The little ringed plover (Charadrius dubius) is a small plover. The genus name Charadrius is a Late Latin word for a yellowish bird mentioned in the fourth-century Vulgate. It derives from Ancient Greek kharadrios a bird found in river valleys (kharadra, "ravine"). The specific dubius is Latin for doubtful, since Sonnerat, writing in 1776, thought this bird might be just a variant of common ringed plover.
Little Ringed Plover
Date Location Count
2021-06-13 09:00Presa de Pinto2
2021-05-29 17:52Charca de Maspalomas5
2021-05-23 15:51Presa de Piletas1
2021-06-03 15:51Charcas de San Lorenzo3
2021-06-10 06:45Juncalillo del Sur2
2021-05-15 12:25Aldea Blanca2
2021-06-13 09:57Estuaire du Asif n'Srou1
2021-05-22 16:39ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia2
2021-06-11 16:39Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-06-12 10:43Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-05-31 10:23PN Sous-Massa--Oued Massa
2021-06-10 16:40Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-06-03 12:38Espadanal2
2021-06-06 07:51Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2021-06-07 08:30Lagoa da Vela2
2021-06-05 10:05Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-06-02 18:49PN Litoral Norte--litoral de Marinhas1
2021-05-21 09:15Albufeira de Morgavel1
2021-05-16 10:30Campo de Golfe da Estela1
2021-05-31 12:45Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-06-03 11:31Amieira4
2021-06-10 06:26Barrinha de Esmoriz3
2021-06-01 10:00Pateiras do Ave2
2021-05-20 05:30RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-06-07 17:40Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-06-12 08:47Choupal
2021-06-12 09:25Arteixo--Porto Exterior de Punta Langosteira
2021-05-18 08:00Rio Sorraia--ponte de Santa Justa4
2021-06-12 17:15Albufeira do Monte da Rocha6
2021-06-06 09:55Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-06-03 10:04Albufeira de Falcão1
2021-05-29 15:30Montado de Água Travessa2
2021-06-05 18:00Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-05-16 13:06ZPE Piçarras1
2021-05-22 17:08Albufeira de Montargil4
2021-05-30 07:45Albufeira de Odivelas4
2021-05-23 05:51Albufeira da Boavista6
2021-06-12 13:29Albufeira do Monte do Sobral4
2021-05-30 11:31ZPE Castro Verde--área geral2
2021-06-12 07:29Lagoa dos Patos2
2021-05-28 09:59Albufeira do Marnel1
2021-06-04 08:37Albufeira Bala1
2021-05-29 18:50Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro4
2021-06-02 18:02Açude de Vale Travessos4
2021-06-04 09:38ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-06-08 16:15Laranjal Golf2
2021-06-10 06:40Albernoa3
2021-05-21 09:50ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão
2021-05-23 06:42ZPE Cuba--Monte das Figueiras1
2021-06-06 06:40Albufeira do Divor2
2021-06-10 13:59Trindade2
2021-05-16 10:28ZPE Castro Verde--Guerreiro1
2021-06-11 07:25Albufeira do Torres1
2021-05-21 19:10Benviúda
2021-06-09 06:36Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-05-16 11:21Navarro1
2021-05-21 12:45Álvares
2021-05-21 15:15Açude de São João dos Caldeireiros
2021-05-15 17:45PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva3
2021-05-28 13:18Albufeira da Amendoeira1
2021-06-03 07:01Monte de São Pedro1
2021-05-22 10:44Ribeira do Vascão--Giões1
2021-05-31 17:30Albufeira de Gouvães2
2021-05-26 11:35Ribeira de Odeleite--Bentos1
2021-05-16 13:55PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola1
2021-05-24 07:20PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais1
2021-05-26 11:00Ribeira de Odeleite--Galaxos1
2021-05-22 12:30Farelos
2021-06-13 08:45Bruceira2
2021-05-28 06:43Fortes1
2021-05-31 18:20Açude de Corte de Sines6
2021-06-14 07:02Daya Dar Bouazza1
2021-05-15 08:16Foz do Rio Ardila1
2021-05-22 09:10PN Vale do Guadiana--Complexo Mineiro da Mina de São Domingos
2021-06-07 07:06Cedillo--Embalse del Pueblo1
2021-05-18 11:45Pias1
2021-06-04 14:00Aeródromo de Castelo Branco2
2021-05-31 16:00Monte do Pombal5
2021-06-09 20:28Laguna Puente Esuri1
2021-05-15 14:28Malpica do Tejo2
2021-06-08 11:05IBA Tejo Internacional--Belgais6
2021-06-05 17:15Vila Verde de Ficalho2
2021-05-16 10:09Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos8
2021-06-02 15:25Albufeira dos Carvalhos2
2021-05-18 18:30IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália4
2021-05-25 07:48Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal
2021-05-21 17:13IBA Albufeira do Caia--área geral2
2021-05-29 14:04Albufeira do Sabugal1
2021-05-27 14:30ZPE Mourão, Moura e Barrancos--Mina de Aparis1
2021-05-16 15:00Albufeira da Toulica1
2021-06-10 20:30Membrío--Embalse de Membrío10
2021-05-22 15:19Castelo de Noudar1
2021-06-06 06:25Herdade da Alfarófia1
2021-06-10 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-05-29 21:36Penha Garcia1
2021-05-20 11:05Río Salor--Puente de Membrío1
2021-06-07 10:21PN Tejo Internacional--Segura2
2021-06-08 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)2
2021-05-16 13:46PN Tejo Internacional--Salvaterra do Extremo2
2021-06-11 11:27Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-06-04 09:22PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-05-23 08:45Almendral--Cantera de las Navas2
2021-05-25 19:10La Albuera--Laguna Grande2
2021-05-27 07:53Charca de Balastrera1
2021-06-10 13:23Brozas--Embalse Arce de Abajo2
2021-06-09 06:52Montijo--Arrozales de Torrefresno3
2021-06-08 08:31Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla3
2021-05-16 12:07Río Ardila--El Ahijón (puente EX-101)1
2021-06-13 08:06Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste10
2021-06-09 11:33Embalse de Portaje--General6
2021-05-29 20:48Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio2
2021-05-22 07:40Embalse de Los Canchales--General4
2021-05-23 10:41Embalse de Villalba de los Barros
2021-05-23 17:05Embalse de Alcántara--La Herradura8
2021-06-12 09:55Los Arenales--Laguna norte1
2021-06-13 10:07Embalse de Alcántara--Torre Floripes6
2021-05-25 20:30Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-06-09 20:41Esparragalejo--Charca Grande20
2021-06-13 11:20Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar4
2021-06-01 16:05Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa1
2021-06-05 07:41Santiago del Campo--Riberos del Almonte1
2021-05-30 10:28Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras del camino de Pedraza2
2021-06-13 09:32El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo2
2021-06-03 09:46Mérida--Isla del Puente de Hierro1
2021-06-04 19:21Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-05-31 08:28Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros2
2021-05-30 09:43Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos2
2021-06-12 19:38Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya3
2021-05-17 09:16Doñana PNat--Salinas de La Algaida13
2021-06-02 20:26Mirandilla--Charca Club de Tiro4
2021-06-10 18:17Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-05-21 10:47Lagunas de Camino Colorado2
2021-06-09 21:00Embalse de Guadiloba1
2021-05-22 11:11Embalse de Almendra--Mirador de la presa II6
2021-06-13 09:12Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-05-31 10:46Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-05-22 09:45Embalse de Almendra--Cola de Sardón de los Frailes7
2021-05-16 19:51Doñana PNat--Compuerta del Albur4
2021-06-13 11:08Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra3
2021-05-15 09:42Cornalvo PNat--General4
2021-05-25 08:00Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-06-13 09:12Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-05-30 08:05Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera3
2021-05-22 08:11Embalse de Almendra--Cola de Monleras3
2021-06-11 07:14Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-06-06 09:15Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de Cornalvo3
2021-05-27 11:42Cornalvo PNat--Embalse de las Muelas2
2021-05-15 10:27Embalse de Alange--Cola del San Juan4
2021-05-15 06:56Campiña de Olivares3
2021-05-26 11:15Embalse de los Molinos2
2021-06-12 08:44Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja2
2021-05-24 09:50Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste7
2021-06-06 13:08Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera2
2021-05-31 17:45Cañada de Puerto Real2
2021-06-10 20:44Embalse del Jerte--Presa2
2021-06-13 08:00Laguna de Medina2
2021-06-13 19:10Embalse de Jarilla2
2021-05-22 06:17Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-06-08 10:29Embalse del Jerte--Cola2
2021-06-08 10:51Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena
2021-06-11 14:26Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona4
2021-05-29 10:30Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge4
2021-06-06 19:10Trujillo--Charcas de Matacordero2
2021-05-23 15:37Trujillo--Charca del Conquistador2
2021-05-19 09:40La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General1
2021-06-05 19:00Jaraicejo--Pueblo1
2021-06-05 11:00Llanos de Belén1
2021-06-13 20:46Santa Marina del Rey--Presa2
2021-06-13 09:49Embalse de Ricobayo--Fontanillas-paraje de Zarapitos2
2021-05-31 10:43Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-cola de la ermita2
2021-06-11 20:30Villavante--pueblo y alrededores4
2021-06-12 07:40Embalse de Alcollarín6
2021-06-12 14:50Embalse de Ricobayo--San Cebrián de Castro-paraje de Valclemente2
2021-06-12 10:41Embalse de la Anguila3
2021-05-23 09:33Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud2
2021-05-23 08:02Palazuelo--Arrozales al norte5
2021-06-13 10:00La Janda--Área General2
2021-06-12 11:00La Janda--Canal Principal Este4
2021-06-06 09:41Granja de Moreruela--Monasterio y carretera de acceso1
2021-06-11 10:44Embalse de Zalamea de la Serena5
2021-05-25 18:00Los Alcornocales PNat--Embalse del Celemín8
2021-05-23 13:06Río Ruecas--Fernando V2
2021-05-28 08:16Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María1
2021-05-20 10:00San Nicolás del Puerto1
2021-05-28 08:21Embalse de Sierra Brava--Presa3
2021-05-30 14:15Embalse de Sierra Brava--General2
2021-06-10 10:58Embalse de Bornos8
2021-06-01 10:07Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-06-06 12:03La Mata de Armuña--Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-05-24 19:12Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo1
2021-05-30 07:10Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villarrín-Laguna de San Pedro1
2021-05-19 10:00Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras4
2021-06-03 09:06Coreses--Graveras4
2021-06-12 06:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General4
2021-06-06 16:10Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-05-27 17:29Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Barillos1
2021-05-30 11:27Embalse de Orellana--Cola Hoyo de Pela1
2021-05-28 10:41Embalse del Ruecas3
2021-05-15 16:53Grulleros--Gravera6
2021-06-04 15:21Fuentesaúco--La Longaniza-graveras1
2021-05-31 10:27Machacón--Graveras de Francos3
2021-06-11 09:54Embalse de Valdecañas--Bohonal de Ibor16
2021-05-19 18:07Villar de Corneja--El Hocino3
2021-05-21 10:10Castuera--Llanos de San Antonio2
2021-05-29 19:30Embalse de la Serena--Presa1
2021-05-15 11:38Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja2
2021-05-18 09:55Embalse de Valdecañas--General10
2021-06-13 08:44Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de la Autovía7
2021-05-21 10:47Toro--Sotos Puente de Piedra3
2021-06-11 12:06Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-06-09 19:25Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor7
2021-05-28 13:48Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo2
2021-06-03 14:00Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-05-30 20:25Fuentelapeña--Gravera "La Longaniza"3
2021-05-16 11:51Cola del embalse de Zahara--El Gastor1
2021-06-12 18:30Azud de Riolobos4
2021-06-10 11:29Junta de Los Rios14
2021-05-26 15:50Santas Martas--Gravera4
2021-06-11 09:41Embalse de la Serena--Cola de Galizuela5
2021-06-03 08:54Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)1
2021-06-11 11:24Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Galizuela)1
2021-05-26 16:00Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.
