The little ringed plover (Charadrius dubius) is a small plover. The genus name Charadrius is a Late Latin word for a yellowish bird mentioned in the fourth-century Vulgate. It derives from Ancient Greek kharadrios a bird found in river valleys (kharadra, "ravine"). The specific dubius is Latin for doubtful, since Sonnerat, writing in 1776, thought this bird might be just a variant of common ringed plover.
Little Ringed Plover
Date Location Count
2021-09-17 17:17Marina Del Sur, Las Galletas2
2021-08-30 09:24Presa de Trujillo2
2021-09-05 18:00Presa de Pinto1
2021-09-11 16:00Charca de Maspalomas1
2021-09-19 12:31Charcas de los Alemanes1
2021-09-19 11:40Charcas de San Lorenzo3
2021-09-16 11:30Juncalillo del Sur1
2021-09-10 12:20Tuineje--Balsa de La Calabaza2
2021-09-14 15:24Embalse de los Molinos2
2021-08-24 10:30Barranco del Rio Cabras1
2021-09-20 17:55Golf Club Salinas de Antigua3
2021-09-18 15:06Reculées de l'oued ez-Zahar2
2021-09-16 15:35Oued Bou Issafène-- (amont)2
2021-09-16 16:14ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2021-09-12 09:00Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos2
2021-08-28 17:15Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte4
2021-09-04 17:15Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real10
2021-08-28 17:50Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2021-08-24 10:46Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-29 19:00Salinas do Brito
2021-08-24 16:06RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-14 11:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-29 16:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas
2021-09-08 07:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal1
2021-09-20 07:00Paul de Manique5
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha3
2021-09-04 09:33Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira3
2021-09-06 19:20PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro1
2021-09-14 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira2
2021-09-04 17:45PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral2
2021-09-03 16:03RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal
2021-09-12 11:00Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão2
2021-08-23 12:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida
2021-09-07 16:59Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2021-09-15 07:37Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-08-23 14:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-09-17 09:18Albufeira dos Fartos1
2021-09-17 10:05Albufeira da Caldeira1
2021-09-19 17:42Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso5
2021-09-17 11:11Albufeira do Monte da Defesa5
2021-09-20 16:11ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)4
2021-09-19 08:31Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-09-05 11:25Foz do Almargem4
2021-09-05 18:00Albufeira do Roxo6
2021-09-20 12:13Albufeira Bala3
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-09-20 09:27Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-05 07:21Açude de Vale Travessos4
2021-09-20 17:49ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas3
2021-09-13 09:15PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas1
2021-09-18 15:37Albufeira de Pisão7
2021-08-27 16:19ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira10
2021-09-16 14:37ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira3
2021-09-19 17:53Açude da Apariça2
2021-09-12 09:39ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão
2021-09-10 08:52Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)2
2021-08-31 10:36Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola6
2021-09-19 06:57PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta3
2021-08-23 11:28IBA Arraiolos--Santa Justa5
2021-09-01 07:47Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-09-08 19:14Navarro8
2021-09-18 16:44Álvares2
2021-09-16 07:52PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-09-05 11:58Albufeira da Amendoeira2
2021-09-19 15:42Açude da Rouca2
2021-09-05 14:01Monte de São Pedro3
2021-09-17 06:54Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2021-09-14 08:52Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova2
2021-09-12 11:45PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2021-09-05 12:53Rabadoa8
2021-09-15 16:55Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-09-09 11:08Salinas do Forte do Rato4
2021-09-03 07:42Perais1
2021-08-29 19:20Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-09-06 17:19Açude de Corte de Sines3
2021-09-11 10:13Pereiro1
2021-09-16 10:57Herdade do Esporão3
2021-09-08 13:21PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas6
2021-09-14 09:45Daya Dar Bouazza3
2021-09-05 10:26Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)3
2021-08-24 10:10Ribeira do Álamo--charcas1
2021-09-06 16:15Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo1
2021-09-07 18:10Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-09-19 13:41PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-09-11 17:37RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-14 17:33Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-08-29 10:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira
2021-08-24 08:15RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral1
2021-09-12 18:45RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-09-09 20:14Laguna Puente Esuri6
2021-09-02 19:15Estero del Duque2
2021-09-19 15:44Caranavoodaun Turlough1
2021-08-23 09:24Herdade das Esquilas1
2021-09-17 19:15Laguna Covadonga1
2021-09-08 10:08Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos4
2021-09-19 07:46IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio7
2021-08-23 11:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália20
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2021-08-23 18:30Albufeira de Idanha1
2021-09-19 08:10Barrage El-Haiemer | سد الحيمر22
2021-09-18 08:06Membrío--Charca de Clavería12
2021-09-12 12:26Membrío--Embalse de Membrío5
2021-08-23 17:54Herdade da Alfarófia2
2021-09-11 12:02Nossa Senhora da Azenha1
2021-08-22 10:48Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2021-09-09 19:55Laguna de El Portil2
2021-09-13 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2021-09-02 18:05Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة1
2021-08-24 10:56Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur2
2021-09-01 08:10Marismas Odiel PNat-Puente en Vía Multimodal
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-09-03 21:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas Aragonesas
2021-09-04 13:34Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)1
2021-09-03 19:32Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla
2021-09-04 19:30Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla2
2021-09-09 10:30Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-09-12 08:10Embalse del Tamujoso7
2021-09-03 13:35Badajoz--Charca Golf Guadiana2
2021-09-15 17:35Albufeira de Vermiosa6
2021-08-31 10:14PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar2
2021-09-03 11:53Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I2
2021-09-10 19:47Tapia de Casariego--Vilamil1
2021-09-12 08:25Oued Ikkem
2021-09-18 13:18Charca de Brozas / Las Quebradas2
2021-08-28 17:25Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito1
2021-09-05 10:00Charca de Balastrera2
2021-09-18 14:46Arroyo de la Luz--Charca del Pueblo2
2021-09-17 19:39Embalse de Molano7
2021-09-13 19:00Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla3
2021-09-18 17:38Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste2
2021-09-16 08:36Embalse de Portaje--General3
2021-09-14 15:56Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio2
2021-09-20 09:20Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-09-18 15:10Malpartida de Cáceres--Charca del Lugar7
2021-09-20 19:15Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo15
2021-09-12 16:45Embalse de Villalba de los Barros--Cola2
2021-09-20 11:12Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2021-08-31 07:45Guijo de Coria--Llanos2
2021-09-13 07:30Los Arenales--Laguna norte5
2021-08-29 19:08Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío6
2021-08-25 11:56Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar3
2021-09-20 09:57Embalse del Casar de Cáceres17
2021-09-20 08:15Esparragalejo--Charca Grande12
2021-09-20 10:52Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar14
2021-08-27 20:06Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa5
2021-09-17 18:26Laguna del Casar de Cáceres9
2021-08-29 07:57Embalse de Torrejoncillo1
2021-08-29 11:12Playa de Montijo12
