The little stint (Calidris minuta) (or Erolia minuta), is a very small wader. It breeds in arctic Europe and Asia, and is a long-distance migrant, wintering south to Africa and south Asia. It occasionally is a vagrant to North America and to Australia. The genus name is from Ancient Greek kalidris or skalidris, a term used by Aristotle for some grey-coloured waterside birds. The specific minuta is Latin for "small.
Little Stint
Date Location Count
2021-09-12 08:45Bayshore Bikeway--10th Street1
2021-09-17 18:46Paul do Cabo da Praia1
2021-08-28 16:00Ribeira de Machico1
2021-09-04 17:30Corralejo PNat1
2021-08-26 10:12PN Khnifiss--Lagune de Khnifiss
2021-09-13 11:00Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-09-12 13:57Quebrado2
2021-09-17 10:00Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos1
2021-09-16 16:45Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real3
2021-09-02 10:40Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral
2021-09-05 09:26Praia de Nemiña1
2021-09-11 18:56Muxía--Faro2
2021-09-15 16:58Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-09-13 11:30Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira2
2021-09-11 10:19Embouchure du Oued Souss3
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros12
2021-09-07 08:15Carnota--Praia de Lariño1
2021-09-01 17:08Carnota--A Berberecheira1
2021-09-06 19:20Carnota--Boca do Río2
2021-09-14 13:02Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro7
2021-08-29 19:00Salinas do Brito
2021-08-19 16:02RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-11 07:33RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-05 17:35Camelle--Praia de Camelle2
2021-09-05 08:54Porto do Son--Praia de Basoñas1
2021-09-10 20:00Lagoa de Muro4
2021-09-03 12:16Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).3
2021-09-09 13:00RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos2
2021-09-16 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas3
2021-08-31 10:30Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-09-01 07:02Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)5
2021-09-07 08:30Paul de Manique2
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha3
2021-09-13 18:43Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa8
2021-09-14 09:13Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-08-31 18:45Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur1
2021-09-10 13:11Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte2
2021-08-31 18:44Esteiro do Anllóns--Neaño1
2021-08-26 11:26RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André2
2021-09-15 07:38RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Casa do Peixe1
2021-09-14 08:59PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-09-04 08:26CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca3
2021-09-13 10:30PN Litoral Norte--Praia da Apúlia1
2021-09-17 19:46Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-09-15 12:00Illa de Cortegada PN--Barco e islotes1
2021-08-28 17:00Praia da Torreira2
2021-09-14 15:15Praia do Paraíso1
2021-08-23 12:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida
2021-09-10 16:36Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)
2021-09-10 17:41Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque
2021-08-28 11:40Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-09-09 11:34Praia de Esmoriz1
2021-09-17 18:30Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-07 17:46Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga5
2021-09-12 17:36Baldaio--área general2
2021-09-09 18:26Baldaio--Mirador principal5
2021-09-04 12:05Cloghaun Lough1
2021-09-01 08:00Estuário do Arade--Mexilhoeira da Carregação2
2021-09-12 16:07Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha13
2021-09-07 19:00Roonah Lough1
2021-08-28 18:13Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-09-13 19:15Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte2
2021-09-16 18:54ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)2
2021-09-10 17:48Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-09-05 16:00Clahane1
2021-09-09 16:38Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2021-09-10 08:52Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)3
2021-09-12 17:55PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta13
2021-09-08 07:24Salinas de Olhão3
2021-09-13 12:32Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)4
2021-09-17 06:54Salinas da Fuseta (leste)5
2021-09-09 13:00Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova3
2021-09-04 12:29Ría de Ortigueira--Muíño de Mareas10
2021-09-11 13:19Rusheen Bay1
2021-09-09 07:37Salinas do Forte do Rato4
2021-09-07 09:15Ribeira do Almargem2
2021-09-12 08:35Daya Dar Bouazza1
2021-09-08 11:06O Vicedo--Porto e praia do Vicedo3
2021-09-11 17:37RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-08-24 07:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)7
2021-08-26 11:53RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral20
2021-09-15 09:52RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral1
2021-09-12 18:45RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos6
2021-09-12 15:34Caranavoodaun Turlough2
2021-09-07 08:09Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido P.Nat--Marisma del Fraile5
2021-09-03 09:06Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón5
2021-09-04 19:51Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-09-04 16:10Ría de Foz--Os Fondás9
2021-09-17 16:12Barreiros--Praia de Altar/Praia de San Cosme de Barreiros2
2021-08-26A Pontenova--Río Eo en A Pontenova2
2021-09-12 19:48Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga5
2021-09-15 12:55Barreiros--Praia de Arealonga (Este)2
2021-09-16 11:26Laguna de El Portil13
2021-09-01 08:10Marismas Odiel PNat-Puente en Vía Multimodal
2021-09-12 15:33Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)1
2021-09-03 19:32Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla
2021-09-04 19:30Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla1
2021-09-16 09:41Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta2
2021-08-26 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General2
2021-09-03 11:42Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta25
2021-08-26 18:00Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-09-15 08:37Ballycotton Marsh2
2021-09-11 10:05Penarronda-Barayo LIC--Playa de Penarronda3
2021-09-02 07:57Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-08-29 08:23Embalse de Portaje--General3
2021-09-12 17:20Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara6
2021-08-21 16:45Doñana PN (área general)16
2021-09-13 09:15Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos1
2021-09-17 18:43Embalse del Casar de Cáceres2
2021-08-26 09:16Embalse de Bárcena--Área general1
2021-09-04 17:23Esparragalejo--Charca Grande4
2021-09-11 10:04Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar2
2021-09-10 13:43Playa de Montijo1
2021-09-12 08:39Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2021-09-17 13:52Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza1
2021-09-15 11:08Embalse de Valdesalor4
2021-09-01 12:05Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse1
