The European greenfinch, or just greenfinch (Chloris chloris) is a small passerine bird in the finch family Fringillidae.

This bird is widespread throughout Europe, north Africa and south west Asia. It is mainly resident, but some northernmost populations migrate further south. The greenfinch has also been introduced into both Australia and New Zealand. In Malta it is considered a prestigious song bird which has been trapped for many years. It has been domesticated and many Maltese people breed them.
European Greenfinch
Date Location Count
2021-09-11 16:51Ribeira e Praia da Conceição2
2021-09-04 14:40Reservatório do Cabrito1
2021-09-05 10:09Canada do Quinhão Grande2
2021-09-02 18:23Paul da Praia da Vitória1
2021-09-05 11:47Paul do Cabo da Praia1
2021-08-23Jardim António Borges4
2021-08-26 11:45PN Teide--El Portillo1
2021-09-11 07:07Jardín botánico Palmetum
2021-09-17 18:02La Florida1
2021-09-15 08:40PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina1
2021-08-30 11:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito4
2021-09-11 16:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos2
2021-09-16 07:15PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-08-28 11:12Foz do Rio Lizandro
2021-09-09 18:30Cabo Carvoeiro6
2021-09-14 11:43Foz do Rio Sizandro2
2021-09-17 13:30Praia Portinho de Areia7
2021-08-31 09:35PN Sintra-Cascais--Castelo dos Mouros (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-17 15:30Quebrado2
2021-09-14 14:57Centro urbano da Parede2
2021-09-12 17:14Granja do Marquês7
2021-09-15 09:55Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa
2021-08-29 08:13Carta de Atenas4
2021-09-17 10:00Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos1
2021-09-17 08:40Mata de Massamá3
2021-09-15 18:27Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor20
2021-09-09 11:50Praia e Lagoa do Segundo Torrão1
2021-08-25 10:00Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica3
2021-08-19 09:45Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena3
2021-09-11 09:25Lugar d'Além (Caneças)1
2021-08-29 08:08Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso4
2021-08-25 08:00Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul1
2021-09-15 16:30Portinho da Costa1
2021-09-13 18:03Pêra de Baixo5
2021-09-03 08:54Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte1
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL10
2021-09-12 07:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral2
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo9
2021-09-08 17:45Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana1
2021-08-29 08:53Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-08-29 10:05Aeródromo de Óbidos1
2021-09-15 17:59PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral1
2021-09-07 09:06PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata dos Medos (Sul)4
2021-08-26 16:02Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa
2021-09-13 17:49Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-09-15 10:12Parque Bensaúde1
2021-09-12 07:05Rio da Costa5
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-10 08:05Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-06 14:46Tapada das Necessidades2
2021-09-08 08:00Parque da Paz2
2021-09-11 10:10Campo de Ourique1
2021-08-27 09:35Parque do Monteiro-Mor1
2021-09-16 08:40Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral4
2021-09-11 11:27Parque Luso2
2021-08-29 09:42Parque da Quinta das Conchas3
2021-09-05 09:30Quinta da Marialva3
2021-08-30 17:10Óbidos (vila)5
2021-09-09 07:20Parque Eduardo VII1
2021-09-15 10:41Jardim do Príncipe Real4
2021-09-03 11:15Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-09-10 11:35Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)2
2021-09-09 17:29Foz do Rio da Tornada2
2021-09-07 13:20Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada4
2021-09-10 18:33Buddha Eden (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-10 17:30Paul da Tornada5
2021-09-11 14:30Parque Dom Carlos I4
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante8
2021-09-14 19:01Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas11
2021-09-03 08:50Muxía5
2021-08-29 09:48Parque do Tejo1
2021-09-03 06:56Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-08-30 16:54Moinhos de maré do Seixal4
2021-09-01 12:16Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte2
2021-09-03 11:42Foz do Rio Alcoa1
2021-08-29 09:51PN Souss-Massa--Ifenntar13
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-09-12 09:03Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze1
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada5
2021-08-22 10:02Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira1
2021-09-12 18:32Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca2
2021-09-11 10:19Embouchure du Oued Souss1
2021-09-07 08:59Dursey Island6
2021-09-09 09:30PN Arrábida--Alambre5
2021-08-26 16:21Oued Souss--pont d'Inezgane1
2021-08-24 20:29Dumbría--Fervenza de Ézaro1
2021-09-03 13:01Lagoa de Pataias8
2021-09-14 10:30Sapal da Moita5
2021-09-10 09:30PN Arrábida--área geral5
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses2
2021-08-29 10:33Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-08-29 19:00Salinas do Brito
2021-09-11 10:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-12 15:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-11 10:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)7
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis6
2021-08-27 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal1
2021-09-13 12:42Campos agrícolas da Quinta-do-Anjo1
2021-08-27 09:40Porto do Son--Campos de Basoñas
2021-09-11 13:07Corrubedo PNat--Camiño do Río do Mar7
2021-09-01 18:29Lagoa de Muro1
2021-08-30 08:58RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-08-21 18:54Vala do Carregado20
2021-09-16 07:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-13 16:51RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-09-07 15:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro5
2021-09-14 15:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»6
2021-09-04 10:45Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora
2021-09-16 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa9
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-09-10 17:44Traba--Lagoa de Traba4
2021-09-14 18:23PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica
2021-09-16 16:15Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-10 11:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas
2021-09-06 07:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia5
2021-09-17 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal4
2021-09-05 08:35Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)6
2021-09-02 11:02Lagoa da Ervedeira2
2021-08-21 10:23Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas2
2021-08-26 08:30Paul de Manique3
2021-09-10 11:15Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota3
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha3
2021-08-23 11:18Serra do Barbanza
2021-09-10 10:02Salinas da Junqueira2
2021-09-08 10:30Illas de Ons PN--Area general1
2021-09-17 08:45Vilarinha3
2021-09-14 12:00Raposeira2
2021-09-12 12:52Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)5
2021-09-17 09:17CIUG--Lagoa y campos de A Bodeira2
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-09-10 18:30Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira2
2021-09-11 18:51Litoral de Moledo2
2021-08-29 10:20Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora2
2021-08-31 10:20Praia do Forte do Cão3
2021-08-27 15:30Pinhal da Gelfa6
2021-09-17 09:08Pardieiro4
2021-08-28 08:21Estuário do Âncora1
2021-08-31 18:45Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur1
2021-08-20 07:39Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido7
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca5
2021-09-07 09:44Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte2
2021-08-29 07:25Casal de Santa Joana2
2021-09-15 17:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2021-09-15 19:13Lagoa das Braças1
2021-08-30 18:01Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior2
2021-09-03 15:35PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos4
2021-08-21 08:35Lares4
2021-09-16 09:36Vale do Boi Velho9
2021-08-21 18:18Barrinha de Mira1
2021-09-14 18:41Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón
2021-09-15 11:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão1
2021-09-16 18:00Lagoa da Vela2
2021-09-17 18:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio5
2021-09-15 07:38RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Casa do Peixe1
2021-08-27 08:15RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Marco Geodésico de Brescos1
2021-09-15 09:10Mioto2
2021-08-21 07:19Esteiro do Anllóns--Canavais de Ponteceso de Cabana (Cabana de Bergantiños)
2021-09-15 09:35Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João2
2021-08-25 16:49Lagoa dos Teixoeiros1
2021-09-14 19:49CIUG--Lagoas e campos de Rouxique15
2021-09-05 08:20Paul do Secorio
2021-09-03 10:19PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva5
2021-09-17 07:05Carrascalinho3
2021-08-19 18:47Caniçal do Coura4
2021-09-17 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira3
2021-09-17 09:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-09-03 19:51Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz1
2021-09-07 16:21PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas2
2021-09-10 08:54Molhe norte de São Jacinto2
2021-09-17 10:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral2
2021-09-05 09:39Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-09-02 18:00CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (O Facho)2
2021-09-01 17:45Argela2
2021-09-13 10:30PN Litoral Norte--Praia da Apúlia1
2021-08-21 08:30RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal5
2021-09-15 09:47PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia3
2021-09-16 09:32Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão2
2021-09-10 10:47PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia1
2021-08-26 07:50Aldeia Bugaga1
2021-09-17 09:35Catalão15
2021-09-13 10:55Apúlia e Criaz3
2021-09-04 12:15Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-09-17 19:05Barca do Lago1
2021-09-12 11:20Estuário do Ave1
2021-09-12 08:38Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-08-28 10:00Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--área geral8
2021-09-01 19:59Vigo--Paseo do río Lagares baixo3
2021-08-20 09:10Paul de Muge
2021-08-26 19:20Margem do Rio Minho2
2021-09-16 08:28ZPE Paul do Taipal3
2021-08-25 10:22Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)2
2021-08-23 12:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida
2021-09-06 10:56Parque da Cidade do Porto
2021-09-09 11:00RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral1
2021-09-10 18:40Rio Arunca--Soure2
2021-08-22 16:55Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Ribeira de Esgueira10
2021-09-16 06:53Barrinha de Esmoriz5
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça4
2021-09-07 17:46Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga2
2021-09-16 19:31Cotorredondo--Lago de Castiñeiras e CRFS1
2021-09-09 09:11Vale das Devesas (Sul)
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos7
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-09-14 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral10
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa6
2021-08-20 06:40PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos5
2021-09-15 17:06Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-09-03 10:15Vigo--Parque Forestal do Vixiador1
2021-09-11 13:30Ría de Pontevedra--Mirador de Mollabao2
2021-09-05 08:15Parque de Avioso1
2021-08-27 12:46Quinta do Covelo3
2021-09-17 07:17Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia3
2021-08-26 07:49Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons4
2021-09-02 15:52Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay1
2021-08-26 16:04Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)5
2021-09-17 18:43Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial17
2021-09-03 16:29Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-08-29 18:09Ponta de João d'Arens8
2021-09-05 09:00Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas5
2021-08-29 17:00Parque das Azenhas4
2021-09-09 11:00Baldaio--área general5
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral45
2021-08-26 10:00Lagoas da Azinhaga2
2021-09-11 18:57Cavalões5
2021-09-10 06:51Rio Leça--Ermesinde6
2021-09-12 09:00Rio Almonda--Azinhaga16
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos8
2021-09-04 18:18Clifden--Beach Road2
2021-09-17 18:54Canelas3
2021-09-12 07:53Rinvyle Point3
2021-09-05 06:47Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma2
2021-09-01 17:00Rio Ave--ponte da Lagoncinha4
2021-09-13 16:00Parque da Devesa2
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima15
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito5
2021-08-20 08:48Lago do Sume29
2021-09-16 18:38Rio Sousa - Trilhos dos Moinhos de Jancido3
2021-08-30 08:56Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário3
2021-08-30 18:32Sítio das Fontes2
2021-08-20 18:19Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-09-16 10:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro3
2021-08-30 11:33Choupal3
2021-08-20 10:04Parque da Cidade da Mealhada3
2021-09-09 18:33Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela4
2021-08-22 11:58Santiago de Compostela--Montes e prados entre Vite e Marzo1
2021-09-02 17:20Barquinha Parque2
2021-09-14 07:46Albufeira de Santa Clara--Quinta do Barranco da Estrada1
2021-09-15 18:16Enxerim3
2021-09-10 10:26Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga5
2021-09-16 09:11Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-08-19 10:48Parque São João da Ponte4
2021-09-10 09:22Colina de Guadalupe1
2021-08-30 11:38Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-08-31 12:49Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos
2021-08-27 19:38Parque Rural de Constância2
2021-09-02 11:46Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño1
2021-09-05 16:39Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha2
2021-09-02 10:52A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro7
2021-09-09 06:54Lagoa dos Salgados3
2021-08-28 13:23Valadares1
2021-09-05 10:37Serra do Cando1
2021-09-02 09:44A Coruña--Enseada do Orzán8
2021-09-16 19:10Santo Estêvão de Briteiros1
2021-09-11 07:30Serra da Freita--Merujal5
2021-08-30 08:30A Coruña--Parque de Eirís
2021-09-06 10:16Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-09-10 12:14Parque da Cidade de Penafiel4
2021-08-22 17:44Termas do Peso1
2021-08-19 08:34Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz
2021-08-25 07:54Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço4
2021-08-30 10:20Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo1
2021-08-28 18:13Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-09-09 14:37Lagoa de Doniños4
2021-09-04 10:38Albufeira de Vilarinho das Furnas3
2021-08-24 09:04PN Peneda-Gerês--Lindoso1
2021-09-13 19:15Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte4
2021-09-09 07:22Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura3
2021-08-25 10:12Parque ribeirinho da Sertã4
2021-08-23 07:53Ribeiro da Concavada4
2021-08-28 13:31Termas de São Pedro do Sul10
2021-08-21 10:10Senhora da Guia2
2021-08-27 10:43Praia do Trafal1