2021-05-27 16:16Cabeza del Buey--Dehesa y Charca del Chaparral3
2021-06-08 08:41Rio Manilva1
2021-05-29 13:10Embalse de la Serena--Cerro Masatrigo4
2021-06-13 11:02Embalse de la Serena--Cola del Guadalemar2
2021-05-25 08:05Río Guadalupejo--Alía (sur)3
2021-05-29 10:52Embalse de la Serena--Embarcadero de Peñalsordo8
2021-06-13 11:19Navalcán--Emb. de Navalcán4
2021-05-29 09:05Embalse de la Serena--Puente de Capilla2
2021-06-06 09:05Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Capilla)1
2021-05-29 08:14Embalse de la Serena--Puente de Garlitos5
2021-05-22 19:52Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara2
2021-06-03 10:18Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Cañada de la Espada1
2021-05-28 08:25Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna de la Marcela4
2021-05-29 08:45Lagunas de Campillos--Laguna Dulce3
2021-05-19 08:29Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia1
2021-05-27 22:09Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza5
2021-06-09 19:08Laguna de El Oso4
2021-05-20 08:08Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego1
2021-05-26 09:07Fuente de Piedra--Laguna dulce1
2021-06-04 09:32Río Grande7
2021-05-28 10:35Aldeamayor--Charca3
2021-06-09 09:30Villeguillo--Laguna Alba3
2021-05-27 16:20Villagonzalo de coca--Lagunas2
2021-06-11 05:36Alhaurín de la Torre--Peñón Zapata3
2021-06-08 18:17Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé4
2021-05-31 19:00Laguna Rodrigo--Laguna2
2021-06-02 10:07Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-06-02 09:05Riberas del Pisuerga--Cola de Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-06-05 10:47Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama3
2021-05-29 17:50Embalse de Valdemudarra4
2021-06-05 18:00Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez2
2021-05-27 12:03Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-06-04 10:49Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2021-05-22 12:34Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-05-20 09:39Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-06-02 11:30Embalse de Navacerrada1
2021-06-13 09:05Río Guadarrama PNat--Emb. de las Nieves6
2021-06-05 13:17Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse2
2021-06-10 20:37Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama3
2021-05-16 19:11Orgaz--embalse del arroyo Valdecabras2
2021-05-15 19:30Mocejón--lagunas1
2021-05-25 10:40Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales1
2021-05-30 09:00Embalse de los Bermejales
2021-06-05 13:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana5
2021-06-05 07:03Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-05-31 15:41Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana2
2021-06-05 11:54Emb. Santillana--antigua crta4
2021-05-26 13:08Monte de El Pardo--Cerro Marmota2
2021-06-12 08:33Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa4
2021-05-23 09:36Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus1
2021-06-12 06:36Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas8
2021-06-02 09:52Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-06-02 09:59Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday4
2021-05-22 18:50Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T24
2021-06-10 18:30Balsa De Cadimo - Jaén9
2021-06-12 11:11Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan1
2021-06-06 09:45Madrid Río--area general2
2021-05-15 14:37Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T53
2021-05-17 07:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-06-13 17:32Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T63
2021-05-28 11:01Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T71
2021-06-07 19:15Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M404
2021-05-23 14:07Getafe-Balsa Aº Culebro1
2021-06-12 09:07Embalse del Cubillas2
2021-06-13 09:40Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra3
2021-06-12 10:05Laguna de Navaseca5
2021-06-12 09:26San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-05-23 20:00Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)3
2021-05-29 12:57Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-06-02 20:34Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-06-11 07:19Laguna Grande4
2021-05-16 09:45Desembocadura río Guadalfeo2
2021-06-13 06:54Laguna de San Juan RF3
2021-06-11 18:15Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-06-04 17:00Playa de Poniente2
2021-05-21 18:21Embalse del Guadalén--Área General1
2021-05-15 12:40Campo de San Pedro--Alto del Bercial1
2021-06-12 09:13Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA2
2021-06-13 07:58Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-05-31 20:25Embalse de Giribaile -- Area General4
2021-06-10 12:05Playa de Carchuna1
2021-06-07 08:15Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego2
2021-05-31 17:09Laguna del Taray1
2021-06-06 07:30Quero--Laguna del Taray1
2021-05-31 11:40Villacañas--Laguna Larga10
2021-06-03 10:03Laguna de Meco4
2021-05-31 11:01Lillo--Laguna del Longar6
2021-05-19 10:55Laguna Larga de Villacañas--Norte4
2021-05-22 12:08Laguna del Camino de Villafranca
2021-05-22 12:14Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-05-25 10:09Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados4
2021-06-03 14:00Valle del Río Tirón--Belorado1
2021-05-15 17:08Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)1
2021-06-03 07:08Laguna del Pueblo6
2021-06-05 07:54Embalse de Almoguera1
2021-05-30 10:33Laguna de Manjavacas RNat5
2021-05-23 06:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo, calas de Abejar1
2021-05-20 13:17Salinas de la Olmeda de Jadraque y entorno1
2021-05-17 11:09Río Salado--Salinas de Paredes2
2021-05-22 19:10Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja4
2021-05-17 10:02Río Salado--Salinas de Rienda5
2021-06-06 06:45Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-05-31 10:30Humedal de Matamala de Almazán2
2021-06-05 08:30Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point2
2021-06-05 06:55Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-06-02 13:43Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-06-06 08:10La Póveda3
2021-05-22 10:11Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares2
2021-05-31 09:37Frechilla de Almazán, graveras.2
2021-05-22 08:49San Clemente--Balsa de Matas Verdes3
2021-06-05 06:35Salinas de Medinaceli5
2021-06-07 13:46Parque del Ebro2
2021-06-11 08:13Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-06-09 21:30Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Este1
2021-05-25 17:42Logroño--Soto Los Americanos2
2021-05-16 11:07Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales2
2021-06-13 06:52Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías2
2021-05-29 17:14Mendavia--soto Barca2
2021-05-25 06:27Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2021-05-28 12:21Río Almanzora--Arboleas3
2021-05-16 11:00Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart2
2021-06-11 18:45Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-05-31 18:37Orio3
2021-05-23 11:07Salobre de Sesma4
2021-06-13 19:32Río Oria--Motondo1
2021-05-31 05:30Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons1
2021-05-22 19:08Donostia--bidegorri Martutene-Loiola1
2021-06-03 09:51EDAR Garrucha-Mojacar-Turre4
2021-06-10 10:24South Walney CWT NR3
2021-06-11 09:45Txingudi--Jaizubia4
2021-05-22 14:54Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-06-05 07:10Sotos de Alfaro RN5
2021-05-30 07:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi3
2021-05-20 08:54Txingudi--General1
2021-06-04 10:55Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2021-05-23 13:00New Passage5
2021-06-09 10:57Pilning Wetland2
2021-06-02 08:22Marshside RSPB Reserve
2021-05-16 13:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-05-22 11:36Soto de Traslapuente EN2
2021-06-09 11:19Arguedas--arrozales2
2021-06-12 12:17Balsas de Santed1
2021-05-22 10:06Tudela--isla de la Mejana de Mosquera3
2021-05-22 18:28Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares1
2021-06-07 16:02Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-06-11 15:20Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-06-10 17:30Laguna Gallocanta--Área General (Teruel)2
2021-06-02 09:55Martin Mere WWT Reserve3
