The Tufted duck (Aythya fuligula) is a small diving duck with a population of close to one million birds. The scientific name is derived from Ancient Greek aithuia an unidentified seabird mentioned by authors including Hesychius and Aristotle, and Latin, fuligo "soot" and gula "throat".
Tufted Duck
Date Location Count
2021-09-12 08:05St. John's--Mundy Pond3
2021-09-06 08:56St. John's--Kenny's Pond1
2021-09-16 14:03Rif--tjarnir (ponds)2
2021-09-02 15:42Lárvaðall62
2021-09-06 11:35Staðarsveit--Torfavatn8
2021-09-06 14:20Hofgardar--ponds22
2021-09-17 11:45Síki í Garði (ponds only)2
2021-08-31 18:09Álftanes--Kasthúsatjörn1
2021-09-17 16:37Seltjarnarnes--general area1
2021-09-01 17:17Seltjarnarnes--Grótta11
2021-09-08 17:01Bakkatjörn (pond only)2
2021-08-31 17:31Álftanes--Bessastaðatjörn26
2021-08-20 17:24Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin4
2021-09-17 09:45Reykjavík--Tjörnin pond1
2021-08-26 19:23Garðabær--Vífilsstaðavatn
2021-08-31 16:40Hlíðarvatn40
2021-08-29 09:03Flói--Flóagafl (Friðlandið í Flóa (Flói Bird Reserve))1
2021-08-27 10:18Selfoss
2021-09-01 11:37Laugarvatn6
2021-09-01 18:50Vestmannaeyjabær (town)
2021-08-23 21:35Hótel Rangá5
2021-09-02 12:45Blönduós--river5
2021-08-22 10:59Áshildarholtsvatn83
2021-09-17 16:59Meðalland--Syðri-Steinsmýrarvötn16
2021-09-11 17:31Landbrot--Hæðargarðsvatn27
2021-09-15 07:28Akureyri--tjarnir (ponds)46
2021-09-15 12:25Kaldbakstjarnir1
2021-09-03 17:15Laxá í Mývatnssveit (Laxá river--general)15
2021-09-16 13:58Mývatn--Álftavogur10
2021-09-04 08:55Mývatn--Stakhólstjörn4
2021-09-08 15:00Mývatn--Belgjarbára100
2021-09-09 11:22Mývatn & Laxá--general area (please consider using more specific locations)9
2021-09-08 15:24Mývatn--Neslandavík frá fuglasafni10
2021-08-29 19:39Mývatn--Bæjarvík1
2021-08-27 08:23Mývatn--Neslandatangi (from road)3
2021-08-30 11:35Mývatn--Höfði forest6
2021-09-03 13:54Lónin--Fjallahöfn
2021-09-08 10:56Víkingavatn--frá vegi (lake from road)
2021-09-08 18:57Víkingavatn337
2021-09-08 11:08Kelduhverfi--Seyrur og Brunnar1
2021-09-08 11:18Hólskrókur9
2021-09-08 17:25Melrakkaslétta--Leirhöfn25
2021-09-14 15:57Núpasveit--Brekkutjörn25
2021-09-08 13:09Mýrar--Baulutjörn2
2021-09-08 08:35Nes--Kríutjörn5
2021-09-08 08:48Nes--Þveit33
2021-09-08 12:29Raufarhöfn4
2021-08-23 10:26Langanes--Heiðarhöfn4
2021-08-19 11:22Djúpivogur--Fýluvogur6
2021-09-07 11:40Djúpivogur6
2021-08-19 14:25Djúpivogur--Breiðivogur2
2021-09-17 12:00O Porriño--Lagoa grande de A Granxa1
2021-09-15 16:25Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte3
2021-09-10 10:35ETAR de Vilamoura1
2021-08-29 17:20Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira4
2021-09-17 12:47Lough Atalia1
2021-09-17 08:45Caranavoodaun Turlough2
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-09-17 12:31Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2021-08-24 08:20Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2021-08-20 14:00La Furta1
2021-09-05 10:56Embalse de Selga de Ordás1
2021-09-10 17:46Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-08-31 14:30Inch Wildfowl Reserve20
2021-08-30 18:50Machacón--Graveras de Francos2
2021-09-11 06:45Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-08-27 18:00Lady's Island Lake3
2021-09-14 10:59Monalty Lough18
2021-08-21 08:15Loch na Liana Mòire9
2021-08-20 07:49West Kilbride / Cille Bhrìghde to East Kilbride / Taobh a' Chaolais5
2021-08-22 05:52North and South Uist inc Benbecula
2021-09-14 11:06Phoenix Park6
2021-09-05 09:50Dublin Zoo20
2021-08-20 13:28St. Stephen's Green2
2021-09-16 07:47University College Dublin--Main Lake12
2021-09-01 18:19University College Dublin--Upper Lake6
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir1
2021-09-17 10:45Lough Neagh Discovery Centre15
2021-08-19 15:30Leverburgh Harbour4
2021-09-12 13:53St Gothian Sands LNR12
2021-08-19 10:00Ardnave4
2021-09-17 15:19Stithians Reservoir1
2021-09-12Swanpool LNR5
2021-09-11 10:24Kinnegar Shore and Pools2
2021-09-12 10:21Quoile Pondage NNR--Castle Island Hide3
2021-08-25 20:00Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera1
2021-08-20Ría de San Martín--Área General1
2021-09-16 18:00Etang de Nérizellec5
2021-09-10 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-08-19 15:15Plan du Moulin Neuf (Retenue du Moulin Neuf)7
2021-09-10 20:17Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-08-25 09:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Mirador de entrada1
2021-08-29 10:09Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-09-08 09:16Santander--Parque de Las Llamas1
2021-08-29 08:46Loch Stiapabhat LNR4
2021-09-07 12:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel1
2021-09-03 16:50Vágur--Vatn3
2021-08-20 10:45Eidi--city6
2021-08-29 17:00Eidi--lake5
2021-08-20 17:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla4
2021-08-23 13:27Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-14 13:30River Neb1
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina2
2021-09-15 11:11Kionslieu3
2021-09-15 12:50Eairy Dam1
2021-08-29 10:29Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT3
2021-08-19 09:21Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft8
2021-08-23 15:35Slapton Ley NNR2
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)167
2021-09-06 08:30Stover Country Park
2021-09-11 17:08Embalse de Oleta2
2021-09-14 11:06Barr Loch40
2021-08-19 08:03Lochwinnoch RSPB Reserve15
2021-09-08 08:30Salburua--Área General2
2021-09-12 08:58Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos1
2021-09-14 19:11Observatorio Mendixur
2021-09-11 15:20Conwy RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-01 17:30Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-08-30 17:00Urkulu1
2021-09-17 11:35Frankfield Loch1
2021-09-07 11:39Talybont reservoir4
2021-09-04 07:00Cosmeston Lakes12
2021-08-30 14:32Hawkridge Reservoir16
2021-08-30 10:05Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs6
2021-09-10 08:55Brynmawr Ponds6
2021-09-15 15:38Garn Lakes LNR1
2021-08-22 08:05Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 13:20Llyn Coed y Dinas NR10
2021-08-30 12:53Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons4
2021-09-17 12:30Alturlie1
2021-09-11 09:50Shapwick Heath NNR7
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds3
2021-09-15 12:15Abbotsbury Swannery
2021-08-24 15:11Blagdon Lake30
2021-09-15 12:00Loch Flemington7
2021-08-30 07:45Layby 1513
2021-09-15 16:47Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 09:00Seaforth LWT NR
2021-09-07 14:11Chew Valley Lake--Villice Hide (Restricted access)50
2021-09-07 13:12Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)28
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake
2021-09-12 18:53Chew Valley Lake--Herriot's Bridge50
2021-08-24 07:51Pilning Wetland1
2021-08-31 10:30Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve1
2021-09-11 08:50Wellington Gravel Pits88
2021-08-22 15:22Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-13 08:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre2
2021-08-27 13:17Marshside RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake60
2021-09-07 16:53Lodmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-29 13:58Loch of the Lowes SWT WR10
