The common buzzard (Buteo buteo) is a medium-to-large bird of prey whose range covers most of Europe and extends into Asia. Over much of its range, it is resident year-round, but birds from the colder parts of the northern hemisphere typically migrate south (some well into the southern hemisphere) for the northern winter.
Common Buzzard
Date Location Count
2021-09-12 11:10Jardim Botânico de Pedro Miguel1
2021-09-11 10:55Ribeira e Praia da Conceição1
2021-09-17 10:02Pico da Urze1
2021-09-14 19:03Plataforma costeira das Lajes do Pico1
2021-09-09 10:26Planalto da Achada2
2021-08-31 15:45Furna Do Enxofre Caldeira1
2021-09-05 17:51Reservatório do Cabrito2
2021-09-05 16:50Lagoa do Ginjal1
2021-08-21 14:12Paul da Praia da Vitória1
2021-08-26 12:45Paul do Cabo da Praia1
2021-09-03 14:19Baía dos Mosteiros1
2021-09-07 15:00Lagoa Azul4
2021-09-11 15:15Fajã de Cima1
2021-09-14 17:24Achada das Furnas1
2021-09-05 18:05Lagoa das Furnas2
2021-09-05 15:30Parque Terra Nostra1
2021-08-20 12:27Pico Malpaso1
2021-09-10 13:00Paul da Serra3
2021-08-20 14:30Marina do Funchal1
2021-09-09 14:45Ribeira do Faial1
2021-09-11 16:55Reservatório de Santo António da Serra1
2021-09-09 09:03Quinta do Lorde1
2021-08-20 19:26Vale do Pico Branco2
2021-09-07 09:31Monte del Agua1
2021-08-23 08:05Sendero monte del agua1
2021-08-25 07:51Charcas de Erjos1
2021-08-28 14:25Icod de los Vinos1
2021-09-12 12:10Barranco de Ruiz--Área Recreativa2
2021-09-15 10:53Barranco de Ruiz2
2021-08-29 10:28Mirador de la Grimona3
2021-09-11 09:46Los Rodeos1
2021-08-27 16:14Presa de Trujillo1
2021-08-21 11:51Presa de Los Hornos2
2021-09-01 10:05Llanos de la Pez1
2021-08-27 18:13Las Rosadas2
2021-08-21 09:30Presa de Pinto1
2021-09-10 18:44Charcas de los Alemanes1
2021-08-31 18:25Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2021-09-06 17:40Campo de golf El Cortijo1
2021-09-04 08:30Los Espinales Oeste2
2021-08-31 09:35La Lajita--Oasis Park1
2021-09-13 09:45Vega de Rio Palmas1
2021-09-12 08:37Betancuria1
2021-09-13 18:16Embalse de los Molinos1
2021-08-20 10:13Tuineje--Pueblo1
2021-09-09 14:45Llanos de Tindaya1
2021-09-16 18:32Rosa de los Negrines1
2021-09-03 16:28Reserva Ornitológica VerdeAurora1
2021-08-20 19:45Llanos Pelados1
2021-09-17 10:04Barranco del Rio Cabras1
2021-09-11 17:58Barranco de la Torre2
2021-08-30 11:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito1
2021-09-11 16:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos1
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2021-09-14 11:43Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-09-15 17:41Baleal Sol Village II1
2021-09-10 08:20Granja do Marquês1
2021-09-13 10:15ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia2
2021-09-17 10:00Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos2
2021-09-03 08:28Mata de Massamá1
2021-09-11 08:59Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor1
2021-08-22 19:00Costa da Caparica--área norte2
2021-09-15 17:20Arriba Fóssil da Costa da Caparica--Alpena1
2021-08-30 12:27Portinho da Costa2
2021-08-30 10:00Pêra de Baixo1
2021-09-05 09:23Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte1
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL2
2021-09-12 07:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral2
2021-09-12 15:30Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real1
2021-08-29 10:05Aeródromo de Óbidos1
2021-08-29 14:15PF Monsanto--Alameda Keil do Amaral1
2021-08-27 07:00Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2021-09-13 17:49Tapada da Ajuda1
2021-09-11 20:04Cabo Touriñán1
2021-09-04 11:35Parque Bensaúde1
2021-09-15 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande2
2021-09-06 17:01Muxía--Península de Touriñán1
2021-09-09 10:29Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-08-24 07:30Parque da Paz1
2021-08-27 09:35Parque do Monteiro-Mor1
2021-09-01 13:33Fisterra--Cabo1
2021-09-15 09:02Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral1
2021-09-09 15:00Parque da Quinta das Conchas3
2021-09-09 18:10Ribeira da Aiana1
2021-09-03 11:19Ría de Lires1
2021-09-10 17:30Paul da Tornada1
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante1
2021-09-10 18:10Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas2
2021-08-24 13:15Muxía1
2021-08-29 09:48Parque do Tejo1
2021-09-03 06:56Foz do Rio Trancão2
2021-08-20 09:00PN Arrábida--Calhariz1
2021-09-03 17:03Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba1
2021-09-06 09:30Mata Nacional da Machada2
2021-09-16 10:00PN Arrábida--Casais da Serra1
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros2
2021-08-23 17:53Dumbría--Fervenza de Ézaro1
2021-09-06 08:15Carnota--A Berberecheira1
2021-09-14 10:30Sapal da Moita2
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses1
2021-09-14 13:02Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro1
2021-09-05 15:42Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-17 13:49RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-12 15:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-08-23 17:52RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-25 18:57RN Estuário do Tejo--estrada de acesso ao EVOA (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-17 13:54RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-08 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal3
2021-08-24 09:14Pnat de Corrubedo--Carregal
2021-09-10 20:00Lagoa de Muro1
2021-09-09 13:00RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-09-16 09:30Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-11 08:39Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán
2021-09-07 15:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro1
2021-09-01 15:57Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)3
2021-08-21 19:17Illa de Sálvora PN--Faro1
2021-09-04 10:45Illas Atlánticas PN--Illa de Sálvora1
2021-09-16 09:21PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa1
2021-09-11 10:28Ribeira das Enguias2
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades2
2021-09-16 16:15Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-10 11:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas2
2021-08-29 13:30Lezíria Norte
2021-09-15 08:27Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-08-27 10:15Cabo Mondego1
2021-09-06 10:46Lagoa da Ervedeira1
2021-08-21 10:23Ribeira do Vale do Cobrão--Bate-Orelhas2
2021-08-28 14:48Paul de Manique1
2021-09-10 11:15Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-09-17 11:56Serra da Boa Viagem2
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2021-08-22 10:31Laxe—enseada e praia2
2021-09-03 14:45PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Lagoa Grande do Arrimal1
2021-08-20 09:00Companhia das Lezírias1
2021-09-08 10:02Salinas da Junqueira1
2021-09-12 12:52Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)1
2021-09-17 09:59O Grove--Praia de A Mexiloeira1
2021-09-16 10:40Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-08-31 08:23Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-08-26 12:17Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2021-08-24 18:30Veiga de Afife1
2021-08-29 08:12Estuário do Âncora1
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-09-10 13:11Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte1
2021-08-20 07:08Casal de Santa Joana1
2021-09-16 18:45Lagoa das Braças2
2021-08-22 10:05Ría de Muros e Noia--Noia, fondo ría1
2021-08-26 10:30Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior1
2021-09-03 15:35PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos1
2021-08-28 11:45Lares2
2021-09-15 11:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes-Malhão1
2021-09-16 18:00Lagoa da Vela1
2021-08-30Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe1
2021-09-15 18:04Lagoa dos Teixoeiros2
2021-08-22 18:29Val de Cruído1
2021-09-02 07:30PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva1
2021-09-17 09:35Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira1
2021-09-17 09:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-09-16 18:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro1
2021-09-07 08:40Vilar de Mouros--estrada do Funchal1
2021-09-04 13:35CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca1
2021-09-03 10:20RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal1
2021-09-02 08:05PN Litoral Norte--mata de pinheiro e folhosas entre Fão e Apúlia1
2021-09-10 10:47PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia2
2021-09-11 08:15Aldeia Bugaga2
2021-09-15 09:52Catalão2
2021-09-17 11:20Apúlia e Criaz2
2021-09-17 12:50Vale De Lobos1
2021-08-31 15:06Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim1
2021-09-12 20:00Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-08-20 09:10Paul de Muge1
2021-08-30 14:50Sanxenxo--Val de Dorrón4
2021-08-27 15:37Vilagarcía de Arousa--Lagoa da Comboa1
2021-09-02 10:12Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2021-08-21 10:10Margem do Rio Minho2
2021-09-04 20:24Ribadumia--Veiga do Umia1
2021-09-12 11:45Praia da Ribeira de Santarém1
2021-08-23 12:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida
2021-09-07 19:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela1
2021-09-11 12:12Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-09-15 15:10Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-09-02 10:00RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral2
2021-09-06 07:11Praia de Esmoriz1
2021-09-01 15:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho1
2021-09-15 09:40Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça1
2021-09-02 13:55Parque do Buçaquinho1
2021-09-07 11:54Monte Armenteira1
2021-09-03 18:31Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho5
2021-08-23 14:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia
2021-08-31 13:00Vilagarcía de Arousa--Monte Xiabre4
2021-09-09 17:35Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-09-04 08:00Loop Head1
2021-08-27 09:05Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral1
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa2
2021-08-20 06:40PP Lagoas de Bertiandos e São Pedro d'Arcos2
2021-09-05 08:15Parque de Avioso1
2021-08-27 13:40Quinta do Covelo1
2021-09-10 14:27Serra de Monchique1
2021-08-26 07:49Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons1
2021-09-06 19:55Xunqueiras de Alba--Xunqueira da Gándara1
2021-08-29 12:07Tui--Veigas do Baixo Louro2
2021-09-12 08:38Pontevedra--Misión Biolóxica1
2021-08-26 17:20Monte da Virgem3
2021-08-26 16:04Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)1
2021-09-17 18:43Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-09-10 15:31Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-09-12 18:57Baldaio--área general1
2021-09-05 06:29RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-08-26 10:00Lagoas da Azinhaga1
2021-09-10 06:51Rio Leça--Ermesinde1
2021-09-12 09:00Rio Almonda--Azinhaga1
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos3
2021-09-17 18:54Canelas2
2021-09-01 15:30Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste4
2021-08-30 09:20Alfena1
2021-09-11 09:19Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma1
2021-09-05 09:25Parque da Devesa1
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima1
2021-08-19 15:51Serra de Valongo--Quintarei1
2021-08-20 13:37A Laracha--Poza de Lendo
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito1
2021-09-08 11:27Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-08-21 15:57Choupal1
2021-09-02 17:20Barquinha Parque1
2021-08-20 09:28Parque da Rabada1
2021-09-06 17:14Mata Nacional dos Sete Montes1
2021-08-24 14:41Connemara NP--Diamond Hill Loop Trails1
2021-09-10 08:05Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón1
2021-09-04 12:45Cape Clear Island2
2021-09-16 08:35Mata e Quinta do Convento Franciscano Montariol1
2021-09-06 12:45Arteixo--Punta Langosteira, Suevos1
2021-08-31 11:36Arteixo--Parque de Monticaño1
2021-08-22 19:00Pedrogão2
2021-09-02 10:52A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro1
2021-09-15 11:24Inishmore (Inis Mór)1
2021-09-12 19:00Serra do Suído--Oeste4
2021-09-02 12:50Valadares1
2021-09-05 10:37Serra do Cando1
2021-09-17 09:18Albufeira dos Fartos1
2021-08-25 16:00Monte Xalo2
2021-09-05 15:00Santo Estêvão de Briteiros2
2021-09-11 09:20Serra da Freita--Mizarela1
2021-09-14 10:05Forcarei--Monte de As Rabadeiras4
2021-08-20 17:55Livraria do Mondego1
2021-09-11 11:10Serra da Freita--turfeiras do planalto4
2021-09-11 10:01Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-09-13 10:30Branda de Santo António1
2021-09-04 18:48Serra do Suído--Zona Este2
2021-08-30 10:20Forcarei--Campos de Nercellas e Taboadelo1
2021-09-05 17:58Serra do Faro de Avión (Pontevedra)3
2021-08-28 17:49PN Peneda-Gerês--Bilhares1
2021-09-17 11:11Albufeira do Monte da Defesa2
2021-09-13 19:15Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte2
2021-08-30 17:57PN Peneda-Gerês--Lamas de Mouro1
2021-08-30 14:26PN Peneda-Gerês--Castro Laboreiro1
2021-08-25 10:12Parque ribeirinho da Sertã1
2021-08-27 10:58Quinta de São Vicente1
2021-09-06 10:23Entradas2
2021-09-07 15:41Valdoviño--Campos de Taraza1
2021-09-11 07:30Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-09-05 11:08PN Peneda-Gerês--Sombrosas1
2021-09-02 08:11Vale Gonçalinho1
2021-08-23 07:46Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-09-05 07:21Açude de Vale Travessos1
2021-08-25 12:06Lagoa de Valdoviño1
2021-09-10 16:00Maranhão2
2021-09-12 09:39ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão1
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas1
2021-08-31 12:57Serra do Marão--Lameira2
2021-09-06 17:10Rio Pavia--Ponte Quinta da Azenha1
2021-09-11 12:05Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-09-02 16:30Rosscarbery Estuary1
2021-09-05 13:06Serra do Marão--Pena Suar2
2021-09-16 16:05Lagoa de Quintas1
2021-09-05 12:06Serra do Marão--Alto das Veias1
2021-09-16 16:50Parque do Fontelo1
2021-09-04 10:04Pretarouca1
2021-08-30 16:50PN Peneda-Gerês--Planalto da Mourela1
2021-09-10 11:18IBA Arraiolos--Santa Justa1
2021-08-30 12:02PN Alvão -- Fisgas do Ermelo1
2021-08-23 11:12A Limia--Brañas de Golpellás2
2021-09-13 18:21Serra das Meadas1
2021-09-16 11:58Serra da Capelada1
2021-08-31 09:05Senhorim1
2021-08-26 08:36Comenda1
2021-08-21 14:28Cambres1
2021-09-09 17:32Alturas do Barroso1
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega1
2021-08-30 09:58Ría de Ortigueira--"restaurante A Ría"4
2021-08-23 12:07Açude da Rouca1
2021-09-10 11:05Parque Eólico de Viduedo1
2021-08-22 13:43Cabo Ortegal1
2021-08-29 16:31Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral2
2021-08-22 12:16Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira1
2021-09-14 08:52Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa1
2021-09-17 17:33A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás2
2021-09-08 18:59Gáfete1
2021-09-15 09:15Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-08-27 16:50Samardã1
2021-09-12 18:07Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2021-09-11 09:40Planalto do Minhéu2
2021-09-05 09:34Abrunhosa-a-velha2
2021-09-12 17:37Bruceira1
2021-09-08 10:25Adagoi1
2021-08-26 07:14Patalou1
2021-09-03 07:42Perais1
2021-09-11 17:56A Limia--Veiga de Gomareite2
2021-08-31 11:20Albufeira do Poio1
2021-08-29 13:02Lough Atalia1
2021-09-15 15:20Aral1
2021-09-17 14:30PN Serra da Estrela--Combaros1
2021-09-15 11:45CERVAS/Parque Ecológico de Gouveia1
2021-09-09 15:45PN Serra da Estrela--Mata da Câmara1
2021-08-22 20:17PN Serra de São Mamede--Ponte Panasco1
2021-09-12 11:45Encoro de Belesar--Desembocadura do río Loio, Portomarín1
2021-09-14 17:58Pegos Dobrados1
2021-09-05 16:15Estaca de Bares2
2021-08-22 18:57Portomarín (núcleo urbano y alrededores)1
2021-08-27 13:20Porto de Bares1
2021-08-24 18:20PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte1
2021-09-10 15:59Póvoa de Rio de Moinhos1
2021-09-14 08:09Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-05 06:34PN Serra da Estrela--Casais de Folgosinho1
2021-09-07 18:10Albufeira de Santa Águeda1
2021-09-02 13:15Lugo - Esperante1
2021-09-12 07:31PN Serra de São Mamede--Senhora da Penha2
2021-08-22 09:06Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6401
2021-09-16 17:43Lugo--Parque As Termas2
2021-09-12 11:20PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-09-05 07:05PN Serra da Estrela--Serra de Bois2
2021-09-12 09:18Estação da Biodiversidade da Ribeira da Muxagata3
2021-08-29 15:00Viveiro--Porto de Celeiro1
2021-09-12 09:23Lugo--Polígono Industrial das Gándaras1
2021-08-27 07:49Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-12 13:34Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo2
2021-08-28 17:57Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda1
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde2
2021-08-22 12:30Lugo--Paseo do Río Rato1
2021-09-11 16:05Monterrei -- Forta da Atalaia3
2021-08-22 10:50Penela da Beira1
2021-08-30 18:24Lagoas do Tâmega2
2021-09-12 15:34Caranavoodaun Turlough2
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã1
2021-09-04 16:35Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos1
2021-08-20 16:40Castro de Rei--Aeródromo de Rozas1
2021-08-25 08:36O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto1
2021-09-09 10:19Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)1
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira1
2021-08-23 11:06Albufeira de Teja1
2021-08-20 17:58Albufeira do Caldeirão1
2021-09-04 10:37PN Serra de São Mamede--Galegos1
2021-09-07 19:04Laguna Covadonga1
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos2
2021-09-01 11:27Albufeira de Bouça Cova1
2021-08-23 11:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália1
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-09-07 10:40Castelo de Elvas1
2021-09-04 16:37Vilariño de Conso--Fervenza do Cenza2
2021-08-22 10:54Ría de Foz--A Espiñeira1
2021-09-04 19:51Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-09-08 12:58Ría de Foz--Os Fondás1
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso2
2021-08-19 17:51Roches Point1
2021-08-28 16:41Foz do Sabor1
2021-09-06 10:39Albufeira de Vascoveiro1
