The common pochard (/ˈpɒtʃə(r)d/) (Aythya ferina) is a medium-sized diving duck. The scientific name is derived from Greek aithuia an unidentified seabird mentioned by authors including Hesychius and Aristotle, and Latin ferina, "wild game", from ferus, "wild".
Common Pochard
Date Location Count
2021-08-21 15:14RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-08 12:15RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-15 15:39RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-24 18:18Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa3
2021-09-11 18:50Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-09-06 13:30Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-09 06:54Lagoa dos Salgados8
2021-09-17 11:11Albufeira do Monte da Defesa3
2021-09-16 15:00ETAR de Vilamoura12
2021-09-09 07:22Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura4
2021-09-10 17:48Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-09-05 11:25Foz do Almargem2
2021-09-14 13:01Quinta do Lago Golf Course7
2021-09-01 09:45PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas4
2021-09-15 15:51PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral7
2021-08-27 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)3
2021-09-10 09:58Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)27
2021-08-31 12:18Albufeira dos Álamos128
2021-09-02 11:11Herdade do Esporão3
2021-08-24 10:10Ribeira do Álamo--charcas6
2021-09-14 16:37Altura1
2021-09-09 13:33Lagoa de Aldeia Nova5
2021-08-20 20:05Laguna Puente Esuri
2021-09-12 09:25Isla Canela Golf2
2021-09-12 15:38Albufeira dos Carvalhos
2021-09-14 11:43Laguna de El Portil
2021-09-15 08:36Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2021-09-12 08:39Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya3
2021-09-17 12:31Lagunas de Camino Colorado7
2021-09-11 15:00Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo15
2021-08-30 10:47Jerez--Laguna de Torrox5
2021-09-11 07:57Brazo del Este--Área General1
2021-09-13 15:30Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-09-14 10:30Embalse de Guadalcacín--Presa
2021-09-12 17:52Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud7
2021-09-06 17:30La Janda--Área General2
2021-09-06 20:45La Furta18
2021-09-03 10:45Villanueva de la Serena--Charcas de los Valverdes1
2021-08-31 14:30Inch Wildfowl Reserve
2021-09-16 17:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa2
2021-08-22 09:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General10
2021-08-29 11:28Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque11
2021-08-22 10:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco2
2021-09-11 11:17Moheda Alta--Balsa4
2021-08-30 18:15Azud de Riolobos2
2021-08-22 06:35Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2021-08-29 19:13Lady's Island Lake2
2021-08-20 20:18Camino Natural de la Campiña--Las Pinedas1
2021-09-13 11:41Villalón de Campos--Balsa de riego
2021-08-19 09:29Lough Neagh Discovery Centre6
2021-09-03 19:31Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras6
2021-09-07 09:27Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera2
2021-09-16 17:50Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General3
2021-09-16 10:49Guadalhorce--Mirador de Guadalmar2
2021-09-15 18:39Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama3
2021-08-26 16:30Embalse de la Jarosa1
2021-09-08 08:39Alhama de Granada11
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada2
2021-09-13 17:13Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-09-07 07:15Contraembalse de los Bermejales31
2021-08-29 11:14Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía2
2021-09-14 16:31Etang de Nérizellec8
2021-08-21 09:00Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana1
2021-08-19 17:42Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-09-17 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday5
2021-09-15 17:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero
2021-08-25 09:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Mirador de entrada1
2021-08-29 10:09Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-09-10 19:01Embalse del Cubillas2
2021-09-10 12:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-09-08 19:12Seseña --Graveras El Puente40
2021-09-15 15:22Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-09-17 11:08San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz4
2021-09-03 13:48Aranjuez--Jardín del Príncipe1
2021-09-08 19:50Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez6
2021-09-10 09:42Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-13 17:00Sureste PNat--Los Albardales2
2021-08-31 20:00Laguna Grande1
2021-08-28 07:10Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas2
2021-09-11 09:02Charca de Suárez—Motril4
2021-09-15 14:46Sureste PNat--Laguna Picón de los Conejos, Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-09-17 17:08Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio6
2021-09-07 12:48Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel16
2021-08-20 17:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla
2021-09-12 09:41Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa
2021-09-04 08:33Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica13
2021-09-11 10:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal18