2021-05-31 08:00Warmwell Gravel Pits1
2021-05-31 16:41Carr Lane Pools1
2021-05-17 12:00Newton Marsh2
2021-05-19 11:26EDAR de Alhama de Murcia2
2021-06-04 18:57Saladares del Guadalentin ENP3
2021-05-30 08:15Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre1
2021-06-12 14:37Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)3
2021-05-28 13:41River Esk at Longtown1
2021-05-22 15:50Embalse de La Loteta3
2021-05-15 07:25Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-05-31 19:57Holme Lane Gravel Pits1
2021-05-19 20:35Sangüesa--depuradora3
2021-06-10 08:45Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-05-22 07:30Tauste--Arrozales1
2021-05-17 05:35Woolston Eyes (No.4 bed)2
2021-05-16 12:35Grimsargh Wetlands NR2
2021-05-24 08:56Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-06-09 08:46Neumann's Flashes
2021-05-23 10:00Alston Wetland9
2021-05-29 10:00Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-06 07:30Estanca de Escorón1
2021-06-05 19:30Balsa de El Pontón6
2021-05-27 09:46Prairies Saint-Martin (Rennes)5
2021-06-08 11:01Rambla Salada de Fortuna1
2021-06-03 08:34Sandbach Flashes1
2021-05-22 15:50Camp Lane Pits1
2021-05-31 17:55Humedal de Ajauque y Rambla Salada1
2021-05-16 10:30Embalse de Santomera2
2021-05-22 19:59Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR2
2021-06-07 12:45Chat Moss1
2021-05-17 11:30Embalse de Laverné2
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero5
2021-06-05 15:28Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR2
2021-06-05 14:57Upton Warren WWT NR2
2021-06-13 15:42Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2021-06-08 17:54Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza10
2021-06-06 12:25Mere Farm Quarry1
2021-05-26 18:45Charca de Los Ojuelos1
2021-06-13 06:40Elton Reservoir
2021-05-27 20:09La Mejana de Monzalbarba2
2021-05-21 12:14Laguna de Villena4
2021-06-11 17:01Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva7
2021-06-12 20:30Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela2
2021-05-23 16:05Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-06-09 21:15Zaragoza--Parque del Agua3
2021-05-20 11:10Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2021-06-08 11:00Rambla del Albujón--desembocadura1
2021-05-25 12:11River Bollin at Mill Lane1
2021-06-02 16:55Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-05-30 07:45Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro1
2021-05-23 14:08Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-05-17 17:58Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego1
2021-05-29 07:20Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos5
2021-06-12 10:42El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-05-17 09:39Reddish Vale Country Park LNR2
2021-05-23 12:49Río Gállego--Montañana2
2021-05-23 13:50Río Gállego--San Juan de Mozarrifar2
2021-06-03 09:35El Hondo PNat--El Rincón/Observatorio CAM2
2021-06-04 17:43El Hondo PNat--Área General1
2021-06-05 06:15Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-05-27 09:26Peñaflor de Gállego--Peña El Cuervo2
2021-06-08 20:37Movera--Los Prados2
2021-05-24 17:02Salinas del Rasall5
2021-06-09 14:33Salada de Zuera5
2021-06-13 08:40La Alfranca1
2021-06-09 09:54Tittesworth Reservoir4
2021-05-29 15:15Lagunas de la Mata y Torrevieja PNat--Laguna de Torrevieja
2021-06-07 10:30Hollingworth Lake1
2021-06-01 11:12Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes4
2021-06-04 12:47Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR4
2021-06-11 07:38Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes6
2021-06-10 06:56White Holme Reservoir2
2021-06-08 11:09Grindon Lough3
2021-06-09 18:27Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-05-18 14:05Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-05-29 13:44Whitesands Quarry1
2021-05-27 10:30Testwood Lakes4
2021-05-18 12:00Embalse de las Navas1
2021-06-05 10:15Marsh Lane NR
2021-06-02 08:35Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-06-03 06:43Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve5
2021-06-06 15:55Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-05-26 08:00Tucklesholme SWT NR2
2021-05-18 10:30Drakelow DWT NR
2021-05-15 06:40Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2021-06-07 11:30Grinton Moor1
2021-05-30 07:26Alberca de Loreto1
2021-05-19 21:44Embalse de Valdabra4
2021-06-13 12:03Middleton Moor1
2021-05-15 07:30Carsington Water4
2021-06-08 13:25Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-05-22 09:55L'Albufera PN--Marjal de Sueca1
2021-06-07 04:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-05-16 07:01Redmires Reservoirs1
2021-05-16 08:42Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-06-09 08:30Marjal dels Moros1
2021-05-20 10:00Etang de Chevigné
2021-05-31 21:11Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-06-08 16:40Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña2
2021-06-13 08:30Marjal de Almenara--Partida de Calamocs1
2021-05-23 18:59Calanda--Salada de Calanda3
2021-06-04 13:10Marjal de Almenara--Área General3
2021-06-06 10:00La Llosa--La Palafanga2
2021-05-26 13:00Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca2
2021-05-26 12:30Marjal de Almenara--Arrozales/Finca de V. Peris2
2021-05-30 12:24Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-06-13 08:00Embassament de María Cristina--Área general4
2021-05-25 18:50Desembocadura Riu Serpis1
2021-05-16 12:45Moncofa--Desembocadura del Belcaire3
2021-06-13 11:08Laguna de Sariñena2
2021-05-15 10:50Nules--El Pou2
2021-06-09 18:45Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-17 11:26Burnt Common (Hants)3
2021-05-16 08:54The Avenue Washlands DWT NR2
2021-05-23 09:20Shawell--Tarmac Pit2
2021-06-12 11:15Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat1
2021-05-27 06:55Foxlow Ponds2
2021-05-17 14:50Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-05-23 08:00St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-11 08:48Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-05-28 13:00Lac des Gaves6
2021-06-13 13:00Staveley YWT NR2
2021-06-11 20:58Lamesley Water Meadows1
2021-05-19 13:44Pleasley Country Park LNR2
2021-06-13 15:22Newstead and Annesley Country Park1
2021-05-31 05:51Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-11 17:43Les Salines de Calpe1
2021-06-11 20:15Bothal Pond2
2021-05-20 19:46Castle Lake NR1
2021-06-11 18:41Cossington Meadows1
2021-05-18 06:18Wanlip Meadows LRWT NR2
2021-05-30 16:29Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-06-01 21:58Rainton Meadows NR
2021-06-12 14:38Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-05-31 13:55Castle Island LNR1
2021-05-16 18:15Arrozales de Selgua1
2021-06-12 15:32Holme Pierrepont1
2021-05-21 13:47Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-06-06 10:30Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat-- Área General3
2021-05-18 08:51Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-06-08 09:42Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc4
2021-06-04 17:00Boldon Flats1
2021-06-06 07:39Doncaster iPort Lakes2
2021-06-13 09:53Potteric Carr YWT NR3
2021-05-19 19:47Rossington Pit1
2021-06-07 09:39Embalse de San Salvador6
2021-06-12 04:24Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-06-08 19:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-06-07 12:47Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-20 13:30Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-11 10:27River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane1
2021-05-15 18:00Cowpen Marsh--East of A1781
2021-06-13 14:56Greatham Creek1
2021-05-20 15:06Loch of Strathbeg2
2021-06-09 10:00Hatfield Tip1
2021-06-11 08:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir1
2021-05-26 13:52Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-05-15 09:21Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR2
2021-06-06 07:20Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South3
2021-06-13 10:43Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-23 20:06Saladar de Monreal4
2021-06-03 20:18Hatfield Moors SSSI4
2021-05-22 19:00Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret3
2021-06-12 07:36Teesside South Gare4
2021-06-06 11:35Kilvington Lakes1
2021-05-22 17:45Fraga--Arrozales de Llitera1
2021-05-30 08:05Thorpe Park1