2021-09-17 09:45Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-09-17 09:13Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra30
2021-09-16 13:00Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera
2021-08-31 14:44Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salinas Dolores1
2021-08-29 08:01Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo
2021-08-26 11:40Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Laguna de La Algaida2
2021-09-08 09:17Dehesa de Abajo3
2021-08-29 18:32Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús2
2021-09-16 08:45Marisma de Cetina4
2021-08-23 17:09Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado1
2021-08-29 07:50Pinzón2
2021-08-28 08:58Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-09-06 08:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-09-14 10:28Tramore Strand and Spit1
2021-09-17 18:50Embalse de La Tabla2
2021-09-17 09:22La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-09-16 19:31Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope4
2021-09-09 17:58Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-09-13 08:54Embalse de Alcollarín3
2021-09-08 13:04Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-09-09Romangordo--Corrinches1
2021-09-11 18:00Embalse de la Granda2
2021-09-15 13:20Playa de Bañugues2
2021-09-11 19:45Zotes del Paramo--Gravera3
2021-09-06 09:31Embalse de San Andrés1
2021-09-07 10:39Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras3
2021-09-15 08:30El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances15
2021-09-16 17:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa43
2021-09-07 07:49Coreses--Graveras2
2021-09-17 17:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande33
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque1
2021-09-04 19:10Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón1
2021-09-17 17:15Azud de Riolobos
2021-08-28 18:55Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-09-09 18:37Puerto el Puntal9
2021-08-26 19:06Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2021-09-17 16:00Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-09-05 10:36Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2021-09-05 10:43Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows1
2021-09-16 18:40Laguna de El Oso5
2021-09-02 17:10Swords Estuary--general area1
2021-09-01 11:25Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro1
2021-09-09 18:53Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general2
2021-08-29 09:30Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 14:00Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-09-01 17:12Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool4
2021-09-11 12:24Santiuste de San Juan Bautista - laguna1
2021-09-16 19:32Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras9
2021-09-17 17:42Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé2
2021-09-17 18:39Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-09-16 17:50Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-08-30 13:03Stithians Reservoir1
2021-08-30 10:30Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera1
2021-08-30 11:00PNat Oyambre--Playa de Merón2
2021-09-10 10:05Carnon River Estuary at Devoran2
2021-08-22 18:29Oyambre PNat--Área General2
2021-09-17 17:04Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2021-09-03 18:35Window on Wildlife Belfast Lough RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 19:57Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)1
2021-08-20 18:30Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-09-07 11:30Padstow Harbour1
2021-09-03 12:10Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores1
2021-09-17 19:15Embalse del Vicario--Mirador de la Isla25
2021-09-13 17:13Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo3
2021-09-16 19:08Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera
2021-09-16Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-09-02 14:48Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo4
2021-09-17 17:57Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-09-13 17:01Cordon dunaire de Trunvel6
2021-09-15 08:56Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa5
2021-09-03 10:24Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2021-09-01 11:24Etang du Pont (Kerlouan)1
2021-09-03 10:46Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-09-09 16:30Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero1
2021-09-02 16:38River Nevern Estuary3
2021-09-16 17:10Embalse del Cubillas5
2021-09-08 11:03Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña1
2021-09-15 09:35Laguna de Navaseca6
2021-09-01 10:10Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-08 17:57Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-09-14 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero1
2021-09-12 11:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General1
2021-09-11 09:24Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa2
2021-09-13 07:35Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres4
2021-09-10 18:57Laguna de Meco2
2021-09-16 10:20Laguna del Camino de Villafranca8
2021-09-14 11:30Plym Estuary1
2021-09-12 22:00Whiteford Burrows1
2021-09-14 17:00Mellon Udrigle
2021-09-08 13:27Langness1
2021-09-09 09:00Malltraeth Cob1
2021-09-16 10:00Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos9
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso2
2021-09-07 08:30Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar5
2021-09-10 13:54Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-29 09:31Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor1
2021-09-11 18:45Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro4
2021-09-03 16:55Punta Entinas ParNat--Area General
2021-09-14 13:15Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar
2021-09-03 11:39Punta Entinas ParNat--Elevador3
2021-09-02 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos2
2021-09-11 12:40Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-09 11:41Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh
2021-09-11 08:43Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-09-02 11:10Exe Estuary--Topsham and Goat Walk1
2021-09-06 10:28Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh1
2021-09-08 08:30Salburua--Área General1
2021-09-12 17:58Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos7
2021-09-11 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-09-10 12:12Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 12:57Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste6
2021-09-15 19:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN2
2021-09-14 16:33Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2021-09-13 16:30Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas5
2021-08-31 18:43Black Hole Marsh LNR1
2021-09-10 13:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve2
2021-09-11 07:29Wall Common5
2021-09-09 08:12Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart3
2021-09-10 11:39Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons2
2021-09-01 10:25Goldcliff Point1
2021-09-10 08:00Salar de los Canos6
2021-08-23 08:15Río Almanzora--Desembocadura3
2021-08-30 13:54Abbotsbury Swannery2