2021-09-02 16:02Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza
2021-08-20 13:15Ría de Ferrol--Praia de San Valentín1
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro
2021-08-28 11:46Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle7
2021-08-25 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-09-08 16:12Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor1
2021-09-08 08:31Quinta do Lago Golf Course2
2021-09-13 08:00PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral1
2021-09-07 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-08-25 19:01Praia fluvial do Alamal5
2021-09-09 16:38Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas
2021-09-11 17:43Jardim Público de Évora2
2021-09-13 18:11Centro urbano de Évora1
2021-09-11 12:05Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-09-04 18:44Parque Aquilino Ribeiro1
2021-08-21 14:12PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias3
2021-09-03 16:00Parque Urbano de Santiago3
2021-09-04 18:17Marinha da Garganta5
2021-09-07Torre de Natal
2021-09-10 08:52Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)1
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca1
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel1
2021-09-15 17:39PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-08-29 08:16Montes do Forgoselo
2021-08-28 19:06São José das Matas10
2021-09-10 07:07ETAR Olhão1
2021-08-26 09:07Pego da Rainha2
2021-09-12 11:06A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás3
2021-09-16 08:02Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-08-19 09:40Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino1
2021-09-16 07:52PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim5
2021-09-16 11:52Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa1
2021-09-09 17:32Alturas do Barroso7
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-09-09 17:16Albufeira de Fagilde3
2021-08-25 09:40Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos5
2021-09-02 18:33Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena4
2021-08-31 13:15Rio Douro--Régua1
2021-09-10 09:05Parque Eólico de Viduedo3
2021-08-22 17:28Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)3
2021-09-11 14:47Maragota2
2021-09-03 07:00Salinas da Fuseta (leste)3
2021-08-28 07:45Central Hidroeléctrica da Velada9
2021-09-15 09:40Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)
2021-08-22 09:50Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral24
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa1
2021-08-21 07:48A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás6
2021-08-28 10:40Pego das Portas--Arneiro4
2021-08-29 09:36MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão9
2021-08-22 19:55Gáfete1
2021-09-03 15:20Albufeira de Gouvães2
2021-09-11 13:19Rusheen Bay2
2021-08-22 09:47Ribeira Grande--Fronteira1
2021-08-30 10:14Nisa3
2021-09-12 18:07Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues4
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco11
2021-08-22 07:51Alpalhão3
2021-09-03 11:39Arcozelo1
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira4
2021-09-09 07:37Salinas do Forte do Rato1
2021-09-03 07:42Perais1
2021-09-15 19:02Nimmos Pier1
2021-09-03 06:57Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio10
2021-09-13 09:40Ribeira do Almargem2
2021-09-08 09:28Sobradelo1
2021-09-17 12:47Lough Atalia3
2021-09-15 14:02Renmore Lagoon and Deadmans Beach3
2021-08-19 17:15Pedras Salgadas1
2021-09-03 13:10Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba2
2021-09-16 15:33Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano4
2021-09-03 09:13Açude de Monte Fidalgo5
2021-08-25 13:04PN Ria Formosa--Lacém4
2021-09-14 09:45Daya Dar Bouazza4
2021-09-06 10:04PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha2
2021-09-14 17:58Pegos Dobrados1
2021-09-05 16:15Estaca de Bares
2021-08-25 10:00Pinhão3
2021-09-13 08:00Porto de Bares1
2021-08-24 08:10Rio Mondego--Praia fluvial da Ponte de Juncais3
2021-09-09 19:01Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos1
2021-09-17 17:58Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco2
2021-09-09 15:13Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso14
2021-09-09 16:57Albufeira de Santa Águeda3
2021-09-08 14:21PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros2
2021-09-12 07:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha15
2021-08-23 17:55Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-09-08 15:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide2
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata4
2021-09-07 17:57Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2021-08-26 07:12Lagoa de Aldeia Nova4
2021-09-05 09:41Muxagata2
2021-08-25 09:28RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-05 10:18Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-09-10 17:11Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-08-29 13:23Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-09-10 19:03Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz3
2021-09-12 16:09PN Serra de São Mamede--Amieira8
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-08-20 19:44Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-09-02 18:18Viveiro--Praia de Area2
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio2
2021-09-14 17:51Monte do Pombal6
2021-08-22 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas2
2021-08-30 18:24Lagoas do Tâmega2
2021-09-06 07:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-08-21 16:01PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte1
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã3
2021-09-14 19:35Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2021-09-07 15:08Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio3
2021-08-20 18:31Terra Chá--Veiga de Pumar1
2021-08-25 08:36O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto10
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira2
2021-09-09 18:30Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-09-08 12:55El Pino--Rivera Avid2
2021-09-07 09:30Velosa1
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio13
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos5
2021-08-20 09:22Fontelonga6
2021-09-09 12:03Albufeira de Bouça Cova3
2021-09-06 19:00Parque Urbano do Rio Diz2
2021-08-19 07:13Quinta dos Carris5
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2021-09-04 13:47Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira1
2021-09-05 19:01Ría de Foz--Area General2
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso5
2021-09-01 18:00Albufeira do Pocinho4
2021-09-06 10:39Albufeira de Vascoveiro1
2021-09-02 12:51Reserva da Faia Brava--área geral3
2021-08-24 09:19Membrío--Embalse de Membrío2
2021-09-11 15:46Nossa Senhora da Azenha5
2021-09-03 19:09Laguna de El Portil2
2021-09-08 08:45Aljaraque--Balsa y Canal4
2021-09-01 07:46ZPE Campo Maior--Retiro3
2021-09-04 10:03Rio Côa--ponte da N2211
2021-09-13 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana4
2021-09-12 09:40Penha Garcia1
2021-09-17 10:25Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة1
2021-08-29 17:16Ribadeo--A Devesa4
2021-08-24 07:50Río Salor--Puente de Membrío1
2021-08-24 07:36Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)10
2021-08-21 08:16Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur2
2021-09-16 15:15BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد2
2021-09-10 18:45Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)3
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)3
2021-09-16 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana2
2021-09-10 18:52Ribadeo--Villaframil1
2021-09-06 18:07Pedrafita do Cebreiro--O Cebreiro4
2021-09-02 18:40Albufeira de Sambade2
2021-08-22 18:35Ribadeo--Piñeira1
2021-09-08 18:24Rio Côa--Porto de São Miguel2
2021-09-05 11:59Ribadeo--Vilaselán2
2021-09-12 07:53Castropol--Ría del Eo1
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro
2021-09-14 17:10Charca y campos de Arnao22
2021-08-28 18:18PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar2
2021-09-08 15:45Planalto de Malhada Sorda1
2021-08-19 06:30Quinta de Santa Margarida2
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa3
2021-09-11 08:43Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda2
2021-09-05 10:55سد تامسنا | Tamesna Dam1
2021-08-26 16:44Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-09-04 13:35PN Douro Internacional--Santo André das Arribas1
2021-08-21 07:05PN Montesinho--Parâmio3
2021-09-04 17:55PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão2
2021-08-22 08:30Arribes del Duero PNat--Poblado del Salto de Saucelle5
2021-08-24 12:35Charca de Brozas / Las Quebradas1
2021-08-24 13:00Embalse de Brozas II1
2021-09-11 10:00Arroyo del Arenosillo1
2021-09-06 09:40Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe2
2021-08-24 07:40Castelo de Mogadouro12
2021-09-03 11:02PN Douro Internacional--Bruçó2
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias
2021-09-07 10:02Montijo--Pueblo4
2021-09-04 08:30Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)1
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba5
2021-09-07 08:59Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-09-08 08:41Arroyo de la Luz--Embalses de Petit4
2021-08-24 19:25Embalse de Molano3
2021-08-29 12:21Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa1
2021-08-27 08:23Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-08-30 12:48Doñana PN--El Acebuche4
2021-09-03 19:20Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste4
2021-09-04 08:25Embalse de Portaje--General1
2021-08-29 20:12Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón
2021-08-28 12:40La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto1
2021-09-07 10:27Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio2
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-09-12 17:20Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara5
2021-08-21 07:15Arroyo Santa María
2021-08-25 19:37Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-08-29 18:00Uva
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-08-31 08:10Martiago--Melojar de El Baldío1
2021-09-12 07:50Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío5
2021-09-10 07:40Esparragalejo--La Loba (acceso restringido)2
2021-09-10 16:04Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes1
2021-09-12 10:30Cañaveral--La Silleta4
2021-08-29 07:57Embalse de Torrejoncillo2
2021-08-28 11:56Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes1
2021-09-10 09:52Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas6
2021-08-23 20:23Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-09-10 14:38Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe1
2021-09-08 11:56Cáceres--Parque de Israel3
2021-09-11 08:21Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol1
2021-08-25 07:41Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres2
2021-09-09 10:28Cáceres--Ferial5
2021-08-26 09:00Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos4
2021-08-21 10:30Angueira
2021-08-24 08:22El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2021-09-12 12:17Mérida--Parque de las Siete Sillas1
2021-09-16 10:21Mérida--Puente romano3
2021-09-11 18:15Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros1
2021-09-15 12:56Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha3
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos5
2021-08-28 20:15El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-09-04 19:18Peralejos de Abajo--Pueblo y alrededores20
2021-08-31 15:48PN Douro Internacional--Picote1
2021-08-23 09:48Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto1
2021-09-05 09:44Aljucén--El Cañuelo1
2021-09-12 08:39Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2021-08-27 13:20Boada--Laguna de La Zarza2
2021-09-04 18:59Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas2
2021-09-05 08:50Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos1
2021-08-31 10:30Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo2
2021-09-17 08:33Embalse de Valdesalor1
2021-09-07 11:00Casas de Don Antonio--Pueblo y río Ayuela3
2021-08-31 10:04Embalse de Guadiloba2
2021-08-30 20:25Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-08-25 08:00Río Guadiana-Junta del Matachel2
2021-09-09 08:47Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-09-17 19:57Don Álvaro--Pueblo1
2021-08-19 20:10Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro6
2021-09-13 12:54Don Álvaro--Camino de Villagonzalo2
2021-09-08 13:22Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña1
2021-09-11 16:29San Gil--Charca del Canal3
2021-09-02 08:43Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo6
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general2
2021-09-13 07:55Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo1
2021-09-15 19:50Dunas de San Antón5
2021-08-28 08:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-09-11 16:13Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro2
2021-09-03 09:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños
2021-09-05 09:45Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida3
2021-08-29 07:30Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)1
2021-09-10 17:38Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros1
2021-08-29 09:02Las Mestas--Pueblo3
2021-08-25 09:25Embalse de Guijo de Granadilla--Puente Romano2
2021-08-24 14:01Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa1
2021-09-05 09:24Marisma de Cetina2
2021-08-25 10:12Playa del Puerco1
2021-08-30 10:47Jerez--Laguna de Torrox2
2021-09-12 09:27Plasencia--Puente de Hierro1
2021-09-04 19:24Salina de San Pascual60
2021-08-25 11:59Granadilla--Pueblo1
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano1
2021-09-07 08:22Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)4
2021-09-03 07:59Cabo Roche--Faro2
2021-09-12 08:37Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)3
2021-09-16 11:16Hornachos--Puerto de Palomas1
2021-09-07 09:18Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2021-09-13 19:11Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-09-13 19:35Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo2
2021-08-22 09:02Plasencia--Valcorchero2
2021-09-11 17:43Monfragüe PN--Castillo2
2021-09-04 07:05Cañada de Puerto Real2
2021-09-12 19:43Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-09-17 17:08Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés1
2021-08-30 19:17Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal4
2021-09-05 13:46Laguna de Medina1
2021-09-06 08:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-09-14 10:00Monfragüe PN--Palacio Viejo de las Corchuelas2
2021-09-11 19:03Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-09-14 11:23Playa Mangueta106
2021-09-17 08:24Jarilla--Pueblo1
2021-09-13 09:13Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)3
2021-09-10 10:43Embalse del Robledo1
2021-09-17 08:14Parque del Alamillo15
2021-09-10 10:27Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa2
2021-09-17 09:41Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas4
2021-09-11 10:33Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2021-09-16 10:27Monfragüe PN--La Higuerilla1
2021-09-17 12:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas2
2021-09-15 09:17Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar2
2021-09-04 19:59Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.1
2021-09-03 20:09Toril--Hotel Puerta de Monfragüe4
2021-08-25 12:00Gargüera--Pueblo1