2021-09-10 18:57Laguna de Meco
2021-09-16 08:08Laguna de la Veguilla39
2021-08-30 20:13Balsa de Oteo-Castresana1
2021-08-23 13:27Valley Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-10 18:23Laguna de Bayas2
2021-08-21 09:47Laguna de Lacorzana2
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)3
2021-09-17 18:45Embalse de Oleta10
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso88
2021-08-27 08:41Punta Entinas RNat8
2021-08-22 12:41Embalse Laukariz II1
2021-08-29 09:31Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor100
2021-09-14 13:15Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar5
2021-09-09 09:53Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve
2021-08-22 11:00Salburua--Área General
2021-08-25 09:49Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos4
2021-08-28 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Observatorio de Ozollo4
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta11
2021-09-12 11:31Embalse de Ullibarri--Nanclares8
2021-09-14 19:11Observatorio Mendixur
2021-09-14 17:33Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa12
2021-09-09 08:00La Grajera1
2021-09-11 17:21Urkulu1
2021-08-27 08:34Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste3
2021-09-11 12:00Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-09-14 16:33Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales4
2021-08-30 10:05Cardiff Bay Wetlands Reserve
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs6
2021-09-06 12:17Embalse de El Recuenco1
2021-09-13 13:20Ham Wall RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-01 09:00Río Aguas--Desembocadura2
2021-09-16 18:28Salar de los Canos
2021-08-30 07:45Río Almanzora--Desembocadura12
2021-09-16 11:13Corella--La Estanca1
2021-09-15 12:15Abbotsbury Swannery
2021-09-03 18:18Txingudi--Jaizubia4
2021-08-20 09:35Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin2
2021-09-17 18:12Txingudi--Plaiaundi4
2021-08-21 14:54Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)1
2021-08-21 15:13Chew Valley Lake5
2021-08-26 14:30Laguna de Guialguerrero3
2021-09-09 11:08Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre2
2021-09-07 07:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-08-22 15:16Lodmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 11:39Arguedas--arrozales1
2021-08-22 13:07Pitillas/Santacara--El Saso26
2021-09-08 11:07Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio5
2021-09-10 13:01Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General
2021-09-04 12:19Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Ojos5
2021-09-06 11:22Las Cuerlas--Observatorio de La Reguera200
2021-08-27 08:52Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares4
2021-09-16 13:31Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz
2021-09-11 09:22Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general
2021-09-03 19:48Laguna de Salobrejo200
2021-08-28 08:42Domaine de Careil3
2021-09-03 10:43Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte1
2021-08-22 17:05Venus Pool2
2021-09-07 16:58Monreal--balsa del canal55
2021-09-04 10:52Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar15
2021-09-06 11:10Vane Farm RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 10:05EDAR de Alhama de Murcia3
2021-09-17 10:00Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2021-09-14 08:01Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta5
2021-08-26 12:29Laguna de Dos Reinos EN22
2021-08-21 10:01Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR8
2021-09-12 17:23Embalse de La Loteta1
2021-09-06 16:42Laguna del Cañizar1
2021-09-12 08:00Holme Lane Gravel Pits2
2021-09-12 09:52Laguna de Talayuelas RNat8
2021-09-15 18:58Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-08-23 09:10Marbury Country Park1
2021-08-25 07:40Neumann's Flashes1
2021-08-31 06:35Woolston Eyes NR5
2021-09-12 19:55Balsa de El Pontón1
2021-09-14 13:24Clifton Pits2
2021-09-15 17:41Camp Lane Pits2
2021-09-10 19:30Embalse de Santomera
2021-08-29 15:00Belvide Reservoir NR2
2021-08-24 16:10Sale Water Park1
2021-09-08 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza158
2021-09-14 09:16Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool1
2021-09-17 07:00Mere Farm Quarry
2021-09-05 17:42Charca de Los Ojuelos2
2021-09-03Elton Reservoir
2021-09-08 10:32Cotswold Water Park20
2021-09-11 15:33Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-09-05 15:23Eden Estuary Centre1
2021-09-14 17:58Cotswold Water Park--Shorncote Reedbeds NR1
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR2
2021-09-13 12:25El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes
2021-09-12 12:15EDAR de Lo Monte9
2021-09-17 16:21El Hondo PNat--Área General16
2021-09-16 07:13Audenshaw Reservoirs5
2021-09-05 12:35Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-04 09:40El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Calamon3
2021-08-27 08:03El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila
2021-09-12 19:31El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva2
2021-09-10 17:41Pantano de Elche--Presa6
2021-08-20 08:57El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño
2021-08-23 18:34El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas7
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir1