2021-06-02 10:45Stanwell Moor Gravel Pits1
2021-06-07 09:58Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-06-12 09:34Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-06-13 20:56Rutland Water--Lagoon 43
2021-05-15 19:00Staines Reservoirs4
2021-06-07 10:21Rutland Water1
2021-05-17 08:42Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-05-21 09:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través2
2021-06-12 14:05North Cave Wetlands1
2021-06-05 08:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Erms de la Tancada1
2021-06-05 12:36Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2021-06-13 08:15Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-06-11 12:25Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East1
2021-05-24 06:05Tallington Lakes1
2021-06-12 14:00Beddington Farmlands1
2021-05-29 09:34Beddington Park1
2021-05-22 10:34Grafham Water--Dam1
2021-06-05 16:25Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí2
2021-05-28 16:59Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada2
2021-06-10 16:26Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-05-15 06:15Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-06-08 08:30Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2021-05-26 01:39Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-06-13 08:54Estany Gelat o Salat2
2021-05-31 13:06Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès2
2021-05-18 07:40Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-06-07 15:36Wykeham Lakes1
2021-06-13 09:09Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-06-09 14:44Rye Meads RSPB Reserve--Rye House Marsh3
2021-06-13 09:30Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-01 10:00Tophill Low NR1
2021-06-12 07:30Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-05-18 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-05-18 12:29Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-28 19:20Sevenoaks WR & SSSI4
2021-06-12 08:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-10 12:23Ulrome1
2021-06-08 09:10Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-05-31 07:10Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-28 19:10Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-06-02 04:25Thornwick Pools NR2
2021-05-16 19:27Pantà de Gaià2
2021-06-02 13:09Tetney Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-06-11 07:30Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)4
2021-05-17 09:46Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-05-19 12:51Manby Flashes1
2021-05-25 10:36Welney WWT Reserve1
2021-05-28 19:36Ses Feixes3
2021-05-31 07:22Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-19 11:34Easington Lagoons6
2021-06-11 05:00Spurn Point NNR1
2021-05-28 13:03Cliffe and Cooling Marshes2
2021-05-16 08:08Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve4
2021-06-09 07:27Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-06-01 06:29Gibraltar Point NNR2
2021-05-17 10:45Hardwick Flood Lagoon1
2021-05-27 07:07Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-10 02:55Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-05-31 08:30Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-05-22 19:24Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica1
2021-05-29 07:59Ken Hill Grazing Marsh3
2021-05-16 19:51Desembocadura del Foix1
2021-06-05 17:00Pentney Gravel Pits2
2021-05-16 07:15Le Domaine des Oiseaux2
2021-06-13 06:22Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-06-04 16:28Loire--Barrage Amont1
2021-05-20 07:52Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland2
2021-06-10 16:48Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide2
2021-06-13 09:34Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-04 08:15Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway5
2021-06-06 06:32Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway2
2021-05-18 14:30Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre4
2021-06-05 07:02Abberton Reservoir5
2021-05-17 19:45Giffords Flash, Shelley1
2021-05-15 13:31Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-06-05 08:25Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat2
2021-06-03 06:13Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-06-09 06:53Gola de la Murtra1
2021-05-16 08:09Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general1
2021-06-13 08:15Platja de Viladecans2
2021-06-02 09:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres6
2021-05-28 16:58R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona2
2021-06-11 10:32Delta del Llobregat PNat--La Vidala2
2021-06-11 17:40Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines4
2021-05-17 09:35Pensthorpe Natural Park NR1
2021-06-07 19:12Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Francès i Platja del Remolar4
2021-05-26 17:05Delta del Llobregat PNat--Pineda del Remolar7
2021-06-06 07:05North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-05-31 09:22Etang de la Vernotière3
2021-05-16 04:08Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-06-03 18:17Sincrotró Alba (Cerdanyola del V.)1
2021-06-06 13:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Mirador de Cal Tet2
2021-06-06 11:57Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani4
2021-05-21 00:52Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal4
2021-06-02 13:23Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Cal Tet2
2021-06-06 09:46Delta del Llobregat PNat--Platja de l'Arana1
2021-06-02 12:34Stiffkey Fen3
2021-05-18 15:11Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial2
2021-06-13 13:29Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-05-30 11:00La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud1
2021-05-22Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Cley Coastguards2
2021-05-31 10:23Cley Marshes Visitor Centre1
2021-06-01 06:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-05-30 18:20Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-06-07 08:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank2
2021-05-22 15:45Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT3
2021-05-27 07:45Montmeló--Aiguabarreig Congost-Besòs2
2021-06-10 08:09Worth Marshes3
2021-05-23 08:10Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-06-13 06:30Trimley Marshes SWT NR1
2021-06-12 10:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme2
2021-06-06 11:31RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre1
2021-05-26 10:00Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers2
2021-06-12 07:19Thorpeness Old Caravan Site1
2021-05-19 06:15Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-17 09:14Prat de Sant Jordi8
2021-06-08 07:30Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-06-13 07:30Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-05-22 18:00Girona--Fontajau1
2021-05-15 07:36Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)6
2021-06-04 19:47Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta1
2021-06-03 09:10Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca9
2021-06-03 10:01Es Cibollar Gran, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca6
2021-06-12 19:05Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca10
2021-05-20 17:45Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Arrossars de la Gallinera
2021-06-06 14:41Ses Salinetes, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca4
2021-06-13 08:00Etangs de Lieusaint2
2021-06-06 10:15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-05-26 15:12Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-05-29 06:25Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-05-15 14:39Ville-Saint-Jacques1
2021-06-02 14:59Grand Maïre
2021-05-15 12:48Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)2
2021-05-22 09:30RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)2
2021-05-24 17:27Gravières de Bitry1
2021-06-01 15:19Gravières de Brissay-Choigny2
2021-06-01 15:56Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise1
2021-05-27 12:53Knokke - Het Zwin1
2021-05-18 09:19Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-05-18Gent - Gentbrugse Meersen Zuid2
2021-05-16 12:01Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor1
2021-05-29 13:15Rupelmonde - Polders1