2021-09-19 19:04Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón9
2021-08-24 08:22El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo3
2021-08-26 09:26Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro2
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos6
2021-09-18 11:08Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya7
2021-08-29 19:01Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza5
2021-09-04 18:59Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2021-09-20 17:30Embalse de Valdesalor16
2021-09-19 16:30Lagunas de Camino Colorado2
2021-09-16 18:29Embalse de Guadiloba8
2021-09-17 15:52Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-09-04 20:00Embalse de Alange--Los Pajares1
2021-09-10 10:17Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse3
2021-09-17 16:45Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-09-18 08:37Laguna de Galisteo3
2021-09-19 11:01Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola8
2021-09-10 14:05Doñana PNat--Pinar de La Algaida1
2021-09-19 16:43Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro6
2021-09-20 09:23Valverde de Mérida--La Charca2
2021-09-05 10:59Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra2
2021-09-05 10:12Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2021-08-30 19:39Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-09-17 07:45Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas16
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo8
2021-08-28 08:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa9
2021-09-09 19:04Monroy--Embalse del Sotillo6
2021-09-11 13:00Dehesa de Abajo10
2021-09-19 13:31Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2021-09-02 11:03Campiña de Olivares2
2021-09-18 09:45Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña5
2021-09-08 11:37Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja2
2021-08-29 19:02Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--El Anillo1
2021-09-03 13:57Marisma de Cetina1
2021-09-01 13:28Valdefuentes--Embalse5
2021-08-26 19:12Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2021-09-19 08:20Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla4
2021-08-23 15:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla5
2021-09-20 08:53Pinzón25
2021-09-11 08:14Brazo del Este--Área General3
2021-09-10 10:43Embalse del Robledo5
2021-09-01 14:40Embalse del Búrdalo5
2021-09-17 11:15Embalse del Jerte--Cola1
2021-09-01 15:52Azud de Canchalejas9
2021-08-22 08:44Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo10
2021-08-30 10:08Embalse de Gargüera10
2021-09-02 17:37Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro1
2021-09-08 16:50La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General1
2021-09-19 12:34Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-09-19 09:48La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo3
2021-09-09 08:31Sierra Norte PNat-Guadalcanal1
2021-09-18 17:01La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste2
2021-09-01 09:20Jaraicejo--Pueblo1
2021-09-08 08:52Llanos de Belén3
2021-09-06 12:40La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo12
2021-09-09 12:46Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte3
2021-09-17 12:18Embalse de Ricobayo--Santa Eulalia de Tábara- desembocadura de La Burga5
2021-08-28 20:59Villavante--Gravera1
2021-08-28 13:57La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-09-12 11:21Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla2
2021-09-17 08:48Embalse de Alcollarín16
2021-09-12 19:08Charco Salado29
2021-09-09 12:20Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto5
2021-09-13 14:13Azud de Alcollarín4
2021-09-11 17:57La Janda--Área General3
2021-09-05 13:38La Janda--Canal Principal Este3
2021-09-09Romangordo--Corrinches1
2021-09-13 08:31Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo3
2021-09-12 19:50Zamora--Río Duero3
2021-08-25 18:49Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 52
2021-09-02 16:03La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2021-09-12 09:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande2
2021-09-12 20:11Playa de Bañugues1
2021-08-30 12:36Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-08-31 19:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma1
2021-09-06 18:50Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego2
2021-09-09 08:44Embalse de Sierra Brava--General10
2021-09-07 10:03Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes2
2021-09-05 12:48Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo2
2021-09-13 19:44Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras8
2021-09-12 12:34El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances5
2021-09-09 19:16Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa5
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras6
2021-08-22 09:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2021-08-29 11:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque11
2021-09-11 19:07Moheda Alta--Balsa5
2021-09-17 19:30Embalse del Zújar--Cola del Almorchón5
2021-09-06 11:29Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón2
2021-09-04 09:53Marismas del Río Palmones--Punta del Rinconcillo5
2021-09-09 10:51Embalse del Guadiato17
2021-09-20 19:09Azud de Riolobos7
2021-09-05 06:50Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-09-18 13:28Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco18
2021-09-08 17:29Embalse de la Serena--Cerro Masatrigo1
2021-09-13 12:00Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón3
2021-08-23 11:43Torre de la Sal1
2021-09-04 18:05Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz1
2021-09-18 10:45Embalse de Navalcán--cuerpo del embalse15
2021-09-13 10:50Calera y Chozas--Venta de Pedrobanegas (charca)1
2021-08-27 10:21Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Cañada de la Espada1
2021-09-19 15:07Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Boca de Huergano1
2021-08-24 10:45Dundalk Harbour--George's Quay1
2021-09-16 18:40Laguna de El Oso3
2021-09-09 18:53Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-09-15 14:58Embalse de las Cogotas2
2021-08-24 19:29Río Grande3
2021-09-12 09:55Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso1
2021-09-07 17:28Velayos y Vega de Santa María3
2021-09-15 11:25Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras2
2021-09-19 12:31Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé3
2021-09-18 10:48Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-09-20 15:25Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General5
2021-08-27 11:45Stithians Reservoir1
2021-09-20 10:22Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar
2021-08-25 19:36Graveras de Cambrillos del Molino9
2021-08-31 08:10Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez5
2021-09-04 08:30Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-09-17 19:15Embalse del Vicario--Mirador de la Isla30
2021-08-31 09:05Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse28
2021-08-22 17:15Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago2
2021-09-19 15:45Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo2
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-09-05 13:37Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-08-22 08:02Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-09-19 09:15Laguna del Prado11
2021-09-19 08:30Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana12
2021-09-19 17:00Emb. Santillana--antigua crta6
2021-09-17 16:02Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa5
2021-09-19 16:20Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-09-05 10:04Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros1
2021-08-27 18:07Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-09-16 09:32Madrid Río--area general2
2021-09-13 11:56Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T51
2021-08-28 18:23Embalse de Finisterre--cola del embalse
2021-09-20 12:44Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T61
2021-09-14 14:04Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T73
2021-08-31 20:00Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M404
2021-09-10 18:30Embalse de Finisterre--cuerpo del embalse
2021-08-24 18:30Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta1
2021-09-08 12:59Río Genil—Puente de los Vados5
2021-09-20 17:30Embalse del Cubillas22
2021-09-19 08:00Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra2
2021-09-05 10:03Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde8
2021-08-22 10:00Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-09-19 13:00Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-09-19 17:30Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez8