2021-08-20 10:22Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes
2021-09-13 09:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré6
2021-08-28 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general12
2021-09-16 17:45Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-09-05 16:43Fishlake Meadows NR6
2021-09-06 07:28Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-09-02 14:59Clot de Galvany--Charca Limícolas10
2021-09-09 08:30Clot de Galvany--Área general
2021-09-11 09:00Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)2
2021-09-11 11:04Embalse de Bellús2
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits
2021-09-11 18:35Albufera de Gaianes23
2021-08-26 10:17Embalse de Valdabra2
2021-09-13 11:00Carsington Water Wildlife Centre2
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water2
2021-09-01 17:19L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel1
2021-09-11 07:20Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-09-15 18:38L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol4
2021-09-08 13:00St Abb's Head NNR2
2021-09-11 10:49Marjal dels Moros2
2021-08-20 17:16Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds1
2021-08-23 18:48Alcañiz--Estanca de Alcañiz4
2021-09-05 14:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-22 09:03Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-02 12:25Merton Borrow Pit1
2021-09-14 08:37Anglers Country Park2
2021-09-06 11:04Orgreave Lakes16
2021-09-04 12:47Embalse de las Fitas1
2021-09-09 11:40Broomhill Flash GT NR2
2021-09-05 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits4
2021-08-28 10:04Old Moor RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-17 10:31St Aidan's RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 15:53Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve
2021-08-22 08:50Swithland Reservoir3
2021-09-12 09:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-03 15:00Bothal Pond1
2021-09-16 17:20Candasnos--Hondo de la Unilla1
2021-09-13 13:59Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve
2021-09-05 15:15East Chevington NWT NR
2021-09-14 14:26Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)1
2021-09-05 15:44Woodhorn Flash1
2021-09-11 10:30Holywell Pond NR2
2021-08-19 07:07Holme Pierrepont3
2021-08-30 16:19Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain1
2021-08-19 06:22Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-08-29 10:48Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes2
2021-09-15 13:15Potteric Carr YWT NR
2021-08-30 14:48Clumber Park National Trust SSSI1
2021-08-31 05:50Whitburn Coastal Park2
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve
2021-09-06 06:19New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake1
2021-09-15 10:30Embalse del Pas7
2021-09-16 09:05Chapman’s and Hogg’s Ponds1
2021-09-17 08:40Saltholme RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-01 09:03River Idle Washlands1
2021-08-22 11:11River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane2
2021-09-05 07:02Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East1
2021-09-15 12:54Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir3
2021-08-22 10:29Willen Lakes--North Lake2
2021-09-03 06:53Willen Lakes--South Lake1
2021-09-15 11:20Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir1
2021-09-17 09:34Lound Gravel Pits4
2021-09-06 08:30Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Herts)15
2021-09-15 10:24Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Startopsend Reservoir (Bucks)10
2021-09-17 06:30University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-09-15 11:28College Lake BBOWT NR1
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South5
2021-09-13 07:35Eyebrook Reservoir11
2021-09-11 11:06Kilvington Lakes16
2021-09-07 10:05Pantano de Mas Blanc22
2021-08-31 19:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Mallard Hide
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-08-24 10:00Rutland Water--Lagoon 110
2021-09-17 13:15Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve8
2021-09-03 10:00Staines Reservoirs6
2021-09-01 16:30Pantà de Camelis1
2021-09-12 07:30Collingham Pits7
2021-09-16 17:14Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR3
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-08-30 09:08Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)10
2021-08-21 07:00Osterley Park and House8
2021-09-16 10:09Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-04 18:47Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-04 18:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través1
2021-08-30 18:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Clot
2021-09-04 19:22Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut4
2021-09-17 15:30Richmond Park (London)5
2021-09-09 09:43Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR6
2021-09-11 07:00North Cave Wetlands
2021-09-17 10:05London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)2
2021-08-19 17:39Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-09-16 08:36Brent Reservoir5
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit3
2021-09-13 12:29Wimbledon Park8
2021-08-29 09:06Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell1
2021-08-28 09:20Broom Gravel Pits1
2021-09-10 13:31Grafham Water4