2021-09-09 07:55Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2021-09-02 15:00A Fonsagrada--Hospital de Montouto3
2021-09-15 12:28Ribadeo--A Devesa1
2021-09-06 19:18As Nogais--parroquia de Doncos1
2021-09-12 17:09Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur2
2021-09-15 11:01Ribadeo--Rinlo (Charca e campos)1
2021-09-17 18:55Ribadeo--Villaframil1
2021-09-06 18:07Pedrafita do Cebreiro--O Cebreiro2
2021-09-12 18:35Ribadeo--Piñeira4
2021-08-31 14:49Albufeira de Alfaiates1
2021-08-29 09:52Pseudo-estepe de Vilar Torpim1
2021-08-28 10:39Ria de Ribadeo--Puntal/Muro de Lamas
2021-09-12 11:33Ría del Eo - Xunqueira1
2021-09-05 11:59Ribadeo--Vilaselán1
2021-09-08 17:49Castropol--Ría del Eo1
2021-09-05 08:18Embalse del Tamujoso1
2021-09-09 18:55Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -1
2021-09-10 18:00Albufeira do Azibo1
2021-09-15 17:35Albufeira de Vermiosa1
2021-08-23 10:38PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-09-08 13:58Quinta de Santa Margarida1
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa2
2021-09-11 10:34Tapia de Casariego--Vilamil2
2021-08-20 07:45Aldeia da Ponte/Forcalhos1
2021-08-24 18:15Bansha Woods1
2021-08-22 19:39PN Montesinho--Parâmio1
2021-08-24 11:36PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-08-30 19:30Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera3
2021-09-09 10:35Mullaghmore Head1
2021-09-16 16:21Bual--Alto de La Penouta, área recreativa/Boal--Alto de la Penouta, área recreativa2
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca4
2021-09-03 08:37Castelo de Mogadouro1
2021-08-28 20:31Las Médulas ENat1
2021-08-29 18:31Fonte da Cova e arredores3
2021-09-05 15:37Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces4
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General2
2021-08-30 09:50Cangas--Centro de la Reserva Natural de Muniellos1
2021-09-04 15:08Puebla de Sanabria2
2021-08-21 14:04PN Montesinho--Rio de Onor1
2021-09-04 15:09Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-09-03 19:20Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste1
2021-09-10 09:20Embalse de Portaje--General1
2021-08-28 09:55Degaña--Collada Trabáu/Degaña--Alto del Capillo1
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-09-14 12:23Punta El Oligo2
2021-08-27 12:05Valdés--Playa de Barayo3
2021-09-01 16:38Uva1
2021-08-27 09:14Fuentes del Narcea,Degaña e Ibias PNat1
2021-09-06 18:28Teixeira1
2021-09-17 17:47Los Arenales--Laguna norte1
2021-08-29 18:50Martiago--Melojar de El Baldío1
2021-09-17 18:43Embalse del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-08-26 12:04Ovejuela--El Chorrituelo1
2021-09-04 10:15Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa1
2021-08-19 20:01Chucena--Campiña y arroyo2
2021-08-21 10:30Angueira1
2021-09-15 11:07Santiago del Campo--Arroyo Talaván2
2021-09-07 08:38Sierra de la Culebra--Villardeciervos-Boya3
2021-09-06 12:26Río Guadiloba--Puente del Casar1
2021-09-15 11:00Santiago del Campo--Llanos2
2021-09-12 12:30El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-09-15 17:50Hinojal--Llanos de Hinojal1
2021-08-28 07:30Valdés--Cabo Busto1
2021-08-28 09:10Aljucén--El Cañuelo1
2021-09-07 11:55Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya1
2021-08-27 19:26Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra1
2021-08-25 11:15Tinéu--Embalse de Pilutuerto/Tineo--Embalse de Pilotuerto2
2021-09-04 18:59Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas1
2021-09-03 12:58Puerto de Leitariegos6
2021-08-29 11:21San Cristóbal de Aliste--Campo Aliste1
2021-09-06 13:04Llanos de Cáceres--Pizarro de Henar1
2021-09-17 08:33Embalse de Valdesalor2
2021-08-26 09:42Casas de Don Antonio--Pueblo y río Ayuela1
2021-09-04 17:00Embalse de Guadiloba1
2021-09-03 15:15Doñana PN--Dos Puentes3
2021-09-17 16:45Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-09-09 08:47Laguna de Galisteo1
2021-08-28 12:44Embalse de Alange--Presa1
2021-09-03 17:54Doñana PN--Canal D-II-11
2021-09-17 09:33Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-09-05 16:35Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera2
2021-09-11 17:03San Gil--Dehesa1
2021-09-14 17:00Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa1
2021-08-19 18:00PN Douro Internacional--Constantim2
2021-09-05 11:04Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2021-09-16 19:27Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas2
2021-09-02 07:10Sierra de la Culebra-- Área general1
2021-09-08 20:51Embalse de Almendra--Salce-Ribera1
2021-09-14 17:00PNat Somiedo1
2021-09-03 19:14Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-08-19 10:20Plasencia--Charcas del Judío1
2021-09-11 16:00Somiedo PNat--La Peral/ fuente las Machadas,2
2021-09-12 11:04Somiedo PNat--Veiga la Penouta10
2021-08-21 07:00Luyego--LLanos de Somoza1
2021-08-19 12:50Lower Lough Erne--Boa Island1
2021-09-01 07:00Parque Natural de Somiedo (área general)1
2021-08-29 09:35Somiedo PNat--La Peral/Mirador del rey6
2021-09-11 10:55Somiedo PNat--Llamardal1
2021-08-29 09:30Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña1
2021-08-26 17:57Puerto de Somiedo2
2021-09-12 19:47El Puertu--Somiedu/Puerto de Somiedo--Somiedo3
2021-09-05 13:00Tamames--Laguna de Tamames2
2021-08-24 11:08Pasariegos2
2021-09-05 09:24Marisma de Cetina1
2021-08-27 20:15Cuideiru--Cabu Vidiu/Cudillero--Cabo Vidio1
2021-09-04 19:24Salina de San Pascual1
2021-09-01 17:00Belmonte de Miranda - área general1
2021-09-10 08:19Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste2
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia6
2021-09-11 11:44Somiedu--Val.le de L.lagu, Braña Sousas/Somiedo--Valle de Lago, Braña Sousas2
2021-09-12 11:00San Martín de Luiña - área general1
2021-08-26 16:52Babia y Luna PNat--La Cueta3
2021-09-08 18:02Oliva de Plasencia--Laguna del Estanco1
2021-08-27 08:00Somiedu--L'Auteiru4
2021-08-21 08:54Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-09-08 18:30Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla1
2021-08-29 16:48Somiedo PNat--Valle de Lago2
2021-09-08 20:11Jarilla--Vía de la Plata1
2021-09-04 07:05Cañada de Puerto Real1
2021-09-15 09:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla1
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--La Riera2
2021-09-11 08:14Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-08-19 17:10Cerezal de Aliste1
2021-09-12 19:45Embalse de Valdelinares1
2021-09-11 08:17Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-09-13 12:07Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia2
2021-09-13 09:13Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)2
2021-09-10 10:43Embalse del Robledo2
2021-08-26 07:27Somiedu--Altu la Farrapons/Somiedo--Alto de la Farrapona3
2021-09-17 09:41Jarilla--Ruta a Piedras Labradas2
2021-09-03 10:05Babia y Luna PNat--Riolago-Pueblo y alrededores4
2021-09-17 12:05Jarilla--Piedras Labradas2
2021-09-03 10:01Carrigart Estuary1
2021-09-15 09:17Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-09-04 19:59Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.1
2021-08-26 16:23Babia y Luna PNat--Torrestío y subida al Alto de la Farrapona2
2021-08-19 18:25Segura de Toro--Castañar del Temblar1
2021-08-25 20:19Proaza--La Curvona, Caranga1
2021-08-28 08:43San Pedro de la Nave-Almendra--El Campillo-alrededores2
2021-09-10 12:18Gargüera--Pueblo1
2021-09-02 16:25Valderrey--Vegas del Río Tuerto4
2021-08-24 11:16Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-09-05 08:57La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero Marismas2
2021-08-28 20:03Embalse de Valdemurrio1
2021-09-04 10:52El Pantano1
2021-09-09 12:37Almaraz de Duero--Las Pilas3
2021-08-25 15:35Puerto de Honduras1
2021-08-28 08:49Babia y Luna PNat--Las Ubiñas1
2021-08-31 10:30Zamora--Monte Concejo7
2021-09-04 18:22Valdería-Jamuz ZEPA2
2021-09-09 10:52Zamora--Los Infiernos-Joyalada1
2021-09-12 17:45Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos1
2021-08-26 09:51L.lena--Tuiza1
2021-09-11 11:35Nieva--Gozón1
2021-09-04 09:23La Calzada de Béjar--Via de la Plata1
2021-08-27 15:00Alto Gamonitero2
2021-09-08 14:04Pizarro--Arrozales1
2021-08-19 14:44Dunmore East Harbour5
2021-08-19 22:42La Janda--Puente del Pericón1
2021-08-22 13:00Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Area general (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-09-09 14:30La Janda--Canal Secundario2
2021-09-12 18:37Toril--Arroyo del Charco Salado1
2021-08-25 20:01Gozón--Charca de Zeluán1
2021-09-12 18:44Toril--Arroyo del Puente Mocho1
2021-09-13 13:42Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro2
2021-09-11 11:37Zamora--CRSU2
2021-08-26 19:56Villavante--Gravera1
2021-09-04 18:23La Janda--La Mediana2
2021-08-24 16:00Candelario--Dehesa1
2021-09-13 10:45Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-16 18:03La Janda--Arrozales De Benalup1
2021-09-03 10:00oviedo -- Parque Purificacion Tomas1
2021-09-12 17:52Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud1
2021-08-26 12:21Embalse de Trasona3
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras1
2021-09-11 16:28La Janda--Área General1
2021-09-06 20:45La Furta1
2021-09-12 15:38Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos1
2021-09-11 16:24La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-08-21 14:55Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-09-11 11:15Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada1
2021-09-04 19:35La Janda--Vía Pecuaria1
2021-09-05 09:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Piornal de El Travieso1
2021-09-14 14:45Hook Head--general area1
2021-08-31 10:44Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--Cuerda de El Calvitero1
2021-09-14 13:30Duncannon1
2021-08-27 17:52Embalse de la Granda1
2021-09-16 08:55Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat1
2021-08-24 09:37Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-09-04 08:50Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-08-20 08:05Salamanca--Los Montalvos1
2021-08-22 12:18Villadangos del Páramo--Laguna1
2021-09-01 13:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-08-30 17:00Gozón--Rucao2
2021-08-26 18:18Rioseco de Tapia--Tierras de Espinosa1
2021-09-06 18:10Embalse de Selga de Ordás1
2021-08-30 08:57Villadangos del Páramo--Choperas del pueblo1
2021-09-11 09:00Sierra de Béjar-Candelario--La Covatilla (above 1.400 m.a.s.l.)2
2021-09-10 13:00Piedrahita de Castro--Laguna Macías1
2021-08-28 17:02La Hoya--Melojar-Pinar3
2021-09-03 19:18La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada1
2021-09-01 12:24Embalse de Sierra Brava--Santa María1
2021-09-04 17:45Embalse de Casares de Arbás12
2021-08-28 11:00L.lena--Brañil.lin, Valgrande/Lena--Brañil.lín, Valgrande1
2021-09-10 08:30Playa de Bañugues1
2021-08-20 18:38Observatorio Puerto de Facinas1
2021-09-10 08:05Tornavacas--Mirador del Puerto1
2021-09-08 12:55Villar de Mazarife--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-16 17:00Zotes del Paramo--Gravera2
2021-09-08 08:00Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2021-09-11 18:30Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-08-22 09:09Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Junciel10
2021-09-12 16:35Pajares de la Lampreana--laguna Presa1
2021-09-10 19:31La Torre del Valle--Área General2
2021-09-11 14:06Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-09-13 08:33Embalse de San Andrés2
2021-08-23 10:38Coreses--balsa de El Cuerno3
2021-08-30 20:30Monterrubio de Armuña--Camino de Carbajosa2
2021-08-31 08:12Sierra Norte PNat--Cerro del Hierro1
2021-09-11 14:34Chozas de Abajo--Laguna Ongil y las Entremedias10
2021-08-29 10:41Puerto del Tremedal2
2021-08-30 08:52Villanueva de Azoague--Río Esla-Puente Hierro1
2021-09-02 16:39Carbajosa de Armuña--Charca del pueblo1
2021-09-01 18:05Páramo Leonés ZEPA--Laguna Rey1
2021-09-16 10:34Tarifa--Observatorio de La Peña1
2021-09-10 17:16Villamáñan--Balsa De Riego (Villamañán 2)1
2021-08-31 10:51Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras1
2021-09-12 08:30Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río3
2021-08-21 20:34Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna de Las Salinas9
2021-09-11 09:07Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte1
2021-09-11 08:47El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2021-09-05 13:36Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Villafáfila-Pueblo y alrededores7
2021-09-16 17:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa1
2021-09-07 12:52El Pozuelo1
2021-09-10 16:54Villacé--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)1
2021-09-17 23:21Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo2
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras3
2021-09-05 18:26Castronuevo-Villalba--Límite RNat.6
2021-08-30 10:31Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General5
2021-09-09 10:27Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-puente romano6
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros1
2021-09-10 10:30villabalter--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-16 08:50El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-09-07 13:34El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro2
2021-09-08 17:10Pedrosillo el Ralo--Laguna del pueblo1
2021-09-13 09:30Castuera--Llanos al norte1
2021-09-17 12:30Observatorio de Cazalla2
2021-09-02 09:10El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros1
2021-09-06 09:31Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos1
2021-08-23 12:18Malin Head1
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa2
2021-09-11 16:00Xixón--El Rinconín1
2021-09-13 10:53Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de Paneras1
2021-08-30 12:37Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Fuente2
2021-09-01 16:15Benquerencia de la Serena--Pueblo y Castillo1
2021-09-10 16:34Grulleros--Gravera2
2021-09-11 11:17Moheda Alta--Balsa1
2021-08-31 19:21Los Alcornocales PNat--Puerto de la Ahumada1
2021-09-02León--Casco antiguo2
2021-09-05 10:21Moheda Alta--Arrozales1
2021-09-10 17:06Vega de Infanzones--Arroyo de la Oncina1
2021-09-06 13:20León--Campos del Ejido1
2021-09-09 08:19ZEPA Alto Guadiato--Área General1
2021-09-17 15:41León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-08-30 18:50Machacón--Graveras de Francos1
2021-08-31 17:30Los Alcornocales PNat--Monte Algamasilla2
2021-09-13 16:49Río Majaceite1
2021-08-22 14:26Cañizo8
2021-09-11 17:34Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Tapioles-alamedas1
2021-09-02 08:54Majadal de Bustos1
2021-09-09 18:25Pelayo1
2021-09-10 09:16Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-09-13 17:51Parque de La Menacha1
2021-09-13 12:17El Castillón1
2021-09-13 11:10Villegas1
2021-09-09 19:50Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja4
2021-09-05 18:54Santa María del Berrocal--Pueblo1
2021-09-15 19:28Santa María del Berrocal--Secanos4
2021-09-15 18:27Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-08-28 08:10San Bartolomé de Corneja--Pueblo7
2021-09-10 16:49Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo1
2021-08-20 19:00P.N. de Redes, Sobrescobio, Rusecu1
2021-09-01 10:25Río Corneja--San Bartolomé a Ermita de la Vega11
2021-09-11 19:35Malpartida de Corneja--Pueblo1
2021-09-16 11:30Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega2
2021-08-22 11:25Mansilla de las Mulas--Gravera1
2021-09-04 08:14Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda1
2021-09-05 10:15Calzada de Oropesa--La Dehesa1
2021-09-06 12:16La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón2
2021-09-02 16:10Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes1
2021-09-17 09:45Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse2
2021-08-28 16:37Redes PNat--Caleao1
2021-08-31 09:50Arroyo de Casas Caídas1
2021-09-12Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)4
2021-08-20 11:46Puerto de Peñanegra1
2021-09-17 17:15Azud de Riolobos1
2021-08-21 10:00Castrillo de la Guareña--Río Guareña
2021-09-01 10:52La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja1
2021-08-30 14:06Valdunquillo--Cuelgamuros7
2021-08-25 08:02Castronuño--Los Infiernicos1
2021-09-05 13:10Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo1
2021-08-21 07:57Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo2
2021-08-22 12:10Santas Martas--Gravera2
2021-09-11 12:40Villaviciosa RNat--Area General1
2021-08-28 09:18Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu1
2021-08-27 08:43Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2021-09-17 16:00Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-08-28 10:50Observatorio Playa de Misiego1
2021-08-21 11:42Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)1
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.4
2021-08-21 09:25Tarazona de Guareña-Torrecilla de la Orden--Altos de Tarazona-Torrecilla1
2021-09-08 13:00Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre PNat--Valle de Rebueno1
2021-09-16 13:08Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón1
2021-08-31 10:17Cantalapiedra--Cañada de Salamanca a Medina del Campo2
2021-08-28 09:09Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Pico Susarón2
2021-08-24 13:23Lady's Island Lake2
2021-08-25 16:00Llastres--Rasa de Lluces2
2021-09-03 13:21El Burgo Ranero--Campiña1
2021-08-23 08:49Urueña4
2021-08-24 09:01Churchtown1
2021-08-22 17:06Magilligan Point2
2021-09-10 12:43Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz2
2021-09-05 12:37San Martín de la Vega del Alberche--Vega6
2021-09-10 08:49Belalcázar--Campos agrícolas1
2021-08-29 19:16Navarredonda de Gredos--Parador2
2021-08-21 08:15Loch na Liana Mòire3
2021-09-09 09:45Rágama--Laguna de los Lavajares3
2021-09-14 18:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-09-05 16:26Río Piloña2
2021-09-08 13:43Crémenes--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-11 12:52Glenmalure
2021-09-16 11:26Puerto del Pico1
2021-09-03 12:28Sahagún--Ribera del Cea4
2021-09-10 12:30Tordesillas--Senda del Duero15
2021-08-22 05:52North and South Uist inc Benbecula2
2021-08-21 17:15Benbecula1
2021-09-09 19:00Fontiveros--Laguna y entorno2