2021-09-20 18:20Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-18 11:35Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-09-16 19:00Laguna Grande50
2021-08-29 10:12Desembocadura río Guadalfeo3
2021-09-11 10:38Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-09-12 20:26Playa de Poniente2
2021-09-11 17:45Embalse del Guadalén--Área General
2021-09-05 10:40Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-09-12 20:10PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja2
2021-09-08 18:10Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)2
2021-09-09 10:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado6
2021-08-26 09:00Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego2
2021-09-06 17:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla10
2021-09-12 11:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General2
2021-09-01 11:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres2
2021-09-19 10:14Laguna de Meco4
2021-09-20 08:29Laguna de las Yeguas3
2021-08-27 09:13Alcázar de San Juan--Balsa oeste de la termosolar de Cinco Casas15
2021-09-19 18:00Laguna del Camino de Villafranca
2021-09-05 13:04Whiteford Burrows2
2021-09-02 09:20EDAR de Quintanar de la Orden2
2021-08-26 19:28Miguel Esteban--Balsas
2021-09-16 19:28Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos7
2021-08-23 07:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos2
2021-09-04 08:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar2
2021-09-04 06:44Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-27 08:41Punta Entinas RNat5
2021-09-18 08:38Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor4
2021-09-19 08:25Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja6
2021-08-25 18:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno3
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros3
2021-08-31 19:00Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar
2021-09-02 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos30
2021-08-25 17:40Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal15
2021-08-24 18:08Salburua--Área General2
2021-09-12 17:58Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos3
2021-09-19 19:00Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste11
2021-09-18 11:30Embalse de Las Cañas RN8
2021-08-26 09:29Embalse de Alarcón--Graveras de Villaverde y embalse5
2021-09-14 09:34Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales2
2021-09-04 09:41Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas-Observatorio 03
2021-08-22 14:04Black Hole Marsh LNR2
2021-08-25 11:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve3
2021-08-27 11:20Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-08-25 11:27Embalse de El Recuenco10
2021-09-18 19:34Salar de los Canos6
2021-08-26 10:08Parkgate1
2021-09-14 11:15Sotos de Alfaro RN2
2021-09-19 11:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-08-22 08:40Pilning Wetland1
2021-08-25 12:26Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 15:16Laguna Salada de Pétrola10
2021-09-06 10:02Laguna de la Zaida2
2021-09-17 11:27Arguedas--arrozales4
2021-09-14 09:30Arguedas--Area General3
2021-08-27 07:21Oldbury Power Station5
2021-09-16 10:13Arguedas--Depuradora1
2021-09-19 17:48Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría3
2021-08-26 12:08Gallocanta--Ermita del Buen Acuerdo1
2021-09-18 16:47Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2021-09-18 20:27Gallocanta--Observatorio Pasarela
2021-09-09 20:24Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-09-19 19:18Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general20
2021-09-19 09:02Domaine de Careil1
2021-09-14 18:15Hoya Grande3
2021-08-30 14:50EDAR de Alhama de Murcia1
2021-09-11 08:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2021-09-18 11:10Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2021-09-05 07:30Laguna de Dos Reinos
2021-09-19 18:57Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)26
2021-09-12 17:23Embalse de La Loteta3
2021-09-19 08:10Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2021-09-13 12:45Río Segura--Contraparada3
2021-09-12 07:45Tauste--Arrozales3
2021-09-03 18:15Grimsargh Wetlands NR1
2021-09-09 08:55Marbury Country Park1
2021-09-07 08:30Alston Wetland1
2021-09-12 19:55Balsa de El Pontón3
2021-09-09 10:59Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss3
2021-09-07 13:12Zaragoza--Campo de Orús1
2021-09-17 10:20Embalse de Laverné3
2021-09-10 05:10Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-08 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza3
2021-09-15 17:06Charca de Los Ojuelos5
2021-09-05 07:06Elton Reservoir2
2021-09-05 18:41Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva3
2021-08-31 09:40Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol8
2021-09-20 10:02Zaragoza--Parque del Agua5
2021-08-31 09:09Mejana de Ranillas1
2021-08-24 12:25Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-09-14 12:59Puerto de Los Urrutias1
2021-08-22 07:32Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo
2021-09-18 08:32El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-08-27 10:16El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM2
2021-09-13 16:25El Hondo PNat--Área General
2021-09-14 07:30Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar
2021-09-04 14:30El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur
2021-08-27 08:03El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila3
2021-09-05 08:43Plan d'Eau de la Cantache2
2021-09-11 19:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella3
2021-09-14 08:31Salada de Zuera25
2021-09-01 19:04El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva3
2021-09-10 17:41Pantano de Elche--Presa3
2021-09-10 08:59La Alfranca1
2021-09-02 20:23El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño6
2021-09-02 11:20Salinas de Marchamalo1
2021-09-15 18:01El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas5
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes4
2021-09-18 09:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-09-19 16:35Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes6
2021-08-24 11:23White Holme Reservoir2
2021-09-04 18:30Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie7
2021-09-13 09:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré8
2021-08-28 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general
2021-09-19 11:30Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-09-19 11:44Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa8
2021-08-25 08:31Clot de Galvany--Charca Central1
2021-09-07 19:11Saladar de Aguamarga
2021-08-29 18:01Clot de Galvany--Área general7
2021-09-07 06:48Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-23 17:14Embalse de Bellús2
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.5
2021-09-13 10:00L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar6
2021-09-16 10:35L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel
2021-09-05 10:26Titchfield Haven NNR1
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-09-18 11:44L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla2
2021-09-18 18:06L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol1
2021-09-19 17:33Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-09-16 09:53Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-09-18 18:10Marjal dels Moros3
2021-08-22 19:29Appleford Gravel Pit5
2021-09-08 17:29Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)2
2021-09-19 10:14Marjal d'Almardà1
2021-09-14 17:00Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña4
2021-09-03 18:35Marjal de Almenara--Área General9
2021-09-12 17:31La Llosa--La Palafanga12
2021-09-11 14:07Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-09-10 08:45Nosterfield LNR1
2021-09-04 12:47Embalse de las Fitas5
2021-09-20 12:47St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-26 15:28Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-09-08 15:11stilt pool1
2021-09-07 17:10Lac de Lagrange10
2021-09-18 07:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 06:53Holywell Pond NR1
2021-09-10 08:00Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-08-29 12:42Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc1
2021-08-23 08:15Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca1
2021-09-20 12:15Embalse de San Salvador12
2021-09-20 08:48Embalse del Pas25
2021-09-14 16:27Greatham Creek1
2021-08-24 12:30Embalse de Barasona1
2021-08-28 08:20Embalse de Barasona--Cola6
2021-09-15 18:16Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 08:55Saladar de Monreal1
2021-09-13 15:00Eyebrook Reservoir2
