The European goldfinch or goldfinch (Carduelis carduelis), is a small passerine bird in the finch family that is native to Europe, North Africa and western Asia. It has been introduced to other areas including Australia, New Zealand and Uruguay.

The goldfinch has a red face and a black-and-white head. The back and flanks are buff or chestnut brown. The black wings have a broad yellow bar. The tail is black and the rump is white. The female is very similar to the male but has a slightly smaller red area on the face.

The goldfinch is often depicted in Italian renaissance paintings of the Madonna and Child.



European Goldfinch
Date Location Count
2021-09-08 09:27Prospect Park--Vale of Cashmere
2021-08-28 09:24Fort Sheridan Forest Preserve--Hawkwatch1
2021-08-28 12:45Illinois Beach SP--South Unit3
2021-08-28 16:25Hosah Park, Zion2
2021-08-28 13:56Old School Forest Preserve8
2021-08-30 18:46Richard Bong SRA-Wolf Lake30
2021-09-02 14:18Richard Bong SRA--Nature Center & Trail1
2021-08-22 15:57Richard Bong SRA--observation tower3
2021-09-13 16:30Port Royal GC6
2021-08-28 07:35Lagoon Park5
2021-09-11 09:11Seymour's Pond NR3
2021-09-06 15:51Riddell's Bay Old GC and mangroves9
2021-09-11 07:19South Shore Warwick20
2021-09-08 17:45ABS Reserve3
2021-09-13 16:45Arboretum4
2021-09-15 07:36Shelly Bay Marsh6
2021-09-04 07:55Eve's Pond2
2021-09-14 12:08Ferry Point Park5
2021-09-14 15:49Coney Island11
2021-09-12 09:26Blue Hole Park1
2021-09-10 14:03Bermuda Institute of Ocean Sciences2
2021-08-25 07:41Tom Moore's mangroves2
2021-08-21 09:44Stokes Point NR1
2021-09-16 15:15Spittal Pond NR1
2021-09-14 07:50Bermuda International Airport1
2021-09-06 10:02Cemetery Hill5
2021-09-11 11:36St. George's GC6
2021-09-16 10:22Mid-Ocean GC7
2021-09-16 10:06Cooper's Island NR11
2021-09-08 10:35Clearwater2
2021-09-11 16:47Cooper's Island9
2021-09-15 08:15Compton Creek--Del Amo Blvd.1
2021-09-13 13:44Baía de Porto Pim5
2021-09-11 16:51Ribeira e Praia da Conceição1
2021-08-28 17:21Pico da Urze2
2021-09-08 10:00Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico3
2021-09-07 08:25Canada do Quinhão Grande
2021-09-01 11:09Contendas8
2021-09-01 09:19Paul do Belo Jardim
2021-09-02 18:23Paul da Praia da Vitória15
2021-09-16 18:30Paul do Cabo da Praia3
2021-09-05 11:54Lagoa Azul
2021-09-05 18:05Lagoa das Furnas
2021-09-10 13:00Paul da Serra3
2021-09-12 12:56Icod de los Vinos1
2021-09-16 10:00Tejeda--pueblo5
2021-09-11 18:31Campo de golf Meloneras6
2021-09-12 18:31Parque Urbano del Sur1
2021-09-01 11:50Parque Tony Gallardo20
2021-09-01 17:25Charca de Maspalomas3
2021-09-08 18:09Charcas de los Alemanes4
2021-08-29 08:45Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2021-09-17 18:02La Florida4
2021-09-14 12:00Playa de La Barca
2021-09-12 09:29Costa Calma--Parque Estatal
2021-09-04 07:05PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso2
2021-09-15 08:40PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina24
2021-08-22 14:17PN Sintra-Cascais--Oitavos2
2021-08-30 11:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito4
2021-09-11 16:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos12
2021-09-16 07:15PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro
2021-08-19 17:18Praia da Ribeira d'Ilhas1
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-08-28 11:12Foz do Rio Lizandro
2021-09-09 18:30Cabo Carvoeiro2
2021-09-14 11:43Foz do Rio Sizandro6
2021-08-28 13:22Praia Portinho de Areia2
2021-09-04 14:53PN Sintra-Cascais--Castelo dos Mouros (acesso condicionado)4
2021-08-19 10:16Centro urbano da Parede2
2021-09-04 16:56Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo2
2021-09-12 17:45Granja do Marquês5
2021-09-01 10:00Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa
2021-09-13 18:01ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia6
2021-09-17 10:00Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos3
2021-09-17 08:40Mata de Massamá30
2021-09-15 18:27Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor45
2021-09-03 15:53Hospital Fernando Fonseca2
2021-08-25 10:00Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica2
2021-09-15 17:20Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena40
2021-09-11 09:25Lugar d'Além (Caneças)1
2021-09-15 16:30Portinho da Costa1
2021-09-13 18:03Pêra de Baixo6
2021-09-10 07:45Jardim da Torre de Belém2
2021-08-28 17:15Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte4
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL2
2021-09-12 07:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral20
2021-09-05 16:42PP Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Mata da Quinta do Texugo10
2021-09-08 17:43Parque Urbano dos Moinhos de Santana11
2021-09-13 16:55Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real2
2021-08-29 10:05Aeródromo de Óbidos6
2021-09-14 18:02PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral1
2021-08-26 16:02Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa
2021-09-17 11:16Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-09-02 18:59Cabo Touriñán5
2021-08-29 07:31Rio da Costa4
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)15
2021-09-10 08:05Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)6
2021-09-04 11:53Muxía--Península de Touriñán
2021-08-21 13:20Sete Rios1
2021-09-11 10:27Parque da Paz1
2021-09-01 18:17Campo de Ourique1
2021-08-27 09:35Parque do Monteiro-Mor3
2021-09-15 09:02Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-09-11 11:27Parque Luso2
2021-08-26 17:16Parque da Quinta das Conchas2
2021-09-06 09:50Loures--Infantado2
2021-09-05 09:30Quinta da Marialva4
2021-09-13 15:34Alta de Lisboa3
2021-08-30 09:01Campos de Nemiña16
2021-08-28 10:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena1
2021-09-11 14:20Portmagee shore3
2021-09-09 17:29Foz do Rio da Tornada3
2021-09-10 17:30Paul da Tornada2
2021-08-29 12:25Parque Dom Carlos I2
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante12
2021-09-12 10:04Parque da Bela Vista2
2021-09-04 18:59Quinta da Atalaia4
2021-09-12 12:31Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas3
2021-08-26 07:45Muxía3
2021-09-07 15:10Parque do Tejo2
2021-09-17 15:50Foz do Rio Trancão7
2021-08-30 16:54Moinhos de maré do Seixal1
2021-08-22 15:50Sapal do Coina2
2021-09-17 09:30PN Arrábida--Calhariz6
2021-09-03 17:03Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba6
2021-09-17 15:05Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca3
2021-08-30 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde15
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros15
2021-09-07 08:15Carnota--Praia de Lariño6
2021-09-11 13:47Seixalinho7
2021-09-05 12:17Dingle--Shore trail to Lough Tower20
2021-09-03 13:01Lagoa de Pataias2
2021-09-14 10:30Sapal da Moita50
2021-08-23 08:30Quinta dos Ingleses15
2021-09-11 08:42Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)4
2021-08-29 19:00Salinas do Brito
2021-09-17 13:49RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-11 08:44RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)40
2021-09-15 15:39RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-06 17:00Garinish1
2021-08-21 07:03RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)4
2021-08-27 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal40
2021-09-10 08:35Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Saragoça (acesso condicionado)50
2021-08-21 08:33RN Estuário do Tejo--área geral12
2021-09-09 13:00RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos8
2021-08-27 10:20PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale do Telheiro12
2021-08-21 18:54Vala do Carregado7
2021-09-14 08:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Vale Santo
2021-09-16 09:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-16 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-09-07 15:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro8
2021-09-01 09:46PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Beliche2
2021-09-01 15:57Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-14 15:15PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»10
2021-09-16 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa2
2021-09-06 18:34PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Torre d'Aspa3
2021-09-05 14:38RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas10
2021-09-13 16:00Ribeira das Enguias4
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades50
2021-09-10 17:44Traba--Lagoa de Traba4
2021-09-17 07:12PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica4
2021-09-16 16:15Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-10 11:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas
2021-09-06 08:23PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres2
2021-08-29 13:30Lezíria Norte
2021-09-16 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia5
2021-09-17 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal8
2021-09-15 08:27Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)10
2021-08-25 18:34Lagoa da Ervedeira2
2021-08-21 10:23Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas1
2021-09-07 08:30Paul de Manique24
2021-08-19 14:00Parque Urbano Da Várzea5
2021-09-08 08:33Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota4
2021-08-23 20:15Laxe--Faro de Laxe-Punta da Cruciña5
2021-09-17 11:56Serra da Boa Viagem2
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha5
2021-09-10 11:59Brandon Point8
2021-08-20 09:00Companhia das Lezírias9
2021-08-21 10:57Ribeira de Moinhos30
2021-09-10 10:02Salinas da Junqueira2
2021-09-17 08:45Vilarinha5
2021-09-14 14:58Raposeira2
2021-09-12 12:52Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)6
2021-09-11 19:43Illas Cíes PN--Observatorio de aves de Monteagudo1
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira5
2021-09-14 09:13Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira10
2021-09-06 10:00O Grove--Praia de Raeiros4
2021-09-16 09:11Pardieiro15
2021-08-27 09:31PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Praia Vale de Homens2
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-09-06 06:56PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão5
2021-08-20 07:08Casal de Santa Joana2
2021-09-15 17:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens6
2021-09-04 10:09Sanxenxo--Mirador de Punta Faxilda3
2021-09-15 08:16Lagoa das Braças12
2021-08-30 18:01Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior14
2021-09-10 18:25CIUG--Enseada de O Vao1
2021-09-03 15:35PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos31
2021-08-21 08:35Lares3
2021-09-16 09:36Vale do Boi Velho7
2021-08-26 11:26RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André1
2021-09-14 18:41Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón
2021-09-15 11:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão2
2021-09-16 18:00Lagoa da Vela6
2021-09-17 18:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio2
2021-09-04 17:12RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Marco Geodésico de Brescos
2021-09-16 09:30Mioto6
2021-08-23 11:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira
2021-09-15 09:35Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João3
2021-09-14 10:37CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros1
2021-09-15 07:50Sapal do Coura2
2021-09-05 08:20Paul do Secorio
2021-09-17 07:05Carrascalinho2
2021-09-04 12:10RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Carrasqueira
2021-08-26 10:55Caniçal do Coura4
2021-09-16 09:30Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira2
2021-08-20 17:18RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia5
2021-09-17 09:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira4
2021-09-16 18:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro
2021-08-21 08:52PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Sardanito5
2021-09-14 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira2
2021-09-15 17:17Lagoa de Mira5
2021-09-14 08:50Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal2
2021-09-03 16:03RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-09-13 11:48Aldeia Bugaga1
2021-09-17 09:35Catalão1
2021-09-17 09:30Vale De Lobos1
2021-08-31 15:06Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim6
2021-08-30 19:18CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Campos norte)2
2021-08-27 13:56Parque de Lazer de Castelinho2
2021-08-21 10:10Margem do Rio Minho2
2021-08-25 10:22Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)3
2021-08-23 12:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida
2021-09-06 12:19Inishbofin Island
2021-08-21 07:15Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque3
2021-09-09 11:00RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral10
2021-08-27 11:46Capela do Senhor da Pedra2
2021-09-06 07:52Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça12
2021-09-17 10:20Rossadillask
2021-09-07 17:46Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga4
2021-08-26 12:05Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-09-04 08:00Loop Head10
2021-09-16 07:21Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos7
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça2
2021-09-14 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral4
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa16
2021-09-11 09:17Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor2
2021-09-15 17:06Quinta d'A Rocha8
2021-09-17 07:17Serra de Monchique--Alto da Fóia4
2021-09-10 14:27Serra de Monchique6
2021-09-11 13:18Murlach & Ballyconneely Bay2
2021-08-25 10:55Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas3
2021-08-21 07:05Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)4
2021-09-03 16:29Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)6
2021-08-29 18:09Ponta de João d'Arens1
2021-09-05 09:00Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas2
2021-08-29 07:42Baldaio--área general
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral30
2021-09-01 12:27Baldaio--Mirador principal4
2021-08-26 10:00Lagoas da Azinhaga4
2021-09-12 09:00Rio Almonda--Azinhaga24
2021-09-04 10:00Kilbaha20
2021-09-17 07:20Rinvyle Point5
2021-09-04 07:34Parque da Devesa14
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito15
2021-08-20 08:48Lago do Sume7
2021-08-30 08:56Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário4
2021-08-30 18:32Sítio das Fontes6
2021-09-13 20:15Santiago de Compostela--Campus Sur1
2021-09-13 15:10Renvyle House Hotel & Ardnagreevagh10
2021-09-16 10:36Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro13
2021-08-21 15:57Choupal2
2021-08-27 20:10Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música3
2021-08-20 10:04Parque da Cidade da Mealhada3
2021-09-09 18:33Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2021-09-05 09:13Santiago de Compostela--Brañas do Sar2
2021-09-14 07:46Albufeira de Santa Clara--Quinta do Barranco da Estrada2
2021-08-25 19:30Centro urbano de Monção1
2021-09-11 10:43Rio Arade--Silves2
2021-09-17 09:17Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-09-15 18:16Enxerim18
2021-09-07 18:29Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo2
2021-09-10 10:26Percurso Ornitológico de São Vicente, Braga12
2021-09-03 10:38Arteixo--Laguna del paseo fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-15 09:46Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón
2021-09-02 10:02Arteixo--Paseo Fluvial del río Bolaños
2021-09-05 09:54Cape Clear Island3
2021-08-23 10:31Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-09-06 12:45Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos1
2021-09-14 12:05Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño
2021-09-15 12:55Glassilaun Beach30
2021-09-05 16:39Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha1
2021-09-01 12:22Arteixo--Encoro de Meicende
2021-09-12 09:00Gortnagarryan & White Strand24
2021-09-16 08:00Pedrogão1
2021-09-12 12:48Killary Harbour--Rosroe Pier2
2021-09-15 11:24Inishmore (Inis Mór)
2021-08-28 13:23Valadares1
2021-08-28 16:30Cumbada3
2021-09-02 09:44A Coruña--Enseada do Orzán12
2021-09-09 17:56La Coruña1
2021-09-06 17:13A Coruña--Campos da Torre de Hércules e Punta Herminia46
2021-09-11 09:20Serra da Freita--Mizarela7
2021-08-30 08:30A Coruña--Parque de Eirís
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras1
2021-09-12 09:52Monte da Parreira, Ciborro10
2021-09-14 11:30Albufeira de Falcão10
2021-09-17 16:55Parque de Vale Faro5
2021-08-25 07:54Área de lazer e desporto de Melgaço3
2021-08-28 12:12PN Peneda-Gerês--Soajo4
2021-08-23 10:17Poulnasherry Bay--Carrowncalla North
2021-09-15 18:07Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-08-28 15:00PN Peneda-Gerês--Lindoso4
2021-09-11 09:16ETAR de Vilamoura1
2021-08-19 20:07Sada--Ría de Betanzos1
2021-09-09 07:22Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-08-19 09:56Sada--Porto Pesqueiro2
2021-08-27 09:42Seafield (Baile an Tsagart)30
2021-09-02 16:00Toe Head6
2021-08-30 14:26PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2021-08-25 10:12Parque ribeirinho da Sertã4
2021-09-14 16:20Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal2
2021-09-08 15:30Centro urbano de Castro Verde2
2021-08-23 07:53Ribeiro da Concavada3
2021-09-08 11:00Termas de São Pedro do Sul3
2021-09-10 17:48Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-09-05 11:25Foz do Almargem3
2021-08-25 13:58Praia do Trafal6
2021-08-27 10:53Peroguarda2
2021-09-04 19:43Albufeira do Roxo2
2021-09-02 16:02Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza
2021-09-17 11:52Albufeira de Nossa Senhora da Tourega1
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro
2021-08-27 16:41Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle4
2021-08-27 09:00Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-09-08 16:12Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor3
2021-09-14 13:01Quinta do Lago Golf Course2
2021-09-13 09:15PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas2
2021-08-27 15:43Isna de São Carlos2
2021-09-07 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral6
2021-09-09 09:40Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)6
2021-09-08 17:08ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Salto-Entradas12
2021-09-12 07:48ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão4
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas
2021-09-07 08:13Parque Ribeirinho de Faro1
2021-09-11 17:43Jardim Público de Évora3
2021-09-06 17:10Rio Pavia--Ponte Quinta da Azenha3
2021-09-13 18:11Centro urbano de Évora3
2021-08-26 11:31Margem4
2021-08-21 14:12PN Peneda-Gerês--Pitões das Júnias1
