--Yyteri, Sannannokka lintutorni1
2021-08-31 10:33Pori--Yyteri lietteet lintutorni1
2021-08-31 14:50Pori--Leveäkari3
2021-09-12 09:30Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)3
2021-08-20 11:20Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti1
2021-09-12 10:23Dojlidy Fishponds1
2021-09-10 11:34Żurawce--fields
2021-09-03 13:00Batashki Snejnik Peak Area1
2021-09-11 12:53Система ставів смт Івано-Франкове--2 став (Ponds near Ivano-Frankove--pond 2)1
2021-09-11 15:11Янівський став (Yaniv'sky Pond)1
2021-08-23 17:54Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni2
2021-08-30 07:22Bessaparski Hills--West1
2021-09-09 14:44Vaasa--Söderfjärden1
2021-09-15 12:10Bessaparski Hills--East1
2021-09-12 07:35Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-11 10:45Danube River--Baikal Village Area1
2021-09-07 17:10Turku--Friskalanlahti1
2021-08-22 17:00Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti2
2021-09-08 18:56Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni1
2021-08-28 14:35Säkylä--Pyhäjärvi, Katismaa2
2021-08-29 12:21Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni3
2021-09-09 07:50Middle Bug Valley (Natura 2000 PLB060003)2
2021-09-14 06:15Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)1
2021-09-16 12:00Kaloyanovo Reservoir2
2021-08-30 12:00Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)1
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds5
2021-09-03 06:03Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka2
2021-08-21 08:27Hanko--Dödören1
2021-08-29 08:21Hanko--Bird Observatory2
2021-09-05 16:48Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-09-05 16:48Porto Lagos beach1
2021-08-29 18:47Išlaužas Fish Farm (Išlaužo ŽŪT)1
2021-09-03 14:09Porto Lagos Lagoon3
2021-09-11 17:25Hanko--Täktom2
2021-08-30 12:07Hanko--Täktom lintutorni2
2021-08-28 09:05Hanko--Täktbukten2
2021-08-20 06:29Alyki lagoon (Rodopi)2
2021-09-10 09:10Salo--Halikonlahti
2021-09-12 10:38Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)6
2021-08-28 17:18Lissos River Estuary1
2021-09-01 11:13Imeros Marshes2
2021-09-11 15:30Gluhar Village Area1
2021-09-10 10:00Менич гора (Mount Menych)1
2021-09-10 11:20Sanpaul1
2021-08-22 17:11Dumbravita1
2021-09-09 11:21Dole--Zirnu Sala (Pea Island)1
2021-09-11 08:30Evros Delta National Park--Antheia14
2021-09-02 09:14Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon3
2021-09-05 10:00Ruse--Danube River Pier4
2021-09-12 09:43Ainazi1
2021-09-16 10:15Evros Delta National Park11
2021-08-23 07:30Dalyan Gölü
2021-08-31 18:06Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)1
2021-09-13 12:50Kabli LKA1
2021-09-12 05:30Gala Gölü genel1
2021-09-09 09:01Kumkale Deltası3
2021-08-26 06:54Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos1
2021-09-07 10:58Pikla at sea1
2021-08-26 10:15Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos1
2021-09-05 13:00Siuntio--Myrans1
2021-09-12 18:18Suvla Tuz Gölü2
2021-08-22 12:00Baltoji Vokė Fish Ponds (Baltosios Vokės Ž.Ū.T.)2
2021-09-14 10:35Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-08-22 15:00Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)2
2021-09-04 13:49Inkoo--Degerby1
2021-08-28 18:53Pärnu Nature Trail4
2021-09-12 14:48Raeküla vaatlustorn1
2021-08-27 15:50Siuntio--Sunnanvik1
2021-09-05 09:00Inkoo--Kopparnäs Långvassfjärden1
2021-09-06 08:14Sapieginės miškas1
2021-09-01 13:25Urushki Rocks1
2021-09-15 17:36Umurbey Deltası2
2021-08-29 13:57Kirkkonummi--Järsö2
2021-09-09 08:47Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni1
2021-09-12 11:25Lacul Glodeanu1
2021-09-07 17:08Gaukštonys1