2021-06-05 22:40Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-05-30 08:40Kruibeke - Kruibeke Polder3
2021-05-29 05:05Markiezaat--Zuidschor en Hoogerwaardpolder2
2021-05-15 08:42Markiezaat--Duintjes2
2021-06-01 07:55Kalmthout - Kalmthoutse Heide4
2021-05-15 11:33Molenvlietpark
2021-05-24 09:32Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer4
2021-06-12 20:30Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek2
2021-06-05 07:30Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen1
2021-06-08 18:09Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen--De Zilk3
2021-06-07 06:35Crezeepolder3
2021-06-09 19:15Dordtse Biesbosch1
2021-05-30 10:08Harger- en Pettemerpolder10
2021-06-09 12:12Biesbosch--Noordwaard2
2021-05-24 15:00Averbode - Bos & heide1
2021-05-15 17:00Polder Groot-Mijdrecht8
2021-05-30 06:58Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne
2021-06-11 12:52Texel--Polder Waal en Berg9
2021-06-02 19:03Zouweboezem
2021-05-21 20:00Schulensbroek2
2021-05-19 17:00Texel--IJsdijk
2021-06-10 08:22Zone de Loisirs des Mottets (Viviers-du-Lac)1
2021-05-31 19:27Hilversumse Meent1
2021-05-29 08:00Naardermeer
2021-06-12 13:30De Hooge Kampse Plas2
2021-05-23 14:00De Bunzing2
2021-05-30 19:58Eempolders -- Weidevogelreservaat
2021-05-20 14:01Marense Kooi1
2021-05-16 09:35Greveschutven--zuid1
2021-06-06 14:00Sint-Pietersberg1
2021-05-23 15:19Bennekomse Meent3
2021-06-01 19:56Het Binnenveld3
2021-05-29 06:30Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-06-09 20:48Neer--Ontgronding Zwaarveld
2021-06-05 18:21Violenberg6
2021-05-31 05:30Remerschen Biodiversum1
2021-05-24 19:37Baggerweiher Nennig1
2021-06-03 19:32Brachter Wald (NSG)1
2021-05-30 06:03Vreugderijkerwaard5
2021-05-29 18:13Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid1
2021-06-03 18:41Lauwersmeer--Kampeerterrein De Pomp
2021-05-23 05:30Lauwersmeer
2021-05-28 15:41Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)2
2021-05-28 14:19Wiebach Teich1
2021-05-16 14:18Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat
2021-06-06 11:00NP Dwingelderveld3
2021-06-06 13:10Aspach-le-Bas--Sebling1
2021-06-06 13:00Düsseldorf--Rheinufer Volmerswerth
2021-06-08 11:52Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-05-21 17:29Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-06-06 07:20Hundsruecken (Carrière sèche)1
2021-06-03 15:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi3
2021-05-22 09:10Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2021-05-20 19:35Grudavatnet2
2021-05-29 06:28Rhin--Île du Rhin (Rosenau)3
2021-06-10 11:30Bjårvatnet1
2021-06-06 10:09Grand Canal d'Alsace--Écluse et Usine Hydroélectrique de Fessenheim2
2021-05-25 19:15Kiesgrube und Truppenübungsplatz bei Eschbach (restricted access)1
2021-06-11 17:55Flugplatz Bremgarten2
2021-05-16 08:21Altrhein Whylen1
2021-06-05 11:13Sommerley am Rhein15
2021-05-22 09:45Vogelkijkhut Polder Breebaart4
2021-05-30 15:52Dortmund--Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Mengede/Ickern2
2021-06-04 05:07Im Siesack (NSG)3
2021-06-06 09:10Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva3
2021-06-04 07:11Hochwasserrückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-06-03 16:20Norddeich2
2021-05-22 16:36Heinitzpolder1
2021-06-09 07:30Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-05-28 15:30Menden--ehemalige Klärteiche1
2021-05-30 18:06Flachsee2
2021-05-30 10:22Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)1
2021-05-16 10:22Sandgrube bei Lambsheim1
2021-06-12 19:13Disselmersch (NSG)--Beobachtungshütte Disselmersch1
2021-05-30 12:40Baggerseen Giesen2
2021-05-19 14:58Germignaga1
2021-06-12 07:30Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet
2021-06-03 05:00Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)4
2021-05-21 10:56Kohlplattenschlag (NSG)2
2021-05-25 17:34Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-06-02 09:00Saalbachniederung2
2021-06-05 13:00Vehnemoor4
2021-06-04 18:37Legiuna Malvaglia3
2021-05-20 14:46Zachariassee (NSG)1
2021-06-08 11:45Ochsenmoor (gesamt)1
2021-06-08 14:30Dümmer--Osterfeiner Moor1
2021-05-16Rødberg1
2021-05-18 16:46Boker-Heide-Seen2
2021-06-07 12:20Moorhauser Polder (NSG)2
2021-06-12 18:03Steinhorster Becken (NSG)2
2021-05-30 11:04Fechenheimer Mainbogen2
2021-05-17 15:14Rumpenheimer und Bürgeler Kiesgrube (NSG)1
2021-06-09Burglehen (NSG)5
2021-06-12 10:55Baggerteiche Niederwalgern2
2021-05-28 15:00Lippesee1
2021-05-30 14:58Niederwald Kiesgrube6
2021-05-16 09:10Årosjordene1
2021-05-23 14:35Mittelweser (NSG)2
2021-05-23 20:35Auenlandschaft Hohenrode (NSG)3
2021-05-19 11:44Katinger Watt--NABU Naturzentrum (Beobachtungshütten)1
2021-05-19 07:30Bottschlotter See2
2021-06-12 19:30Kiesgrube Ballertasche1
2021-06-08 13:33Plessenteich2
2021-05-21 15:57Leipheimer Moos1
2021-06-02 20:00Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)1
2021-06-08 05:36Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-06-11 10:08Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt3
2021-06-05 10:13Großer See4
2021-05-15 06:13Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)2
2021-06-07 17:29Schweinfurt--Baggersee1
2021-05-17 16:30Riserva Naturale Parco del Mincio (area generale)1
2021-05-20 05:53Baggerseen bei Aislingen--Egelsee4
2021-05-15 16:49Reesholm Schlei (NSG)7
2021-06-01 18:34Riedschreinerhof--Baggerseen1
2021-06-03 06:51Premer Lechsee--Halblechmündung1
2021-06-13 07:29Untere Seeveniederung2
2021-05-24 09:10Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-05-23 17:35Parco della Piana1
2021-05-30 09:19Lago di Peretola3
2021-06-12 14:30Genderkingen--Renaturierungsfläche Betonmischwerk2
2021-06-03 18:04Rieselfelder Braunschweig2
2021-06-10 08:15Braunschweiger Okeraue (NSG)3
2021-06-13 11:46Kleientnahme Krümse1
2021-06-05 09:30Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-06-02 19:59Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)3
2021-05-16 11:10Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-06-12 18:47Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)1
2021-06-03 09:10Lyø1
2021-06-04 05:30Bozen Flughafen Süd / Aeroporto di Bolzano Sud1
2021-06-06 09:45Sacker Schnepfensumpf1
2021-06-01 07:30Ilkerbruch1
2021-05-30 14:52Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube3
2021-05-20 14:00Schöppenstedter Teiche2
2021-05-30 06:43Völser Auen Airport Shore2
2021-05-23 09:53West Airport Inn2
2021-05-30 19:17Egå Engsø2
2021-06-07 18:50Syddansk Universitet1
2021-06-10 11:25Vejlen Tåsinge1
2021-06-12 13:17Palude di Torre Flavia4
2021-05-21 14:55Siø2
2021-05-27 06:13Südlicher Priwall (NSG)1
2021-06-04 10:04Brietzer Teiche1
2021-06-12 13:19Froser Feuchtgebiet1
2021-06-03 18:39Parco Leonardo di Fiumicino1
2021-06-11 10:34Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)3
2021-06-04 19:17Viehlaßmoos--Ausgleichsteiche1
2021-06-13 05:03Burgau--Brücke Burgau (Saale)1
2021-06-12 15:30Wohlenberger Wiek1
2021-05-30 12:23Plothener Teichlandschaft (gesamt)2
2021-06-02 04:41Gjerrild Nordstrand Øst1
2021-05-29 07:12Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)1
2021-06-07 10:48Kiesgrube Burgliebenau5
2021-05-30 12:04Speicher Schladebach2
2021-06-03 20:15Aholfing--Donau Flusskilometer 23402
2021-06-05 13:49Gärnitz--Feldlache1
2021-06-05 12:49Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)1
2021-06-07 14:28Kiesgrube Rehbach1
2021-06-13 11:12Zwenkauer See8
2021-05-29 11:38Werbeliner See1
2021-06-04 21:01Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)2
2021-05-17 18:32Markkleeberger See und Umland1
2021-06-05 20:49Sorgenfrigropa og dammen1
2021-06-06 10:15Jezero Medard1
2021-05-29 13:19Gülper See (NSG)2
2021-05-30 09:16Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)2
2021-05-15 14:05Reckahner Fischteiche2
2021-05-28 07:18Vallda Sandö2
2021-05-16 07:19Välen1
2021-06-12 18:36Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South1
2021-06-13 09:00Favrholm Voldgrav2
2021-06-03 10:00PR Nový rybník (Líně)2
2021-05-18 09:31Ishøj Strand Enge3
2021-05-27 11:55Sv. Katarina2
2021-05-23 09:22Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower1
2021-05-20 08:16Škocjanski zatok2
2021-06-12 17:28Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)6
2021-05-22 05:15Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)1
2021-05-28 10:14Jezero Za pilou3
2021-05-28 18:30Vänersborgsviken tornet1
2021-06-11 07:54Lenešický rybník2