2021-08-24 10:00Rutland Water--Lagoon 11
2021-09-05 07:49Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve2
2021-09-05 07:05Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-01 16:30Pantà de Camelis1
2021-09-04 13:30Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)
2021-08-24 09:00Rutland Water
2021-09-05 14:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-09-12 17:15Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-16 08:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada--Observatori oest3
2021-09-20 19:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau25
2021-09-06 08:00Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille1
2021-08-27 07:30Alkborough Flats2
2021-09-08 10:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró2
2021-09-04 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Barra del Trabucador (sector central)2
2021-09-07 08:56Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni2
2021-09-18 09:12Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada
2021-09-11 06:45Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-19 19:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA
2021-09-18 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2021-09-03 11:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de Riumar3
2021-09-12 10:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada2
2021-09-05 14:27Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-08-25 15:15Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2021-09-02 07:02Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-08-28 07:01South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-08-31 08:15Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça1
2021-09-04 05:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 06:45Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-20 16:45Smithy Fen2
2021-08-24 06:30Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 07:00Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)15
2021-08-25 06:30Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-08-23 17:12Burwell Fen1
2021-09-08 06:26East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-08-29 11:40Welney WWT Reserve1
2021-09-03 11:25Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre1
2021-09-03 07:03Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-11 08:41Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-09-11 07:35Kilnsea--Beacon Ponds
2021-09-12 10:56Spurn Point NNR--The Warren
2021-09-12 06:12Spurn Point NNR1
2021-08-24 16:44Saltfleet Haven2
2021-09-11 07:45Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord1
2021-09-16 17:30Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands1
2021-09-02 06:54Gibraltar Point NNR4
2021-09-11 08:30La Brenne--Étang Bénisme2
2021-09-11 18:05Wissington Beet Factory3
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water5
2021-08-30 11:07Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve12
2021-08-29 07:40Rye Harbour SWT NR5
2021-09-16 14:38Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2021-09-04 10:26Blue House Farm EWT NR3
2021-09-01 10:35Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-08-31 09:39Les Tuileries (Blois)1
2021-09-11 09:10Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 09:03Abberton Reservoir1
2021-08-23 08:22Swalecliffe1
2021-09-19 19:43Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat3
2021-08-31 07:12Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei1
2021-09-09 20:27Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-09-11 09:21Basses de Can Dimoni4
2021-09-18 09:33Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general8
2021-08-29 09:02Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2021-09-16 15:45R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona1
2021-09-17 09:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines11
2021-09-11 09:00North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-09-08 09:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Lluquer2
2021-09-15 09:38Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani14
2021-09-17 08:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2021-08-27 21:20Beech Grove (Restricted access)1
2021-09-12 11:00Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial
2021-09-04 07:47Le Hâble-d'Ault2
2021-09-16 10:31Cley Marshes Visitor Centre1
2021-09-20 16:45Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-09-19 12:31Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-09-20 07:51Worth Marshes1
2021-09-11 17:35Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2021-08-27 13:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Poste d’observation gratuit du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)2
2021-09-02 09:36RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)1
2021-09-07 11:57ENS des Dunes de la Slack (Wimereux)20
2021-09-18 07:48Sa Porrassa / Magaluf6
2021-09-04 13:23Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 16:33Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 07:59RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)1
2021-09-15 08:13Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 06:45Desembocadura de la Tordera2
2021-08-29 12:20Breydon Water LNR2
2021-09-15 18:24Depuradora de Binissalem2
2021-08-29 10:23Breydon Water--Hide2
2021-09-02 06:53Rabós--La Bassa3
2021-08-28 10:00Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-09-01 15:05Etang de Campignol2
2021-09-18 07:00*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)1
2021-09-02 10:31Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba20
2021-09-13 15:19Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà2
2021-08-24 07:30Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí6
2021-08-23 08:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts8
2021-09-07 18:12Bassa del Frare Ramon1
2021-09-06 08:29Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud1
2021-09-03 16:33Salines de Mongofre i Addaia (P.N. s'Albufera des Grau)1
2021-09-12 17:24Le Grand Bastit
2021-09-12 07:00Les Cayrelles11
2021-09-15 15:12Petite Camargue--Êtang de la Marette9
2021-09-13 06:50Camargue--Pont des Tourradons5
2021-08-26 10:15Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)20
2021-09-16 09:46Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-09-19 11:00Etang de l'Impérial--Pointe des Saintes-Marie30
2021-09-18 11:20Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--extrémité est en face de Mas de la Capelière5
2021-09-05 09:03Camargue--Mas de la Capelière20
2021-08-22 16:56Camargue--Marais de Romieu3
2021-09-16 15:30Camargue--Digue de Paulet10
2021-09-08 08:30Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs2
2021-09-13 09:00Camargue--Esquineau clos 72
2021-08-23Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade
2021-09-06 10:50De Groene Jonker2
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden1
2021-09-11 14:57Marker Wadden1
2021-09-04 16:40Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Pré Vuacoz2
2021-09-13 07:30Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Parcelle du projet "Escale limicoles"2
2021-09-04 18:10Promenade Robert Hainard1
2021-09-05 13:30Lauwersmeer--Bochtjesplaat1
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin3
2021-09-09 10:51Lauwersmeer--Achter de Zwarten5
2021-09-11 07:15Vieille Thielle2
2021-09-16 11:39Hagneckdelta2
2021-09-10 18:03Sangweiher (NSG)1
2021-09-12 07:30Engbertsdijkvenen2
2021-09-11 14:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi3
2021-09-20 08:19Stintino--Tonnara Saline2
2021-08-31 11:14Stagno di Pilo2
2021-08-29 09:06Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen2
2021-08-24 10:22Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast1
2021-08-29 10:00Juchmoos2
2021-09-16 11:00Stagno di S'Ena Arrubia7
2021-09-07 17:42Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)3
2021-08-30 12:20Klingnauer Stausee2
2021-09-12 09:35Flachsee2
2021-08-23 08:30Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen1
2021-09-19 15:02Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)2
2021-09-16 10:43Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-09-20 08:20Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola2
2021-09-19 19:02Foce del Vedeggio1
2021-09-17 13:00Cava di Sant'Antonio2
2021-09-18 13:41Vasche di San Gaudenzio1
2021-08-24 13:18Zachariassee (NSG)1
2021-08-24 17:00Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-09-19 12:23Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-09-05 07:52Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm2
2021-08-25 17:35Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm6
2021-08-28 17:30Sebket Sijoumi (west)