2021-09-17 08:00Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2021-09-11 08:41Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín1
2021-09-16 19:35Laguna del Gosque--Martín de la Jara1
2021-09-13 11:41Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego4
2021-09-11 15:04Montaña de Riaño y Mampodre--Praderías de Retuerto5
2021-09-13 08:32Peñaflor de Hornija--Nava5
2021-09-11 08:04Tolka Valley Park1
2021-08-23 10:26Avoca (Village)3
2021-09-11 12:33Alto Valderaduey--Area general3
2021-09-04 13:17Picos de Europa PN--Puerto de Panderrueda2
2021-08-24 09:53Land's End1
2021-08-31 15:00Picos de Europa PN--Lagos de Covadonga1
2021-09-03 20:00Valladolid--El Rebollar6
2021-09-11 19:01Villazanzo de Valderaduey--Laguna del Paramo1
2021-09-08 12:16San Pedro del Arroyo--Arroyo de la Reguera1
2021-08-27 12:49Cangues d'Onís--Llagos de Cuadonga/Cangas de Onís--Lagos de Covadonga2
2021-09-07 17:41Picos d'Europa PNat--Llagu L'Arcina/Picos de Europa PNat--Lago d2
2021-08-29 14:20Valderrueda--Vegas del Cea2
2021-08-25 13:23Nanquidno Valley2
2021-08-31 16:47Kenidjack Valley1
2021-09-08 09:51Río Alberche--Navatalgordo1
2021-09-14 12:54Southwest Coastal Path--Pendeen Watch to Botallack1
2021-08-28 16:45Porthgwarra4
2021-08-27 09:08Levant Mine (NT)1
2021-08-22 09:30Grimsay--St Michaels2
2021-09-12 11:00Cigüeñuela--Picones de los cuatro caminos6
2021-08-26 06:27Pendeen Watch1
2021-08-23 16:33Pendeen (Village)1
2021-08-26 16:53Calartha1
2021-09-12 10:44Dublin International Airport2
2021-08-29 10:55Portheras Cove1
2021-08-22 10:15Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-13 09:19Magazos--Balsa de riego1
2021-08-22 11:15Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point4
2021-08-23 08:06Picos de Europa PN--Valle de Valdeón1
2021-09-04 10:54Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles1
2021-09-04 09:11Llanes--H.ontoria/Llanes--Hontoria1
2021-09-03 19:00Simancas8
2021-09-11 12:42Boyne Estuary--Baltray1
2021-09-11 11:06Picos de Europa PN--Puerto De Pandetrave2
2021-08-22 20:16Pedro Rodríguez--Pinares y campiñas2
2021-09-04 12:30Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows1
2021-09-13 08:11Picos de Europa PN--Area General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-09-16 13:11Mount Usher Gardens
2021-09-07 08:00Picos de Europa PN--Garganta del Cares2
2021-09-15 19:00Valladolid--CTR9
2021-09-17 17:00Laguna de El Oso1
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir2
2021-08-24 08:13Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego2
2021-09-05 19:33Ávila--Casino Abulense1
2021-08-28 12:18Turvey NR
2021-09-12 08:40Picos de Europa PN--Vega de Liordes y canal de Pedabejo3
2021-08-19 09:29Lough Neagh Discovery Centre1
2021-08-23 10:00Roche's/Mullin's Hill3
2021-09-09 14:53Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide1
2021-08-31 13:01Bremore--fields and coast2
2021-08-28 11:10Zennor Head2
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma6
2021-08-31 20:21La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón1
2021-09-10 11:55Balbriggan--Martello Tower & Sailor's Grave area1
2021-09-05 11:05Valladolid--Parquesol1
2021-08-30 07:54Newlyn Harbour1
2021-09-05 09:26Rogerstown Park3
2021-08-20 09:48Picos de Europa PN--Estación Inferior, Fuente Dé1
2021-08-21 12:35La Tornería - Los Resquilones2
2021-09-03 09:00Les Arenes/Arenas de Cabrales1
2021-08-25 18:30Picos de Europa PN--Estación Superior y alrededores, Fuente Dé1
2021-09-06 18:41Ávila--El Soto1
2021-09-10 10:17La Moraña--Ctra. Las Berlanas - Zorita1
2021-09-13 09:20Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general3
2021-08-24 17:54Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-09-07 15:45Rogerstown Estuary--Rogerstown Lane1
2021-08-19 13:00The Giants Causeway1
2021-08-28 12:38Greystones--South Beach4
2021-08-23 20:10Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)1
2021-08-28 19:29Picos de Europa PN--Espinama1
2021-09-09 09:01Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-09-12 07:30Kilcoole--marsh and coast1
2021-09-10 11:07Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-08-20 10:40Río Grande1
2021-08-21 10:12Picos de Europa PN--Puertos de Áliva1
2021-09-16 09:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva2
2021-09-05 11:30Laguna de Duero--Canal1
2021-09-06 18:00Rosewall Hill2
2021-08-31 19:35Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-09-01 09:07Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2021-09-15 09:40Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-21 14:59Cardaño de Arriba--Pozo de Las Lomas1
2021-09-05 10:13Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila1
2021-09-03 11:00Cabrales--Sotres3
2021-08-27 19:19Llanes--Paseo de San Pedro1
2021-09-11 15:12Portmore Lough RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero3
2021-09-17 17:25Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso2
2021-09-16 16:55Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-08-26 14:20Val de Baró--Mogrovejo
2021-08-20 10:28Picos de Europa PN--Andara1
2021-08-26 20:38Páramo de la Cueza--Gravera de Tomillares1
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega2
2021-08-24 11:13Liébana--Valle de Camaleño2
2021-09-15 11:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-08-26 15:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool2
2021-09-11 11:50Villeguillo--Laguna Alba2
2021-09-04 10:53Copperhouse Creek2
2021-09-15 11:25Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras1
2021-09-12 18:23Castronuevo de Esgueva1
2021-09-16 08:48Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Valle de San Juan - zona norte)1
2021-09-12 16:23Grijota--El Serrón y entorno2
2021-08-25 18:24Campo Azálvaro--CTR Ávila1
2021-08-26 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)1
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse4
2021-09-10 08:31Palencia--Monte el Viejo (Casa Pequeña y entorno)1
2021-09-01 09:00Palencia--Sector C.º de Husillos (al Norte de A65)5
2021-09-16 17:57Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé1
2021-08-25 07:46Montaña Palentina PNat--Area General1
2021-09-12 10:00Dehesas de Conquista y río Guadalmez1
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno2
2021-09-02 14:11Palencia--Carrión urbano (excepto parques)1
2021-08-27 10:23Porthleven Beach and Surrounding Area4
2021-09-06 09:42Arroyo Guadatín--La Torrecilla2
2021-08-26 10:37Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina1
2021-09-15 08:19Helston Loe Pool1
2021-09-17 18:39Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-08-20 15:10Montaña Palentina PNat--Ruta Tejeda de Tosande2
2021-09-09 17:45Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega1
2021-09-17 19:00Montaña Palentina PNat--Lebanza y entorno1
2021-08-30 08:43Kynance Cove1
2021-08-30 11:31Windmill Farm1
2021-08-24 07:38Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-09-06 12:02Piña de Esgueva--Mazariegos1
2021-09-08 17:40Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria2
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove3
2021-09-14 11:30The Lizard3
2021-08-19 10:00Ardnave2
2021-09-07 10:00The Oa2
2021-08-21 11:50Roblón de Estalaya y entorno3
2021-09-10 12:03Bass Point1
2021-09-17 15:19Stithians Reservoir1
2021-08-25 14:01Montaña Palentina PNat--Puerto de Piedrasluengas5
2021-09-10 12:42Villajimena--Montes sector Este3
2021-09-11 11:35The Lizard NNR--Croft Pascoe Pool1
2021-09-07 06:29Bowmore (Bogh Mòr)4
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2021-08-23 17:35Southwest Coastal Path--Kennack Sands to Coverjack1
2021-08-24 14:10Alto Campoo--Mirador Fuente del Chivo1
2021-09-10 13:05Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Pombo1
2021-08-28 11:41Salinas de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-08-24 06:40College Reservoir1
2021-08-25 16:30Lagan Meadows1
2021-08-30 10:30Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera1
2021-09-11 12:53Gillan Creek1
2021-08-31 08:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín1
2021-09-17 17:48Risca de Valdeprados--Río Moros1
2021-09-14 15:28Penryn River1
2021-09-10 10:05Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-09-12 10:40Loch Finlaggan1
2021-09-06 17:37Restronguet Creek1
2021-08-30 08:00Oyambre PNat--Cabo de Oyambre2
2021-09-11 14:15Ramsey Island RSPB Reserve and NNR1
2021-09-11 12:37Treshnish Point2
2021-09-14 17:30Graveras de Cambrillos del Molino1
2021-08-20 11:35Callanish (Calanais)1
2021-08-31 13:00Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)1
2021-09-08 20:31Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán1
2021-09-11 15:58Skomer Island WTSWW NR2
2021-09-14 07:00Skokholm
2021-09-10 18:08Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Melgar de Fernamental2
2021-08-25 10:04Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas1
2021-08-27 17:38Portscatho1
2021-09-03 10:30Claggain Bay3
2021-08-30 15:58Trevose Head1
2021-08-19 12:44Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI1
2021-09-03 09:58Segovia--Valle de Tejadilla
2021-09-01 19:00Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Área General2
2021-09-08 14:13Peñafiel--Lagunas de Padilla4
2021-09-10 18:13Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Padilla de Abajo1
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera2
2021-09-07 18:02Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta13
2021-08-27 14:20Campoo de Suso--Ermita de los Cajigales1
2021-09-12 11:18St. John's Point1
2021-08-19 07:40Point of Ardnamurchan1
2021-08-29 10:10Loch Ordais and Bragar Bay1
2021-09-07 19:25Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villasilos1
2021-08-28 09:00Guadarrama-Camino de los Labajos1
2021-09-06 09:21Loch Scridain3
2021-08-20 07:41Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Grijalba10
2021-09-05 08:15Quijorna1
2021-09-07 11:30Padstow Harbour1
2021-09-13 11:52Huétor-Tájar--Área General1
2021-09-03 12:00Chozas de Canales--Arroyo del Riachuelo2
2021-08-27 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villahizán de Treviño7
2021-09-08 11:11Bocos de Duero--Gurugú3
2021-09-03 09:00El Viso de San Juan--Camalobos1
2021-08-25 17:45Ciudad Real--Camino de Sancho Rey1
2021-08-27 15:32Embalse del Ebro RNat--Requejo1
2021-09-17 17:12Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores3
2021-09-10 10:15Dehesa de Alpedrete2
2021-09-05 11:10Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2021-09-13 08:30Los Balbases--Área general6
2021-09-11 10:10Broad Haven Beach and Coast1
2021-08-19 20:23Laguna de Contreras--pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-05 11:43Camel Estuary1
2021-08-26 16:46Guadarrama PN--Puerto Navacerrada3
2021-08-21 09:21Lagunas de Cantalejo2
2021-08-23 11:45Olmillos de Sasamón--Área General1
2021-09-12 08:31Tagle--Punta Ballota1
2021-08-21 10:00Ballymacormick Point1
2021-09-08 10:15Laguna del Regidor2
2021-08-24 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villamorón-Villegas2
2021-08-27 08:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón1
2021-09-03 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo1
2021-09-17 19:12Yudego--Área General7
2021-09-02 08:30Santa María del Campo2
2021-09-12 19:47Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores1
2021-09-07 07:15Contraembalse de los Bermejales1
2021-09-14 09:35Castromorca1
2021-09-06 11:07Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-09-13 10:24Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo1
2021-08-21 15:47Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía1
2021-08-29 09:37Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2021-08-21 17:50Mocejón--lagunas2
2021-09-04 09:03ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noreste1
2021-08-24 09:05Cañizar de Argaño--Área General2
2021-08-24 12:00Eden Project1
2021-08-24 15:19Embalse del Ebro RNat--La Riva3
2021-08-27 15:58Plage de l'Aber1
2021-08-28 17:04Vilviestre-Celada--Área general3
2021-09-04 18:10Isar-Hornillos--Área general1
2021-09-03 11:45Villanueva de Argaño--Área general1
2021-08-23 08:30Tobar1
2021-08-27 07:22Stornoway--Lews Castle Grounds and Woods1
2021-09-05 13:37Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-08-27 16:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares3
2021-08-21 10:54Monte Hijedo1
2021-09-17 08:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-09-12 22:08Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados1
2021-08-22 07:14Aranjuez--Casa de Valdepastores1
2021-09-11 14:18Embalse del Ebro RNat--San Vicente de Villamezán4
2021-09-06 18:19Estépar--Río Arlanzón y alrededores2
2021-08-29 13:14Stackpole Quay (NT)
2021-09-01 19:44Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-09-16 10:51Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Hueco de San Blas1
2021-09-11 08:16Puente del Batán1
2021-08-24 16:45Liencres--La Picota1
2021-08-29 12:38Turberas de Arnedo-Herbosa1
2021-09-11 15:00St Nectans Glen1
2021-08-19 11:53Lochbuie6
2021-09-15 17:40Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-08-26 09:39Parque de Las Presillas-Alcorcón1
2021-08-19 10:19Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-09-04 09:33Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa4
2021-09-12 10:53Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2021-09-17 15:11Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-09-14 10:48Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2021-09-10 18:25Las Quintanillas--Área general1
2021-08-25 12:25El Temple6
2021-09-07 07:43El Temple1
2021-09-01 07:50Buniel--Área General5
2021-09-03 13:52Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island2
2021-09-14 17:51Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-08-27 10:22Madrid--Parque de las Cruces1
2021-08-29 11:22Puerto de Canencia1
2021-09-16 16:23Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón3
2021-08-21 10:07Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores2
2021-09-06 17:00Roughtor1
2021-08-28 22:04Pembrokeshire Coast NP--Carew Castle
2021-08-30 16:30Tardajos8
2021-09-11 10:35Lagunas de Villalba3
2021-08-21 11:30Urueñas--pueblo y alrededores2
2021-09-03 14:06Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)2
2021-08-28 16:18Ballochroy
2021-09-17 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-08-28 11:01Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-09-06 09:00Crowdy Reservoir 1
2021-09-10 19:20Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos7
2021-09-12 11:18Marmellares--Quejigares y páramos3
2021-09-11 08:38Villalonquéjar1
2021-09-14 11:20Valle del Arlanza--Lerma3
2021-09-12 17:30Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas1
2021-08-21 08:06Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-08-25 09:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Mirador de entrada1
2021-09-16 12:15Ullapool to Stornoway Ferry--Outer Hebrides Waters4
2021-09-02 16:38River Nevern Estuary1
2021-09-14 10:50Montuenga--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-08-31 09:27Villalmanzo--Área General2
2021-08-31 14:09Fontioso--Área General1
2021-08-20 11:36Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2021-08-30 12:58Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Engoa/Pedrosa2
2021-09-05 10:47Pinar de Valdelatas-Madrid1
2021-09-12 08:21Aldeonte-Olmillo1
2021-09-08 12:59Río Genil—Puente de los Vados1
2021-08-25 11:22Lagunas de Perales2
2021-08-24 08:55Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña1
2021-09-12 11:00Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-08-28 11:40Valle del Arlanza--Santa Inés-Báscones2
2021-08-26 11:40Loch Stiapabhat LNR1
2021-08-30 13:33Burgos--Centro1
2021-09-17 10:12Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-09-13 19:17Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde1
2021-08-29 10:21Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-09-05 19:21San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-08-27 10:10Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Montejo de la Vega de la Serrezuela1
2021-09-02 15:39Vega de Granada--Acequia de Tarramonta1
2021-08-24 10:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas1
2021-08-21 19:21Olmosalbos1
2021-08-19 15:09Siblyback Reservoir1
2021-09-03 18:39Cojóbar--Área General1
2021-09-11 16:07San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-09-14 12:25Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles1
2021-08-20 10:58Lunada--La Concha6
2021-08-31 10:15Boceguillas--Monte El Santo1
2021-09-11 13:30Vía Pecuaria Aranjuez-Titulcia1
2021-08-25 10:03Tembleque2
2021-08-30 18:32Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Zona de Peña Portillo-P. Rubia1
2021-08-21 09:39Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul1
2021-09-12 12:00Balvicar2
2021-08-29 08:30Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-17 17:39Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-08-21 19:25Hontoria de la Cantera-Cubillo del Campo1
2021-09-12 10:30Ojo Guareña MNat--Area general6
2021-09-13 17:00Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-09-09 09:00Hoces del Río Riaza PNat--Area General1
2021-09-08 15:00Laguna Grande4
2021-08-30 16:57Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Dobro2
2021-08-22 08:18Puerto de Somosierra1
2021-08-24 11:00Lagunas de Belvis de Jarama1
2021-08-25 19:26Desembocadura río Guadalfeo1
2021-09-08 19:46Craobh Haven1
2021-09-06 17:51Mecerreyes--Muladar y alrededores2
2021-09-01 12:59Poppit Sands1
2021-09-11 09:55Toledo. Tembleque: Salvapuros1
2021-09-03 07:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-09-05 08:57Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-09-05 11:29Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo
2021-09-15 14:33Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-09-05 09:16Despeñaperros PNat--Área General1
2021-09-02 14:27Bardsey Island1
2021-08-21 19:30Cuevas de San Clemente1
2021-08-29 14:16Teifi Marshes and Welsh Wildlife Centre1
2021-08-28 08:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas1
2021-08-28 08:00Tarbert Harbour
2021-08-25 12:04PNat Collados del Asón--Área General1
2021-09-12 18:15Valdetorres de Jarama ZEPA2
2021-09-12 09:45Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-08-31 10:18Villarcayo--Área General2
