The common swift (Apus apus) is a medium-sized bird, superficially similar to the barn swallow or house martin but somewhat larger. It is, however, completely unrelated to those passerine species, since swifts are in the separate order Apodiformes. The resemblances between the groups are due to convergent evolution reflecting similar life styles. The swifts' nearest relatives are thought to be the New World hummingbirds and the Southeast Asian treeswifts.

Its scientific name Apus is Latin for a swift, thought by the ancients to be a type of swallow with no feet (from Ancient Greek α, a, "without", and πούς, pous, "foot").

Swifts have very short legs which they use primarily for clinging to vertical surfaces (hence the German name Mauersegler, literally meaning "wall-glider"). They never settle voluntarily on the ground, where they would be vulnerable to accidents and predation.
Common Swift
Date Location Count
2021-09-15 19:15Charca de Maspalomas4
2021-08-29 14:07ParajeN Salinas de Janubio2
2021-08-25 20:06EDAR de Playa Blanca2
2021-08-27 12:00PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo da Roca
2021-08-30 17:53PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso
2021-08-25 08:50PN Sintra-Cascais--Dunas da Cresmina
2021-08-22 10:39PN Sintra-Cascais--Oitavos2
2021-09-04 11:55PN Sintra-Cascais--Convento dos Capuchos (acesso condicionado)4
2021-09-04 19:13PN Sintra-Cascais--Ribeira do Marmeleiro5
2021-09-10 15:11Litoral da Ericeira1
2021-09-06 08:05PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão
2021-08-28 11:12Foz do Rio Lizandro
2021-08-26 14:43Cabo Carvoeiro
2021-09-13 19:20Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-09-10 10:57PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque e Palácio Nacional da Pena (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-17 16:00Papoa1
2021-08-25 11:20Praia das Avencas
2021-09-05 17:09Granja do Marquês2
2021-08-25 18:00Costa da Caparica--área norte6
2021-08-26 06:47Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica3
2021-08-19 19:45Lugar d'Além (Caneças)
2021-08-29 08:08Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso1
2021-09-03 08:54Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte1
2021-08-28 07:00PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral1
2021-08-21 16:30Praça do Império1
2021-09-04 07:20Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real
2021-08-29 11:11Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2021-09-02 21:10Cabo Touriñán1
2021-09-15 10:12Parque Bensaúde2
2021-09-04 11:53Muxía--Península de Touriñán2
2021-09-01 07:24Parque da Paz1
2021-09-01 08:17Campo de Ourique1
2021-09-12 16:56Jardim da Estrela1
2021-08-26 17:16Parque da Quinta das Conchas3
2021-08-28 09:15Quinta da Marialva1
2021-08-30 17:10Óbidos (vila)50
2021-09-15 12:32Jardim de Santos--Jardim Nun' Álvares1
2021-09-13 15:34Alta de Lisboa5
2021-09-09 07:20Parque Eduardo VII2
2021-09-04 08:10Jardim Botânico (UL) (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-02 17:55Foz do Rio da Tornada1
2021-09-03 09:48Paul da Tornada1
2021-08-31 10:20Castelo de São Jorge (acesso condicionado)20
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante3
2021-09-10 18:10Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-08-26 12:06Muxía1
2021-09-08 07:50Parque do Tejo1
2021-09-07 10:11Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-08-30 16:54Moinhos de maré do Seixal2
2021-09-12 18:32Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-08-27 09:00Sapal de Alhos Vedros2
2021-08-24 09:00Sapal da Moita1
2021-08-29 19:00Salinas do Brito
2021-09-16 06:58RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-06 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)3
2021-08-21 07:03RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis2
2021-09-08 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal2
2021-09-10 20:00Lagoa de Muro1
2021-09-11 08:48RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos12
2021-09-16 07:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-08-29 16:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas
2021-09-07 15:30PN Arrábida--Serra do Louro2
2021-09-15 09:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa2
2021-09-06 18:34PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Torre d'Aspa5