2021-09-03 16:00Parque Urbano de Santiago8
2021-08-31 10:35Açude Pinto2
2021-08-20 15:07Lagoa de Quintas1
2021-09-02 16:23Parque do Fontelo6
2021-09-04 18:17Marinha da Garganta5
2021-09-07Torre de Natal
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca2
2021-09-09 18:15Várzea de Valongo2
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel27
2021-09-12 17:55PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-08-28 19:06São José das Matas6
2021-09-10 11:18IBA Arraiolos--Santa Justa1
2021-09-10 07:07ETAR Olhão1
2021-09-02 06:38Salinas de Olhão1
2021-08-23 11:12A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás1
2021-09-11 07:40Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-09-13 17:40Serra das Meadas3
2021-09-04 12:13Cerro de São Miguel1
2021-08-19 09:40Ourense cidade--Barrio de O Pino1
2021-08-24 17:52Ribeira da Venda--ponte romana2
2021-09-16 07:52PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim3
2021-09-16 11:52Ribeira de Seda--ponte romana de Vila Formosa2
2021-09-09 17:32Alturas do Barroso10
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega3
2021-09-09 17:16Albufeira de Fagilde6
2021-08-25 09:40Ribeira do Vascão--Castelhanos2
2021-08-30 18:18PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Armona
2021-09-02 18:33Centro urbano de Ribeira de Pena2
2021-08-21 08:58Monte Barrão4
2021-09-06 12:03Água Santa da Morena2
2021-09-05 14:01Monte de São Pedro1
2021-08-21 10:57Monte da Barbosa1
2021-09-11 14:47Maragota1
2021-09-17 06:54Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2021-09-05 10:05Cariño--Praia da A Concha3
2021-08-28 07:45Central Hidroeléctrica da Velada2
2021-09-15 09:40Campus da Universidade de Trás-os-Montes e Alto Douro (UTAD)
2021-08-29 16:31Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral3
2021-08-22 12:16Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira1
2021-09-11 19:51A Limia--Canal principal3
2021-09-06 15:38Seirós5
2021-09-14 08:52Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova4
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa10
2021-08-21 07:48A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás3
2021-09-09 11:15PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2021-09-05 12:53Rabadoa1
2021-08-29 09:36MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão4
2021-09-11 12:12Ribeira do Vascão--Giões20
2021-09-08 16:57Albufeira de Gouvães10
2021-09-11 13:19Rusheen Bay24
2021-08-21 06:53Centro urbano de Alter do Chão5
2021-08-27 11:56Lough Atedaun5
2021-09-03 18:32Lagoas de Pinhanços3
2021-08-30 10:14Nisa3
2021-09-12 18:07Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues49
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco9
2021-08-22 07:51Alpalhão2
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira1
2021-09-16 09:42Albufeira de Serpa8
2021-09-09 07:37Salinas do Forte do Rato2
2021-09-04 11:05South Park & Mutton Island Causeway36
2021-09-03 07:42Perais1
2021-09-15 19:02Nimmos Pier2
2021-09-03 06:57Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio3
2021-09-13 09:40Ribeira do Almargem2
2021-09-15 13:38Galway Bay at Galway Port4
2021-09-08 09:28Sobradelo4
2021-08-29 08:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim3
2021-09-17 12:47Lough Atalia24
2021-09-03 09:01Cabanas2
2021-09-15 15:20Aral2
2021-09-09 08:30Mata Rainha/Calçadão1
2021-09-15 14:02Renmore Lagoon and Deadmans Beach3
2021-08-22 14:08Terryland Forest Park5
2021-09-04 17:05Cabanas--Forte de S. João da Barra2
2021-09-14 16:29Pedras Salgadas3
2021-09-11 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-09-03 13:10Paseo fluvial del Río Magdalena, Vilalba1
2021-08-26 07:36Ballyloughane78
2021-09-16 15:33Vilalba -- Núcleo urbano3
2021-09-03 09:13Açude de Monte Fidalgo3
2021-09-16 10:00PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-09-12 12:39Merlin Park4
2021-09-08 17:35Póvoa e Meadas8
2021-09-16 18:00Estaca de Bares1
2021-08-25 10:00Pinhão2
2021-08-31 10:17Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2021-08-23 07:04PN Serra de São Mamede--Cana Flexa4
2021-08-22 11:30PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte3
2021-09-06 08:45Renville West9
2021-09-11 18:32Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos1
2021-08-24 06:45Cadoiço10
2021-08-29 18:24Penichaira de O Rodicio3
2021-09-15 17:06Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco2
2021-09-09 15:13Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso1
2021-09-03 10:30Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo3
2021-08-28 10:16Oranmore Bay3
2021-09-09 16:57Albufeira de Santa Águeda3
2021-09-08 14:21PN Serra de São Mamede--Coureleiros2
2021-09-14 16:37Altura2
2021-08-22 09:06Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6402
2021-09-16 17:43Lugo--Parque As Termas1
2021-09-05 07:23PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada2
2021-09-09 09:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide3
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata4
2021-09-07 17:57Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2021-09-02 17:53Lagoa de Aldeia Nova4
2021-09-05 09:41Muxagata5
2021-09-11 17:37RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-08-29 19:09Lugo--Tramo Parque Sagrado Corazón/A Chanca/LU-5301
2021-09-10 17:11Aeródromo de Castelo Branco6
2021-09-12 13:34Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo1
2021-09-10 19:03Lugo--Barrio de San Fiz13
2021-09-07 18:13Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda36
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-08-22 12:30Lugo--Paseo do Río Rato2
2021-08-28 20:06Penichaira da Franqueira5
2021-09-16 07:36PN Serra de São Mamede--Salão Frio4
2021-08-29 06:56Albufeira de Borba
2021-09-12 09:41Xove--Praia de Esteiro2
2021-09-02 20:21Laguna Puente Esuri3
2021-09-12 15:22Vale da Rabaça3
2021-08-27 10:03Penela da Beira2
2021-09-06 07:55PN Serra de São Mamede--São Salvador da Aramenha1
2021-08-21 16:00PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas15
2021-09-01 16:10Lagoas do Tâmega
2021-09-06 07:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-09-05 14:14Caranavoodaun Turlough
2021-08-21 16:01PN Serra da Estrela--Videmonte40
2021-09-09 10:56Isla Canela Golf2
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã4
2021-09-07 15:08Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio1
2021-08-29 13:05Linhares de Ansiães2
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira20
2021-09-01 13:31Albufeira de Teja1
2021-09-09 18:30Albufeira do Caldeirão28
2021-09-04 10:37PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos2
2021-09-07 19:04Laguna Covadonga1
2021-09-07 09:30Velosa6
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio27
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos7
2021-08-20 09:22Fontelonga2
2021-09-09 12:03Albufeira de Bouça Cova3
2021-09-06 19:00Parque Urbano do Rio Diz20
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal5
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral2
2021-08-23 12:36Burela--Cabo de Burela5
2021-09-11 19:30Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro1
2021-09-12 09:20Harper's Island Wetlands5
2021-09-04 13:47Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira3
2021-09-11 16:15Ría de Foz--Area General15
2021-09-02 08:08Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero
2021-08-20 09:45Ría de Foz--Os Fondás4
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso10
2021-09-01 18:00Albufeira do Pocinho2
2021-08-28 16:41Foz do Sabor2
2021-09-06 10:39Albufeira de Vascoveiro1
2021-08-27 12:04Albufeira da Toulica5
2021-08-24 09:19Membrío--Embalse de Membrío7
2021-09-10 08:37Becerreá--area recreativa e parque de Valgamarín1
2021-09-11 15:46Nossa Senhora da Azenha1
2021-09-04 12:14Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga2
2021-09-08 08:45Aljaraque--Balsa y Canal6
2021-09-04 10:03Rio Côa--ponte da N2211
2021-09-13 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana8
2021-09-12 09:40Penha Garcia4
2021-09-16 16:45Albufeira de Vilarelhos2
2021-09-10 18:18Ribadeo--A Devesa80
2021-08-24 07:36Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)1
2021-08-31 09:16Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur
2021-08-21 08:59BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-09-15 11:01Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)18
2021-08-29 12:22Ballybranagan Strand (including Ballyshane and Ballycroneen)3
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)11
2021-09-16 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-09-10 18:52Ribadeo--Villaframil16
2021-09-02 19:42Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla
2021-08-29 09:34Castelo Rodrigo12
2021-09-02 18:40Albufeira de Sambade6
2021-09-17 19:02Ribadeo--Piñeira30
2021-09-08 18:24Rio Côa--Porto de São Miguel1
2021-08-28 10:39Ria de Ribadeo--Puntal/Muro de Lamas
2021-09-05 11:59Ribadeo--Vilaselán30
2021-08-19 19:32Lamalonga--Pobo3
2021-09-12 07:53Castropol--Ría del Eo23
2021-09-03 09:00PN Douro Internacional--Ribeira de Mosteiro
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo
2021-09-11 15:49Albufeira de Vermiosa2
2021-09-14 17:10Charca y campos de Arnao6
2021-08-28 18:18PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-09-17 11:09Ballycotton Marsh2
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa1
2021-09-11 10:05Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda7
2021-09-15 11:14Allens Pool
2021-09-11 10:34Tapia de Casariego--Vilamil35
2021-08-20 07:45Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-08-30 18:10Batocas1
2021-09-09 11:14Drumcliffe5
2021-08-22 19:39PN Montesinho--Parâmio3
2021-08-31 08:05Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera5
2021-08-24 12:35Charca de Brozas / Las Quebradas8
2021-09-04 10:05Los Ancares ZEPA--Pico del Lago y Pico Mustallar8
2021-08-24 13:00Embalse de Brozas II2
2021-09-11 10:00Arroyo del Arenosillo6
2021-09-01 11:00Percurso pedonal do rio Fervença7
2021-09-02 08:30Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe5
2021-09-05 10:00Charca de Balastrera7
2021-09-03 08:37Castelo de Mogadouro2
2021-08-28 20:31Las Médulas ENat12
2021-09-04 11:10Arribes del Duero PNat--Mirador de la Casa del Quiquín2
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General8
2021-09-03 18:06Arribes del Duero PNat--Bermellar-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal32
2021-09-13 15:15Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras2
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias
2021-08-21 09:38Montijo--Pueblo2
2021-08-27 11:03Moheda de Gata--Pueblo1
2021-08-22 07:50Robleda--Dehesa de Arriba34
2021-08-27 08:14Arroyo de la Luz--Molino Valencia (Río Casillas)2
2021-08-24 15:00La Roca de la Sierra--Laguna de Murtales6
2021-08-27 10:37Embalse de El Borbollón1
2021-08-29 14:16PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor2
2021-09-09 18:58Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-08-29 12:21Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa8
2021-09-03 19:20Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste6
2021-09-16 08:36Embalse de Portaje--General5
2021-08-26 17:07Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón4
2021-08-28 12:40La Lapa--Arroyo del Coto4
2021-09-11 10:53Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio11
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2021-09-16 11:23Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo1
2021-09-03 10:05Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo1
2021-09-12 17:20Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara8
2021-08-21 07:15Arroyo Santa María
2021-08-26 12:30Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores3
2021-09-11 11:00Doñana PN (área general)1
2021-09-14 12:23Punta El Oligo35
2021-08-29 15:20PN Montesinho--Petisqueira2
2021-09-01 16:38Uva1
2021-08-26 11:51Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos5
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira
2021-08-30 08:15Robledillo de Gata--Pueblo4
2021-09-05 10:07Atenor4
2021-09-03 11:12Embalse del Casar de Cáceres6
2021-09-04 17:23Esparragalejo--Charca Grande4
2021-09-04 10:15Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa2
2021-09-12 07:50Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío4
2021-09-14 10:20Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén7
2021-09-10 16:04Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes4
2021-09-16 07:56Cáceres--Fuente Empedrada5
2021-08-28 11:56Cáceres--Parque Olivar Chico de los Frailes2
2021-08-27 08:10Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera4
2021-09-17 09:29Caçarelhos2
2021-09-10 20:15Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas2
2021-08-23 20:23Chucena--Campiña y arroyo
2021-09-10 14:38Cáceres--Parque del Príncipe2
2021-08-20 19:17Costa Ballena--Lago Norte2
2021-08-28 09:54Cáceres--Parque de Israel4
2021-09-11 08:21Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol6
2021-09-09 10:28Cáceres--Ferial6
2021-09-04 11:24Cáceres--Casco histórico3
2021-09-15 15:34Mérida--Puente Guadiana A-53
2021-08-21 10:30Angueira
2021-09-11 18:28Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras del camino de Pedraza3
2021-08-22 07:46El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo2
2021-09-12 12:17Mérida--Parque de las Siete Sillas2
2021-08-20 20:30Mérida--Puente romano4
2021-08-28 13:15Montehermoso--Arrozales2
2021-09-11 18:15Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros15
2021-09-09 14:58Mérida--Isla del Guadiana4
2021-09-03 10:37Montehermoso--Pueblo1
2021-09-15 12:56Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha14
2021-09-17 13:02Valdesalor--Pueblo8
2021-09-07 08:38Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos18
2021-09-04 08:00El Carrascalejo--Pueblo4
2021-09-04 19:18Peralejos de Abajo--Pueblo y alrededores7
2021-08-23 09:48Cáceres--Cruce Portanchito Alto2
2021-08-28 07:30Valdés--Cabo Busto4
2021-09-12 09:30Aljucén--El Cañuelo3
2021-08-26 08:44Río Guadiana--Fábrica de la Luz
2021-09-06 12:07Río Salor--Charca de la Zafra8
2021-09-12 08:39Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya4
2021-09-15 12:41Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra4
2021-08-31 16:20PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Picote1
2021-09-10 10:38Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza1
2021-08-27 13:20Boada--Laguna de La Zarza1
2021-09-04 18:59Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas10
2021-09-03 12:58Puerto de Leitariegos10
2021-08-25 08:19El Bercial14
2021-09-17 11:34Embalse de Valdesalor4
2021-09-17 15:06Lagunas de Camino Colorado6
2021-09-07 11:00Casas de Don Antonio--Pueblo y río Ayuela7
2021-09-04 17:00Embalse de Guadiloba20
2021-09-07 20:41Galisteo--Gravera Valdefuentes (sur)6
2021-09-11 15:00Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo6
2021-09-07 09:05Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse7
2021-09-17 16:45Galisteo--Charca Nueva3
2021-08-25 08:00Río Guadiana-Junta del Matachel2
2021-09-17 15:25Laguna de Galisteo2
2021-09-08 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Pueblo36
2021-09-17 19:57Don Álvaro--Pueblo4
2021-09-10 14:05Doñana PNat--Pinar de La Algaida5
2021-09-10 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura7
2021-08-29 16:07Río Matachel--Alange4
2021-09-13 12:54Don Álvaro--Camino de Villagonzalo10
2021-09-08 13:22Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña1
2021-09-11 17:03San Gil--Dehesa28
2021-09-11 12:08Lucillo--Río Duerna4
2021-08-19 08:52Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera1
2021-09-15 10:51Alange--Playa8
2021-09-05 10:59Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2021-08-28 17:42PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno2
2021-09-11 16:29San Gil--Charca del Canal3
2021-08-19 18:00PN Douro Internacional--Constantim
2021-09-05 14:25Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo1
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general3
2021-09-16 19:10Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas1
2021-09-04 10:56La Zarza--Monte Calvario3
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo1
2021-08-30 07:48Dunas de San Antón2
2021-08-20 11:01Marismas de Trebujena
2021-08-28 08:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa2
2021-09-12 10:30Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro1
2021-08-24 08:30Vado De Los Vaqueros2
2021-09-05 09:45Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Pinar de la Algaida2
2021-09-11 13:00Dehesa de Abajo2
2021-08-29 07:30Montánchez--La Fontanita (Adenex)1
2021-09-10 13:27Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,9
2021-09-12 11:04Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta6
2021-09-01 07:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)12
2021-09-12 09:04Las Mestas--Pueblo6
2021-08-25 10:56Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Presa1
2021-09-05 13:00Tamames--Laguna de Tamames4
2021-08-24 11:08Pasariegos1
2021-09-04 08:03Marisma de Cetina7
2021-09-01 13:28Valdefuentes--Embalse6
2021-08-30 10:47Jerez--Laguna de Torrox16
2021-09-16 19:41Plasencia--Puente de Hierro4
2021-09-04 19:24Salina de San Pascual15
2021-08-25 11:59Granadilla--Pueblo1
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano1
2021-09-16 19:10Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)5
2021-09-04 07:58Dehesa de las Yeguas6
2021-09-12 08:37Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)5
2021-09-17 08:28Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero1
2021-09-12 11:00San Martín de Luiña - área general1
2021-09-16 11:16Hornachos--Puerto de Palomas2
2021-09-11 10:52Plasencia--Parque de los Pinos1
2021-09-10 18:43Plasencia--Parque de la Isla4
2021-09-06 19:59Plasencia--Calleja del Rayo2
2021-08-22 09:02Plasencia--Valcorchero6
2021-09-14 11:34Plasencia--Camino Viejo del Puerto2
2021-08-19 07:43Plasencia--Paseo fluvial3
2021-09-11 09:53Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano5
2021-09-12 12:41Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--S. Martín del Castañar-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-08-25 07:31Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado7
2021-09-12 19:43Embalse del Jerte--Presa13
2021-09-15 09:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla50
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--La Riera1
2021-08-31 14:20Ards Friary2
2021-09-05 13:46Laguna de Medina2
2021-09-15 09:59Brazo del Este--Área General5
2021-09-06 08:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-08-19 17:10Cerezal de Aliste2
2021-08-30 14:04Tramore Beach (near Carrickart)