2021-08-31 10:15Quintanilla del Coco--Área General1
2021-09-16 11:03La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-09-03 17:30Bareyo--Cabo de Ajo1
2021-08-24 09:00Mynydd Anelog3
2021-09-03 10:14Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)2
2021-08-24 13:21Espinosa de los Monteros--Picón Blanco1
2021-09-15 09:35Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-08-20 06:50Aberdaron3
2021-09-05 18:45PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja2
2021-09-11 10:30Comarca de Juarros--Salgüero1
2021-09-12 18:25Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de Noja (Joyel)2
2021-08-31 15:27Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena3
2021-09-09 10:30Cultivos de Colmenar de Oreja y Chinchón2
2021-08-21 08:27Caleruega--Muladar1
2021-08-19 11:05Medina de Pomar--Área general1
2021-09-04 07:26Arran--Lochranza1
2021-09-07 11:20Noja--Punta Garfanta2
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria2
2021-09-12 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)1
2021-09-11 13:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Hano1
2021-08-27 12:00Glenelg Bay
2021-09-11 07:56Rame Head1
2021-09-09 10:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado2
2021-09-09 12:25Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero1
2021-08-24 20:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla2
2021-09-04 14:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General1
2021-08-21 16:31Pointe de Trévignon1
2021-09-08 08:02Kilbride Farm
2021-09-11 14:17Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-08-25 17:09Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres1
2021-08-29 09:12Perales de Tajuña--Cantiles del Risco de las Cuevas6
2021-09-10 18:57Laguna de Meco1
2021-08-23 10:16South Stack RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias1
2021-09-03 19:39Castil de Peones1
2021-09-15 11:18Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos1
2021-08-19 10:55Alcázar de San Juan--Molino Del Chano1
2021-09-11 12:06Calf of Man1
2021-09-06 09:01Laguna de las Yeguas4
2021-09-04 21:22Kildonan Shore (Arran)1
2021-09-15 10:56Arran--Lamlash2
2021-09-11 15:30Laguna del Camino de Villafranca1
2021-09-16 18:29ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-09-16 08:08Laguna de la Veguilla3
2021-09-12 09:50Plym Estuary4
2021-09-11 09:20Nuevo Baztán-Ruta de los Valmores1
2021-09-02 15:22Howe Glen2
2021-08-25 18:36Penrhos Coastal Park1
2021-08-23 11:36Chiloeches--Barranco hasta el río Henares1
2021-08-23 11:12Alcázar de San Juan--Los Anchos (zona esteparia)2
2021-09-10 10:15Cwm Ivy Marsh (NT)4
2021-09-09 10:22Comarca la Bureba--Berzosa de Bureba6
2021-09-07 09:58Loch Ewe--Aultbea area1
2021-09-17 08:21Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-09-05 13:04Whiteford Burrows1
2021-09-10 18:30Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-21
2021-09-02 15:10Dalby Mountain1
2021-09-09 11:53Comarca La Bureba--Fuentebureba2
2021-09-02 17:43Guadalajara--Finca Castillejos2
2021-09-15 09:24Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Puerto del Manquillo1
2021-09-02 16:37Glen Rushen2
2021-08-30 14:54Kolitza-Lagarbea2
2021-08-28 09:30Valderejo PN4
2021-09-07 11:20Mellon Udrigle3
2021-09-17 11:36Peel--Derby Road2
2021-09-14 12:16Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-09-09 13:44Comarca La Bureba--Cubo5
2021-08-20 11:45Valle de Mena--Castro Grande1
2021-09-08 09:00Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-09-04 13:05Valle de Losa--Lastras de Teza2
2021-08-30 08:56Alhambra--Carrascal de Moraleja1
2021-08-28 07:08Oxwich Bay--Oxwich NNR2
2021-08-22 08:25Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pico Humión1
2021-09-11 11:54Monte Alén2
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina1
2021-08-26 18:00Cañón de Río Lobos PNat--Area General1
2021-08-31 10:55Caracena1
2021-09-08 09:59National Botanic Garden Of Wales1
2021-09-07 15:31Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-08-26 10:45Newborough Forest (Coedwig Niwbwrch)1
2021-09-04 19:20Montes Obarenes-San Zadornil PNat--Pancorbo1
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé1
2021-09-03 14:55Cañón del Río Lobos PNat--Ermita de San Bartolomé2
2021-08-24 12:00Mioma--Área General3
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley1
2021-08-29 08:13Ría del Barbadun1
2021-09-07 18:16Cantera El Peñón1
2021-09-14 13:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir3
2021-09-17 14:30Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-09-02 18:05Montes de Triano1
2021-08-28 13:49Cors Ddyga RSPB Reserve (previously Malltraeth Marsh)6
2021-08-28 11:35East Soar (NT)1
2021-08-27 10:46Dartmoor NP--Challacombe Down
2021-08-31 11:11Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Bugedo1
2021-09-05 17:52Ballaugh Curragh3
2021-09-12 16:14Criccieth Castle and Headland1
2021-09-15 11:45Dartmoor NP--New Bridge1
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero1
2021-09-05 08:00Glen Nevis1
2021-08-23 11:26Eggesford Forest1
2021-08-26 11:05Kingsbridge Estuary1
2021-09-04 11:39Dinefwr Park and Castle Woods NR1
2021-09-10 08:15Lagunas de Suzana1
2021-08-26 10:50Lago de Arreo1
2021-09-09 10:15Prawle Point1
2021-08-25 11:10Constitution Hill1
2021-09-04 19:48Villahermosa--Caminos al barranco de la Dehesa1
2021-09-13 09:10Ben Nevis1
2021-09-10 21:32Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2021-09-13 12:54Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft1
2021-09-04 12:50Lynton Cliffs1
2021-09-16 16:29Crymlyn Bog NNR1
2021-09-09 15:45Laguna de Bayas3
2021-09-17 15:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor2
2021-08-22 10:11Dartmoor NP--East Dartmoor Woods and Heaths NNR2
2021-09-03 09:37Treborth Botanic Garden1
2021-09-10 10:24Górliz-Cabo Villano1
2021-09-03 11:00La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente2
2021-09-09 16:51Laguna de Lacorzana2
2021-08-31 13:32Ramsey--Harbour & Mooragh1
2021-08-31 16:46Glen Trool1
2021-09-02 09:40Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-09-05 15:15Laguna Negra y Circos Glaciares de Urbion PNat--Laguna Negra1
2021-08-29 11:45Inverkirkaig4
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías2
2021-09-01 15:25Gypsy Pool1
2021-09-01 15:25Loans--Farmland1
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)1
2021-09-01 15:30Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-09-01 12:00Loans (Village)1
2021-08-27 09:50Calatañazor--villa1
2021-09-04 10:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos1
2021-08-29 17:00Cors Caron (Tregaron Bog)2
2021-09-11 17:08Embalse de Oleta2
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-08-31 14:35Barr Loch1
2021-09-17 11:11Mungia1
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar1
2021-09-10 13:54Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-13 10:52Dartmouth Harbour1
2021-09-03 15:16Bwlch Nant yr Arian1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-09-10 09:00Sierra de Relumbrar2
2021-08-24 11:36Macdonald Plas Talgarth Estate3
2021-08-20 07:38Rello--Paramos ZEPA1
2021-08-27 10:16Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor1
2021-09-02 11:25La Cuenca2
2021-09-11 07:47Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-09-11 14:28Nájera--Bosque pedagógico1
2021-09-04 12:04Glen Roy NNR1
2021-08-20 11:04Laguna del Sabuco (Barahona)1
2021-08-27 13:18Alique--Arroyo del Cañizar y pueblo1
2021-09-09 17:32Newton Beach2
2021-09-08 14:00Labrador Bay RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 12:30Presqu'île de Quiberon--Pointe du Conguel
2021-08-23 10:45Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)2
2021-09-02 07:22Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth1
2021-09-15 10:21Longhaugh Point1
2021-08-22 11:35Exmoor NP--Webber's Post3
2021-09-12 15:32Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh view point1
2021-09-11 18:04Southerndown Bay1
2021-09-06 08:00Llanos de Alcaraz y Povedilla1
2021-09-15 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-08-27 09:05Powderham Cycle Path--North1
2021-09-06 10:28Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Powderham Marsh1
2021-09-15 09:55Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Mirador de Kanala1
2021-09-08 08:30Salburua--Área General2
2021-09-10 10:26Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-09-08 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta1
2021-09-01 11:05Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Sierra de Segura2
2021-09-06 06:48Atxarte1
2021-08-29 13:26Loch Katrine1
2021-08-19 14:00Embalse de Ullibarri--Ullibarri Gamboa1
2021-09-16 07:34Embalse de Valbornedo3
2021-09-14 13:13Embalse de Ullibarri--Landa2
2021-09-05 10:14Urkiola PN--Anboto1
2021-09-12 11:31Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares1
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel2
2021-09-08 15:02Corrimony RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 08:00Campamento de San Juan2
2021-09-14 19:11Observatorio Mendixur1
2021-09-05 14:10Bodnant Garden (NT)2
2021-09-15 16:32Elorrio1
2021-08-29 09:54Woodbury Common1
2021-09-16 07:48Soria--Las Casas3
2021-09-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo1
2021-09-14 17:33Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa2
2021-09-01 10:17Garray--Soto de Garray1
2021-08-27 07:28Chavaler--Pueblo y Dehesa1
2021-09-07 18:27La Grajera1
2021-09-10 16:00Elan Valley2
2021-08-31 17:30Otter Estuary1
2021-08-29 14:13Elan Valley--Caban Coch Dam2
2021-09-14 07:58Lagunas de la Dehesa (Rabanera del Campo)1
2021-08-28 12:02Soria--Soto Playa2
2021-09-17 16:03Logroño--Pradoviejo1
2021-08-21 13:14Fuentecantos--Graveras.1
2021-09-03 07:20Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo1
2021-09-02 11:30Stantyway Farm3
2021-09-03Kelvingrove Park1
2021-08-24 09:04Parque del Ebro1
2021-09-14 08:07Urkulu1
2021-09-03 15:16Ile de Bréhat (nord)7
2021-08-19 07:20Villaseca2
2021-09-15 14:30Ken-Dee Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:23Gilfach RWT NR6
2021-08-26 11:29Dehesa de Villaconejos de Trabaque1
2021-09-04 11:45Helwell Bay1
2021-09-04 18:53Valloria1
2021-09-06 12:48Brecon Beacons NP--Pen y Fan1
2021-09-12 11:09Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste1
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)1
2021-09-10 09:34Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli1
2021-08-19 11:15Urex de Medinaceli2
2021-09-05 10:17Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)2
2021-08-25 18:23Loch Lubnaig1
2021-09-15 16:00Aigas Field Centre (Restricted access)1
2021-08-28 12:35Puerto de Oncala1
2021-09-05 10:46Aldealafuente--Carra Candilichera1
2021-08-31 20:10Santa Cruz de Campezo2
2021-08-30 11:38ENS du Marais du Duer (Sarzeau)1
2021-08-29 11:20Almaluez--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-09-03 09:35Garth Wood1
2021-08-28 11:24RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-09-06 14:15Llandrindod Wells Lake Park1
2021-09-02 15:46Entzia2
2021-09-07 11:39Talybont reservoir3
2021-09-08 13:00Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-09-07 18:52Hailey Park1
2021-09-13 08:20Flysch Deba-Zumaia1
2021-08-29 09:36Monteagudo de las Vicarías--Carra Utrilla1
2021-08-29 09:50San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa5
2021-09-01 06:30Cosmeston Lakes1
2021-08-19 13:56Hawkridge Reservoir4
2021-09-09 12:13Depuradora de La Roda1
2021-09-10 12:22Lavernock Point2
2021-09-15 13:58Smoo Cave1
2021-08-31 18:15Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias2
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs2
2021-08-31 10:44Hoz río Júcar en Cuenca--Recreo Peral a Las Grajas1
2021-08-24 10:23Cerro del Socorro2
2021-09-17 14:24Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-08 10:15Fuentebella1
2021-09-11 11:50RNN de la Baie de Saint-Brieuc (RNN140)--Bourienne2
2021-08-26 11:20Tretower Court and Castle / Llys a Chastell Tre-tŵr33
2021-09-07 10:00Steart Marshes WWT Reserve
2021-09-03 11:00Getaria1
2021-08-27 09:00Wall Common1
2021-09-02 12:00Campiña Zarautz-Getaria1
2021-09-09 09:18Urbasa y Andia PNat--Sierra de Urbasa, Area General1
2021-08-31 15:50Pagoeta PNat2
2021-08-23 11:26Maes Hiraddug NWWT NR3
2021-08-25 07:22Hoz río Huécar-- Eras y casco urbano de Palomera1
2021-08-30 11:30Cromarty Bridge10
2021-08-26 11:24Laguna Grande de El Tobar1
2021-08-30 09:00Albacete--Llano de Pocopán5
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart1
2021-08-28 09:16Lodosa--Barranco de la Pinilla6
2021-09-07 16:55Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-09-03 11:04Hoz río Huécar--Palomera a nacimiento río y PR351
2021-09-10 06:52Bridgewater Bay NNR--Huntspill Outflow and Shore
2021-09-12 20:00Aljibarro1
2021-08-28 11:00Croachy3
2021-09-14 18:06Orio1
2021-08-27 07:21Salins de Guérande1
2021-09-08 10:30Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)1
2021-09-05 08:25Salobre de Sesma6
2021-08-26 12:27Mersehead RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-26 12:14Río Oria--Motondo1
2021-08-26 11:17Carrascal de Villarroya1
2021-09-09 12:37Depuradora La Gineta1
2021-09-15 10:40The Blorenge2
2021-08-19 09:54Sesma--Esparteta1
2021-08-25 08:40Arnedo--Balsas de La Maja1
2021-08-21 06:08Pleinmont LNR1
2021-08-22 10:03Autol--Cortados de Autol2
2021-09-13 08:17Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 13:20Llyn Coed y Dinas NR2
2021-08-30 10:08Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Lomas de Belvalle2
2021-09-12 11:30Findhorn Valley2
2021-08-23 10:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Embalse de La Toba1
2021-09-11 12:00Loch Turret2
2021-08-30 16:30Cárcar--cortados12
2021-09-17 11:17Greylake RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-24 08:50Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada2
2021-09-17 11:05Catcott Lows SWT NR2
2021-09-16 13:26Kingston Seymour2
2021-09-12 09:54Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons3
2021-09-12 11:32Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-09-13 08:41Clevedon Dowlais1
2021-09-17 12:30Alturlie1
2021-08-30 15:38Loch Buidhe1
2021-08-28 17:51Wavering Down (Crook Peak to Shute Shelve Hill SSSI)1
2021-09-15 13:20Findhorn Valley--Lower2
2021-09-08 18:09Tealham and Tadham Moors SSSI4
2021-08-20 15:16Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath2
2021-09-11 11:53Insh Marshes NNR2
2021-08-19 12:35Black Devon Wetland1
2021-08-29 08:59Donostia--Ametzagaina1
2021-08-28 08:25Donostia--Ulia1
2021-09-17 14:30Donostia--Antondegi2
2021-09-07 10:30Red Rocks NR1
2021-09-15 10:17Llanforda Estate8
2021-09-13 11:46Calahorra--Carrizal de la Boleta1
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds1
2021-08-29 15:30PNat Serranía de Cuenca--Cordel de Huélamo1
2021-08-29 19:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Fuencaliente y Valdelatas1
2021-08-25 09:03River Morda near Morda1
2021-09-13 14:39Ennerdale Water1
2021-09-05 11:00Arano--pueblo1
2021-08-25 14:02West Bexington DWT NR1
2021-09-16 14:25Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara3
2021-08-27 18:00Black Rock SWT NR1
2021-08-19 15:33PNR de Briere--Rosé / Reserve Pierre Constant1
2021-09-15 07:07Falces--Vedadillo1
2021-09-06 18:56Alfaro--Cofín Área general1
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel2
2021-09-06 13:30Abbotsbury Subtropical Gardens1
2021-09-04 09:45Portbury Wharf
2021-09-16 12:30Nedern Brook Flood1
2021-09-14 15:26Abbotsbury Swannery1
2021-08-24 11:23Burton Marsh1
2021-09-15 12:00Loch Flemington1
2021-08-30 07:45Layby 1517
2021-08-28 19:45Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-09-16 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 15:43Irun--calle Lepanto1
2021-09-14 11:15Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-09-08 12:30Loch Fleet NNR--The Mound2
2021-08-24 17:45Tudela--vertedero de Culebrete1
2021-09-12 09:03Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-08-29 11:45Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak1
2021-08-29 15:00Hondarribia1
2021-08-19 13:00Crosby Beach2
2021-09-13 12:30Eskrigg LWT NR1
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR1
2021-09-07 14:11Chew Valley Lake--Villice Hide (Restricted access)2
2021-08-29 13:45Ashton Court1
2021-09-07 13:12Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)2
2021-09-17 10:36Severn Way and River Trym at Sea Mills2
2021-09-11 08:36Balsa de Loza2
2021-09-16 15:33Carding Mill Valley1
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-08-22 12:11Cizur--Balsa de Guenduláin1
2021-08-26 10:52Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge2
2021-08-23 12:00Marais de Rieux
2021-08-31 09:24Sierra del Perdón1
2021-09-16 17:35Pilning Wetland1
2021-08-19 16:50Clifton Suspension Bridge1
2021-09-10 10:53Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto2
2021-09-14 11:30Balsa de Cardete4
2021-08-25 10:13La Huérguina--La Dehesa y el Rincón1
2021-08-31 10:30Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve1
2021-08-21 11:04Acta Centre Gardens and South Street Park1
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits1
2021-09-17 07:51Portland Bill1
2021-09-06 10:30Ablitas--Área General1
2021-09-15 16:55Portland Bird Observatory1
2021-09-05 06:30Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 10:00Tudela--corraliza de los Hornazos8
2021-09-05 11:26Cat Bells1
2021-09-07 07:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-08-26 10:40Dunkeld Hermitage1
2021-09-01 12:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas2
2021-09-11 17:12Laguna de la Zaida1
2021-09-10 17:50Les Landes1
2021-08-22 16:00Inver1
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake2
2021-08-28 07:45La Huérguina--La Muela1
2021-09-14 15:00South Coast Path--Corbière to Beauport2
2021-09-10 16:15Les Mielles NR--The Scrape1
2021-08-20 10:19Laguna de Tordesilos1
2021-08-27 12:28Soto de los Tetones EN1
2021-09-17 11:27Arguedas--arrozales2
2021-09-06 10:05Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón2
2021-08-19 11:10Shrewsbury Quarry Park and Dingle Gardens1
2021-09-15 17:08Belate ZEC-Puerto1
2021-09-05 12:21Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio1
2021-09-17 08:53Crew's Hole Woodland3