2021-08-30 16:30La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Torre del Tajo1
2021-08-25 08:14Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona
2021-09-05 08:57La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero Marismas10
2021-09-04 09:45Trujillo--Berrocal norte1
2021-09-04 10:04Don Rodrigo--Utrera2
2021-08-24 19:47Embalse de Baños de Montemayor10
2021-09-02 17:37Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro3
2021-09-01 09:09Jaraicejo--Ermita de los Hitos1
2021-09-05 09:10La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste1
2021-09-05 11:26Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB2
2021-09-08 08:41Pago de San Clemente1
2021-09-17 18:25La Janda--Canal Secundario1
2021-09-09 10:47Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro1
2021-09-05 10:09La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-09-13 10:45Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-09-08 13:34Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-08-24 08:59Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-09-15 16:05La Janda--Área General1
2021-09-11 16:24La Janda--Canal Principal Este3
2021-09-10 09:14Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-08-25 19:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón2
2021-09-11 11:15Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada
2021-09-04 00:51El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata
2021-09-04 07:25Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat4
2021-09-13 17:45Zamora--Río Duero4
2021-09-12 14:55El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga4
2021-09-03 10:45Villanueva de la Serena--Charcas de los Valverdes4
2021-08-22 12:18Villadangos del Páramo--Laguna1
2021-09-01 19:22Embalse de Arrocampo--Calle Nueva1
2021-08-30 17:54Villadangos del Páramo--Choperas del pueblo4
2021-09-03 18:35Villabrázaro--río Órbigo-laguna Eneri Zerép2
2021-09-04 09:03Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 12
2021-09-06 14:45El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de Betis5
2021-08-21 20:45Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea5
2021-09-10 08:05Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto1
2021-09-03 10:15Zotes del Paramo--Gravera2
2021-09-07 18:24El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma1
2021-09-10 07:47Salamanca--Río Tormes4
2021-09-12 16:35Pajares de la Lampreana--laguna Presa1
2021-09-09 08:55Salamanca--Parque de los Jesuitas3
2021-09-16 09:26Embalse de San Andrés3
2021-08-29 11:25Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto3
2021-08-31 09:14Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro4
2021-08-30 08:52Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro1
2021-09-17 08:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río10
2021-09-06 17:25Cabrerizos--Río Tormes7
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras6
2021-08-26 09:07Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo1
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros5
2021-08-30 12:11Puente del Congosto--Embalse San Fernando1
2021-08-20 14:03Tarifa--El Olivar1
2021-09-03 14:28Troytown1
2021-09-12 08:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher14
2021-09-16 08:50El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-09-05 07:05Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes5
2021-09-05 18:56Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar1
2021-09-11 09:07Observatorio de Cazalla3
2021-09-02 09:10El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros1
2021-09-11 09:30Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba9
2021-09-04 11:30Isles of Scilly--Gugh1
2021-09-09 19:26El Barco de Ávila--Pueblo12
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes1
2021-09-06 09:31Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos9
2021-09-11 07:22Isles of Scilly--Garrison
2021-08-28 10:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco20
2021-08-20 17:45Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes4
2021-09-05 07:02Porthcressa Bay2
2021-09-04 13:04Porthloo1
2021-09-16 13:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's37
2021-09-02 18:33Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río1
2021-09-06 14:02León--Parque de La Granja3
2021-09-06 13:20León--Campos del Ejido3
2021-09-09 07:01Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool3
2021-09-03 12:21León--La Candamia/Las Lomas6
2021-09-16 08:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos5
2021-09-13 16:49Río Majaceite1
2021-09-12 12:30Huerta--Río Tormes1
2021-09-16 18:44Los Alcornocales PNat--Garganta del Prior2
2021-09-04 13:14Huerta Grande2
2021-09-02 08:54Majadal de Bustos6
2021-09-06 08:59Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo6
2021-08-30 19:00Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja1
2021-09-13 17:51Parque de La Menacha2
2021-09-16 11:25Finca El Patrón1
2021-09-05 10:32Sendero de la Mariposa Monarca1
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja2
2021-09-15 19:28Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos2
2021-09-04 19:05Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón6
2021-09-15 18:27Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros2
2021-08-30 07:51Algeciras--Parque del Centenario
2021-09-11 18:13Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Puerto del Boyar3
2021-09-13 08:35Huertas de Pinar del Rey1
2021-09-12 11:14Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-08-21 10:07Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte4
2021-08-31 12:40Arroyo de la Venta Nueva1
2021-08-31 11:10Arroyo de las Castañuelas1
2021-09-10 08:30Arroyo de Calamocarro1
2021-09-11 10:21Sierra Bullones--Piniers/San Francisco/Isabel II1
2021-09-06 12:16La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón1
2021-09-17 09:45Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse1
2021-08-28 08:26Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón18
2021-08-31 09:50Arroyo de Casas Caídas5
2021-09-06 07:30Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory5
2021-09-02 07:47Azud de Riolobos3
2021-08-21 07:57Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo2
2021-09-09 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar1
2021-09-14 09:37Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General2
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina10
2021-09-16 20:30Casares--Pueblo15
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.5
2021-09-14 15:55Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal1
2021-09-01 08:58Monte Hacho--Area general1
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo5
2021-08-23 11:16Rio Manilva2
2021-08-19 12:57Isle of Barra1
2021-08-20 08:59Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro2
2021-09-15 19:04Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato5
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero5
2021-08-23 08:49Urueña2
2021-08-25 09:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares
2021-08-24 18:32Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-09-07 12:33Sierra de las Nieves PNat--Conejeras1
2021-09-11 08:53Sabero--Ruta de las minas1
2021-08-19 08:58Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina1
2021-08-25 10:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-08-21 15:05Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo4
2021-08-22 14:40Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje2
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero5
2021-08-22 05:52North and South Uist inc Benbecula5
2021-08-28 09:48Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella2
2021-09-16 17:10Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín7
2021-09-11 08:04Tolka Valley Park4
2021-08-26 18:19Pendeen Watch1
2021-08-21 19:17Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-09-04 10:54Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles1
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria3
2021-09-15 20:00Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Sur2
2021-09-11 17:31Buckroney Marsh1
2021-09-11 07:43Laguna de El Oso1
2021-08-27 20:00Santuario N. Sra de Linares9
2021-08-24 08:13Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego2
2021-09-04 10:59Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide5
2021-09-04 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma10
2021-08-31 20:21La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón2
2021-09-17 17:20Mirador de las Aguilas5
2021-09-05 11:05Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-08-19 11:00Artola--Dunas2
2021-08-22 08:04Villanueva de Gómez--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-09-06 18:41Ávila--El Soto1
2021-09-17 16:02Ávila--Río Adaja3
2021-09-12 10:50Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo2
2021-09-09 09:01Embalse de las Cogotas4
2021-09-04 17:45Río Grande2
2021-09-16 09:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva3
2021-09-17 09:39Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias1
2021-09-16 16:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos8
2021-09-10 08:46Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo3
2021-08-27 19:19Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro2
2021-08-22 11:50Northton Bay SSSI3
2021-09-17 10:55Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso5
2021-08-22 13:40Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega4
2021-08-22 10:25Parque Fluvial -- Desembocadura Río Fuengirola2
2021-09-04 12:02Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-09-15 11:25Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras2
2021-08-26 07:27Castronuevo de Esgueva3
2021-09-10 09:30Campo Azálvaro--CTR Ávila10
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse3
2021-09-08 08:20Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno6
2021-09-16 16:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo5
2021-09-13 09:05Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA2
2021-09-07 09:27Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera6
2021-09-15 16:18Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General6
2021-09-03 16:59Guadalhorce--Mirador de Guadalmar1
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria11
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove2
2021-09-12 06:58The Lizard2
2021-08-21 11:50Roblón de Estalaya y entorno1
2021-08-28 08:42Stithians Reservoir1
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-09-06 19:32Málaga--Parque del Morlaco1
2021-08-29 09:00Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Cañón del río Bailón2
2021-08-23 17:35Southwest Coastal Path--Kennack Sands to Coverjack2
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique5
2021-08-27 18:12Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo8
2021-08-30 07:16College Reservoir12
2021-08-29 08:45Torrijos--Camino de la Vega4
2021-08-31 08:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín2
2021-09-17 17:48Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros2
2021-09-11 06:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo4
2021-08-21 10:39Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-09-12 14:04Villamantilla--Río Perales1
2021-08-29 07:55Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2021-08-27 17:38Portscatho2
2021-08-28 18:40Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)3
2021-09-03 09:58Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera5
2021-08-31 08:10Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez1
2021-08-28 09:00Guadarrama-Camino de los Labajos3
2021-08-25 08:30Las Campiñuelas
2021-09-05 08:15Quijorna6
2021-09-04 08:30Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-09-15 13:25Huétor-Tájar--Área General5
2021-09-05 16:56Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área recreativa de Lugar Nuevo2
2021-09-15 19:50Río Tajo--Toledo15
2021-08-25 17:45Ciudad Real--Camino de Sancho Rey2
2021-08-20 14:32Bargas/Olías de Rey--Urbanizaciones1
2021-09-03 10:01Dehesa de Alpedrete1
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general2
2021-08-19 11:12Laguna de Contreras--pueblo y alrededores4
2021-08-29 19:40Ciudad Real--CRFS El Chaparrillo
2021-09-08 08:39Alhama de Granada4
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada8
2021-08-21 09:21Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama1
2021-09-15Tagle--Punta Ballota2
2021-08-25 17:50Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset2
2021-09-07 08:50Ciudad Real--Calle General Espartero (jardín)2
2021-08-22 17:15Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago3
2021-08-29 09:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama3
2021-09-12 19:47Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-08-22 16:15Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo6
2021-09-14 09:35Castromorca1
2021-09-16 15:28Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera3
2021-09-08Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-09-03 19:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío3
2021-09-06 19:28Mocejón--lagunas3
2021-09-04 10:15Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina3
2021-08-27 07:22Stornoway--Lews Castle Grounds and Woods1
2021-08-27 07:30Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-08-20 11:36Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo2
2021-09-16 09:45Castillo de Calatrava La Nueva1
2021-09-12 08:58Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-09-17 13:00Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca1
2021-09-11 08:16Puente del Batán2
2021-09-12 16:03Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-08-29 10:00Leganés--Parque Polvoranca
2021-08-27 11:30Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-09-15 17:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio8
2021-09-15 09:00Aravaca--Parque golondrina
2021-09-12 19:21Arroyo Valchico-Madrid2
2021-09-07 07:43El Temple2
2021-09-09 17:00Leganés--Bosquesur60
2021-08-25 09:34El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos1
2021-09-03 17:35Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque20
2021-09-01 06:37Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island4
2021-09-14 17:51Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo3
2021-09-04 10:36Madrid--Parque de las Cruces1
2021-09-07 11:57Monte el Pardo2
2021-08-23 08:40Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)1
2021-09-05 09:29Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)1
2021-09-16 16:23Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-09-09 10:43Casa de Campo, Madrid6
2021-09-11 17:38Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago
2021-09-17 14:14Lago Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-09-03 14:06Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)1
2021-08-22 11:37Parque de San Isidro, Madrid1
2021-09-10 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-08-24 18:43Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T22
2021-09-11 07:51Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan4
2021-09-12 11:18Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos2
2021-09-09 09:56Villalonquéjar6
2021-09-12 12:41Madrid Río--area general2
2021-09-15 06:10Getafe--Arroyo Culebro2
2021-08-25 17:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero
2021-08-25 09:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Mirador de entrada3
2021-09-16 10:10Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-09-11 11:47Parque Central, Tres Cantos
2021-09-08 11:00Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T71