2021-09-10 18:59Embalse de Valdelinares5
2021-09-14 10:00Monfragüe PN--Palacio Viejo de las Corchuelas25
2021-08-25 10:30Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)
2021-09-14 11:23Playa Mangueta84
2021-09-17 08:24Jarilla--Pueblo4
2021-08-21 08:34Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)4
2021-09-10 10:43Embalse del Robledo1
2021-08-21 11:27Malpartida de Plasencia--Embalse de los Pilones1
2021-09-17 08:48Jarilla--Dehesa Nueva2
2021-08-26 07:27Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona3
2021-08-21 08:00Cabezabellosa--El Pitolero3
2021-09-06 11:30Parque del Alamillo1
2021-09-12 09:40Medellín--Puente Medieval3
2021-09-17 11:15Embalse del Jerte--Cola6
2021-08-20 08:12Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal7
2021-08-31 12:13Carrigart Estuary
2021-08-25 18:35Trujillo--Cordel Puente de Lavadera5
2021-09-04 19:59Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.2
2021-09-12 13:00Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón4
2021-08-19 13:41Newpark Marsh Park3
2021-08-19 18:25Segura de Toro--Castañar del Temblar2
2021-08-20 20:29Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo10
2021-09-14 10:28Tramore Strand and Spit25
2021-08-28 08:43San Pedro de la Nave-Almendra--El Campillo-alrededores2
2021-09-05 12:12Gargüera--Pueblo1
2021-08-30 16:30La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Torre del Tajo
2021-09-10 19:00Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena100
2021-09-02 16:25Valderrey--Vegas del Río Tuerto1
2021-09-04 16:27Toril--Dehesas de la Herguijuela7
2021-09-13 13:20Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona4
2021-08-31 19:50Casas del Castañar--Pueblo1
2021-09-08 19:40La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero del Acantilado1
2021-09-05 08:57La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero Marismas
2021-08-28 18:26Embalse de Valdemurrio10
2021-08-24 19:47Embalse de Baños de Montemayor2
2021-09-02 17:37Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro4
2021-09-12 19:15Campo de Golf de Montenmedio4
2021-09-14 11:39Embalse de La Tabla2
2021-08-31 19:01Piornal--El Cotanillo6
2021-09-04 18:22Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA5
2021-09-14 11:37La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-09-16 09:46La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste15
2021-09-11 11:35Nieva--Gozón24
2021-09-05 11:26Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB4
2021-09-08 18:58La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata2
2021-09-08 14:04Pizarro--Arrozales1
2021-09-17 17:49La Janda--Puente del Pericón9
2021-09-07 08:18Pago de San Clemente8
2021-09-05 09:37Atlanterra--Playa1
2021-09-17 18:25La Janda--Canal Secundario24
2021-09-11 18:59Peromingo--Camino de la Mata de la Dehesilla16
2021-09-09 10:47Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro50
2021-08-28 10:40Villavante--Gravera2
2021-09-16 14:46La Janda--La Mediana10
2021-09-13 10:45Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores7
2021-09-12 11:21Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla4
2021-09-08 13:34Embalse de Alcollarín10
2021-09-14 10:30Embalse de Guadalcacín--Presa
2021-09-09 14:39La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup8
2021-09-12 11:03Valverdón--Río Tormes (tramo urbano)30
2021-09-03 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas4
2021-08-29 13:00Jaraíz de la Vera--Lago Alonso Vega1
2021-09-12 17:52Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud1
2021-08-24 08:59Cerros del Bancal y Siglos1
2021-08-26 12:21Embalse de Trasona5
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras5
2021-09-15 16:05La Janda--Área General
2021-08-29 10:30Cuacos de Yuste--Monasterio de Yuste3
2021-09-12 10:19Gozón--Charca de Verdicio1
2021-09-17 16:51La Janda--Canal Principal Este11
2021-08-25 19:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón2
2021-09-11 11:15Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada
2021-09-04 19:35La Janda--Vía Pecuaria58
2021-09-14 14:45Hook Head--general area4
2021-09-04 00:51El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata
2021-08-24 22:24Zamora--Bosque de Valorio5
2021-09-14 13:30Duncannon3
2021-08-26 18:07Embalse de la Granda2
2021-09-09 13:11La Janda--La China3
2021-09-13 08:31Zorita--Charcas de la Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-09-16 13:01Tahivilla--Parcelas1
2021-08-27 10:54Cabu Peñes--El Ferriru, camino al brezal de Peñes40
2021-08-29 07:12Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat1
2021-09-15 14:30Zamora--Río Duero
2021-09-12 14:55El Estrecho PNat--La Zarga2
2021-09-06 18:10Embalse de Selga de Ordás3
2021-09-01 19:22Embalse de Arrocampo--Calle Nueva7
2021-09-17 19:47Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 23
2021-09-03 18:35Villabrázaro--río Órbigo-laguna Eneri Zerép1
2021-08-22 14:00Carrocera--Desfiladero de Los Calderones2
2021-09-04 09:03Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 13
2021-09-16 12:05Tarifa--Observatorio de Bolonia6
2021-08-30 20:06Santa Maria Del Páramo--E.D.A.R3
2021-09-03 19:18La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada50
2021-08-22 19:35Zambroncinos--Laguna del Villar5
2021-08-28 11:00L.lena--Brañil.lin, Valgrande/Lena--Brañil.lín, Valgrande
2021-09-12 20:11Playa de Bañugues12
2021-09-06 14:45El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de Betis6
2021-08-21 08:44Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea8
2021-09-08 12:55Villar de Mazarife--Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-09-06 17:00Zotes del Paramo--Gravera2
2021-09-08 11:53Luanco--Moniello26
2021-08-31 19:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma8
2021-09-10 07:47Salamanca--Río Tormes5
2021-09-08 08:00Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas
2021-09-11 11:05Inch Wildfowl Reserve1
2021-09-12 13:25Luanco--Punta de la Vaca3
2021-08-22 09:09Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Junciel3
2021-09-08 09:34Gozón--La Mofosa, Lluanco11
2021-09-12 16:35Pajares de la Lampreana--laguna Presa12
2021-08-22 11:13Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-09-13 08:33Embalse de San Andrés4
2021-08-31 19:10Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto
2021-08-31 09:14Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro16
2021-08-31 19:30Salamanca--Parque de la Aldehuela
2021-08-30 08:52Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro1
2021-09-17 12:43Carlow Sugar Lagoons (Laois)7
2021-09-01 18:05Páramo Leonés ZEPA--Laguna Rey2
2021-09-10 17:13Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña15
2021-09-05 12:48Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo1
2021-09-11 12:56Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-08-28 09:49Fresno Alhándiga--Isla de Santa Teresa1
2021-08-28 11:01La Maya--Gravera El Centenero8
2021-09-17 08:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río25
2021-09-06 17:25Cabrerizos--Río Tormes6
2021-09-17 19:10El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances10
2021-09-04 18:28Gijón-Campa Torres
2021-09-02 17:35La Vellés--Arroyo de La Gavia y charca del Franco2
2021-09-08 15:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras20
2021-09-17 17:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande2
2021-09-07 09:44Tarifa--Polígono Industrial La Vega1
2021-09-16 09:30El Estrecho PNat--Isla de Las Palomas10
2021-09-05 18:26Castronuevo-Villalba--Límite RNat.15
2021-08-21 10:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque2
2021-09-17 09:45Tarifa--Parking Municipal3
2021-09-14 18:50Tarifa--La Caleta2
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros4
2021-08-30 12:11Puente del Congosto--Embalse San Fernando6
2021-09-04 11:07Bannow Bay--estuary2
2021-08-20 14:03Tarifa--El Olivar10
2021-09-12 08:00Isles of Scilly--Bryher27
2021-09-16 08:50El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico3
2021-09-13 17:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro40
2021-09-08 17:10Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo2
2021-09-05 10:43Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes
2021-09-05 18:56Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar1
2021-09-08 07:56El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes3
2021-09-17 12:30Observatorio de Cazalla6
2021-09-02 09:10El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros
2021-09-11 09:30Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba23
2021-09-04 11:30Isles of Scilly--Gugh
2021-09-05 10:29León--Monte San Isidro1
2021-09-09 19:26El Barco de Ávila--Pueblo30
2021-08-23 12:18Malin Head
2021-08-23 17:49Xixón--El Rinconín3
2021-09-03 13:17El Estrecho PNat--Barranco de Oliveros3
2021-09-11 07:22Isles of Scilly--Garrison
2021-08-28 10:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco2
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes29
2021-09-16 08:59León--Río Bernesga2
2021-09-05 11:52Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito3
2021-09-08 07:34Porthcressa Bay2
2021-09-16 09:21Mirador del Estrecho4
2021-09-05 18:29Grulleros--Gravera3
2021-09-05 08:32Moheda Alta--Balsa5
2021-09-10 16:27Peninnis Head
2021-08-31 19:21Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Ahumada10
2021-08-27 15:00Doagh
2021-09-09 14:03Los Alcornocales PNat--El Palancar54
2021-09-16 13:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's28
2021-09-02 18:33Ermita de Setefilla--Lora del Río1
2021-08-23 20:02Villagonzalo de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-09-06 14:02León--Parque de La Granja7
2021-09-06 13:20León--Campos del Ejido13
2021-08-29 19:31Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Jardín Botánico El Castillejo3
2021-09-07 09:42Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool
2021-09-17 15:41León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-09-12 09:37Los Alcornocales PNat--Área Recreativa El Bujeo1
2021-08-30 20:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos25
2021-09-02 18:15Río Majaceite8
2021-08-22 14:26Cañizo2
2021-09-12 12:30Huerta--Río Tormes25
2021-09-16 18:44Los Alcornocales PNat--Garganta del Prior3
2021-09-04 13:14Huerta Grande1
2021-09-15 17:11Peraleda de la Mata--Charcas de Cerrocincho5
2021-09-05 09:47Majadal de Bustos8
2021-09-16 09:40The Cull7
2021-09-10 09:30Peraleda de la Mata--Regadíos5
2021-09-15 12:15Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo10
2021-09-13 17:51Parque de La Menacha150
2021-09-02 10:25El Castillón1
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo7
2021-09-09 17:38El Estrecho Pnat--Las Pantallas2
2021-08-20 11:10El Estrecho PNat--Cerro del Fraile5
2021-09-13 11:10Villegas2
2021-09-15 18:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja4
2021-09-01 09:50Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos13
2021-09-10 11:03Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón1
2021-09-15 18:27Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros8
2021-09-04 09:53Marismas del Río Palmones--Punta del Rinconcillo8
2021-08-19 09:21Pueblonuevo de Miramontes--Embalse de Pulido5
2021-09-16 07:54Algeciras--Parque del Centenario
2021-09-16 15:33El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta1
2021-09-06 19:49El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero
2021-09-03 10:50Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-09-01 10:25Río Corneja--San Bartolomé a Ermita de la Vega2
2021-09-12 11:14Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo3
2021-09-13 13:32Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos del Republicano
2021-08-21 10:07Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte28
2021-09-16 11:30Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega6
2021-08-31 13:48La Alcaidesa--Monte Público1
2021-08-22 11:25Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera2
2021-09-01 08:18Pesquera--Pueblo4
2021-08-22 07:55Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda3
2021-08-31 11:10Arroyo de las Castañuelas1
2021-08-22 08:26Tajo Algarín
2021-09-01 08:53Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes6
2021-09-07 19:05Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse6
2021-09-07 08:51Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Río Campobuche2
2021-08-31 09:50Arroyo de Casas Caídas11
2021-09-06 11:10Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)4
2021-09-16 17:49La Línea--Parque Princesa Sofía7
2021-09-12 09:30Tacumshin Lake--The White Hole3
2021-08-23 17:47Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-09-17 07:55Azud de Riolobos4
2021-08-21 10:00Castrillo de la Guareña--Río Guareña
2021-08-20 07:38Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo6
2021-08-21 07:57Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo10
2021-09-09 08:43Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Líbar, Encinar5
2021-09-11 12:40Villaviciosa RNat--Area General
2021-09-10 17:39Cabeza del Buey--La Dehesa9
2021-08-28 18:55Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu2
2021-09-11 17:49Cabeza del Buey--Sª de la Osa y Puerto de la Nava2
2021-09-05 08:21Tacumshin Lake--general area8
2021-08-22 17:00Ballykelly Marsh23
2021-09-14 09:37Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Llanos de Libar, Área General35
2021-08-20 08:12Observatorio Playa de Misiego2
2021-09-02 09:25La Herguijuela--Pueblo7
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina50
2021-08-21 07:36Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)3
2021-08-30 09:59Alía--Sierra de la Palomera4
2021-09-08 18:27Embalse de la Serena--Puente CHG (Galizuela)43
2021-09-16 20:30Casares--Pueblo8
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.25
2021-09-09 15:32Cabeza del Buey--Parque Municipal1
2021-08-21 09:25Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla10
2021-09-08 13:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno2
2021-09-04 08:55Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo13
2021-08-29 10:17Rostonstown10
2021-08-23 11:16Rio Manilva7
2021-08-22 16:53Myroe Levels15
2021-08-19 12:57Isle of Barra
2021-09-06 11:14Benaoján--Valle de Guadiaro30
2021-09-15 19:04Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Cueva del gato30
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón8
2021-08-27 18:00Lady's Island Lake2
2021-08-28 09:18Alía--Almansa3
2021-08-29 10:47Hoyos del Espino--Pueblo
2021-08-23 17:24Casares--Vertedero10
2021-08-23 11:43Torre de la Sal7
2021-08-23 08:49Urueña26
2021-09-05 13:45Churchtown5
2021-08-28 11:09Carne Harbour and Beach17
2021-09-05 12:37San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega1
2021-09-10 08:49Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas1
2021-08-25 09:55Navarredonda de Gredos--Pinares
2021-08-29 19:16Navarredonda de Gredos--Parador5
2021-08-21 08:15Loch na Liana Mòire
2021-09-09 09:45Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares15
2021-09-05 17:47Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-09-16 18:10Ronda--Arroyo de la Ventilla2
2021-09-12 12:25Royal Canal--Leixlip (Co. Kildare section)30
2021-09-11 08:53Sabero--Ruta de las minas4
2021-08-20 07:49West Kilbride / Cille Bhrìghde to East Kilbride / Taobh a' Chaolais
2021-08-19 08:58Castromonte--Embalse Santa Espina3
2021-08-19 07:17Eriskay
2021-08-19 08:50Embalse de la Colada--Río Guadamatilla15
2021-08-23 08:16Guadalmansa--Desembocadura y curso bajo1
2021-09-05 19:00Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje8
2021-09-13 09:15Puerto del Pico1
2021-09-04 11:00Glendalough1
2021-08-30 12:33Villalobillos5
2021-09-12 08:17Bann Estuary6
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero12
2021-08-23 07:02North and South Uist inc Benbecula
2021-08-21 17:15Benbecula
2021-08-22 17:10Barmouth Hide14
2021-08-24 10:15Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Estación Alhondiguilla2
2021-08-24 09:38Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general4
2021-09-09 19:00Fontiveros--Laguna y entorno25
2021-08-28 09:48Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella6
2021-09-16 17:10Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín60
2021-09-02 11:07Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Cañada de la Espada3
2021-09-11 08:04Tolka Valley Park7
2021-09-05 09:50Dublin Zoo3
2021-09-12 11:55Alto Valderaduey--Area general1
2021-09-04 13:17Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda2
2021-08-24 09:53Land's End1
2021-08-31 15:00Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga
2021-09-03 20:00Valladolid--El Rebollar
2021-09-08 12:16San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera20
2021-08-27 12:49Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga
2021-08-25 13:23Nanquidno Valley2
2021-08-31 16:47Kenidjack Valley1
2021-08-21 14:26River Liffey in Dublin City5
2021-08-24 09:33Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack30
2021-08-27 09:08Levant Mine (NT)15
2021-09-03 12:37Dundalk Bay--Lurgangreen (hide and saltmarsh)
2021-09-03 09:47Dundalk Harbour--George's Quay2
2021-08-22 09:30Grimsay--St Michaels
2021-09-12 11:00Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos
2021-09-06 07:55Pendeen Watch10
2021-08-23 16:33Pendeen (Village)7
2021-09-16 07:47University College Dublin--Main Lake1
2021-08-30 07:56Calartha6
2021-09-01 18:19University College Dublin--Upper Lake1
2021-09-11 12:16Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores15
2021-09-03 10:42Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point
2021-08-24 08:55Irishtown Nature Park6
2021-08-22 09:15Sandymount Strand--North end2
2021-08-21 18:45Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates2
2021-09-12 07:49Booterstown Marsh NR1
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria25
2021-08-30 11:30Simancas
2021-09-02 19:45Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia
2021-08-21 10:31Córdoba--Parque de Miraflores1
2021-09-01 11:43Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte3
2021-08-22 20:16Pedro Rodríguez--Pinares y campiñas15
2021-09-17 09:40River Nanny Estuary4
2021-09-03 13:48Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows
2021-09-11 17:31Buckroney Marsh15
2021-09-08 06:54North Bull Island NR--Wooden Bridge & Bull Wall5
2021-09-13 13:08Cruisetown Strand10
2021-09-16 08:40Valle Amblés--El Fresno y la Pelmaza4
2021-09-13 10:27Laguna de El Oso10
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir20
2021-08-27 20:00Santuario N. Sra de Linares5
2021-08-27 17:08Gurnard's Head3
2021-08-28 15:54North Bull Island NR--causeway
2021-09-11 13:08Lough Neagh Discovery Centre