2021-08-22 10:27Kirkkonummi--Friggesby1
2021-09-11 12:48Paljassaare Special Conservation Area1
2021-09-04 17:56Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)1
2021-09-09 10:48Kirkkonummi--Morsfjärden2
2021-09-01 10:03Espoo--Soukan Kasavuori16
2021-09-09 15:45Fisek Reservoir2
2021-09-14 13:32Kavak Deltası4
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)7
2021-09-11 07:10Espoo--Kytö1
2021-08-22 11:10Espoo--Suomenoja1
2021-08-19 17:38Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)2
2021-09-16 07:27Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni2
2021-09-06 12:28Espoo--Laajalahti1
2021-08-28 07:21Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni
2021-09-04 06:10Helsinki--Lauttasaari5
2021-08-22 07:30Riihimäki--Sammalistonsuo3
2021-08-29 10:05Nova Popina Reservoirs2
2021-09-02 06:30Danube River--Popina Village Area1
2021-09-02 17:12Helsinki--Haltiala
2021-09-05 11:44Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni
2021-09-02 17:30Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Keinumäki lintutorni1
2021-09-11 14:53Helsinki--Viikki arboretum
2021-09-04 08:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-09-04 15:01Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve1
2021-09-15 10:43Mandrensko Lake--Fakiyska River Mouth2
2021-09-06 13:28Mandrensko Lake--Izvorska River Mouth1
2021-09-10 14:45Uzungeren Lake and Mandra Overflows1
2021-09-07 13:30Burgas Lake (Vaya)--East1
2021-08-28 15:47Balta Alba1
2021-09-14 16:30Poda Nature Reserve2
2021-09-14 17:35Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint2
2021-09-12 10:00Atanasovsko Lake--North2
2021-09-06 13:30Atanasovsko Lake--General Area2
2021-09-06 12:06Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point (Tochkata)2
2021-09-14 14:50Kraimorie Beach1
2021-08-29 08:21Raahe--Maivaperä5
2021-08-30 06:20Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-09-05 16:10Poroy Reservoir2
2021-09-14 08:00Pomorie Lake--General Area8
2021-09-08 09:30Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area1
2021-09-10 09:30Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes2
2021-09-15 06:43Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-09-05 14:45Panitsovo Village Area1
2021-09-05 11:08Raahe--Inakari1
2021-09-10 16:00Yatata Nature Reserve3
2021-08-26 15:25Голосків--півн. зах. (Goloskiv--NW)2
2021-08-26 16:00Kazana Marsh2
2021-08-29 14:47Ruskis pohjoisniitty Lintutorni, Porvoo2
2021-08-29 09:39Pukkila--Kantele3
2021-08-24 12:50Pukkila--Kanteleenjärvi1
2021-09-12 09:30Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)6
2021-08-22 14:03Porvoo--Pikkupernajanlahti1
2021-09-09 09:25Kıyıköy
2021-09-17 16:49Keminmaa--Elijärvi1
2021-09-02 10:24Пятигорье--пруды (Piacihorje--ponds)2
2021-09-11 12:10Manta Lake and fish ponds3
2021-09-03 11:00Balgarevo Steppes1
2021-09-12 06:15ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan2
2021-09-09 07:29Bahşayış seddesi2
2021-09-03 06:30Kaliakra Cape1
2021-09-11 08:37д. Вежи (Viežy village)1
2021-09-06 14:05оз. Рудня (Rudnia Lake)
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area5
2021-08-31 18:08Sitorman Quarry1
2021-09-04 08:30Durankulak Lake Protected Area--Orlovo Marsh and Kosmos Camping1
2021-09-01 07:00Eskikoy Canal Route1
2021-09-10 06:50Asarlik Hill, Eskiköy1
2021-09-03 10:23Tyulenovo Shoreline1
2021-09-09 17:04Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake1
2021-09-07 19:01Terkos Gölü--Doğu1
2021-09-14 12:15Terkos Gölü--Durusu Köyü Kıyısı2
2021-09-11 18:00Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu1
2021-08-28 06:48Sazlıdere Baraj Gölü (Güney)1
2021-09-05 07:08Techirghiol Lake1