2021-09-12 13:29Forest of Dean--Cannop Ponds
2021-08-30 10:15Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz6
2021-08-28 10:49Loch Garten RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-09 10:10Abernethy Forest4
2021-09-15 16:01Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 10:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve1
2021-08-22 17:05Venus Pool3
2021-09-06 11:09Newton Park Lake1
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven5
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh12
2021-09-06 11:10Vane Farm RSPB Reserve15
2021-08-29 10:43Cockerham Sands4
2021-09-11 11:35Weaver Bend140
2021-08-22 12:30Loch Gelly
2021-09-17 10:00Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)24
2021-09-17 09:58Easter Craiglockhart Hill LNR12
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake10
2021-09-14 13:55Harrison Park including Union Canal16
2021-09-14 08:01Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta3
2021-09-15 18:00Myerscough Quarry4
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR12
2021-09-07 05:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-04 16:24Holyrood Park--Dunsapie Loch3
2021-09-04 16:40Duddingston Loch13
2021-09-12 08:00Holme Lane Gravel Pits
2021-08-20 12:31Errol reedbeds2
2021-08-31 11:01Brockholes LWT NR
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park40
2021-09-14 13:59Pennington Flash LNR
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes16
2021-09-11 09:45Alston Wetland119
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR23
2021-09-07 08:53Musselburgh4
2021-09-12 19:55Balsa de El Pontón5
2021-08-31 13:30High Rid Reservoir26
2021-09-09 07:24University of Worcester--Lakeside Campus8
2021-09-14 13:24Clifton Pits10
2021-09-12 08:19Sandbach Flashes4
2021-09-17 11:30Camp Lane Pits27
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits4
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR8
2021-08-24 15:28Ripple Pits
2021-08-21 08:30Witcombe Reservoirs
2021-09-12 08:34Dunham Massey (NT)7
2021-09-06 17:37Longham Lakes
2021-09-05 11:10Moses Gate Country Park and LNR15
2021-09-15 14:57Kemerton Lake12
2021-09-16 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR4
2021-08-29 15:00Belvide Reservoir NR82
2021-09-05 12:45Withington Hall Pool8
2021-09-12 10:10Buckpool and Fens Pool LNR5
2021-09-16 07:30Acre Nook Sand Quarry
2021-09-12 09:00Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes4
2021-09-12 07:09Moors Valley Country Park1
2021-08-20 13:54Upton Warren WWT NR
2021-09-16 18:30Stocks Reservoir4
2021-09-11 08:14Lapwing Hall Pool3
2021-08-29 07:50Sale Water Park1
2021-09-16 14:56Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool
2021-09-17 07:00Mere Farm Quarry
2021-09-13 07:00Elton Reservoir
2021-08-29 11:34Westport Lake LNR
2021-09-11 08:56Astbury Mere Country Park4
2021-09-05 14:18Capesthorne Hall Pool3
2021-09-08 10:32Cotswold Water Park40
2021-09-11 15:33Chorlton Water Park LNR6
2021-09-14 17:58Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR1
2021-09-15 08:45Cameron Reservoir
2021-08-29 08:56Alexandra Park (Manchester)16
2021-08-27 14:20Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-09-04 09:13Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR4
2021-09-13 10:45Blashford Lakes NR--Ivy Lake2
2021-09-05 17:37Cotswold Water Park--Pit 743
2021-09-06 17:51Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries3
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR43
2021-09-03 19:04Bosley Reservoir3
2021-09-02 08:53Gorton Reservoirs20
2021-09-12 09:36Sandwell Valley Country Park--Swan Pool7
2021-09-01 12:21Poynton Lake2
2021-09-16 07:13Audenshaw Reservoirs86
2021-09-12 12:56Styperson Pool8
2021-09-11 09:43Teggs Nose Wood5
2021-09-05 12:35Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve18
2021-09-15 12:16Arrow Valley Country Park1
2021-08-31 11:26Edgbaston Reservoir1
2021-09-11 16:22Edgbaston Park NR--Pool3
2021-08-26 17:02Peak District NP--Macclesfield Forest12
2021-09-11 11:09Peak District NP--Lamaload Reservoir4
2021-09-10Hollingworth Lake1
2021-09-10 16:15Etherow Country Park2
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes10
2021-09-07 06:06Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR16
2021-09-16 12:45Seafield Lagoon4
2021-08-19 10:50Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes
2021-08-27 17:05Walshaw Dean Reservoirs2
2021-09-10 08:37Arnfield Reservoir7
2021-08-31 07:34Swineshaw Reservoir
2021-09-03 17:37Stratford-Upon-Avon1
2021-09-05 16:43Fishlake Meadows NR3
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve50
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park6
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits
2021-09-10 12:37Montrose Basin2
2021-08-27 08:32Monsal Dale2
2021-09-11 09:44University of Warwick--West Campus Area3
2021-09-04 12:30Tocil Wood and Meadow WWT LNR1
2021-09-11 09:57Tar Lakes/Rushy Common5
2021-09-16 11:59River Wye at Bakewell Bridge2
2021-09-13 11:00Carsington Water Wildlife Centre4
2021-09-05 08:27High Bridge Gravel Pits12
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water45
2021-08-21 15:28Echna Loch8
2021-09-17 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR
2021-09-17 18:15Blenheim Park10
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir
2021-09-07 10:30Midhope Reservoir1
2021-09-05 15:05Farmoor--General area
2021-08-30Nature Discovery Centre
2021-09-12 05:30Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR4
2021-09-15 13:00St Abb's Head NNR
2021-08-26 15:57Redmires Reservoirs3
2021-09-13 09:31Wolston Gravel Pits3
2021-08-22 15:02Etang de Chevigné1
2021-09-16 12:16Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit11
2021-08-21 07:00Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds3
2021-09-09 15:45Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)
2021-09-11 20:02Radley Lakes6
2021-09-05 11:11Farnley Reservoir11
2021-09-05 08:52Napton Reservoir2
2021-09-07 12:15Draycote Reservoir
2021-08-29 18:14Breary Marsh LNR4
2021-09-07 14:04Ogston Reservoir14
2021-08-29 12:30Calder Wetlands2
2021-09-08 15:45Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-09-03 09:24Escomb Lake2
2021-09-03 11:19Harlow Carr RHS Garden1
2021-09-16 18:14Otmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)73
2021-09-15 15:37Burnt Common (Hants)2
2021-09-12 06:52The Vyne (NT)7
2021-09-16 11:58Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)5
2021-09-02 12:25Merton Borrow Pit1
2021-08-31 08:04Fountains Abbey (NT)28
2021-09-07 13:14Studley Park8
2021-09-07 09:34St Chad's Water LNR4
2021-09-16 08:05Nosterfield LNR2
2021-08-25 12:15Hosehill Lake LNR27
2021-08-29 16:51Roundhay Park2
2021-09-16 10:16Nosterfield Quarry2
2021-09-03 17:59Shibdon Pond3
2021-09-14 08:37Anglers Country Park3
2021-09-17 11:24Thorney Island2
2021-09-07 16:30Groby Pool3
2021-09-06 11:04Orgreave Lakes6
2021-09-09 11:40Broomhill Flash GT NR30
2021-09-10 16:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits48
2021-09-16 09:26Old Moor RSPB Reserve
2021-09-17 10:31St Aidan's RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-16 06:45Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve10