2021-09-10 17:10Ribeira das Enguias3
2021-09-12 17:59PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica4
2021-08-21 11:09RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Pancas1
2021-08-29 13:30Lezíria Norte
2021-09-11 18:44PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia2
2021-09-11 12:08Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)2
2021-09-01 08:40Cabo Mondego
2021-08-27 08:00Paul de Manique3
2021-08-19 14:00Parque Urbano Da Várzea5
2021-08-24 07:46Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-08-31 09:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha
2021-09-14 18:50Molhes da Figueira da Foz
2021-09-10 10:02Salinas da Junqueira1
2021-09-06 09:51Vilarinha2
2021-09-13 10:12Raposeira2
2021-08-29 06:33Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira3
2021-08-21 09:21Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira10
2021-08-30 18:20Litoral de Moledo
2021-08-19 18:15Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora6
2021-08-31 10:20Praia do Forte do Cão
2021-08-24 19:21Veiga da Areosa5
2021-08-27 15:30Pinhal da Gelfa
2021-09-15 09:29Pardieiro2
2021-08-29 08:12Estuário do Âncora3
2021-08-20 07:39Estuários do Minho e Coura--Praia do Camarido2
2021-09-13 14:00RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca2
2021-09-05 11:36PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabo Sardão1
2021-09-15 17:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens1
2021-08-23 21:15Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha25
2021-08-26 10:30Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior3
2021-08-19 15:45PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Covões Largos
2021-09-16 09:36Vale do Boi Velho1
2021-08-24 18:00Lagoa da Vela2
2021-09-15 09:10Mioto1
2021-08-28 15:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira
2021-08-21 07:19Esteiro do Anllóns--Canavais de Ponteceso de Cabana (Cabana de Bergantiños)13
2021-09-11 09:15Perímetro Florestal do Barão de São João1
2021-08-31 10:17Sapal do Coura2
2021-09-02 07:30PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva10
2021-09-02 14:16CIUG--Punta Arnosa3
2021-09-08 09:30Serra de Espinhaço de Cão--Corte Cardeira3
2021-08-20 17:18RN Estuário do Sado--Gâmbia4
2021-09-17 09:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira1
2021-09-14 17:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro
2021-09-16 08:30PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral15
2021-09-03 10:20RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal
2021-09-17 10:15Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão7
2021-08-19 12:27PN Litoral Norte--Caniçal da Apúlia2
2021-09-12 07:45Aldeia Bugaga8
2021-09-09 09:55Catalão2
2021-08-31 15:06Parque da Cidade da Póvoa de Varzim2
2021-08-28 17:26Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.3
2021-08-27 18:30Litoral de Vila do Conde e Reserva Ornitológica do Mindelo--Castro de São Paio25
2021-08-21 10:10Margem do Rio Minho8
2021-08-28 14:48Santuário de Fátima6
2021-08-23 12:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida
2021-09-12 09:40Parque da Cidade do Porto2
2021-08-24 14:53Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)
2021-08-24 07:30Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa
2021-09-12 08:30RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral3
2021-08-27 11:46Capela do Senhor da Pedra1
2021-09-06 07:11Praia de Esmoriz2
2021-08-27 15:42Parque e Jardim da Fundação Serralves4
2021-08-21 17:00Ria de Aveiro--Ribeira do Martinho1
2021-09-16 06:53Barrinha de Esmoriz
2021-09-03 18:31Ria de Aveiro--refúgio de caça de Vilarinho6
2021-09-12 19:15Vale das Devesas (Sul)2
2021-09-13 15:19Ria de Alvor--área geral
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça1
2021-08-31 08:25Quinta d'A Rocha2
2021-08-27 12:29Quinta do Covelo1
2021-08-26 17:20Monte da Virgem1
2021-08-21 07:05Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)2
2021-09-03 16:29Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-08-29 18:09Ponta de João d'Arens1
2021-09-05 09:00Castelo e Jardim Das Rosas3
2021-08-29 17:00Parque das Azenhas6
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-09-11 18:57Cavalões1
2021-09-07 19:15Canelas1
2021-09-01 15:30Riachos - Zona Industrial Oeste3
2021-08-30 09:20Alfena2
2021-09-01 17:00Rio Ave--ponte da Lagoncinha6