2021-09-12 13:58Oldbury Power Station1
2021-09-16 10:13Arguedas--Depuradora1
2021-09-07 08:15Ablitas--Peñadil, Montecillo y Monterrey ZEC3
2021-09-03 07:22Sierra de Alaitz1
2021-08-28 15:30Latrigg1
2021-09-07 19:31Arre--Larzabal1
2021-09-17 10:10Bardenas Reales PNat--Landazuría2
2021-09-10 13:01Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2021-09-04 12:19Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Ojos3
2021-09-06 11:22Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera1
2021-09-06 09:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares2
2021-09-16 13:31Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-08-28 10:49Loch Garten RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-23 09:00Ojos Negros TM1
2021-09-12 09:17Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general1
2021-08-19 15:00Mélida--sotos del río Aragón3
2021-09-04 10:25Domaine de Careil3
2021-08-25 11:03Whixall Moss NNR--English side2
2021-09-15 17:45Landes de Cojoux2
2021-09-08 10:59Cairn Gorm Mountain2
2021-08-28 13:30Strathy Point1
2021-09-12 14:24Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 11:15Martin Mere WWT Reserve2
2021-08-22 11:00Crabtree Hill
2021-08-28 15:30Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte1
2021-08-22 09:31Grasmere1
2021-09-09 15:29Venus Pool1
2021-09-07 16:58Monreal--balsa del canal5
2021-09-04 10:52Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar4
2021-08-27 10:40Monte Alduide ZEC--puerto de Artesiaga2
2021-09-06 11:09Newton Park Lake5
2021-09-10 08:18St. Helier Harbour1
2021-09-11 12:30Pentland Hills Regional Park6
2021-09-16 10:50Titterstone Clee Hill1
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven2
2021-09-06 11:20El Bachiller1
2021-09-09 13:23Monte Alduide ZEC--Kintoa/Quinto Real1
2021-08-30 15:40Forsinard7
2021-09-06 11:10Vane Farm RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-25 18:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga2
2021-09-07 11:00Peckforton Hills6
2021-09-12 11:00Durrell Wildlife Park1
2021-09-10 17:35Pentland Hills Regional Park1
2021-09-02 12:26Bank End Farm1
2021-08-31 07:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP2
2021-08-28 16:00Melvich Beach1
2021-09-06 10:14Estacion de Bonete5
2021-09-03 07:39Estacion Bonete10
2021-09-13 18:21Villafranca del Campo--Llano del Hidalgo2
2021-09-17 14:00Stourhead (NT)1
2021-09-12 09:30North Coast Path--Rozel to St Catherine's2
2021-08-27 10:51Chipping Sodbury Common1
2021-09-05 10:35Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge4
2021-09-17 06:33Wymott Ponds2
2021-09-12 09:50Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-09-17 09:58Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR1
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake1
2021-09-10 18:41Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-08-31 10:04Sierra de Izco1
2021-08-22 11:24Lomond Hills Regional Park--West Lomond1
2021-09-05 13:06Bezas--Laguna de Bezas1
2021-09-07 13:16Cromdale and Balmenach3
2021-08-30 11:30Myerscough Quarry1
2021-08-24 12:21Princes Street Gardens1
2021-08-28 10:30Longleat Safari Park1
2021-09-02 11:26Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2021-09-15 17:30Báguena--Arguilay2
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port1
2021-08-25 10:36Calton Hill2
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR1
2021-09-07 05:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar2
2021-08-28 14:47Sádaba--Pantano del Vedado1
2021-09-07 15:00Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo6
2021-09-17 06:38Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-09-04 12:05RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)--le Marais Sud1
2021-08-19 13:30RNN du Lac de Grand-Lieu (RNN62)1
2021-09-15 13:39Lindus1
2021-08-26 08:10Kimmeridge Bay1
2021-08-21 11:40Balsa de la Mueda2
2021-08-28 13:44Holme Lane Gravel Pits1
2021-08-20 15:05Highnam Woods RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-04 10:59Drum Farm1
2021-08-20 09:12The Knapp And Papermill WWT NR2
2021-08-28 11:49Burguete--Humedal de Jauregiaroztegi14
2021-08-29 10:30Torremocha--Loma Gorda1
2021-08-20 11:58Compton Fontmell and Melbury Downs1
2021-09-11 13:41Morden Bog NNR1
2021-08-27 12:54Wareham Common--Piddle flood field3
2021-09-03 16:30Roncesvalles/Orreaga--puerto de Ibañeta, centro de Migración de Aves2
2021-08-31 08:30Castlemorton Common2
2021-08-28 09:32Sinarcas2
2021-08-23 09:20Sangüesa--depuradora1
2021-09-12 16:05Swyre Head3
2021-09-12 07:45Tauste--Arrozales1
2021-08-24 12:15Sádaba1
2021-08-20 12:31Errol reedbeds2
2021-08-28 12:50Lightshaw Hall Flashes / Abram Flashes1
2021-09-11 13:37Swineham Gravel Pit2
2021-08-29 09:45Cairngorms NP--Tomintoul Grouse Area6
2021-08-31 09:51Lower Piddle Meadows2
2021-09-10 14:44Roseisle Forest1
2021-08-31 11:01Brockholes LWT NR4
2021-09-16 18:30Garralda--Area General Norte2
2021-09-13 16:00Dalkeith Country Park1
2021-08-23 10:45Stoborough Heath NNR--Slepe Heath1
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park1
2021-08-23 12:57Mirador de Aritztokia3
2021-09-12 08:30Carrascoy y El Valle PReg--Area general1
2021-08-30 12:00Westonbirt, The National Arboretum1
2021-08-30 07:30Carey Park1
2021-08-22 11:21Ortzantzurieta1
2021-08-25 12:36Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-08-24 17:53Rivington Reservoir1
2021-08-27 10:30Corsham Lake
2021-08-24 13:19Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier1
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes2
2021-09-04 10:30Alston Wetland2
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR15
2021-08-30 17:58Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)1
2021-09-16 08:43Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 12:30Ashleworth Ham GWT NR6
2021-08-24 12:04Arne RSPB Reserve--Coombe Heath & Seasonal Raptor Trail2
2021-08-20 09:25Arne RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 12:37Lytchett Heath4
2021-08-31 13:30Risley Moss LNR6
2021-09-01 13:38Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-09-10 14:02Badbury Rings1
2021-08-20 05:54Basford Hall Sidings (Restricted access)1
2021-09-14 09:48Middlewich Canal through Middlewich1
2021-09-10 10:07The Devil's Spittleful WWT NR1
2021-09-10 08:30Burnt Wood (Staffs)2
2021-08-20 09:34Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-09-10 10:33Upton Country Park1
2021-08-24 09:00Poole Harbour1
2021-09-16 15:49Sandbach Flashes1
2021-09-15 17:41Camp Lane Pits2
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits2
2021-08-23 12:58Foz de Arbaiun RN--mirador3
2021-08-31 09:33Horwich Moors2
2021-08-23 11:07Teruel--Casco Urbano1
2021-09-16 13:14Greenlands Farm1
2021-08-29 10:18Chase Woods4
2021-09-12 11:29Cadishead & Little Woolden Mosses LWT NR--Little Woolden Moss1
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI3
2021-08-24 15:28Ripple Pits1
2021-08-19 14:24Ejea de los Caballeros--Vertedero RSU1
2021-08-25 10:00Brownsea Island--DWT NR
2021-09-01 11:00Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR1
2021-09-07 18:02Studland and Godlingston Heath NNR--Little Sea1
2021-09-05 10:15Lecht Ski Centre
2021-09-03 09:36Ile de Ré (île)1
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss2
2021-08-20 08:00River Eden Trail1
2021-08-20 10:02Lymm Railway Path5
2021-09-08 06:33Knowlton Church1
2021-09-12 08:34Dunham Massey (NT)1
2021-09-11 17:25Riverside Nature Park1
2021-09-17 13:08Coney Meadows NR1
2021-09-05 11:00Caen Hill Locks and Ponds1
2021-08-20 11:00Glenkinchie (Village)
2021-08-23 09:00Selva de Irati ZEC--Bosque de Zabaleta2
2021-09-10 08:05Altrincham Sewage Works1
2021-09-04 09:18Peover Eye and Peover Hall Footpaths1
2021-08-20 14:17Longham Lakes1
2021-09-05 10:43Holt Heath NNR1
2021-09-07 09:00Carrington Moss3
2021-09-05 11:10Moses Gate Country Park and LNR1
2021-08-30 09:02Forêt de Rennes1
2021-08-30 11:58Selva de Irati ZEC--ermita de la Virgen de las Nieves1
2021-09-03 10:10Martin Down NNR (General)1
2021-08-25 15:22Ceres2
2021-09-17 10:13Eccles WTP1
2021-08-24 19:20Ochagavía--Pueblo
2021-09-15 10:06Banky Meadow3
2021-09-01 14:55Edmondsham Estate2
2021-09-15 14:57Kemerton Lake1
2021-09-16 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR3
2021-09-16 11:50Geltsdale RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-22 12:10Belvide Reservoir NR1
2021-09-05 07:30Stour Valley LNR1
2021-09-07 10:10Trench Wood Worcs WT NR5
2021-09-01 13:45Bredon Hill NNR2
2021-09-08 07:56John Bennett NR1
2021-08-22 12:47Stretford Meadows3
2021-08-24 07:18Luna--Regadíos de Los Romerales2
2021-09-05 13:19Catchpenny Pool (View from road only)1
2021-09-12 10:10Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR2
2021-09-11 07:56Walkden Gardens1
2021-09-12 10:47St Stephens Castle1
2021-08-28 09:24Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-09-05 13:39Acre Nook Sand Quarry4
2021-09-15 14:52Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes1
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-08-23 13:29Redisher Wood LNR2
2021-09-16 18:30Stocks Reservoir1
2021-08-28 10:37Lapwing Hall Pool1
2021-09-17 10:20Zaragoza--Parque Lineal Plaza1
2021-09-10 10:34Sale Water Park1
2021-09-12 12:53Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool2
2021-09-15 17:06Charca de Los Ojuelos1
2021-09-09 08:50Chorlton Ees LNR1
2021-09-14 08:59Turn Moss Playing Fields2
2021-09-12 06:50Elton Reservoir3
2021-08-29 11:34Westport Lake LNR
2021-09-04 12:30Cleeve Common SSSI8
2021-08-30 12:28Birdoswald Roman Fort2
2021-09-03 11:03Salford Quays
2021-08-24 09:00Site de suivi de la migration du col d'Organbidexka3
2021-08-28 12:09Echo Lodge Meadows WWT NR3
2021-09-08 10:32Cotswold Water Park1
2021-08-29 07:36Swanbrook Valley1
2021-09-16 11:00Clerkington4
2021-09-12 09:00Eden Estuary Centre1
2021-09-07 12:19Grafton Wood WWT NR
2021-08-30 08:30Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea2
2021-08-28 12:32Redesmere1
2021-09-15 08:45Cameron Reservoir
2021-08-29 08:54Gatley Pool2
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-08-23 07:35Luna--Regadíos de Marivache4
2021-08-27 14:20Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge1
2021-09-03 09:24Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-09-16 09:17Bickton1
2021-09-04 09:13Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2021-08-28 07:31Fontanars dels Alforins3
2021-08-23 11:00Salisbury Plain--Between Netheravon and Upavon (west of A345)4
2021-09-17 15:37Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries4
2021-08-27 09:28Salisbury Plain--East side4
2021-09-03 09:30Earlshall Muir
2021-08-28 14:48Feckenham Wylde Moor WWT NR2
2021-09-04 17:00Hawling Farmland1
2021-08-23 12:21Out Head5
2021-09-04 12:50Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro2
2021-08-27 12:13Prestbury Sewage Works and River Bollin1
2021-09-16 19:19Dane's Moss CWT NR1
2021-08-29 10:00Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-08-24 07:06Evesham Country Park1
2021-09-08 10:35River Avon at Downton1
2021-09-03 09:40Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego1
2021-08-27 09:30New Forest NP--Burbush Hill1
2021-09-11 07:11Bosley Reservoir1
2021-09-08 17:39Gawsworth Common2
2021-09-11 11:00New Forest NP--Ashley Walk1
2021-09-11 18:22Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes2
2021-08-26 11:05Bordesley Abbey1
2021-09-03 15:56Poynton (Town)1
2021-08-23 07:29Berdún3
2021-09-12 09:36Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool2
2021-09-08 08:41RNN de Moëze-Oléron (RNN77)1
2021-09-09 17:59Lagunage de Charron1
2021-09-04 06:04Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-08-26 16:12RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière1
2021-09-12 12:56Styperson Pool1
2021-08-23 09:06Isaba--Belagua1
2021-08-23 12:42Kerridge Ridge1
2021-09-14 15:41Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto1
2021-09-05 12:35Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-01 13:50Arrow Valley Country Park1
2021-08-19 15:27Anstruther Harbour and Shore1
2021-08-28 20:06Barry Buddon1
2021-09-04 10:00Isaba--refugio Ángel Olorón1
2021-09-07 12:15Jackson's Brickworks LNR1
2021-08-19 15:24Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest1
2021-09-16 11:49Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook2
2021-09-12 09:00New Forest NP--Bolderwood5
2021-09-16 09:15Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-09-15 10:06Ventas de Muniesa5
2021-08-21 07:25Salada de Zuera2
2021-08-25 15:26Scoughall2
2021-08-22 09:25New Forest NP--Stoney Cross Plain
2021-08-29 09:39Milltown of Towie6
2021-09-16 10:42La Alfranca2
2021-08-31 19:56Bellevue--cigogne 1 (pylône)5
2021-09-05 10:57Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir1
2021-09-05 10:17Wildboarclough1
2021-09-06 10:10Valles Occidentales PNat--Linza2
2021-09-12 07:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Bosque de Gamueta2
2021-09-12 10:13Barracas / El Toro--Llano2
2021-09-06 11:30Hollingworth Lake1
2021-08-20 09:04New Forest NP--Acres Down
2021-08-29 13:30Carnoustie Shore1
2021-09-11Werneth Low LNR1
2021-09-11 06:45New Forest NP--Sway Heathland3
2021-09-05 17:24Trittiford Mill Park1
2021-08-21 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Sierra de Alano2
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir1
2021-09-05 08:18Three Shires Head1
2021-09-12 11:31Pym's Chair1
2021-09-15 15:35Waterside Flash, Disley1
2021-08-28 11:34Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor2
2021-08-21 13:13Denburn Wood1
2021-09-05 07:52Peak District NP--Danebower1
2021-09-11 10:00New Forest NP--Setley Pond2
2021-08-28 15:14Brookbottom Banks1
2021-09-15 09:53Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes6
2021-09-05 06:41Woodseats2
2021-09-12 15:46Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-08-29 14:57Ludworth Moor1
2021-08-23Housesteads Roman Fort1
2021-08-25 12:00Allen Banks and Staward Gorge (NT)2
2021-09-14 13:29New Forest NP--Parkhill Inclosure1
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes3
2021-08-31 08:00Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Shallow Ln1
2021-09-13 08:30Kilminning Coast SWT NR1
2021-08-31 08:30Lymington Reedbeds HIWWT NR--Undershore Rd1
2021-08-20 13:32Fife Ness (general area)1
2021-09-17 20:52Valles Occidentales PNat--Valle de Hecho4
2021-08-30 13:08Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh
2021-09-06Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais2
2021-08-26 18:09Gurrea de Gállego--Sarda Alta4
2021-08-27 12:16Hidcote Manor Gardens (NT)1
2021-08-30 10:43Cown Edge1
2021-09-06 10:11Langdon Beck2
2021-09-13 09:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré1
2021-08-26 11:26Hargate Hill Equestrian Centre3
2021-08-29 13:42Mary Arden's Farm1
2021-08-27 17:05Walshaw Dean Reservoirs1
2021-09-10 16:00Vinaceite--Llanos de Barandilla-El Marcial2
2021-09-15 13:28Peak District NP--Underhill Farm, Elkstone3
2021-08-31 20:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general4
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-08-28 08:00New Forest NP--Denny Wood1
2021-09-04 20:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas4
2021-09-04 10:58Whiteley Nab1
2021-09-13 10:03Embalse de La Sotonera--Campos de Montmesa2
2021-09-03 08:38Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-09-15 08:04Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-09-05 09:35Valles Occidentales PNat--Guarrinza1
2021-08-30 12:22Padfield Water Works2
2021-09-14 12:00Testwood Lakes1
2021-09-05 14:32New Forest NP--Pig Bush Inclosure5
2021-08-23 11:05Peak District NP--Manifold River Valley1
2021-08-21 08:00Lower Test River Saltmarsh1
2021-08-22 14:35Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint
2021-08-23 09:30Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-09-07 07:06White Horse Hill (National Trust)2
2021-09-04 12:27Sudbury Hall (NT)--Lake Bank1
2021-09-17 11:07Newtown NNR1
2021-09-08 10:31Duns Castle Estate2
2021-08-20 17:00Chee Dale DWT NR1
2021-08-30 11:13North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-04 07:30Woodhead Reservoir1
2021-09-13 14:15Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 10:40Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-08-25 11:15Maison du PN de la Vallée d'Aspe1
2021-09-15 15:16Alcoi--Río Riquer1
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park3
2021-08-22 13:59Quinto T.M.1
2021-08-30 12:48Azaila--Salada de Azaila (Hoya del Castillo)5
2021-08-22 14:23Soil Hill1
2021-09-12 07:34Denholme Clough1
2021-09-04 08:16Branston Gravel Pits1
2021-08-21 14:12The Pleasance2
2021-09-08 13:45Montrose Basin1
2021-08-24 15:45Hexham (Town)1
2021-09-04 07:05Castle Farm Recreation Centre2
2021-08-19 15:00St Catherine's Point3
2021-08-27 08:32Monsal Dale1
2021-08-22 10:19Arguis--Hayedo de Peiró1
2021-09-15 17:02Lathkill Dale NNR1
2021-08-28 11:20Cryfield Grange Rd4
2021-09-11 09:44University of Warwick--West Campus Area2
2021-08-27 10:34Hook with Warsash LNR
2021-09-11 08:55Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2021-09-04 12:12Alberca de Loreto4
2021-09-12 08:28Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-08-29Hook with Warsash LNR--Southern End to Workmans Lane
2021-08-28 08:15Tutbury Avenue Open Space1
2021-09-17 10:31Alberca de Cortés3
2021-09-05 08:30Itchen Navigation Heritage Trail near St Catherine's Hill2
2021-09-12 10:30Highclere Castle1
2021-08-29 10:00Mirador del Garbí1
2021-08-22 11:13Bere Mill2
2021-09-04 09:50Winnall Moors HIWWT NR1
2021-08-22 14:37River Tyne at Corbridge1
2021-09-06 12:33Broadmarsh Woods1
2021-09-15 11:05Titchfield Haven NNR--Cliff Road1
2021-09-15 10:35Titchfield Haven NNR2
2021-09-15 13:53Titchfield Canal1
2021-09-12 15:56Portalet1
2021-09-11 07:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-08-29 16:27Ventnor Downs2
2021-09-05 13:59Twycross Zoo NR2
2021-08-27 10:15Botley Wood1
2021-08-31 10:45Belarra--Mirador del Monrepós
2021-09-12 18:01Guara PNat--Sagarillo1
2021-09-13 11:30Avington Park1
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir2
2021-09-16 09:10Chatsworth House and Gardens3
2021-09-06 07:50Midhope Reservoir1
2021-08-22 13:07Wytham Woods (Permit required)2
2021-09-16 09:53Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR5