2021-06-04 17:58Moorlinse Buch3
2021-06-03 19:49Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-05-16 11:19Lund--Nöbbelövs mosse2
2021-05-31 16:50Lund--Råbydammen2
2021-05-22 15:02Rybník Dehtář2
2021-06-03 15:54Odkaliště MAPE Mydlovary2
2021-05-30 13:25Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky2
2021-05-22 06:05PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-06-13 10:15Johannishofer Wiesen2
2021-06-11 16:08Ängstorpsdammen1
2021-05-30 12:05Vombs vattenverksdammar1
2021-06-07 17:58Klingavälsåns utlopp1
2021-05-29 10:58Rybník Chmelař1
2021-05-27 18:08Ilstorp5
2021-05-21 13:20Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-06-13 10:29Praha--PP Lítožnice2
2021-06-06 12:56Velo Blato Reserve1
2021-05-23 18:29Zalog2
2021-06-11 18:33Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna5
2021-05-18 17:28Pískovna Václavice1
2021-06-06 16:54Kosořický rybník1
2021-05-16 08:32Odkaliště Dobrovice2
2021-05-30 16:03Loučenské rybníčky1
2021-05-26 13:23Police--odstojniki1
2021-05-18 06:33Półwysep Rów2
2021-05-15 00:28CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor2
2021-05-28 07:53Äspet2
2021-06-05 07:03Crna Mlaka3
2021-06-07 09:09NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2021-05-27 09:39Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-06-06 08:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2021-05-30 04:51Przemków Fishponds3
2021-05-15 16:28PP Tuří rybník1
2021-06-13 16:08Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)5
2021-06-05 08:32PR Zbytka2
2021-05-30 08:38VN Rozkoš1
2021-06-05 08:52VN Rozkoš--trávníková školka Nahořany1
2021-05-15 07:15Podchlumský rybník1
2021-06-02 11:09Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou1
2021-05-15 16:00Lánský rybník4
2021-06-12 10:20Warmblüterkoppel1
2021-05-18 18:00Borsodi-dűlő--Fertőújlak3
2021-05-25 14:36Darscho2
2021-05-24 05:09Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Lange Lacke
2021-06-05 10:45NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník1
2021-05-22 15:21Lange Lacke--Eastern Part15
2021-05-22 05:53Zicksee2
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene3
2021-06-09 18:05Jakubovské rybníky2
2021-06-03 12:52Lanžhot1
2021-06-03 07:47Rydzyna Reservoir2
2021-06-12 07:30Mutěnické rybníky8
2021-05-26 10:33CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero1
2021-05-18 16:14Hrušovská zdrž2
2021-05-29 17:55Odkaliště Vrbátky5
2021-06-06 18:12Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds2
2021-06-12 09:58Tovačov--Annínské jezero2
2021-06-11 19:35Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-05-23Novoveská štěrková jezera1
2021-05-20 08:43Albrunna kalkbrott2
2021-06-13 10:09Záhlinické rybníky2
2021-06-04 11:35Odkaliště cukrovaru Prosenice2
2021-06-08 10:24Sĺňava2
2021-06-10 07:53Mokra--gravel pit2
2021-06-08 09:00Bojnik4
2021-05-20 13:00Nagyigmándi-tó (Lake general area)3
2021-05-16 20:00Wrzoski--overflow area1
2021-05-19 11:00Gravel Pit, Mocsa2
2021-05-15Ekeby våtmark2
2021-06-13 12:35Kozmické ptačí louky2
2021-06-12 14:43Wielikąt Fishponds4
2021-06-05 16:28Ulcinj Salina1
2021-05-26 17:30Árasztás-Apaj
2021-05-27 05:43Goczałkowice Reservoir2
2021-06-10 09:11Władysławowo1
2021-06-10 18:11Beka Natural Reserve5
2021-06-05 04:52Jastarnia--Każa Nature Reserve1
2021-05-26 19:49Grand Park
2021-06-07 08:44Svartsjö dämme1
2021-05-16 18:50Övre Föret1
2021-05-29Årike Fyris1
2021-05-20 09:07Oświęcim--gravel pit1
2021-05-20 09:15Lövstaslätten1
2021-06-01 08:41Hel--Military Beach1
2021-05-20 12:20Bugaj Fishponds10
2021-05-22 16:03Rudze Fishponds2
2021-06-09 05:42Hel--Cypel1
2021-05-15 12:14Ledskärsbryggan, Ledskärsområdet
2021-05-30 03:49Spytkowice Fishponds2
2021-05-28 18:58Fysingen--Fågeltornet
2021-05-15 12:33Ledskärsviken, Ledskärsområdet2
2021-06-06 08:58Fysingen1
2021-06-12 08:57Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side5
2021-05-21 05:58Błędów Desert Ecological Park--northern area3
2021-05-19 09:30Sagiada marshes1
2021-05-23 06:09Nagyszéksós-Madarász-tó (Lake and canal)--Mórahalom1
2021-05-15 13:05Radziki Duże Gravel Pit (Zbiornik Wodny Radziki-Wyrobiska)6
2021-05-28 15:00Stornäset8
2021-05-29 09:58Walewice Fishponds1
2021-05-29 12:46Prespa Lakes NP1
2021-05-21 07:32Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-06-12 18:30Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin4
2021-06-03 13:32Żwirownia Skarboszewo1
2021-06-03 04:54Wiślica--Górki Fishponds1
2021-06-07 14:04Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-05-19 17:40Davidovac, Paraćin1
2021-05-16 16:13Biechów Fishponds4
2021-06-03 13:41Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu4
2021-06-06 11:58Stawy Raszyńskie2
2021-06-10 08:48Jezera blizu J. Morave kod Lalinca2
2021-06-13 17:10Nagy-Nyomás moor--Derecske1
2021-06-13 15:28Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)2
2021-05-31 17:40Szelkó-Lake--Nyíregyháza1
2021-06-10 09:20Velika Grabovnica--šljunkara1
2021-06-03 08:08Kępa Radwankowska
2021-06-12 06:00Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-06-01 13:37Kintai Fish Ponds (Kintai Ž.Ū.T.)2
2021-05-22 08:23Nea Kios--Saltflats7
2021-06-12 17:11Lake Karla & Surrounding Area4
2021-05-16 09:00Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary
2021-06-06 07:30Xirias Wetland (Volos)4
2021-05-27 17:52Lake Kerkini NP1
2021-05-23 10:37Seroczyn fishponds1
2021-05-29 07:04Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area3
2021-05-18 06:54Mramor Reservoir1
2021-05-26 08:00Vourkari Bay4
2021-05-22 07:25Czemierniki Fishponds6
2021-05-16 10:14Chelopechene Fishponds4
2021-05-16 18:06Oropos Lagoon2
2021-05-18 17:00Tavronitis River Mouth2
2021-06-09 11:00Kristiinankaupunki--Trutklobbarna1
2021-05-29 16:17Vravrona Wetland4
2021-05-31 11:15Rafina River Mouth1
2021-06-07 19:17Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti1
2021-05-31 06:00Ostrov Canal
2021-05-30 13:36Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir2
2021-05-23 17:35Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni2
2021-05-22 11:00Bessaparski Hills--West1
2021-05-31 07:22Turku--Ruissalo kartanon ranta1
2021-05-20 11:02Turku--Hirvensalo, Pikisaari1
2021-06-06 10:32Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni3
2021-06-04 11:11Turku--Friskalanlahti1
2021-06-13 07:14Pyasachnik Reservoir2
2021-05-24 08:26Maritsa River--West of 86 Road2
2021-06-13 10:48Kaloyanovo Reservoir1
2021-06-05 08:07Maritsa River--Plovdiv1
2021-05-18 11:05Trud Fishponds16
2021-06-08 10:12Lake Vistonis2
2021-05-21 12:47Hanko--Långören1
2021-05-29 05:08Hanko--Täktbukten1
2021-06-11 19:40Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)2
2021-05-18 10:30Kato Gouves2
2021-06-05 11:35Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)3
2021-06-13 12:30Gluhar (village)1
2021-05-15 08:45Amitis estuary & Eggares valley (Naxos)1
2021-06-10 08:17Sedlovina Area1
2021-06-02 12:40Kalantos marsh (Naxos)7
2021-06-03 09:49Dolna Kula (village)2
2021-05-23 12:34Рыбхоз Днепробугский (Dnieprabuhski Fishery)3
2021-06-09 11:35вдхр. Селец (Sialieс Reservoir)1
2021-05-23 17:35Madzharovo Crater Area1
2021-06-01 07:51Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon1
2021-06-11 17:33Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos1
2021-06-03 07:02Dadia Forest National Park--Diavolorema Bridge1
2021-06-05 18:48Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos1
2021-05-18 11:00Alaçatı2
2021-05-22 07:48Vihti--Vanjärvi1
2021-05-23 17:09Umurbey Deltası2
2021-06-06 08:19Paljassaare Special Conservation Area2
2021-05-23 14:45Çardak Lagünü2
2021-05-22 06:56Устя р.--Великий Олексин (Ustia River--Velykyi Oleksyn)1
2021-06-05 15:56Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)4
2021-05-18 07:37Balıkesir: Edremit: KOSKS 01: Dalyan10
2021-06-13 16:51Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni2
2021-06-10 21:58Espoo--Laajalahti1
2021-05-24 17:32Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti, Pornaistenniemen piilokoju1
2021-05-24 17:27Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni1
2021-06-02 09:58Helsinki--Viikki1
2021-05-31 17:09Helsinki--Viikki arboretum3
2021-05-27 13:35Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti
2021-06-02 05:47Tuusula--Rantamo3
2021-05-30 09:10Poda Nature Reserve2
2021-05-20 07:02Atanasovsko Lake--Southwest1
2021-05-19 05:30Atanasovosko Lake--General Area2