2021-09-04 07:34Parque da Devesa1
2021-08-21 08:40Arrozais do rio Cértima20
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito3
2021-08-20 08:48Lago do Sume2
2021-08-20 18:19Quinta da Cardiga2
2021-08-19 13:43Santiago de Compostela--Cidade Vella
2021-09-05 18:00Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2021-08-21 19:45Alagoas Brancas1
2021-09-16 09:53Arteixo--Praia de Barrañán1
2021-09-06 18:08Ilha do Mouchão5
2021-09-15 18:16Enxerim1
2021-09-10 20:29Arteixo--Paseo de Arteixo3
2021-09-10 19:25Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón3
2021-09-16 16:10Jardim da Avenida Central Braga4
2021-09-16 08:35Mata e Quinta do Convento Franciscano Montariol4
2021-09-09 06:54Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-09-05 15:00Santo Estêvão de Briteiros
2021-09-11 07:30Serra da Freita--Merujal1
2021-08-25 15:54Parque do Castelo e Paço dos Duques de Bragança1
2021-09-13 10:30Branda de Santo António6
2021-08-19 07:43Serra da Arada--Fraguinha1
2021-08-19 06:59Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura3
2021-09-08 19:23Centro urbano de Castro Verde1
2021-08-28 13:31Termas de São Pedro do Sul2
2021-08-23 08:44Foz do Almargem4
2021-08-20 06:57Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro10
2021-08-28 11:46Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle1
2021-08-24 09:10Herdade da Mitra--LabOr1
2021-08-24 06:42Quinta do Lago Golf Course3
2021-08-26 06:59PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral2
2021-08-27 15:43Isna de São Carlos15
2021-08-27 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)20
2021-09-06 17:10Rio Pavia--Ponte Quinta da Azenha3
2021-09-11 20:11Centro urbano de Évora6
2021-09-11 12:05Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-09-04 18:44Parque Aquilino Ribeiro4
2021-09-03 16:00Parque Urbano de Santiago2
2021-08-26 07:44Açude Pinto10
2021-09-02 16:23Parque do Fontelo5
2021-09-15Torre de Natal3
2021-09-08 06:51PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta3
2021-09-08 07:24Salinas de Olhão1
2021-09-07 07:20Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-08-29 14:05Senhorim3
2021-09-16 07:52PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim1
2021-08-23 11:44Parque da Nossa Senhora dos Remédios2
2021-08-22 07:21Santo Aleixo de Além Tâmega3
2021-08-30 18:18PN Ria Formosa--Ilha da Armona
2021-08-20 19:13Montalegre3
2021-08-22 17:28Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)11
2021-09-03 07:00Salinas da Fuseta (leste)4
2021-08-30 17:11Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral1
2021-08-19 17:48Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira1
2021-09-11 12:12Ribeira do Vascão--Giões2
2021-08-29 10:50Ría de Ortigueira--Mirador de Laxás6
2021-08-23 18:15Albufeira de Gouvães1
2021-09-06 17:16Centro urbano de Tavira5
2021-08-22 07:51Alpalhão1
2021-09-17 09:28Bruceira1
2021-09-09 07:37Salinas do Forte do Rato1
2021-08-24 10:00Manón--Acantilados de Loiba1
2021-09-06 17:19Açude de Corte de Sines2
2021-08-29 08:00PN Serra da Estrela--Vale do Rossim5
2021-08-21 11:21PN Serra da Estrela--Nave de Santo António43
2021-09-03 18:20Pedras Salgadas1
2021-08-22 11:30PN Serra da Estrela--Covão da Ponte25
2021-09-10 08:30PN Ria Formosa--Manta Rota (restinga)3
2021-09-06 18:13Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco3
2021-09-03 10:30Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo7
2021-08-30 07:43Albufeira de Santa Águeda4
2021-08-29 20:00Bunratty Castle6
2021-09-09 09:14PN Serra de São Mamede--Castelo de Vide1
2021-08-20 21:05Lugo--barrio do Carme1
2021-08-19 19:51Lugo--Area general (dentro de murallas)
2021-08-26 07:12Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-08-21 21:50Lugo--Ronda da Muralla2
2021-09-02 08:47Aeródromo de Castelo Branco4
2021-08-20 07:14RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-29 13:23Lugo--Barrio de Galegos, Urbanización O Castelo3
2021-08-20 19:44Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde2
2021-08-19 07:30RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--área geral
2021-08-29 10:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira
2021-08-22 10:21RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral4
2021-08-25 08:26RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos1
2021-09-09 20:14Laguna Puente Esuri3