2021-09-05 11:00Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 18:55Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-08-21 20:06Baie de Chingoudy (Txingudiko Badia / Bahía de Chingudi)1
2021-09-08 12:15Anthorn2
2021-09-07 07:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola4
2021-08-28 17:00Laguna Salada de Pétrola3
2021-09-06 10:02Laguna de la Zaida2
2021-09-10 09:20Rada--arrozales12
2021-09-05 13:55Bowness-on-Solway1
2021-09-06 09:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares15
2021-09-02 21:12Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz2
2021-08-22 19:13Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general8
2021-09-04 10:25Domaine de Careil2
2021-09-14 18:15Hoya Grande9
2021-09-05 09:28Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 19:13Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre5
2021-09-12 09:50Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-09-11 08:36Laguna de Dos Reinos EN8
2021-09-03 17:50Laguna de Dos Reinos8
2021-09-02 17:30Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides3
2021-09-17 10:04Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 09:57Musselburgh1
2021-09-13 14:40Musselburgh--Levenhall Links1
2021-09-01 11:00Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-09-07 13:12Zaragoza--Campo de Orús1
2021-08-29 07:57Ile de Ré (île)1
2021-09-10 17:12Bassin d'Arcachon--Port du Rocher20
2021-08-26 10:05RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon13
2021-08-23 19:44Rambla del Albujón--desembocadura2
2021-08-30 20:03Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo
2021-09-11 18:22Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes1
2021-09-13 16:25El Hondo PNat--Área General
2021-09-08 08:41RNN de Moëze-Oléron (RNN77)1
2021-09-09 17:59Lagunage de Charron10
2021-09-14 07:30Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar
2021-08-26 16:12RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière15
2021-09-04 14:30El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur
2021-08-27 08:03El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila5
2021-09-11 07:50Plan d'Eau de la Cantache3
2021-09-14 08:31Salada de Zuera8
2021-09-04 18:04El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño11
2021-08-28 12:23Salinas de Marchamalo1
2021-09-15 18:01El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas55
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes3
2021-09-12 15:46Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR3
2021-09-05 11:00Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes3
2021-08-30 13:08Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh1
2021-09-08Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais1
2021-09-10 09:29Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-09-05 19:49Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet2
2021-08-31 20:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general4
2021-09-16 19:35Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa10
2021-09-12 11:23Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Els Xiprerets1
2021-09-11 09:30Barns Ness1
2021-09-09 10:54Torness2
2021-09-11 12:05Thorntonloch
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.2
2021-09-08 13:45Montrose Basin1
2021-09-04 08:00Hook with Warsash LNR1
2021-09-01 07:40L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla3
2021-08-29Hook with Warsash LNR--Southern End to Workmans Lane1
2021-09-15 11:05Titchfield Haven NNR--Cliff Road1
2021-09-16 10:35L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-08-31 09:50L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla2
2021-09-17 11:52L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol14
2021-09-12 05:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-08-24 10:15Marjal dels Moros1
2021-09-14 17:00Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña25
2021-09-03 18:35Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-09-08 08:15Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-09-04 15:45Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 12:00Sinah
2021-09-09 15:45Nosterfield LNR1
2021-09-17 10:31St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 16:00Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-09-11 14:07Medmerry RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-16 14:10La Bohalle (ville)3
2021-09-02 13:00Monks' House Pool1
2021-08-26 16:21Church Norton1
2021-09-04 12:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-08-30 10:11Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-09-08 11:42Castle Island LNR2
2021-09-05 08:35Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-09-04 11:30Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-09-07 08:50Wansbeck Estuary4
2021-08-22 06:03St Marys Island LNR1
2021-09-16 18:16Embalse de San Salvador28
2021-09-15 10:30Embalse del Pas10
2021-09-14 07:52Tuesley Farm1
2021-09-08 11:07Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-08-30 08:31Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 09:50Saladar de Monreal1
2021-09-03 09:34Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide1
2021-09-16 16:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-08-23 11:05Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 16:30Redcar Rocks1
2021-09-12 17:15Whisby Nature Park LNR2
2021-09-16 08:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada--Observatori oest60
2021-09-16 17:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau
2021-09-06 12:00Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve
2021-09-07 16:01Alkborough Flats2
2021-09-12 18:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró2
2021-09-04 11:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Barra del Trabucador (sector central)5
2021-08-30 18:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró2
2021-09-07 08:56Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni9
2021-08-29 12:14Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-09-16 14:07Brent Reservoir1
2021-09-04 16:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada2
2021-08-30 15:30Coursers Road--Sand and Gravel Extraction Pits2
2021-08-31 18:32Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Les Facades4
2021-09-05 11:18Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general1
2021-09-03 17:53Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mas de la Comandanta7
2021-09-14 18:22Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA
2021-08-29 08:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2021-09-03 11:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Platja de Riumar5
2021-08-29 09:18Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada
2021-09-02 06:25Baston Gravel Pits2
2021-09-02 10:15Walthamstow Wetlands2
2021-08-28 13:34South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven4
2021-09-09 08:14South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-03 09:42Paull Holme1
2021-09-06 17:52Etang du Louroux1
2021-09-17 09:09Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 15:52Smithy Fen4
2021-08-30 07:00Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve12
2021-08-21 18:56Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)3
2021-09-08 06:26East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-08-29 13:32Welney WWT Reserve1