2021-09-15 08:50Staveley YWT NR10
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa
2021-09-08 17:53Pleasley Country Park LNR15
2021-08-30 08:40Swithland Reservoir80
2021-08-28 08:40Swithland Reservoir--South Section50
2021-08-28 09:15Swithland Reservoir--North Section15
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir40
2021-09-08 15:11stilt pool5
2021-09-17 07:37Newstead and Annesley Country Park3
2021-09-12 09:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-11 15:00Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR30
2021-08-24 14:09Stowe Gardens6
2021-09-06 14:52Tundry Pond8
2021-09-10 13:08Bothal Pond
2021-08-30 14:41Newstead Abbey Grounds1
2021-09-13 14:19Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve
2021-09-11 10:34Castle Lake NR5
2021-09-16 18:30Cossington Meadows
2021-08-30 10:18Watermead Country Park North30
2021-09-16 11:00River Thames at Henley-on-Thames10
2021-09-11 06:30Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon9
2021-09-15 08:00Lavell's Lake LNR4
2021-09-08 13:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-09-17 17:31Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall3
2021-09-14 17:09Castle Island LNR29
2021-09-07 12:52Druridge Bay Country Park10
2021-09-05 15:15East Chevington NWT NR
2021-09-12 10:47Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)15
2021-09-02 11:30Fleet Pond LNR3
2021-08-29 12:45Barmston Pond15
2021-09-10 10:36Cresswell Pond NWT NR
2021-09-12 10:15L'Espasot (Fontet)8
2021-09-14 14:26Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)18
2021-09-05 15:44Woodhorn Flash43
2021-09-09 13:30Hauxley NWT NR5
2021-09-16 14:30Holywell Pond NR4
2021-09-05 16:57Holme Pierrepont
2021-08-30 16:19Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain2
2021-09-05 07:00Tice's Meadow NR10
2021-08-21 15:23Marden Quarry LNR6
2021-09-02 11:54Silksworth Lakes6
2021-09-02 16:11St Marys Island LNR1
2021-08-28 14:41Meikle Loch RSPB Reserve
2021-09-14 13:37Bowesfield Marshes1
2021-08-23 13:00Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-08-30 14:48Clumber Park National Trust SSSI
2021-09-14 09:19Thorpe Marsh YWT NR2
2021-09-15 09:31Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm
2021-09-14 18:45Little Marlow Gravel Pit
2021-09-13 07:15Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve
2021-09-06 08:50Pitsford Reservoir--Holcot Causeway
2021-09-06 06:19New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake8
2021-09-04 14:05Petworth House and Park (NT)
2021-08-22 14:37Burton Mill Pond6
2021-08-27 06:53Enton Lakes10
2021-09-16 09:05Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds4
2021-09-05 10:30Furzton Lake3
2021-09-15 06:42Tuesley Farm54
2021-09-17 08:40Saltholme RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-01 09:03River Idle Washlands7
2021-09-17 13:30WWT Arundel Wetland Centre
2021-08-25 13:43River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane
2021-09-11 07:25Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East4
2021-09-16 13:16Greatham Creek5
2021-09-15 12:54Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir5
2021-09-10 08:48Willen Lakes11
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake11
2021-09-04 18:55Unstead Sewage Farm5
2021-09-15 11:20Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir4
2021-09-17 09:34Lound Gravel Pits60
2021-09-11 12:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)
2021-09-15 10:24Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Bucks)25
2021-08-26 10:36Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park5
2021-09-17 14:52University of York--Heslington East Campus1
2021-09-15 11:28College Lake BBOWT NR7
2021-09-14 07:14Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South2
2021-08-29 07:17Summer Leys LNR
2021-08-28 06:45Pitstone Hill SSSI4
2021-09-17 13:33Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-09-11 11:06Kilvington Lakes40
2021-09-17 06:54Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors10
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-08-24 10:00Rutland Water--Lagoon 1
2021-09-17 13:15Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-09-16 12:25Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 16:45Staines Reservoirs
2021-09-01 13:46Rutland Water--South Arm 2200
2021-08-30 07:00Besthorpe NWT NR--South4
2021-08-24 07:20Rutland Water--North Arm 120
2021-08-26 13:01Besthorpe NWT NR12
2021-08-31 16:00Lynsters Gravel Pits4
2021-08-27 16:40Troy Mill Gravel Pit5
2021-09-05 09:30Dunstable Sewage Works17
2021-09-16 16:30Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR12
2021-09-16 17:14Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR10
2021-09-13 18:20Rickmansworth Aquadrome LNR--Bury Lake
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-09-10 16:05Water End3
2021-09-07 06:00Stanwick Lakes31
2021-09-11 07:42Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-08-30 09:08Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)7
2021-09-15 11:00Warnham LNR6
2021-08-28 09:24Thrapston Town Lake and A605 Layby Winter Meadows1
2021-09-06 09:44River Thames at Hampton7
2021-08-21 07:00Osterley Park and House6
2021-09-04 12:28Bushy Park3
2021-09-16 10:09Whisby Nature Park LNR28
2021-09-16 12:26Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-10 16:35Gorhambury Estate2
2021-09-07 10:28Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)
2021-08-19 13:00Boston Manor Park5
2021-08-29 10:10Scaling Dam2
2021-09-12 19:19Ferry Quay6
2021-09-12 12:58Kew Royal Botanic Gardens3
2021-09-11 11:30Gunnersbury Park7
2021-09-05 18:20Alkborough Flats6
2021-09-07 08:23Hartsholme Country Park5
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)10
2021-09-09 09:43Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR14
2021-09-17 15:05North Cave Wetlands
2021-08-24 18:15Barnes Green Pond3
2021-09-17 15:53London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)4
2021-08-29 12:49Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits5
2021-09-16 14:07Brent Reservoir9
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit20
2021-08-21 14:21Fulham Football Club1
2021-09-14 14:25Stanborough Gravel Pit2
2021-09-15 11:10Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-04 09:20Broom Gravel Pits6
2021-09-06 19:00Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East4
2021-08-20 10:29The Grove Park4
2021-09-16 18:12Grafham Water700
2021-09-07 07:00Kensington Gardens (Kensington)10
2021-08-20 13:12Hyde Park--The Long Water10
2021-09-15 06:10Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens6
2021-09-17 06:10Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-02 07:38Hyde Park--The Serpentine2
2021-09-16 15:46Hyde Park
2021-09-02 09:24Hampstead Heath--Kenwood
2021-09-12 12:23Battersea Park7
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam90
2021-09-17 15:10Tooting Common6
2021-09-10 15:55Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)5
2021-09-16 16:30Hampstead Heath
2021-08-23 15:16Langtoft Gravel Pits8
2021-08-27 08:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)5
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits17
2021-09-14 14:20St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)6