2021-05-19 14:15Chengene Skele Bay2
2021-05-19 05:33Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-05-29 22:00Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni1
2021-06-09 17:16Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes2
2021-06-13 06:35Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-06-06 15:00Povelyanovo Marshlands2
2021-05-21 12:25Raahe--Inakari2
2021-05-28 09:30Manyas Gölü (Kuş Gölü) Genel1
2021-05-27 06:00Mert Gölü--genel area1
2021-06-05 07:09Kemi--Tuhka-allas4
2021-06-02 16:00Lahemaa National Park--Vergi1
2021-05-27 17:37Keminmaa--Elijärvi2
2021-06-05 14:50Çilingoz Tabiat Parkı3
2021-05-30 08:52Парк им. Уго Чавеса (Hugo Chavez Park)3
2021-05-27 18:00ÖKA Terkos Havzası--Ormanlı2
2021-05-30 11:12лесопарк Медвежино (Miadzviežyna Park)1
2021-06-13 09:54Bolata Bay and Rock Valley1
2021-05-27 07:15Shabla Lakе Protected Area2
2021-06-03 13:25Oulunsalo--Kempeleenlahti lintutorni1
2021-05-26 19:30Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu2
2021-05-28 14:52Karaburun sahili8
2021-06-13 17:40Altınşehir (Küçük Çekmece Gölü Kuzey)5
2021-05-25 20:17Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)1
2021-05-19 15:45Ağaçlı Gölet
2021-05-30 05:49Vadu area1
2021-05-29 10:00Çürüksu Havzası Yeniköy altı1
2021-05-29 09:09Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)3
2021-05-30 10:45Riva Sahilleri1
2021-05-31 10:45ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü2
2021-06-05 09:00Kamil Abduş Gölü (Balık Gölü)2
2021-06-12 14:00Hersek Lagünü5
2021-05-30 07:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-05-19 12:09Avlan Gölü4
2021-05-16 09:05Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)1
2021-05-15 08:39Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)2
2021-06-12 08:30Голосіївський НПП--Конча-Заспа (Holosiivskyi NP--Koncha-Zaspa)1
2021-05-17 18:00Boğazkent3
2021-05-15 11:01Днепро-брагинское вдхр.(Dniepra-Brahinskaje reservoir)7
2021-05-17 06:15Manavgat Nehir Ağzı4
2021-06-03 10:00Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)2
2021-05-18Заказник Западный Котлин (West Kotlin Reserve)
2021-05-19 17:15Parikkala--Pohjaranta Lintutorni1
2021-06-10 08:20Filyos Deltası4
2021-06-12 15:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları2
2021-06-02 07:30Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)3
2021-06-12 16:30Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı5
2021-05-19 16:30Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan20
2021-05-15 12:00Mogan Gölü--Kuzey2
2021-06-09 11:43ÖKA Kozanlı Gölü2
2021-06-05 08:04Eskil1
2021-05-23 10:30Таранова балка (Taranova Creek)1
2021-05-24 17:00IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area5
2021-05-20 15:45ÖKA Sultansazlığı--Sultansazlığı Kuş Cenneti2
2021-05-17 09:34Ağçaşar Barajı/YAHYALI4
2021-05-21 16:20Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע1
2021-05-15 11:17Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי4
2021-06-03 06:00Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-06-07 06:06Amik Baraj Gölü12
2021-05-30 17:20Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)1
2021-05-17 08:00Cuma Çayı1
2021-05-24 09:03Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)3
2021-05-19 16:07Tödürge Gölü, Zara, SİVAS8
2021-05-23 17:46Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti1
2021-06-04 08:00Hancağız Barajı2
2021-05-29 07:00Birecik
2021-05-28 10:22Река Ока--Между Серпуховым и Пущино (Oka River--Between Serpukhov And Puschino)2
2021-05-23 12:02Яхромская пойма (Yakhroma Floodplain)4
2021-05-23 11:00Константиново (Konstantinovo)1
2021-05-16 17:26Поле Рядом С Черепково (Field Near Cherepkovo)2
2021-05-16 17:22Cizre3
2021-06-03 18:35IBA Sodalı Göl1
2021-05-29 18:48Edremit Sazlıkları (Edremit marshes)1
2021-05-22 13:30Çelebibağı Sazlıkları50
2021-05-22 05:30Yaylıyaka Sulakalanları, Tuşba/Van2
2021-06-09 08:39ATLAS KARESİ 38SLJ79-492
2021-06-13 04:30Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu2
2021-05-30 16:00IBA Erçek Gölü1
2021-05-22 07:45IBA Bendimahi Deltasi3
2021-05-29 17:00Yalçınlar Köyü1
2021-06-05 16:32Hoşap Kalesi Civarı1
2021-05-18 06:10Nehil Sazlıkları (Kuzey)4
2021-06-12 06:45Kumisi Reservoir4
2021-06-03 16:00Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)2
2021-05-27 15:30Устье реки Артозень (Mouth of Artuzen River)2
2021-05-28 10:32Salhiya Intermittent Wetlands1
2021-05-18 18:00Morreh Wetlands
2021-06-10 07:49Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب2
2021-05-30 18:00Sila'a WTP6
2021-06-13 06:40Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)6
2021-05-22 14:03Между Нова Вожойка и Селычка (Between Nova Vozhoyka and Selychka)2
2021-06-10 08:00Al Wathba Wetland Reserve2
2021-06-12 17:55Ajban Farms4
2021-05-28 06:34Al Marmoom DCR--Al Qudra Pivots (no access)2
2021-05-22 10:00Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes2
2021-05-30 17:19Al-Zora Nursery1
2021-05-21 06:09Ajman Water Treatment Plant3
2021-06-03 10:32Siah al-Miyah (no access)2
2021-05-23 12:16Zakher Lake5
2021-06-03 12:50Al Ain Cement factory quarries7
2021-06-13 05:00Private estate near Green Mubazzarah10
2021-05-16 06:02Екатеринбург--Отстойники Северных очистных сооружений (Ekaterinburg--Sumps of Nothern Filtration Station)
2021-06-06 10:21Lake Shoshkakol; (IBA KZ074)1
2021-06-04 07:00Dhinchada Lake7
2021-05-23 07:06Ranjitsagar Dam12
2021-05-23 07:59Rawal Lake--East1
2021-06-13 07:04Narmada Canal, Karai2
2021-06-03 07:55Udvada Beach1
2021-06-04 15:30Narkara Wetland Badgam2
2021-06-07 10:45Raiwasa Lake & surroundings1
2021-06-13 14:05Shakambhari (Sakrai)1
2021-05-16 15:21Kot Baandh1
2021-06-02 07:30Kalamba Reservoir2
2021-05-22 15:40Sonvad Reservoir, Dhule30
2021-05-16 13:18Darjai Lake2
2021-06-07 18:43Pedgaon Lake2
2021-05-26 17:26Yeralwadi Dam6
2021-05-31 10:08Lake Man Sagar, Jaipur1
2021-06-01 14:30Alania Dam28
2021-05-17 16:30Lake View2
2021-05-22 18:20Lake Sorbulak
2021-06-12 17:36Tapti River--behind BTPS6
2021-05-27 07:44BTPS - Wetland - Bhusawal1
2021-06-06 08:50Mirzapur Check Dam1
2021-06-07 08:46Siswan Dam4
2021-05-23 06:00Siswan-Old Siswan road2
2021-06-05 16:18Ranthambhore NP--Zone 31
2021-06-06 05:54Ranthambore NP1
2021-05-27 11:28Kidoor1
2021-06-12 18:52Sultanpur Flats1
2021-06-12 06:13Dharampur (Najafgarh) Gurgaon8
2021-06-12 06:31Nagathan Kere ನಾಗಠಾಣ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-05-20 18:01Bhadra Buffer & Backwaters, Saluru, Narasimharajapura2
2021-05-30 07:11Mas Reservoir and Spillway4
2021-05-23 16:28Kapsi Talao (lake), Akola2
2021-06-12 13:39Amichand Gaushala2
2021-05-23 06:29Chhatri Lake--Backwaters, Amravati1
2021-05-22 06:33Subbayyana kere (Shanubhogana Kere) ಸುಬ್ಬಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ4
2021-06-13 08:23Kalale, Nanjangud (ಕಳಲೆ)5
2021-06-09 11:38Samalapuram Lake, Somanur5
2021-06-13 06:45Osman Sagar Lake2
2021-05-23 07:13Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad2
2021-05-24 12:33Gorewada Lake, Nagpur3
2021-05-23 08:01Mettur Dam View Point2
2021-05-17 18:28Tadoba -- Erai Dam4
2021-05-25Tadoba NP2
2021-05-18 06:00Junona lake, Chandrapur2
2021-06-07 07:13Sivandipatti Lake & Grassland
2021-06-03 06:33Paraikulam Lake2
2021-06-01 15:50Thiruparankundram Tank / Thenkarai Pond8
2021-06-13 07:00Vallanadu Blackbuck Sanctuary4
2021-05-25 08:19Nursery Khairlanji, Maharashtra, IN (21.103, 79.989)1
2021-05-24 06:48Jamnapur Lake, Sakoli1
2021-06-13 05:32Serpur bird sanctuary, Paraswada Lake4
2021-06-09 16:50Banjar River, Chaukitola2
2021-06-11 12:22Flame of the Forest Safari Lodge2
2021-06-09 05:30Kanha NP--Mukki Zone1
2021-05-16 08:46Kollidam River, Vazhkai2
2021-05-30 17:05Nallathur Lake (நல்லாத்தூர் ஏரி)4
2021-05-21 06:00Siruseri Lake2
2021-06-02 07:45Ganga Ghat Prayagraj1
2021-06-01 05:58Harish-Chandra Research Institute2
2021-05-26 15:00Serikhedi5
2021-05-27 15:16Kori Dam, Kota, Bilaspur2
2021-05-22 14:00Punyakshetram4
2021-05-15 17:13Chitwan National Park - Sauraha Rapti River Dike4
2021-06-12 06:29Chitwan National Park - Kumros Buffer Zone2
2021-05-28 19:00蘑菇湖水库 (Mushroom Lake Reservoir)2
2021-06-05 10:33Jagatpur Lake, Bhagalpur2
2021-06-04 03:30Jambhira (Deuli) dam2
2021-05-18 14:00福海公园 (Fuhai Park)2
2021-05-16 08:48乌拉泊街道 (Wulabo Lane)7
2021-05-27 09:00NE Ulungur Lake (乌伦古湖-东北部)1
2021-05-27 07:30Bandhi PM3
2021-06-03 15:19Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)2