2021-09-03 11:25Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre1
2021-09-08 12:30Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 12:49Kilnsea--Long Bank Marsh1
2021-09-16 15:00Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-08-30 08:37Kilnsea2
2021-09-07 11:20Spurn Point--Canal Scrape3
2021-09-11 07:35Kilnsea--Beacon Ponds2
2021-09-16 10:31Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties2
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR3
2021-09-07 17:30Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord1
2021-09-03 06:00Riverside Country Park1
2021-09-12 09:40Gibraltar Point NNR3
2021-09-11 08:30La Brenne--Étang Bénisme1
2021-09-11 18:05Wissington Beet Factory3
2021-08-28 08:40Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-09-16 14:38Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR4
2021-08-21 16:39Loire--Barrage Amont2
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland7
2021-09-16 17:00Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2021-09-17 06:11Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-21 13:05Greatstone Beach1
2021-09-05 11:56Abberton Reservoir2
2021-09-17 14:27Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general5
2021-09-16 15:45R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona
2021-09-17 09:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines10
2021-09-12 11:10North Point/Warham Freshmarsh2
2021-09-07 17:01Etang de la Vernotière3
2021-09-10 18:32Burrafirth2
2021-09-15 09:38Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani2
2021-09-17 08:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2021-09-12 13:38Holland Haven Country Park1
2021-09-03 09:37Le Hâble-d'Ault1
2021-09-11 18:42Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide7
2021-09-09 10:00Cley Marshes Visitor Centre4
2021-09-14 10:28Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-09-01 10:27Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide2
2021-09-11 12:10Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank3
2021-09-16 10:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Babcock Hide2
2021-09-11 17:35Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes5
2021-09-12 14:42Dickleburgh Moor OT NR2
2021-09-05 13:00The Naze EWT NR1
2021-08-22 16:15Gramborough Hill NT1
2021-09-07 11:45RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)8
2021-09-01Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-08-24 18:00Sa Porrassa / Magaluf1
2021-08-31 10:16Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-29 16:49Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)4
2021-09-12 14:21Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2021-09-17 10:11Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-31 17:00Walberswick NNR--Tinkers Marsh9
2021-09-08 10:30Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR2
2021-09-02 06:30Southwold Sea Front1
2021-09-02 06:45Desembocadura de la Tordera5
2021-09-01 06:55Breydon Water--Hide1
2021-08-28 10:30RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines1
2021-08-29 08:55Crtra. des Trenc (P.N. des Salobrar)8
2021-09-05Port de Dunkerque--Plage du Clipon (⛔️ accès restreint)1
2021-08-26 09:33Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca4
2021-08-21 08:20Ancien Salin de Campignol3
2021-09-11*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)1
2021-09-02 10:31Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba1
2021-09-13 15:19Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà4
2021-09-11 19:09Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa3
2021-08-21 11:05Vasières de l'Ayrolle2
2021-08-23 08:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts5
2021-08-21 06:55Salin de Gruissan3
2021-09-07 18:12Bassa del Frare Ramon1
2021-09-05 11:42Torroella de Montgrí—La Pletera,1
2021-09-06 08:29Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud1
2021-08-25 10:08Oudenburg - Weiden pompje2
2021-09-12 11:18Zeedijk, Westkapelle, Zeeland, NL (51,54, 3,437)1
2021-09-12 11:23Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-08-26 10:15Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)1
2021-09-17 13:52Camargue--Trabas de Jusiou5
2021-09-17 09:30Etang de l'Impérial--Pointe des Saintes-Marie
2021-09-05 09:03Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-09-12 17:47Camargue--Marais du Sambuc6
2021-09-04 13:00Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere30
2021-08-27Camargue--Baisse de Quenin50
2021-09-16 15:30Camargue--Digue de Paulet
2021-08-31 15:25Camargue--Plage de Piémanson
2021-09-12 08:05Camargue--Grau de Piémanson40
2021-09-08 08:30Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs
2021-09-05 10:42Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade--Baisse d'Argent12
2021-09-04 08:36Landes de Montagny3
2021-08-29 10:53Scherpenissepolder1
2021-09-02 08:26Markiezaat--Duintjes37
2021-09-06 17:40Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Pointe de Nuisement3
2021-09-04 08:15Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)1
2021-08-29 10:45Schoorlse Duinen2
2021-09-08 14:03De Putten1
2021-09-01 11:18Schulensbroek1
2021-09-15 06:55Rhône--Barrage de Lavours4
2021-08-31 12:21Texel--De Bol2
2021-09-12Espace Sports et Nature du Fier3
2021-09-07 16:01Zone de Loisirs des Mottets (Viviers-du-Lac)2
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland8
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-09-11 14:57Marker Wadden2
2021-09-06 13:55Knardijk1
2021-09-09 11:37Harderbroek2
2021-08-25 07:23L'Embanie1
2021-09-12 17:08Neer--Ontgronding Zwaarveld1
2021-08-29 18:10Montauroux--Lac de Saint-Cassien--Réserve Biologique de Fondurane1
2021-09-04 16:40Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Pré Vuacoz5
2021-09-13 07:30Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Parcelle du projet "Escale limicoles"5
2021-08-29 14:50Moddergat1
2021-09-14 14:26Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid
2021-09-15 14:33Ezumakeeg--Noord1
2021-09-05 13:30Lauwersmeer--Bochtjesplaat3
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-17 11:47Vieille Thielle2
2021-08-21 10:00Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat3
2021-08-21 16:30Lauwersmeer--Kustweg3
2021-09-16 11:39Hagneckdelta2
2021-08-25 12:01Grosses Moos--North--Undermoos1
2021-09-15 19:36Sangweiher (NSG)1
2021-09-01 14:59Herdla3
2021-08-29 11:36Orrevatnet--Horpestadosen vest25
2021-09-07 11:24Centro Cicogne di Racconigi4
2021-08-28 16:00Rott1
2021-08-20 17:00Børaunen4
2021-09-07 13:08Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta10
2021-08-29 10:05Bjårvatnet--Bru12
2021-09-11 17:30Sucrerie d'Erstein1
2021-09-02 19:09Plan d'eau de Plobsheim--Pointe Sud/Sommerley am Rhein1
2021-09-03 12:56Stintino--Tonnara Saline1
2021-08-27 15:00Utlandshörn2
2021-09-06 06:47Foce del Centa1
2021-08-23 11:05Norderney (gesamt)6
2021-09-12 13:07Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-12 09:23Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-09-02 10:20Lista--Skarvodden5
2021-09-02 06:35Lista Fyr
2021-08-28 05:54Lista--Vågsvollvåien2
2021-08-28 10:26Lista--Gunnarsmyra1
2021-09-08 15:50Nordhasselvika5
2021-08-25 10:51Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen1
2021-09-10 09:30Kviljoodden1
2021-09-13 18:40Hanangervatnet2