2021-09-07 07:00Kensington Gardens (Kensington)4
2021-09-15 06:10Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens2
2021-09-16 13:52Beddington Farmlands3
2021-09-02 07:38Hyde Park--The Serpentine1
2021-09-16 15:46Hyde Park
2021-09-10 15:55Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)1
2021-08-30 09:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2021-08-27 08:30Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)4
2021-09-16 18:06Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí18
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits12
2021-09-14 14:20St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)7
2021-09-14 10:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada20
2021-08-27 08:49Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-09-15 06:51Baston Gravel Pits24
2021-09-11 12:07Alexandra Park (London)3
2021-09-07 07:34Finsbury Park18
2021-09-03 09:43Panshanger Park3
2021-09-14 14:26Woodberry Wetlands NR13
2021-08-26 16:55Deeping Lakes SSSI
2021-09-04 07:31Wapping Wood1
2021-09-17 13:39Walthamstow Wetlands
2021-09-16 14:24Woodhall Park1
2021-08-25 07:44Victoria Park (South Hackney)
2021-08-29 14:09Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs
2021-09-11 11:35Waterworks NR1
2021-09-05 07:45Greenwich Park2
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general7
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes1
2021-09-11 15:37Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-09-04 13:00Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Seventy Acres Lake)1
2021-09-12 09:30Hollow Pond2
2021-09-12 16:56Highams Park3
2021-09-17Wanstead Flats2
2021-09-16Wanstead Park5
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR
2021-08-29 09:25Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 15:10Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North7
2021-09-17 15:52Tophill Low NR30
2021-08-30 07:54Arlington Reservoir LNR2
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir1
2021-08-24 11:46Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-09-07 13:00Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park18
2021-09-05 09:10Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--East of the River Great Ouse6
2021-09-07Marais Vernier1
2021-09-07 16:02Etang du Louroux101
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 13:20Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section2
2021-09-14 07:35Hornsea Mere5
2021-09-16 08:54Dernford Reservoir2
2021-09-17 09:09Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park1
2021-09-17 11:51Thornwick Pools NR2
2021-09-03 06:10Flamborough Head3
2021-09-16 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR8
2021-08-23 17:12Burwell Fen2
2021-09-08 17:08Wicken Fen NNR4
2021-09-17 10:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-09-04 14:14Spurn Point NNR1
2021-09-08 16:27Hanningfield Reservoir EWT NR1
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-26 19:00Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord2
2021-08-29 07:00Pett Level10
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water25
2021-08-20 13:38La Brenne--Étang Renard
2021-09-05 07:57Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR20
2021-08-29 10:55Cavenham Heath NNR8
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2021-09-09 15:25Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)2
2021-09-08 15:55Lackford Lakes2
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2021-09-05 09:09Dungeness RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 09:05Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide2
2021-09-16 06:07Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-22 10:23Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Pits7
2021-09-11 07:30Oare Marshes LNR
2021-09-15 12:00Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway125
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve6
2021-08-22 07:46Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint100
2021-09-02 10:08Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway36
2021-09-04 13:17Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre7
2021-09-08 11:54Abberton Reservoir
2021-09-13 20:10Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat1
2021-09-01 08:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general2
2021-09-05 06:28Stodmarsh NNR2
2021-09-14 13:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani8
2021-09-07 10:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)
2021-09-15 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal1
2021-09-03 09:37Le Hâble-d'Ault2
2021-08-21La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud
2021-08-26 11:25Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide4
2021-09-11 07:24Worth Marshes4
2021-08-25 13:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)15
2021-08-31 11:26Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers2
2021-09-17 08:23Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines2
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)
2021-08-30 09:17Minsmere RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-11 19:26Bassa de can Guidet17
2021-09-17 12:15Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux2
2021-08-24 15:44Carlton Marshes SWT NR1
2021-09-01 14:28Massanella1
2021-09-15 18:24Depuradora de Binissalem1