2021-08-23 11:36Fahretofter Westerkoog4
2021-08-23 13:52Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken
2021-08-23 08:57Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken1
2021-08-25 12:33Schmiechener See (NSG)1
2021-09-02 08:42Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-09-11 10:28Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse1
2021-09-04 09:15Sulayman Lagoons
2021-09-18 12:55Kardorfer Stausee1
2021-08-26 09:10Fuldaaue Bebra2
2021-09-07 15:42Schurrseen1
2021-09-19 10:32Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-08-24 07:34Baggersee Schweinfurt1
2021-09-14 18:36Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof1
2021-08-31 13:03Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli1
2021-08-25 19:24Staffelbacher Baggersee2
2021-09-04 08:55Klärteiche Mittelstetten West2
2021-08-22 07:56Klärteiche Mittelstätten Ost4
2021-09-11 12:33Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-09-12 12:01Sandgrube Zapfendorf1
2021-09-04 13:57Streitanger, Zapfendorf1
2021-09-01 17:55Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube4
2021-08-27 13:15Brændegård Sø1
2021-08-22 17:13Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea1
2021-08-27 18:44CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia5
2021-09-19 16:49Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-09-19 10:03Krummsteert-Sulsdorfer Wiek (NSG)2
2021-09-09 09:00Saline di Trapani--Sud2
2021-08-26 06:42Valle Bagliona2
2021-08-30 16:39Lio Piccolo3
2021-09-01 18:36Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil4
2021-09-12 12:12Kiesgrube Rehbach1
2021-08-28 12:10Zwenkauer See1
2021-09-04 17:15Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-09-19 09:30Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-08-22 05:13Ølsemagle Revle1
2021-08-27 15:53Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona1
2021-08-28 18:48Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune5
2021-09-13 14:49valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal2
2021-09-19 10:01Secovlje Salina Nature Park - North1
2021-09-19 12:08Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-08-31 09:22Oasi dei Variconi5
2021-09-18 05:30Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)7
2021-08-29 09:40Klydesøen1
2021-09-01 07:27Nivå bugt strandenge1
2021-09-04 10:22Morups Tånge3
2021-09-05 16:14Sik1
2021-08-31 09:37Falsterbonäset--Knösen1
2021-09-18 10:00Rönnen, Norra Häljaröd2
2021-09-02 17:00Ghadira NR2
2021-09-16 17:48Simar NR2
2021-09-14 07:30Skummeslövsstrand2
2021-09-06 08:46Karrendorfer Wiesen9
2021-09-09 07:36Knížecí rybník, Sedlec4
2021-09-02 08:00Brenndorfer Bucht1
2021-09-09 09:31Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky6
2021-09-06 14:45Polder Kamp
2021-09-05 09:44Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane1
2021-08-24 17:30Odkaliště Dobrovice5
2021-09-01 18:04Vransko jezero4
2021-08-23 13:54Äspet
2021-08-24 16:08Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-09-11 17:20Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-09-10 06:38Rybník Rzovák5
2021-09-17 15:14Illmitz Seedamm1
2021-08-22 17:50Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Unterer Stinkersee4
2021-09-04 06:17Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee6
2021-08-28 06:30Fertő-Hanság NP1
2021-08-28 13:00Darscho1
2021-09-18 11:00Zicksee
2021-09-17 16:30Mietków Reservoir2
2021-09-09 08:50Pilce
2021-09-05 15:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Sättunaviken1
2021-08-30 06:57Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-09-12 15:29Tovačov--Annínské jezero1
2021-09-19 06:52Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-08-28 07:00Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-09-06 10:38Risinge hamn1
2021-09-06 09:53Norra betebyören1
2021-09-20 06:29Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)2
2021-09-07 06:15Smogulec Fishponds1
2021-09-07 08:59Odkaliště cukrovaru, Opava-Vávrovice1
2021-09-11 11:36PR Žitavský luh2
2021-09-12 11:43Kozmické ptačí louky1
2021-09-19 10:22Pátka Reservoir6
2021-08-28 07:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve1
2021-09-06 06:00Ulcinj Salina2
2021-09-20 09:49Narta Lagoon10
2021-09-11 13:26Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg1
2021-08-29 09:25Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area
2021-09-12 14:42Övre Föret1
2021-08-31 13:07Lake Korission--Issos3
2021-09-12 09:27Libiąż--waste pond1
2021-08-28 16:31Górki Wschodnie--Ptasi Raj Reserve2
2021-09-10 19:45Kyrkdammen1
2021-08-29 16:30Rudze Fishponds
2021-08-27 11:05Liptovská Mara1
2021-08-24 12:58Spytkowice Fishponds1
2021-08-27 17:11Fysingen--Ströms mad4
2021-09-04 09:37Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci1
2021-09-05 06:06Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side3
2021-08-27 10:09Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side1
2021-09-12 08:56Péteri-tó6
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó1
2021-09-09 07:28Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-09-19 08:13Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)1
2021-09-19 09:15Belo jezero, Lukino Selo1
2021-09-11 07:30Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir
2021-09-11 13:03Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget3
2021-09-11 11:00Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica2
2021-08-28 12:00Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons9
2021-09-16 06:30Parku Kombetar i Prespes1
2021-09-02 16:42Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Dioni2
2021-08-23 13:01Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin5
2021-08-22 09:25Lake Ozeros2
2021-09-12 16:52Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Kotychi Lagoon2
2021-09-20 07:45Csécsi fishponds--Hortobágy2
2021-09-18 13:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Saltpans2
2021-09-11 07:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP
2021-08-31 16:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida3
2021-09-18 12:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Plostaina4
2021-09-20 09:18Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-09-03 07:00Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands1
2021-09-02 07:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South3
2021-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu5
2021-08-27 09:03Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-08-26 17:19Alyki Lagoon, Aigio (Αλυκή Αιγίου)1
2021-09-10 16:14Sperchios Delta7
2021-09-11 15:40Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-09-12 17:34Skarfia2
2021-08-29 12:30Axios National Park--Loudias Delta
2021-09-11 09:57Axios National Park--Axios Delta6
2021-09-07 08:00Nea Kios--Saltflats (Παράλιο τμήμα Υγροτόπου Νέας Κίου)1
2021-09-04 09:32Lake Karla & Surrounding Area
2021-09-11 11:32Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary12
2021-09-06 11:00Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon5
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia3
2021-09-05 11:04Varsolt Lake4
2021-09-11 07:30Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)35
2021-08-22 07:32Mramor Reservoir1
2021-09-04 08:00Vourkari Bay (Βουρκάρι Μεγάρων)1
2021-09-02 15:48Chavrias River Estuary (Εκβολή Χαβριά)10
2021-09-02 18:02Siemień
2021-09-05 10:30Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików3
2021-09-19 16:24Oropos Lagoon (Λθ Ωρωπού)1
2021-09-13 07:21Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)1
2021-09-03 12:25Rafina River Mouth (Εκβολές Μεγάλου Ρέματος Ραφήνας)3
2021-08-27 07:46Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)1
2021-09-11 10:05Система ставів смт Івано-Франкове--5 став (Ponds near Ivano-Frankove--pond 5)1
2021-09-10 15:28Gorni Dabnik Reservoir2
2021-09-15 08:45Iernut Fishpond1
2021-09-18 07:09Kaloyanovo Reservoir8
2021-09-17 10:00Trud Fishponds3
2021-09-05 16:48Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-09-05 16:48Porto Lagos beach1
2021-09-17 16:08Hanko--Svanvik lintutorni
2021-08-28 18:20Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)2
2021-09-07 07:05Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)3
2021-09-11 17:30Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)5
2021-09-13 12:00Kalantos marsh (Naxos)1
2021-09-04 16:52Evros Delta National Park--Antheia
2021-09-02 09:14Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon1
2021-09-08 07:04Ruse--Danube Sand Island4
2021-09-11 10:00Evros Delta National Park2
2021-08-23 07:30Dalyan Gölü
2021-08-25 07:15Polichnitos Saltpans, Lesvos2
2021-09-09 09:01Kumkale Deltası1
2021-09-17 10:45Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos2
2021-09-15 08:00Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos12