2021-09-05 09:05Llanes--Llano de Niembro6
2021-09-01 08:26La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral9
2021-09-06 11:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill1
2021-09-09 14:53Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide6
2021-08-31 13:01Bremore--fields and coast2
2021-09-16 14:14Killruddery House and Gardens
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma17
2021-08-31 20:21La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón13
2021-09-05 10:10Mirador de las Aguilas1
2021-09-10 11:55Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area8
2021-09-17 08:55Port Oriel and Clogher Head5
2021-09-05 11:05Valladolid--Parquesol6
2021-09-16 10:30Killiney Hill Park15
2021-08-19 11:00Artola--Dunas3
2021-08-21 12:35La Tornería - Los Resquilones6
2021-09-03 10:05Villanueva de Gómez--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-09-06 18:41Ávila--El Soto4
2021-09-17 16:02Ávila--Río Adaja7
2021-09-04 10:00Dillon's Park20
2021-09-07 15:45Rogerstown Estuary--Rogerstown Lane17
2021-08-28 12:38Greystones--South Beach1
2021-09-16 12:16East Coast NR
2021-08-31 10:59Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo7
2021-09-15 20:15Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-09-12 07:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast
2021-09-10 11:07Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja5
2021-09-04 17:45Río Grande10
2021-08-22 07:46Portrane Beach2
2021-09-16 09:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva9
2021-09-05 11:30Laguna de Duero--Canal1
2021-09-06 18:00Rosewall Hill3
2021-09-07 09:35Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias8
2021-09-16 16:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos65
2021-09-10 14:27Vega de Liébana--Puerto de San Glorio3
2021-09-10 08:46Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo3
2021-09-04 17:27Brankins Island Bay14
2021-09-15 09:40Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve7
2021-09-07 16:15Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila2
2021-09-03 11:00Cabrales--Sotres7
2021-08-27 19:19Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro7
2021-09-15 15:56Howth Head30
2021-09-11 15:12Portmore Lough RSPB Reserve
2021-09-14 11:55St. Ives Head4
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero4
2021-09-17 17:25Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso15
2021-09-02 17:38Velayos y Vega de Santa María2
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega12
2021-08-22 10:25Parque Fluvial -- Desembocadura Río Fuengirola15
2021-08-24 11:13Liébana--Valle de Camaleño3
2021-09-09 09:11Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-09-10 12:32Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-15 11:25Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras50
2021-09-12 18:23Castronuevo de Esgueva6
2021-09-15 12:00Godrevy Point
2021-09-10 12:05Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-08-23 18:55Campo Azálvaro--CTR Ávila4
2021-08-25 11:35Torcal de Antequera--Área General10
2021-08-26 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)8
2021-08-20 10:00Saligo Bay5
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse15
2021-08-25 07:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General5
2021-09-12 10:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez6
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno30
2021-08-21 08:03Arroyo Ramírez de Bienquerido
2021-09-17 18:11Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area1
2021-09-08 08:20Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno15
2021-09-07 08:42Southwest Coastal Path--Portleven to Gunwalloe Cove
2021-08-26 09:30Helston Loe Pool
2021-09-17 18:39Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones5
2021-08-20 15:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Ruta Tejeda de Tosande2
2021-09-13 09:05Málaga--Jardín Botánico UMA3
2021-09-13 17:34Luciana--Río Guadiana (El Chiquero)13
2021-08-31 09:18Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno4
2021-09-15 16:18Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2021-09-16 10:49Guadalhorce--Mirador de Guadalmar6
2021-08-30 07:39Kynance Cove
2021-08-30 11:31Windmill Farm
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria9
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove
2021-09-15 10:03The Lizard4
2021-08-21 11:50Roblón de Estalaya y entorno4
2021-09-10 11:39Church Cove5
2021-09-16 08:45St Agnes Head5
2021-08-28 17:57Stithians Reservoir1
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-09-06 19:32Málaga--Parque del Morlaco4
2021-09-02 15:00Val de San Vicente--Ría de Tina Menor2
2021-09-11 11:35The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Pool6
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso6
2021-08-29 09:00Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Cañón del río Bailón8
2021-08-23 18:17Southwest Coastal Path--Kennack Sands to Coverjack20
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique15
2021-08-28 11:41Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo2
2021-08-30 07:16College Reservoir13
2021-08-29 08:45Torrijos--Camino de la Vega17
2021-08-31 08:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín6
2021-08-29 10:32Penryn River1
2021-09-10 16:00Pennance Point4
2021-09-10 08:50Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-08-22 18:29Oyambre PNat--Área General6
2021-08-20 18:10Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Sierra Horconera
2021-09-12 10:35Rielves-- arroyo de Barcience4
2021-09-06 17:37Restronguet Creek4
2021-09-17 17:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar5
2021-08-30 08:00Oyambre PNat--Cabo de Oyambre6
2021-09-09 10:40Gannel Estuary2
2021-08-26 20:16Pendennis Point2
2021-08-31 13:00Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)4
2021-09-02Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-09-11 10:24Kinnegar Shore and Pools23
2021-08-29 06:00Skokholm1
2021-08-30 14:00Aguilar de Campóo--Casco urbano1
2021-08-21 08:00Fresnedillas de la Oliva4
2021-09-08 08:11Sierra de Loja--área General90
2021-09-12 14:04Villamantilla--Río Perales2
2021-09-10 17:51Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas8
2021-08-19 13:31Marloes Peninsula2
2021-08-27 17:38Portscatho80
2021-09-11 07:30Trevose Head15
2021-08-28 18:40Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)
2021-09-03 09:58Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla
2021-08-26 16:30Embalse de la Jarosa7
2021-09-11 10:46Marloes Sands (Traeth Marloes)2
2021-08-25 09:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Hinestrosa7
2021-09-12 18:30Rio Guadiana--Sierra Arzollar / Las Cabezas
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera
2021-08-20 09:12Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta1
2021-09-10 16:30St Anne's Head8
2021-08-31 08:10Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez6
2021-09-12 11:18St. John's Point
2021-09-04 12:54Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón7
2021-08-19 07:40Point of Ardnamurchan3
2021-08-28 09:00Guadarrama-Camino de los Labajos8
2021-08-27 16:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla3
2021-08-28 08:30Las Campiñuelas3
2021-09-05 08:15Quijorna10
2021-09-07 11:30Padstow Harbour1
2021-09-15 13:25Huétor-Tájar--Área General4
2021-09-05 16:56Sierra de Andújar PNat--Área recreativa de Lugar Nuevo12
2021-09-11 08:04Tablas de Alarcos100
2021-09-08 11:11Bocos de Duero--Gurugú5
2021-08-25 17:45Ciudad Real--Camino de Sancho Rey
2021-09-02 07:20Pentire Heads and The Rumps50
2021-08-27 15:32Embalse del Ebro RNat--Requejo
2021-08-29 10:27Dehesa de la Golondrina, Navacerrada4
2021-09-12 14:35Bargas/Olías de Rey--Urbanizaciones2
2021-09-10 10:15Dehesa de Alpedrete1
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general2
2021-08-20 11:51Laguna de Contreras--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-08 13:04Camel Estuary2
2021-08-26 16:46Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada2
2021-08-20 07:33Embalse de Gasset--Cola4
2021-09-06 07:40Curso Medio Río Guadarrama
2021-08-29 19:40Ciudad Real--CRFS El Chaparrillo
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada2
2021-08-26 19:28Lagunas de Cantalejo50
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama3
2021-09-15Tagle--Punta Ballota
2021-08-25 19:55Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama14
2021-08-25 16:45Dodman Point
2021-09-07 13:17Laguna del Regidor2
2021-08-21 10:00Río Guadarrama. Entorno Parque Arqueológico Carranque50
2021-09-10 13:46Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla
2021-09-03 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo2
2021-09-15 15:10Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset3
2021-09-17 10:37Ciudad Real--Calle General Espartero (jardín)2
2021-08-29 09:15Majadahonda-río Guadarrama15
2021-09-06 08:02Sierra de Andújar--Cortijo Los Escoriales2
2021-09-03 09:49Strumble Head4
2021-09-16 17:05Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo8
2021-09-07 07:15Contraembalse de los Bermejales2
2021-09-16 09:00Castromorca3
2021-09-11 12:15Boadilla del Monte--Aº Valenoso3
2021-09-16 19:08Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General3
2021-09-03 19:00Majadahonda-Arroyo del Plantío10
2021-08-20 11:08Porthpean Shore1
2021-09-02 19:23ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Area general3
2021-09-13 10:24Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo8
2021-08-29 09:37Móstoles-Parque de El Soto3
2021-09-06 19:28Mocejón--lagunas25
2021-09-04 09:03ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste3
2021-08-28 09:15Majadahonda-Dehesa23
2021-09-01 19:15Majadahonda-Barranco del Arcipreste
2021-09-04 10:15Majadahonda-Valle de la Mina30
2021-08-21 12:30Majadahonda-Pinar Doña Consuelo10
2021-08-23 08:30Tobar6
2021-08-27 07:22Stornoway--Lews Castle Grounds and Woods4
2021-08-28 13:18Río Jabalón--Fuente del Chorrillo
2021-09-05 10:45Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas (zona norte)8
2021-09-16 09:45La Parte-Villalibado1
2021-09-05 13:37Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana2
2021-08-27 07:54Stackpole--Mere Pool Valley1
2021-08-21 13:45Monte Hijedo6
2021-08-29 08:00St. Govan's Head5
2021-08-25 10:28Bosherston Ponds2
2021-08-23 08:46Las Rozas--La Marazuela y alrededores del monte del Pardo25
2021-09-17 08:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija15
2021-09-17 18:36Laguna del Prado1
2021-09-11 14:18Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán8
2021-09-17 13:00Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca2
2021-09-06 18:19Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-09-16 10:28Stackpole Quay (NT)8
2021-09-12 19:33Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana3
2021-08-24 10:15Liencres--Somocuevas1
2021-09-11 08:16Puente del Batán
2021-09-12 16:03Emb. Santillana--antigua crta2
2021-09-10 09:50Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón5
2021-09-04 08:45Leganés--Parque Polvoranca5
2021-09-12 10:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus5
2021-09-17 15:11Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-09-15 17:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio20
2021-09-15 09:00Aravaca--Parque golondrina
2021-09-12 19:21Arroyo Valchico-Madrid19
2021-09-05 10:04Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros3
2021-09-09 16:30Los Urros25
2021-08-25 12:25El Temple5
2021-09-07 07:43El Temple50
2021-09-09 17:00Leganés--Bosquesur12
2021-09-16 10:04El Pardo--Puente de los Capuchinos15
2021-09-03 17:35Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque20
2021-09-01 07:50Buniel--Área General15
2021-09-16 18:08Madrid--Casa de Campo-Aº de Antequina3
2021-08-30 09:18Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island6
2021-09-16 11:50Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo5
2021-09-04 10:36Madrid--Parque de las Cruces1
2021-08-20 09:00Monte el Pardo60
2021-08-27 08:35Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)5
2021-09-09 09:00Santander--La Virgen del Mar12
2021-09-05 09:29Río Lozoya--puente del Congosto (Lozoya)2
2021-09-16 16:23Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón3
2021-08-19 08:20Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-09-07 09:00Roughtor40
2021-08-28 12:12Pembrokeshire Coast NP--Carew Castle
2021-09-17 18:15Casa de Campo, Madrid20
2021-09-16 09:00Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago
2021-09-11 10:35Lagunas de Villalba2
2021-08-28 13:03Madrid--Manzanares entre Pte Franceses y Pte La Reina3
2021-09-03 14:06Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)9
2021-09-10 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday4
2021-08-19 18:00Madrid--Peñagrande-Zona chalets y parques2
2021-08-24 10:15Madrid--Arboreto Escuela de Montes3
2021-09-11 12:10Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T33
2021-09-16 10:17Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T22
2021-09-12 10:48Río Manzanares--Pte de San Isidro-Pte de Toledo-T411
2021-09-13 14:11Dehesa de la Villa, Madrid4
2021-08-19 15:15Plan du Moulin Neuf (Retenue du Moulin Neuf)2
2021-09-13 18:00Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Covanera2
2021-09-11 07:51Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan1
2021-09-12 11:18Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos7
2021-09-11 08:38Villalonquéjar2
2021-09-16 09:32Madrid Río--area general5
2021-09-14 11:20Valle del Arlanza--Lerma22
2021-09-04 14:58Tablas de Daimiel PN--Laguna Permanente2
2021-09-15 06:10Getafe--Arroyo Culebro8
2021-08-28 18:23Embalse de Finisterre--cola del embalse3
2021-09-07 14:11Parque Agustín Rodríguez Sahagún4
2021-08-25 17:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero
2021-08-28 09:18Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-08-25 09:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Mirador de entrada
2021-09-16 14:04Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T65
2021-08-29 10:09Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-09-17 09:41Parque Central, Tres Cantos
2021-09-02 16:38River Nevern Estuary4
2021-09-10 09:54Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T71
2021-09-14 10:50Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores8
2021-09-05 17:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías6
2021-08-20 17:53Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M408
2021-09-06 10:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-09-10 18:30Embalse de Finisterre--cuerpo del embalse
2021-09-08 15:55Parque El Retiro-Madrid5
2021-09-14 08:30Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2021-09-16 19:49Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid5
2021-08-23 11:00Madrid--Polideportivo Daoiz y Velarde1
2021-09-08 19:30Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M4510
2021-08-29 19:10Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta7
2021-09-08 12:59Río Genil—Puente de los Vados7
2021-09-01 15:20Santander--Cabo Mayor25
2021-09-16 17:10Embalse del Cubillas50
2021-08-28 10:00Pegalajar--Peña de los Buitres2
2021-08-19 09:39Arisaig10
2021-09-13 09:05Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña2
2021-08-29 19:18Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles2
2021-09-17 17:03Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra12
2021-09-08 19:1228 Gran Vía de Hortaleza, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, ES (40,467, -3,655)2
2021-08-25 11:08Loch Stiapabhat LNR15
2021-09-08 10:55Madrid--Cementerio de la Almudena (interior)2
2021-09-05 16:32Alcobendas--Parque Andalucía1
2021-09-05 11:40Burgos--El Castillo y Cerro de San Miguel4
2021-08-27 13:10Burgos--Río Arlanzón3
2021-09-17 10:12Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-09-04 11:45Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde
2021-09-08 19:12Seseña --Graveras El Puente3
2021-09-15 18:19Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid21
2021-09-15 09:35Laguna de Navaseca40
2021-09-09 10:25Burgos--La Quinta4
2021-08-19 16:05Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-09-09 19:00Parque De La Espuela, Madrid2
2021-09-14 10:10San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-08-27 10:10Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela16
2021-09-11 09:32Jardines de Aranjuez19
2021-09-06 09:41Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta4
2021-08-24 10:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas15
2021-09-06 10:15La Aquisgrana, La Carolina, Jaén, Andalucía, ES3
2021-09-02 12:15Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid6
2021-09-03 18:39Cojóbar--Área General3
2021-09-17 11:08San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz7
2021-09-16 10:20Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles8
2021-08-30 09:26Madrid--Parque El Capricho1
2021-08-20 10:58Lunada--La Concha5
2021-08-30 19:50Padul2
2021-09-06 19:06Grasspoint4
2021-08-30 18:32Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia3
2021-09-07 08:46Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul3
2021-09-17 14:51Granada--Río Genil3
2021-09-06 09:42Modúbares--Área general2
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores2
2021-08-25 19:45Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)5
2021-09-05 18:00Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez9
2021-09-12 08:00Ribamontán al Mar--Langre64
2021-09-17 17:39Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez6
2021-08-19 16:55Granada--Fuente del Avellano3
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general
2021-09-11 17:09Granada--Dehesa del Generalife1
2021-09-17 20:10Sureste PNat--Los Albardales
2021-09-16 19:00Laguna Grande10
2021-09-11 11:08Puerto de Somosierra8
2021-08-31 10:22Presa de Puentes Viejas1
2021-09-05 08:10Pinares de Malvinas--Cumbres Verdes4
2021-08-26 20:35Desembocadura río Guadalfeo
2021-09-08 19:46Craobh Haven
2021-08-28 08:22Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas12
2021-09-11 08:00Coslada--Parque El Cerro5
2021-09-02 10:17Cardigan Island (from mainland)19
2021-09-17 09:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas4
2021-09-15 19:26Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo4
2021-09-15 14:33Laguna de San Juan RF45
2021-09-17 10:39Sureste PNat--Laguna Las Cuarenta1
2021-09-02 14:27Bardsey Island3
2021-09-11 09:02Charca de Suárez—Motril3
2021-09-11 17:45Embalse del Guadalén--Área General
2021-09-15 14:46Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-09-17 17:08Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio2