2021-08-24 10:00Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca5
2021-09-17 18:23Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-08-20 06:50Grand Castélou3
2021-09-08 10:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora d'Empuriabrava1
2021-09-08 10:01Jablines--base et carrières15
2021-08-25 08:19Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-09-11 16:54Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)66
2021-09-06 08:29Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud2
2021-09-07 14:56Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)10
2021-08-28 14:51RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)2
2021-09-12 10:20Ploegsteert - Réserve Naturelle (Briqueterie)6
2021-09-17 13:45Gravières de Brissay-Choigny9
2021-08-31 14:40Prat de son Bou1
2021-09-02 11:18Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau14
2021-08-24 06:52Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-09-10 18:19Nazareth - Callemoeie18
2021-08-19 19:36Ecopôle du Forez
2021-09-11 10:28Harchies - Les Marais34
2021-09-17 16:23Saint-Ghislain - Les Marionville1
2021-08-24 10:54Autrichepolder (Westdorpe)2
2021-08-27 11:59Etang des Lavards (Dosches)20
2021-09-04 13:00Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere4
2021-09-12 10:40Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)5
2021-08-24 11:59Lac de Virelles200
2021-09-08 13:28Virelles - Lac de Virelles5
2021-08-27 08:57Gravière LR3 (La Rothière)
2021-08-31 07:30Vienne (ville)
2021-09-03 11:05Wintam - Noordelijk Eiland
2021-08-30 13:30Melsele - Groot rietveld
2021-09-09 10:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)122
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders4
2021-09-05 16:30Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)480
2021-09-17 16:22Etang des Landres (Outines)
2021-09-03 12:59Roly - Etang du Fraiti10
2021-08-20 10:22Tiengemeten3
2021-09-06 11:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark15
2021-09-11 10:11Meijendel1
2021-09-04 08:15Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)2
2021-09-14 09:31Meijendel11
2021-09-17 13:39Ganzenhoek2
2021-08-23 13:33Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer
2021-09-05 16:10Oeverlanden Hollands Diep1
2021-09-05 14:49RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)231
2021-08-25 09:00Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen
2021-09-01 10:58Amsterdamse Waterleidingduinen -- De Oase3
2021-08-24 07:05Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer5
2021-08-25 13:30Nieuwe Dordtse Biesbosch3
2021-09-02 14:17Het Zwanewater8
2021-09-06 10:50De Groene Jonker2
2021-09-14 09:10Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne6
2021-08-19 19:50Volgermeerpolder4
2021-09-13 14:01Zonhoven - Wijvenheide - Zuid1
2021-08-21 13:33Naardermeer23
2021-09-14 11:27De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-08-25 07:14Etang de Crosagny1
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden20
2021-09-12 10:53Leenderbos--Dorven2
2021-08-28 10:02Marker Wadden
2021-09-17 10:06Kleine Praambult40
2021-09-15 13:04Lelystad--Het Bovenwater15
2021-09-15 14:31Knardijk300
2021-09-14 13:51Nuldernauw1
2021-09-11 12:10Lac de Bouverans (Lac de l'Entonnoir)
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)20
2021-08-19 08:32Harderbroek8
2021-09-16 16:28Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-08-20 10:37Netterden - Azewijnsche en Netterdensche Broek2
2021-08-21 16:00Ezumakeeg--Noord2
2021-09-09 08:51Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-07 08:02Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen14
2021-08-19 13:49Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)1
2021-09-14 08:32Lac de Michelbach15
2021-09-12 11:01Tetti Lupo3
2021-09-05 12:00Westerbroek--Westerbroekstermadepolder2
2021-09-07 11:24Centro Cicogne di Racconigi2
2021-08-21 15:03Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin1
2021-08-26 11:20Mosvatnet4
2021-09-17 09:39Altrhein Whylen2
2021-08-23 12:42Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau3
2021-08-28 12:31Plan d'eau de Plobsheim--Pointe Sud/Sommerley am Rhein1
2021-08-20 15:35Hauener Pütten2
2021-08-24 06:30Foce del Centa2
2021-08-24 12:51Heinitzpolder11
2021-09-06 19:00Lanstroper See (NSG)8
2021-09-11 12:07Sempachersee--Schlichti1
2021-09-01 12:50Dreifelder Weiher (NSG)
2021-09-16 11:58Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)5
2021-09-09 15:31Klingnauer Stausee4
2021-09-13 08:59Luzern--Ufschötti1
2021-09-12 09:35Flachsee3
2021-08-29 06:36Foce del Coghinas1
2021-08-22 12:12Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)12
2021-09-07 13:18Bozza Monvallina2
2021-09-14 18:15Arboretum Zürich2
2021-08-25 09:46Arnetta--Fitodepurazione5
2021-09-14 07:45Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'4
2021-09-12 10:55Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)8
2021-09-09 07:11Wagbachniederung (NSG)2
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)2
2021-09-11 08:37Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa6
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-09-11 12:06Frauwinkel--Inner Sack
2021-09-11 10:35Frauenwinkel--Hurden
2021-08-18 23:30Molentargius-Saline -- Perda Longa
2021-09-11 09:39Rapperswil--Holzbrücke
2021-09-11 07:59Jona Stampf
2021-09-16 18:04Hafen Moos