2021-08-29 15:17Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)2
2021-09-04 06:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü1
2021-09-01 16:46Lacul Tuzla3
2021-09-11 12:49Râul Valea Vadului3
2021-08-23 11:26Vadu area2
2021-09-11 09:51Histria archaeological site3
2021-09-11 07:37Sinoe--Grindul Lupilor2
2021-08-21 15:16Cetatea Enisala1
2021-09-07 11:13Delmece Yaylası/Yalova1
2021-08-31 11:09İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü1
2021-09-14 09:00Validebağ Korusu1
2021-08-29 15:09Lacul cu Coteţe1
2021-09-11 11:00Gökpınar Recep Yazıcıoğlu Baraj Göleti1
2021-09-16 10:50Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-08-22 10:53Razeni Dam1
2021-09-08 07:10ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-09-16 11:47Incinta Carasuhat1
2021-08-20 09:19Lacul Furtuna1
2021-08-21 11:35Lacul Saraturii2
2021-09-13 13:25Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni1
2021-09-03 13:40Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni2
2021-09-13 09:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-08-31 07:00Avlan Gölü5
2021-09-10 15:38Kajaani--Otanmäen lintuvesiallas, Isosirri1
2021-09-17 14:30Нижньодністровський НПП--Надлиманські ставки (Lower Dniester NP--Nadlymans'ke ponds)2
2021-08-22 17:30Kırkgözhan Sazlıkları1
2021-08-26 07:00Yirmilik, Düden1
2021-09-05 10:45Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)1
2021-08-21 12:30Boğazkent1
2021-08-27 13:29Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)3
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)2
2021-09-12 09:37Заказник Раковые озера--Южная башня (Rakovye Ozera Rezerve--South tower)1
2021-08-26 09:15Пляж поселка Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora Beach)1
2021-09-05 08:56Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)1
2021-08-22 14:02Лисий Нос (Lisy Nos)3
2021-08-28 11:24Parikkala--Pohjaranta Lintutorni2
2021-09-08 13:00Filyos Deltası
2021-09-05 08:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı1
2021-08-31 17:22Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan2
2021-09-01 16:27ODTÜ--Eymir Gölü1
2021-09-16 07:30Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)3
2021-09-10 08:00Вільне--лісопарк на півн. зах. (Vil'ne--forest park NW)1
2021-09-12 06:14IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area3
2021-08-30 08:54Mersin Silifke - Kosks - Cılba gölü1
2021-08-27 06:07Sde Nitzan fields שדות שדה ניצן1
2021-09-10 17:36Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין1
2021-09-12 07:31Wadi Habesor bridge גשר נחל הבשור2
2021-09-17 07:20Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-08-31 06:06Tal-or fields north of Urim junction שדות טל-אור מצפון לצומת אורים2
2021-08-23Jojova Reservoir מאגר חוחובה1
2021-09-06 06:10Nizzanim Beach חוף ניצנים6
2021-09-14 08:40Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון1
2021-09-17 06:04Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב5
2021-09-14 16:30Timorim מט"ש תימורים3
2021-09-17 06:00Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף3
2021-08-27 16:55Арабатська Стрілка--Сиваш (Arabat Spit--Syvash)1
2021-09-05 14:31Арабатська Стрілка--Крячиний о-в (Arabat Spit--Kriachynyi Island)1
2021-09-17 05:50Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג3
2021-09-13 05:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם2
2021-08-20 06:30Kfar Menahem reservoir מאגר כפר מנחם1
2021-09-08 08:04Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש1
2021-09-15 06:00Gal'on fields שדות גלאון2
2021-09-16 06:27Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה3
2021-09-14 06:02Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון1