2021-08-23 13:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías1
2021-08-26 09:39Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M401
2021-09-03 19:23Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid8
2021-09-16 12:22Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-09-10 09:05Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2021-09-05 10:47Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-08-23 11:00Madrid--Polideportivo Daoiz y Velarde1
2021-09-17 20:16Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M45
2021-09-10 08:43Embalse del Cubillas2
2021-08-28 10:00Pegalajar--Peña de los Buitres3
2021-09-01 14:54Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles
2021-09-17 17:03Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra9
2021-09-08 11:27Madrid--Parque La Elipa4
2021-09-08 10:55Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)2
2021-09-05 11:40Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel11
2021-09-12 08:30Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid2
2021-08-21 08:24Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-08-31 15:37Burgos--La Quinta4
2021-09-11 09:32Jardines de Aranjuez6
2021-09-06 09:41Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta2
2021-08-24 10:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas2
2021-09-06 10:15La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES8
2021-09-03 17:11San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-08-28 16:18Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe2
2021-09-06 11:17Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul3
2021-09-06 09:42Modúbares--Área general2
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores1
2021-09-08 19:50Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-09-12 08:00Ribamontán al Mar--Langre1
2021-08-31 17:53Granada--Alhambra4
2021-09-17 18:59Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-08-19 16:55Granada--Fuente del Avellano1
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general8
2021-09-06 10:25Granada--Dehesa del Generalife4
2021-09-13 17:00Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-09-09 09:00Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General
2021-09-08 15:00Laguna Grande4
2021-08-26 20:35Desembocadura río Guadalfeo
2021-08-28 08:22Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas6
2021-09-14 11:00Playa de la Cagadilla2
2021-09-05 08:57Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-09-15 19:26Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo3
2021-09-15 14:33Laguna de San Juan RF4
2021-09-05 09:16Despeñaperros PNat--Área General1
2021-09-11 09:02Charca de Suárez—Motril2
2021-08-20 17:10Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-08-28 08:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas1
2021-08-26 08:45Playa de las Azucenas
2021-08-20 18:53Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-09-17 08:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón6
2021-09-03 10:14Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)2
2021-09-13 10:30Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-08-29 08:30Sierra de Herencia--La Rendija3
2021-08-31 09:08Playa de Carchuna6
2021-09-09 10:30Cultivos de Colmenar de Oreja y Chinchón2
2021-08-19 11:05Medina de Pomar--Área general1
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria2
2021-09-03 08:31Valdelaguna--Ruta de las fuentes4
2021-09-14 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero2
2021-09-12 11:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General3
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-09-11 09:24Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-09-13 07:35Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-09-11 10:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal2
2021-08-31 18:40Laguna de Meco2
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias2
2021-08-22 12:25Peña Carazo--Área general1
2021-08-27 07:47Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-08-19 10:55Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano1
2021-08-26 08:50Laguna de las Yeguas1
2021-09-15 10:56Arran--Lamlash1
2021-09-11 15:30Laguna del Camino de Villafranca4
2021-09-16 18:29ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer7
2021-09-01 08:08Laguna de la Veguilla4
2021-08-20 20:09Balsa de Oteo-Castresana2
2021-09-14 18:12Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano3
2021-09-02 09:01Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-09-12 10:10Guadalajara-ZOO2
2021-09-07 12:30Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras1
2021-08-30 14:54Kolitza-Lagarbea4
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN1
2021-09-09 09:54Peel--Derby Road1
2021-08-20 20:00Campos entre Iriépal y Guadalajara
2021-08-30 14:32Comarca La Bureba--Cubo1
2021-08-30 08:56Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja2
2021-08-28 07:08Oxwich Bay--Oxwich NNR
2021-09-08 17:40Langness4
2021-09-13 13:34Derbyhaven4
2021-08-26 15:04Kionslieu2
2021-08-31 11:43Navapalos1
2021-09-15 12:50Eairy Dam1
2021-08-28 12:59Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT6
2021-08-25 17:24Quintanar de la Orden--Parque de Colón
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé2
2021-09-06 09:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Presa)
2021-08-29 08:13Ría del Barbadun19
2021-09-09 12:08Holy Loch
2021-09-17 14:30Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos
2021-08-31 09:50Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Ameyugo2
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)1
2021-08-19 12:44Marine Drive1
2021-08-31 15:46Jurby--Ballacain & Close e Kelly1
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero4
2021-08-26 10:50Lago de Arreo10
2021-08-29 10:21Las Chorreras, Torremocha de Jadraque2
2021-08-19 09:10Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Lengua1
2021-09-12 11:21Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro2
2021-09-04 19:35Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa1
2021-09-10 18:23Laguna de Bayas
2021-09-17 15:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-09-10 10:24Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-08-25 10:30La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente2
2021-09-09 16:51Laguna de Lacorzana1
2021-08-26 07:25Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat8
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías1
2021-09-11 08:25Gypsy Pool1
2021-08-22 11:40Calatañazor--El Recuenco2
2021-09-04 07:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point1
2021-08-23 08:52Stover Country Park
2021-09-17 18:45Embalse de Oleta7
2021-09-12 11:13Mungia2
2021-09-04 08:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-09-02 06:49Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-27 08:41Punta Entinas RNat10
2021-09-03 15:16Bwlch Nant yr Arian1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa3
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-08-28 08:49Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja2
2021-08-21 14:55Haldon Forest Park
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros2
2021-09-08 11:21Nájera--Bosque pedagógico3
2021-09-15 16:40Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General
2021-08-20 11:04Laguna del Sabuco (Barahona)3
2021-08-25 08:05Las Fraguas--Paramo del Campazo1
2021-09-15 12:53Cabo Matxitxako4
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno4
2021-09-15 09:20Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal2
2021-09-08 08:30Salburua--Área General1
2021-08-27 09:47Dawlish Warren NNR
2021-09-12 08:45Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta8
2021-09-09 12:51Embalse de Valbornedo2
2021-08-20 08:03Marais de Brénéguy (Locmariaquer)1
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel10
2021-09-05 08:00Campamento de San Juan
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales2
2021-08-26 07:38Soria--Las Casas2
2021-09-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray2
2021-08-27 07:28Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa3
2021-09-10 18:40La Grajera3
2021-08-20 07:20Soria--Fuente del Rey2
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo2
2021-08-21 08:03Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-08-25 20:15Soria--Jardines San Martín de Finojosa1
2021-08-23 08:56Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón3
2021-09-17 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa2
2021-09-12 12:30Almería--Parque Andarax
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.4
2021-09-12 07:40Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo3
2021-09-01 11:56Parque del Ebro1
2021-09-03 14:24Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste3
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)2
2021-09-15 19:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli2
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli4
2021-08-20 07:37Balmore Pool Walk1
2021-08-30 15:00Layna--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-08-29 11:20Almaluez--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-09-14 09:34Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales
2021-08-28 19:15Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 0
2021-09-08 07:30Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas10
2021-08-27 08:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique1
2021-09-02 11:55San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa6
2021-09-02 07:45Matasejún1
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-08-27 11:00Cabo Gata PNat--El Faro2
2021-08-31 18:40Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-09-04 10:15Lavernock Point
2021-08-29 07:20Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias2
2021-08-30 10:00Mendavia--soto Barca1
2021-09-02 11:54Monteagudo de las Vicarías--Villa y entorno4
2021-09-13 15:00Cabo Gata PNat--Mónsul a Cala Carbón1
2021-09-05 07:52Cabo Gata PNat--San José2
2021-09-09 09:18Urbasa y Andia PNat--Sierra de Urbasa, Area General2
2021-08-30 09:00Albacete--Llano de Pocopán
2021-08-19 05:44Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart2
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-09-03 11:04Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-08-25 19:03Depuradora La Gineta2
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR2
2021-08-20 08:03Autol--Cortados de Autol1
2021-09-12 10:30Siddick Pond LNR4
2021-08-23 15:25Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons2
2021-09-13 08:41Clevedon Dowlais2
2021-08-26 09:00Donostia--Ametzagaina2
2021-08-28 08:40Río Aguas--Desembocadura9
2021-08-19 09:05Bordeaux Harbour2
2021-09-02 08:48Mendigorría--río Arga, puente de Andión2
2021-08-30 07:45Río Almanzora--Desembocadura1
2021-08-20 10:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-09-11 11:29Alfaro--Cofín Área general1
2021-08-20 08:55Herm15
2021-08-20 07:11Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-08-30 11:48Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-31 10:55Sotos de Alfaro RN5
2021-09-16 18:55Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-09-11 09:29Balsa de Loza4
2021-08-31 09:24Sierra del Perdón1
2021-09-06 11:55Laguna de Lor2
2021-09-16 10:13Aust--Severn Estuary2
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits6
2021-09-06 10:30Ablitas--Área General4
2021-09-14 07:06Portland Bird Observatory3
2021-09-08 13:45Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-21 09:07Pamplona--Parque de Yamaguchi1
2021-09-09 07:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios6
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas6
2021-08-28 07:45La Huérguina--La Muela1
2021-08-25 14:25Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-24 07:37Balsa La Morea1
2021-08-23 12:05Pamplona--Segundo Ensanche 1
2021-09-06 16:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena2
2021-08-21 09:15Soto de los Tetones EN1
2021-09-09 15:30Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-08-19 11:10Shrewsbury Quarry Park and Dingle Gardens1
2021-09-17 08:53Crew's Hole Woodland1
2021-09-10 07:23Laguna de Rada APFS2
2021-08-21 11:24Arre--Larzabal1
2021-09-06 09:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares12
2021-09-08 11:06Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-09-15 16:37Landes de Cojoux2
2021-09-05 09:28Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 10:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve8
2021-09-08 12:00Venus Pool
2021-09-10 07:45Bardenas Reales PNat-Area General8
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven1
2021-08-19 09:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-08-21 09:49Cramond Island1
2021-09-11 08:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2021-09-03 10:35CI Donarque--Pinares de Rodeno
2021-09-16 07:21Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge2
2021-09-02 18:47Wymott Ponds2
2021-08-22 16:20Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo4
2021-08-22 19:31Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta2
2021-08-27 09:34Sierra de Izco5
2021-08-21 09:29Bezas--Laguna de Bezas1
2021-08-29 17:33Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca3
2021-09-07 11:42Royal Botanic Garden1
2021-09-06 12:50Foulshaw Moss NR2
2021-08-24 08:44Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2021-09-07 07:40Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides4
2021-08-20 20:26Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar4
2021-08-25 12:12Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado1
2021-09-04 08:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2021-09-17 06:38Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR3
2021-08-27 10:30Traquair House2
2021-08-27 12:54Wareham Common--Piddle flood field
2021-09-11 19:41Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-09-13 12:45Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-08-28 12:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes1
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park1
2021-09-12 08:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general4
2021-08-30 07:30Carey Park1
2021-08-25 10:19Pennington Flash LNR
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes2
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR
2021-09-16 08:43Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve14
2021-08-20 09:11Estuaire du Courant de Contis3
2021-09-16 12:37Lytchett Heath2
2021-09-17 07:20Turlin Moor LNR14
2021-08-22 13:39Badbury Rings
2021-09-12 11:10Lytchett Bay View LNR3
2021-09-10 10:07The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR1
2021-08-28 17:35Upton Country Park1
2021-08-24 09:00Poole Harbour1
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus5
2021-09-12 08:19Sandbach Flashes1
2021-09-16 07:47University of Worcester--St John's Campus3
2021-09-11 10:15Camp Lane Pits4
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits5
2021-09-09 10:59Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss
2021-09-07 06:55Durlston Country Park2
2021-08-29 10:00Brownsea Island2
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-09-01 07:50Ile de Ré (île)1
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss
2021-08-19 10:22River Eden Trail2
2021-09-08 06:33Knowlton Church1
2021-09-10 09:51Tentegorra2
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works3
2021-09-04 08:22Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths1
2021-09-06 17:37Longham Lakes3
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss12
2021-09-17 10:13Eccles WTP2