2021-09-15 17:15Stockacher Aachmündung
2021-09-04 08:58Burglehen (NSG)4
2021-09-07 11:46Baggerteiche Niederwalgern1
2021-09-16 07:21Oberes Steinach (NSG)8
2021-09-10 16:53See am Goldberg (NSG)2
2021-08-30 11:00Cava Centro Parco Segrate1
2021-09-16 11:11Ruine Schopflen
2021-08-31 16:00Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)
2021-09-10 14:35Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee1
2021-08-31 07:30Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-08-21 17:00Lago di Sartirana2
2021-09-16 17:30Oasi Naturalistica della Martesana2
2021-08-29 12:14Neue Weser (NSG)40
2021-08-19 11:28Vidå Sluse
2021-09-14 12:07Fahretofter Westerkoog30
2021-08-23 13:52Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken1
2021-09-04 12:13Hauke-Haien-Koog (gesamt)5
2021-09-05 15:20Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken2
2021-09-08 18:27Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-09-08 07:59Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee
2021-09-11 07:19Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-09-11 12:02Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleieentnahme Nord10
2021-09-11 10:28Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse30
2021-09-05 09:12Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleientnahme Südost1
2021-09-03 15:45Steinhuder Meer--Plattform Neue Moorhütte5
2021-09-16 11:17Bocca di Serchio4
2021-09-12 12:00Kardorfer Stausee10
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)3
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)
2021-09-10 11:51Fetzer Seen--Beobachtungsturm10
2021-09-07 16:58Fetzer Seen7
2021-09-05 08:03Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-09-03 11:00Fährmannsand
2021-09-14 07:34Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-09-14 17:38Museumsinsel Schloss Gottorf, Schleswig200
2021-09-10 08:18Baggersee Schweinfurt8
2021-09-15 16:39Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof
2021-08-21Jengener Baggerseen (restricted access)
2021-08-21 07:53Untere Seeveniederung3
2021-09-13 15:19Cumbacher Teiche34
2021-09-11 07:16Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-09-12 12:49Schnödhofer Seen7
2021-09-17 11:10Bøjden Nor107
2021-09-03 14:54Röttenbacher Weihergebiet22
2021-08-23 17:55Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)2
2021-09-06 09:40Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)2
2021-09-01 13:30Ammersee--Fischener Bucht
2021-09-17 10:18Ammersee--Stegen (Anleger)2
2021-09-12 12:01Sandgrube Zapfendorf7
2021-09-04 13:57Streitanger, Zapfendorf2
2021-08-31 07:11Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-09-06 18:50Volkspark Dutzendteich, Nürnberg
2021-09-14 12:38Rückhaltebecken Straußfurt1
2021-09-13 10:55Nakkebølle Inddæmning28
2021-08-26 15:53Nørresø v/Brahetrolleborg1
2021-08-21 08:58Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)4
2021-09-10 10:46Egå Engsø
2021-09-09 12:50Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Badenburger See7
2021-08-27 17:23Schlosspark Nymphenburg3
2021-09-03 11:27Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Rondell6
2021-08-30 16:41Hvidkilde Sø111
2021-09-02 09:08Valli di Argenta--settore Sud (south sector)10
2021-09-06 14:04Englischer Garten--Südteil, München30
2021-09-16 13:15Tryggelev Nor1
2021-09-17 11:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm250
2021-09-06 10:30Ismaninger Speichersee--Ostbecken800
2021-08-25Valli di Comacchio--Valle Fossa di Porto1
2021-08-30 10:28Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)7
2021-08-25 11:00Egglburger See (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-08-26 08:03Laguna Vallona - Foce Maistra - Valli Scanarello e S. Leonardo3
2021-08-22 11:56Hainspitzer See4
2021-09-14 08:37Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil4
2021-09-12 11:05Kiesgrube Burgliebenau57
2021-08-20 06:52Lago di Fogliano1
2021-09-04 09:03Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht
2021-09-10 18:13Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing1
2021-09-12 12:12Kiesgrube Rehbach1
2021-09-12 09:36Werbeliner See1
2021-08-21 13:11Cospudener See--Südost-Bereich1
2021-08-27 12:13Valle Vecchia6
2021-09-01 17:05Deponielachen Gaschwitz2
2021-09-10 17:20Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)20
2021-09-06 08:35Jezero Medard
2021-08-29 07:30Bøtø Nor3
2021-09-05 15:32Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)15
2021-09-06 17:38Burg Stuer1
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche1
2021-09-16 12:10Limbacher Teiche4
2021-09-01 10:38Borecké rybníky1
2021-09-09 12:00Holløse Bredning30
2021-08-30 11:08Vernässungsgebiet Werre1
2021-08-30 11:13Piran2
2021-09-14 11:52Hellesjøvann6
2021-09-12 13:00Torgau--Speicher Grosser Teich
2021-09-06 14:38Favrholm Voldgrav9
2021-09-04 07:00PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-09-03 12:46Linumer Teiche1
2021-09-08 08:15Škocjanski zatok1
2021-09-13 11:52Foce dei Regi Lagni4
2021-09-04 17:27Utterslev Mose18
2021-09-07 10:08Villahøj Sø
2021-08-31 10:56Hejresøen10
2021-09-08 08:15Großhartmannsdorfer Großteich (NSG)15
2021-09-04 10:22Morups Tånge2
2021-09-12 17:16Kněžické rybníky21
2021-09-13 14:45Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-09-05 06:29Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-09-10 09:00Hullsjön Sydkullen