2021-09-04 09:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)6
2021-09-03 18:30Neeracherried1
2021-09-17 23:02Delta della Maggia--Riserva ornitologica1
2021-09-02 11:31Delta della Maggia (general area)2
2021-09-14 17:30Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2021-09-17 13:00Cava di Sant'Antonio10
2021-09-01 17:25Lagune Schillig6
2021-09-12 14:16Makkevika1
2021-09-10Burglehen (NSG)2
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-08-21 13:20Blåvandshuk2
2021-09-11 14:10Stagno di San Teodoro4
2021-09-05 13:37Sylt--Rantumbecken (NSG)1
2021-08-22 08:30Skallingen4
2021-09-03 11:30Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich2
2021-09-05 09:30Marbæk Plantage32
2021-09-06 13:18Sylt--Uthörn4
2021-09-06 13:14Sylt--Lister Nehrung4
2021-09-11 14:40Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune2
2021-09-11 08:21Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm2
2021-09-06 16:31Skjern Enge--Hestholm Sø6
2021-08-25 17:35Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm1
2021-08-19 11:28Vidå Sluse
2021-08-28 17:30Sebket Sijoumi (west)
2021-09-09 08:00Fahretofter Westerkoog70
2021-09-04 10:30Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken2
2021-09-04 12:13Hauke-Haien-Koog (gesamt)2
2021-09-03 11:14Ballum Sluse8
2021-09-05 16:45Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken
2021-08-19 17:31Nordstrand--Alter Koog3
2021-09-03 11:22Katinger Watt--Nullfläche46
2021-09-02 15:43Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-09-11 08:10Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee1
2021-09-11 07:19Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-09-11 12:02Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleieentnahme Nord4
2021-08-29 18:16Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-09-04 09:15Sulayman Lagoons
2021-09-12 12:00Kardorfer Stausee1
2021-09-14 14:36Padule Orti Bottagone1
2021-09-10 13:19Schurrseen2
2021-09-16 12:10Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2021-09-09 18:05Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof2
2021-09-12 11:18Strada P. Parrina (a Sud dell'Aurelia)2
2021-09-02 17:29Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli3
2021-09-08 09:36Klärteiche Mittelstetten West2
2021-09-14 09:42Bøjden Nor2
2021-09-04 13:57Streitanger, Zapfendorf3
2021-09-01 17:55Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube1
2021-08-31 11:40Jomfruland2
2021-08-29 13:10Keldsnor5
2021-09-12 09:09Vasche di Maccarese2
2021-08-20 09:50CHM Centro Habitat Mediterraneo LIPU Ostia2
2021-08-28 10:42Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)3
2021-08-30 13:44Krummsteert-Sulsdorfer Wiek (NSG)4
2021-09-07 17:00Riserva Statale Sacca di Bellocchio II1
2021-09-09 11:00Salinagrande1
2021-09-06 09:46Grüner Brink (NSG)80
2021-08-28 18:30Gyltesøgrunnen25
2021-09-07 15:15Presterødkilen1
2021-09-05 15:26Wodorfer Wiese7
2021-09-12 18:25Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil3
2021-08-25 18:04Grandefjæra naturreservat1
2021-08-23 15:26Hovsfjæra Fuglefredningsområde10
2021-08-31 16:44Zwenkauer See1
2021-08-30 16:00Foce del Platani1
2021-09-08 14:45Riserva Naturale della Valle Canal Novo1
2021-09-06 10:30Nordre Øyeren NR--Svelle7
2021-09-02 12:40Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen2
2021-08-25 05:35Ølsemagle Revle10
2021-08-28 14:28Staunings Ø1
2021-08-27 15:23Torslandaviken1
2021-09-05 10:54Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona
2021-09-17 07:30Nidingen2
2021-09-03 07:17Malön5
2021-09-14 15:49valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal1
2021-09-09 14:11Secovlje Salina Nature Park - North7
2021-09-02 16:28Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South2
2021-09-15 09:00PR Nový rybník, Líně2
2021-09-15 14:07Palud Bird Reserve2
2021-08-31 09:22Oasi dei Variconi5
2021-09-05 07:41Sv. Katarina2
2021-08-31 12:08Foce dei Regi Lagni15
2021-08-28 12:31Löftaåns mynning5
2021-09-17 16:02Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)16
2021-08-19 16:29Getterön--Fågeltornsparkeringen3
2021-08-29 09:40Klydesøen15
2021-09-09Klydesøen -- Sydtårnet20
2021-09-01 07:27Nivå bugt strandenge
2021-09-04 10:22Morups Tånge5
2021-09-05 07:47Lyngen10
2021-09-12 06:26Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-08-26 05:47Falsterbo--South Flommen6
2021-08-30 20:20Falsterbonäset--Slusan1
2021-08-28 16:54Skanör--Hamnen1
2021-08-28 17:31Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet1
2021-09-13 14:45Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Revlar2
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-42
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset1
2021-08-26 08:47Klagshamns udde1
2021-09-16 15:43Ghadira NR1
2021-09-01 09:52Sandön5
2021-08-28 10:57Hullsjön Sydkullen2
2021-09-07 18:35Simar NR1
2021-08-21 12:44Hiddensee--Enddorn3
2021-08-31 07:30Skummeslövsstrand1
2021-09-07 08:50Karrendorfer Wiesen3
2021-08-25 12:51Wampener Riff1
2021-08-20 06:01Södra Sockerbruksdammarna1
2021-09-16 10:51Ørin1
2021-09-09 07:36Knížecí rybník, Sedlec1
2021-09-02 08:00Brenndorfer Bucht3
2021-09-05 12:47Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky2
2021-09-06 14:45Polder Kamp5
2021-09-07 07:28Pag Solina2
2021-08-28 16:23Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-08-21 16:50Nin saltpan2
2021-09-05 08:15Zalog1
2021-09-04 13:07Świnoujście--East Breakwater1
2021-09-12 07:35Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane2
2021-09-01 18:04Vransko jezero
2021-09-09 15:22Rybník Vražda1
2021-08-31 18:30Store Mosse NP--Kävsjön7
2021-08-23 13:54Äspet1
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav1
2021-09-10 09:45Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-09-04 12:31Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower1
2021-09-17 18:57Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-09-10 06:38Rybník Rzovák1
2021-09-11 16:39Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou2
2021-09-07 15:41Seebad Illmitz3
2021-09-17 15:14Illmitz Seedamm1
2021-09-14 10:22VDNM III--Strachotínské schody1
2021-09-04 06:17Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee4
2021-09-01 10:51Fertő-Hanság NP2
2021-09-01 09:25Meierhoflacke1
2021-08-28 08:00Lake Fertő--Fertöújlak15
2021-09-03 17:03NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník5
2021-09-12 07:23Zicksee21
2021-09-13 10:00Mietków Reservoir1
2021-09-03 18:30Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Sättunaviken6
2021-09-03 10:35Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-08-28 09:17Salina dei Monaci1
2021-08-28 10:03Mokřad Bystročice1
2021-09-11 11:38Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-09-05 06:31Ottenby--södra udde8
2021-09-06 10:38Risinge hamn1
2021-09-06 09:53Norra betebyören5
2021-09-06 11:49Västerstadsviken11
2021-08-29 06:41Štěrkovna Spytihněv2
2021-08-27 10:28Sebybadet1
2021-08-29 09:53Segerstad Fyr2
2021-08-27 06:46Triberga läge1
2021-09-13 06:15Smogulec Fishponds2
2021-08-30 08:36Svensksundsviken--Fågeltornet2
2021-09-03 12:00Odkaliště cukrovaru, Opava-Vávrovice2
2021-09-11 11:36PR Žitavský luh5
2021-09-12 11:43Kozmické ptačí louky2
2021-08-29 10:34Pátka Reservoir6
2021-09-06 06:00Ulcinj Salina1
2021-09-08 11:00Iłownica and Landek Fishponds1