2021-09-02 18:05Messa wetland, Lesvos1
2021-09-03 19:08Umurbey Deltası1
2021-09-12 11:25Lacul Glodeanu2
2021-09-19 17:00Çardak Lagünü5
2021-09-19 07:52Kavak Deltası2
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)10
2021-09-12 08:00Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-08-27 08:29Bakırçay deltası3
2021-09-02 06:30Danube River--Popina Village Area2
2021-08-30 09:46Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-09-11 15:45Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Hakalanniemi lintutorni3
2021-09-17 17:45Lacul Fundata1
2021-09-15 10:43Mandrensko Lake--Fakiyska River Mouth3
2021-08-28 10:53Lac Amara5
2021-09-06 09:06Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-09-19 16:15Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint
2021-09-12 10:00Atanasovsko Lake--North2
2021-09-05 11:30Atanasovsko Lake--South5
2021-09-05 09:47Atanasovsko Lake--General Area2
2021-09-05 09:40Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point (Tochkata)2
2021-09-05 16:10Poroy Reservoir5
2021-09-19 15:11Pomorie Lake--General Area10
2021-09-19 12:19Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area2
2021-09-13 07:42Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes1
2021-09-20 09:30Povelyanovo Marshlands2
2021-09-05 15:04Kamchia Nature Reserve and River Mouth2
2021-09-19 10:22Manyas Gölü--Kuşcenneti Köyü10
2021-09-12 06:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-09-07 09:00Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü4
2021-09-02 18:30Sazlıdere Barajı--Sazlıbosna16
2021-09-18 16:33Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake6
2021-09-05 07:08Techirghiol Lake6
2021-08-24 16:20Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)
2021-09-19 13:31Taraclia Lakes1
2021-08-28 14:16Lacul Tuzla3
2021-09-11 12:49Râul Valea Vadului6
2021-08-23 10:05Vadu area2
2021-09-11 11:00Gökpınar Recep Yazıcıoğlu Baraj Göleti5
2021-09-18 11:55Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-09-08 07:21Incinta Carasuhat1
2021-09-18 14:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-08-24 07:15Avlan Gölü10
2021-09-10 07:30Denizkent12
2021-08-29 09:16Пляж поселка Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora Beach)1
2021-09-08 13:00Filyos Deltası
2021-08-28 06:00Çölova Deresi Otoban
2021-09-19 07:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı5
2021-08-22 07:00Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan30
2021-09-18 07:24Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)1
2021-08-27 09:30Lady's Mile1
2021-08-24 18:59IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan
2021-09-05 18:39IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area2
2021-09-19 07:22Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור5
2021-08-27 08:45Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע1
2021-09-03 06:19Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 112
2021-08-29 19:00Арабатська Стрілка--Крячиний о-в (Arabat Spit--Kriachynyi Island)3
2021-09-04 07:26Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף9
2021-09-19 06:16Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים9
2021-09-18 15:51Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים2
2021-09-01 06:10Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל5
2021-09-09 13:45Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי4
2021-09-04 06:11Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה6
2021-09-10 08:14Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן2
2021-08-26 09:39Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2021-09-06 07:18Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל5
2021-09-10 09:52Hetz Reservoir מאגר חץ6
2021-09-19 06:49Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל15
2021-09-08 10:29Hama'apil fields שדות המעפיל9
2021-08-30 14:12Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם4
2021-09-17 06:34Halamed He Reservoir מאגר נתיב הל"ה1
2021-09-17 06:50Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ2
2021-09-08 13:44Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע10
2021-09-14 09:51Alonim Reservoir מאגר אלונים4
2021-08-30 15:14Mishmar Ha'Emek fields שדות משמר העמק2
2021-09-18 06:52Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק14
2021-09-20 06:39International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2021-08-22 07:15Eilat--Sewage Canal Dike אילת --תעלת הביוב הדרומית2
2021-08-22 06:19Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת1
2021-09-14 14:35Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 203
2021-09-18 14:00Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה2
2021-08-30 06:54Paran Sewage ביוב פארן2
2021-08-22 06:54מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir3
2021-09-13 16:41Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף3
2021-09-04 06:17Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה1
2021-09-13 14:47Kelakh sewage farm מט"ש קלח4
2021-08-28 05:38Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים7
2021-08-27 09:59Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע1
2021-09-10 10:36Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי1
2021-09-17 10:48Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר2
2021-09-18 10:00Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2021-09-15 08:28Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים1
2021-09-19 10:21Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן8
2021-09-15 06:00Tripoli--Jamal Abdul Nasser coastal road3
2021-09-19 07:30Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל2
2021-09-12 17:43Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל7
2021-09-06 14:24Çevlik1
2021-09-16 08:45Milleyha ve sahil şeridi
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü
2021-09-15 15:12Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)2
2021-09-08 16:41Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti3
2021-09-06 16:35Hancağız Barajı20
2021-09-05 15:43Chorokhi Delta--river mouth2
2021-09-11 15:00Maltakva River mouth2
2021-09-19 15:22Kumisi Reservoir
2021-09-19 08:25Jandari Lake37
2021-09-04 08:24Wadi Hanifah (وادي حنيفة)2
2021-09-20 15:04Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)2
2021-09-04 09:33Absheron Park--General Area
2021-09-17 05:46Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)1
2021-08-31 04:30Askar Marsh1
2021-09-17 07:39Morreh Wetlands2
2021-09-18 05:15Irakhiya Farm5
2021-09-09 06:00Al Wakra beach5
2021-08-25 10:00Miankaleh Peninsula Wildlife Sanctuary--IBA IR023--(via Dastgah) شبه جزیره میان‌کال
2021-09-12 07:23Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)2
2021-08-23 17:32West Yas Mangrove Park1
2021-08-28 17:15Al Wathba Wetland Reserve2
2021-08-28 15:55Mafraq Water Treatment Plant2
2021-09-11 16:35Ajban Farms1
2021-09-10 06:42Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes1
2021-08-26 05:30Nad al-Sheba Pond 15
2021-09-19 08:20Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes1
2021-09-04 06:50Al Qusais landfill2
2021-09-09 06:02Al-Zora Golf Club3
2021-09-04 08:00Al Rafa'a shoreline1
2021-09-18 14:58Private estate near Green Mubazzarah2
2021-08-26 06:28Bandar Abbas--Provincial Park بندرعباس--پارک ولایت
2021-09-18 07:00Tudakul Lake
2021-09-15 15:15Hawke's Bay Dr.50
2021-09-19 15:24Hub Dam Wildlife Sanctuary3
2021-08-27 08:27Malir Dam3
2021-09-05 09:51Port Qasim--Russian Beach2
2021-09-07 16:54Langh Lake1
2021-09-10 11:00Tuyabuguz Reservoir15
2021-09-10 14:30Jakhau4
2021-09-10 07:29Banni Grassland (OBI)1
2021-09-04 10:00Kunj Homestay and Surroundings10
2021-09-06 06:43Modhva Beach2
2021-08-29 10:56Epicenter homestay2
2021-09-12 06:50Epicenter Homestay, Lodai, Gujarat25
2021-09-18 06:39Banni Grasslands--Lodai5
2021-08-30 08:00Mokarsagar Wetland Complex1
2021-08-29 10:29Gulf of Kutch (OBI)3
2021-09-12 09:03Bada Bagh10
2021-08-28 06:27Madhuvanti Dam4
2021-08-22 07:30Khirasara Vidi1
2021-09-03 15:00Little Rann of Kachchh--Bajana Creek
2021-08-30 11:43Vadala Dam10
2021-09-14 08:52Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary2
2021-09-09 06:30Korna Village (OBI)4
2021-08-29 09:32Rancharda Lake2
2021-08-22 08:23Gatehara Lake1
2021-09-19 15:00Sant Sarovar2
2021-08-26 08:02Jawai Dam
2021-08-30 07:50Tarapur Creek3
2021-09-07 07:15Umroli wetlands4
2021-09-12 09:43Dharasana Wetland (OBI)10
2021-09-12 06:58Lunkaransar Salt Lake8
2021-09-18 08:24Panje, Uran2
2021-09-18 07:48Бишкектин канализациялык көлмөлөрү (Bishkek sewage ponds)2
2021-08-23 18:25Hokersar Wetland1
2021-09-17 15:40Tal Chhapar Sanctuary7
2021-09-18 16:30Basantar Devak Course4
2021-08-26 12:30Table Land, Panchgani3
2021-09-03 13:53Kavdi Pat
2021-09-16 08:57Morjim Beach