2021-08-22 08:30PN Serra da Estrela--Valhelhas15
2021-08-28 12:05Lagoas do Tâmega
2021-09-04 08:27PN Serra de São Mamede--Marvão5
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã10
2021-09-07 19:04Laguna Covadonga3
2021-08-31 14:50Albufeira dos Carvalhos
2021-08-28 19:15Jola--Paso del Puerto
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral10
2021-08-20 10:00PN Serra de São Mamede--Marco5
2021-09-03 09:06Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón7
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso6
2021-09-09 19:55Laguna de El Portil1
2021-09-08 08:45Aljaraque--Balsa y Canal4
2021-09-11 08:18Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-08-21 13:05Ribadeo--A Devesa2
2021-08-24 07:36Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)1
2021-09-11 08:28Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur12
2021-09-07 18:45BenAhmed Forest Parc | غابة ابن احمد1
2021-08-31 08:00Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-09-01 20:15Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)3
2021-08-25 09:23Punta Umbria--Area general3
2021-09-08 10:00Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta6
2021-08-26 10:00Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2021-09-11 11:08Ribadeo--Piñeira8
2021-09-15 14:56Marismas del Odiel P. Nat--Sendero Cabeza Alta1
2021-08-22 07:34Embalse del Tamujoso5
2021-08-19 06:30Quinta de Santa Margarida20
2021-08-20 07:49Padornelo—Pueblo y Sierra Segundera50
2021-09-02 08:30Aliseda--Sierra del Aljibe7
2021-08-23 09:15Charca de Balastrera14
2021-08-30 10:30Lago de Sanabria PNat--subida a Peña Trevinca3
2021-08-24 07:40Castelo de Mogadouro
2021-08-19 11:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Laguna de los Peces
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-08-29 19:38Montijo--Pueblo2
2021-08-24 19:25Embalse de Molano6
2021-09-14 15:56Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio2
2021-09-13 07:54Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2021-08-20 19:17Embalse de Villalba de los Barros3
2021-08-25 19:37Arribes del Duero PNat--La Peña-Pueblo y alrededores50
2021-08-26 20:50Martiago--Dehesa de Matagrande3
2021-08-19 09:15Esparragalejo--Charca Grande4
2021-09-03 12:12Arribes del Duero PNat--Fermoselle-presa de Bemposta4
2021-08-19 08:30Zamarra--Dehesas de La Horquera9
2021-09-08 09:20Chipiona--Puerto1
2021-08-25 20:40Almendralejo--Arroyo de las Picadas2
2021-08-28 09:54Cáceres--Parque de Israel3
2021-08-26 09:00Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos
2021-08-19 08:24El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo2
2021-09-13 08:40Corrales de Rota
2021-09-09 14:58Mérida--Isla del Guadiana1
2021-08-23 11:24Montehermoso--Pueblo3
2021-08-31 19:37Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya2
2021-08-24 11:04Puerto de Leitariegos2
2021-08-29 07:45Embalse de Guadiloba82
2021-09-03 15:15Doñana PN--Dos Puentes5
2021-09-16 10:00Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo
2021-08-26 08:02Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse9
2021-08-22 09:35Laguna de Galisteo8
2021-08-19 12:01Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro2
2021-08-21 08:30Filiel--Pueblo y alrededores52
2021-09-08 13:22Tinéu--Tuña, área recreativa/Tineo--Tuña3
2021-08-22 10:30Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-08-29 09:29Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra1
2021-09-07 06:47PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno1
2021-09-15 09:45Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis1
2021-08-19 09:33San Gil--Charca del Canal15
2021-08-19 18:00PN Douro Internacional--Constantim4
2021-08-31 12:45PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda4
2021-09-07 08:08Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena1
2021-08-27 10:54Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo2
2021-08-27 07:35Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo3
2021-08-28 07:40Ahigal--Pueblo1
2021-09-11 08:00Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Batería de Urrutia4
2021-08-25 13:44Llanos de Cáceres--Arrogatos y La Hinojosa20
2021-09-05 08:30Dehesa de Abajo4
2021-08-26 16:15Las Batuecas-Sierra de Francia PNat--Santuario de la Peña de Francia5
2021-09-13 16:12Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros2