2021-09-11 07:08Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2021-09-13 06:10Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי2
2021-09-15 06:00Ram Farm==חוות ר"ם1
2021-09-11 06:10Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה4
2021-09-17 08:58Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2021-09-12 09:37Mekorot HaYarden (Petach Tikva) מקורות הירקון2
2021-09-13 12:15Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2021-09-12 06:58Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל1
2021-09-10 08:40Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י2
2021-09-17 07:54Ben Shemen forest יער בן שמן1
2021-09-17 16:32Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2021-09-17 06:44Hama'apil fields שדות המעפיל1
2021-09-17 09:00Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה2
2021-09-09 07:00Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם1
2021-09-03 05:30Neve Nof orchard מטע נוה נוף1
2021-09-15 10:17Ayalon Valley עמק איילון3
2021-09-15 10:39Oranit==אורנית1
2021-09-15 12:19Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון1
2021-09-11 07:10Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות1
2021-09-17 15:45Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן2
2021-09-17 06:50Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ1
2021-09-08 09:16Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק1
2021-09-15 06:53Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים1
2021-09-12 14:04Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע1
2021-09-11 09:09Mishmar Ha'Emek fields שדות משמר העמק1
2021-09-10 08:00Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק1
2021-09-06 10:17Einot reservoir מאגר עינות2
2021-09-15 17:00International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2021-09-10 07:22Shizafon Sewage==מט"ש שיזפון1
2021-09-13 18:33Susiya==סוסיא1
2021-09-07 11:30Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2021-09-13 10:09Nebi Samuel NP גן לאומי נבי סמואל1
2021-09-01 08:00Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)3
2021-09-14 06:22Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2021-09-12 06:15Mt. Kabir הר כביר22
2021-09-15 06:46Sheizaf Nature Reserve שמורת שיזף1
2021-09-07 09:10Kibbutz Geva קיבוץ גבע1
2021-09-16 13:30Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים3
2021-09-04 08:30Mount Gilboa - הר גלבוע1
2021-08-29 14:28Yumurtalık Lagünü1
2021-09-15 06:30Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר1
2021-09-14 08:05Kumi Hill גבעת קומי2
2021-09-05 06:30מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir1
2021-09-17 05:45Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף2
2021-08-19 16:30Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא2
2021-08-31 05:53Karnei Hittin==קרני חיטין2
2021-08-24 08:30Ein Moda עין מודע1
2021-09-09 18:30Heimar Reservoir מאגר חימר2
2021-09-11 06:20Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה1
2021-09-08 07:18Biriya Orchards מטעי ביריה4
2021-09-16 07:42Wadi Rosh Pinna נחל ראש פינה1
2021-09-03 07:15Te'enim Hill גבעת תאנים2
2021-09-11 07:12Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי10
2021-09-15 09:02Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים2
2021-08-27 09:59Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע2
2021-08-27 06:30Tel Saharon NR שמורת תל סהרון2
2021-09-15 08:50Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי4
2021-09-17 07:10Alfalfa south of Tel Saharon אספסת מדרום לתל סהרון2
2021-09-17 06:33Ma'oz Haim alfalfa fields שדות אספסת מעוז חיים1
2021-09-10 06:23Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר1