2021-09-15 10:06Banky Meadow1
2021-08-23 08:55Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-09-07 07:45Trafford Centre1
2021-09-05 07:30Stour Valley LNR20
2021-09-15 07:57Dewlands Common LNR1
2021-08-19 10:48Little Ees Lane2
2021-09-05 07:50Walkden Gardens5
2021-09-15 14:52Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes1
2021-09-17 10:20Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza5
2021-09-10 10:34Sale Water Park2
2021-09-08 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza80
2021-09-16 14:56Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool1
2021-09-15 09:02Chorlton Ees LNR6
2021-08-30 09:34Turn Moss Playing Fields1
2021-09-12 06:50Elton Reservoir
2021-08-24 08:32Ryebank Fields5
2021-09-11 08:56Astbury Mere Country Park3
2021-08-25 07:04Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)1
2021-09-03 12:00Clerkington5
2021-09-12 09:00Eden Estuary Centre
2021-09-11 08:15Hough End Playing Fields
2021-08-26 07:47Monte de la Sierra de Baro2
2021-08-29 08:56Alexandra Park (Manchester)3
2021-08-31 09:40Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol4
2021-08-23 07:35Luna--Regadíos de Marivache3
2021-09-16 08:50Zaragoza--Parque del Agua5
2021-09-13 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2021-09-06 17:22Stanpit Marsh LNR2
2021-09-09 14:38Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-09-04 10:08Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR2
2021-09-17 15:37Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries2
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR4
2021-09-05 09:30Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas10
2021-08-21 09:24Zaragoza--Parque del Tío Jorge2
2021-09-03 17:19Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro2
2021-08-20 08:54Monte de Las Pedrosas2
2021-08-26 19:21Pinar de Campoverde--Área Natural Río Seco1
2021-09-09 10:59Dane's Moss CWT NR5
2021-08-24 07:06Evesham Country Park2
2021-09-03 09:40Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego2
2021-09-02 08:53Gorton Reservoirs2
2021-09-15 16:37El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes7
2021-08-27 08:57El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar3
2021-08-26 11:05Bordesley Abbey1
2021-09-17 16:21El Hondo PNat--Área General10
2021-09-05 20:07Montañana1
2021-09-14 07:30Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar15
2021-09-05 06:18Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-09-06 12:43Kerridge Ridge1
2021-09-05 12:35Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve7
2021-08-28 20:06Barry Buddon1
2021-09-15 10:06Ventas de Muniesa1
2021-08-28 10:59Salada de Zuera2
2021-08-24 14:35New Forest NP--Withybed Bottom1
2021-09-10 17:41Pantano de Elche--Presa5
2021-08-22 09:25New Forest NP--Stoney Cross Plain
2021-09-15 18:01El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas1
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake2
2021-09-11 10:37Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández9
2021-09-05 07:58Ermita de San Francisco de Asis1
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland6
2021-08-26 14:38Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor1
2021-08-21 13:13Denburn Wood4
2021-09-07 07:23Brookbottom Banks4
2021-09-15 09:53Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes1
2021-09-05 06:41Woodseats2
2021-09-13 10:59Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación8
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-08-27 15:25Ludworth Moor5
2021-09-14 13:29New Forest NP--Parkhill Inclosure5
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR10
2021-09-10 08:48Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals2
2021-09-04 09:13Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh3
2021-09-05 06:15Fife Ness Muir WR
2021-09-11 07:47Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre1
2021-09-07 10:39Serra de Mariola PNat--Charca EEC Finca Buixcarró4
2021-08-28 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general3
2021-09-06 18:21Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-08-23 08:26Whiteley Nab2
2021-08-19 08:42Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2021-09-12 09:13Hadfield Rough Fields2
2021-09-16 08:15Lower Longdendale Reservoirs2
2021-08-28 12:59Jardín Botánico de Montevideo4
2021-08-26 08:03Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón2
2021-09-11 09:16L'Olleria--Serra Grossa
2021-09-15 09:29Parque Batlle1
2021-09-06 07:28Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-09-07 18:00Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas1
2021-09-11 09:31Clot de Galvany--Área general2
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part1
2021-09-03 06:28Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-08-23 17:14Embalse de Bellús1
2021-09-15 15:16Alcoi--Río Riquer4
2021-08-27 18:20RNN du Domaine de Beauguillot (RNN42)1
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park4
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.5
2021-09-02 09:00Lunan Bay2
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough3
2021-08-21 14:12The Pleasance2
2021-08-26 14:37Montrose Basin
2021-08-25 08:58Lakeside Country Park1
2021-09-05 17:19Castle Farm Recreation Centre2
2021-08-27 08:32Monsal Dale3
2021-09-13 11:00Burjassot -- Campus Universitat de València1
2021-09-11 20:39Parque de La Marjal2
2021-09-08 09:20Burjassot--Parc de la Granja
2021-09-12 09:45Horta de Godella- Rocafort1
2021-09-03 11:56Valencia--Parc de Capçalera1
2021-09-04 13:18University of Warwick--West Campus Area2
2021-09-02 10:10Valencia--Jardí de Polifil1
2021-09-11 08:51Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-09-11 18:35Albufera de Gaianes5
2021-08-30 11:00Horta De Burjassot1
2021-09-11 08:55Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR2
2021-09-15 18:30Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes5
2021-09-11 08:25Tutbury Avenue Open Space5
2021-09-12 10:30Highclere Castle1
2021-09-11 08:15Canley Ford Community Woodland LNR1
2021-08-22 11:13Bere Mill1
2021-09-15 18:19War Memorial Park2
2021-09-07 17:00Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet1
2021-08-25 08:59Huesca--Parque del Isuela4
2021-09-01 16:42L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2021-09-06 07:52Penyagolosa PNat--Área general1
2021-09-15 10:35Titchfield Haven NNR2
2021-09-11 07:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-09-03 09:05L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-09-17 18:15Blenheim Park3
2021-09-10 13:27Farmoor Reservoir4
2021-08-22 04:56Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR2
2021-09-12 17:52Barluenga--Pueblo2
2021-09-05 09:03St Abb's Head NNR1
2021-09-11 10:22Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste
2021-09-17 09:46Dewsbury Country Park4
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits5
2021-09-10 07:38Marjal dels Moros
2021-08-29 10:00Sallent de Gállego1
2021-09-11 06:26Port Meadow2
2021-08-28 11:44Calke Abbey2
2021-09-04 06:21Burgess Field2
2021-08-20 06:26St Helens Duver and Millpond1
2021-09-04 12:59River Thames in Oxford1
2021-09-13 06:45Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-09-12 08:04Marston Meadows5
2021-08-28 08:51Marjal de Xeresa5
2021-09-13 14:30Napton on the Hill (Village)3
2021-09-03 18:35Marjal de Almenara--Área General2
2021-09-12 17:31La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir3
2021-09-15 08:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-09-15 10:00Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-08-25 19:05Niort (ville)1
2021-08-19 17:49Nules--El Pou5
2021-09-13 09:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-27 09:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-04 06:22Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)4
2021-09-07 09:53The Mill Field LNR4
2021-09-05 08:37Casbas de Huesca--El Plano4
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano8
2021-09-14 06:44Shadwell Farmland1
2021-09-15 18:03Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR1
2021-09-12 07:00Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley4
2021-08-22 07:55Dean's Lane viewpoint1
2021-09-17 11:22Thorney Island2
2021-09-07 06:30Groby Pool2
2021-08-20 11:23Chichester Harbour--East Head5
2021-09-04 07:25Long Eaton Gravel Pits3
2021-08-24 10:20Noar Hill HIWWT NR1
2021-09-16 09:26Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 10:31St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 11:59Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)1
2021-09-10 15:38Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-09-07 08:00Exhibition Park1
2021-09-15 07:40Aylestone Meadows LNR22
2021-08-19 09:34Lac du Louet1
2021-09-16 17:20Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla1
2021-09-02 16:49Río Vero--Sotos de Buera1
2021-08-30 14:41Newstead Abbey Grounds1
2021-09-10 07:14Girdleness3
2021-09-17 15:24Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 13:19Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry4
2021-09-05 11:28Sidlesham2
2021-09-08 09:47Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR4
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm4
2021-09-06 08:15Church Norton5
2021-08-28Mains Cottages, Beadnell3
2021-09-04 10:00Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area2
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour18
2021-09-17 17:31Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-09-05 13:30Druridge Bay Beach (Please use more precise hotspot if possible)1
2021-08-19 15:33Cresswell Pond NWT NR4
2021-09-16 10:57Washington WWT Reserve2
2021-09-11 07:18Holywell Pond NR2
2021-08-27 15:26Holme Pierrepont1
2021-09-13 09:04Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth4
2021-09-13 10:10Snab Point4
2021-08-21 18:30Río Cinca--Sotos y carrizal de Estiche5
2021-09-11 11:11Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-09-12 08:06Brierdene3
2021-08-21 15:23Marden Quarry LNR2
2021-09-02 11:54Silksworth Lakes1
2021-09-17 12:42St Marys Island LNR1
2021-08-26 06:27Center Parcs Sherwood Wildlife Hide and Area4
2021-09-16 15:19Norton Common2
2021-08-23 14:17Stony Stratford NR1
2021-09-15 13:15Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-09-14 09:19Thorpe Marsh YWT NR3
2021-08-29 07:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-09-17 07:15Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-08-22 07:08Shackleford Farmland3
2021-09-01 09:26Embalse del Pas3
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes2
2021-08-23 16:40Furzton Lake1
2021-09-16 08:11Blackhall Rocks1
2021-09-13 07:14Tuesley Farm2
2021-09-04 08:25Climping - Littlehampton3
2021-09-17 08:40Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 10:08Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 10:34River Idle Washlands4
2021-08-26 14:02WWT Arundel Wetland Centre2
2021-09-05 07:02Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East6
2021-09-09 08:42Unstead Water Meadows1
2021-09-16 13:26Kings Park (Retford)1
2021-09-06 16:18Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-09-03 06:53Willen Lakes--South Lake2
2021-08-28 18:34St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-09-08 08:31Shalford Water Meadow2
2021-08-28 16:37Stoke Lake2
2021-09-06 07:00University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-09-07 10:44College Lake BBOWT NR3
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South3
2021-09-17 07:45Skipwith Common NNR2
2021-09-11 10:03Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet2
2021-09-16 09:26Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-24 09:23Summer Leys LNR
2021-08-23 09:35Saladar de Monreal2
2021-09-04 07:08Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-09-05 18:57Ferring Rife1
2021-08-28 08:30Incombe Hole1
2021-08-23 10:06Pantano de Mas Blanc3
2021-08-26 08:49Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs5
2021-09-15 07:55Goring Gap1
2021-09-06 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground1
2021-09-06 16:05Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-09-07 07:38Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre3
2021-09-13 12:45Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve2
2021-08-25 10:39Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve
2021-09-16 06:30Heene Cemetery2
2021-09-01 13:46Rutland Water--South Arm 21
2021-09-08 18:10Findon Gallops1
2021-09-04 05:40South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring2
2021-08-28 11:30Whipsnade Tree Cathedral (NT)1
2021-09-13 18:30Manor Sports Ground1
2021-09-10 06:30Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR4
2021-09-16 17:14Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-08-21 09:54Rutland Water2
2021-09-12 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate2
2021-08-24 07:43Steppingley (Village)2
2021-09-07 06:00Stanwick Lakes4
2021-09-11 07:42Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-08-19 16:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 194
2021-08-25 13:28Trent Port1
2021-09-13 14:50Croxley Common Moor LNR2
2021-08-25 19:40Balsas de Estaña2
2021-09-10 16:12Warnham LNR2
2021-08-27 11:25Minet Country Park1
2021-09-12 14:21Molesey Heath NR1
2021-09-13 08:51Patamolls de Montoliu3
2021-09-09 17:47Riu Ebre--Meandre del Tamarigar1
2021-09-05 14:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-09-07 09:15Cerler--Las Tres Cascadas1
2021-08-28 15:04Ashtead Common NNR2
2021-08-29 08:30Warren Farm (Ealing)1
2021-09-05 08:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau1
2021-09-10 07:45Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve
2021-08-29 11:30Gorhambury Estate1
2021-09-06 08:34Alfés--Poble1
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-09-09 19:03Riu Ebre a Móra--Galatxo de l'Aubareda2
2021-09-09 09:27Antiga estació FFCC de Garcia2
2021-08-28 07:49Retenue de Pincemaille4
2021-09-17 17:43Ravens Ait1
2021-09-12 14:00Horton Country Park3
2021-09-12 18:35Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera4
2021-08-27 11:00Timoneda d'Alfés--Canal d'Urgell8
2021-08-27 09:20Frogmore Gravel Pits2
2021-08-27 07:30Alkborough Flats1
2021-09-13 19:11Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-09-03 07:57Hartsholme Country Park1
2021-09-16 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-08-19 18:06Torreribera1
2021-08-26 09:30Marshall's Heath to Wheathampstead loop9
2021-08-25 17:48Withdean Park1
2021-08-21 13:26Pavilion Gardens, Brighton2
2021-09-16 09:31London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-09-12 08:46Brent Reservoir1
2021-08-22 09:47Paddington Old Cemetery4
2021-09-12 09:40Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-13 12:35Totteridge Valley1
2021-09-04 09:20Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-09-13 07:56Hampstead Cemetery1
2021-09-11 12:02Grafham Water2
2021-09-17 06:10Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-13 09:14Hyde Park2
2021-09-02 09:24Hampstead Heath--Kenwood3
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam2
2021-09-17 15:10Tooting Common2
2021-09-16 16:30Hampstead Heath
2021-09-05 16:50Langtoft Gravel Pits2
2021-09-01 16:09Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)6
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits2
2021-09-11 14:30Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-09-12 16:53PNat Delta de l'Ebre--El Garxal1
2021-09-08 06:56Tulse Hill (LBC District)1
2021-09-17 06:51Brockwell Park2
2021-09-11 07:10Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-09-08 08:31Ivel Springs LNR4
2021-09-15 07:38Alexandra Park (London)