2021-08-21 07:47Somiedo PNat--La Peral/Mirador del rey1
2021-08-29 18:32Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús10
2021-08-20 09:24Pasariegos5
2021-09-09 17:47Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina La Esperanza2
2021-09-05 09:24Marisma de Cetina
2021-08-30 10:47Jerez--Laguna de Torrox4
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano2
2021-08-22 08:09Plasencia--Mirador Valcorchero3
2021-08-21 08:30Plasencia--Coto de los Monges1
2021-08-20 10:10Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla8
2021-08-27 11:01Magasca--Valgrande y Las Provisiorillas10
2021-08-29 20:15Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano4
2021-09-14 10:05Magasca--El Torruco2
2021-08-19 20:18Embalse del Jerte--Presa40
2021-08-27 11:45Llanos de Magasca--Millaroncillo10
2021-08-24 19:09Laguna de Medina1
2021-09-01 09:45Brazo del Este--Área General
2021-09-06 08:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-08-19 17:10Cerezal de Aliste14
2021-09-14 10:00Monfragüe PN--Palacio Viejo de las Corchuelas2
2021-08-25 10:30Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)
2021-08-24 14:04El Palmar--Campiña4
2021-08-25 19:44Magasca--Arroyo de Carmona3
2021-09-06 11:30Parque del Alamillo2
2021-09-13 13:16Cabo de Trafalgar4
2021-09-10 10:27Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa3
2021-08-24 20:02Abadía--El Valle2
2021-08-20 07:56Embalse del Jerte--Cola
2021-08-20 08:12Casas del Castañar--Dehesa boyal6
2021-08-26 15:42Trujillo--Las Canteras20
2021-08-21 08:18Azud de Canchalejas1
2021-08-20 20:29Río Magasca--Oeste de Trujillo1
2021-08-25 12:00Gargüera--Pueblo2
2021-08-22 08:44Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo7
2021-09-05 10:31Parque del Tamarguillo1
2021-08-25 08:14Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona
2021-09-05 08:57La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero Marismas1
2021-08-28 11:57Medina-Sidonia--Pueblo1
2021-08-24 19:47Embalse de Baños de Montemayor20
2021-08-27 17:24Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro3
2021-09-06 20:55Barbate--Puerto8
2021-08-19 08:30Puerto de Honduras50
2021-09-12 19:15Campo de Golf de Montenmedio1
2021-09-13 08:36La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General50
2021-09-12 14:42La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo3
2021-09-09 10:52Zamora--Los Infiernos-Joyalada1
2021-09-12 17:45Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos18
2021-09-06 18:00La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste3
2021-09-01 19:40La Janda--Puente del Pericón30
2021-08-22 13:00Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Area general (use specific hotspot if possible)2
2021-09-05 09:37Atlanterra--Playa2
2021-09-16 13:56La Janda--Canal Secundario29
2021-08-24 18:49Arcos de la Frontera--Ciudad30
2021-08-24 19:20Atlanterra--Cabo de Plata150
2021-08-24 08:45Atlanterra8
2021-09-02 17:44Candelario--Presa de Navamuño-Camino del Azud1
2021-09-04 18:23La Janda--La Mediana3
2021-08-30 15:30Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-21 08:05Embalse de Alcollarín2
2021-09-14 10:30Embalse de Guadalcacín--Presa
2021-08-31 08:48Cerros del Bancal y Siglos3
2021-09-09 08:46La Janda--Área General6
2021-09-14 15:30La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-08-19 17:57Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla8
2021-09-09 12:01Zamora--Valbueno-Candelada2
2021-09-04 00:51El Estrecho PNat--Sierra de la Plata3
2021-09-13 17:45Zamora--Río Duero5
2021-08-20 08:05Salamanca--Los Montalvos8
2021-08-24 12:30Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-08-26 10:41Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande2
2021-08-29 11:00L.lena--Brañil.lin, Valgrande/Lena--Brañil.lín, Valgrande3
2021-08-21 20:45Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea50
2021-09-05 11:02Observatorio Puerto de Facinas30
2021-08-31 19:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Paloma10
2021-08-26 20:09Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas
2021-09-02 19:45Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-08-31 10:46Los Alcornocales PNat--Vega del Puente4
2021-08-31 10:51Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras2
2021-08-28 11:01La Maya--Gravera El Centenero2
2021-09-03 08:25Valle de Santuario5