2021-08-23 06:06Agamon Hahula, Botanical Gardens==אגמון החולה גנים בוטניים1
2021-08-28 08:55Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים1
2021-09-17 07:30Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין4
2021-09-17 06:26Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים1
2021-09-12 07:32Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן2
2021-08-29 17:30Agamon Hula--Cranes Lookout אגמון החולה--מצפור עגורים1
2021-09-15 09:26Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה1
2021-09-09 14:16Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי2
2021-09-06 09:10Hammana--raptor migration viewpoint (SPNL)6
2021-09-08 06:32Wadi Meitsar נחל מיצר4
2021-09-15 06:00Tripoli--Jamal Abdul Nasser coastal road2
2021-08-29 17:15טיילת נטור חספין2
2021-09-07 09:39Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל1
2021-09-12 17:43Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל2
2021-09-15 11:33Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-08-26 05:30Kaz gölü
2021-09-10 14:42Wadi el Gemal NP (محمية وادى الجمال)--Hamata Mangroves1
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü
2021-08-22 08:41Лозовенька/Хрестова злиття річок (Lozoven'ka/Khrestova rivers confluence)1
2021-09-06 11:58Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)5
2021-09-12 08:38Azraq Wetland Reserve1
2021-09-12 11:45Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)2
2021-09-12 13:02Электрическая подстанция (ПС) № 350 Шишково (Shishkovo Electric station)4
2021-09-12 08:14Заброшенная ферма к востоку от Шишково (Abandoned Farm East of Shishkovo)9
2021-09-17 17:03Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-09-05 07:15Murchison Falls NP--North side (Paraa to Albert Nile swamps)1
2021-08-28 16:28Tödürge Gölü, Zara, SİVAS2
2021-09-08 16:41Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti1
2021-09-03 16:37Hancağız Barajı1
2021-09-04 09:00Adalat Dam12
2021-09-03 17:00Qasr al-Burqu'6
2021-09-05 09:13Лохин Остров (Lokhin Ostrov)1
2021-08-29 11:15Дорога От Львовской До Колхозной (Lvovskaya - Kolkhoznaya Felling Area)1
2021-08-22 04:58Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)1
2021-08-24 09:10Лосиный остров (Losiny Ostrov National Park)3
2021-09-04 18:00Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-09-02 18:13Раменское (Ramenskoe)1
2021-09-02 11:44Рыбхоз Гжелка (Gzhelka Fishfarm Ponds)2
2021-09-12 10:30Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)5
2021-08-26 06:00Moryayla1
2021-09-12 13:00Ispir2
2021-09-05 09:00Arhavi Liman ve Sahil1
2021-08-29 06:30Acıgöl - Dikme yaylası5
2021-09-16 09:17Chorokhi Delta--ponds45
2021-09-11 07:18Chorokhi Delta--river mouth1
2021-09-14 18:28Chorokhi Delta--entrance track1
2021-09-13 09:26Avgia Wievpoint3
2021-09-12 07:30Maltakva River mouth4
2021-09-16 10:08Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint6
2021-08-31 07:30Paliastomi Lake
2021-08-31 07:31Pichori River1
2021-09-13 06:48Shuamta Raptor Watchpoint215
2021-09-14 11:39ATLAS KARESİ 38SLJ79-491
2021-09-16 05:20Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-09-15 07:33ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü5
2021-09-07 07:42Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds8
2021-08-26 07:45Lake Lisi and Green Zone1
2021-09-04 07:15Kumisi Reservoir5
2021-09-11 07:41Ponichala Reserve1
2021-09-17 11:05Jandari Lake5
2021-08-22 10:00Sevan NP (Սևան ազգային պարկ)3
2021-08-26 12:28Kapatadze and Sakhare Lakes3
2021-09-11 14:06Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-09-06 09:01Besh Barmag bottleneck8
2021-09-04 09:33Absheron Park--General Area8