2021-09-08 12:30Longshaw Estate NT1
2021-09-17 16:18Barluenga--Pueblo5
2021-09-15 13:00St Abb's Head NNR1
2021-08-22 10:10Beeley Moor5
2021-09-15 10:37Dewsbury Country Park2
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-08-27 12:00Wallington (NT)1
2021-09-10 07:38Marjal dels Moros1
2021-09-05 09:37Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs3
2021-09-07 14:12Cromford Canal1
2021-08-22 15:02Etang de Chevigné3
2021-08-30 17:59Churn Farm1
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-27 09:31Piedrafita de Jaca2
2021-09-17 13:50Whittle Dene Reservoirs4
2021-09-06 09:54La Sèvre Nantaise--Voie Verte1
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit3
2021-08-25 19:10Port Meadow1
2021-09-04 06:21Burgess Field1
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis1
2021-09-11 16:23Rodley NR2
2021-08-26 18:51Stainburn Forest (WT)1
2021-08-20 08:11Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds1
2021-09-02 12:39Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-09-13 10:20Old Alresford Pond1
2021-09-02 09:45Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes1
2021-09-13 08:00Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña2
2021-09-13 14:30Napton on the Hill (Village)2
2021-08-27 06:20Marjal de Almenara--Área General2
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir1
2021-09-02 10:25Alcañiz--Salada Grande1
2021-09-11 14:07Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz1
2021-08-27 09:45Col de Soulor3
2021-09-10 16:27Garonne--Île de Raymond1
2021-09-05 09:55Guara PNat--Embalse del Calcón1
2021-09-15 08:09Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-09-03 10:15Old Winchester Hill NNR3
2021-09-16 14:33Marfield Wetlands NR2
2021-09-04 02:00Low Barns DWT NR1
2021-08-27 09:59Ogston Reservoir3
2021-09-15 10:00Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-09-17 09:49Harlow Carr RHS Garden1
2021-09-12 09:35Otmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)3
2021-09-15 15:37Burnt Common (Hants)2
2021-09-12 06:52The Vyne (NT)1
2021-09-03 14:37Home Farm (WT)2
2021-09-16 11:58Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)1
2021-09-16 10:16Merton Borrow Pit1
2021-08-28 11:55Fowlsheugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 10:52Barlow Burn DWT NR1
2021-08-27 10:01Basing Forest1
2021-09-02 07:55Fountains Abbey (NT)
2021-08-23 10:30Ros Castle8
2021-09-07 09:34St Chad's Water LNR1
2021-09-02 09:30Charnwood Lodge NNR2
2021-09-16 08:05Nosterfield LNR2
2021-09-10 11:23Northney Paddocks1
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano1
2021-09-11 08:49Nosterfield Quarry1
2021-09-14 06:44Shadwell Farmland1
2021-09-06 20:04Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash2
2021-08-22 11:33Anglers Country Park1
2021-09-02 11:30Prestwick Carr1
2021-09-02 14:29Loddon Valley1
2021-09-08 10:00Torla1
2021-09-17 11:24Thorney Island1
2021-08-29 11:00Hardwick Park (NT)--Ponds1
2021-09-07 16:30Groby Pool3
2021-08-27 12:38Hedley Hall Woods2
2021-09-06 11:04Orgreave Lakes1
2021-08-20 11:23Chichester Harbour--East Head1
2021-09-09 11:40Broomhill Flash GT NR1
2021-08-24 10:42Selborne Common1
2021-09-05 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-09-08 12:30Nostell Priory NT2
2021-08-24 11:53Noar Hill HIWWT NR2
2021-09-10 12:07Old Moor RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 10:31St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-23 13:45Waldridge Fell1
2021-09-15 08:50Staveley YWT NR1
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-09-03 14:45Lamesley Water Meadows1
2021-08-30 08:40Swithland Reservoir2
2021-09-01 09:45Swithland Reservoir--North Section1
2021-09-15 07:40Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir2
2021-08-19 09:34Lac du Louet1
2021-09-14 10:25Lac de Lagrange1
2021-09-12 09:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 16:42Birdham Pool1
2021-09-11 15:00Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR2
2021-08-24 14:09Stowe Gardens1
2021-09-06 14:52Tundry Pond2
2021-09-08 17:31Bothal Pond2
2021-09-02 16:49Río Vero--Sotos de Buera1
2021-08-30 14:41Newstead Abbey Grounds2
2021-09-17 15:24Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 15:25Aston Rowant NNR2
2021-09-11 10:34Castle Lake NR1
2021-09-07 06:54Cossington Meadows1
2021-09-13 13:19Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-08-30 10:18Watermead Country Park North2
2021-09-15 19:22Barbastro--Vertedero GAZO2
2021-09-16 11:00River Thames at Henley-on-Thames1
2021-09-06 09:08Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR3
2021-09-06 10:15Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-09-16 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area6
2021-08-21 15:20Rainton Meadows NR
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour4
2021-09-13 09:04Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-08-30 08:00Ordesa PN--Cañón de Añisclo1
2021-09-11 08:56Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-09-12 09:40La Bastide (Blaignac)1
2021-09-11 11:00Cresswell Pond NWT NR4
2021-09-11 12:04Arrozales de Selgua1
2021-08-29 16:15Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR1
2021-09-16 14:30Holywell Pond NR2
2021-09-04 15:29Holme Pierrepont1
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-08-21 18:30Río Cinca--Sotos y carrizal de Estiche1
2021-09-12 09:33Pitfour Lake1
2021-08-27 10:15Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain2
2021-09-11 11:11Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-08-22 12:26Aínsa2
2021-09-15 15:42Hurworth Burn Reservoir1
2021-08-29 13:08Binaced--Muladar de Las Pichillas1
2021-09-13 09:08Río Cinca--Mirador de Cofita1
2021-08-30 07:58Thundry Meadows SWT NR1
2021-08-28 14:41Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-15 10:07Black Down (NT)2
2021-08-27 14:31Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-09-17 14:18Norton Common5
2021-08-23 14:17Stony Stratford NR1
2021-09-17 06:33Thursley NNR1
2021-09-17 10:59Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-09-06 19:29Rossington Pit1
2021-09-14 09:19Thorpe Marsh YWT NR1
2021-09-15 18:34Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-08-22 11:26Hughenden Manor (NT)1
2021-09-15 09:31Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm3
2021-09-07 08:52Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-09-16 07:20Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve1
2021-09-14 11:55Río Cinca--Sotos de Estada2
2021-08-30 14:44Bignor Hill1
2021-08-23 11:18New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake2
2021-09-08 06:17Shackleford Farmland2
2021-08-22 14:37Burton Mill Pond2
2021-08-27 06:53Enton Lakes1
2021-09-03 16:40Buss's and Hambledon Commons1
2021-09-07 08:47Embalse del Pas1
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes9
2021-09-05 14:15Furzton Lake1
2021-08-22 13:31Coates Common--Lord's Piece1
2021-09-06 07:05Tuesley Farm1
2021-08-24 11:39Charo1
2021-08-19 14:00Abbey Park (Great Missenden)1
2021-09-05 08:10Climping - Littlehampton1
2021-08-29 10:32Ravenstone STW and Surrounding Farmland3
2021-09-08 11:07Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 15:20Strathbeg RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-04 10:00Legoland Windsor Resort2
2021-08-29 11:37Dorney Wetlands1
2021-09-01 09:03River Idle Washlands1
2021-09-12 10:00WWT Arundel Wetland Centre4
2021-08-22 11:11River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane4
2021-09-11 07:25Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East2
2021-09-15 12:54Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-09-09 08:42Unstead Water Meadows1
2021-09-14 16:31Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-08-22 10:29Willen Lakes--North Lake1
2021-09-03 10:00Windsor Great Park2
2021-09-16 17:48St. Nicholas Fields LNR1
2021-08-28 09:19Hascombe Hill5
2021-08-22 11:40Three Locks to Rushmere Footpath2
2021-09-17 09:34Lound Gravel Pits1
2021-08-23 16:34Shalford Water Meadow1
2021-08-27 13:04Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park1
2021-08-28 16:37Stoke Lake1
2021-09-03 09:13Heslington Common and Tillmire2
2021-08-22 09:19Rackham Woods1
2021-09-06 07:47Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland4
2021-09-17 14:52University of York--Heslington East Campus3
2021-08-22 12:30Rushmere Country Park and NNR1
2021-09-15 11:28College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South11
2021-09-17 07:45Skipwith Common NNR2
2021-09-08 18:29Sant Joan del Pas--El Pantanet1
2021-09-17 13:39Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI6
2021-09-07 09:40Laguna de Monreal--Pla de Moret2
2021-08-28 14:42North Downs Way, St Martha's Hill7
2021-09-11 10:15Pitstone Hill SSSI2
2021-09-17 13:33Eyebrook Reservoir3
2021-09-05 11:43Blackheath Common and SSSI2
2021-09-11 11:06Kilvington Lakes1
2021-08-24 12:00Papercourt Meadows SWT NR1
2021-09-11 09:30Incombe Hole2
2021-08-29 08:00Ivinghoe Beacon (NT)1
2021-09-07 10:05Pantano de Mas Blanc1
2021-08-29 10:13Secà Granja d'Escarp-Seròs1
2021-09-01 09:00Goring Gap1
2021-09-17 08:30Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground2
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors2
2021-08-19 14:00Lower Derwent Valley NNR--Bank Island1
2021-09-15 16:00Staines Moor SSSI2
2021-09-04 11:20Woburn Park1
2021-09-01 10:00Bovingdon Brickpits BMT NR2
2021-08-29 17:49Wheldrake Ings YWT NR1
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-08-19 20:08Bottom Wood1
2021-09-13 12:45Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve2
2021-09-17 09:21Netley Park (NT)1
2021-08-30 11:55Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-17 06:48Brogborough Hill1
2021-08-27 08:34Staines Reservoirs1
2021-09-01 13:46Rutland Water--South Arm 21
2021-08-26 15:00Collingham Pits1
2021-08-28 15:45Woodoaks Farm including Ladywalk Wood1
2021-08-30 07:00Besthorpe NWT NR--South1
2021-09-04 10:06Albelda1
2021-09-16 11:06Whipsnade Zoo3
2021-09-10 17:32Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-10 15:22South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring3
2021-09-05 10:37Whipsnade Tree Cathedral (NT)1
2021-09-06Dunstable Downs1
2021-08-29 07:30North York Moors NP--Sleddale1
2021-09-08 10:36South Downs NP--Chanctonbury Ring2
2021-08-31 06:00Broadwater Lake HMWT NR1
2021-09-04 13:30Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)
2021-09-05 13:00Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR1
2021-09-01 11:00Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water8
2021-09-12 09:15Knepp Wildlands and Estate4
2021-08-25 10:00Roughdown Common2
2021-09-16 11:30RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan1
2021-09-03 10:00Halsey Fields2
2021-08-28 16:10Steppingley (Village)1
2021-09-05 10:19Stanwick Lakes
2021-08-29 10:21Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró1
2021-08-19 16:20Embassament d'Utxesa--Observatori el 191
2021-09-03 08:09South Downs NP--Steep Down1
2021-08-25 13:28Trent Port3
2021-09-12 10:04Willingham Road (Marton)2
2021-09-13 14:50Croxley Common Moor LNR1
2021-09-10 16:12Warnham LNR2
2021-08-30 10:01Minet Country Park1
2021-08-30 06:58Belton Woods Hotel and Golf Course area2
2021-09-13 08:51Patamolls de Montoliu1
2021-08-28 09:24Thrapston Town Lake and A605 Layby Winter Meadows1
2021-09-12 09:15Osterley Farmland3
2021-09-07 09:15Cerler--Las Tres Cascadas1
2021-08-25 11:37Owlbeech Wood1
2021-09-15 11:37Box Hill NT1
2021-09-15 16:15Osterley Park and House1
2021-09-07 01:30Ashtead Common NNR1
2021-09-03 13:12Bushy Park4
2021-09-15 15:24Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-17 09:21Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 16:00Gorhambury Estate1
2021-08-19 10:53Alfés--Poble1
2021-09-12 06:35River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury3
2021-09-12 11:00Chessington Golf Club (Disused golf course)3
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille1
2021-08-27 08:28Secans de Vinfaro1
2021-09-11 10:41Horton Country Park1
2021-09-13 15:05Scotter (Village)2
2021-08-27Islas Columbretes - Illes Columbretes3
2021-08-20 10:18South Downs NP--Devil's Dyke1
2021-09-09 12:44East Hyde (Herts side)1
2021-08-23 09:30Scaling Dam3
2021-09-17 09:13Kew Royal Botanic Gardens1
2021-08-31 18:03Langley Vale Woods--Container Area3
2021-09-12 12:09Pegsdon Hills and Hoo Bit BCNWT NR4
2021-08-27 11:10Alkborough Flats2
2021-09-01 08:20Timoneda d'Alfés--La Cogullada
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)1
2021-09-16 14:30Heartwood Forest--West side1
2021-09-09 09:43Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR2
2021-09-16 11:07Mogador Heath2
2021-09-06 11:10Torreribera4
2021-08-26 09:30Marshall's Heath to Wheathampstead loop1
2021-09-11 07:00North Cave Wetlands2
2021-08-30 18:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró1
2021-09-05 12:51Nonsuch Park4
2021-09-04 14:27Bossòst--Eth Portilhon2
2021-09-08 09:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes2
2021-09-11 08:51Canon's Farm, Banstead4
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-09-12 08:46Brent Reservoir1
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit2
2021-08-21 09:40Symondshyde Great Wood1
2021-09-16 14:06Banstead Woods (WT)1
2021-08-20 09:31Serra del Montsec--Alsamora1
2021-09-04 15:00Stanborough Gravel Pit3
2021-09-15 10:03Totteridge Valley3
2021-09-04 09:20Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-09-11 14:26Brocket Park--The Broadwater1
2021-08-23 16:26Tallington Lakes1
2021-09-16 07:10Grafham Water1
2021-09-02 07:41Ayot St Peters Farmland and Woods1
2021-09-02 07:49Àger--Poble i voltants1
2021-08-21 10:22Howe Dell LNR1
2021-09-07 12:02Little Venice1
2021-09-07 12:00Valley Road Woods and Pond2
2021-09-03 08:00Ardingly Reservoir1
2021-08-24 11:34Artiga de Lin1
2021-09-17 13:45Beddington Farmlands4
2021-09-12 11:36Beddington Park3
2021-09-15 12:27Sandy--RSPB The Lodge2
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam3
2021-08-31 14:00Tooting Common1
2021-09-13Hampstead Heath1
2021-09-05 16:50Langtoft Gravel Pits1
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits1
2021-09-06 15:30Toft Newton Reservoir1
2021-09-08 13:34Tulse Hill (LBC District)1
2021-09-11 15:08Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-09-13 11:49Northaw Great Wood Country Park LNR1
2021-08-25 06:13Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-08-27 14:48St Marys Churchyard1
2021-08-27 16:39South Downs NP--Pellbrook Cut Woodlands4
2021-09-05 08:45British Wildlife Centre
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-08-25 19:55South Downs NP--Upper Ouse Valley, The Pells4
2021-09-17 09:41Shawlands Farm
2021-09-01 12:42Grovelands Park1
2021-08-21 14:30Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-09-05 17:01Burgess Park1
2021-08-20 14:16Crystal Palace Park--Lower Lake1
2021-09-03 09:43Panshanger Park1
2021-09-04 08:19Clothall Common--Wallington Road viewpoint4
2021-08-24 14:10Weir Wood Reservoir3
2021-09-07 11:09East End Green Landfill1
2021-08-27 10:47Saut deth Pish1
2021-08-25 15:15Deeping Lakes SSSI1
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR10
2021-08-20 16:00Wallington--Wallington Road Cereal Fields1
2021-08-23 09:21Barcombe Reservoir1
2021-09-05 14:41Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park7
2021-08-21 16:10Deadmans Hill3
2021-09-05 16:17The Waterworks Golf Course1
2021-09-17 11:10Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès3
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes4
2021-09-13 09:27Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-09-12 09:31Lee Valley Regional Park--Sewardstone Marsh1
2021-08-24 14:31Ashdown Forest--Old Lodge LNR1
2021-09-12 08:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven2
2021-08-19 11:30South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-08-22 10:07South Downs NP--Exceat Bridge2
2021-09-17Wanstead Flats2
2021-09-02Wanstead Park1
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR2
2021-09-09 13:27Icknield Way, Therfield3
2021-09-13 14:49Easneye Estate1
2021-08-25 13:43Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 14:29Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-08-29RN 2000 Secans Belianes-Preixana--Area general
2021-09-13 15:12Tophill Low NR1
2021-09-07 14:58Barwick Ford4
2021-08-20 11:50Camí Baquerira-Montgarri1
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-09-05 11:30Hay Street1
2021-09-02 14:30Beachy Head--Birling Gap3
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir6
2021-09-07 08:32Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-09-06 13:18Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 13:24Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom
2021-09-04 12:43Secà de Bellmunt RN2000--Pilar d'Almenara1
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-27 10:22Kirkby Gravel Pits1
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve12
2021-09-16 11:23Burton Agnes Hall1
2021-09-05 16:10Crossness Southern Marsh1
2021-09-15 10:33Beachy Head Ringing Station1
2021-09-05 13:50Crossness Sewage Works and LNR2
2021-08-24 13:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-08-23 16:08Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 10:00Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen1
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park5
2021-08-26 09:17Broadwater Warren RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 09:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse1
2021-09-13 09:30Swanley Park1
2021-08-27 17:13Longstanton Lagoons1
2021-08-22 10:47Knole Park (NT)1
2021-08-25 14:02Canyet de Siall (TRENCA)1
2021-08-22 13:47Paull Holme
2021-09-16 15:10Graffitoe Farm Viewpoint2
2021-09-10 11:00Beachet Wood1
2021-09-16 06:15Hunmanby Gap1
2021-09-08 09:11Byron's Pool LNR1
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-15 13:46Ulrome4
2021-09-13 12:59Reighton Sands1
2021-09-13 18:47Dunorlan Park1
2021-09-03 10:49Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section2
2021-09-04 11:34Bradley Woods1
2021-09-05 11:32Ightham Mote NT1
2021-08-31 15:45Hornsea Mere1
2021-09-12 08:30Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park1
2021-09-07 13:18Platford Green