2021-08-23 07:00Hullsjön Kårebro12
2021-09-02 17:43Malmö--Pildammsparken1
2021-09-11 06:07Radovesická výsypka2
2021-09-05 18:10Müggelsee--Nordufer3
2021-08-26 08:45Karrendorfer Wiesen
2021-09-11 11:38Lund--Reningsverksdammarna4
2021-09-12 08:27Ponikve--Krk40
2021-09-05 10:16Vlhlavský rybník8
2021-09-09 11:08Dolní rybník, Novosedly2
2021-09-11 10:11Knížecí rybník, Sedlec8
2021-08-28 13:12Galenbecker See (NSG) (gesamt)200
2021-09-15 12:20PP Hostivické rybníky15
2021-09-12 07:30Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky2
2021-09-11 09:25Näsbyholmsjön6
2021-09-01 08:24Rybník Kumšík1
2021-08-29 07:31Deutschbaselitzer Großteich
2021-09-03 15:00PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-09-14 10:18Krankesjön--Almentornet
2021-09-16 14:01Rybník Musík10
2021-09-11 08:58Pískovna Dobříň1
2021-09-12 12:22Anklamer Stadtbruch30
2021-08-28 10:30Polder Kamp2
2021-09-05 06:33Rybník Chmelař8
2021-09-04 12:05Glinziger Teich- und Wiesengebiet (NSG)5
2021-09-08 18:18Teichgebiet Wartha-Koblenz (gesamt)52
2021-09-17 06:59Praha--PP Milíčovský les a rybníky3
2021-09-02 17:00Bošilecký rybník650
2021-08-30 13:48Holanské rybníky--rybník Jílovka2
2021-09-02 14:00Rybník Koclířov400
2021-09-12 17:26Kölpinsee5
2021-08-28 09:41NPR Velký a Malý Tisý4
2021-09-12 15:16CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero16
2021-09-09 16:30Hornborgasjön--Ytterberg
2021-08-30 15:18Kosořický rybník4
2021-08-31 16:36Odkaliště Dobrovice4
2021-09-11 10:51Vavřinecký rybník5
2021-08-29 15:01Rybník Zachtov1
2021-09-16 15:32Rybník Vražda4
2021-09-13 16:22Nový rybník, Kněžmost1
2021-09-15 12:25Rybník Brodek3
2021-09-12 11:23CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor6
2021-09-12 06:57Medvedce Nature Reserve12
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník6
2021-08-30 15:48Retencija Blato--Zagreb2
2021-09-12 14:45Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower40
2021-08-20 11:09PP Černý Nadýmač20
2021-08-27 08:13Dzwonowo Fishponds
2021-09-11 09:51NPR Bohdanečský rybník25
2021-08-20 10:30Ormož Lake1
2021-08-21 07:21Königsdorfer Schotterteiche1
2021-08-22 14:06Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky5
2021-09-07 17:35Przemków Fishponds30
2021-08-21 07:30Güssinger Fischteiche10
2021-09-08 16:06VN Rozkoš8
2021-08-22 09:04Černíkovický rybník7
2021-09-11 16:39Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou6
2021-08-22 10:15Lánský rybník1
2021-09-05 09:30Nový rybník, Opatov
2021-09-13 08:11NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt400
2021-09-03 17:03NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník
2021-09-03 16:37NPR Lednické rybníky--Prostřední rybník
2021-09-03 16:17NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník
2021-09-13 14:06Lednicko-valtický areál2
2021-09-05 13:24Facihof sewage ponds1
2021-09-12 18:24Jakubovské rybníky9
2021-08-28 10:45Adamovské jazerá4
2021-09-09 08:50Pilce10
2021-08-21 14:49Mutěnické rybníky
2021-08-21 14:19Jarohněvický rybník2
2021-09-06 17:10Podhradský rybník, Plumlov1
2021-09-03 10:35Hrušovská zdrž5
2021-09-14 17:32Skalické rybníky8
2021-08-28 05:39Sanie Fishponds12
2021-09-09 12:10Otmuchowskie Reservoir5
2021-08-28 07:26Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds1
2021-08-26 10:00Budmerické rybníky6
2021-09-15 16:50Tovačov--Hradecký rybník5
2021-09-11 08:15Tovačov--Křenovský rybník3
2021-08-26 12:55Záhlinické rybníky--Doubravický rybník8
2021-09-17 08:29Záhlinické rybníky50
2021-09-01 14:03Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)2
2021-08-28 14:00Karleviviken2
2021-09-13 06:15Smogulec Fishponds80
2021-09-04 15:00Le Cesine8
2021-08-28 16:16Bělotínské rybníky8
2021-08-25 16:53Choryňské rybníky3
2021-08-22 07:20CHKO Poodří--PR Bartošovický luh1
2021-09-11 17:00Łężczok Nature Reserve
2021-09-14 08:36Wielikąt Fishponds
2021-09-10 17:32Záblatský rybník
2021-09-16 13:00Levické rybníky7
2021-09-14 15:44Iłownica and Landek Fishponds
2021-08-23 12:55Apaji fishponds--Apaj4
2021-08-28 15:17Maziak field pond2
2021-08-28 09:24Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area4
2021-09-13 09:03Zabrzeszczak Fishpond2
2021-09-16 09:22Maciek Fishponds
2021-09-04 10:55Kolonia Wola Fishponds
2021-09-12 10:05Adolfin Fishponds
2021-09-12 11:35Monowskie Fishponds
2021-09-09 11:45Rudze Fishponds
2021-09-11 09:28Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-09-14 09:30Fysingen
2021-09-17 10:30Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side10
2021-09-07 08:00Péteri-tó15
2021-09-12 11:00Mościska Fishponds3
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó50
2021-08-22 16:18Kärven5
2021-09-04 08:39Borów Fishponds
2021-09-04 10:20Walewice Fishponds
2021-09-02 15:50Čapljin, forland (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-09-16 06:30Parku Kombetar i Prespes35
2021-09-12 08:17Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)17
2021-09-08 14:51Wiślica--Górki Fishponds20
2021-08-25 11:46Labudovo Okno NR--Dubovački rit (Slatina)6
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-08-31 07:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša10
2021-08-28 15:46Biechów Fishponds
2021-09-11 08:30Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó3
2021-09-04 12:38Stawy Raszyńskie30
2021-08-19 05:52Ruda Fishponds2
2021-09-11 10:52Buda Stalowska Fishponds