2021-08-25 06:16Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg8
2021-09-14 10:19Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area2
2021-09-12 05:55Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-08-21 17:47Beka Natural Reserve5
2021-08-25 15:09Övre Föret1
2021-08-31 06:45Årike Fyris1
2021-08-31 13:07Lake Korission--Issos3
2021-09-02 07:18Libiąż--waste pond1
2021-08-22 19:00Jastarnia1
2021-08-29 16:30Rudze Fishponds1
2021-09-02 07:28Lefkimmi salt pan2
2021-08-27 11:05Liptovská Mara4
2021-09-05 06:06Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side7
2021-09-13 11:16Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side2
2021-09-13 08:33Péteri-tó1
2021-09-10 14:40Bečej ribnjak (fish farm), Bečej2
2021-09-09 07:28Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav8
2021-09-01 08:55Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)2
2021-08-30 11:15Belo jezero, Lukino Selo1
2021-09-11 07:30Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir1
2021-09-11 13:03Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget20
2021-08-22 10:00Lefkada Lagoon25
2021-09-11 11:00Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica10
2021-08-28 12:00Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons12
2021-09-02 16:42Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Dioni10
2021-09-12 16:52Kotychi and Strofylia National Park--Kotychi Lagoon2
2021-09-11 07:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP50
2021-08-31 16:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida3
2021-09-01 17:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Plostaina50
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-09-02 07:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South4
2021-08-21 13:34Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, East18
2021-08-31 07:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša4
2021-09-06 07:00Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)10
2021-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu80
2021-08-31 06:13Kępa Radwankowska5
2021-09-16 08:30Adak Island (Andreanof Islands-Aleutian Is.)1
2021-08-19 08:39Senianske rybníky (general area)2
2021-09-05 07:25Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-09-15 16:21Spercheios Delta--Agia Triada
2021-08-28 16:11Axios National Park--Axios Delta7
2021-08-25 07:30Nea Kios--Saltflats (Παράλιο τμήμα Υγροτόπου Νέας Κίου)2
2021-08-19 14:00Lake Karla--southern shore1
2021-09-04 09:32Lake Karla & Surrounding Area12
2021-08-26 12:54Angelochori Salt Pans & Lagoon20
2021-09-11 11:32Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary9
2021-09-06 11:00Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon4
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia4
2021-08-22 08:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)
2021-09-11 07:30Sani Wetland (IBA Nea Fokea Marsh)30
2021-09-03 09:29Mramor Reservoir1
2021-09-10 16:51Vourkari Bay (Βουρκάρι Μεγάρων)1
2021-09-02 15:48Chavrias River Estuary (Εκβολή Χαβριά)1
2021-09-02 18:02Siemień
2021-09-07 16:18Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików5
2021-09-16 07:50Oropos Lagoon (Λθ Ωρωπού)1
2021-08-27 16:00Krasnystaw--odstojniki3
2021-09-17 10:15Knyszyn-Zamek1
2021-09-10 12:50Popielewo Fishponds3
2021-09-13 07:21Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)1
2021-08-31 11:10Pori--Yyteri, Sannannokka lintutorni6
2021-08-31 10:33Pori--Yyteri lietteet lintutorni3
2021-09-08 10:52Pori--Yyterin Lietteet1
2021-08-24 15:15Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni3
2021-09-15 08:45Iernut Fishpond
2021-08-30 08:08Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni2
2021-08-30 10:13Turku--Friskalanlahti
2021-09-02 17:45Kaarina--Järvelän kosteikko1
2021-09-16 12:00Kaloyanovo Reservoir3
2021-09-05 16:48Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani15
2021-09-05 16:48Porto Lagos beach15
2021-08-26 12:30Hanko--Vedagrundet3
2021-08-21 18:25Agios Prokopios beach & lagoons (Naxos)8
2021-09-07 07:05Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)9
2021-09-11 17:30Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)4
2021-09-11 07:23Mangalsala4
2021-09-04 16:52Evros Delta National Park--Antheia
2021-09-11 10:00Evros Delta National Park4
2021-08-27 11:32Kokkola--Harrbådan1
2021-08-26 17:53Lohja--Kirkniemen lintutorni11
2021-08-25 07:15Polichnitos Saltpans, Lesvos7
2021-08-24 16:04Tampere--Santalahti3
2021-09-09 09:01Kumkale Deltası2
2021-08-23 06:30Kalloni Salt Pans, Lesvos10
2021-09-14 18:50Suvla Tuz Gölü2
2021-08-31 17:44Inkoo--Sommarn2
2021-08-29 18:42Alaçatı Sulak Alanı3
2021-08-27 05:53Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen1
2021-09-10 19:12Umurbey Deltası2
2021-09-08 18:30Trapishte Reservoir1
2021-08-28 08:00Balıkesir: Ayvalık: Badavut Tuz Gölü12
2021-08-28 09:00Espoo--Ämmässuon jätteenkäsittelykeskus3
2021-09-08 17:00Çardak Lagünü4
2021-09-14 13:32Kavak Deltası4
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)25
2021-08-31 19:00Espoo--Stenskär3
2021-09-16 17:28Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-08-31 10:32Espoo--Laajalahti4
2021-08-28 10:25Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-09-02 06:30Danube River--Popina Village Area10
2021-08-27 12:20Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Lammassaari lintutorni20
2021-09-02 17:30Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Keinumäki lintutorni1
2021-09-02 13:00Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-08-25 07:15Tigaki Lagoon (Kos)15
2021-09-10 08:42Taşburun, Didim2
2021-09-15 10:43Mandrensko Lake--Fakiyska River Mouth2
2021-08-28 10:53Lac Amara25
2021-09-13 17:03Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint8
2021-09-12 10:00Atanasovsko Lake--North6
2021-09-05 11:30Atanasovsko Lake--South1
2021-09-05 09:40Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point (Tochkata)2
2021-08-29 08:21Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-08-29 06:50Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni1
2021-09-05 16:10Poroy Reservoir100
2021-09-14 18:40Pomorie Lake--General Area2
2021-09-02 17:00Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area1
2021-09-10 09:30Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes2
2021-09-16 06:47Raahe--Pattijokisuu1
2021-09-08 06:59Siikajoki--Tauvo3
2021-08-21 17:43Keminmaa--Elijärvi6
2021-09-12 06:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan10
2021-09-05 11:00Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü5
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area2
2021-09-04 08:30Durankulak Lake Protected Area--Orlovo Marsh and Kosmos Camping1
2021-09-09 17:04Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake10
2021-08-24 09:30Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu1
2021-09-05 07:08Techirghiol Lake6
2021-08-29 15:48Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)2
2021-08-28 14:16Lacul Tuzla10
2021-09-11 12:49Râul Valea Vadului20
2021-09-06 13:02Playa Vadu access5
2021-08-23 10:05Vadu area2
2021-09-04 10:30Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)1
2021-09-08 07:21Incinta Carasuhat2
2021-08-29 17:46Lacul Saraturii
2021-09-12 07:11Çakırca Köyü1
2021-09-14 16:00КВС--дамба (Kyiv Reservoir--levee)3
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)2