2021-09-17 08:20El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances2
2021-09-07 12:52El Pozuelo4
2021-08-31 09:06Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Otero de Sariegos-pueblo
2021-09-03 09:00Coreses--Graveras1
2021-08-31 11:30Tarifa--Acceso a la Isla de Las Palomas13
2021-08-20 20:15Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General1
2021-08-21 10:30Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque3
2021-08-24 20:22Tarifa--Punta del Santo5
2021-09-09 18:40Tarifa--Parking Municipal5
2021-09-14 18:50Tarifa--La Caleta4
2021-09-16 08:50El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico6
2021-09-13 17:00El Estrecho PNat--Punta Camorro5
2021-09-05 08:15Aldealengua--Río Tormes2
2021-09-17 19:03Observatorio de Cazalla6
2021-09-02 09:10El Estrecho PNat--Cañada Matatoros
2021-09-11 11:45El Estrecho PNat--Barranco Hondo5
2021-08-22 09:03Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos10
2021-08-22 10:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco2
2021-08-20 17:45Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes5
2021-08-30 11:00León--Río Bernesga1
2021-09-11 09:01Los Alcornocales PNat--Observatorio del Cabrito7
2021-09-09 11:58Mirador del Estrecho6
2021-08-22 08:11Moheda Alta--Balsa8
2021-09-04León--Casco antiguo1
2021-09-15 10:30El Estrecho PNat--Punta de Canales15
2021-09-09 10:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-08-24 17:30El Estrecho PNat--Observatorio de Guadalmesí
2021-09-03 12:21León--La Candamia/Las Lomas7
2021-09-02 08:54Majadal de Bustos5
2021-09-15 10:15Algeciras--Observatorio de Algarrobo1
2021-08-30 19:00Villar de Corneja--Río Corneja
2021-09-13 17:51Parque de La Menacha8
2021-09-16 09:15Finca El Patrón4
2021-09-16 10:15Cerro del Huevo50
2021-08-26 08:59Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja1
2021-09-16 09:18Algeciras--Playa de la Concha1
2021-09-04 19:00Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón4
2021-08-30 07:51Algeciras--Parque del Centenario
2021-09-14 18:30El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero
2021-08-19 10:40Embalse de Valdecañas--Cola de Enaciados
2021-09-04 08:14Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda41
2021-08-22 08:26Tajo Algarín2
2021-08-20 08:41Puerto de Peñanegra--Prado de los Bueyes2
2021-09-06 07:30Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory1
2021-09-01 09:38Puerto de Peñanegra19
2021-09-06 17:31Azud de Riolobos1
2021-08-21 10:00Castrillo de la Guareña--Río Guareña
2021-09-01 10:52La Herguijuela--Llano de Casateja10
2021-09-05 08:21Tacumshin Lake--general area1
2021-09-14 18:32Sierra Crestellina6
2021-08-21 11:42Cantalapiedra--La Carolina (altos, pinar y ríos Poveda y Mazores)4
2021-09-15 09:15Estuario del Río Guadiaro16
2021-08-25 20:30Casares--Pueblo30
2021-09-01 08:58Monte Hacho--Area general2
2021-08-22 07:56Sotogrande--Laguna de las Camelias2
2021-09-03 09:00Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo
2021-09-09 16:30Waters between Cornwall and the Isles of Scilly1
2021-08-23 11:43Torre de la Sal2
2021-08-28 19:45Alía--Estrecho de la Peña Amarilla2
2021-08-28 11:09Carne Harbour and Beach
2021-09-05 17:47Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra5
2021-08-19 08:50Embalse de la Colada--Río Guadamatilla30
2021-08-19 10:40Embalse de la Colada--Presa12
2021-09-07 19:33Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín17
2021-08-25 13:23Nanquidno Valley5
2021-09-13 09:19Magazos--Balsa de riego9
2021-08-21 19:00Sandymount Strand & Merrion Gates2
2021-08-21 19:17Booterstown Marsh NR3
2021-09-04 10:54Llanes--Llano de Los Carriles2
2021-08-21 20:59Tornadizos de Arévalo--Campiñas y pinares50
2021-08-21 18:35Monsalupe--Pueblo y entorno
2021-09-04 08:54Laguna de El Oso1
2021-08-28 12:18Turvey NR
2021-08-26 08:56La Paramera--Pto de Navalmoral1
2021-08-22 13:13Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide3
2021-08-29 13:23Fuente de Piedra--Centro de Visitantes2
2021-09-17 17:20Mirador de las Aguilas3
2021-08-23 19:43Ávila--Dehesa de San Mateo1
2021-08-23 12:22Villanueva de Gómez--Pueblo y entorno40
2021-09-06 18:41Ávila--El Soto6
2021-09-13 09:20Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-08-24 08:39Ávila--Río Adaja2
2021-08-23 20:10Río Adaja--Arévalo (sur)15
2021-08-24 12:44Ávila--Jardines de San Antonio y el Recreo2
2021-08-21 18:14Embalse de las Cogotas6