2021-08-24 07:15Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)24
2021-08-19 08:39Senianske rybníky (general area)30
2021-09-05 07:25Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-08-21 20:20Rusne Island2
2021-09-11 15:40Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-09-03 16:30Lake Karla & Surrounding Area10
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-09-05 09:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)5
2021-08-21 12:54Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)2
2021-09-10 13:20Mramor Reservoir3
2021-09-02 16:09Żeliźnieckie Lake9
2021-09-04 17:47Shishmanov Val Reservoir4
2021-08-20 17:20Krasnystaw--odstojniki
2021-09-11 15:15Jezioro Zygmunta Augusta21
2021-09-10 12:50Popielewo Fishponds11
2021-09-05 09:27Чолгинський орнітологічний заказник (Cholhyni Ornithological Reserve)3
2021-08-31 14:50Pori--Leveäkari3
2021-09-03 08:00Batak Reservoir2
2021-09-14 14:00Dojlidy Fishponds3
2021-09-11 12:53Система ставів смт Івано-Франкове--2 став (Ponds near Ivano-Frankove--pond 2)10
2021-08-20 11:44Terespol--Kobylany Reservoir9
2021-09-15 08:45Iernut Fishpond
2021-08-28 09:54Kaarina--Littoistenjärvi2
2021-09-16 12:00Kaloyanovo Reservoir6
2021-09-12 07:22Trud Fishponds2
2021-09-15 11:41Lake Kanieris -- Riekstu puss. tornis4
2021-09-12 10:38Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)8
2021-08-22 17:11Dumbravita6
2021-09-12 05:30Gala Gölü genel1
2021-09-09 09:01Kumkale Deltası1
2021-08-21 12:00Baltoji Vokė Fish Ponds (Baltosios Vokės Ž.Ū.T.)10
2021-09-15 07:30Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-09-13 15:39Umurbey Deltası5
2021-09-02 15:49Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)1
2021-09-14 13:32Kavak Deltası6
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)
2021-09-05 12:05Espoo--Suomenoja1
2021-08-19 17:38Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)5
2021-09-13 18:55Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-08-28 10:24Helsinki--Töölönlahti1
2021-09-02 10:00Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve100
2021-09-04 18:15Burgas Lake (Vaya)--West20
2021-09-10 14:45Uzungeren Lake and Mandra Overflows1
2021-09-11 08:14Burgas Lake (Vaya)--East
2021-09-15 12:03Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-09-14 08:00Pomorie Lake--General Area14
2021-09-10 09:30Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes1
2021-09-12 09:30Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)56
2021-09-02 08:29д. Петковичи (Pietkavičy village)1
2021-09-12 06:15ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan9
2021-08-27 16:46Râul Valea Vadului1
2021-09-16 10:50Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-08-20 09:19Lacul Furtuna1
2021-09-13 09:00Çakırca Köyü5
2021-08-20 07:30Avlan Gölü
2021-08-26 18:42Kajaani--Otanmäen lintuvesiallas, Isosirri2
2021-09-11 15:00Забір'я--набережна (Zabir'ya lakes--Naberezhna St.)3
2021-09-11 08:07Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)5
2021-09-08 13:00Filyos Deltası2
2021-09-02 07:37Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı14
2021-08-22 07:00Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan60
2021-08-29 06:21IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area1
2021-09-03 07:45Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה2
2021-09-01 08:00Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)110
2021-09-01 10:50Утлюцький лиман--Лиманське (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--Lymans'ke)35
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü2
2021-09-13 13:12Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)
2021-09-08 16:41Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti1
2021-08-24 09:10Лосиный остров (Losiny Ostrov National Park)4
2021-08-29 09:30Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)7
2021-09-02 11:44Рыбхоз Гжелка (Gzhelka Fishfarm Ponds)25
2021-08-28 09:00Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)1
2021-09-16 09:17Chorokhi Delta--ponds2
2021-09-05 15:43Chorokhi Delta--river mouth1
2021-09-15 07:33ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü14
2021-09-07 07:42Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds1
2021-09-04 07:15Kumisi Reservoir144
2021-09-11 07:41Ponichala Reserve4
2021-09-17 11:05Jandari Lake14
2021-09-04 09:33Absheron Park--General Area40
2021-08-29 13:51Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond7
2021-09-12 07:23Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)11
2021-09-10 17:40Nad al-Sheba Pond 11
2021-09-16 06:11Al-Zora Golf Club1
2021-09-10 06:18Ajman Water Treatment Plant4
2021-09-17 06:37Private estate near Green Mubazzarah1
2021-09-06 06:25Дарёи Сир дар шарқи пули Кулангир (Syr Darya River east of Kulangir Bridge)2
2021-08-23 16:32Nur-Sultan--Lake Taldikol Park3
2021-09-06 07:00Tsokar Lake2
2021-09-13 07:07Hanle village1
2021-09-07 08:47Tsagaan Lake, Khovd, MN (48.353, 91.647)40
2021-09-05 10:54更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)4
2021-08-29 09:40小北湖湿地 (Xiaobeihu Freshwater Marsh)1
2021-09-14 16:20Sainshand sewage pond, Sainshand, MN1
2021-08-30 08:21Ganga Lake, Dariganga, Sükhbaatar, MN130
2021-09-08 15:32Chukh lake, Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN750
2021-09-10 08:44美唄市--宮島沼水鳥・湿地センター (Bibai--Miyajimanuma Waterfowl and Wetland Center)2