2021-09-14 08:00Українка--мис (Ukrainka--cape)10
2021-08-29 09:16Пляж поселка Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora Beach)4
2021-08-28 09:22Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)
2021-09-05 08:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı
2021-08-22 07:00Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan150
2021-09-16 07:30Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)3
2021-09-16 11:46Lady's Mile Beach3
2021-08-27 09:30Lady's Mile10
2021-09-12 11:00IBA Kulu Düden Gölü--Genel Alan28
2021-09-05 18:39IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area4
2021-08-21 16:34Re'im resevoir מאגר רעים9
2021-09-17 07:20Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-09-06 06:10Nizzanim Beach חוף ניצנים20
2021-09-17 06:48Shivta sewage ponds ביוב שבטה (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)3
2021-08-27 08:45Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע2
2021-09-03 06:19Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 1345
2021-09-14 08:40Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון4
2021-09-08 06:08מט''ש מחנה רמון3
2021-09-14 06:05Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2021-09-12 06:33Timorim מט"ש תימורים1
2021-09-04 15:41Bet Kama Sewage ביוב בית קמה2
2021-09-04 14:46Арабатська Стрілка--Крячиний о-в (Arabat Spit--Kriachynyi Island)1
2021-09-04 07:26Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף3
2021-08-28 07:00Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים5
2021-08-24 06:50Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר5
2021-08-20 06:30Kfar Menahem reservoir מאגר כפר מנחם6
2021-09-08 08:04Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש5
2021-09-13 13:35Sde Boker fields שדה צין1
2021-08-27 06:23Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים5
2021-09-10 10:16Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל71
2021-09-04 06:31Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל100
2021-09-11 07:08Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)50
2021-09-09 13:45Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי20
2021-08-26 07:40Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים3
2021-09-04 06:11Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה6
2021-08-21 08:00Atlit saltpans - southern section בריכות המלח עתלית - גוש דרומי1
2021-09-10 08:14Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן2
2021-09-17 11:08Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל20
2021-09-10 09:52Hetz Reservoir מאגר חץ1
2021-09-17 16:32Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל6
2021-09-03 09:04Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה10
2021-09-09 07:00Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם12
2021-09-15 12:19Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון2
2021-08-20 07:20Sayarim Valley--Sayarim Base sewage pools (Restricted Access Firing Zone) ביוב בקעת סיירים - שטח אש פעיל15
2021-09-17 06:50Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ25
2021-09-12 14:04Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע1
2021-08-30 15:14Mishmar Ha'Emek fields שדות משמר העמק100
2021-09-10 08:00Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק10
2021-09-10 06:51Shizzafon sewage ביוב שיזפון10
2021-09-17 06:18International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת80
2021-08-22 07:15Eilat--Sewage Canal Dike אילת --תעלת הביוב הדרומית5
2021-08-22 18:21Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת5
2021-09-11 07:15Eilat (general area) אילת (כללי)12
2021-09-10 07:22Shizafon Sewage==מט"ש שיזפון4
2021-09-03 11:30Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 194
2021-09-16 08:22Aqaba Bird Observatory30
2021-09-14 14:35Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 20700
2021-09-10 11:11Neot Smadar Sewage Ponds ביוב נאות סמדר5
2021-08-27 07:16Genigar reservoirs==מאגרי גניגר43
2021-09-17 17:13Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה1
2021-08-31 06:12Paran Sewage ביוב פארן8
2021-09-14 08:19Arava Valley--Hatzeva Field School Sewage Ponds ביוב ביס"ש חצבה1
2021-08-29 14:28Yumurtalık Lagünü100
2021-08-25 10:20Arava Valley--Hatzeva Kibbutz Sewage Ponds ביוב מושב חצבה1
2021-09-13 16:41Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף17
2021-08-24 13:50Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא15
2021-09-11 06:20Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה2
2021-09-13 14:47Kelakh sewage farm מט"ש קלח120
2021-09-11 07:12Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי2
2021-08-28 05:38Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים6
2021-09-12 09:01Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע5
2021-09-15 08:50Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי57
2021-09-17 07:30Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין3
2021-09-17 06:26Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים10
2021-09-04 16:50Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן15
2021-09-15 06:00Tripoli--Jamal Abdul Nasser coastal road3
2021-09-07 14:50Meitzar Reservoir==מאגר מיצר5
2021-09-07 09:39Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל1
2021-09-12 17:43Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל2
2021-09-15 11:33Milleyha ve sahil şeridi
2021-09-06 16:31Wadi Lahami Mangroves2
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü
2021-09-06 11:10Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kazinga Channel1
2021-09-05 17:25Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)2
2021-09-17 10:00Azraq Wetland Reserve2
2021-08-30 11:59Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)3
2021-09-08 16:41Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti2
2021-09-06 16:35Hancağız Barajı20
2021-09-11 10:37Alexander Bay4
2021-09-02 09:22Orange River mouth estuary3
2021-08-19 09:00Lutembe Bay Ramsar Site15
2021-08-29 09:30Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)6
2021-09-05 11:31Livingstone Treatment Works1
2021-09-05 09:00Arhavi Liman ve Sahil2
2021-09-11 07:18Chorokhi Delta--river mouth2
2021-09-12 07:30Maltakva River mouth8
2021-09-03 13:56Pichori River5
2021-09-01 12:00Serengeti NP--Lake Magadi2
2021-09-05 07:37West Coast NP3
2021-09-01 09:34West Coast NP--Geelbek hides vicinity10
2021-09-14 06:18Lake Baringo (general)2
2021-08-27 06:07Mana Pools--Little Ruckomechi Concession2
2021-08-25 06:27Soysambu Conservency20
2021-08-24 06:00Lake Naivasha6
2021-09-09 11:18Ngorongoro Conservation Area--Lake Magadi
2021-08-22 12:00Aberdare NP3
2021-08-31 13:30Lake Magadi10
2021-08-26 06:00South Luangwa NP
2021-08-24 08:58Luambe NP1
2021-09-02 07:03Nairobi NP1
2021-09-08 08:14Barberspan Bird Sanctuary60
2021-09-04 07:15Kumisi Reservoir180
2021-08-29 10:47Nyumba ya Mungu Reservoir1
2021-09-05 08:00Jandari Lake23
2021-08-22 10:00Sevan NP (Սևան ազգային պարկ)2
2021-09-15 15:26Benfontein Nature Reserve1
2021-09-10 12:37Tsavo East NP (general)1
2021-09-05 07:10Tsavo East NP--southern section1
2021-09-03 05:50La Siesta plage1
2021-09-09 16:38Tidal Flats near Turtle Island2
2021-09-10 10:35Mkhombo Nature Reserve10
2021-09-15 06:00Marievale Bird Sanctuary56
2021-08-28 07:52Marievale Bird Sanctuary--Shorebird Pond1
2021-09-04 06:20Marievale Bird Sanctuary--Hadeda Hide1
2021-08-22 07:25Lake Jilore