2021-09-01 09:42Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja40
2021-09-07 09:35Ávila--Urb. Las Hervencias5
2021-08-31 19:35Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos25
2021-09-08 10:00Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2021-08-31 18:48Marazion Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-31 08:56Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila4
2021-08-29 07:58Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso3
2021-08-22 13:40Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-08-26 14:20Val de Baró--Mogrovejo
2021-08-26 07:27Castronuevo de Esgueva2
2021-08-22 16:30Antequera--Ciudad4
2021-09-10 12:05Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-08-23 18:55Campo Azálvaro--CTR Ávila3
2021-08-20 06:30Montaña Palentina PNat--Macizo de Peña Redonda10
2021-08-26 08:01Palencia--Monte el Viejo (El Refugio y Reserva de ciervos)4
2021-09-06 09:42Arroyo Guadatín--La Torrecilla2
2021-08-21 12:07Piñeres--Mirador de Santa Catalina1
2021-08-29 08:10Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-09-09 16:11Parador de Málaga Golf3
2021-09-07 11:00Traspinedo--Arroyo de la Vega1
2021-09-12 14:30Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General1
2021-08-22 07:54Kynance Cove1
2021-08-24 06:15The Lizard1
2021-08-24 10:57Málaga--Gibralfaro30
2021-08-21 11:50Roblón de Estalaya y entorno6
2021-08-23 16:01Murlough NNR1
2021-08-20 18:10Sierras Subbéticas PNat--Sierra Horconera
2021-09-05 07:00Skokholm1
2021-09-11 18:49Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-08-25 10:04Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas8
2021-08-19 08:36Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)30
2021-08-21 08:15Valmojado--Paraje de Valdeniebla1
2021-09-12 18:30Rio Guadiana--Sierra Arzollar / Las Cabezas2
2021-08-20 09:12Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villaveta1
2021-08-28 15:23Huertas del río Vélez-Almayate28
2021-08-31 08:10Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez8
2021-08-27 16:18Valle de La Fuenfría-Cercedilla7
2021-08-28 08:30Las Campiñuelas4
2021-08-21 08:49Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-09-01 09:04Huétor-Tájar--Área General2
2021-08-27 11:35Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Villahizán de Treviño2
2021-08-25 17:45Ciudad Real--Camino de Sancho Rey
2021-09-02 09:30RioGuadarrama PNat--garganta del río Aulencia y alrededores
2021-08-31 16:09Dehesa de Alpedrete1
2021-08-29 13:25Poblete--Campos del oeste de Poblete1
2021-08-19 20:23Laguna de Contreras--pueblo y alrededores11
2021-08-23 11:45Olmillos de Sasamón--Área General1
2021-08-21 10:00Río Guadarrama. Entorno Parque Arqueológico Carranque1
2021-08-27 08:00Río Guadarrama PNat--Villaviciosa de Odón20
2021-09-03 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo5
2021-09-14 17:49Ciudad Real--Parque de Gasset
2021-08-27 08:40ZEPA Campo de Calatrava--Sector Noroeste4
2021-09-03 09:49Strumble Head1
2021-08-19 19:56Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-08-31 19:20Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera6
2021-09-11 20:14Móstoles-Parque de El Soto5
2021-08-28 13:18Río Jabalón--Fuente del Chorrillo
2021-08-27 10:00Pedriza Anterior
2021-09-05 19:30Monte de Boadilla y Las Encinas3
2021-09-02 20:00Móstoles-Parque Nelson Mandela
2021-09-13 07:52Hoces del Río Duratón PNat--Ermita San Frutos2
2021-09-03 12:30Fuenlabrada--Parque Lago de Loranca3
2021-08-19 17:42Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-08-23 19:53Leganés--Parque Polvoranca
2021-08-21 08:15Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio2
2021-09-04 10:34Aravaca--Parque golondrina
2021-09-01 15:44Parque Pº Ermita Villa Adriana, Aravaca1
2021-08-21 08:32Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2021-09-04 10:36Madrid--Parque de las Cruces2
2021-09-13 15:13Monte el Pardo
2021-08-19 17:30Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-08-22 20:24Dehesas entre Soto y Miraflores1
2021-08-28 22:04Pembrokeshire Coast NP--Carew Castle
2021-09-10 18:23Casa de Campo, Madrid1
2021-08-28 20:33Casa de Campo--Ronda Lago2
2021-09-02 19:30Madrid--Peñagrande-Zona chalets y parques1
2021-08-24 10:15Madrid--Arboreto Escuela de Montes10
2021-08-28 01:30Río Manzanares--Pte Segovia-Pte San Isidro-T32