2021-09-06 15:40Raiwasa Lake & surroundings2
2021-09-03 17:41Yeliv Talav1
2021-09-09 17:25Yeralwadi Dam6
2021-08-31 06:45Ludhiana satluj Bed9
2021-08-26 17:48Pingali Lake6
2021-09-12 11:00Bhigwan -- Kumbhargaon Bird Sanctuary2
2021-08-31 17:16Shamrao Nagar Ghuntewari, Sangli5
2021-09-12 17:31Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian1
2021-09-12 06:30Lake Chandlai, Jaipur2
2021-08-23 15:40Abheda Mahal Talab1
2021-09-19 07:49Girling Temple, Sangli, Maharashtra1
2021-09-05 10:30Kishanpura (Machal) Wetland, Indore2
2021-08-25 17:22Ummedganj Wetland7
2021-08-29 10:00Lake Sorbulak
2021-09-19 18:02Haripura temple - Sariska Raj.1
2021-08-28 11:14Kandari, Bhusawal4
2021-09-03 17:39Tapti River--behind BTPS1
2021-09-08 07:34Mandothi3
2021-08-28 06:45Kheda Jhanjhrola HR/IN3
2021-08-30 07:28Galibpur village (Najafgarh)5
2021-08-22 19:05Kidoor4
2021-08-28 06:30Kheda Mankrola HR/IN10
2021-08-30 11:50Budhera WTP, Gurgaon2
2021-08-22 06:50Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-09-14 06:31Hanchinal Kere ಹಂಚಿನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-09-01 15:10Chithari Estuary1
2021-08-29 16:43Ekruk Lake1
2021-09-19 06:48Madayi Para7
2021-09-17 06:30Ezhome
2021-09-04 16:00Dhanauri Wetlands -- Dhanauri Kalan East2
2021-08-25 17:30Nilayoram--Nila River1
2021-09-19 08:54Kalale, Nanjangud (ಕಳಲೆ)2
2021-09-12 09:01Narasambudhi, Nanjangud (ನರಸಾಂಬುಧಿ)1
2021-09-05 07:05Nedumbassery Wetlands--Opposite CIAL TradeFair and Exhibition Centre1
2021-08-30 07:55IRTC Mundoor, Palakkad2
2021-09-10 08:49Kambalathara Vengalakkayam Reservoir4
2021-09-15 06:49Vengalakayam Reservoir--East Side4
2021-09-16 16:50Ukkadam Big Tank, Coimbatore2
2021-08-29 13:00Pallapalayam Lake1
2021-09-12 13:13Achankulam5
2021-09-18 06:15Osman Sagar Lake1
2021-09-19 11:47Sonnapura3
2021-09-18 16:31Uppar Dam6
2021-09-19 13:50Stanley Reservoir--Pannavadi, Mettur16
2021-08-30 13:16Rajapalayam Water Reservoir2
2021-08-29 17:09Amrabad Tiger Reserve1
2021-09-18 17:00Dharmapuri Lake, Mathikonpalayam4
2021-08-29 07:21Virathanoor Lake or Tank, Madurai district, Tamil Nadu 625022, SH 1959
2021-09-15 08:30Perukulam Lake100
2021-09-05 17:00Banjar River, Chaukitola1
2021-09-09 07:15Samudram Lake1
2021-09-05 07:20Kiliyur Tank2
2021-09-14 06:52Nallathur Lake (நல்லாத்தூர் ஏரி)9
2021-08-28 16:30Polacheri Lake8
2021-09-15 07:34Pulicat Lake--Annamalaicheri7
2021-09-12 08:00Vettaikaraniruppu Saltpans3
2021-09-12 07:00Kelambakkam Backwaters2
2021-09-18 06:09Adayaru Estuary4
2021-09-12 09:00Point Calimere Wildlife Sanctuary--Saltpans4
2021-09-01 17:25Belaudi Tank, Chhattisgarh, IN (21.011, 81.457)6
2021-09-04 07:23Kurud Tank, Mandir Hasaud10
2021-09-20 06:32Mohanbhata, Bilaspur6
2021-09-10 06:30Perupalem wetlands3
2021-09-13 09:02Chitwan National Park - Baghmara Buffer Zone1
2021-08-25 17:09Manohara River2
2021-09-04 05:23Kosi Bird Observatory2
2021-09-05 06:57Durgapur Barrage2
2021-08-29 16:09Sagardighi Ash Pond10
2021-09-05 06:00Frazergunj4
2021-08-25 11:16Zost Lake, Zavkhan, Uvs, MN6
2021-09-12 14:15Doi Lo paddies (general area)11
2021-09-01 06:36Chiang Mai University--Mae Hia Agricultural College3
2021-08-28 15:22Ban Den paddies5
2021-09-18 16:37Mae Faek paddies7
2021-09-15 14:47Ton Thong paddies1
2021-09-19 07:22Mae Jo University9
2021-08-22 09:14Khlong Da Baek Reservoir1
2021-08-25 08:31Nong Makha fields2
2021-09-11 15:15Na Thung paddies33
2021-09-11 10:20Wang Mai Khon paddies1
2021-09-18 07:11Khlong Tamo – Wang Dan paddies and sand quarry55
2021-09-18 17:13Thamsen paddies18
2021-09-05 08:22Khlong Nong Luang
2021-08-29 09:15Khlong Wang Tepho7
2021-08-22 06:11Wang Phikun--paddies N of Hwy. 1265
2021-09-19 06:31Wang Phikun--Khlong Mueang paddies1
2021-09-10 16:30Kasetsart University [Kamphaeng Saen Campus]2
2021-09-04 10:50Bang Tabun Ok "Duck & Ibis" Lake1
2021-09-12 14:02Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds15
2021-09-17 07:18Bang Len Red Lotus Floating Market vicinity1
2021-09-19 06:00Pak Thale Nature Reserve (general area)1
2021-09-11 14:13Pak Thale Nature Reserve--DMCR salt pans (without bamboo poles)3
2021-08-29 15:13Pak Thale Nature Reserve--salt pans by the junction (behind the hut)2
2021-09-11 12:36Wat Khomnaram (Khomnaram Temple)2
2021-09-18 06:00Hat Chao Samran--Thetsaban 4 Alley wetlands15
2021-09-05 13:16Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Khok Kham mudflats (DMCR Center II)10
2021-09-05 08:07Rangsit – Nakhon Nayok Khlong 5 paddies and scrublands7
2021-09-16 13:47Bang Pu--Recreation Center1
2021-09-18 16:20Pathum Thani Rice Research Center1
2021-09-04 10:14Lat Krabang--Thap Yao paddies & aquaculture ponds1
2021-09-04 12:20Salt pans west of Bang Pakong River10
2021-09-18 15:40Khlong Tamru salt pans12
2021-09-04 09:35Bang Phra Non-hunting Area--Noen Wang Hin Forest Protection Unit3
2021-09-16 14:25Nong Hiang paddies and marshes1
2021-08-31 17:27Hat Yai WTP3
2021-09-20 07:00Sungai Burung, Pulau Pinang1
2021-09-05 07:00Air Hitam Dalam Forest Reserve1
2021-09-04 07:05Ban Hat Kanxa (lake & fields)3
2021-09-19 06:50Vientiane--That Luang Lake & fields3
2021-09-18 06:15Vientiane--Donkoi (fields & river)2
2021-09-04 08:45Phon Sa--Mafueng sandbars1
2021-08-29 07:10Vientiane--Ban Nakhouay-canal1
2021-09-18 09:09Rusamilae--Su-nga Ba Ru Canal mudflats1
2021-08-30 17:28Ban Chong Kho25
2021-09-18 11:29Rusamilae--mudflats on WTP side1
2021-09-18 14:14Rusamilae--Pattani WTP1
2021-09-12 07:42Khon Kaen University--WTP4
2021-09-06 07:46Khon Kaen University (general area)3
2021-09-04 09:06Huai Chorakhe Mak Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)1
2021-08-25 09:27Huai Talat Reservoir Non-hunting Area--western portion9
2021-08-24 08:00Huai Aeng--Roi Et side3
2021-09-03 07:49Paksan--Ban Phonngarm/Ka Dan wetland1
2021-08-25 06:20Kampot fishponds and saltpans2
2021-08-22 16:15Sangkat Preaek Ta Sek5
2021-09-04 15:23Tuas South (Tuas South Avenue 16 and surrounds)3
2021-09-14 07:35Lim Chu Kang Lane 35
2021-09-11 15:00黄玉村 (Huangyu Village)4
2021-09-12 10:43沉湖 (Chen Lake)15
2021-08-30 08:21Ganga Lake, Dariganga, Sükhbaatar, MN2
2021-09-20 06:20大吉沙 (Dajisha Sandbar)5
2021-09-18 07:31Sejingkat Power Station Ash Ponds2
2021-09-10 07:30Coloane Park
2021-09-19 07:55Mai Po Nature Reserve3
2021-09-15 07:37San Tin3
2021-09-19 16:02Long Valley1
2021-09-11 06:20马场 (Ma Chang)1
2021-09-05 15:00Delta Progo3
2021-08-29昌平新城滨河森林公园 (Changping City Riverside Forest Park)1
2021-09-18 06:51Kuala Baram Wetland2
2021-08-29北堡滩涂 (Beipu Mudflat)
2021-09-16 14:44金門--烈嶼清遠湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Qingyuan Lake)40
2021-09-02 13:46金門--烈嶼陵水湖(Kinmen--Lieyu Lingshui Lake)1
2021-09-02 18:07金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)1
2021-09-16 07:46金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)10
2021-09-06 12:30金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)3
2021-09-08 14:56金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)2
2021-08-24 07:07金門--蘭湖水庫(Kinmen--Lanhu Reservoir)1
2021-09-10 08:47金門--西園鹽場(Kinmen--Xiyuan Saltern)2
2021-09-08 14:28金門--西園湖(Kinmen--Xiyuan Lake)38
2021-09-13 12:40金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)6
2021-09-20 07:11金門--金沙官嶼農地重劃區(Kinmen--Jinsha Guanyu Farmland Consolidation Area)2
2021-09-03 13:29金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)3
2021-08-30 08:00石狮湿地公园 (Shishi Wetland Park)1
2021-09-07 06:00五丰岛 (Wufeng Island)2
2021-08-23 15:39馬祖--南竿清水濕地(Matsu--Nangan Qingshui Wetland)3
2021-08-26乔司农场 (Qiaosi Farm)5
2021-09-05 16:48钱塘江四工段 (The Fourth Section, Qiantang River)8
2021-09-20 10:20台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)20
2021-09-20 07:00台南七股IBA--三股(Qigu IBA--Sangu)13
2021-09-20 07:56嘉義鰲鼓濕地IBA--南堤(Aogu Wetland IBA--South Area)11
2021-09-12 17:30台南--將軍五棟寮22
2021-09-12 14:34台南北門IBA--溪底寮(Beimen IBA--Xidiliao)1063
2021-08-24 10:20雲林--口湖湖口濕地(Yunlin--Kouhu Hukou Wetlands)5
2021-09-16 15:15嘉義朴子溪口IBA--朴子溪口南岸(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Puzi River Estuary South Bank)10
2021-09-05 08:45嘉義朴子溪口IBA--東石網寮(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Dongshi Wangliao)
2021-09-12 14:18台南--北門二重港(Tainan-Beimen Erzhonggang )1
2021-09-18 14:14嘉義布袋濕地IBA--舊槍樓(Budai Wetland IBA--Old Watchtower)3
2021-09-05 12:30台南北門IBA--急水溪(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Downstream)8
2021-09-17 15:20嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新民里(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinmin Village)10
2021-08-23 14:25嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池南池(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention Ponds South Pond)13
2021-09-18 10:50台南--學甲濕地生態園區(Tainan--Xuejia Wetland Eco Park)2
2021-09-02 17:50嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)32