2021-09-14 16:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas36
2021-08-28 08:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-08-26 08:45Playa de las Azucenas
2021-08-22 07:48Mynydd Mawr4
2021-09-05 09:50Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio15
2021-09-12 09:45Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo6
2021-08-19 18:45Puerto de El Cardoso2
2021-09-11 12:53Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias2
2021-09-17 08:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón3
2021-08-24 09:00Mynydd Anelog100
2021-09-03 10:14Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)
2021-09-15 15:30Lagunas de Atapuerca7
2021-08-22 18:00Aberdaron10
2021-08-30 11:29Poza de la Sal--Área general2
2021-09-05 18:45PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja4
2021-09-11 10:30Comarca de Juarros--Salgüero2
2021-09-12 18:25Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)14
2021-08-28 17:30Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena
2021-09-13 09:40Playa de Carchuna
2021-09-09 10:30Cultivos de Colmenar de Oreja y Chinchón6
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria2
2021-08-21 15:10PN Sierra Nevada--Solynieve Ski Resort4
2021-09-11 13:00Sierra Nevada PN--área General
2021-09-03 08:31Valdelaguna--Ruta de las fuentes69
2021-09-12 09:15Rame Head8
2021-09-12 17:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Argoños
2021-09-14 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero2
2021-09-08 08:44Sierra Nevada PN—Cabecera del río San Juan4
2021-08-26 09:00Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-09-11 09:24Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-09-10 07:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-09-11 10:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal3
2021-09-04 18:50Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Oña6
2021-09-16 09:11Laguna de Meco5
2021-08-23 10:16South Stack RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias21
2021-08-22 12:25Peña Carazo--Área general11
2021-09-03 08:01Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos2
2021-09-11 14:45Calf of Man4
2021-08-26 08:50Laguna de las Yeguas20
2021-09-15 10:56Arran--Lamlash6
2021-08-23 12:14Breakwater Country Park--Breakwater End22
2021-09-04 10:06Laguna del Camino de Villafranca2
2021-09-16 18:29ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer3
2021-09-16 13:15Laguna de la Veguilla15
2021-09-12 09:50Plym Estuary6
2021-08-31 14:15Kidwelly Quay1
2021-08-22 10:15Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Barcina de los Montes7
2021-08-20 20:09Balsa de Oteo-Castresana3
2021-09-11 09:20Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores
2021-09-14 09:40Bradda Glen47
2021-08-27 19:11Río Henares--Entre la GU-203 y La Acequilla (sin incluir)8
2021-09-02 15:22Howe Glen4
2021-09-15 16:11Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve2
2021-08-20 14:58Juviles--Fuente Agria
2021-09-14 11:50Niarbyl1
2021-09-10 10:15Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)4
2021-08-20 14:06Ynys Feurig SSSI2
2021-09-12 19:07Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre Julián Besteiro y A-23
2021-08-22 12:10Hoya del rio Fardes, Benalua12
2021-09-07 09:58Loch Ewe--Aultbea area7
2021-09-17 08:21Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-09-05 13:04Whiteford Burrows1
2021-09-15 15:14Baie ny Carrickey1
2021-09-13 17:05Glen Maye11
2021-09-10 18:30Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-25
2021-09-13 16:54Dalby Mountain50
2021-09-07 12:30Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras
2021-09-09 11:53Comarca La Bureba--Fuentebureba2
2021-09-02 17:43Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos3
2021-09-02 16:37Glen Rushen57
2021-09-11 14:54River Neb1
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN5
2021-08-27 14:00Pwll Shore5
2021-09-07 11:20Mellon Udrigle1
2021-09-17 15:28Peel--Derby Road3
2021-08-24 12:10San Torcuato8
2021-08-23 12:50Castletown1
2021-09-09 13:44Comarca La Bureba--Cubo2
2021-08-20 11:45Valle de Mena--Castro Grande2
2021-08-23 11:19Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-08-22 07:25Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja
2021-08-28 07:08Oxwich Bay--Oxwich NNR
2021-08-23 11:29Bosque de Valdenazar, Yebes1
2021-09-08 13:27Langness2
2021-08-21 10:50Peña Hueva2
2021-08-30 08:49Monte Alén17
2021-09-13 13:34Derbyhaven1
2021-08-24 18:09Presa de Valluerca2
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina6
2021-09-15 11:11Kionslieu2
2021-08-31 11:43Navapalos1
2021-08-31 10:55Caracena2
2021-09-17 11:00EDAR de Quintanar de la Orden
2021-08-26 19:28Miguel Esteban--Balsas
2021-08-25 09:13National Botanic Garden Of Wales13
2021-08-25 13:30Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT7
2021-08-25 17:24Quintanar de la Orden--Parque de Colón
2021-09-04 19:20Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo8
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé7
2021-09-01 16:00Bynea Foreshore / Morfa Bacas3
2021-09-09 09:00Malltraeth Cob5
2021-08-19 12:44Portencross5
2021-08-21 13:31Plage de Locquirec2
2021-08-19 06:03Great Cumbrae Island--Farland Point2
2021-08-22 10:18Mioma--Área General2
2021-09-06 09:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Presa)
2021-09-04 13:11Sierra Nevada PN—Puerto de la Ragua (Granada)4
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley15
2021-09-01 10:57Arlington Court (NT)2
2021-08-28 14:36Embalse de Estremera8
2021-09-14 14:19Ría del Barbadun2
2021-09-09 12:08Holy Loch
2021-09-17 14:30Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos
2021-08-31 09:50Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Ameyugo3
2021-08-31 17:21Ballaugh Cronk6
2021-08-28 13:49Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)37
2021-08-27 10:46Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down
2021-09-10 11:19Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Bugedo6
2021-09-05 16:35Río Ungría-- de nacimiento a GU-908
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero4
2021-08-31 10:05Lhen1
2021-09-10 08:15Lagunas de Suzana4
2021-08-19 08:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Santo Morcillo
2021-09-04 19:48Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa10
2021-08-19 08:50Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Salvadora
2021-09-09 20:02Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro2
2021-09-04 19:35Villahermosa--Cultivos cerealísticos del SE de Villahermosa2
2021-09-04 10:30Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Cerrada de Elías3
2021-08-29 14:07Lower Ballabeg (private site)1
2021-08-19 19:00Marais de Pen Mané2
2021-09-05 17:34Lynton Cliffs1
2021-09-10 10:25Bogside Flats SSSI10
2021-08-27 12:17Garnock Floods SWT NR63
2021-09-10 18:23Laguna de Bayas1
2021-08-27 11:20Troon2
2021-09-17 15:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-09-10 10:24Górliz-Cabo Villano5
2021-08-25 10:30La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente4
2021-08-21 09:47Laguna de Lacorzana15
2021-09-17 14:03Troon--Barassie Beach2
2021-09-15 13:12Bilbao--San Adrián-escombrera2
2021-08-31 12:48Glascoe6
2021-08-31 13:32Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh1
2021-09-14 17:30Bilbao--Ría de Bilbao
2021-08-23 15:35Slapton Ley NNR1
2021-09-02 09:40Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat5
2021-08-19 16:01Mount Snowdon (Yr Wyddfa)--Ranger Path4
2021-08-25 10:44Parke (NT)
2021-09-09 10:24Dundonald Camp1
2021-09-16 09:30Muirhead1
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías2
2021-09-17 09:25Gypsy Pool1
2021-09-17 09:55Loans--Farmland19
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)9
2021-09-17 09:30Collennan Smallholdings6
2021-09-12 10:57Fullarton Woods1
2021-09-02 14:15Commando Memorial1
2021-09-11 08:20Loans (Village)1
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point4
2021-08-25 11:45Maughold Head and Brooghs8
2021-09-01 19:40Embalse de Oleta1
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso10
2021-09-17 11:11Mungia8
2021-09-11 09:51Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar3
2021-09-14 12:11Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-04 19:03The Spinnies Aberogwen NWNT NR
2021-09-07 10:02Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 12:41Embalse Laukariz II2
2021-09-17 13:27Sker Point1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa6
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar
2021-09-17 00:02Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR5
2021-08-19 10:16Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas del Campamento Náutico6
2021-08-20 07:38Rello--Paramos ZEPA3
2021-08-29 09:31Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor40
2021-08-28 08:49Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja4
2021-09-04 16:55La Cuenca
2021-09-05 13:19Luss Village & Foreshore
2021-09-07 11:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-09-05 12:30Aber (Caernarfonshire)
2021-09-08 11:21Nájera--Bosque pedagógico2
2021-08-20 11:04Laguna del Sabuco (Barahona)10
2021-09-14 16:21Dumbarton Foreshore
2021-09-10 08:49Berry Head NNR30
2021-09-15 12:53Cabo Matxitxako2
2021-09-13 09:39Newton Beach30
2021-08-31 09:04Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve7
2021-08-22 11:28Embalse González-Lacasa2
2021-09-12 11:43Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Mouth4
2021-09-10 15:22Le Gouffre de Plougrescant2
2021-09-02 18:46Ogmore Down1
2021-08-26 11:54Pant Norton6
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno7
2021-09-11 07:21Penmaenmawr Beach1
2021-09-12 15:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point16
2021-09-07 15:13Southerndown Bay8
2021-09-10 13:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh12
2021-09-05 11:05Vitoria--Parque de Olárizu-ANILLO VERDE1
2021-09-06 08:00Llanos de Alcaraz y Povedilla
2021-09-15 09:20Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal
2021-08-24 16:57Cortados de Zafra de Záncara1
2021-08-27 09:05Powderham Cycle Path--North15
2021-08-24 08:02Cockwood Harbour3
2021-08-23 08:31Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-09-16 12:48Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--Goose Moor Tidal Lagoons2
2021-09-16 16:00Darts Farm Wetland2
2021-09-08 11:39Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center1
2021-09-14 17:42Salburua--Área General
2021-09-17 16:40Dawlish Warren NNR
2021-09-12 08:58Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos4
2021-09-15 11:33Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta
2021-08-26 09:30Urkiola PNat--Urkiola6
2021-08-26 10:04Monte Ogoño2
2021-09-01 09:22Great Orme25
2021-09-09 12:51Embalse de Valbornedo2
2021-08-31 11:49Orcombe Point50
2021-09-05 10:14Urkiola PN--Anboto6
2021-08-24 09:39Lagunas de Laguardia--Área General5
2021-08-19 17:02Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares25
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel10
2021-09-15 18:45Sierra de San Marcos--Vertedero Residuos Sólidos Urbanos Soria2
2021-09-08 15:02Corrimony RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-05 14:10Bodnant Garden (NT)1
2021-09-01 13:54Conwy RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-15 16:32Elorrio2
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales15
2021-08-29 09:54Woodbury Common4
2021-09-16 07:48Soria--Las Casas27
2021-09-01 17:30Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa12
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray4
2021-08-27 07:28Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa8
2021-09-10 18:40La Grajera8
2021-09-02 13:20Izki PNat--Urturi-hide golf Izki6
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo4
2021-09-04 09:50Santa Cruz de Yanguas17
2021-08-25 20:15Soria--Jardines San Martín de Finojosa3
2021-08-20 07:50Soria--Cañada Real hacia Garray6
2021-09-17 13:14Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)4
2021-09-17 07:50Soria--Parque El Castillo3
2021-08-31 17:30Otter Estuary4
2021-08-24 07:14Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón15
2021-09-17 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa4
2021-08-28 12:02Soria--Soto Playa1
2021-08-20 08:50Soria--Finca El Arenalejo6
2021-09-17 16:03Logroño--Pradoviejo3
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.7
2021-09-12 07:40Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo5
2021-09-05Kelvingrove Park3
2021-09-07 12:30Brecon Beacons NP--Visitor Centre4
2021-08-25 12:17Lekeitio--Paseo Lea
2021-09-11 17:21Urkulu2
2021-09-14 09:35Tardajos de Duero2
2021-09-03 11:09Ile de Bréhat (nord)6
2021-08-19 07:20Villaseca4
2021-08-19 10:32Arbujuelo2
2021-08-22 11:23Gilfach RWT NR6
2021-09-16 12:57Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)2
2021-09-15 19:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN2
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli2
2021-09-05 09:20Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)5
2021-08-19 09:05ZEPA Páramos de Layna6
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli6
2021-08-20 07:37Balmore Pool Walk10
2021-08-30 12:18Loch Lubnaig1
2021-08-26 09:29Embalse de Alarcón--Graveras de Villaverde y embalse3
2021-08-30 15:00Layna--Pueblo y entorno2
2021-09-05 12:13Puerto de Oncala2
2021-09-05 10:46Aldealafuente--Carra Candilichera2
2021-09-05 07:41Oncala--Dehesa11
2021-08-22 07:52Château de Suscinio (Sarzeau)1
2021-08-22 09:25ENS du Marais de Suscinio (Sarzeau)3
2021-09-03 13:00Garth Hill2
2021-08-30 18:15Hoz río Trabaque en Albalate2
2021-08-29 11:20Almaluez--Pueblo y entorno4
2021-09-03 09:35Garth Wood
2021-08-28 10:10RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)2
2021-09-17 18:07Hailey Park3
2021-08-22 19:15Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-09-06 08:30Beer Cove and Head3
2021-09-13 08:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia5
2021-09-03 18:10Cothelstone Hill2
2021-09-02 11:55San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa42
2021-09-02 07:45Matasejún1
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes
2021-08-30 14:32Hawkridge Reservoir1
2021-09-09 12:13Depuradora de La Roda6
2021-08-31 18:40Black Hole Marsh LNR2
2021-09-10 12:22Lavernock Point9
2021-08-26 16:41Hoz del río Gritos--Ruinas y hoz de Valeria2
2021-08-30 15:00Fyne Court (NT)2
2021-08-26 16:13Hoz del río Gritos--Hoz principal4
2021-09-02 09:13Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias9
2021-08-30 10:00Mendavia--soto Barca4
2021-09-02 11:54Monteagudo de las Vicarías--Villa y entorno12
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs9
2021-08-23 09:38Hoz río Huécar--Desde Cuenca hasta cruce Buenache1
2021-09-09 11:40Préjano--Área general4
2021-09-16 15:31Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-08 10:15Fuentebella2
2021-09-10 08:55Brynmawr Ponds5
2021-08-23 13:16RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc (RNN140)--Bourienne
2021-08-26 12:54Hoces del Júcar--Alarcón pueblo10
2021-08-26 11:20Tretower Court and Castle / Llys a Chastell Tre-tŵr2
2021-09-10 13:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-09-05 11:00Getaria2
2021-09-05 07:52Cabo Gata PNat--San José33
2021-09-11 07:29Wall Common
2021-09-02 12:00Campiña Zarautz-Getaria7
2021-09-09 09:18Urbasa y Andia PNat--Sierra de Urbasa, Area General11
2021-09-04 11:52Hoz río Huécar--Molinos de Papel a Palomera y PR362
2021-08-31 15:50Pagoeta PNat32
2021-09-13 07:40Zarautz2
2021-09-14 11:05Ernio-Gazume10
2021-09-04 19:00Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-08-30 11:30Cromarty Bridge21
2021-08-30 09:00Albacete--Llano de Pocopán
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart9
2021-08-28 09:16Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla48
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza2
2021-09-15 15:38Garn Lakes LNR4
2021-09-03 11:04Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR352
2021-09-03 07:02Lyme Regis Shore and Undercliff3
2021-09-10 06:52Bridgewater Bay NNR--Huntspill Outflow and Shore
2021-08-28 11:00Croachy
2021-08-25 11:09Orio2
2021-08-26 06:23Brue Estuary22
2021-08-26 19:12Torcas de Lagunaseca
2021-08-26 11:17Carrascal de Villarroya2
2021-09-09 12:37Depuradora La Gineta3
2021-09-15 10:40The Blorenge2
2021-08-19 09:54Sesma--Esparteta2
2021-09-01 15:45Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Laguna de Uña (mirador y senda circular)1
2021-09-09 10:30Merkinch LNR8
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR12
2021-08-22 10:03Autol--Cortados de Autol
2021-08-19 18:35Estella--Parque de Los Llanos2
2021-08-29 09:43La Majadilla y Fuente del Prado2
2021-09-16 08:33Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-12 10:30Siddick Pond LNR6
2021-08-30 10:08Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Lomas de Belvalle2
2021-09-04Evenjobb / Einsiob2
2021-08-31 10:20Ruta Nacimiento río Cuervo
2021-09-16 13:26Kingston Seymour5
2021-08-30 12:53Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons19
2021-09-12 14:10Maryport Shore8
2021-09-11 10:25Goldcliff Point5
2021-09-13 08:41Clevedon Dowlais45
2021-09-17 12:30Alturlie3
2021-08-20 15:16Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath6
2021-09-11 11:53Insh Marshes NNR4
2021-08-19 12:35Black Devon Wetland10
2021-08-29 08:59Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-08-22 08:09Donostia--Ulia2
2021-08-28 10:44Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide2
2021-09-17 16:30Donostia--Antondegi4
2021-09-15 10:17Llanforda Estate13
2021-09-04 12:25Vozmediano1
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve8
2021-08-28 08:40Río Aguas--Desembocadura5
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds30
2021-08-29 19:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Fuencaliente y Valdelatas7
2021-09-10 08:00Salar de los Canos16
2021-09-17 16:32Fort George6
2021-09-02 08:48Mendigorría--río Arga, puente de Andión1
2021-08-30 07:45Río Almanzora--Desembocadura1
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara
2021-08-19 15:33PNR de Briere--Rosé / Reserve Pierre Constant2
2021-09-15 07:07Falces--Vedadillo13
2021-09-06 07:30Parkgate5
2021-08-30 14:00Ardersier and Fort George2
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel26
2021-09-03Corella--río Alhama
2021-09-05 11:58Sotos de la Muga EN4
2021-08-21 12:16Peralta--El Sotillo2
2021-09-04 09:45Portbury Wharf
2021-09-06 10:19Abbotsbury Swannery4
2021-08-24 11:23Burton Marsh1
2021-09-15 12:00Loch Flemington1
2021-08-20 07:11Txingudi--Jaizubia20
2021-09-16 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-09-14 11:15Sotos de Alfaro RN5