2021-09-06 15:30Toft Newton Reservoir1
2021-09-17 06:51Brockwell Park6
2021-08-24 12:10Baston Gravel Pits4
2021-09-15 07:38Alexandra Park (London)
2021-08-29 14:34Baston Fen LWT NR1
2021-09-08 12:25Grovelands Park10
2021-09-07 07:34Finsbury Park12
2021-08-28 08:54Far Ings NNR1
2021-09-03 09:43Panshanger Park6
2021-09-14 14:26Woodberry Wetlands NR15
2021-09-09 09:28Peckham Rye Park4
2021-08-26 16:55Deeping Lakes SSSI
2021-08-23 09:21Barcombe Reservoir62
2021-09-17 13:39Walthamstow Wetlands
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park6
2021-09-07 17:45Victoria Park (South Hackney)
2021-08-29 14:09Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs
2021-09-03 08:51Walthamstow Filter Beds
2021-08-31 08:50Waterworks NR1
2021-09-12 11:50Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park5
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes19
2021-09-16 16:26Kings Meads HMWT NR2
2021-08-30 13:14Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Cheshunt Lake Pit)
2021-09-04 13:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)35
2021-09-04 16:01Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR10
2021-09-11 13:37Admiral's Walk Lake
2021-09-17Wanstead Flats13
2021-09-16Wanstead Park10
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR
2021-09-13 16:58Connaught Water2
2021-09-10 14:54Rye Meads RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-17 15:10Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North4
2021-09-17 15:47Tophill Low NR120
2021-09-05 06:37Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-08-22 11:48Priory Gardens (Orpington)10
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir3
2021-08-24 11:46Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake4
2021-09-07 17:54Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve10
2021-09-07 14:00Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve13
2021-09-05 16:10Crossness Southern Marsh3
2021-09-05 13:50Crossness Sewage Works and LNR11
2021-09-12 13:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI2
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park46
2021-08-27 15:10ENS des Ajeux (La Ferté-Bernard)
2021-09-02 10:54Lockspit's Mere5
2021-09-07 16:02Etang du Louroux6
2021-09-10 06:15Hunmanby Gap1
2021-09-15 10:18Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park3
2021-09-15 10:45Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-29 07:24Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay
2021-08-27 06:55Carr Naze1
2021-08-31 06:13Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-08-30 09:27Ulrome1
2021-09-04 13:20Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section2
2021-09-17 13:45Hornsea Mere20
2021-09-16 07:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park3
2021-09-17 07:45Platford Green
2021-09-05 18:03Cawcutts Lake8
2021-09-16 08:54Dernford Reservoir7
2021-09-17 09:09Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park5
2021-08-30 09:16Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 17:30Cottenham Long Drove2
2021-09-03 16:30Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 11:07Cleethorpes Country Park LNR3
2021-09-07 10:23Covenham Reservoir34
2021-09-03 06:10Flamborough Head1
2021-09-16 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR5
2021-09-09 16:33Burwell Fen4
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort
2021-09-05 11:40Higham Marshes
2021-09-17 10:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-09-07 18:00Kilnsea--Wetlands
2021-09-09 11:00Kilnsea--Beacon Lagoons
2021-09-08 07:00Spurn Point NNR
2021-08-22 10:12Saltfleetby-Theddlethorpe Dunes NNR--Seaview8
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-05 09:05Russell Green Gravel Pits5
2021-09-17 06:42Gibraltar Point NNR3
2021-08-30 07:58Huttoft Car Terrace1
2021-09-05 10:07Hardwick Flood Lagoon5
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water30
2021-09-11 17:01La Brenne--Étang Renard1
2021-09-05 07:57Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park16
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR20
2021-09-15 09:29Snettisham RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2021-09-12 11:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)
2021-09-08 15:55Lackford Lakes40
2021-09-03 11:59Ickworth (NT)2
2021-09-01 16:09Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)20
2021-08-31 10:29Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)4
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland3
2021-09-17 13:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 09:05Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2021-09-17 13:15Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 08:59Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits30
2021-09-11 07:30Oare Marshes LNR
2021-09-15 12:00Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway50
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve4
2021-08-22 07:46Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint50
2021-09-02 10:08Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway12
2021-09-04 13:17Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre
2021-09-08 11:54Abberton Reservoir
2021-09-13 16:46Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint1
2021-08-23 10:00Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes4
2021-09-04 12:05Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR3
2021-08-30 11:14Holkham Park2
2021-09-05 14:51Holkham NNR--Wells Woods1
2021-09-03 16:15Alton Water6
2021-09-03 09:37Le Hâble-d'Ault2
2021-09-07 16:19La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud3
2021-09-04 07:34Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards1
2021-09-01 10:27Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide2
2021-08-27 12:20Walsey Hills NOA NR2
2021-09-17 18:04Worth Marshes5
2021-08-29 11:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes2
2021-09-07 17:42Sandwich Bay Scrape3
2021-08-27 11:31Sandwich Bay2
2021-09-06 11:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)
2021-09-10 05:45Landguard Point1
2021-08-25 13:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)20
2021-08-22 10:30River Deben at Melton1
2021-08-26 06:20Sheringham--Seawatch2
2021-09-12 09:30East Lane, Bawdsey1
2021-08-30 16:00ENS du Marais de Tardinghen--la motte du bourg12
2021-08-31 11:26Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers4
2021-09-09 07:02Sidestrand2
2021-09-12 08:50Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 08:23Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)1
2021-09-14 18:00Cantley Sugar Factory1
2021-08-23 17:30St Benet's Abbey3
2021-08-31 08:45Thorpeness Meare2
2021-09-11 10:15Minsmere RSPB Reserve
2021-08-19 10:00Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes2
2021-08-30 06:15Southwold Sea Front1
2021-08-29 12:20Breydon Water LNR4
2021-08-29 10:23Breydon Water--Hide4
2021-08-20 08:28Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)7
2021-08-29 12:30Lac du Coq1
2021-09-08 10:01Jablines--base et carrières30
2021-09-11 16:54Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)13
2021-09-06 08:29Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud5