2021-08-21 15:23Bonnett's Wood1
2021-08-22 09:20Sutton Gault1
2021-08-31 16:54Cawcutts Lake1
2021-09-04 08:00Dernford Reservoir1
2021-09-04 14:44Plans de Sió--Font de Queralt1
2021-09-17 09:00Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 11:37Smithy Fen2
2021-08-30 10:43ENS de l'Eperon de Murat4
2021-08-22 12:47Buckton1
2021-09-12 12:18Buckton Heligoland1
2021-08-24 11:55Pevensey Levels4
2021-09-05 10:48Wandlebury Country Park1
2021-09-05 11:13Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve--Bird Feeding Area2
2021-09-15 08:13Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 16:30Mardyke Meadows2
2021-09-12 15:11Babraham--Fields North of High Street1
2021-09-14 18:35Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-09-07 07:05Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds2
2021-09-06 19:20Babraham--Fields South of High Street1
2021-09-03 10:45Forêt de Bouconne (Pujaudran)2
2021-09-11 12:56Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 12:00Flamborough--South Landing LNR2
2021-09-12 13:45Wilbraham Fens SSSI2
2021-08-25 18:01Fulbourn Fen BCNWT NR1
2021-09-07 10:23Covenham Reservoir1
2021-09-05 12:25Flamborough Old Fall2
2021-09-04 13:56Jeskyns Community Woodland1
2021-09-08 10:10Flamborough Head1
2021-09-03 11:11Fore Wood RSPB Reserve
2021-09-15 16:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-09-04 15:00Burwell Fen1
2021-09-08 06:26East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-08-29 11:40Welney WWT Reserve
2021-09-15 10:44Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-09-01 07:45Holmpton (Village)1
2021-09-17 10:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 07:47Kilnsea--Sammys Point1
2021-09-04 10:25Easington Gas Terminal1
2021-09-11 11:08Kilnsea--Long Bank Marsh1
2021-09-11 08:30Spurn Point1
2021-09-12 10:11Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea9
2021-09-11 11:30Spurn Point NNR--Seawatching hut/Numpties1
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR6
2021-08-25 11:04Paradise Pool1
2021-09-14 14:23Ramier de Lacroix-Falgarde1
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-26 19:00Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord1
2021-09-07 14:55Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège1
2021-09-05 09:05Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-09-03 09:55Riverside Country Park1
2021-08-22 17:05Zone de Loisirs d'Uzurat--Lac d'Uzurat1
2021-08-23 08:00Lynn Point2
2021-09-11 20:44Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-09-17 06:42Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-08-29 07:00Pett Level1
2021-08-20 14:32Lac de Saint-Pardoux1
2021-08-20 09:59Anderby Creek1
2021-08-20 10:49Wolla Bank Pit LWT NR3
2021-09-10 13:45Two Tree Island3
2021-09-05 10:07Hardwick Flood Lagoon4
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water2
2021-08-21 08:20River Rother at Rye4
2021-09-11 17:01La Brenne--Étang Renard1
2021-09-17 13:20Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-05 07:57Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park2
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-09-15 15:13Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-08 16:55Shouldham Farmland1
2021-08-21 08:38River Chelmer near Maldon1
2021-08-29 10:55Cavenham Heath NNR1
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR2
2021-09-16 14:05Boughton Fen1
2021-08-24 15:44Weeting Heath NNR1
2021-09-11 16:37Puig de l'Àliga2
2021-08-23 11:32Oxborough Hall NT1
2021-09-12 11:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-09-08 15:55Lackford Lakes1
2021-08-27 10:00Foulden Common SSSI2
2021-09-09 12:00Ickworth (NT)2
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR1
2021-09-04 09:25Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR3
2021-08-24 15:23Flitcham Abbey Farm3
2021-09-17 19:39Conyer Marshes1
2021-09-04 17:58Lac de Saint-Sernin1
2021-09-16 10:35Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)1
2021-08-27 14:00The King's Forest1
2021-08-19 06:01Cockley Cley Parish1
2021-08-29 15:00Uzerche (ville)3
2021-08-26 08:32Lynford Arboretum1
2021-08-29 10:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 09:05Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2021-09-17 13:15Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-05 06:39Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-27 15:48Choseley Drying Barns2
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-09-15 10:10Cockley Cley Raptor Watchpoint5
2021-09-15 12:00Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway7
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-06 16:30Arger Fen and Spouses Vale NR1
2021-08-27 10:30Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre1
2021-09-06 08:56Abberton Reservoir1
2021-09-04 07:15Riu Segre entre Sanavastre i Torrent de Cobertrada2
2021-09-05 13:00Deepdale Marsh5
2021-08-21 10:22Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club1
2021-09-12 11:45Garraf PNat--Campgràs2
2021-08-28 14:00Groton Wood SWT NR1
2021-09-12 18:00Whitstable Seafront1
2021-09-15 13:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Whincover Layby8
2021-08-22 10:00Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal1
2021-08-28 10:00Crab and Winkle Way in Whitstable1
2021-09-12 06:11Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece3
2021-09-13 06:41Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes2
2021-09-04 12:05Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR4
2021-09-14 06:15Giffords Flash, Shelley2
2021-09-08Lyminge (Village)1
2021-08-27University of Kent3
2021-09-02 10:41Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)4
2021-09-12 14:03Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-08-24 17:22Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh1
2021-09-03 13:47Market Weston Fen SWT NR3
2021-09-13 15:04Holkham NNR--Lady Ann's Drive1
2021-08-23 06:10Holkham NNR--Wells Woods2
2021-09-09 15:38Flatford Mill2
2021-08-29 09:02Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2021-09-17 09:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-09-09 05:46Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-09-09 14:32North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-09-09 13:38Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path3
2021-09-15 10:56Redgrave and Lopham Fen NNR4
2021-09-13 07:25Neatherd Moor1
2021-09-03 09:15Granera--Salvatges1
2021-09-04 06:38Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry1
2021-08-29 09:08Eyne--site de migration7
2021-09-03 16:15Alton Water1
2021-09-17 11:00Beech Grove (Restricted access)4
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen2
2021-09-06 15:12Belstead Brook Park2
2021-09-02 13:50Wrabness EWT NR5
2021-09-12 08:47Montcada i Reixac--Pla de Reixac5
2021-08-25 10:07Poppy's Wood2
2021-09-10 11:53Gallecs EIN--Camí dels Bandolers1
2021-09-04 10:40Blakeney Point1
2021-09-17 07:53Gallecs EIN--Area General4
2021-09-12 13:38Holland Haven Country Park16
2021-09-11 16:09Sparham Pools NWT NR1
2021-09-17 17:19Tiffey Trail
2021-08-30 07:05Langdon Cliffs (NT)1
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-09-12 09:05Abocador d'Orís2
2021-09-05 15:27Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide1
2021-09-10 12:09Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-09-04 09:39Sant Fost de Campsentelles--Turo de Fra Rafel1
2021-09-17 09:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo2
2021-08-27 07:20Camping Le Muret (Le Bas Ségala)1
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR3
2021-08-25 15:55Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT2
2021-09-16 10:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Babcock Hide1
2021-09-16 15:50Worth Marshes1
2021-08-29 11:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes2
2021-09-06 07:32Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-09-02 15:50Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR1
2021-09-17 06:36Bockhill1
2021-09-12 14:42Dickleburgh Moor OT NR2
2021-08-24 15:09Salthouse--Shore1
2021-09-12 08:40The Naze EWT NR1
2021-09-05 17:30La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt1
2021-09-04 09:22Sandwich Bay Scrape1
2021-09-14 15:58Sandwich Bay2
2021-09-05 18:00Hethersett (Village)1
2021-08-20 09:29Kelling (Village)1
2021-09-10 09:00Trimley Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-05 12:50Kelling Water Meadows2
2021-09-01 10:46Kelling Heath2
2021-09-17 15:54Ladybelt Country Park5
2021-09-06 11:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)
2021-09-07 11:45RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)1
2021-08-29 10:15Newbourne Springs SWT NR1
2021-09-06 11:47Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón1
2021-08-30 17:50Marriotts Way (Drayton to Gunton Lane)1
2021-09-16 07:45North Foreland1
2021-09-16 14:20River Deben at Melton3
2021-09-17 10:00La Roca--L'Espinal--Turo dels Castellans1
2021-09-02 08:33Ramsholt2
2021-09-07 15:00Bromeswell Green SWT NR1
2021-09-09 14:10Kings Fleet and Falkenham Marshes6
2021-09-01 16:35Earlham Road Cemetery1
2021-09-12 07:25Bawdsey Marshes and Quay2
2021-09-04 08:26River Wensum in Norwich1
2021-09-03Cap Gris-Nez1
2021-08-27 13:05Felbrigg Estate (NT)1
2021-09-05 09:10East Lane, Bawdsey1
2021-09-05 09:29Pérassay (ville)7
2021-09-17 13:01ENS du Marais de Tardinghen--dune et plage du chatelet3
2021-09-08 08:18Shingle Street1
2021-08-30 09:50Thorpe Marshes NWT NR1
2021-08-28 11:09Montseny PNat--Santa Fe del Montseny2
2021-09-08 08:25Saint-Priest-la-Marche (ville)6
2021-08-29 09:17Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-31 08:38Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 13:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-17 07:07Sidestrand1
2021-08-29 08:35Havergate Island RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 16:17Cap Blanc Nez1
2021-09-15 15:33Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-11 15:44Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-09-05 08:18Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 09:18RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)1
2021-09-04 14:16Sudbourne Marshes2
2021-09-04 09:10Holton Pits1
2021-08-26 16:22Darsham Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-15 09:09Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2021-09-16 15:57Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2021-09-10 18:00Cantley Sugar Factory1
2021-09-06 14:30North Warren RSPB Reserve
2021-08-23 17:30St Benet's Abbey2
2021-08-29 08:51Westleton Heath NNR1
2021-08-31 16:00Jardins du château de Versailles1
2021-09-05 12:34Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill1
2021-09-04 06:53Thorpeness Old Caravan Site1
2021-09-15 08:51Minsmere RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-25 08:21Dunwich Heath2
2021-09-15 13:51Blyth Estuary - Bulcamp Marshes2
2021-08-29 17:55Hen Reedbeds SWT NR1
2021-09-17 17:12Forêt Domaniale de Guînes1
2021-08-25 19:15Hen Reedbed - Wolsey Creek1
2021-09-13 09:00Walberswick NNR3
2021-09-17 12:15Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux1
2021-09-07 13:03Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR4
2021-09-15 09:11Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes4
2021-09-16 15:58Berney Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-13 17:30Estany de Sils1
2021-08-22 06:30Southwold Sea Front1
2021-09-10 06:50Benacre NNR1
2021-08-25 09:30Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-06 08:10Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad2
2021-09-03 13:30Breydon Water LNR3
2021-08-23 15:00Horsey Dunes SSSI--Nelson's Head Track3
2021-08-20 14:46Bois de Boissy (Taverny)2
2021-08-31 09:30Kessingland Beach1
2021-09-08 13:15Winterton Dunes NNR1
2021-09-14 17:00Bois de Boulogne--Lac Inférieur (et les deux îles)1
2021-09-06 13:50Breydon Water--North-east Shore21
2021-08-23 12:50Corton3
2021-09-12 18:22Esclet3
2021-08-30 13:00Etang Fleuri (Vert-le-Petit)1
2021-08-25 14:06RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines2
2021-09-10 13:00RNN de Chastreix-Sancy (RNN165)6
2021-08-19 10:15Col de Guéry (Perpezat)2
2021-09-01 16:30Puy d'Ebert (Rochefort-Montagne)1
2021-09-02 06:53Rabós--La Bassa1
2021-08-21 12:00Roc de Conilhac1
2021-09-13 10:20*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)2
2021-09-15 07:30Vilajuïga--Bassa de l'Espelt1
2021-09-02 10:31Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba1
2021-09-13 15:19Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-08-20 15:02Aéroport de Paris-Charles-de-Gaulle [CDG]1
2021-09-17 18:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí de Mornau2
2021-09-17 19:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts2
2021-09-04 13:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt1
2021-09-04 20:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'en Pericos1
2021-09-02 11:00Lac de Sorques1
2021-09-12 16:36Ouzouer-sur-Trézée--Étang de la Grand Rue1
2021-09-08 10:01Jablines--base et carrières1
2021-09-02 11:45Prés et marais du Refuge3
2021-09-13 08:36Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-08-25 12:24Plaine des Moëres (Ghyvelde)4
2021-09-07 12:19Carreau Franc1
2021-09-05 08:15Site de suivi de la migration de Brassoir2
2021-09-07 11:29Pelouses de Jaulnes1
2021-08-29 14:30Epehy (ville)3
2021-09-01 07:25Prairies de Manicamp2
2021-08-25 10:08Oudenburg - Weiden pompje3
2021-09-13 11:10Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil1
2021-08-29 15:00ENS du Marais de Bonnance (Templeuve)1
2021-09-13 10:12Prairies humides d'Amigny-Rouy/Beautor (général)2
2021-08-21 14:15Lac du Héron2
2021-09-17 13:45Gravières de Brissay-Choigny2
2021-09-14 17:08Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise1
2021-08-24 15:38Damme - Dorp1
2021-09-12 07:00Les Cayrelles3
2021-09-17 17:00Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)1
2021-09-04 16:07Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinbosjes1
2021-09-15 07:01Petite Camargue--Êtang de la Marette1
2021-08-28 08:22Lac de l’Ailette (Chamouille)1
2021-09-12 11:18Zeedijk, Westkapelle, Zeeland, NL (51,54, 3,437)1
2021-09-12 11:23Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-09-14 10:30RNR du Scamandre (RNR88)--Entre les Iscles et l'observatoire1
2021-08-26 10:15Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)2
2021-09-11 10:28Harchies - Les Marais1
2021-09-14 08:20Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau1
2021-09-08 08:00RNN des Gorges de l'Ardèche (RNN41)1
2021-09-08 08:00PNR / RNN de Camargue (RNN22) (veuillez envisager d'utiliser un emplacement plus spécifique)1
2021-09-14 10:00Camargue--Mas d'Agon1
2021-09-05 07:11Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-09-05 16:50Le Tracol3
2021-08-24 09:28Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor1
2021-09-07 15:45Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-08-24 12:22Serooskerke - Schelphoek2
2021-08-22 11:43Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat1
2021-08-23 11:07Prunjepolder1
2021-09-15 16:33Camargue--Marais de Verdier / Palunette1
2021-08-23 16:35Le Verdier1
2021-09-12 12:04Camargue--Marais du Sambuc1
2021-09-02 14:23Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere1
2021-09-08 08:30Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs1
2021-09-12 18:29Mas de l'Oulivié (Les Baux-de-Provence)1
2021-08-27 10:42Lac d'Auzon-Temple--Digue de Brévonnes1
2021-09-04 08:00Stade de Saint-Andéol-le-Chateau2
2021-09-13 07:24RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau1
2021-08-26 16:42Koudenhoek3
2021-08-29 08:41De Kwade Hoek1
2021-08-27 10:07Lac d'Auzon-Temple--L'Etape1
2021-09-12 09:00Landes de Montagny3
2021-08-30 07:00RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)1
2021-09-13 17:42RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Limouse1
2021-08-21 13:24Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)1
2021-08-29 14:00Pruzilly (ville)1
2021-08-27 09:45Lac d'Amance--Observatoire1
2021-09-12 10:40Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)2
2021-09-13 17:00Etang d'Entressen1
2021-08-29 10:53Scherpenissepolder3
2021-09-08 13:28Virelles - Lac de Virelles1
2021-08-27 08:57Gravière LR3 (La Rothière)2
2021-09-12 07:09Aérodrome de Salon - Eyguières [LFNE]2
2021-09-05 10:20Marais de Simandres1
2021-08-21 11:19Doel - Doelpolder Noord1
2021-09-05 08:35Zone humide de la Sauzaye (Chaponnay)1
2021-09-16 16:28Parc porte de Hal1
2021-09-03 11:05Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland1
2021-08-27 11:05Rupelmonde - Polders2
2021-08-29 12:17Savigny-lès-Beaune (ville)1
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders2
2021-09-04 06:25Markiezaat--Duintjes2
2021-09-04 15:51Noordpolder van Ossendrecht4
2021-09-17 16:22Etang des Landres (Outines)1
2021-08-31 13:25Hoboken - Hobokense Polder1
2021-09-16 12:09Bruxelles - Cimetiere1
2021-08-20 10:22Tiengemeten3
2021-09-08 16:31Ekeren - Grote Put1
2021-09-06 11:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)1
2021-09-11 09:28Grand Étang de Birieux1
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark1
2021-09-12 07:54Villers - Abbey1
2021-09-13 08:30Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Digue de Sainte-Livière1
2021-09-11 10:11Meijendel1
2021-08-22 17:01Steenokkerzeel/Erps-Kwerps - Dorenveld1
2021-09-04 08:15Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)1
2021-09-16 08:30Meijendel1
2021-09-17 13:39Ganzenhoek2
2021-09-16 10:00Lac Kir1
2021-09-12 13:45Ackerdijkse Plassen1
2021-08-23 13:33Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer4
2021-09-16 11:18Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek1
2021-09-07 07:42Polderpark Cronesteyn1
2021-09-02 18:45Chèvre Noire1
2021-09-05 14:49RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)1
2021-08-19 16:00Waalbos1
2021-08-19 19:39Haasrode - Quarry (restricted access)2
2021-08-25 09:00Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-09-12 08:10Crezeepolder1
2021-09-07 17:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Bos Tongplaat4
2021-08-28 14:00Dordse Biesbosch--Tongplaat2
2021-08-25 13:30Nieuwe Dordtse Biesbosch3
2021-09-03 10:00Biesbosch--Deeneplaatweg (Polder Jantjesplaat noord)2