2021-09-15 13:20Nguuni Nature Sanctuary1
2021-08-21 09:40Mida Creek
2021-08-20 07:05Sabaki River Estuary
2021-08-20 07:15Leeupan (Mpumalanga Province)78
2021-09-11 16:30Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)6
2021-08-22 09:11Jahra East Outfall ( al Jodailyat)51
2021-09-11 13:33Traditional Sulaibikhat Cafe25
2021-09-11 12:47Sulaibikhat Bay - Hospitals Beach3
2021-08-22 13:14Salinas Zacharia18
2021-09-09 06:00Macaneta-- Wetland, dune forests and coast2
2021-09-07 13:58Pietermaritzburg--Darvill Resources Park1
2021-09-17 05:46Al Asfar Lake (بحيرة الأصفر)200
2021-09-03 09:12Tubli Outfall
2021-09-03 07:17Askar Marsh
2021-09-12 08:43Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond20
2021-09-09 06:00Al Wakra beach10
2021-09-17 06:15Sila'a--general area2
2021-08-21 07:31Sila'a--Harbour Marsh7
2021-09-12 07:23Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)29
2021-08-19 05:17Река Кама--Окрестности деревни Красный Бор (Kama River--Krasniy Bor village Environs)2
2021-09-17 17:30Mirfa--eastern shoreline10
2021-09-09 08:00Bu Al Siaief Marine Protected Area234
2021-09-09 17:35Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club2
2021-09-10 07:00Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)1
2021-09-16 17:30West Yas Mangrove Park11
2021-09-05 17:15Yas Island--northern mangrove tip5
2021-08-28 17:15Al Wathba Wetland Reserve750
2021-08-28 15:55Mafraq Water Treatment Plant400
2021-08-28 09:15Baniyas East--pond30
2021-09-14 06:22Ajban Farms4
2021-09-16 12:00Al Adlah--farm lakes2
2021-09-17 06:10Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes7
2021-09-03 06:10Al Maha Forest--Pivot Fields (no access)15
2021-08-29 06:30Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--Flamingo Hide10
2021-09-16 08:00Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--general area275
2021-09-10 17:40Nad al-Sheba Pond 16
2021-09-10 17:20Nad al-Sheba Pond 28
2021-09-10 06:04Al Nahda Pond Park1
2021-09-09 08:30Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes15
2021-09-03 10:00Al Marmoom DCR--Flamingo Lakes5
2021-09-13 07:00Al Qusais landfill15
2021-09-08 08:19Wasit Nature Reserve3
2021-09-16 06:11Al-Zora Golf Club40
2021-09-07 05:56Al-Zora Nursery12
2021-09-14 17:16Al-Zora Protected Area30
2021-09-10 06:18Ajman Water Treatment Plant2
2021-09-10 10:00Al Rafa'a shoreline20
2021-08-30 09:30Zakher Lake24
2021-09-17 06:37Private estate near Green Mubazzarah2
2021-09-13 14:40Munay Dam24
2021-08-23 07:12Bandar Abbas--Provincial Park بندرعباس--پارک ولایت2
2021-09-10 06:20Al Qurm Natural Park2
2021-09-05 07:00Tudakul Lake
2021-09-15 15:15Hawke's Bay Dr.100
2021-09-03 06:00Aydarkul
2021-08-29 15:00Hub Dam Wildlife Sanctuary8
2021-09-12 06:15Usman Takri--Kirthar Range8
2021-08-27 08:27Malir Dam3
2021-08-21 12:14Port Qasim100
2021-09-05 09:51Port Qasim--Russian Beach
2021-08-19 16:30Madina Mill12
2021-09-07 16:54Langh Lake31
2021-09-10 11:00Tuyabuguz Reservoir43
2021-09-10 14:30Jakhau4
2021-09-06 06:25Дарёи Сир дар шарқи пули Кулангир (Syr Darya River east of Kulangir Bridge)10
2021-09-11 07:35Nakhatrana--General Area (OBI)3
2021-09-08 06:30Kunj Homestay and Surroundings1
2021-09-06 06:43Modhva Beach1
2021-09-10 07:30Vekariya Dhandh2
2021-08-29 10:56Epicenter homestay4
2021-09-12 06:50Epicenter Homestay, Lodai, Gujarat18
2021-09-15 06:51Banni Grasslands--Lodai8
2021-09-12 07:00Mokarsagar Wetland Complex
2021-09-17 06:59Sachana Beach40
2021-08-29 10:29Gulf of Kutch (OBI)3
2021-08-21 17:20Sapda Dam1
2021-08-23 16:32Nur-Sultan--Lake Taldikol Park9
2021-09-05 15:56Vadala Dam5
2021-08-19 08:24Vadla Dam (Sukhdisar Bird Migration Point)4
2021-09-17 16:05Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary4
2021-08-30 12:54Nava Bandar (New Port) Rd150
2021-09-08 11:30Rohni4
2021-08-29 16:31Pariyej Lake extantion20
2021-08-26 10:39Jawai Dam2
2021-08-30 07:50Tarapur Creek16
2021-08-29 07:40Murba creek21
2021-09-07 07:15Umroli wetlands8
2021-09-12 09:17Sultanpur Wetland10
2021-09-05 09:30Virar--Tuss Khadi Beach, Arnala2
2021-09-12 09:43Dharasana Wetland (OBI)50
2021-09-11 08:45Bena, Near Suruchi Beach2
2021-09-11 08:29Mahim Nature Park, Mumbai10
2021-08-22 08:00Salt Flats, Near Bhandup Pumping Station
2021-09-09 17:11Panje, Uran2
2021-08-29 06:45Kharghar wetlands, Kharghar18
2021-09-14 17:20Sector 25, Kharghar60
2021-09-09 07:35Kharghar Bird Watching Area10
2021-09-02 15:45Hokersar Wetland2
2021-09-03 13:53Kavdi Pat
2021-09-10 06:30Morjim Beach
2021-09-09 17:25Yeralwadi Dam14
2021-09-12 17:31Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian6
2021-09-12 06:30Lake Chandlai, Jaipur3
2021-08-25 17:22Ummedganj Wetland5
2021-08-29 10:00Lake Sorbulak
2021-09-01 05:52Jawaharpur,Derabassi,near Chandigarh1
2021-09-08 07:34Mandothi4
2021-09-10 08:30Mundakhera Flat -- Jhajjar5
2021-09-10 06:30Galibpur village (Najafgarh)10
2021-09-10 10:00Budhera WTP, Gurgaon2
2021-08-20 10:15Najafgarh Jheel Area2
2021-09-14 13:16Chithari Estuary3
2021-08-24 17:23Peralathvayal1
2021-08-25 07:38Spituk3
2021-09-12 10:25Madayi Para3
2021-09-11 10:16Ezhome4
2021-09-13 07:27Mappila Bay3
2021-08-20 06:30Startsapuk Tso4
2021-09-17 07:02Puthiyappa8
2021-09-16 08:05Edakkazhiyur Beach2
2021-08-19 07:30Pangong Tso--Man25
2021-09-09 08:50Chavakkad Puthan Kadappuram1
2021-09-10 08:50Chavakkad Beach5
2021-09-09 16:00Merak campites1
2021-08-22 15:19Chushul3
2021-09-13 07:07Hanle village3
2021-09-13 14:37Hanle15
2021-09-12 08:01Vengalakayam Reservoir--East Side1
2021-09-12 16:43Ukkadam Big Tank, Coimbatore5
2021-09-12 13:13Achankulam3
2021-09-17 05:32Sonnapura8
2021-09-11 06:26Uppar Dam6
2021-08-29 17:09Amrabad Tiger Reserve1
2021-09-12 08:30Hare Island300
2021-09-15 07:34Pulicat Lake--Annamalaicheri300
2021-08-20 07:00Pulicat Lake (TN section)6
2021-09-12 07:00Kelambakkam Backwaters15
2021-09-12 09:00Point Calimere Wildlife Sanctuary--Saltpans15
2021-09-04 07:23Kurud Tank, Mandir Hasaud2
2021-09-17Mohanbhata, Bilaspur12
2021-08-29 15:30Perupalem wetlands37
2021-09-10 07:30Chandipur Beach12
2021-09-12 09:04Tajpur2
2021-09-05 13:10Frazergunj1
2021-08-25 11:16Zost Lake, Zavkhan, Uvs, MN5
2021-09-12 16:36Mae Faek paddies2
2021-09-05 10:54更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)5
2021-08-29 09:40小北湖湿地 (Xiaobeihu Freshwater Marsh)6
2021-08-29 08:24Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds4
2021-08-20 15:52Wat Khomnaram (Khomnaram Temple)1
2021-09-01 13:36Khok Kham--Bird Center vicinity1
2021-08-27 13:47Pathum Thani Rice Research Center1
2021-09-04 12:20Salt pans west of Bang Pakong River1
2021-09-12 08:29Khlong Tamru salt pans2
2021-08-24 06:44Kuala Baram Wetland2
2021-08-26 13:18澎湖--吉貝嶼(Penghu--Jibei Island)2
2021-08-29 08:45台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)1
2021-08-25 13:50台南北門IBA--溪底寮(Beimen IBA--Xidiliao)5
2021-09-05 08:45嘉義朴子溪口IBA--東石網寮(Puzi River Estuary IBA--Dongshi Wangliao)2
2021-08-28 13:38台南--北門二重港(Tainan-Beimen Erzhonggang )1
2021-08-22 11:01新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)2
2021-08-22 11:02新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)2
2021-08-28 15:15桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)1
2021-08-28 12:20小山市--小山の水田 (Oyama--Oyama rice fields)2
2021-09-05 11:49九十九里町--九十九里港・片貝港 (Kujukuri--Kujukuri Harbor / Katagai Port)1