2021-09-07 14:56Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)20
2021-09-12 18:09Gravières de Plessis-Brion8
2021-09-07 12:19Carreau Franc30
2021-08-26 09:27RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)3
2021-09-12 10:20Ploegsteert - Réserve Naturelle (Briqueterie)
2021-09-07 10:03Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel5
2021-09-13 11:10Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil3
2021-09-17 13:45Gravières de Brissay-Choigny26
2021-09-12 11:18Zeedijk, Westkapelle, Zeeland, NL (51,54, 3,437)1
2021-09-12 11:23Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-09-10 18:19Nazareth - Callemoeie50
2021-09-04 09:51Harchies - Les Marais2
2021-09-15 16:59Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving2
2021-08-24 10:54Autrichepolder (Westdorpe)2
2021-08-27 11:59Etang des Lavards (Dosches)1
2021-09-10 16:00National Park Oosterschelde -- de Prunjehil4
2021-08-23 12:21Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere5
2021-08-21 13:24Hoge Zandweg wandelroute (Oosterland)3
2021-09-04 11:24Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2021-09-03 08:49Elversele/Waasmunster - Klein Broek3
2021-08-24 11:59Lac de Virelles75
2021-09-08 13:28Virelles - Lac de Virelles5
2021-08-27 08:57Gravière LR3 (La Rothière)
2021-08-31 07:30Vienne (ville)10
2021-08-30 13:30Melsele - Groot rietveld
2021-09-15 10:05Kruibeke - Polders2
2021-09-04 15:51Noordpolder van Ossendrecht3
2021-09-05 16:30Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)10
2021-09-03 12:59Roly - Etang du Fraiti50
2021-08-20 10:22Tiengemeten6
2021-09-08 16:31Ekeren - Grote Put2
2021-08-26 19:14Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)
2021-09-11 09:28Grand Étang de Birieux2
2021-09-02 09:23RND de la Dombes
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark25
2021-08-31 13:47The Hague--Malieveld1
2021-09-17 11:38Meijendel1
2021-09-04 08:15Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)2
2021-09-15 12:00Park de Grote Plas1
2021-09-15 08:45Meijendel25
2021-09-17 13:39Ganzenhoek25
2021-09-12 13:45Ackerdijkse Plassen4
2021-08-23 13:33Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer
2021-08-19 12:05Polderpark Cronesteyn2
2021-09-12 19:25Poelgeestpolder3
2021-08-29 12:47Vestingpad, Zoetermeer14
2021-09-05 14:49RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)19
2021-08-19 16:00Waalbos2
2021-08-25 09:00Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-09-12 08:10Crezeepolder6
2021-09-01 10:58Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase24
2021-08-25 13:30Nieuwe Dordtse Biesbosch4
2021-09-07 12:15Reeuwijkse plassen2
2021-09-02 14:17Het Zwanewater8
2021-09-01 14:47Park Schinkelbos9
2021-08-28 09:30Texel--Paal 920
2021-08-31 10:25Texel--Grote Vlak1
2021-09-12 11:39Texel--De Geul1
2021-09-08 14:06Vondelpark1
2021-09-02 11:20Balgzandpolder1
2021-09-14 09:10Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne4
2021-09-01 11:18Schulensbroek4
2021-08-19 19:50Volgermeerpolder20
2021-09-06 11:12Oisterwijkse bossen--Bezoekerscentrum2
2021-09-12 11:30Hilversumse Meent
2021-09-13 10:27Zonhoven - Wijvenheide - Zuid5
2021-08-21 13:33Naardermeer76
2021-08-30 09:35Amelisweerd
2021-09-14 11:27De Hooge Kampse Plas6
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland1
2021-08-29 12:54Fort Rhijnauwen, Bunnik1
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden20
2021-09-06 16:48Teppes de Verbois1
2021-09-12 10:53Leenderbos--Dorven
2021-08-27 14:00Oostervaarderplassen--Uitkijk het Nonnetje10
2021-09-13 09:46Vlagheide--Landgoed de Rijt4
2021-09-09 07:38Vlagheide1
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-08-19 10:53Marker Wadden--Eerste Eiland1
2021-09-11 11:00Marker Wadden1
2021-09-07 07:56Kleine Praambult2
2021-09-13 17:07Lelystad--Het Bovenwater1
2021-09-14 13:51Nuldernauw18
2021-09-16 09:26Arkemheense Polder20
2021-09-11 12:10Lac de Bouverans (Lac de l'Entonnoir)
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)7
2021-08-30 10:10Lac de Joux--Tête du Lac2
2021-09-09 09:05Harderbroek20
2021-09-17 10:53Wageningse Bovenpolder2
2021-08-24 10:06Île de Préverenges1
2021-09-13 13:54Lac de Flérier11
2021-08-31 19:19Gebrande Kamp3
2021-08-22 18:02Sonsbeek Park4
2021-09-17 16:11Bütgenbach - Bergervenn1
2021-08-19 12:05Millingerwaard35
2021-09-04 18:10Promenade Robert Hainard4
2021-08-26 17:41Vreugderijkerwaard
2021-08-22 09:38Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal4
2021-08-25 16:08Rigoles de Vionnaz1
2021-09-14 11:44Ville de Montreux7
2021-09-16 16:28Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez30
2021-08-20 10:37Netterden - Azewijnsche en Netterdensche Broek85
2021-09-08 12:32Leysin (general area)1
2021-09-08 18:33Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid50
2021-09-15 14:33Ezumakeeg--Noord2
2021-09-05 13:30Lauwersmeer--Bochtjesplaat
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-08-28 10:30Ehemalige Klärteiche Bedburg (NSG)3
2021-09-11 15:26Aekingerzand (Kale Duinen)3
2021-09-17 14:38Lauwersmeer5
2021-09-08 10:40Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat5
2021-08-21 10:00Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat20
2021-09-14 08:32Lac de Michelbach1
2021-08-20 11:04Diependal--Vogelkijkhut8
2021-09-15 17:45Tetti Lupo2
2021-08-20 16:40Marais de Poutafontana--Marais de Grône25
2021-09-11 12:48Kaisergarten, Oberhausen1
2021-08-19 19:31Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-09-05 12:00Westerbroek--Westerbroekstermadepolder
2021-09-11 07:10Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder1
2021-09-07 11:24Centro Cicogne di Racconigi2
2021-09-04 08:56Stagni di San Sebastiano2
2021-08-31 13:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-09-10 12:50Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)1
2021-09-12 08:10Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin25
2021-08-21 14:48Canal du Rhin--Rosenau10
2021-09-17 10:07RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)--Mittlere Au1
2021-09-12 07:33Rhin--Barrage de Kembs1
2021-09-01 17:25Bergen--Byparken2
2021-08-26 11:20Mosvatnet102
2021-09-08 12:39Stavanger--Breiavatnet12
2021-09-11 17:30Sucrerie d'Erstein6
2021-08-21 09:10Leyhörn (NSG) (gesamt)4
2021-08-20 15:35Hauener Pütten4
2021-09-12 17:25Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen4
2021-09-04 06:34Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund1
2021-08-23 11:05Norderney (gesamt)10
2021-08-24 12:51Heinitzpolder23
2021-09-06 19:00Lanstroper See (NSG)14
2021-09-02 09:20Pleckenbrinksee39
2021-09-11 13:30Versetalsperre5
2021-08-26 16:15Fürwigge-Talsperre3
2021-09-01 12:50Dreifelder Weiher (NSG)1
2021-09-16 13:32Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)10
2021-09-12 11:11Tibaum und Lippe (NSG)
2021-09-09 13:55Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien14
2021-09-12 09:23Klingnauer Stausee
2021-09-13 08:59Luzern--Ufschötti80
2021-09-10 09:15Lista--Skarvodden1
2021-08-22 11:00Ehemaliger Radbodsee und alte Lippe (NSG)1
2021-08-29 17:05Friedrich-Ebert-Park, Hamm2
2021-09-12 09:35Flachsee17
2021-09-12 11:03Nesheimvann10
2021-09-13 18:40Hanangervatnet13
2021-09-04 09:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)5