2021-08-24 17:45Tudela--vertedero de Culebrete2
2021-09-17 18:12Txingudi--Plaiaundi3
2021-08-29 11:45Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak3
2021-09-12 09:14Annandale Water
2021-08-22 08:44Txingudi--Osinbiribil1
2021-09-17 13:09Lamplighters Marsh LNR1
2021-09-02 13:15Eskrigg LWT NR2
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-08-29 13:45Ashton Court
2021-08-31 11:35Loch Fleet NNR--Littleferry1
2021-09-05 06:58Severn Beach3
2021-09-17 10:36Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills1
2021-09-11 09:29Balsa de Loza2
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-16 16:42New Passage2
2021-09-01 06:25Sierra del Perdón3
2021-08-25 19:50Vega de Cañete15
2021-09-16 17:35Pilning Wetland15
2021-09-04 17:00Nairn Seabank1
2021-09-06 11:55Laguna de Lor2
2021-09-09 14:43Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto4
2021-09-16 10:13Aust--Severn Estuary1
2021-08-27 15:15Ferrybridge2
2021-09-05 06:54Portland Bill--Obelisk7
2021-09-08 12:15Anthorn2
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits30
2021-09-17 07:51Portland Bill1
2021-09-06 10:30Ablitas--Área General10
2021-09-16 09:40Portland Bird Observatory2
2021-08-29 05:45Isle of Portland--Culverwell30
2021-08-22 15:22Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-15 12:01Monte Ezkaba-San Cristóbal1
2021-09-13 08:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre4
2021-09-06 11:37Ablitas--Balsa de Pradobajo1
2021-09-15 16:34Berriozar--Artiberri2
2021-09-10 15:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-09 07:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios10
2021-09-07 07:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-09-03 11:42Laguna Salada de Pétrola20
2021-09-16 15:40Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas17
2021-08-22 16:00Inver
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake8
2021-08-25 14:25Lodmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-23 16:42Pamplona--Area General4
2021-09-06 16:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Magdalena6
2021-09-16 14:23Pamplona--parque Tomás Caballero2
2021-08-21 20:00Tudela--Puente de Piedra6
2021-09-04 14:00Derwent Water5
2021-08-20 10:19Laguna de Tordesilos5
2021-08-21 09:15Soto de los Tetones EN4
2021-09-16 07:15Arguedas--arrozales39
2021-08-19 08:25Tudela--El Praó3
2021-09-06 10:05Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón4
2021-08-19 11:10Shrewsbury Quarry Park and Dingle Gardens2
2021-09-02 19:11Burlada--Ripagaina1
2021-08-22 13:55Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2021-09-17 08:53Crew's Hole Woodland2
2021-09-16 10:13Arguedas--Depuradora5
2021-09-06 07:40Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC2
2021-09-10 07:35Sierra de Alaitz7
2021-09-10 07:23Laguna de Rada APFS1
2021-09-07 19:31Arre--Larzabal1
2021-09-17 10:10Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría2
2021-09-10 13:01Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-08-21 09:30Sarriguren2
2021-09-06 11:22Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera50
2021-09-06 09:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares4
2021-09-05 10:45Port Carlisle4
2021-09-16 13:31Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz
2021-08-29 08:22Ojos Negros TM1
2021-09-12 09:17Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-08-26 10:19Domaine de Careil2
2021-09-07 10:30Abernethy Forest
2021-08-28 13:30Strathy Point2
2021-09-15 16:01Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 10:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve5
2021-08-22 11:00Crabtree Hill
2021-08-22 09:31Grasmere
2021-09-15 13:51Hound Point10
2021-09-09 15:29Venus Pool1
2021-09-01 17:26Monreal--balsa del canal3
2021-09-06 11:09Newton Park Lake15
2021-09-08 10:14Heriot-Watt University Campus16
2021-08-20 12:00Pentland Hills Regional Park15
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven150
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh5
2021-08-30 15:40Forsinard30
2021-09-06 11:10Vane Farm RSPB Reserve7
2021-08-25 18:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga3
2021-09-02 09:23Cockerham Sands50
2021-09-05 06:50Durrell Wildlife Park10
2021-09-11 11:35Weaver Bend2
2021-08-21 16:13Tadnoll & Winfrith Heath DWT NR4
2021-09-12 09:30Cramond Island6
2021-09-02 12:26Bank End Farm12
2021-09-11 08:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP9
2021-08-28 16:00Melvich Beach7
2021-09-10 13:15Morecambe Seafront4
2021-09-05 10:29Chipping Sodbury Common30
2021-09-11 07:58Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge3
2021-09-17 06:33Wymott Ponds1
2021-09-12 09:50Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake6
2021-08-23 20:00HM Prison Garth and Wymott (Restricted access)1
2021-08-22 16:20Gallipienzo--pueblo viejo1
2021-09-02 13:21Harrison Park including Union Canal5
2021-09-14 08:01Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta5
2021-08-31 10:04Sierra de Izco9
2021-08-22 11:24Lomond Hills Regional Park--West Lomond10
2021-08-29 17:33Caminreal--Sotos del Río Jiloca5
2021-09-07 13:16Cromdale and Balmenach7
2021-09-10 15:44Findhorn Bay1
2021-08-28 10:30Longleat Safari Park1
2021-09-05 19:29Sta. Eulalia--Las Balsas2
2021-09-11 08:36Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2021-09-07 07:40Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides6
2021-08-28 14:03Arrozales de Alera
2021-09-16 16:45Charcones de Las Moreras12
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR8
2021-09-11 17:48Sta. Eulalia--Ermita Virgen del Molino4
2021-08-29 10:04Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-09-08 13:33Water of Leith--Warriston to Leith1
2021-08-25 17:03Embalse de Nagore2
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar8
2021-08-25 12:12Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado4
2021-09-04 08:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo6
2021-09-17 06:38Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR42
2021-08-26 08:10Kimmeridge Bay5
2021-08-27 10:30Traquair House2
2021-08-28 13:44Holme Lane Gravel Pits6
2021-09-12 09:52Laguna de Talayuelas RNat3
2021-08-20 15:05Highnam Woods RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-20 09:12The Knapp And Papermill WWT NR2
2021-08-28 11:49Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi3
2021-08-20 11:58Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs2
2021-08-30 17:18Wareham Common--Piddle flood field4
2021-08-24 11:33Ile de Ré--Phare des Baleines
2021-08-31 08:30Castlemorton Common18
2021-09-15 18:58Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-08-23 09:20Sangüesa--depuradora3
2021-09-12 16:05Swyre Head
2021-09-12 19:18Río Segura--Contraparada
2021-08-24 09:47Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows3
2021-09-12 07:45Tauste--Arrozales5
2021-08-24 12:15Sádaba5
2021-08-28 12:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes40
2021-09-06 07:15Swineham Meadows and Pools6
2021-09-11 13:37Swineham Gravel Pit
2021-08-25 18:22Stoborough Heath NNR–-Sunnyside Scrape5
2021-08-31 09:51Lower Piddle Meadows1
2021-08-31 11:01Brockholes LWT NR
2021-09-16 18:30Garralda--Area General Norte4
2021-09-12 13:30Hartland Moor NNR5
2021-09-13 16:00Dalkeith Country Park
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park6
2021-08-30 07:30Carey Park2
2021-09-14 13:59Pennington Flash LNR
2021-08-24 10:50Ile de Ré--Plage de Foirouse
2021-08-27 10:30Corsham Lake
2021-08-24 13:19Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes14
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR
2021-08-24 17:29Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)
2021-09-16 08:43Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve12
2021-09-05 12:30Ashleworth Ham GWT NR25
2021-08-19 15:00Estuaire du Courant de Contis1
2021-09-02 07:55Arne RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-17 07:51Musselburgh
2021-09-16 12:37Lytchett Heath2
2021-08-24 09:06Sos del Rey Católico2
2021-09-10 07:35Turlin Moor LNR15
2021-09-12 19:55Balsa de El Pontón
2021-09-16 11:10Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-08-23 20:37Ile de Ré--Pas du Boutillon
2021-09-10 14:02Badbury Rings50
2021-09-12 13:41Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)9
2021-08-28 08:30Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-09-14 15:16Kingston Lacy (NT)3
2021-09-10 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)15
2021-08-20 09:34Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)4
2021-08-28 17:35Upton Country Park
2021-08-24 09:00Poole Harbour6
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus2
2021-09-14 13:24Clifton Pits3
2021-08-21 14:43Selva de Irati ZEC--Arrazola1
2021-09-16 15:49Sandbach Flashes5
2021-09-17 07:30University of Worcester--St John's Campus6
2021-09-17 11:30Camp Lane Pits6
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits40
2021-08-31 07:36Horwich Moors
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR2
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods3
2021-09-02 12:35Embalse de Santomera3
2021-09-12 11:29Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss50
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI4
2021-09-07 06:55Durlston Country Park8
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-09-02 07:23Ile de Ré (île)16
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss
2021-08-19 10:22River Eden Trail5
2021-08-20 10:02Lymm Railway Path13
2021-09-08 06:33Knowlton Church4
2021-09-12 08:34Dunham Massey (NT)2
2021-09-11 17:25Riverside Nature Park
2021-09-17 13:08Coney Meadows NR
2021-09-10 09:51Tentegorra6
2021-08-20 11:00Glenkinchie (Village)
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works5
2021-08-28 08:29Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths12
2021-08-20 14:17Longham Lakes1
2021-09-05 10:43Holt Heath NNR6
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss20
2021-09-16 16:40Martin Down NNR (General)3
2021-08-25 15:22Ceres5
2021-09-01 18:00Ferny Ness5
2021-09-17 10:13Eccles WTP4
2021-09-15 10:06Banky Meadow2
2021-08-26 17:40Nob End SSSI and LNR6
2021-09-01 14:55Edmondsham Estate7
2021-09-17 11:28Barton Embankment2
2021-09-16 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR30
2021-09-14 07:30Trafford Centre1
2021-09-16 11:50Geltsdale RSPB Reserve9
2021-09-05 07:30Stour Valley LNR4
2021-09-15 07:57Dewlands Common LNR4
2021-08-19 10:48Little Ees Lane20
2021-09-01 13:45Bredon Hill NNR6
2021-09-11 14:37Calf Hey Reservoir6
2021-08-22 12:47Stretford Meadows56
2021-08-24 07:18Luna--Regadíos de Los Romerales5
2021-09-14 08:58Walkden Gardens12
2021-09-12 10:47St Stephens Castle4
2021-09-07 12:01Aberlady Bay LNR8
2021-09-05 13:39Acre Nook Sand Quarry10
2021-09-15 14:52Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes1
2021-09-15 08:43Stretford Ees15
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park4
2021-08-23 13:29Redisher Wood LNR2
2021-09-15 05:05Stocks Reservoir1
2021-08-28 10:37Lapwing Hall Pool2
2021-09-17 10:20Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza3
2021-09-15 08:17Sale Water Park3
2021-09-08 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza38
2021-09-17 07:00Mere Farm Quarry
2021-08-23 12:25Kirklees Valley LNR3
2021-09-15 09:02Chorlton Ees LNR8
2021-09-14 08:59Turn Moss Playing Fields10
2021-09-13 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-08-29 11:34Westport Lake LNR
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI40
2021-09-03 11:03Salford Quays
2021-09-07 10:20La Mejana de Monzalbarba5
2021-08-24 08:32Ryebank Fields2
2021-09-11 08:56Astbury Mere Country Park2
2021-09-02 16:08Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)
2021-09-08 09:15Chorlton Water Park LNR8
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley10
2021-08-24 09:39Mont-Saint-Michel1
2021-09-16 11:00Clerkington4
2021-09-12 09:00Eden Estuary Centre
2021-09-13 09:00Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea5
2021-09-05 18:41Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva5
2021-09-10 14:23Southern Cemetery
2021-09-17 10:00Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela2
2021-09-13 08:45Cameron Reservoir
2021-09-11 08:15Hough End Playing Fields
2021-08-26 07:47Monte de la Sierra de Baro20
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol7
2021-09-08 09:45River Tyne Walkway in Haddington3
2021-08-23 07:35Luna--Regadíos de Marivache25
2021-08-23 09:00Hondon de las Nieves--Merendero1
2021-08-27 14:45St John's Gardens, Manchester
2021-09-17 10:49MMU Birley Fields4
2021-08-28 14:58Fletcher Moss Park
2021-08-27 14:20Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-09-16 08:50Zaragoza--Parque del Agua15
2021-09-14 11:31Tayport Promenade1
2021-09-13 10:20Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR2
2021-09-06 17:22Stanpit Marsh LNR
2021-09-17 09:27Vimto Park2
2021-09-09 14:38Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-08-26 16:25Stonehenge
2021-09-02 09:48Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia14
2021-09-06 11:24Blakehill Farm WWT NR4
2021-09-09 09:38Zaragoza--Parque Grande1
2021-08-23 11:00Salisbury Plain--Between Netheravon and Upavon (west of A345)
2021-09-04 10:08Mersey Vale Nature Park LNR5
2021-09-11 17:30Avebury Stone Circles and Village4
2021-09-13 10:35Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries6
2021-08-27 09:28Salisbury Plain--East side45
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR6
2021-09-03 09:30Earlshall Muir
2021-09-05 08:39Zaragoza--Parque del Barranco4
2021-08-31 12:49River Bollin at Mill Lane16
2021-08-28 08:38Zaragoza--Parque de los Cineastas3
2021-08-23 17:18Out Head
2021-08-21 09:24Zaragoza--Parque del Tío Jorge2
2021-09-16 09:05Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro2
2021-09-04 16:51Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro15
2021-08-29 11:45Dunnet Bay
2021-08-25 08:30Zaragoza--Parque de La Azucarera1
2021-08-26 09:13Monte de Las Pedrosas6
2021-09-14 12:37Tentsmuir NNR--Tentsmuir Trail4
2021-09-09 10:59Dane's Moss CWT NR2
2021-08-24 07:06Evesham Country Park4
2021-09-01 18:04Highfield Country Park LNR5
2021-08-23 16:50The Scores5
2021-09-08 10:35River Avon at Downton10
2021-09-17 08:19Bittell Reservoirs8
2021-09-03 09:40Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego14
2021-08-27 16:43Sutton Reservoir2
2021-09-10 09:37Spey Bay25
2021-09-08 17:39Gawsworth Common10
2021-09-11 11:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk3
2021-09-02 08:53Gorton Reservoirs14
2021-09-02 10:00El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes
2021-08-29 11:23Río Gállego--Montañana9
2021-09-11 18:22Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes3
2021-08-26 18:18Barton's Clough to Wych Wood Footpaths12
2021-09-06 19:32EDAR de Lo Monte
2021-08-24 09:19Alborache6
2021-08-26 11:05Bordesley Abbey
2021-08-22 18:24Poynton (Town)1
2021-09-17 16:21El Hondo PNat--Área General2
2021-08-30 10:14Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool5
2021-09-01 12:21Poynton Lake2
2021-09-16 07:13Audenshaw Reservoirs7
2021-09-14 17:36Kerridge Ridge4
2021-09-14 15:41Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto5
2021-08-25 16:22Reserva Natural Salus13
2021-09-05 12:35Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-16 17:15Edgbaston Reservoir2
2021-09-07 12:15Jackson's Brickworks LNR4
2021-09-16 11:49Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook3
2021-09-15 14:12Cannon Hill Park1
2021-09-15 10:06Ventas de Muniesa2
2021-09-11 19:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella3
2021-08-28 10:59Salada de Zuera2
2021-09-04 08:30El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva3
2021-08-31 08:30Pantano de Elche--Presa2
2021-08-25 15:26Scoughall3
2021-08-22 09:25New Forest NP--Stoney Cross Plain
2021-09-15 12:24Dale Top4
2021-09-11 11:09Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir70
2021-08-22 09:44Tittesworth Reservoir18
2021-08-30 09:46Wildboarclough2
2021-09-02 08:28El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas
2021-09-12 07:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta4
2021-09-12 10:13Barracas / El Toro--Llano
2021-09-16 08:15Hollingworth Lake15
2021-08-20 09:04New Forest NP--Acres Down
2021-08-29 13:30Carnoustie Shore
2021-09-11 10:37Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández7
2021-08-28 12:27Peak District NP--The Roaches40
2021-09-05 07:58Ermita de San Francisco de Asis10
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland5
2021-08-27 07:29San Mateo de Gállego--La Guardia18
2021-08-19 10:01The Needles Headland--Alum Bay4
2021-08-21 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Sierra de Alano
2021-09-03 09:10Blithfield Reservoir
2021-09-12 09:11Three Shires Head2
2021-09-16 16:51Waterside Flash, Disley2
2021-09-12 11:41Windgather Rocks16
2021-08-19 10:17The Needles Headland50
2021-08-26 14:38Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor30
2021-09-08 08:30Rochdale Canal--East of Todmorden2
2021-09-16 09:34Brookbottom Banks23
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes5
2021-09-05 06:41Woodseats1
2021-09-13 10:59Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación
2021-09-10 13:43Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR50
2021-09-16 12:45Seafield Lagoon25
2021-08-30 11:45Ludworth Moor2
2021-08-23Housesteads Roman Fort4
2021-08-29 14:28East Haven
2021-08-19 11:03Tennyson Down40
2021-09-01 11:20Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes6
2021-09-09 19:34Lécera--Sisayosa2
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR25
2021-08-31 08:30Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Undershore Rd1
2021-09-06 11:27White Holme Reservoir2
2021-09-04 08:45Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR2
2021-09-10 08:48Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals1
2021-09-16 14:31Fife Ness (general area)7
2021-09-04 09:13Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh8
2021-09-12 08:28Gurrea de Gállego--Sarda Alta20
2021-08-27 12:16Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)90
2021-09-05 06:15Fife Ness Muir WR80
2021-08-30 12:59Cown Edge1
2021-09-06 10:11Langdon Beck
2021-09-10 09:29Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré11
2021-09-11 07:47Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre4
2021-08-19 08:22Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet3
2021-08-27 17:05Walshaw Dean Reservoirs10
2021-08-30 14:24Withens Clough Reservoir50
2021-09-10 16:00Vinaceite--Llanos de Barandilla-El Marcial5
2021-09-15 13:28Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone3