2021-05-29 09:01Kamargaon Grasslands/Padma-Char (Dhaka)6
2021-05-24 07:47德宏--大盈江桥 (Dehong--Daying River bridge)5
2021-06-09 18:13Ekhiin Gol Settlement, Shinejinst, Bayankhongor, MN1
2021-05-26 12:53Doi Lo paddies (general area)3
2021-06-13 15:40Mae Faek paddies10
2021-06-12 10:02更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)1
2021-05-28 11:54Huai Buak Luang Reservoir1
2021-06-06 07:09Khlong Da Baek Reservoir2
2021-05-24 07:17Isaan Water Reservoir and Forest1
2021-05-25 08:08Nong Makha fields3
2021-06-13 07:17Huai Mai Teng Reservoir2
2021-06-06 14:26Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds7
2021-06-11 17:45Xining Ning Hu Wetland (西宁宁湖湿地)4
2021-06-01 07:44Burd Lake, Baruunbayan-Ulaan, Uvurkhangai, MN1
2021-06-05 15:35Bang Pu--Recreation Center1
2021-06-13 15:58Pathum Thani Rice Research Center1
2021-05-29 12:00Ta Nan ricefields1
2021-06-04 06:05Ban Hat Kanxa (Mekong)16
2021-05-16 06:04Vientiane--Donkoi (fields & river)2
2021-06-07 06:27Vientiane--That Luang swamp south5
2021-06-12 06:58Vientiane--Ban Na Khouay-canal1
2021-05-19 13:00Култук--Побережье (Kultuk--Shore)2
2021-06-10 09:53Dalangiin bulag, Dalandzadagad city, Ömnögovi, MN6
2021-05-23 08:00Выдрино (Vydrino)1
2021-06-13 11:00Lun3
2021-05-15 15:40Si Kaeo--Khok Yai Reservoir1
2021-05-15 14:00星海湖 (Xinghai Lake)3
2021-05-15 11:41Mongolica Resort, UB, MN1
2021-06-13 05:48Swan Pond, UB, MN2
2021-06-10 17:49Nogoon nuur5
2021-06-09 08:51Tuul Gol2
2021-05-30 16:20洋县--汉中--汉水河 (Yang County--Hanzhong--Hanshui River)1
2021-06-13 09:59Gun Galuut NR, UB, MN10
2021-06-06 06:57黄玉村 (Huangyu Village)1
2021-05-29 06:26大吉沙 (Dajisha Sandbar)2
2021-05-16 06:00Pak Nai3
2021-06-05 12:00Hong Kong Wetland Park1
2021-06-12 11:00Mai Po Nature Reserve1
2021-05-25 07:00Tai Sang Wai 大生圍2
2021-05-23 16:45Ma Tso Lung1
2021-05-19 07:35Long Valley1
2021-06-11 19:21Chukh lake, Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN2
2021-05-21 16:15马场 (Ma Chang)7
2021-06-08 15:36边村湿地 (Bian Village Wetlands)1
2021-06-13 13:47金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)4
2021-05-15 14:33金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)2
2021-05-15 11:36金門--浯江溪口(Kinmen--Wujiang River Estuary)2
2021-05-27 08:37金門--金沙后水頭農地(Kinmen--Jinsha Houshuitou Farmland)1
2021-05-27 11:52金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)1
2021-05-22 13:00余杭南湖 (South Lake, Yuhang)5
2021-05-18 06:17金属港 (Jinshu Harbor)5
2021-06-10 16:40雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)30
2021-05-15 07:10彰化大城濕地IBA--調查樣點#2(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Sampling Point #2)11
2021-05-15 08:10彰化大城濕地IBA--魚寮溪北側(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Northern Area of Yuliao River)6
2021-05-19 17:40台南--高鐵台南站(Tainan--High Speed Rail Tainan Station)7
2021-05-27 04:10台南--歸仁台糖沙崙農場(Tainan--Guiren TSC Shalun Farm)1
2021-05-21 05:23嘉義--水上九芎埤(Chiayi--Shuishang Jiuqiong Pond)3
2021-05-26 05:40嘉義--公館農場(Chiayi--Gongguan Farmland)5
2021-06-07 19:53雲林--虎尾惠來里(Yunlin--Huwei Huilai Village)1
2021-06-12 07:48嘉義--八掌溪軍輝橋上游攔砂壩(Chiayi--Bazhang River Check Dam above Junhui Bridge)1
2021-06-09 05:51台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)1
2021-06-04 07:28雲林--古坑鄉慈心大自然莊園(Yunlin--Gukeng Cixin Organic Farm)1
2021-05-25 06:27大莲湖 (Dalian Lake)1
2021-05-20 16:46屏東--屏東海豐濕地(Pingtung--Pingtung Haifeng Wetland)1
2021-06-07 16:16屏東--萬年溪圳寮濕地(Pingtung--Wannian Stream Zunliao Wetland)2
2021-05-28 17:36高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)1
2021-06-10 06:02台中--國立中興大學(Taichung--National Chung Hsing University)1
2021-06-11 06:39南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)2
2021-06-09 05:17屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)1
2021-06-01 07:01屏東--屏東科技大學(Pingtung--Pingtung University of Science and Technology)2
2021-05-15 06:23台中--大里溪大坑段(Taichung--Dali River Dakeng Reach)2
2021-05-22 05:32台中--東勢林業文化園區(Taichung--Dongshi Forestry Culture Park)2
2021-05-23 09:27新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)1
2021-06-13 12:10新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)1
2021-05-27 09:50屏東--車城四重溪口(Pingtung--Checheng Sichong River Estuary)1
2021-06-11 09:55屏東--恆春機場週邊農地(Pingtung--Farmland around Hengchun Airport)2
2021-06-04 09:39墾丁NP--龍鑾潭全區(Kenting NP--Longluan Lake)2
2021-05-15 09:00后滩公园 (Houtan Park)2
2021-05-26 06:59桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)2
2021-05-29 11:04桃園--大園李厝(Taoyuan--Dayuan Litcuo)1
2021-05-15 17:39桃園--大園沙崙海湖埤(Taoyuan--Dayuan Shalun Haihu Pond)1
2021-06-08 16:10台東知本濕地IBA--全區(Zhiben Wetland IBA--All Area)4
2021-05-16 14:25台東--知本溪口南岸(Taitung--Zhiben River Mouth South Bank)7
2021-05-22 07:50台東知本濕地IBA--知本溪口北岸海灘(Zhiben Wetland IBA--Beach area of Zhiben River N. coast)3
2021-05-22 05:10台東知本IBA--知本濕地/湖(Zhiben Wetland IBA--Zhiben Wetland/Pond)1
2021-05-20 17:17台東--知本魚塭區(Taitung--Zhiben Fishpond Area)2
2021-06-12 06:00奉贤滩涂湿地 (Fengxian Coastal Wetlands)2
2021-05-16 11:36桃園--月眉人工濕地生態公園(Taoyuan--Yuemei Ecoloical Wetland Park)1
2021-06-08 02:57台東--太平溪口(Taitung--Taiping River Mouth)1
2021-05-24 17:30台東--卑南溪口南岸(Taitung--Beinan River Estuary South Bank)2
2021-05-15 14:30台北挖仔尾自然保留區IBA--全區(Taipei Waziwei Nature Reserve IBA)2
2021-05-28 12:26台北--樹林鹿角溪濕地(Taipei--Shulin Lujiaoxi Wetland)3
2021-05-19 06:45台北--國立臺灣大學校總區(Taipei--National Taiwan University Main Campus)1
2021-06-07 16:00台北--動物園→國立政治大學(Taipei--Taipei Zoo to National Chengchi University)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2021-06-07 11:28台北金山--清水濕地(Jinshan--Qingshui Wetland)1
2021-06-12 13:00南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)4
2021-06-13 07:00花蓮花蓮溪口IBA(Hualien River Estuary IBA)3
2021-05-22 09:24宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)2
2021-05-27 10:35宜蘭竹安IBA--空中撈魚/王通塭(Zhu'an IBA--Kongzhonglaoyu/Wangtong Fish Farms)1
2021-05-31 15:30宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--國道以東河床(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Eastern Riverbed)5
2021-05-16 11:30宜蘭--南澳溪口南岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth South Bank)4
2021-06-04 12:10宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)1
2021-05-15 16:55宜蘭--南澳溪口北岸(Yilan--Nan'ao River Mouth North Bank)3
2021-06-06 10:51宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--全區(Lanyang River Estuary IBA)1
2021-05-29 08:49宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--北岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--North Shore)1
2021-05-16 12:25宜蘭--南澳朝陽(Yilan--Nan'ao Chaoyang)1
2021-06-08 16:25宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)18
2021-05-16 15:50宜蘭--外澳車站(Yilan--Wai'ao Station)1
2021-05-15 06:00Tanza, Navotas1
2021-06-01 15:00向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)1
2021-06-05 05:05Baekryeong Island2
2021-05-17 06:45San Moritz Wetlands, Sibulan2
2021-06-04 13:58강화도 남단 농경지 Ganghwa Island--southern rice fields5
2021-06-04 09:58강화도 남단 갯벌 Ganghwa Island--southern tidal flats5
2021-05-19 12:04인천 소래습지생태공원 Sorae Wetland Ecological Park, Incheon
2021-05-27 12:38제주도 종달해안 Jongdal Bay1
2021-06-02 05:52金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)1
2021-05-19 05:54경상남도 주남저수지 Junam Reservoirs1
2021-06-05 10:00Полуостров Де-Фриз (De-Friz Peninsula)2
2021-05-22 03:39岸和田市--久米田池--久米田公園 (Kishiwada--Kumeda Pond--Kumeda Park)1
2021-06-01 09:00新潟市--西海岸公園 (Niigata--Nishikaigan Park)1
2021-06-07 09:03小田原市--酒匂川スポーツ広場 (Odawara--Sakawagawa Sports Plaza)6
2021-05-23 08:44小田原市--酒匂川の河口 (Odawara--Sakawa River estuary)3
2021-05-15 08:29日野市--多摩川--多摩大橋と中央本線の間 (Hino--Tama River--Tama-Ohashi Bridge to Chuo Main Line)
2021-06-07 07:46横浜市--境川遊水地公園 (Yokohama--Sakai River Wetland Park)1
2021-06-12 15:20大田区--東京港野鳥公園・潮入の池 (Ota Ward--Tokyo Port Wild Bird Park (including Tidal Pond))2
2021-05-22 08:27足立区--荒川--右岸--扇大橋と西新井橋の間 (Adachi Ward--Arakawa River--right bank--Ogi Bridge to Nishiarai Bridge)3
2021-05-25 07:09江戸川区--葛西臨海公園・葛西海浜公園 (Edogawa Ward--Kasai Rinkai Park / Kasai Kaihin Park)1
2021-05-23 05:38葛飾区--水元公園 (Katsushika Ward--Mizumoto Park)1
2021-05-15 09:04浦安市--日の出海岸(南護岸) (Urayasu--Hinode Coast (south seawall))1
2021-05-29 06:47我孫子市--利根川--大利根橋と新大利根橋の間 (Abiko--Tone River--Otone Bridge to Shin-Otone Bridge)2
2021-05-23 15:00八雲町--遊楽部川の河口 (Yakumo--Yurappu River estuary)6
2021-06-11 07:50美唄市--宮島沼水鳥・湿地センター (Bibai--Miyajimanuma Waterfowl and Wetland Center)2