2021-09-17 05:46Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)5
2021-09-03 07:17Askar Marsh1
2021-09-12 15:25Qanbarabad--General Area2
2021-09-17 06:41Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب2
2021-09-11 10:00Irakhiya Farm3
2021-09-12 07:23Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)1
2021-08-20 09:00Река Кама--Окрестности деревни Красный Бор (Kama River--Krasniy Bor village Environs)1
2021-09-09 08:00Bu Al Siaief Marine Protected Area3
2021-09-03 18:15Abu Dhabi Officers' Club1
2021-09-07 15:30Al Wathba Wetland Reserve2
2021-09-17 06:10Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes1
2021-09-03 06:10Al Maha Forest--Pivot Fields (no access)6
2021-09-02 08:30Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--Flamingo Hide1
2021-09-16 08:00Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--general area1
2021-09-09 08:30Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes2
2021-08-21 06:33Al Marmoom DCR--Flamingo Lakes1
2021-09-05 07:00Dubai Pivot Fields (historical)1
2021-09-16 06:11Al-Zora Golf Club1
2021-09-10 06:18Ajman Water Treatment Plant1
2021-09-06 17:00Al Ain Airport Pools1
2021-09-10 07:15Banyan Fodder Field1
2021-09-17 06:37Private estate near Green Mubazzarah1
2021-09-11 18:15Tudakul Lake2
2021-09-15 15:15Hawke's Bay Dr.5
2021-09-02 06:00Aydarkul3
2021-08-29 15:00Hub Dam Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-08-19 07:00Haleji Lake1
2021-09-07 16:54Langh Lake1
2021-09-15 06:00Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)5
2021-09-10 06:00Tuyabuguz Reservoir12
2021-09-14 06:00Tashkent--Chirchiq River3
2021-09-06 06:25Дарёи Сир дар шарқи пули Кулангир (Syr Darya River east of Kulangir Bridge)1
2021-09-10 07:29Banni Grassland (OBI)1
2021-09-05 10:35Bhukhi Dam1
2021-09-10 07:30Vekariya Dhandh1
2021-09-12 06:50Epicenter Homestay, Lodai, Gujarat1
2021-09-16 15:30Banni Grasslands--Lodai1
2021-08-30 08:00Mokarsagar Wetland Complex1
2021-08-30 07:00Sachana Beach1
2021-08-23 16:32Nur-Sultan--Lake Taldikol Park2
2021-09-05 15:56Vadala Dam2
2021-09-11 17:28Hebatpur, Gujarat7
2021-09-13 10:15Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary2
2021-09-16 16:51Nalsarovar--Flamingo Sankul1
2021-09-08 10:49Thol Bird Sanctuary1
2021-09-05 06:10Malpur Forestry Park1
2021-09-05 06:45Rancharda Lake1
2021-09-08 11:30Rohni1
2021-09-12 09:43Dharasana Wetland (OBI)2
2021-08-28 07:00Viva wetlands, Virar4
2021-09-17 07:30Bhandup Pumping Station2
2021-09-17 08:30Kopar Wetlands- Juni Dombivli - Ganesh Ghat1
2021-09-08 07:48Barvi Forest Range1
2021-08-29 07:30Jourian Akhnoor1
2021-09-04 15:00Rundera (OBI)1
2021-09-17 12:38Tal Chhapar Sanctuary4
2021-09-17 07:42Raiwasa Lake & surroundings4
2021-09-14 07:02Shamrao Nagar Ghuntewari, Sangli1
2021-09-12 06:30Lake Chandlai, Jaipur1
2021-09-16 17:14Abheda Mahal Talab1
2021-08-29 10:00Lake Sorbulak4
2021-09-11 10:25Mandothi1
2021-08-30 09:33Sultanpur Flats1
2021-09-12 09:45Budhera WTP, Gurgaon1
2021-09-16 16:50Spituk1
2021-09-16 06:30Okhla Bird Sanctuary1
2021-09-05 08:15Surajpur Wetlands1
2021-09-12 06:44Dhanauri Wetlands1
2021-09-06 07:00Tsokar Lake1
2021-09-09 07:22Kole Wetlands--Enamavu1
2021-09-12 07:11Veerabhadreswar Temple1
2021-09-15 06:50Jayamangali Blackbuck Reserve1
2021-09-09 11:30Ukkadam Big Tank, Coimbatore1
2021-09-16 16:30Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary2
2021-09-11 07:02Madhure Kere1
2021-09-14 09:30Kannampalayam Grasslands1
2021-09-12 16:49Singanayakanahalli (Nagadasanahalli) Kere1
2021-09-16 06:01Saul Kere / Sowl Kere1
2021-09-04 09:30Harish-Chandra Research Institute1
2021-09-07 08:47Tsagaan Lake, Khovd, MN (48.353, 91.647)2