2021-08-31 20:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-08-22 08:39Montmesa--Sendero Verde1
2021-09-17 06:59Whiteley Nab8
2021-09-17 17:15Estepas de Belchite--Balsa del Planerón9
2021-09-16 10:55Hadfield Station5
2021-09-13 08:08Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa50
2021-09-17 08:22Hadfield Rough Fields4
2021-08-19 12:37Compton Down1
2021-09-16 08:15Lower Longdendale Reservoirs5
2021-08-29 16:50Glossop Cemetery2
2021-08-30 12:22Padfield Water Works37
2021-08-21 11:09Jardín Botánico de Montevideo3
2021-08-28 07:30New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure10
2021-08-29 09:45Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón5
2021-08-28 09:21Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-09-15 11:59Bahía de Montevideo--Zona Cerro4
2021-09-07 09:58Kinder Scout NNR--Kinder Low Edge to Kinder Bank10
2021-09-01 11:25Weags Barn SWT NR25
2021-08-30 06:19Peak District NP--Doctors Gate and Mossy Lea Farm40
2021-09-11 09:30Barns Ness
2021-08-28 07:00Eling Great Marsh3
2021-08-23 09:30Fishlake Meadows NR3
2021-08-19 13:17Mottistone Down1
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)29
2021-09-04 06:55Torside Reservoir3
2021-09-05 09:00Guazuvirá-Circuito Norte2
2021-08-29 09:19Crowden4
2021-09-06 07:28Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-09-11 11:50Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas9
2021-09-08 16:16Torness3
2021-08-29 10:04Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas1
2021-09-11 12:05Thorntonloch
2021-09-11 09:31Clot de Galvany--Área general8
2021-09-17 11:07Newtown NNR1
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-08-20 17:00Chee Dale DWT NR2
2021-09-14 13:20North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)21
2021-09-04 07:30Woodhead Reservoir6
2021-09-12 06:24Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve7
2021-08-29 09:31Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas dels Capellans2
2021-08-19 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-12 07:23Holme Moss14
2021-09-11 11:04Embalse de Bellús1
2021-09-15 15:16Alcoi--Río Riquer2
2021-09-02 07:59Monnegre-Estación de Anillamiento25
2021-08-26 10:21Mam Tor1
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park10
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.150
2021-09-06 06:55Soil Hill50
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough
2021-08-22 07:16Three Black Cloughs and Woodhead Tunnel2
2021-09-04 08:16Branston Gravel Pits
2021-08-21 14:12The Pleasance5
2021-09-08 13:45Montrose Basin
2021-09-07 16:37Parkhurst Forest14
2021-09-04 11:33Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre
2021-08-25 08:58Lakeside Country Park1
2021-08-29 15:20Mosqueruela6
2021-08-24 21:53Somport22
2021-09-05 17:19Castle Farm Recreation Centre4
2021-09-17 12:31St Catherine's Point20
2021-08-27 08:32Monsal Dale3
2021-09-06 16:57Parque de La Marjal5
2021-08-21 19:00Astún20
2021-09-08 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy5
2021-09-16 18:20Horta de Godella- Rocafort40
2021-08-28 11:20Cryfield Grange Rd10
2021-09-03 11:56Valencia--Parc de Capçalera4
2021-09-11 09:44University of Warwick--West Campus Area5
2021-09-11 08:51Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes5
2021-09-04 14:52Scurdie Ness
2021-09-12 16:10Albufera de Gaianes1
2021-08-30 11:00Horta De Burjassot25
2021-09-09 13:10Fishtown of Usan10
2021-09-01 07:40L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla7
2021-09-11 08:55Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR10
2021-08-28 16:03Longstone Edge4
2021-09-11 09:57Tar Lakes/Rushy Common1
2021-08-21 18:10Alberca de Loreto5
2021-09-11 11:03Embalse de Valdabra2
2021-09-11 08:25Tutbury Avenue Open Space15
2021-09-05 08:30Itchen Navigation Heritage Trail near St Catherine's Hill45
2021-09-12 10:30Highclere Castle4
2021-09-17 13:46St Catherine’s Hill HIWWT NR
2021-08-22 11:13Bere Mill3
2021-09-04 09:50Winnall Moors HIWWT NR7
2021-08-20 13:30River Wye at Bakewell Bridge3
2021-09-01 19:02L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia3
2021-09-05 13:47Embalse de Beniarrés10
2021-09-15 18:19War Memorial Park40
2021-09-14 13:19Spencer Park2
2021-09-13 11:00Carsington Water Wildlife Centre
2021-08-22 14:37River Tyne at Corbridge2
2021-08-25 08:59Huesca--Parque del Isuela3
2021-08-31 14:00St Cyrus NNR4
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water2
2021-09-10 09:15L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa
2021-09-16 18:43Quinton Park6
2021-09-03 18:01L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel1
2021-09-11 08:47Aín / Ahín33
2021-08-26 16:32Magdalen Hill Down30
2021-09-12 19:04Desembocadura barranco de Carraixet10
2021-09-11 07:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR2
2021-09-03 09:05L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-09-05 13:59Twycross Zoo NR
2021-08-31 09:13L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla
2021-09-12 19:35L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol3
2021-09-07 11:04L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants
2021-09-12 18:01Guara PNat--Sagarillo45
2021-09-17 06:31Blenheim Park1
2021-08-23 10:10Avington Park4
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir
2021-09-16 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens12
2021-09-05 15:05Farmoor--General area3
2021-08-29 10:27Greenham Common8
2021-09-16 09:53Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR
2021-09-17 16:18Barluenga--Pueblo50
2021-09-05 09:03St Abb's Head NNR3
2021-08-26 15:57Redmires Reservoirs4
2021-09-17 09:46Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits25
2021-08-27 12:00Wallington (NT)10
2021-09-04 17:32Serra Aitana--Font de Forata-Pas de la Rabosa
2021-09-02 07:40Establ. La Goyavière, San Carlos1
2021-09-11 16:29Marjal dels Moros1
2021-09-04 10:07Cullera--El Fortin1
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 10:00Sallent de Gállego4
2021-08-27 09:31Piedrafita de Jaca
2021-09-10 09:20Peat Pits10
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit7
2021-09-11 06:26Port Meadow1
2021-08-28 11:44Calke Abbey2
2021-09-06 17:39Burgess Field1
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis2
2021-09-11 16:23Rodley NR2
2021-09-09 11:33Culver Down25
2021-08-31 18:06Faro de Cullera
2021-08-21 06:15St Helens Duver and Millpond2
2021-08-19 06:43Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds1
2021-09-08 17:29Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-08-29 21:33Guara PNat--Embalse de Vadiello2
2021-09-10 08:00Wyver Lane
2021-09-15 07:34Laguna del Diario2
2021-09-12 08:19Sipán--Pueblo1
2021-09-15 07:39Marjal d'Almardà
2021-09-12 08:59Oxford University Parks1
2021-09-17 07:47Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park4
2021-09-17 07:16(IBA) Esteros del Arroyo Maldonado--Área general2
2021-08-20 16:11Oxford Botanic Garden1
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes7
2021-08-27 07:15Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña7
2021-09-12 08:04Marston Meadows20
2021-08-28 08:51Marjal de Xeresa
2021-09-13 14:30Napton on the Hill (Village)8
2021-09-03 18:35Marjal de Almenara--Área General60
2021-09-12 17:31La Llosa--La Palafanga
2021-09-04 13:45Berwick-upon-Tweed Coast--Marshall Meadows to Berwick7
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir13
2021-08-24 17:56Draycote Reservoir7
2021-09-08 16:12Tweed Estuary1
2021-09-11 14:07Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz3
2021-09-14 11:00Spittal Beach
2021-09-15 08:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow6
2021-09-07 08:30Old Winchester Hill NNR12
2021-08-24 13:09Elvaston Castle Country Park2
2021-08-30 11:21Ogston Reservoir8
2021-08-30 17:30Sydlings Copse
2021-08-28 08:55Clara Vale LNR14
2021-09-12 10:54Ares del Maestrat--Coll d'Ares3
2021-08-25 08:27Calder Wetlands4
2021-09-10 10:30Farlington Marshes LNR15
2021-08-25 19:05Niort (ville)
2021-08-19 10:39Silchester Common2
2021-08-19 17:49Nules--El Pou1
2021-08-28 20:00Benidorm--casco urbano
2021-09-13 09:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve22
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-15 15:37Burnt Common (Hants)2
2021-09-11 11:24Ares del Maestrat--Camí Regatxols-Nevera2
2021-09-05 15:02The Vyne (NT)2
2021-09-03 14:37Home Farm (WT)2
2021-09-16 11:58Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)3
2021-09-16 10:16Merton Borrow Pit6
2021-08-28 11:55Fowlsheugh RSPB Reserve
2021-08-27 10:01Basing Forest2
2021-09-01 08:15Fountains Abbey (NT)11
2021-09-13 07:44Bressuire (ville)4
2021-08-29 16:00Dunnottar Castle1
2021-09-13 13:17Catherington Lith LNR
2021-08-21 20:50Linás de Broto2
2021-09-15 09:27The Mill Field LNR12
2021-09-10 12:01Nosterfield LNR8
2021-09-05 08:37Casbas de Huesca--El Plano3
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano10
2021-08-22 07:15Shadwell Farmland
2021-09-15 18:03Golden Brook Storage Lagoon DWT NR2
2021-09-13 10:14Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash18
2021-09-02 19:00Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat3
2021-09-03 17:59Shibdon Pond4
2021-08-22 11:15Riu de l'Algar5
2021-09-02 11:30Prestwick Carr6
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley27
2021-08-28 14:15Valle de Bujaruelo
2021-09-17 11:22Thorney Island2
2021-08-29 11:00Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds30
2021-08-20 11:23Chichester Harbour--East Head2
2021-09-09 11:40Broomhill Flash GT NR12
2021-09-01 11:16Twizell Burn2
2021-08-20 12:18Selborne Common3
2021-09-09 08:45Edderthorpe Flash10
2021-09-05 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits7
2021-09-08 12:30Nostell Priory NT5
2021-08-24 11:53Noar Hill HIWWT NR3
2021-09-16 09:26Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2021-09-09 18:15Holy Island
2021-09-17 10:31St Aidan's RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-17 14:32Waldridge Fell5
2021-09-08 18:14Saint-Pardon-de-Conques (ville)3
2021-09-10 15:38Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve4
2021-08-22 10:10Staveley YWT NR45
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-09-04 11:00Ordesa PN--Valle de Ordesa1
2021-09-03 14:45Lamesley Water Meadows30
2021-08-26 08:27Benicàssim--El Quadro de Santiago7
2021-08-22 13:19Pleasley Country Park LNR4
2021-09-10 18:01Exhibition Park25
2021-08-23 09:15Swithland Reservoir2
2021-08-29 09:40Swithland Reservoir--North Section2
2021-09-15 07:40Aylestone Meadows LNR60
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir8
2021-08-25stilt pool30
2021-09-17 07:37Newstead and Annesley Country Park7
2021-09-17 15:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 07:57Jesmond Dene
2021-09-06 13:29Weetslade Country Park NWT NR3
2021-08-22 16:42Birdham Pool4
2021-09-03 17:20Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve6
2021-08-24 14:09Stowe Gardens2
2021-08-27 15:22Tundry Pond16
2021-09-10 13:08Bothal Pond
2021-09-06 13:44Bamburgh2
2021-09-16 17:20Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla35
2021-09-02 16:49Río Vero--Sotos de Buera4
2021-09-16 11:05Girdleness63
2021-09-17 15:24Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-02 13:30Fishbourne Creek6
2021-09-16 07:40Selsey Bill2
2021-09-05 14:21Castle Lake NR25
2021-09-04 11:15Cossington Meadows1
2021-08-22Nerín2
2021-09-13 13:36Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry4
2021-08-19 16:00Sidlesham5
2021-08-30 10:18Watermead Country Park North6
2021-09-03 10:54Monks' House Pool
2021-09-08 09:47Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR8
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-09-06 08:15Church Norton4
2021-09-04Mains Cottages, Beadnell20
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area3
2021-08-28 10:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-09-02 16:02Rising Sun Country Park12
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour16
2021-09-13 09:04Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall4
2021-09-08 11:42Castle Island LNR1
2021-08-30 08:00Ordesa PN--Cañón de Añisclo8
2021-09-07 12:52Druridge Bay Country Park12
2021-08-29 14:00Howick Hall10
2021-09-05 16:11Chibburn Links
2021-09-14 08:29Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)15
2021-09-02 11:30Fleet Pond LNR15
2021-09-05 13:30Druridge Bay Beach (Please use more precise hotspot if possible)
2021-08-31 18:00Low Newton-by-the-Sea6
2021-08-23 14:08West Allotment Pond2
2021-09-03 13:03Amble Harbour3
2021-09-10 10:36Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-09-16 10:57Washington WWT Reserve1
2021-09-12 10:15L'Espasot (Fontet)1
2021-09-14 14:26Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2021-09-01 17:42Beceite--Embalse de Pena1
2021-09-05 15:44Woodhorn Flash1
2021-08-27 10:00Arrozales de Selgua2
2021-08-21 11:50Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR2
2021-08-22 10:30Craster6
2021-09-08Ordesa PN--Valle de Pineta
2021-09-16 15:05Boulmer1
2021-09-13 10:17Cresswell (Village)12
2021-09-09 12:17Primrose LNR10
2021-09-09 13:30Hauxley NWT NR1
2021-09-11 07:18Holywell Pond NR10
2021-09-04 15:29Holme Pierrepont16
2021-09-13 09:04Lynemouth Bay--Snab Point to Lyne Burn Mouth52
2021-09-13 10:10Snab Point12
2021-09-11 10:10Bel22
2021-09-05 13:51Newbiggin Moor14
2021-09-02 12:16Church Point8
2021-09-01 09:18Beacon Point37
2021-09-02 08:23Beceite--Pueblo3
2021-09-11 11:11Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-09-12 08:06Brierdene5
2021-08-27 10:26Aínsa2
2021-09-02 11:54Silksworth Lakes5
2021-09-17 12:42St Marys Island LNR43
2021-08-22 14:28Ordesa PN--Mirador de Revilla2
2021-09-15 15:42Hurworth Burn Reservoir1
2021-09-13 09:08Río Cinca--Mirador de Cofita2
2021-08-30 07:58Thundry Meadows SWT NR4
2021-08-26 06:27Center Parcs Sherwood Wildlife Hide and Area3
2021-09-15 17:58Tynemouth Haven1
2021-09-14 10:30South Shields Pier38
2021-09-05 09:14Beningbrough Hall (NT)3
2021-08-28 14:41Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve
2021-09-15 10:07Black Down (NT)2
2021-08-27 14:31Doncaster iPort Lakes60
2021-09-02 11:05Tunstall Hills LNR12
2021-09-16 15:19Norton Common1
2021-08-23 14:17Stony Stratford NR7
2021-09-17 06:35Thursley NNR4
2021-09-14 13:37Bowesfield Marshes1
2021-09-15 13:15Potteric Carr YWT NR5
2021-08-28 15:04Collieston
2021-08-23 11:05North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory4
2021-08-30 14:48Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2021-09-14 09:19Thorpe Marsh YWT NR47
2021-09-04 17:09Embalse de San Salvador35
2021-08-29 09:02Alcalà de Xivert--Punta de Capicorb2
2021-09-17 09:31Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm
2021-09-12 07:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-09-17 07:15Whitburn Coastal Park
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve
2021-09-14 11:55Río Cinca--Sotos de Estada3
2021-08-20 08:08Tattenhoe Valley Park--West3
2021-08-30 14:44Bignor Hill40
2021-09-06 06:19New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake1
2021-09-15 06:58Shackleford Farmland12
2021-09-02 16:27Bielsa1
2021-09-15 16:53Lodge Lake1
2021-08-22 14:37Burton Mill Pond4
2021-09-14 15:10Enton Lakes2
2021-09-04 10:11Embalse de Santa Rita2
2021-08-31 17:02Embalse del Pas16
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes30
2021-09-16 09:05Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds1
2021-09-05 14:15Furzton Lake1
2021-08-30 13:30Loughton Valley Park and Teardrop Lakes4
2021-08-22 13:31Coates Common--Lord's Piece6
2021-09-16 07:54Hob Moor LNR10
2021-09-16 08:11Blackhall Rocks
2021-09-15 06:42Tuesley Farm2
2021-09-04 10:00Serra d'Irta PNat--Área general1
2021-09-03 11:00Abbey Park (Great Missenden)
2021-09-04 08:25Climping - Littlehampton18
2021-08-28 11:31Bletchley Park2
2021-09-08 12:58Ravenstone STW and Surrounding Farmland1
2021-09-17 08:40Saltholme RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 15:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve156
2021-08-27 08:51Lammas Lands (Overgone and Catteshall Meadows)2
2021-08-29 11:37Dorney Wetlands2
2021-08-22 10:34River Idle Washlands5
2021-09-12 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre2
2021-08-26 13:45Drayton Beauchamp (Village and fields)5
2021-08-22 11:11River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane6
2021-09-09 09:53Broadwater Park2
2021-09-13 10:20Greatham Creek18
2021-08-22 09:16Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir
2021-08-28 08:28The Hurtwood2
2021-08-22 18:00Grand Union Canal--Bridge 99 to Bridge 1024
2021-08-19 09:31South Downs NP--Amberley Museum1
2021-09-09 08:42Unstead Water Meadows35
2021-08-22 14:00Grand Union Canal--Bridge 106 to Three Locks2
2021-08-28 13:47Ouzel Valley Park7
2021-09-10 08:48Willen Lakes2
2021-09-17 13:39Kings Park (Retford)9
2021-09-14 16:31Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR10
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake7
2021-09-03 09:23Willen Lakes--South Lake8
2021-09-04 18:55Unstead Sewage Farm2
2021-09-16 17:48St. Nicholas Fields LNR2
2021-08-28 09:19Hascombe Hill4
2021-08-22 11:40Three Locks to Rushmere Footpath2
2021-08-31 11:23Chobham Common NNR--South5
2021-09-08 08:31Shalford Water Meadow20
2021-09-12 12:00Windsor Castle1
2021-09-11 10:30Grand Union Canal--Wendover Arm from Main Line to Tringford Rd2
2021-09-11 10:00Grand Union Canal at Marsworth2
2021-08-28 16:37Stoke Lake8
2021-09-03 09:13Heslington Common and Tillmire2
2021-08-22 09:19Rackham Woods2
2021-09-06 07:47Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland8
2021-09-17 14:52University of York--Heslington East Campus1
2021-08-22 12:30Rushmere Country Park and NNR2
2021-09-10 13:36College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South5
2021-09-16 16:17Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet3
2021-09-16 17:15Mas de Barberans--Abocador120
2021-09-17 15:40Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve25
2021-09-08 18:02Mouth of River Ugie9
2021-08-29 07:17Summer Leys LNR
2021-09-07 09:50Saladar de Monreal15
2021-09-15 17:13Pitstone Hill SSSI10
2021-09-17 13:33Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-09-05 18:57Ferring Rife14
2021-09-16 08:07Teesside South Gare12
2021-09-11 11:06Kilvington Lakes11
2021-08-24 12:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR4
2021-09-11 09:30Incombe Hole4
2021-08-29 08:00Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)53
2021-08-23 10:06Pantano de Mas Blanc5
2021-08-26 07:51Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc4
2021-09-05 11:50Ashridge Estate (NT)2
2021-09-15 07:55Goring Gap
2021-09-17 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground10
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors6