2021-09-14 18:15Arboretum Zürich4
2021-09-04 15:55Hevearm des Möhnesees (NSG)11
2021-09-15 10:55Riedseen
2021-09-14 07:45Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'2
2021-09-12 10:55Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)7
2021-09-13 17:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-09-17 15:23Wagbachniederung (NSG)4
2021-09-17 18:38Saalbachniederung4
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)10
2021-09-11 08:37Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa4
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa2
2021-08-25 07:44Bolle di Magadino--Fume Ticino2
2021-09-11 12:06Frauwinkel--Inner Sack
2021-09-11 10:35Frauenwinkel--Hurden
2021-09-11 09:39Rapperswil--Holzbrücke
2021-09-11 10:33Jona Stampf
2021-09-12 09:37Nuolener Ried
2021-09-15 07:42Aegelsee13
2021-08-24 13:18Zachariassee (NSG)25
2021-09-12 13:23Kaltbrunner Ried4
2021-09-16 18:04Hafen Moos
2021-09-17 18:30Bodenseeufer Bodman-Ludwigshafen
2021-09-15 17:15Stockacher Aachmündung
2021-09-04 08:58Burglehen (NSG)3
2021-09-17 10:41Baggerteiche Niederwalgern3
2021-09-16 07:21Oberes Steinach (NSG)5
2021-08-29 15:42Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen34
2021-09-10 16:53See am Goldberg (NSG)3
2021-09-11 09:33Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (NSG)3
2021-08-31 16:00Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)
2021-09-12 14:02Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee20
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-08-22 10:25Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee9
2021-09-10 19:33Weserdeicher Sände--'Kleines Loch' auf Tegelsand20
2021-09-16 17:30Oasi Naturalistica della Martesana2
2021-08-21 15:56Kiesgrube Niederwald21
2021-08-20 18:45Pütte Mahnhamm2
2021-09-06 07:13Sylt--Westerland, offshore3
2021-09-07 12:10Kuhgrabensee (NSG)2
2021-08-21 09:20Neue Weser (NSG)70
2021-08-31 12:10Landschaftspark Historischer Deich, Altenbruch4
2021-08-22 16:27Silsersee1
2021-09-08 09:00Rheindelta--Beobachtungsplattform Fußacher Bucht4
2021-08-30 13:26Mandø2
2021-09-06 16:31Skjern Enge--Hestholm Sø12
2021-08-19 11:28Vidå Sluse
2021-08-30 09:32Fahretofter Westerkoog
2021-08-29 13:38Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken10
2021-08-19 09:45Hauke-Haien-Koog (gesamt)
2021-09-13 08:28Stazerwald3
2021-09-04 14:49Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken1
2021-08-21 16:45Astrup Engsø6
2021-09-08 18:27Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-09-08 07:59Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee
2021-09-11 07:19Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-09-11 12:02Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleieentnahme Nord40
2021-08-28 15:33Friedrichsau, Ulm7
2021-09-09 11:19Im Sand bei Rotenburg (NSG)7
2021-09-06 13:29Plessenteich4
2021-09-05 18:19Kardorfer Stausee8
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)33
2021-09-10 13:19Schurrseen1
2021-08-30 12:49Göttinger Kiessee4
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)
2021-09-10 11:51Fetzer Seen--Beobachtungsturm20
2021-09-07 16:58Fetzer Seen
2021-09-10 11:13Fuchswinkel1
2021-09-08 07:51Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-09-16 16:14Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-09-13 12:10Wasservogelreservat Northeimer Seenplatte (NSG)17
2021-09-02 07:38Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)3
2021-09-17 08:28Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)25
2021-08-25 12:53Hindemaj4
2021-09-14 17:38Museumsinsel Schloss Gottorf, Schleswig100
2021-09-10 08:18Baggersee Schweinfurt
2021-09-03 13:05Donaustausee Faimingen13
2021-08-20 12:57Han Vejleskjulet, Lund Fjord2
2021-09-11 07:58Seeburger See12
2021-09-17 17:13Hopfensee10
2021-09-15 16:39Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof
2021-08-25 06:37Norderelbe, Hafen Hamburg5
2021-09-10 10:23Stadtpark2
2021-09-15 17:01Lago di Cavèdine5
2021-09-07 14:40Elbinsel Kaltehofe26
2021-08-21 07:53Untere Seeveniederung
2021-08-31 09:10Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)5
2021-09-02 14:48Lechauen bei Thierhaupten1
2021-09-13 15:19Cumbacher Teiche54
2021-08-22 08:39Klärteiche Mittelstetten West2
2021-09-11 07:16Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-09-12 12:49Schnödhofer Seen56
2021-09-12 09:31Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-09-17 11:10Bøjden Nor98
2021-09-03 14:54Röttenbacher Weihergebiet62
2021-09-06 13:11Ammersee--Dießen (Beobachtungsturm)
2021-08-23 10:00Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)8
2021-09-06 09:40Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)10
2021-09-01 13:30Ammersee--Fischener Bucht
2021-09-17 10:30Ammersee--Stegen (Anleger)1
2021-09-12 12:01Sandgrube Zapfendorf4
2021-09-04 13:57Streitanger, Zapfendorf7
2021-08-29 08:54Heidkate43
2021-08-26 14:00Ilkerbruch17
2021-09-01 17:55Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube6
2021-09-06 18:50Volkspark Dutzendteich, Nürnberg
2021-09-06 14:13Årslev Engsø12
2021-09-14 12:38Rückhaltebecken Straußfurt4
2021-09-13 10:55Nakkebølle Inddæmning162
2021-08-27 11:10Nørresø v/Brahetrolleborg15
2021-08-26 16:32Brændegård Sø20
2021-08-19 07:30Fruens Bøge1
2021-08-21 08:58Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)25
2021-09-10 10:46Egå Engsø
2021-08-29 13:31Børsesjø--Fugletårn10
2021-09-16 18:10Syddansk Universitet5
2021-09-09 12:50Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Badenburger See4
2021-08-27 17:23Schlosspark Nymphenburg21
2021-08-26 15:11Schellbruch (NSG)12
2021-09-03 11:27Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Rondell9
2021-08-30 16:41Hvidkilde Sø37
2021-08-24 19:34Lille Vildmose, Birkesø
2021-09-16 13:15Tryggelev Nor21
2021-09-17 11:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm300
2021-09-09 19:10Lindenhof Umweltstation2
2021-09-06 10:30Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken200
2021-09-05 13:33Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)6
2021-08-25 11:00Egglburger See (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-09-07 17:13Lagune Großenbroderfähre2
2021-09-09 14:24Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle1
2021-08-26 18:38Gjennestadvannet41
2021-08-22 11:56Hainspitzer See12
2021-09-04 10:40Linnesstranda NR5
2021-09-07 15:15Presterødkilen
2021-09-05 15:26Wodorfer Wiese15
2021-09-14 08:37Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil3
2021-09-15 10:12Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)4
2021-08-29 08:45Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Nordteil2
2021-09-04 06:55Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs4
2021-08-29 17:36Chiemsee--Rastplatz Chiemsee
2021-09-12 11:05Kiesgrube Burgliebenau93
2021-09-09 11:00Chiemsee--Lachsgang60
2021-09-14 13:41Pfatterer Au (NSG)1
2021-09-04 09:03Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht
2021-09-16 17:02Engervannet12
2021-09-13 17:46Røykenvik2
2021-09-14 16:10Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing1
2021-08-27 16:15Kiesgrube Rehbach2
2021-09-11 11:35Frognerparken (Vigelandsparken)2
2021-09-12 09:36Werbeliner See81
2021-08-21 13:11Cospudener See--Südost-Bereich8