2021-09-03 13:50嘉義布袋濕地IBA--八區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Salt Pan Zone Eight)2
2021-09-12 13:04雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)2
2021-09-18 07:43彰化大城濕地IBA--調查樣點#2(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Sampling Point #2)5
2021-09-11 16:18彰化大城濕地IBA--全區(Dacheng Wetland IBA)20
2021-09-20 09:53高雄永安IBA--永安濕地(Yung'an IBA--Yung'an Wetland)12
2021-09-17 07:12彰化--王功永興海埔地(Changhua--Wanggong Yongxing Tidal Land)100
2021-09-17 10:07彰化--王功全區(Changhua--Wanggong)5
2021-08-22 10:42彰化漢寶濕地IBA--漢寶三條堤(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Hanbao Santiaoti)1
2021-09-17 11:48彰化漢寶濕地IBA--漢寶海堤(Hanbao Wetland IBA--Hanbao Seawall)35
2021-09-17 10:27彰化漢寶濕地IBA--全區(Hanbao Wetland IBA)5
2021-08-25 18:29台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm)3
2021-09-17 12:26彰化--福寶濕地(Changhua--Fubao Wetland)15
2021-09-05 07:40高雄--高雄都會公園(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Metropolitan Park)6
2021-09-07上虞滨海围垦区 (Shangyu Coast)37
2021-09-20 14:48条子泥 (Tiaozini Tidal Flats)1
2021-09-17 16:52雲林--虎尾惠來里(Yunlin--Huwei Huilai Village)3
2021-09-19 09:16台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)2
2021-09-13 13:06嘉義--嘉義大學蘭潭校區(Chiayi--NCYU Lantan Campus)6
2021-09-19 15:07小洋口魔术林 (Magic Wood, Yangkou)8
2021-09-12 16:24高屏溪IBA--高屏溪口林園側(Kaoping River IBA--River Estuary Linyuan Side)2
2021-09-10 16:11高屏溪IBA--武洛溪下游(Kaoping River IBA--Wuluo River Downstream)20
2021-09-11 12:04台中--大安溫寮庄(Taichung--Da'an Wenliao Village)1
2021-08-22 08:10屏東--林邊崎峰(Pingtung--Linbian Qifeng)6
2021-09-18 16:15屏東--林邊田厝(Pingtung--Linbian Tiancuo)1
2021-09-20 08:11台中--后里太平里(Taichung--Houli Taiping Village)18
2021-09-07 13:38嘉義--大埔茄苳腳(Chiayi--Dapu Qiedongjiao)5
2021-08-25 15:08高雄--美濃中正湖(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake)5
2021-09-11 12:52高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)3
2021-09-16 07:07南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)28
2021-09-16 06:23南投--竹山沉潭巷(Nantou--Zhushan Chentan Ln.)15
2021-09-18 17:24屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)2
2021-09-16 07:27屏東--屏東科技大學(Pingtung--Pingtung University of Science and Technology)1
2021-09-19 07:00屏東--瑪家禮納里部落(Pingtung--Majia Rinari Community)2
2021-09-18 16:35南投--集集清水溪(清水橋-公館橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (between Qingshui Bridge & Gongguan Bridge))4
2021-09-14 07:07南投--集集清水溪(大芒果樹-大園橋-八張橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Big Mango Tree-Dayuan Bridge-Bazhang Bridge)4
2021-09-15 07:37南投--集集特生中心新建園區(Nantou--Jiji TESRI New Construction Plant)1
2021-09-20 17:59新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)43
2021-09-20 09:05新竹濱海IBA--水資源公園(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Water Resources Park)38
2021-09-20 10:36新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)24
2021-09-20 17:25新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)6
2021-09-17 07:05屏東--恆春機場週邊農地(Pingtung--Farmland around Hengchun Airport)14
2021-09-18 16:00屏東--龍鑾潭北側農田/濕地(Pingtong--Longluan Lake Northern Farmlands/Wetlands)2
2021-09-14 11:30墾丁NP--龍鑾潭全區(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake)14
2021-09-10 11:30屏東--龍鑾潭東側魚塭(Pingtong--Fish Ponds on the East of Longluan Lake)11
2021-09-19 07:22台中大雪山IBA--大雪山林道0-50K全區(Dasyueshan IBA--Dasyueshan Forest-Road 0-50K)(請盡可能分成數點記錄)1
2021-09-20 05:56San Francisco Farms, Bugallon3
2021-09-20 15:30南投--埔里鎮全區(Nantou--Puli Township)16
2021-09-04 09:30东凌 (​Dongling Coast)4
2021-09-19 15:43桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港(含老街溪口、新街溪口)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang)9
2021-09-04 11:17桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)3
2021-08-23 09:07桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--全區(含老街溪口、新街溪口、埔心溪口、內海、圳頭等)(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA)1
2021-09-20 12:59桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--新街溪口(Dapingding and Hsutsuo Harbor IBA--Xinjie River Estuary)3
2021-08-22 13:59桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--內海國小(Dapingding and Hsutsuo Harbor IBA--Neihai Elementary School)2
2021-09-20 17:06桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)50
2021-09-18 15:04桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--廣興堂(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Guangxingtang)12
2021-09-10 15:39桃園--大園沙崙海湖埤(Taoyuan--Dayuan Shalun Haihu Pond)3
2021-08-28 05:41台東知本濕地IBA--全區(Zhiben Wetland IBA--All Area)7
2021-09-09 12:01#1蘆竹重要濕地5
2021-09-04 16:26台東--知本魚塭區(Taitung--Zhiben Fishpond Area)6
2021-08-24 05:30奉贤滩涂湿地 (Fengxian Coastal Wetlands)5
2021-08-22 11:58台東--新良濕地(Taitung--Xinliang Wetland)5
2021-08-30 17:04台東--太平溪口(Taitung--Taiping River Mouth)5
2021-09-17 16:37花蓮--玉里三民(Hualien--Yuli Sanming)4
2021-09-03 17:36台北--三芝車新路(Taipei--Sanzhi Chexin Road)6
2021-09-18 11:59台北--社子島濕地(Taipei--Shezidao Wetlands)3
2021-09-11 07:10台北華江IBA--華江雁鴨公園(華江橋至中興橋)(Huajiang IBA--Huajiang Wild Duck Nature Park (Huajiang to Zhongxing Bridge))1
2021-08-22 17:20台北--北投立農濕地(Taipei--Beitou Linong Wetland)2
2021-09-05 13:18台東--成功海濱公園(Taitung--Chenggong Seashore Park)4
2021-09-03 07:01台北--國立臺灣大學校總區(Taipei--National Taiwan University Main Campus)1
2021-09-11 14:30台北--中央研究院(Taipei--Academia Sinica)1
2021-08-27 12:00崇明东滩鸟类国家级自然保护区 (Chongming Dongtan NNR)5
2021-09-15 10:41滴水湖 (Dishuihu Lake)5
2021-09-20 11:51南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)1
2021-09-17 07:10Paludpud (Tumbaga), La Paz1
2021-09-03 14:30花蓮--新城佳林(Hualien--Xincheng Jialin)2
2021-09-15 09:40花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)1
2021-09-03 09:51宜蘭竹安IBA--塭底(Zhu'an IBA--Wendi)14
2021-08-29 16:06宜蘭竹安IBA--時潮(Zhu'an IBA--Shichao)2
2021-09-19 12:35宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--新南(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Xinnan)5
2021-09-07 11:04宜蘭--壯圍過嶺(Yilan--Zhuangwei Guoling)20
2021-08-26 11:15宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--大吉(Lanyang River Estuary IBA-Daji)14
2021-09-07 09:31宜蘭--壯圍公館(Yilan--Zhuangwei Gongguan)30
2021-09-11 16:10宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)1
2021-09-14 16:50宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)5
2021-09-04 11:20宜蘭--南澳溪口北岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth North Bank)1
2021-09-17 11:48宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--全區(Lanyang River Estuary IBA)3
2021-09-15 17:05宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)23
2021-09-01 13:25宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)10
2021-09-07 16:50宜蘭--蘇澳功勞埔(Yilan--Su'ao Gonglaopu)45
2021-09-14 16:55宜蘭--頂寮生態公園(Yilan--Dingliao Ecological Park)1
2021-09-18 08:34台北--田寮洋濕地(Taipei--Tianliaoyang Wetland)3
2021-09-05 06:00Malagasang-Bucandala-Alapan Bypass, Imus8
2021-09-09 05:45LPPWP--Fisherman's Wharf1
2021-09-19 11:10Hwy. 2000 Phase 2, Bgy. Sta. Ana5
2021-08-28 06:30Brgy. Sta. Isabel, Calapan City6
2021-09-15 06:50Bgy. Pinagbayanan, San Juan--ricefields5
2021-09-13 06:30San Moritz Wetlands, Sibulan4
2021-09-08 11:49제주도 용수저수지 Yongsu Reservoir, Jeju Island2
2021-09-12 09:22송도 남동유수지 Songdo--Namdong Reservoir1
2021-09-08 14:18인천 소래습지생태공원 Sorae Wetland Ecological Park, Incheon2
2021-09-08 06:52매향리 갯벌 Hwaseong Wetlands--Maehyangri Tidal Flats3
2021-09-12 08:38Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area5
2021-09-19 11:29Hwaseong Wetlands--Reclamation Area1
2021-09-11 16:24제주도 종달해안 Jongdal Bay1
2021-09-12 10:51豊見城市--与根干潟IBA--三角池 (Tomigusuku--Yone Tidal Flat IBA--Triangle Pond)3
2021-08-29 17:54豊見城市--豊崎河口/沖縄アウトレットモールあしびなー (Tomigusuku--Toyosaki estuary at Ashibina Outlet Mall)2
2021-09-04 15:37糸満市--米須海岸 (Itoman--Komesu Beach)1
2021-09-08 06:30Panabo Coastal Road2
2021-08-26 12:07恩納村--安富祖の水田 (Onna--Afuso rice paddies)4
2021-09-18 11:42金武町--金武町の水田(南) (Kin--Kin rice paddies (south))3
2021-09-18 10:15金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)5
2021-09-09 15:25大宜味村--喜如嘉・オクラレルカ畑 (Ogimi--Kijoka / Okura iris fields)3
2021-09-06 15:39Crescent Lake (Willie Creek)1
2021-08-30 10:01八尾市--恩智川--近鉄信貴線分岐橋の北 (Yao--Onji River N of Kintetsu Shigi Line Bridge)5
2021-09-13 09:10大津市--瀬田川--南郷洗堰 (Otsu--Seta River--Nango Weir)2
2021-08-28 09:25行田市--須加の水田 (Gyoda--Suka ricefields)
2021-08-28 12:20小山市--小山の水田 (Oyama--Oyama rice fields)
2021-08-28 09:10大田区--東京港野鳥公園・潮入の池 (Ota Ward--Tokyo Port Wild Bird Park (including Tidal Pond))8
2021-09-20 09:18稲敷市--浮島の蓮田 (Inashiki--Ukishima lotus fields)30
2021-08-29 07:50九十九里町--九十九里港・片貝港 (Kujukuri--Kujukuri Harbor / Katagai Port)2
2021-09-02 14:30北斗市--上磯漁港 (Hokuto--Kamiiso Port)1
2021-09-11 05:45旭市--九十九里浜--飯岡海水浴場/萩園海水浴場 (Asahi--Kujukuri Beach--Iioka and Hagizono Beaches)
2021-09-11 08:45石狩市--いしかり調整池 (Ishikari--Ishikari Reservoir)1