2021-08-27 11:19Montagne Sainte-Victoire5
2021-08-25 09:10Egmond-Binnen--Noordhollands Duinreservaat1
2021-09-03 09:00Biesbosch--Hardenhoek noord2
2021-08-21 08:00Petten--Strand2
2021-08-31 13:43Testelt - De Kuilen1
2021-09-07 12:04Amsterdam--Schipol Airport3
2021-09-02 14:17Het Zwanewater1
2021-09-11 09:18Averbode - Bos & heide4
2021-09-01 14:47Park Schinkelbos1
2021-08-28 10:00Koedijk1
2021-09-03 11:24Retie - Kattesteertvijver1
2021-08-25 11:09Kasterlee - Prinsenpark1
2021-08-29 07:00Nationaal Park Texel--Ploeglanden Staatsbossen2
2021-08-19 13:56Kornse Boezem--Noordeveldse molen1
2021-08-25 15:00Schulensbroek1
2021-08-19 16:30RNN du Marais de Lavours (RNN68)2
2021-09-03 10:23IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos2
2021-09-15 10:04Texel--De Tuintjes1
2021-09-15 06:55Rhône--Barrage de Lavours1
2021-09-11 19:10Rhône--Barrage de Savières (Chanaz)2
2021-08-26 13:40Uitdammerdijk1
2021-09-07 15:59Bras de la leysse et Aéroport de Chambéry1
2021-09-12 11:30Hilversumse Meent1
2021-09-13 14:01Zonhoven - Wijvenheide - Zuid1
2021-08-21 13:33Naardermeer2
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas10
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland1
2021-08-29 12:54Fort Rhijnauwen, Bunnik1
2021-09-08 12:14Site de suivi de la migration des Rapaces du Défilé de l'Ecluse5
2021-08-28 11:07Kampina--Banisveld2
2021-08-25 07:14Etang de Crosagny2
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden1
2021-09-16 11:48Genk - De Maten--Augustijnenvijver (pond and surroundings)2
2021-09-01 07:15Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)1
2021-08-30 16:00Vliegbasis Soesterberg (Utrechts Landschap) en Museum3
2021-09-04 17:56Teppes de Verbois1
2021-09-09 19:10Le Semnoz (Viuz-la-Chiésaz)1
2021-09-04 10:00Oostvaardersplassen--Zuidwestelijk hoek (SW Area)12
2021-09-02 17:42Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 32
2021-08-31 08:10La Touvière (Leschaux)2
2021-09-07 08:01Vlagheide2
2021-09-12 11:10Forêt du Risoux4
2021-08-26 07:15Vressels Bos--Hazenputten1
2021-08-25 14:20Leersumse veld1
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-08-29 08:19Réserve naturelle En Bucley3
2021-09-01 08:50Oostvaardersplassen--De Grote Zilverreiger1
2021-08-27 08:24Forêt de Veytay4
2021-08-29 07:15Mosbulten1
2021-09-15 15:06Kleine Praambult1
2021-09-02 11:15Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'1
2021-08-27 15:00Oostvaardersveld1
2021-08-25 07:47Réserve naturelle Les Bondex1
2021-08-30 07:53Founex2
2021-08-26 07:25Grand Risoux1
2021-09-14 13:51Nuldernauw2
2021-09-17 13:34Marais de Sionnet3
2021-08-24 09:52Grindgat Itteren2
2021-09-16 09:26Arkemheense Polder3
2021-09-11 12:10Lac de Bouverans (Lac de l'Entonnoir)
2021-09-12 08:24Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden6
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)5
2021-09-08 09:55Maasmechelen - Maasbocht Geneuth1
2021-08-31 10:35De Blauwe Poort1
2021-09-16 12:44Het Binnenveld2
2021-08-24 10:45Lac de Joux (general area)1
2021-09-09 09:05Harderbroek3
2021-09-04 11:34Keent--Velpseweg1
2021-09-16 13:10Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-09-17 10:53Wageningse Bovenpolder1
2021-09-11 07:10Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff3
2021-09-04 10:57NP De Groote Peel--Meerbaan1
2021-09-12 10:32Plateau de Cenise et Arête de Chevry4
2021-08-25 10:21Planken Wambuis1
2021-08-20Le Grand Bargy4
2021-08-25 14:20Zandwinplassen Koningsbosch2
2021-08-29 11:00Pain de sucre (Dommartin-sous-Amance)2
2021-09-12 10:30Col de Granon1
2021-09-12 14:16Brunssummerheide2
2021-09-14 13:31Zwarte Haan4
2021-09-09 12:28Brakkenstein1
2021-08-23 10:01National Park De Hoge Veluwe3
2021-09-12 16:52Ooijpolder--Stadswaard1
2021-09-11 14:55Ooijpolder--Oude Waal4
2021-09-13 13:54Lac de Flérier1
2021-09-04 15:48Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2021-09-03 12:03De Wylerberg, Beek-Ubbergen2
2021-09-04 16:06Le Creux de Terre5
2021-09-03 15:35Zelderse Driessen1
2021-09-04 08:38Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Parcelle du projet "Escale limicoles"1
2021-08-19 12:05Millingerwaard1
2021-08-30 08:31Observatoire Astronomique du Plateau de Calern (CERGA)3
2021-09-12 19:20Lavaux (general area)1
2021-09-04 16:30Nationaal Park De Hamert1
2021-08-28 11:22Col de Bretolet7
2021-09-17 16:09Domaine des Courmettes (A Rocha)3
2021-09-03 10:42Dreiborner Hochfläche1
2021-09-11 16:25Giethoorn1
2021-08-26 12:30Ville de Montreux1
2021-09-17 15:46Segelflugplatz Wanlo8
2021-08-29 10:10Rochers de Naye1
2021-08-20 10:37Netterden - Azewijnsche en Netterdensche Broek7
2021-09-12 15:37Leysin (general area)2
2021-09-06 12:00Le Moléson1
2021-09-08 18:33Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid1
2021-09-12 14:42Ezumakeeg--Noord2
2021-09-09 08:51Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-09 09:07Fanel (general area)
2021-09-05 11:15Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-09-09 10:51Lauwersmeer--Achter de Zwarten1
2021-08-19 13:49Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)1
2021-09-17 11:47Vieille Thielle1
2021-09-04 09:15Madonna del Pino
2021-09-11 15:26Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)1
2021-09-17 14:38Lauwersmeer1
2021-08-28 09:00Bric Loumbatera10
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)6
2021-09-05 07:45Grosses Moos--West (general area)2
2021-09-04 09:45Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil3
2021-08-27 07:31Station du Markstein (Oderen)1
2021-09-04 13:10Grosses Moos--Bir länge Stude3
2021-08-21 16:30Lauwersmeer--Kustweg6
2021-09-03 20:59Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Obermoos1
2021-09-12 12:21Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum2
2021-09-17 10:38Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche2
2021-08-26 11:00Düdinger Moos1
2021-08-23 11:25Vecht- en Beneden- Reggegebied2
2021-09-05 10:02Ravenswoud--Uitkijktoren 'de Zeven'1
2021-09-14 08:32Lac de Michelbach1
2021-09-10 12:40Auried1
2021-08-25 12:01Grosses Moos--North--Undermoos1
2021-08-20 11:04Diependal--Vogelkijkhut1
2021-09-12 16:00Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)1
2021-08-21 14:11Kiesgrube bei Zimmet1
2021-08-30 07:03Oberweiher (Carspach)1
2021-09-15 10:35Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-09-03 10:15Kiesgrube Platten4
2021-09-09 14:21Monte Bellenda - Ventimiglia1
2021-09-03 12:19Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-09-05 10:39Sechs-Seen-Platte (gesamt)
2021-08-30 17:33Staustufe Zeltingen2
2021-09-04 10:09Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)
2021-09-12 06:45Erbeskopf1
2021-09-12 09:54Bosco di Sant'Anselmo2
2021-09-11 08:14Wasserscheide Gurnigel (migration)8
2021-09-07 12:42Hauptbahnhof und Dom, Köln6
2021-09-13 09:20Campus di Grugliasco dell'Università di Torino (UniTo)1
2021-09-05 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder2
2021-08-29 11:19Ergavatnet1
2021-09-05 12:00Westerbroek--Westerbroekstermadepolder1
2021-08-29 11:36Orrevatnet--Horpestadosen vest1
2021-09-11 07:10Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder4
2021-09-11 14:00Centro Cicogne di Racconigi2
2021-09-07 11:36Regione Poggio Capanna - Bajardo1
2021-08-29 17:32Stagni di San Sebastiano1
2021-08-29 15:29Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-08-26 08:54Stockhorn2
2021-09-03 13:37Botanischer Garten, Bonn1
2021-09-10 08:00Annaberger Hof3
2021-09-01 08:58Beeder Bruch--Biotop Beeden (NSG)1
2021-09-08 14:21Grudavatnet1
2021-08-31 17:51Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn1
2021-09-04RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-09-17 10:07RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Mittlere Au1
2021-08-21 15:57Dannemeer
2021-09-04 09:00Altopiano del Beinale1
2021-08-21 12:49RNN de Petite Camague (RNN60)--Le Petit Rhin1
2021-09-13 15:59Hollenrain2
2021-09-08 12:13Chlusberg2
2021-08-21 12:22RNN de Petite Camague (RNN60)--Belvédère du Petit Rhin4
2021-09-05 11:02Wahner Heide (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)4
2021-08-21 07:34RNR de la Colline du Bastberg (RNR41)1
2021-08-26 06:30Feldflur westlich Einig2
2021-09-04 08:48Kasseler Heide2
2021-08-20 11:51ZOOM Erlebniswelt1
2021-08-21 08:35Flugplatz Bremgarten2
2021-09-17 09:39Altrhein Whylen2
2021-09-12 14:12Torfvennteich1
2021-09-17 11:18Katharinenpfad4
2021-08-23 12:42Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau1
2021-09-12 13:10Ümminger See2
2021-08-29 12:15Plan d'eau de Plobsheim--Pointe Sud/Sommerley am Rhein1
2021-08-31 09:11Stagno di Casaraccio1
2021-09-02 09:00Hohgant1
2021-09-08 09:05Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)1
2021-08-29 10:28Rückhaltebecken Mengede / Emscher Auen1
2021-08-21 09:10Leyhörn (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-08-20 15:35Hauener Pütten1
2021-09-03 08:15Capo Mele - Andora1
2021-08-25 11:25Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2021-09-12 07:24Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-09-15 17:21Heuweiler1
2021-09-16 11:40Rombergpark, Dortmund1
2021-08-24 10:22Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast2
2021-08-23 11:05Norderney (gesamt)3
2021-09-05 09:20Bohrinsel Dyksterhusen2
2021-09-05Berghofen (Stadtteil)1
2021-09-05 12:32Heinitzpolder2
2021-09-03 10:37Wiesen am Hirtenborn (NSG)5
2021-09-02 17:10Lingese-Tal (NSG)2
2021-08-31 15:22Unterer Mühlbach, Offenburg3
2021-09-01 09:03Mauensee4
2021-08-21 11:18Genkeltalsperre1
2021-09-02 10:57Flughafen Dortmund1
2021-09-02 09:20Pleckenbrinksee3
2021-09-09 16:15Fuelbecker Talsperre1
2021-09-11 12:07Sempachersee--Schlichti2
2021-09-10 09:30Wilhelmshöhe, Fröndenberg2
2021-09-06 14:45Pilatus1
2021-09-16 13:32Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-08-31 11:40Laghetti Gallo1
2021-09-03 07:49Lettenbruch (NSG)1
2021-09-12 09:23Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-09-10 13:51Holzplatz (NSG)2
2021-09-11 10:14Fulderaue - Ilmenaue (NSG)2
2021-08-20 15:20Ehemalige Klärteiche Menden2
2021-08-22 11:00Ehemaliger Radbodsee und alte Lippe (NSG)3
2021-08-23 09:45Kiebitzwiese (NSG)1
2021-08-31 12:45Lista Fyr
2021-09-06 08:00Triberger Wasserfälle2
2021-09-12 11:23RNN du Delta de la Sauer (RNN135)--Embouchure de la Sauer2
2021-09-13 09:30Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)6
2021-09-11 11:50Slevdalsvannet1
2021-09-05 09:48Holter Hammrich1
2021-09-09 17:50Stille Reuss1
2021-09-12 08:33Flachsee6
2021-08-27 10:13Isola Bella1
2021-08-25 08:03Maschwander Allmend1
2021-09-06 07:23Recker Moor2
2021-08-19 08:46Bosco Gurin1
2021-08-22 13:05Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen1
2021-09-01 10:11Foce del Coghinas1
2021-09-12 09:45Kalksteinbrüche Rosengarten (NSG)5
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera1
2021-09-04 09:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)4
2021-09-04 11:30Uetliberg2
2021-09-12 12:05Neeracherried2
2021-09-14 17:30Katzensee3
2021-09-17 16:04Allmend Chatzensee5
2021-08-26 11:00Lomsesanden Camping2
2021-09-04 10:30Allmend3
2021-08-31 18:30Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-08-25 18:40Arboretum Zürich2
2021-09-17 10:30Renaturierung Seebach5
2021-08-24 18:15Klotener Ried5
2021-09-06 15:59Bachenbülacher Allmend2
2021-08-25 16:30Horbachpark, Ettlingen1
2021-09-08 16:24Schlossgarten Karlsruhe2
2021-09-15 10:55Riedseen
2021-09-09 11:45Schlosspark Herrnsheim2
2021-08-31 16:22Schwenninger Moos (NSG)1
2021-09-03 09:24Laubenheimer-Bodenheimer Ried (NSG)3
2021-08-26 08:36Schaffhauser Randen--Hagenturm11
2021-09-14 07:45Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'2
2021-09-14 08:30Ruinsberg1
2021-08-21 13:19Ginsheimer Altrhein1
2021-08-22 14:00Rheinfall1
2021-08-28 09:30Wolfbüel3
2021-08-20 08:21Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-09-17 07:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-09-04 12:14Hevetal bei Neuhaus6
2021-08-27 10:43Naturschutzgebiet Rothenthurm2
2021-09-04 14:30Ibergeregg
2021-08-30 18:00Wellbachtal bei Eppstein (NSG)1
2021-08-21 13:39Wagbachniederung (NSG)2
2021-09-17 18:38Saalbachniederung1
2021-09-14 15:27Vehnemoor1
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-09-14 17:30Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola1
2021-09-01 16:56Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-09-11 12:06Frauwinkel--Inner Sack
2021-09-11 07:45Hegmatten gesamt3
2021-09-01 18:10Mönchwaldsee2
2021-09-06 06:48Belvédère de Pasciolo1
2021-09-13 08:34D69 entre Vivario et Col de Sorba2
2021-08-26 09:48Jona Stampf1
2021-09-12 10:36Fischkinderstube Edingen5
2021-09-06 17:45Joner Allmeind1
2021-08-31 12:26Hessenpark2
2021-09-12 09:37Nuolener Ried3
2021-09-17 08:02Flughafen Frankfurt1
2021-09-15 07:42Aegelsee2
2021-08-29 17:25Handschuhsheimer Feld, Heidelberg2
2021-08-27 10:13Wehrsteg, Heidelberg2
2021-09-12 12:20Lago di Luzzone1
2021-08-25 07:00Hölzle Weitingen5
2021-08-26 16:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)4
2021-09-12 13:23Kaltbrunner Ried2
2021-09-06 19:00Alter Flugplatz Bonames3
2021-08-19 10:21Laghetto di Basiglio1
2021-08-23 20:26Bahndammgelände Krusenbusch (NSG)1
2021-08-19 09:34Oasi di Lacchiarella1
2021-09-10 15:00Hauptfriedhof, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-08-24 19:20Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-09-12 15:00Weggental10
2021-08-28 10:30Parco pubblico via San Dionigi2
2021-09-17 10:46Mindelsee (gesamt)
2021-09-17 07:00Parco della Vettabbia2
2021-08-20 06:41Hartmannsberg (NSG)1
2021-09-03 12:11Berger Rücken--Nordhang1
2021-09-17 09:30Parco Gino Cassinis4
2021-09-17 18:30Bodenseeufer Bodman-Ludwigshafen
2021-08-27 11:00Cascina Cantalupo3
2021-09-16 10:02Burglehen (NSG)2
2021-09-17 10:41Baggerteiche Niederwalgern3
2021-08-29 15:42Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen1
2021-09-14 15:52Bühler Tal und Unterer Bürg (NSG)1
2021-09-12 09:33Vestre Skogsfjord5
2021-08-28 16:40Niederwiesen bei Ilbenstadt1
2021-09-11 16:39Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2021-08-20 18:26Thüler Feld2
2021-09-11 09:33Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (NSG)1
2021-09-04 10:42Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee3
2021-08-31 16:00Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)3
2021-09-12 14:02Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee3
2021-09-12 17:08Girenmoos2
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-08-22 10:25Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee1
2021-08-25 14:00Nidder / Feuchtwiesen bei Eichen, Nidderau1
2021-08-28 08:46Erligheimer Kirschanlage1
2021-08-23 15:40Blåvandshuk1
2021-08-29 11:55Nachtweid von Dauernheim (NSG)2
2021-09-16 17:30Oasi Naturalistica della Martesana1
2021-08-28 17:30Emma-Süd (HE)1
2021-09-12 12:08Karlshöhe, Stuttgart2
2021-09-04 08:30Gamsalp, Grabs, SG2
2021-08-21 10:33Gamsalp2
2021-09-05 09:45Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud3
2021-08-20 12:19Mittlerer Schlossgarten, Stuttgart1
2021-09-12 10:40Monte Resegone1
2021-08-25 16:20Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord1
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg2
2021-09-12 14:08Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee1
2021-09-02 07:40Cascina Rossa - Speziera - Carnesella1
2021-09-11 14:49Strada per Agnadello3
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)3
2021-09-03 11:30Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich4
2021-09-02 13:42Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)2
2021-08-31 16:41Feuchtwiesen im Sulzbachtal (NSG)2
2021-09-04 14:28Vest Stadil Fjord1
2021-09-10 15:52Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim1
2021-08-31 15:00Riserva di Monticchie1
2021-09-05 16:42Knückel / Benzberg2
2021-09-05 09:30Marbæk Plantage1
2021-08-23 08:20Sjelborg1
2021-09-04 18:45Søgnejordet--Søgne fields1
2021-08-30 09:13Siechenstuden1
2021-09-12 09:00Årosjordene2
2021-09-12 08:40Strandbad Eriskirch2
2021-08-31 08:57Werderinsel1
2021-09-05 12:16Hüttenry1
2021-09-07 12:10Kuhgrabensee (NSG)1
2021-08-29 12:14Neue Weser (NSG)2
2021-08-30 13:26Mandø2
2021-09-11 08:21Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm1
2021-09-06 16:31Skjern Enge--Hestholm Sø1
2021-08-29 14:58Federsee1
2021-08-19 11:28Vidå Sluse1
2021-09-14 12:07Fahretofter Westerkoog2
2021-09-17 12:59Ebnisee6
2021-08-19 09:45Hauke-Haien-Koog (gesamt)
2021-08-26 10:30Winzenberg (NSG)1
2021-08-27 15:30Vogellehrpfad, Elbrinxen1
2021-08-22 11:30Rifugio Vodala3
2021-09-08 18:27Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-08-31 10:55Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)3
2021-09-05 11:06Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Schwarzstorchtümpel mit Pappelwald1
2021-09-06 16:21Bremsbøl Sø1
2021-09-05 09:12Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleientnahme Südost1
2021-09-12 16:18Kleines Lautertal (NSG)2
2021-09-17 11:06Capriglia3
2021-08-22 16:30Kongens Mose, Løgumkloster2
2021-09-16 14:42Bonifica di Vecchiano2
2021-09-02 15:33Nors Sø1
2021-08-19 16:40Gudefeuchtwiesen1
2021-09-06 09:56Plessenteich1
2021-09-09 13:00Kardorfer Stausee1
2021-09-10 11:18Serchio di Lucca3
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)3
2021-09-10 12:28Herrenhäuser Gärten, Hannover1
2021-09-05 13:29Georgengarten Hannover1
2021-09-09 06:36Welfengarten Hannover1
2021-09-05 16:22Gut Seligenstadt5
2021-09-10 13:19Schurrseen1
2021-09-10 12:41Gundelfinger Moos (NSG)4
2021-08-19 09:42Amtoft1
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)5
2021-09-16 15:36Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-09-10 11:13Fuchswinkel10
2021-09-08 07:51Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)2
2021-09-03 11:00Fährmannsand1
2021-08-23 12:48Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-09-13 12:10Wasservogelreservat Northeimer Seenplatte (NSG)3
2021-09-13 10:28Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-08-31 14:30Genner Nørreskov4
2021-09-09 07:05Kerstlingeröder Feld2
2021-09-17 08:28Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-09-01 13:59Twedter Feld (NSG)1
2021-09-03 07:34Baggersee Schweinfurt1
2021-09-04 08:22Pietzmoor2
2021-09-08 08:09Isola del Giglio (area generale)10
2021-08-22 16:16Winderratter See2