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-08-25 19:55South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells2
2021-09-10 07:27Gillespie Park LNR2
2021-08-21 14:30Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-09-08 09:09Finsbury Park2
2021-09-03 08:25Burgess Park3
2021-08-28 08:54Far Ings NNR1
2021-09-14 14:26Woodberry Wetlands NR8
2021-09-14 07:04Walthamstow Wetlands2
2021-09-16 07:33Walthamstow Marshes SSSI4
2021-09-11 16:30South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR5
2021-08-21 16:10Deadmans Hill1
2021-08-31 08:50Waterworks NR3
2021-08-31 10:11The Waterworks Golf Course1
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general9
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes1
2021-08-30 16:42South Downs NP--Seaford Head Golf Course1
2021-09-16 16:26Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-08-28 10:20Sutcliffe Park1
2021-08-26 09:52Leyton Flats
2021-09-03 08:50South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven2
2021-09-04 07:42South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven2
2021-09-16 06:20Wanstead Flats4
2021-09-13Wanstead Park4
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-08-23 18:56Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North2
2021-09-17 15:47Tophill Low NR
2021-08-19 13:14Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-09-03 14:16Hay Street2
2021-09-07 13:00Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2021-08-22 15:41Longstanton Lagoons1
2021-09-16 15:10Graffitoe Farm Viewpoint1
2021-09-07 08:08Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2021-08-21 15:41Bassins de Parcay-Meslay1
2021-08-23 10:31Filey Country Park3
2021-09-06 17:52Etang du Louroux10
2021-09-16 06:15Hunmanby Gap2
2021-09-08 08:52Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 07:35Carr Naze1
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-10 06:31Dunorlan Park1
2021-09-16 17:25Paradise LNR2
2021-09-16 17:17Coe Fen4
2021-09-16 07:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-09-06 17:44Dernford Reservoir3
2021-09-15 06:25Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-16 06:30Smithy Fen3
2021-09-05 07:31Tylers Common1
2021-08-30 10:43ENS de l'Eperon de Murat2
2021-08-24 08:26Buckton8
2021-09-09 18:30Ditton Meadows1
2021-09-05 10:48Wandlebury Country Park1
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park3
2021-09-09Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 15:11Babraham--Fields North of High Street2
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-09-07 07:05Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds2
2021-09-15 07:28Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-23 17:15Thorndon Country Park2
2021-09-12 13:45Wilbraham Fens SSSI2
2021-08-20 19:31Thornwick Pools NR3
2021-09-10 09:20Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)5
2021-08-21 18:56Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)4
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-08-20 15:26Manby Flashes6
2021-08-24 13:24Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre1
2021-09-04 07:44Holmpton (Village)2
2021-09-05 10:10Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-09-09 06:10Kilnsea--Sammys Point5
2021-09-07 14:00Kilnsea--Crown and Anchor pub garden1
2021-08-30 08:37Kilnsea1
2021-09-16 13:10Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle4
2021-08-25 06:19Spurn Point--Canal Scrape20
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR4
2021-08-24 16:44Saltfleet Haven
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 08:29Riu Santa Eularia3
2021-09-10 17:11Isleham Washes1
2021-09-17 07:56Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-08-25 11:20Mare d'Auzeville1
2021-08-20 13:38La Brenne--Étang Renard
2021-08-30 11:07Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 07:53Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR8
2021-09-13 12:14Desembocadura del Canal 72
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR
2021-09-10 10:03Gunners Park3
2021-08-30 13:10Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-09-04 17:58Lac de Saint-Sernin1
2021-09-15 11:00Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-09-08 12:12Chapelle Saint-Adrien3
2021-09-04 09:56Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide
2021-09-13 14:45Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 17:30Oare Marshes LNR3
2021-09-02 11:20Arger Fen and Spouses Vale NR1
2021-08-29 07:30Mar de Cobo1
2021-09-04 10:38Westlands County Park2
2021-09-04 07:15Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada2
2021-09-04 14:16Bradwell on Sea1
2021-09-14 09:00Whitstable Seafront4
2021-08-28 10:00Crab and Winkle Way in Whitstable2
2021-09-04 18:41Thompson Common NWT NR3
2021-09-12 14:03Sculthorpe Moor NR14
2021-09-12 19:11Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat3
2021-09-17 08:17Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei2
2021-09-08 07:24Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat3
2021-09-03 13:59Holkham NNR--Wells Woods1
2021-09-16 08:05RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona2
2021-09-11 08:41Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines2
2021-08-22 04:41Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-08-29 07:54North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-09-16 07:33Neatherd Moor3
2021-08-22 11:29Collserola PNat--Baixador de Vallvidrera2
2021-09-04 07:15Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes4
2021-08-31 08:55Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2021-08-26 11:00Grove Ferry5
2021-09-04 09:30River Gipping through Bramford1
2021-09-13 07:30Beech Grove (Restricted access)4
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen3
2021-08-27 14:00Lydden Temple Ewell NNR2
2021-09-06 15:12Belstead Brook Park2
2021-08-28 07:41Barcelona--Parc de l'Estació del Nord1
2021-09-10 08:10Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes2
2021-09-17 07:53Gallecs EIN--Area General1
2021-08-26 09:16Holland Haven Country Park1
2021-08-30 07:46Sparham Pools NWT NR3
2021-09-17 17:19Tiffey Trail
2021-09-08 07:15Langdon Cliffs (NT)4
2021-08-27 07:20Camping Le Muret (Le Bas Ségala)1
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR50
2021-09-06 07:32Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-09-07 06:56Dickleburgh Moor OT NR2
2021-09-14 06:37The Naze EWT NR5
2021-09-06 08:00Hethersett (Village)
2021-08-20 10:51Kelling (Village)1
2021-09-02 06:56Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-08-20 15:46Kelling Heath1
2021-09-16 06:00Landguard Point2
2021-09-04 13:21Costa Bonita1
2021-09-16 07:45North Foreland2
2021-09-16 14:20River Deben at Melton1
2021-09-03 09:52Eaton Park1
2021-08-20 13:45Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes1
2021-09-13 16:25Marston Marshes LNR1
2021-09-12 07:25Bawdsey Marshes and Quay3
2021-09-12 09:30East Lane, Bawdsey3
2021-09-05 09:29Pérassay (ville)3
2021-09-05 08:22Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià30
2021-09-08 07:34Shingle Street5
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)
2021-08-28 17:16Sa Porrassa / Magaluf15
2021-09-16 09:31Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 07:16Sidestrand2
2021-09-13 17:45Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-03 10:27Holton Pits5
2021-08-23 08:50Cala de Deià4
2021-09-06 14:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-08-25 10:37Sizewell2
2021-08-27 08:58Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-25 18:30Bassin de Gif-Bures2
2021-08-27 09:00Walberswick NNR3
2021-09-06 07:30Southwold Town Marshes3
2021-09-13 17:30Estany de Sils2
2021-09-05 11:56Es Cap Blanc1
2021-09-08 06:45Southwold Sea Front1
2021-09-16 14:00Embassament de Cúber
2021-09-04 11:15Breydon Water LNR1
2021-09-01 14:28Massanella1
2021-09-16 14:00Winterton Dunes NNR2
2021-09-15 18:24Depuradora de Binissalem5
2021-09-05 17:00Clot d'Albarca3
2021-08-23 12:50Corton2
2021-08-22 13:34Great Yarmouth Cemetery2
2021-09-05 17:45The Denes1
2021-09-16 17:40Mortitx5
2021-08-29 09:45Cap de ses Salines2
2021-09-05 11:35La Gola - Port de Pollença1
2021-09-02 06:53Rabós--La Bassa2
2021-08-27 08:16Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2021-08-26 09:33Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-09-17 18:23Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca6
2021-09-16 16:16Pla de Lanzell (Vilafranca)3
2021-09-17 08:55RNN des Étangs du Romelaëre (RNN168)3
2021-09-13 10:20*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)1
2021-09-17 08:37Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà3
2021-09-17 19:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts2
2021-08-26 07:56Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt19
2021-09-11 10:06Finca Son Real10
2021-08-25 08:19Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-08-26 08:30Grand Maïre1
2021-09-07 08:32Compiègne (ville)1
2021-09-07 12:19Carreau Franc1
2021-09-08 08:15Puéchabon--Mas Basile2
2021-09-06 14:34Cala Morell3
2021-09-01 08:55Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil4
2021-09-06 08:00Lac du Héron1
2021-08-20 12:35A5--Aire de Villeneuve-l'Archevêque1
2021-09-07 14:25Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise3
2021-09-03 16:33Salines de Mongofre i Addaia (P.N. s'Albufera des Grau)2
2021-08-28 08:22Lac de l’Ailette (Chamouille)5
2021-08-29 14:56Groote Duynen, Kamperland1
2021-09-01 08:08Camargue--Marais de Basses Méjanes1
2021-09-16 18:45Arles (ville)50
2021-09-15 18:26Camargue--Marais de Romieu8
2021-08-28 17:26Marais de Beauchamp et du Petit Clar2
2021-09-04 08:00Stade de Saint-Andéol-le-Chateau1
2021-08-26 14:38De Kwade Hoek1
2021-09-12 09:00Landes de Montagny1
2021-08-29 10:53Scherpenissepolder
2021-08-29 09:42Marais de Simandres1
2021-09-05 08:35Zone humide de la Sauzaye (Chaponnay)1
2021-09-09 10:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)1
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-09-02 08:26Markiezaat--Duintjes
2021-09-04 15:51Noordpolder van Ossendrecht1
2021-09-06 17:40Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Pointe de Nuisement1
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark10
2021-09-08 08:00Meijendel3
2021-08-27Marseille (ville)1
2021-08-19 12:05Polderpark Cronesteyn1
2021-08-31 14:07Texel--De Robbenjager1
2021-09-15 10:40Espace Sports et Nature du Fier4
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-08-21 10:42Réserve naturelle En Bucley1
2021-08-27 08:24Forêt de Veytay1
2021-09-03 08:10Kleine Praambult1
2021-08-27 15:00Oostvaardersveld2
2021-08-26 07:56Founex1
2021-09-11 16:20Marais de Sionnet1
2021-09-06 06:45Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)1
2021-09-16 13:10Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)3
2021-09-07 19:12Plage d'Excenevex8
2021-09-11 07:10Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-08-20Le Grand Bargy3
2021-08-24 10:06Île de Préverenges2
2021-09-01 08:09Montauroux--Lac de Saint-Cassien--Réserve Biologique de Fondurane
2021-09-04 16:06Le Creux de Terre20
2021-09-03 15:35Zelderse Driessen1
2021-09-17 16:09Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)3
2021-09-03 10:42Dreiborner Hochfläche3
2021-09-09 08:51Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-09 09:07Fanel (general area)1
2021-09-08 17:33Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-09-17 11:47Vieille Thielle1
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)2
2021-09-05 07:45Grosses Moos--West (general area)1
2021-09-17 10:38Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche1
2021-08-23 11:25Vecht- en Beneden- Reggegebied1
2021-08-26 10:15Monaco--Le 'Rocher'1
2021-08-29 12:32Oberweiher (Carspach)3
2021-09-10 09:19Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-09-11 07:46Maringer Wies (NSG)3
2021-08-28 08:18RNR des Marais et Landes du Rothmoos (RNR244)6
2021-09-07 15:40Sella di Fasceo1
2021-09-02 12:27Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-08-20 17:45Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)3
2021-09-07 11:24Centro Cicogne di Racconigi2
2021-09-06 08:10Boreskogen8
2021-09-06 09:00Kolnes Sør5
2021-09-04RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)
2021-09-07 13:08Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta1
2021-08-21 11:33RNN de Petite Camague (RNN60)--Le Petit Rhin2
2021-08-22 10:04Hafrsfjord--Grannesbukta1
2021-08-20 09:08ZOOM Erlebniswelt2
2021-09-05 09:33Ullandhaug6
2021-08-21 08:35Flugplatz Bremgarten7
2021-09-10 09:40Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)5
2021-09-07 08:40Friedhof Lütgendortmund1
2021-08-25 11:05Rückhaltebecken Roßbach, Wischlingen3
2021-09-12 07:24Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen4
2021-08-21 08:19Deutsches Eck1
2021-09-15 17:21Heuweiler1
2021-09-05 09:25Gut Niederhofen, Dortmund1
2021-08-26 10:40Flughafen Dortmund2
2021-09-02 09:20Pleckenbrinksee1
2021-09-09 11:50Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-09 13:55Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien1
2021-09-08 17:53Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-08-28 06:21Lista Fyr5
2021-08-28 08:27Lista--lebeltet4
2021-08-28 16:34Friedrich-Ebert-Park, Hamm3
2021-09-13 09:30Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)2
2021-09-05 16:50Nordhasselvika2
2021-09-12 08:33Flachsee1
2021-08-27 10:13Isola Bella1
2021-08-28 06:53Foce del Coghinas1
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera2
2021-09-12 08:34Katzensee
2021-09-17 16:04Allmend Chatzensee2
2021-08-27 07:50Lomsesanden Camping2
2021-08-29 18:08Käferberg5
2021-09-03 15:41Bachenbülacher Allmend
2021-09-03 09:24Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-08-20 06:37Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'
2021-08-22 14:00Rheinfall2
2021-09-13 07:25Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)2
2021-09-13 17:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia1
2021-09-02 11:31Delta della Maggia (general area)2
2021-09-17 15:23Wagbachniederung (NSG)25
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-08-29 11:21Parco Naturale Regionale Molentargius-Saline (Area generale)1
2021-09-01 16:56Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa2
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa2
2021-09-11 12:06Frauwinkel--Inner Sack
2021-09-11 07:45Hegmatten gesamt25
2021-09-12 14:16Makkevika3
2021-09-05 11:08Humpelsgraben, Dossenheim3
2021-08-27 11:26Handschuhsheimer Feld, Heidelberg3
2021-09-17 10:50Wilhelminenplatz/-straße, Darmstadt2
2021-08-24 19:36Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)2
2021-08-23 18:40Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main5
2021-08-26 17:00Berger Rücken--Nordhang3
2021-09-05 08:00Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-09-04 08:58Burglehen (NSG)2
2021-09-07 11:46Baggerteiche Niederwalgern2
2021-09-14 09:35Oberes Steinach (NSG)4
2021-09-11 16:39Reinheimer Teich (NSG)8
2021-09-11 18:58Girenmoos2
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-08-22 10:25Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee1
2021-08-28 09:29Baumbachsee1
2021-08-25 14:00Nidder / Feuchtwiesen bei Eichen, Nidderau1
2021-08-28 17:30Emma-Süd (HE)1
2021-09-12 12:08Karlshöhe, Stuttgart1
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg6
2021-09-11 14:49Strada per Agnadello1
2021-09-07 09:45Sylt--Dünenlandschaft auf dem Roten Kliff2
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-09-06 17:05Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim10
2021-09-05 09:10Sjelborg1
2021-08-29 07:30Søgnejordet--Søgne fields1