2021-08-20 12:00Valle Vecchia2
2021-09-01 17:05Deponielachen Gaschwitz19
2021-09-10 17:20Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)45
2021-08-23 11:14Grensedammen og Teglverksdammen1
2021-09-08 11:25Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)1
2021-08-26 14:56Eidsvatnet--Fugletårnet2
2021-09-04 10:40Østensjøvannet17
2021-09-06 08:35Jezero Medard34
2021-08-29 07:30Bøtø Nor2
2021-09-05 15:32Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)15
2021-09-11 18:06Burg Stuer10
2021-08-21 08:26Reckahner Fischteiche1
2021-09-05 11:10Křakovský rybník1
2021-09-16 12:10Limbacher Teiche26
2021-09-05 07:25Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-09-01 10:38Borecké rybníky7
2021-09-04 15:11Stausee Reißeck15
2021-08-21 13:43Strengsee18
2021-09-09 12:00Holløse Bredning1
2021-09-04 10:50Touškovský rybník1
2021-08-22 09:45Přehýšovský rybník1
2021-08-25 07:54Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune4
2021-09-06 07:15Bastrup Sø1
2021-09-14 11:52Hellesjøvann4
2021-09-12 13:00Torgau--Speicher Grosser Teich
2021-09-11 16:30Favrholm Voldgrav10
2021-09-11 07:15PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-09-03 12:46Linumer Teiche3
2021-08-29 16:50Sjælsø Vest5
2021-09-04 17:27Utterslev Mose20
2021-08-23 12:39Utterslevmose--Østmosen6
2021-08-31 10:56Hejresøen8
2021-09-08 08:15Großhartmannsdorfer Großteich (NSG)30
2021-09-05 08:05Stadsgraven, København11
2021-09-04 08:20Nyhavn1
2021-09-17 09:49Falsterbonäset--Nabben8
2021-09-02 11:51Greenwichpromenade, Tegel2
2021-09-17 08:14Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr8
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen3
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme4
2021-09-05 12:00Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet3
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-43
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset3
2021-09-13 16:45Falsterbonäset--Knösen2
2021-08-26 08:47Klagshamns udde12
2021-09-03 09:31Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-09-10 07:00Vänersborgsviken tornet1
2021-09-16 13:42Sandön7
2021-09-08 12:20Mühlendammschleuse4
2021-08-28 06:22Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-09-16 08:27Hammervatnet NR--Gullberget Fugletårn14
2021-08-23 07:00Hullsjön Kårebro3
2021-09-06 11:40Lenešický rybník2
2021-09-17 11:32Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2021-08-26 09:16Malmö--Öresundsparken
2021-09-06 18:44Malmö--Pildammsparken20
2021-08-27 16:15Biesdorfer Baggersee2
2021-09-11 06:07Radovesická výsypka2
2021-08-20 13:19Trelleborg, Västra stranden4
2021-09-07 08:50Karrendorfer Wiesen2
2021-09-16 18:12Bobovška jezera3
2021-09-07 14:09Wampener Riff5
2021-08-27 10:55Lund--Reningsverksdammarna2
2021-09-03 19:13Trboje Lake1
2021-08-23 08:45Zbiljsko jezero6
2021-08-25 19:14Nonnensee2
2021-08-27 10:25Stångby våtmark1
2021-09-12 08:27Ponikve--Krk4
2021-09-13 14:07Grönalund1
2021-09-05 10:16Vlhlavský rybník2
2021-09-09 11:08Dolní rybník, Novosedly5
2021-09-11 10:11Knížecí rybník, Sedlec53
2021-09-15 12:20PP Hostivické rybníky2
2021-09-12 07:30Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky14
2021-09-11 09:25Näsbyholmsjön4
2021-08-29 07:31Deutschbaselitzer Großteich
2021-09-03 13:50PR Vrbenské rybníky
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar20
2021-09-14 10:18Krankesjön--Almentornet
2021-09-16 14:01Rybník Musík8
2021-09-10 14:00Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet12
2021-09-04 09:12Praha--Kampa
2021-08-23 08:35Praha--Střelecký ostrov37
2021-09-07 10:35Praha--Charles Bridge12
2021-09-04 07:38Praha--Karlovy lázně3
2021-09-06 11:35Vombsjön--Äskebäskan20
2021-09-08 18:18Teichgebiet Wartha-Koblenz (gesamt)12
2021-09-17 06:59Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky9
2021-09-02 17:00Bošilecký rybník70
2021-09-11 07:19Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-09-02 14:00Rybník Koclířov150
2021-09-12 16:14Praha--PP Počernický rybník8
2021-09-12 17:26Kölpinsee3
2021-09-12 06:43Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-09-14 09:30Marbäck, Ulricehamn1
2021-09-12 15:16CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero20
2021-09-12 12:06Valtinovské rybníky2
2021-09-04 13:07Świnoujście--East Breakwater6
2021-08-28 07:23Świnoujście--Pola Refulacyjne (refulat)
2021-09-09 18:20Hornborgasjön--Ore backar4
2021-08-28 16:38Olbersdorfer See30
2021-09-09 16:30Hornborgasjön--Ytterberg
2021-09-07 16:07Kosořický rybník2
2021-08-29 16:01Rybník Mrštín6
2021-09-11 10:51Vavřinecký rybník20
2021-09-15 11:10Rybník Pátek, Buda1
2021-09-16 15:32Rybník Vražda2
2021-09-11 08:56CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor6
2021-09-08 13:55Wachauarena Melk6
2021-09-04 06:37Simrishamn--Harbor birding hut1
2021-08-21 16:00Vogelparadies Gralla4
2021-09-05 09:33Medvedce Nature Reserve10
2021-09-06 04:45NPP Žehuňský rybník6
2021-09-12 14:45Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower10
2021-08-20 12:54Sopřečský rybník2
2021-08-27 08:13Dzwonowo Fishponds
2021-09-09 11:18NPR Bohdanečský rybník3
2021-08-22 14:06Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky2
2021-09-03 07:37Dźwirzyno beach11
2021-09-17 17:56Przemków Fishponds15
2021-08-19 18:30Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-09-11 16:39Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou38
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM I--Drnholec4
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí4
2021-09-05 09:30Nový rybník, Opatov
2021-09-15 10:57Lanškrounské rybníky4
2021-08-28 06:30Fertő-Hanság NP
2021-09-13 08:11NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt40
2021-08-30 09:02NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník15
2021-08-30 09:20NPR Lednické rybníky--Prostřední rybník10
2021-09-03 16:17NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník
2021-08-27 07:45Mietków Reservoir2
2021-09-12 18:24Jakubovské rybníky17
2021-09-10 11:40Rynningeviken
2021-09-09 08:50Pilce1
2021-09-12 11:58Radzyny Reservoir1
2021-08-21 14:49Mutěnické rybníky
2021-09-06 17:34Rybník Bidelec4
2021-09-11 12:44Rybníček5
2021-09-09 06:40Hrušovská zdrž2
2021-08-23 18:51Rybník Bulharák, Určice6
2021-08-30 15:31Skalické rybníky1
2021-08-26 10:00Budmerické rybníky22
2021-09-12 15:47Tovačov--Rybník Náklo5
2021-09-15 16:50Tovačov--Hradecký rybník5
2021-09-11 08:15Tovačov--Křenovský rybník
2021-09-01 06:36Poznań--Maltańskie Lake1
2021-08-24 07:28Ottenby--södra udde2
2021-08-24 11:18Grönhögendammen4
2021-08-28 06:00Ottenby NR
2021-08-26 12:55Záhlinické rybníky--Doubravický rybník5
2021-09-17 08:29Záhlinické rybníky17
2021-09-01 14:03Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)1
2021-08-25 09:18Karleviviken10
2021-08-23 17:41Segerstad Fyr2
2021-09-07 06:15Smogulec Fishponds20
2021-08-30 08:36Svensksundsviken--Fågeltornet300
2021-09-15 16:37Odkaliště cukrovaru, Opava-Vávrovice3
2021-08-28Kvicksund1
2021-09-14 09:08Ekeby våtmark
2021-08-27 18:00Trávnica - vodná nádrž1
2021-09-11 17:00Łężczok Nature Reserve1
2021-08-29 18:00Wielikąt Fishponds
2021-09-07 14:48Idö udde47
2021-09-10 17:32Záblatský rybník1
2021-09-12 15:50Fagerviksholmen
2021-08-27 14:31Knurów--Moczury Pond8