2021-08-19 14:00Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island1
2021-09-15 16:00Staines Moor SSSI30
2021-09-17 07:55FERA Sand Hutton (Restricted access)3
2021-08-27 11:53Bassa de les Ermites
2021-08-30 10:32Vinarós--Port de Vinarós1
2021-09-01 10:00Bovingdon Brickpits BMT NR30
2021-09-05 08:02Worthing Beach--at Marine Gardens1
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-08-26 14:22RHS Garden Wisley2
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-09-16 16:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-08-30 11:55Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve35
2021-09-17 06:48Brogborough Hill6
2021-09-04 16:08Staines Reservoirs1
2021-09-16 06:30Heene Cemetery2
2021-08-31 17:33Pantà de Camelis2
2021-08-19 08:50Albelda--Campo de Fútbol
2021-09-16 15:09Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood10
2021-09-08 18:10Findon Gallops1
2021-09-09 10:31Whipsnade Zoo20
2021-09-10 15:22South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring35
2021-08-28 11:30Whipsnade Tree Cathedral (NT)4
2021-09-05 09:30Dunstable Sewage Works3
2021-09-15 18:17Manor Sports Ground1
2021-09-06Dunstable Downs
2021-09-08 10:36South Downs NP--Chanctonbury Ring10
2021-09-04 13:30Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)
2021-09-16 16:30Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR2
2021-09-15 18:00Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR2
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-09-12 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate30
2021-09-17 09:30RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan3
2021-08-24 07:43Steppingley (Village)3
2021-09-08 08:03Brooklands Lake5
2021-09-11 07:42Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-08-29 10:21Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró3
2021-09-03 08:09South Downs NP--Steep Down3
2021-09-01 16:47Margrove Ponds TVWT NR4
2021-09-13 10:09Trent Port3
2021-09-03 11:31Camporrélls--Pueblo4
2021-09-12 10:04Willingham Road (Marton)2
2021-09-07 11:40Macizo del Turbón1
2021-09-13 14:50Croxley Common Moor LNR40
2021-09-12 19:40Balsas de Estaña12
2021-08-30 09:08Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)1
2021-09-05 10:00River Ouse at Reedness and Whitgift2
2021-09-10 16:12Warnham LNR4
2021-08-30 10:01Minet Country Park7
2021-08-30 06:58Belton Woods Hotel and Golf Course area4
2021-08-26 11:44Ullals de Baltasar
2021-09-12 14:21Molesey Heath NR8
2021-09-13 08:51Patamolls de Montoliu2
2021-08-28 09:24Thrapston Town Lake and A605 Layby Winter Meadows
2021-09-09 17:47Riu Ebre--Meandre del Tamarigar5
2021-08-28 08:16Rasquera—poble2
2021-09-05 14:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS3
2021-09-12 09:15Osterley Farmland30
2021-08-21 07:00Osterley Park and House5
2021-09-09 12:06Ashtead Common NNR
2021-09-06 18:00Bushy Park3
2021-09-04 07:15Warren Farm (Ealing)20
2021-09-11 16:50Whisby Nature Park LNR3
2021-09-14 08:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau1
2021-09-05 05:40Long Ditton Recreation Ground2
2021-09-17 11:33Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-10 16:35Gorhambury Estate4
2021-09-09 08:57Riu Ebre--Illa de Sovarrec2
2021-09-15 18:57Alfés--Poble7
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury3
2021-09-17 18:58Riu Ebre a Móra--Galatxo de l'Aubareda30
2021-09-07 10:28Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-09-12 11:00Chessington Golf Club (Disused golf course)2
2021-09-09 09:27Antiga estació FFCC de Garcia80
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille5
2021-08-20 05:56Ravens Ait
2021-09-15 19:36Móra la Nova--casc urbà i voltants1
2021-09-12 14:00Horton Country Park10
2021-09-12 18:35Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera4
2021-09-04 14:47Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada8
2021-08-20 07:40South Downs NP--Devil's Dyke2
2021-09-17 01:56Timoneda d'Alfés2
2021-09-14 09:37Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector est5
2021-08-23 09:30Scaling Dam6
2021-09-06 18:12Ferry Quay4
2021-08-27 09:20Frogmore Gravel Pits10
2021-09-17 09:13Kew Royal Botanic Gardens2
2021-08-31 18:03Langley Vale Woods--Container Area27
2021-09-11 11:30Gunnersbury Park2
2021-09-05 18:20Alkborough Flats2
2021-09-13 18:40Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella1
2021-08-30 18:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Clot
2021-09-07 08:23Hartsholme Country Park3
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)4
2021-09-04 13:48Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles30
2021-09-16 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side3
2021-08-19 15:50Jersey Farm Woodland Park2
2021-08-31 09:45Sir Joseph Hood Memorial Wood LNR and Playing Fields
2021-08-26 09:30Marshall's Heath to Wheathampstead loop5
2021-09-17 15:05North Cave Wetlands
2021-08-25 17:48Withdean Park1
2021-09-16 18:33Nonsuch Park40
2021-08-31 10:38Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR
2021-08-24 18:15Barnes Green Pond2
2021-08-31 11:27Morden Cemetery
2021-08-31 14:50Heartwood Forest--East of B651 and North of Drovers Lane7
2021-09-08 09:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes40
2021-09-11 08:51Canon's Farm, Banstead1
2021-08-28 16:34Ravenscourt Park4
2021-09-17 12:00London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits20
2021-09-16 08:36Brent Reservoir3
2021-09-03 09:03Wormwood Scrubs LNR42
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit2
2021-09-15 17:35West Hendon (LBC District)8
2021-08-29 17:00Morden Park10
2021-08-28 08:14Banstead Downs SSSI3
2021-09-03 14:50Ellenbrook Fields Country Park4
2021-09-13 12:29Wimbledon Park
2021-09-08 17:40Deodar Road1
2021-09-07 16:30Brighton Marina2
2021-08-29 10:00South Wimbledon (LBC District)
2021-09-12 14:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell2
2021-09-11 08:01Morden Hall Park
2021-09-16 11:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus15
2021-08-27 15:20Worth Forest15
2021-09-10 10:30Stanborough Gravel Pit2
2021-09-16 08:01Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR
2021-09-15 10:03Totteridge Valley15
2021-09-04 09:20Broom Gravel Pits6
2021-09-15 09:17Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)
2021-08-20 15:00Brocket Park--The Broadwater2
2021-09-13 07:56Hampstead Cemetery15
2021-08-31 15:44St George's Hospital (Tooting)3
2021-08-31 13:43Streatham Cemetery
2021-09-08 08:35Chelsea Harbour15
2021-09-06 19:00Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East2
2021-09-05 17:26Tallington Lakes10
2021-09-09 16:42Little Woodcote5
2021-09-16 18:12Grafham Water5
2021-09-06 07:33Àger--Poble i voltants5
2021-09-11 13:20Kensington Gardens (Kensington)3
2021-08-30 12:15Holmethorpe Sandpits
2021-09-13 13:00Valley Road Woods and Pond3
2021-09-03 08:00Ardingly Reservoir8
2021-08-24 11:34Artiga de Lin2
2021-09-15 06:10Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens1
2021-09-17 06:10Beddington Farmlands6
2021-09-04 15:58Mitcham Common3
2021-09-12 17:31Victoria Park (Finchley)20
2021-08-24 08:00Castor Hanglands NNR5
2021-09-15 07:42Monks Wood and Sherrardspark Wood Complex1
2021-09-09 12:50Sandy--RSPB The Lodge1
2021-09-01 15:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam4
2021-09-05 09:22Norton Green7
2021-09-17 15:10Tooting Common6
2021-09-16 11:42Hampstead Heath
2021-08-30 09:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2021-09-01 16:09Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)3
2021-08-19 18:00Roundshaw Downs LNR100
2021-08-29 08:48South Downs NP--Ashcombe Bottom2
2021-08-22 12:08Mardley Heath LNR3
2021-08-30 17:02Radwell Lake4
2021-08-30 17:38Radwell Meadows Country Park8
2021-09-11 14:30Little Paxton Pits LNR3
2021-09-06 09:17Thurlby Fen Slipe LWT NR
2021-09-10 12:26Tulse Hill (LBC District)20
2021-09-05 09:15Caledonian Park12
2021-09-17 06:51Brockwell Park60
2021-08-29 08:03Regent's Canal at Kings Cross2
2021-09-16 18:35Fairlands Valley Park3
2021-09-08 08:31Ivel Springs LNR16
2021-09-05 14:27Baston Gravel Pits15
2021-09-17 07:59Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-08-27 16:39South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands5
2021-09-12 08:18British Wildlife Centre
2021-09-09 11:59Lloyd Park (Croydon)3
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR5
2021-08-25 19:55South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells2
2021-09-08 07:17Gillespie Park LNR1
2021-09-09 11:54Shawlands Farm40
2021-08-21 14:30Weir Wood Reservoir LNR6
2021-09-06 07:26Finsbury Park12
2021-09-05 09:45Lewes Town Centre3
2021-09-15 08:20Burgess Park3
2021-08-28 08:54Far Ings NNR6
2021-09-15 17:54Stoke Newington West Reservoir2
2021-08-31 15:11Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-08-28 17:33Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint60
2021-09-07 11:09East End Green Landfill10
2021-09-13 11:14South Norwood Country Park1
2021-08-26 16:55Deeping Lakes SSSI2
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR10
2021-09-06 10:13Nunhead Cemetery7
2021-09-04 07:31Wapping Wood8
2021-09-16 07:27Northwold Primary School4
2021-08-29 09:42Fletching Mill Farm3
2021-09-11 15:06Embassament de Siurana1
2021-08-23 09:21Barcombe Reservoir5
2021-09-15 12:02Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-09-17 12:12Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-09-11 16:30South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR50
2021-08-31 12:32Brockley and Ladywell Cemeteries2
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park2
2021-08-29 14:09Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs
2021-08-27 13:13Middlesex Filter Beds NR3
2021-08-27 16:18Whitestone Point30
2021-09-06 08:25Lee Valley Riding Centre12
2021-08-21 16:10Deadmans Hill2
2021-09-11 17:15Cingles de Siurana6
2021-09-11 11:35Waterworks NR3
2021-08-30 13:02Seaford Bay and Seafront1
2021-09-04 14:09Brookmill Park2
2021-08-31 10:11The Waterworks Golf Course7
2021-08-28 15:25Dogsthorpe Star Pit LNR1
2021-08-22 09:39Falaise Bénouville20
2021-08-29 17:05Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès6
2021-09-07 06:45Greenwich Park7
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general2
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes2
2021-08-31 09:08East India Dock Basin2
2021-09-16 16:26Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2021-08-29 09:15South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR5
2021-09-04 13:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)
2021-09-06 07:45South Downs NP--Seaford Head LNR, Hope Gap5
2021-08-28 10:20Sutcliffe Park8
2021-08-30 14:43Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR2
2021-08-30 08:50West Ham Park1
2021-09-04 16:01Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR10
2021-08-26 09:52Leyton Flats
2021-09-12 08:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven50
2021-09-14 15:31South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven20
2021-09-11 13:37Admiral's Walk Lake
2021-09-15 06:27Wanstead Flats2
2021-09-01 17:08Chingford Plain14
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR
2021-09-09 13:27Icknield Way, Therfield5
2021-09-13 14:49Easneye Estate4
2021-08-29 12:11Hawkwood Estate1
2021-09-10 14:54Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 14:29Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North5
2021-09-17 15:47Tophill Low NR
2021-09-07 14:58Barwick Ford6
2021-09-16 12:54Grange Farm (Knapwell)
2021-08-20 11:50Camí Baquerira-Montgarri1
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-09-15 08:14Nafferton Carrs2
2021-09-05 09:05River Thames from West Thamesmead to Woolwich1
2021-09-05 11:30Hay Street2
2021-09-02 14:30Beachy Head--Birling Gap3
2021-09-05 09:45Gallions Reach Hill and Park20
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir17
2021-09-03 09:29Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)7
2021-08-28 06:24Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom30
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-03 09:40South Downs NP--Beachy Head80
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-09-16 11:23Burton Agnes Hall4
2021-09-11 13:00Mare Fen LNR20
2021-09-05 16:10Crossness Southern Marsh4
2021-08-23 16:28Crossness Sewage Works and LNR
2021-09-12 13:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2021-09-05 10:49Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-09-05 09:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse30
2021-08-27 17:13Longstanton Lagoons6
2021-08-22 13:47Paull Holme
2021-09-14 08:29Filey Dams2
2021-09-02 10:54Lockspit's Mere75
2021-09-13 16:34Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça1
2021-08-20 19:00Rainham Marshes LNR7
2021-09-11 10:57Church Ravine
2021-08-21 15:41Bassins de Parcay-Meslay10
2021-09-06 18:10Filey Country Park
2021-09-11 10:30Crayford Marshes
2021-09-06 17:52Etang du Louroux5
2021-09-16 06:15Hunmanby Gap68
2021-09-06 08:16Filey--General area40
2021-09-08 09:59Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park6
2021-09-15 09:33Byron's Pool LNR3
2021-08-28 17:35Salou--Sèquia Major5
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-09-09 12:15Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay2
2021-09-04 12:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence27
2021-09-15 11:00Carr Naze10
2021-09-06 10:45Grantchester Meadows2
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-15 12:45Dartford Marshes
2021-08-29 12:07Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside12
2021-09-05 16:05Ulrome4
2021-09-16 08:21Dunorlan Park1
2021-08-22 09:29Haynes Park1
2021-09-11 09:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section5
2021-09-16 09:12Paradise LNR4
2021-09-16 17:17Coe Fen2
2021-09-05 11:32Ightham Mote NT1
2021-09-16 14:54Hornsea Mere38
2021-09-16 07:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park48
2021-09-17 07:45Platford Green
2021-08-21 15:23Bonnett's Wood10
2021-08-22 09:20Sutton Gault3
2021-09-05 18:03Cawcutts Lake13
2021-09-17 17:58Havenside Country Park12
2021-09-16 08:54Dernford Reservoir24
2021-09-17 12:46Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-17 16:00Smithy Fen12
2021-09-05 07:31Tylers Common30
2021-08-26 17:13Cherry Hinton Chalk Pits LNR2
2021-09-12 17:53Ditton Meadows10
2021-09-12 12:18Buckton Heligoland
2021-08-21 12:14Hatfield Forest3
2021-08-24 11:55Pevensey Levels3
2021-09-06 17:30Weald Park12
2021-09-17 09:18Bempton30
2021-09-05 10:48Wandlebury Country Park4
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park
2021-08-25 10:45Swanscombe Marshes35
2021-09-17 10:07Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area
2021-09-16 17:30Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-12 15:11Babraham--Fields North of High Street4
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-09-09 07:20Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds7
2021-09-17 12:40Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve12
2021-08-23 17:15Thorndon Country Park2
2021-09-10 06:45Flamborough--South Landing LNR30
2021-09-12 13:45Wilbraham Fens SSSI8
2021-08-25 18:01Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR15
2021-09-17 11:51Thornwick Pools NR31
2021-09-07 10:23Covenham Reservoir1
2021-09-16 11:54Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR15
2021-09-12 07:51Flamborough Old Fall45
2021-09-04 13:56Jeskyns Community Woodland10
2021-09-15 13:30Flamborough Head
2021-09-03 11:11Fore Wood RSPB Reserve
2021-08-21 18:56Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)12
2021-08-20 15:36Tetney Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-09-16 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR2
2021-09-17 16:35Burwell Fen28
2021-08-25 12:29Wicken Fen NNR2
2021-08-21 11:50River Great Ouse in Ely1
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-08-20 15:26Manby Flashes2
2021-08-23 09:15Roswell Pits22
2021-09-08 14:44Welney WWT Reserve
2021-09-05 11:40Higham Marshes
2021-09-15 10:44Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-09-04 07:44Holmpton (Village)6
2021-09-08 12:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve10
2021-09-12 07:47Kilnsea--Sammys Point8
2021-09-12 08:19Easington Gas Terminal
2021-09-11 08:30Spurn Point
2021-09-14 11:47Kilnsea--Wetlands30
2021-09-07 14:00Kilnsea--Crown and Anchor pub garden11
2021-09-09 11:00Kilnsea--Beacon Lagoons4
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea50
2021-08-29 15:23Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle2
2021-09-11 18:04Spurn Point--Canal Scrape5
2021-09-12 09:45Kilnsea--Beacon Lane10
2021-09-11 07:35Kilnsea--Beacon Ponds1
2021-09-12 07:17Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties11
2021-09-16 12:53Spurn Point NNR--The Warren20
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR45
2021-09-16 17:44St. Mary's Island Marina & Basins4
2021-09-12 08:20La Seu d'Urgell--Horta del Valira
2021-08-22 10:12Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview60
2021-09-12 09:23La Seu d'Urgell--Parc del Valira
2021-09-13 07:52Hastings Country Park LNR1
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve12
2021-09-07 08:29Riu Santa Eularia1
2021-09-11 07:45Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord2
2021-09-05 07:49Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-09-10 17:11Isleham Washes1
2021-09-05 09:05Russell Green Gravel Pits5
2021-09-03 09:55Riverside Country Park1
2021-08-29 15:30Lynn Point
2021-09-17 07:56Zona humida de Les Madrigueres9
2021-09-16 17:30Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands1
2021-09-17 08:08Gibraltar Point NNR17
2021-08-20 14:25Huttoft Bank Pit LWT NR2
2021-08-20 09:59Anderby Creek6
2021-08-20 10:49Wolla Bank Pit LWT NR9
2021-09-10 13:45Two Tree Island1
2021-08-25 11:20Mare d'Auzeville2
2021-09-05 10:07Hardwick Flood Lagoon1
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water15
2021-08-21 08:20River Rother at Rye
2021-09-17 13:20Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-05 07:57Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park2
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR12
2021-09-16 14:38Snettisham RSPB Reserve10
2021-09-16 08:18Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica26
2021-08-21 08:38River Chelmer near Maldon2
2021-09-03 09:15Cavenham Heath NNR6
2021-09-04 10:26Blue House Farm EWT NR2
2021-08-26 13:50Hunstanton Cliffs2
2021-09-12 11:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR
2021-09-12 09:10Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja del Far10
2021-09-10 10:03Gunners Park13
2021-08-30 13:10Le Domaine des Oiseaux