2021-08-30 09:13Siechenstuden8
2021-08-25 18:31Tjomsemoen--Søgne fields1
2021-08-31 08:57Werderinsel2
2021-08-29 12:14Neue Weser (NSG)8
2021-09-14 09:45Wald und Feldflur, Bad Zwesten4
2021-08-25 07:55Hamresanden1
2021-09-08 18:27Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-08-19 09:53Großer Kiessee, Braach2
2021-09-09 11:19Im Sand bei Rotenburg (NSG)2
2021-09-03 17:18Plessenteich4
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)5
2021-09-05 13:29Georgengarten Hannover1
2021-08-31 12:36Håøya15
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-09-01 12:56Schwalbenufer Bergrheinfeld3
2021-09-15 07:58Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)
2021-08-23 12:48Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-09-13 10:28Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)
2021-08-31 14:30Genner Nørreskov1
2021-09-17 08:28Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)
2021-08-20 11:26Vejlerne, Kraptårnet2
2021-09-06 08:03Isola del Giglio (area generale)3
2021-09-04 07:00Cap Bon (general area)
2021-08-19 13:00Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof2
2021-08-19 10:00Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main
2021-08-21 07:53Untere Seeveniederung16
2021-09-04 08:28Giardino di Boboli16
2021-09-02 14:48Lechauen bei Thierhaupten3
2021-08-25 18:06Staffelbacher Baggersee2
2021-08-19 14:00Bülker Leuchtturm5
2021-08-22 08:53Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-09-14 10:45Lyø3
2021-09-01 17:55Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube1
2021-08-30 07:07Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-09-07 07:35Parco Urbano Bassani2
2021-09-16 14:51Åmosen ved Ollerup5
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno2
2021-08-21 10:40Südhang Ettersberg (NSG)3
2021-09-15 09:44Truderinger Forst1
2021-09-12 10:22Jenaer Forst (NSG)1
2021-08-22 12:01Hirschau1
2021-08-20 10:54Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino3
2021-09-08 17:55Ammerbacher Oberweg, Jena1
2021-09-11 09:30Spitzenberg-Schießplatz Rothenstein-Borntal (NSG)10
2021-08-29 09:09Fastensee
2021-08-27 08:57Grüner Brink (NSG)10
2021-08-22 06:55Stadtpark Schwandorf1
2021-08-28 08:32Vammen1
2021-08-22 12:36Horten1
2021-09-16 17:02Engervannet2
2021-08-23 10:30Triungsvann (Oslo)4
2021-09-13 11:00Grindholmen3
2021-09-11 12:30Fornebu--uspesifisert7
2021-09-13 11:00Rossnesbukta3
2021-08-21 05:20Fornebu--Nansenparken19
2021-08-27 15:39Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)11
2021-08-19 16:19Mærrapanna NR4
2021-09-01Rolfstangen2
2021-09-15 08:42Lysaker3
2021-09-13 13:35Bygdøy--Hengsenga2
2021-08-24 15:45Bestumkilen4
2021-08-25 16:14Hovsfjæra Fuglefredningsområde1
2021-09-03 15:12Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)2
2021-09-12 08:59Gressholmen og Rambergøya15
2021-09-03 08:09BNW Teich8
2021-08-19 16:12Langøya sør og Glufsa12
2021-09-12 09:36Werbeliner See1
2021-09-16 18:23Foce del Metauro4
2021-08-28 07:20Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby2
2021-09-10 09:00Maridalsvannet2
2021-09-08 09:16An der Märchenwiese, Leipzig3
2021-09-01 19:00Maridalen--Turter1
2021-08-23 10:30Østensjøvannet1
2021-08-21 08:30Gamle Fredrikstad Golfklubb--MLV 882
2021-08-30 11:00Jezero Medard2
2021-08-20 07:18Bøtø Nor2
2021-09-15 10:15Lillomarka--uspesifisert2
2021-09-12 07:26Hakadal--Hellerud1
2021-08-21 09:16Nitelva--Sandum1
2021-09-08 11:01Hakadal--Kirkebyenga1
2021-09-05 14:43Tosekilen--Underlien brygge1
2021-08-30 08:01Zislow (Ortschaft)2
2021-09-06 10:49Plauer See--Nordufer (NSG)4
2021-09-11 18:06Burg Stuer1
2021-09-05 10:55Dolní hornometelský rybník2
2021-09-17 10:00Tuentangen5
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche4
2021-09-07 17:41Stilla og Stilla skytebane2
2021-09-16 13:48Gaulosen wildlife preserve6
2021-09-04 15:11Stausee Reißeck2
2021-08-21 13:43Strengsee1
2021-08-22 16:06Nidelva--Nedre Leirfossen4
2021-09-11 08:10Torslandaviken1
2021-08-22 10:25Touškovský rybník2
2021-09-14 06:10Nidingen1
2021-08-29 09:17Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune6
2021-09-11 13:03Ringve Botaniske Hage (Botanical Garden)4
2021-08-26 08:34Estenstaddammen--møteplass1
2021-09-11 06:43Mönster4
2021-08-30 12:40Darßwald1
2021-09-10 12:51Rødvig Havn3
2021-09-08 18:17Råöslätten4
2021-08-22 10:00Hellesjøvann1
2021-09-11 07:03Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-08-29 09:30PR Nový rybník, Líně2
2021-09-09 07:10Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø4
2021-09-16 12:25Linumer Teiche1
2021-09-17 16:02Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)1
2021-09-01 07:27Nivå bugt strandenge
2021-08-24 11:25Sv. Kvirik Church, Koper1
2021-09-06 10:25VN Újezd, Vrskmaň2
2021-09-04 08:30Falsterbonäset--Nabben2
2021-09-07 06:04Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen4
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme6
2021-08-24 08:35Falsterbonäset--Skanörs södra stadspark2
2021-09-07 09:35Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area8
2021-08-31 08:30Roberts dunge5
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången4
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-47
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset30
2021-08-31 09:37Falsterbonäset--Knösen6
2021-09-03 09:31Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-09-05 11:30Friedhof Columbiadamm2
2021-09-17 07:39Moorlinse Buch1
2021-08-19 12:44Båstads hamn1
2021-08-30 16:06S:t Paulis kyrkogård
2021-08-25 09:18Biesdorfer Baggersee
2021-09-05 16:37Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-09-09 07:15Skummeslövsstrand1
2021-09-05 09:49Eidesøra Travbane (Nossum Travpark)1
2021-08-21 10:32Dresdner Heide--Hofewiese
2021-08-19 10:39Dömestorps strövområde2
2021-08-28 11:23Salzwiese Ladebow
2021-09-07 14:09Wampener Riff1
2021-09-11 11:38Lund--Reningsverksdammarna
2021-08-25 14:00Klosterruine Eldena1
2021-08-20 10:46Åstarpe Mosse Naturreservat3
2021-09-12 06:55Lund--Sankt Hans Backar
2021-08-27 13:25Lund--Ekologihuset1
2021-09-12 08:27Ponikve--Krk3
2021-09-05 17:34Rauenstein4
2021-09-05 08:23Lilienstein5
2021-09-04 18:49Der Gohrisch5
2021-08-21 05:00Papststein5
2021-09-03 10:30Baška area--Krk2
2021-09-10 17:00Měchenice - obec2
2021-08-30 11:56Praha--Vrchlického sady1
2021-08-21 18:06Pískovna Újezdec4
2021-09-02 12:43Praha--Hamerský rybník1
2021-09-13 07:03Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky2
2021-08-21 10:36Praha--Slatina2
2021-08-19 09:20Rybník Rožmberk1
2021-08-21 16:50Nin saltpan1
2021-09-07 17:56Zalog
2021-09-11 10:19CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero2
2021-09-11 14:10NPP Hrabanovská černava3
2021-08-23 13:40RP Świdwie1
2021-09-05 12:41PR Pod Benáteckým vrchem1
2021-09-12 08:39Kopánka, Zvířetice1
2021-09-04 14:35Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane
2021-09-15 15:16Kosořický rybník6
2021-09-02 09:15Plitvice Lakes National Park4
2021-09-14 17:30CHKO Jizerské hory--Větrov-Zátiší-U Dvora1
2021-08-19 08:07Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2021-09-03 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2021-08-23 10:03Retencija Blato--Zagreb2
2021-09-07 11:38Zagreb Botanicki vrt1
2021-08-24 14:01Bundek Park1
2021-08-29 16:24Savica lakes--Zagreb1
2021-09-08 10:23Savski nasip--Poloj1
2021-08-28 09:01Hartberger Gmoos1
2021-09-11 10:30Naturpark Hohe Wand1
2021-08-23 08:48NP Podyjí--Havranické vřesoviště2
2021-08-22 14:06Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky3
2021-09-10 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe2
2021-08-29 04:30Supetar1
2021-09-02 06:15Parco della Murgia Materana2
2021-08-30 06:30Zlatni rat--Bol3
2021-09-12 12:50Kuřimské Jestřabí2
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM I--Drnholec1
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí1
2021-09-03 11:00PP Lonjsko polje--Đol2
2021-09-05 07:33Obra River Flood Plain
2021-09-14 10:22VDNM III--Strachotínské schody2
2021-09-05 06:58Batthyanyfeld6
2021-09-16 13:00Illmitz5
2021-08-30 09:20NPR Lednické rybníky--Prostřední rybník1
2021-08-22 08:41Mohyla míru a okolí1
2021-09-07 09:14Hundsheimer Berge1
2021-09-04 12:18Devínske jazero1
2021-09-02 08:43Jakubovské rybníky4
2021-09-04 07:44Tadten Dammweg1
2021-09-06 14:45Adamovské jazerá2
2021-09-10 18:17Strykowskie Lake (Jezioro Strykowskie)
2021-08-26 10:37Hrušovská zdrž2
2021-09-15 09:32Prostějov - město1
2021-09-11 06:13CHKO Jeseníky--Červenohorské sedlo1
2021-09-04 09:39Prievaly Rašeliny9
2021-09-15 16:00Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-09-04 13:17Tovačov--Křenovský rybník2
2021-09-08 08:50Olomouc--Bystřice (Bělidla)7
2021-09-05 10:08Mostar--Old Bridge1
2021-08-28 11:00Grönhögendammen
2021-08-24 06:13Södra Lunden5
2021-09-10 07:53Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov4
2021-09-09 18:49Miłosław Fishponds West2
2021-08-25 07:00pole severně od Opavy2
2021-09-14 09:08Ekeby våtmark1
2021-08-29 10:34Pátka Reservoir6
2021-08-22 08:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve
2021-09-04 06:22Parížske močiare2
2021-09-04 12:43Węgorzyno Lake, Sulęczyno1
2021-08-29 07:50Gellérthegy--Budapest1
2021-09-15 17:20Pesterzsébet Újtelepi Parkerdő--Budapest4
2021-09-06 15:10Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi
2021-08-23 06:14Duna-Tisza-csatorna2
2021-09-09 10:31Hjälstaviken NR
2021-09-07 14:51Świerklaniec Lake1
2021-09-12 12:40Beka Natural Reserve5
2021-08-24 06:20Bergaholm, Salem4
2021-09-12 11:10Thorslunda1
2021-09-08 09:50Hågadalen-Nåsten NR--Hågadalen2
2021-09-09 07:32Sunnerstaviken4
2021-09-02 12:37Lake Korission--Issos2
2021-09-02 07:18Libiąż--waste pond
2021-08-31 08:31Alhagen
2021-08-27 10:50Przeręb Fishponds2
2021-08-22 10:4530-meterskärret
2021-08-27 08:57Rudze Fishponds1
2021-09-02 07:28Lefkimmi salt pan1
2021-09-04 09:37Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci2
2021-09-04 18:19Koviljsko-Petrovaradinski Rit SNR--Petrovaradinski Rit2
2021-08-28 16:22Ågestasjön2
2021-09-16Péteri-tó4
2021-08-25 11:45Vistula River--Łączany Dam
2021-09-01 12:53Hammarbybacken2
2021-08-27 14:41Tiszaalpar1
2021-08-21 15:31Sułoszowa--fields, north
2021-09-01 07:00Paliki Peninsula2
2021-08-20 11:00Tyresö slott
2021-09-13 14:23Lake Kalodiki
2021-09-10 08:07Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-08-30 14:10Begej river near Perlez1
2021-08-24 07:00Doliana, Ioannina (Δολιανά Ιωαννίνων)2
2021-09-17 07:21Kalemegdan1
2021-09-16 14:39Krynica Morska--Przystań Rybacka1
2021-09-11 13:03Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget1
2021-09-07 16:49Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Tsopeli Lagoon12
2021-08-19 06:00Vikos-Aoos national park (Εθνικό πάρκο Βίκου-Αώου)1
2021-08-28 07:30Amvrakikos Wetland National Park--Louros River2
2021-09-17 06:12Piaski Beach1
2021-09-16 09:04Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica1
2021-09-11 11:43Ribnjak Uzdin (private fish farm, must have permission to enter)1
2021-09-16 06:30Parku Kombetar i Prespes12
2021-09-12 16:52Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Kotychi Lagoon1
2021-08-21 17:25Acheloos River--Stratos31
2021-09-17 11:25Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi5
2021-08-23 16:40Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida1
2021-08-31 07:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša4
2021-09-06 07:00Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)
2021-09-11 12:50Szczucin (town)1
2021-09-12 11:00Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó1
2021-09-12 08:20Tiszavasvári Salt Lake5
2021-09-05 08:16Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara
2021-09-11 06:30Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-08-24 10:27Senja--Mefjordvær
2021-09-11 11:09Loutra Ypatis
2021-09-04 07:43Juodkrantė Ancient Forest (Juodkrantės sengirė)1
2021-08-26 07:00Delphi1
2021-09-07 10:00Nea Kios--Marshes (Εσωτερικό τμήμα έλους Νέας Κίου)3
2021-09-02 09:00Lake Karla & Surrounding Area
2021-08-19 09:30Pchelina Reservoir1
2021-08-31 17:55Dragoman Marsh1
2021-09-05 07:48Kökar--Hamnön lintulava
2021-09-06 18:00Epidavros (Επίδαυρος)1
2021-09-01 07:37Slivnitsa City Area15
2021-09-12 18:00Agioi Theodoroi ('Αγιοι Θεόδωροι)4
2021-08-26 08:00Herakovo Village Area2
2021-08-22 08:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)
2021-08-22 08:19Petarch Ponds
2021-09-16 07:16Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)4
2021-08-22 09:06Mramor Reservoir1
2021-08-25 09:42Motopista Green Area1
2021-09-16 10:00Chelopechene Fishponds1
2021-09-11 08:19Parainen--Houtskari Borgberg1
2021-08-24 09:20Kopana Salt Pans, Nea Lampsakos2
2021-09-11 07:03Stavros Niarchos Park1
2021-09-01 09:45Antonis Tritsis Metropolitan Park (Μητροπολιτικό Πάρκο 'Αντώνης Τρίτσης')1
2021-08-19 11:22Rauma--Kylmäpihlaja4
2021-09-11 07:00Parainen--Korppoo, Jurmo30
2021-09-02 09:50Verinsko Reservoir1
2021-08-25 09:15Chernyovo Village Area6
2021-08-23 07:30Lipnitsa Village Area1
2021-09-09 11:15Korsnäs--Harrström
2021-09-13 07:21Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)3
2021-09-05 09:27Чолгинський орнітологічний заказник (Cholhyni Ornithological Reserve)3
2021-09-15 09:30Schinias NP--Marsh (ΕΠ Σχοινιά--Μεγάλο Έλος)2
2021-09-12 09:30Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)40
2021-08-20 09:00Batak Reservoir6
2021-08-19 09:56Kara Gyol Marsh1
2021-08-26 14:32Pazardzhik--Stadiona Park1
2021-08-30 07:22Bessaparski Hills--West1
2021-08-27 11:00Koprivshtitsa Village Area1
2021-08-31 07:25Turku--Ruissalo botanical garden1
2021-09-11 17:05Turku--Ruissalo kartanon ranta1
2021-09-07 06:47Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti2
2021-09-07 08:10Kaarina--Vaarniemi1
2021-09-11 15:20Thassos--Potos1
2021-08-29 15:47Kaarina--Tuorla nature trail1
2021-08-22 06:54Maritsa River--West of 86 Road2
2021-08-22 05:34Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni1
2021-08-29 06:22Kurjenrahka NP1
2021-08-21 09:00Kosovo Village Area2
2021-09-14 06:15Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)2
2021-08-30 12:00Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)10
2021-08-30 18:25Devetashka Cave Area1
2021-09-13 09:00Hanko--Täktom1
2021-09-12 11:50Salo--Halikonlahti2
2021-08-29 18:20Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)1
2021-09-11 17:30Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)4
2021-08-31 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)
2021-08-25 11:16Bicaz Gorges NP--Bicaz Gorge3
2021-09-12 05:30Gala Gölü genel1
2021-08-26 06:54Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos12
2021-08-21 13:36Siuntio--Myrans
2021-09-15 07:30Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-08-21 14:30Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)1
2021-09-01 13:30Inkoo--Degerby
2021-08-19 09:00Şahintepe1
2021-09-10 06:22Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen
2021-09-04 06:46Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär5
2021-08-30 08:21Sapieginės miškas2
2021-09-09 07:34Dvarčionys (Dvarčionys)2
2021-08-24 18:31Umurbey Deltası2
2021-09-06 10:22Kirkkonummi--Luoma1
2021-08-22 11:10Espoo--Suomenoja
2021-08-19 07:25Chernitsa Reservoir3
2021-08-23 15:35Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni
2021-08-20 06:09Espoo--Laajalahti1
2021-09-15 18:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari Myllykallio lintutorni2
2021-09-11 06:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari
2021-09-10 14:00Shumen Reservoir1
2021-08-31 13:45Helsinki--Meilahden Arboretum2
2021-08-29 10:05Nova Popina Reservoirs5
2021-09-01 17:07Helsinki--Haltiala
2021-08-23 16:55Helsinki--Suomenlinna5