2021-09-14 15:44Iłownica and Landek Fishponds5
2021-08-25 06:16Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg
2021-09-13 07:54Goczałkowice Reservoir7
2021-09-14 10:19Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area
2021-09-13 18:30Zabrzeszczak Fishpond
2021-09-11 11:15Jeziorsko Reservoir--dam6
2021-09-16 09:22Maciek Fishponds
2021-09-13 16:47Hjälstaviken NR2
2021-09-15 13:20Pilkrogsviken150
2021-09-04 10:55Kolonia Wola Fishponds
2021-09-15 06:30Bergaholm, Salem13
2021-09-12 10:05Adolfin Fishponds
2021-08-27 10:10Mokre Fishponds2
2021-09-12 11:35Monowskie Fishponds
2021-08-28 16:31Górki Wschodnie--Ptasi Raj Reserve
2021-09-09 11:45Rudze Fishponds
2021-09-11 09:28Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-09-14 09:30Fysingen
2021-09-03 08:00Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side1
2021-09-17 10:30Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side
2021-09-03 13:08Isbladsviken
2021-09-12 11:00Mościska Fishponds1
2021-09-16 13:23Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-08-28 11:40Kominy Lake (Jezioro Kominy)2
2021-09-11 10:10Kärven
2021-09-12 09:34Sandemar NR150
2021-09-04 08:39Borów Fishponds
2021-09-04 10:20Walewice Fishponds
2021-09-04 16:19Batizovské štrkoviská
2021-08-25 15:20Kastoria1
2021-09-08 14:51Wiślica--Górki Fishponds25
2021-08-31 07:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša2
2021-08-28 15:46Biechów Fishponds
2021-09-13 11:43Stawy Raszyńskie5
2021-09-04 13:38Jomala--Kungsöbergen näkötorni9
2021-09-04 17:45Jomala--Torpfjärden lintutorni30
2021-09-11 10:52Buda Stalowska Fishponds
2021-08-21 07:13Melnragė Pier (Melnragės molas)1
2021-08-24 07:15Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)1
2021-09-12 07:07Ventės ragas
2021-08-19 08:39Senianske rybníky (general area)3
2021-09-17 08:32Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis5
2021-09-11 15:40Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-09-05 07:48Kökar--Hamnön lintulava130
2021-09-04 17:22Kökar--Västerfjärden
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia1
2021-09-05 09:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)3
2021-09-02 13:39Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików1
2021-09-11 07:00Parainen--Korppoo, Jurmo100
2021-08-20 17:20Krasnystaw--odstojniki1
2021-09-10 12:50Popielewo Fishponds1
2021-09-02 13:20Kristiinankaupunki--Hamnfjärden lintutorni16
2021-09-09 12:56Korsnäs--Västanlid
2021-09-05 07:39Mustasaari--Klobbskat2
2021-09-08 17:44Pori--Levon lammet lintutorni
2021-09-08 16:14Pori--Kirrinsanta Technipin allas2
2021-09-09 08:24Närpiö--Pjelax, W-ranta1
2021-08-31 14:50Pori--Leveäkari147
2021-09-04 11:55Pori--Enäjärvi lintulava3
2021-08-23 11:49Nauvo--Seili2
2021-09-09 13:49Maalahti--Gålören
2021-09-12 10:23Dojlidy Fishponds3
2021-09-15 08:45Iernut Fishpond1
2021-08-27 19:15Kaarina--Littoistenjärvi lintutorni1
2021-08-28 08:57Kaarina--Littoistenjärvi19
2021-09-14 08:20Kaloyanovo Reservoir1
2021-08-30 12:00Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)2
2021-08-29 07:36Hanko--Dödören1
2021-09-15 11:41Lake Kanieris -- Riekstu puss. tornis1
2021-09-09 18:25Vöyri--Oravainen Ånas
2021-09-10 09:14Salo--Halikonlahti Timalitorni
2021-09-10 09:10Salo--Halikonlahti
2021-09-10 17:12Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)3
2021-09-06 08:00Poosaspea Neem1
2021-09-16 10:15Evros Delta National Park1
2021-09-17 08:25Tampere--Iidesjärvi8
2021-08-27 05:53Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen
2021-09-11 12:56Paljassaare Special Conservation Area2
2021-09-04 17:56Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)10
2021-09-17 16:01Kirkkonummi--Morsfjärden7
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)
2021-09-05 12:05Espoo--Suomenoja5
2021-08-19 17:38Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)1
2021-09-17 17:36Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni12
2021-09-06 12:28Espoo--Laajalahti65
2021-09-05 09:00Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni3
2021-09-15 18:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari Myllykallio lintutorni14
2021-09-11 06:29Helsinki--Lauttasaari
2021-09-11 17:16Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Pornaistenniemi lintutorni8
2021-09-04 08:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti1
2021-09-06 09:10Helsinki--Skatanniemi2
2021-08-26 09:00Poda Nature Reserve2
2021-09-14 08:18Raahe--Maivaperä55
2021-09-11 09:25Tornio Kaupunginlahti21
2021-09-05 06:27Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni7
2021-09-01 06:20Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni2
2021-09-16 06:47Raahe--Pattijokisuu5
2021-09-04 06:09Siikajoki--Tauvo, Kaasa2
2021-09-04 07:45Siikajoki--Tauvo26
2021-08-29 14:47Ruskis pohjoisniitty Lintutorni, Porvoo
2021-09-12 09:30Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)2
2021-09-04 12:19Porvoo--Kummelskär4
2021-09-09 16:44Hailuoto--Huikku lauttaranta4
2021-09-04 12:35д. Озеро (Voziera village)
2021-08-21 16:28Цнянское вдхр. (Cnianskaje Reservoir)1
2021-09-15 22:55Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu70
2021-09-01 14:34Râul Valea Vadului1
2021-09-04 18:18Смолевичское вдхр. (Smaliavickaje Reservoir)6
2021-09-16 10:50Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-09-15 13:16Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni8
2021-09-03 13:40Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni10
2021-09-12 07:11Çakırca Köyü2
2021-09-10 15:38Kajaani--Otanmäen lintuvesiallas, Isosirri
2021-08-21 11:27Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)5
2021-09-12 09:20Akonpohja Lintutorni, Parikkala2
2021-09-12 11:34Parikkala--Pohjaranta Lintutorni38
2021-09-16 12:08Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)6
2021-08-24 09:11Елагин Остров (Yelagin Island)6
2021-08-30 09:48Александровский Парк (Aleksandrovskiy Park)6
2021-09-04 13:29Павловский парк (Pavlovskiy Park)16
2021-09-05 14:00станція Панське (РЗД) (RZD Panske Station)
2021-08-30 07:00Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan2
2021-09-15 12:19Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון2
2021-09-17 17:03Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)30
2021-09-01 14:58Воробьевы Горы (Vorobievy Gory)5
2021-09-01 15:52Парк Горького (Gorky Park)50
2021-08-24 09:10Лосиный остров (Losiny Ostrov National Park)10
2021-09-06 15:55Измайловский Парк (Izmailovsky Park)5
2021-09-02 11:44Рыбхоз Гжелка (Gzhelka Fishfarm Ponds)3
2021-09-06 14:30Rize sahili1
2021-09-04 07:15Kumisi Reservoir3
2021-08-22 12:55Jandari Lake1
2021-09-04 09:33Absheron Park--General Area15
2021-09-12 07:23Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)3
2021-09-05 10:54更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)7
2021-09-08 15:32Chukh lake, Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN4
2021-09-10 11:00嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)1
2021-09-01 08:33宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)1
2021-09-08 13:26Озеро Ханка--ЮВ Берег (Khanka Lake--SE Shore)1
2021-09-17 07:39美唄市--宮島沼水鳥・湿地センター (Bibai--Miyajimanuma Waterfowl and Wetland Center)2
2021-09-03 09:45岩見沢市--三角沼 (Iwamizawa--Misumi Swamp IBA)1