2021-09-02 18:33Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Keinumäki lintutorni
2021-09-04 08:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-09-11 15:34Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni1
2021-09-02 06:21Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-09-05 06:27Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni5
2021-09-01 06:20Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni3
2021-09-14 08:00Pomorie Lake--General Area3
2021-09-16 06:47Raahe--Pattijokisuu
2021-09-05 09:11Raahe--Kaatopaikka1
2021-09-04 06:09Siikajoki--Tauvo, Kaasa1
2021-08-25 08:38Alepu Marsh and Beach4
2021-09-10 16:00Yatata Nature Reserve20
2021-08-28 10:48Gölcük Gölü, Ödemiş1
2021-09-09 09:25Kıyıköy2
2021-09-02 08:29д. Петковичи (Pietkavičy village)2
2021-09-10 06:50Asarlik Hill, Eskiköy80
2021-09-02 13:10Tyulenovo Shoreline10
2021-08-22 08:52Manastire Celic Dere1
2021-09-11 07:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü2
2021-09-10 07:00Yaşam Sitesi1
2021-08-22 11:00Hankasalmi--Leväsenlampi lintutorni50
2021-09-12 09:22Yıldız Parkı1
2021-09-06 07:10İTÜ Ayazağa Kampüsü
2021-09-11 08:32Kilyos
2021-08-31 10:35Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-09-02 16:31ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü
2021-08-24 07:15Avlan Gölü
2021-09-10 09:30Lappeenranta--Joutseno, Konnunsuo mutka lintutorni
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)3
2021-09-09 14:40Inari--Kaamanen, Neljän Tuulen Tupa20
2021-08-26 13:00Filyos Limanı
2021-09-08 13:00Filyos Deltası
2021-09-17 07:17Paphos Lighthouse Area5
2021-09-05 12:0030-річчя Перемоги парк (30th Anniversary of Victory Park)2
2021-09-01 07:47Marathounta (Μαραθούντα) Hills1
2021-09-01 18:34Anarita (Αναρίτα) Mast4
2021-09-16 07:30Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)2
2021-08-31 08:35Agios Georgios (St George) Chapel2
2021-08-31 07:27Akrotiri Salt Lake (Limassol Salt Lake)2
2021-09-12 07:31Wadi Habesor bridge גשר נחל הבשור8
2021-09-08 07:07Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור3
2021-09-06 06:10Nizzanim Beach חוף ניצנים10
2021-09-11 07:16Hatzerim SW hills גבעות חצרים דרום מערב2
2021-09-03 06:19Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 12
2021-08-20 14:24Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון10
2021-09-14 06:31Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2021-09-02 06:34Timorim מט"ש תימורים4
2021-09-17 06:16Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף1
2021-09-14 06:18Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון1
2021-09-04 07:26Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף4
2021-08-21 17:0381 Military Firing Zone מטווח 8140
2021-09-14 06:51Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא1
2021-09-08 08:04Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש4
2021-08-25 06:00Gal'on fields שדות גלאון5
2021-09-16 06:27Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה6
2021-09-11 09:08Ben Gurion memorial park פארק קבר בן גוריון10
2021-09-13 13:35Sde Boker fields שדה צין5
2021-08-27 06:15Tel Zafit תל צפית12
2021-09-13 12:57Kibbutz Sde Boker קיבוץ שדה בוקר4
2021-09-12 05:30Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע2
2021-09-14 06:02Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון2
2021-08-21 06:54Tel Lakhish תל לכיש15
2021-08-23 06:04Na'an Reservoir מאגר נען3
2021-09-11 06:10Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה2
2021-08-29 06:40Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן2
2021-09-10 06:18Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות4
2021-09-10 08:40Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י10
2021-09-12 07:17Migdal Tsedek NP גן לאומי מגדל צדק3
2021-09-17 07:39Tzor'a Ridge רכס צרעה2
2021-09-13 06:03Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה2
2021-09-03 06:41Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם4
2021-08-27 10:45Yish'i Forest יער ישעי5
2021-08-27 05:40Neve Nof orchard מטע נוה נוף1
2021-09-15 10:17Ayalon Valley עמק איילון20
2021-09-14 11:25Oranit==אורנית5
2021-09-15 12:19Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון20
2021-09-15 05:30Meitar מיתר6
2021-09-12 08:09תל בית שמש10
2021-09-17 06:34Halamed He Reservoir מאגר נתיב הל"ה7
2021-09-16 08:26Herb fields of Faluma שדות בין כוכב יאיר לגדר ההפרדה1
2021-08-22 07:10Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה2
2021-09-15 08:16Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות40
2021-09-12 09:32Neve Michael fields שדות נווה מיכאל4
2021-09-03 08:30Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן2
2021-09-02 07:24Oranim Academic College == מכללת אורנים1
2021-09-15 09:35Begin Park פארק בגין עין עמית3
2021-09-13 10:07Susiya==סוסיא2
2021-09-17 06:50Elazar אלעזר4
2021-09-13 10:09Nebi Samuel NP גן לאומי נבי סמואל1
2021-09-17 16:19Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים6
2021-08-28 06:30Mitzpe Naftoah==מצפה נפתוח4
2021-09-12 12:00Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים1
2021-09-13 06:54Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל4
2021-09-16 12:46Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים6
2021-09-16 14:41Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה6
2021-09-11 17:12HaArba'a Hill גבעת הארבעה15
2021-08-31 17:36Mamilla Pool and cemetery בית קברות ובריכת ממילא1
2021-09-01 07:51Mt. Scopus Botanical Gardens1
2021-09-10 07:45Mt. Kabir הר כביר1
2021-09-07 09:10Kibbutz Geva קיבוץ גבע4
2021-09-17 06:45Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים1
2021-09-15 06:30Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר15
2021-09-14 08:05Kumi Hill גבעת קומי3
2021-09-04 07:13Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף26
2021-08-31 05:53Karnei Hittin==קרני חיטין14
2021-08-24 08:30Ein Moda עין מודע4
2021-09-07 11:45Biriya Orchards מטעי ביריה1
2021-08-28 05:50Kohav HaYarden כוכב הירדן9
2021-09-13 14:47Kelakh sewage farm מט"ש קלח2
2021-08-21 06:25Nahal Avuka==נחל אבוקה2
2021-09-15 09:02Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים3
2021-09-10 09:59Tel Saharon NR שמורת תל סהרון2
2021-09-10 06:23Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר5
2021-08-28 08:55Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים50
2021-09-15 06:13Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין2
2021-09-08 06:50Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים3
2021-09-15 07:11Kfar Ruppin Cemetery בית עלמין כפר רופין6
2021-09-12 07:32Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן54
2021-09-03 07:37Mar Chaaya7
2021-09-11 07:12Susita סוסיתא6
2021-09-08 06:35Wadi Meitsar נחל מיצר10
2021-08-21 17:45טיילת נטור חספין2
2021-09-07 09:39Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל10
2021-09-12 17:43Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל10
2021-09-15 11:33Milleyha ve sahil şeridi
2021-09-17 17:15Subaşı3
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü
2021-08-22 08:41Лозовенька/Хрестова злиття річок (Lozoven'ka/Khrestova rivers confluence)5
2021-08-29 07:32Трав'янське водосховище (Trav'yans'ke reservoir)2
2021-09-10 15:15Дробицький яр (Drobyts'kyi Ravine)2
2021-09-06 11:58Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)1
2021-09-05 12:22Мала Рогань--ставок (Mala Rohan'--pond)1
2021-08-28 13:16Дорога между Ильинское и С/Т Октябрь (Road between Ilinskoye and S/T Oktyabr)1
2021-09-12 11:45Поле Рядом С Шишково (Field Near Shishkovo)2
2021-09-12 08:14Заброшенная ферма к востоку от Шишково (Abandoned Farm East of Shishkovo)10
2021-09-10 16:32IBA Yeşilce--Işıklı tepeler2
2021-09-12 12:48Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)
2021-08-19 13:00Детский парк г. Анапа (Detsky park in Anapa)1
2021-08-21 16:28Колхозная (Kolkhoznaya General Area)2
2021-08-22 10:05Ботанический сад МГУ (MSU Botanical Garden)1
2021-09-01 13:01Сквер за зданием МГУ (Small Park after MSU building)1
2021-08-19 12:12Парк Горького (Gorky Park)6
2021-09-11 13:02Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)1
2021-09-15 18:15Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)
2021-09-12 10:30Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)1
2021-09-05 09:00Arhavi Liman ve Sahil2
2021-08-23 06:30Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint2
2021-09-03 19:05Shuamta Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-09-05 07:57Ponichala Reserve4
2021-08-22 06:06Atyrau--Ural River1
2021-09-09 07:42Боғи ботаникии Душанбе (Dushanbe Botanical Garden)1
2021-08-30 08:17Bulgan River, Bulgan, Hovd, MN2
2021-08-20 07:50Otson Chuluu, Khovd City, MN1
2021-08-22 06:15Port MacDonnell Harbour6
2021-08-29 10:09Curdies River Inlet2
2021-09-10 10:42Victoria Park1
2021-09-11 14:53Lake Colac Bird Sanctuary2
2021-09-16 11:58Joseph Paatch Nature Reserve1
2021-09-16 09:40Nerrina Bushland8
2021-09-10 10:32Lake Modewarre--Waltons Rd1
2021-08-28 10:10Moorabool River Parklands upstream of Monier Bridge, Fyansford1
2021-09-01 08:33Waurn Ponds Creek--North of Groves Road1
2021-08-28 10:38Barwon River below Aqueduct1
2021-09-11 08:48Rice Nature Reserve1
2021-09-16 08:53Hospital Swamp--Baenschs Lane1
2021-09-11 11:00Strathtulloh Woodland (restricted access)1
2021-09-16 09:00Albert Road Nature Reserve2
2021-09-10 08:35Emu Valley Reserve2
2021-09-15 08:40Emu Bottom Wetland Reserve2
2021-09-13 15:12Clifton Springs Boat Harbour2
2021-08-20 14:08Point Cook Creek Wetlands2
2021-08-25 11:47More Park1
2021-08-23 11:47Skeleton Creek Boardwalk3
2021-09-14 15:00Brimbank Park3
2021-09-15 14:00Wright Street Retarding Basin, Westmeadows1
2021-09-15 14:30Maribyrnong River, Keilor East4
2021-08-19 12:50Point Cook Coastal Park--Homestead and Beach2
2021-09-16 06:30Kororoit Creek Nature Reserve
2021-09-02 14:30Cranwell Park1
2021-09-10 17:00Canning Reserve1
2021-09-08 15:00Steele Creek Reserve3
2021-09-17 08:50Jacana Wetland3
2021-09-16 15:30Afton Street Conservation Park1
2021-09-02 06:52Newport Lakes2
2021-08-24 11:33Jawbone Flora and Fauna Reserve1
2021-09-02 10:55Jack Roper Reserve1
2021-09-10 12:05Stony Creek Backwash2
2021-09-01 16:33Northern Memorial Park2
2021-09-17 15:27Westgate Park7
2021-08-19 08:18Royal Park --Trin Warren Tam-boore1
2021-09-11 15:56Bababi Djinanang1
2021-09-01 07:13Royal Park1
2021-09-12 07:31Tanunda Wetlands1
2021-08-30 14:58Candlebark Park
2021-08-26 11:05Karkarook Park2
2021-08-20 08:25Koomba Park1
2021-09-17 06:45Dandenong Valley Wetland6
2021-09-14 13:00Police Rd Retarding Basin1
2021-09-05 07:04Corhanwarrabul and Ferny Creek, Knoxfield2
2021-08-21 09:06Anthony Beach2
2021-08-22 08:00East Inlet4
2021-08-22 09:32Stanley2
2021-09-15 16:29View Road Reserve1
2021-09-16 14:16Shorewell Park--Shorewell Creek1
2021-09-05 08:14Caroline St Dam -- East Devonport4
2021-09-05 06:54Greens Beach - Kelso shoreline150
2021-09-16 15:28Tamar Island Wetlands
2021-09-02 13:00Brighton5
2021-09-10 12:47Goulds Lagoon Wildlife Sanctuary2
2021-08-22 07:41Ancanthe Park4
2021-08-24 13:30Lutana2
2021-08-28 14:54Queenstown Airport5
2021-08-26 09:45Horseshoe Bay1
2021-09-10 09:52Pleasure Bay / Tip Lagoon2
2021-09-17 17:27Invercargill--Queens Park1
2021-09-11 10:50Bluff--Argyle Beach1
2021-08-29 09:30Gladstone Gap, Lake Hawea5
2021-09-02 16:38Ohau Valley--Lake Middleton1
2021-09-13 08:41Balclutha--Naish Park8
2021-08-28 17:00Dunedin--Ross Creek Reservoir3
2021-09-04 08:37Dunedin--Woodhaugh Gardens1
2021-09-01 16:50Dalmore Reserve Loop Walk10
2021-09-04 08:49Dunedin Botanic Gardens (Lower)1
2021-08-22 08:00Dunedin Botanic Gardens4
2021-08-31 09:02Dunedin--Northern Cemetery5
2021-09-15 08:20Washdyke Lagoon, South Canterbury5
2021-09-15 09:30Timaru--Smithfield Rockpools1
2021-09-17 10:40Motueka--cemetery estuary1
2021-09-04 17:09Te Arai--Spectacle Lake2
2021-09-13 17:39Lake Ellesmere--Harts Creek walkway5
2021-09-11 07:26Lake Ellesmere(Te Waihora)--Harts Creek Bird Hide3
2021-08-24 13:33Lincoln Wetlands1
2021-09-11 08:02Lake Ellesmere (Te Waihora) -- Yarrs Bay7
2021-08-25 14:24Roto Kohatu2
2021-09-03 15:27Westlake Reserve Ponds (Halswell)26
2021-09-13 12:48Christchurch--Wigram Retention Basin1
2021-09-01 09:38Ravenswood--Kesteven Place Wetland3
2021-09-02 15:38Waterview Park and Esplanade Walkway1
2021-09-17 12:22Christchurch--Halswell Quarry Park--Mound4
2021-09-09 12:42Christchurch--Halswell Quarry Park Findlays Picnic Area2
2021-09-11 16:20Christchurch--Sparks Road Wetland3
2021-09-17 17:52Weona-Westmere Coastal Walkway1
2021-09-04 15:13Pasadena Reserve and Walkway1
2021-09-03 15:08South Hagley Park4
2021-09-05 11:40Hagley Park--Victoria Lake1
2021-09-04 15:01Lake Pegasus3
2021-09-06 13:28Christchurch--Avon River (near Hospital)2
2021-09-17 17:31Pegasus Wetland4
2021-09-14 14:07Pegasus Wetlands N of Tiritiri Moana Dr6
2021-09-06 09:03Ashley-Saltwater Creek Estuary1
2021-08-21 14:03Grey Lynn Park1
2021-09-04 09:16Ashley Estuary south end1
2021-09-02 15:44Horseshoe Lake Reserve1
2021-08-21 10:00Mount Eden Domain1
2021-09-16 12:34Christchurch--Bowenvale Valley Track1
2021-08-26 13:16Christchurch--Travis Wetland/Ōruapaeroa2
2021-09-10 11:07Cornwall Park6
2021-08-24 13:00Gloucester Reserve1
2021-08-25 11:30Mangere Lagoon1
2021-09-16 17:14Christchurch City -- Charlesworth Wetland Reserve2
2021-09-13 12:55Christchurch--Linwood Paddocks2
2021-08-28 10:45Orakei Basin Circuit Walkway3
2021-09-14 15:40Heathcote Avon Estuary--Windsurf Car Park2
2021-09-15 11:28Lake Mangamahoe--north end4
2021-09-16 11:35Michaels Avenue Reserve Pond1
2021-08-29 11:28Michael's Avenue Reserve2
2021-09-15 16:50Waiatarua Reserve, Remuera5
2021-09-12 14:50Quail Island2
2021-09-10 07:45Auckland - Canon Park1
2021-09-12 11:05Onehunga Walkway, East of Waikaraka Park1
2021-09-12 13:47Auckland--Maungarei Springs Wetland1
2021-09-04 12:12Panmure Basin1
2021-08-21 10:01Christchurch--Sumner Beach6
2021-09-16 12:40Wattle Farm Reserve3
2021-09-14 13:21Wairau River Access Via Fareham Lane2
2021-09-11 12:13Picton--Shakespeare Bay1
2021-09-03 16:15Sheps Park, Springlands, Marlborough12
2021-09-17 09:35Picton--Bob's Bay Track1
2021-09-03 15:44Blenheim--Pollard Park2
2021-08-26 08:48Miranda--main hide/Limeworks3
2021-09-06 08:42Hamilton Zoo (*Wild Birds ONLY*)1
2021-08-29 16:23Hamilton--Rototuna Gully Lake1
2021-08-29 16:37Hamilton--Forest Lake1
2021-09-07 10:42Hamilton Lake Domain2
2021-09-05 12:07Hamilton-- Yendell Park3
2021-09-05 12:35Hamilton Gardens2
2021-09-16 14:48Pukemokemoke Bush Reserve1
2021-08-29 07:49Hamilton--Shaw's Bird Park (Wild Birds Only)5
2021-09-04 11:53Lake Ngaroto1
2021-09-07 11:49Morrinsville--Lockerbie Park3
2021-09-07 10:37Morrinsville River Walk (to Avenue Rd South)1
2021-09-07 10:58Morrinsville--Howie Park4
2021-09-07 11:28Morrinsville--Holmwood Park & river walk1
2021-09-08 07:39Billy Goat Point, Pauanui1
2021-09-06 13:03Te Aroha--Howarth Memorial Wetlands2
2021-09-12 09:08Waihi Beach2
2021-08-21 09:45Zealandia border track--turbine to water tower1
2021-08-21 09:30Wellington--Brooklyn1
2021-09-01 10:50Wellington--Central Park1
2021-09-13 09:06Athenree Estuary/Shelly Bay (General)1
2021-09-16 09:45Wellington-- Prince of Wales Park1
2021-09-11 17:39Wellington--Point View1
2021-08-21 10:00Queen Elizabeth Park2
2021-09-15 07:18Waikanae--Waimanu Lagoon1
2021-09-06 15:00Otaihanga Boardwalk2
2021-09-13 12:09Omokoroa--Cooney Reserve5
2021-09-14 13:42Tauranga Harbour--Huhurua Harbour Park1
2021-09-06 11:00Foxton Beach--Manawatu estuary (general)2
2021-09-13 13:19Tauranga Harbour--Oikimoke Point1
2021-08-22 12:00Rotorua--Tihiotonga Centennial Park15
2021-09-02 13:03Manawatu-- Ashhurst Domain1
2021-09-05 13:00Lake Okaro1
2021-09-17 11:04Masterton--Queen Elizabeth Park1
2021-09-17 07:14Pekapeka Wetland, Hawkes Bay1
2021-09-12 12:09Taradale--Anderson Park1