2021-08-29 19:05Merindad de Valdeporres--Robredo de las Pueblas2
2021-08-21 08:06Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)6
2021-08-22 11:23Parque Central, Tres Cantos3
2021-09-05 17:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías2
2021-08-31 20:00Parque Lineal del Manzanares--M30 a M402
2021-09-03 19:23Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-09-04Parque El Retiro-Madrid
2021-08-31 11:31Santander--Parque de Las Llamas2
2021-08-29 19:10Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta3
2021-08-25 19:15Embalse del Cubillas
2021-08-28 10:00Pegalajar--Peña de los Buitres8
2021-09-10 12:30Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-09-01 19:05Burgos--Paseo de La Isla4
2021-09-06Alcobendas--Parque Andalucía1
2021-08-30 13:29Burgos--Río Arlanzón1
2021-08-20 08:15Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde3
2021-08-21 19:46Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid13
2021-09-15 09:35Laguna de Navaseca1
2021-08-24 21:13Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-09-07 19:43San Sebastián de los Reyes--Dehesa Boyal2
2021-09-02 12:15Parque de Valdebernardo, Madrid2
2021-08-20 09:03San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-09-15 10:05Valle del Arlanza--Quintanilla del Agua y Tordueles2
2021-08-29 09:30Madrid--Parque El Capricho8
2021-09-05 10:55Burgos--Fuentesblancas2
2021-08-19 08:10Boceguillas--Monte El Santo18
2021-08-20 17:56Looe6
2021-09-06 09:42Modúbares--Área general1
2021-09-05 11:55Burgos--Villimar y alrededores1
2021-09-05 18:00Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-09-04 20:21Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-08-30 08:00Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-08-31 20:00Laguna Grande2
2021-08-22 08:18Puerto de Somosierra50
2021-08-26 20:35Desembocadura río Guadalfeo
2021-09-01 12:05Rivas-Vaciamadrid--Cerro del Telégrafo1
2021-08-25 18:50Laguna de San Juan RF4
2021-08-23 18:52Despeñaperros PNat--Área General3
2021-08-21 09:02Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-09-03 18:26Despeñaperros PNat--Mirador de los órganos1
2021-09-14 16:40Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas1
2021-09-12 09:45Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo1
2021-08-19 18:45Puerto de El Cardoso1
2021-08-21 11:58Olmos de Atapuerca--Quejigar y alrededores12
2021-08-31 10:15Quintanilla del Coco--Área General8
2021-09-04 18:30Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-08-31 14:43Lagunas de Gayangos y Barcena1
2021-08-29 20:01Río Genil—Güéjar Sierra1
2021-09-11 13:00Sierra Nevada PN--área General
2021-09-16 17:10Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica1
2021-09-08 18:49Laguna de Meco14
2021-08-23 08:53South Stack RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-21 09:58Peña Carazo--Área general6
2021-09-15 11:18Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos9
2021-08-26 08:50Laguna de las Yeguas11
2021-09-04 10:06Laguna del Camino de Villafranca60
2021-09-16 08:08Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-09-10 14:40Plym Estuary1
2021-09-04 20:38Alcázar de San Juan--Núcleo urbano4
2021-08-20 14:06Ynys Feurig SSSI1
2021-08-20 10:50Valderejo PN6
2021-08-21 14:55Peel Bay1
2021-09-01 09:30Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados12
2021-09-02 09:20EDAR de Quintanar de la Orden
2021-08-26 19:28Miguel Esteban--Balsas
2021-08-24 10:45Mioma--Área General1
2021-09-06 09:00Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Embalse de Peñarroya (Presa)
2021-08-22 08:21Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-09-02 18:05Montes de Triano1
2021-08-19 07:00Sierras de Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas PNat--Cerrada del Utrero1
2021-08-31 10:21Montes Obarenes-Sierra de Cantabria--Valverde de Miranda1
2021-09-02 20:30Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna del Rey15
2021-09-09 20:02Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro1
2021-08-19 19:00Marais de Pen Mané1
2021-09-04 09:20Laguna de Bayas1
2021-08-24 10:20Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-09-03 11:00La Fuentona MNat--Muriel de la Fuente
2021-09-09 16:51Laguna de Lacorzana1
2021-08-20 16:10Muirhead1
2021-08-20 14:25Gypsy Pool9
2021-08-20 14:25Loans--Farmland9
2021-08-21 10:30Collennan Smallholdings1
2021-09-03 17:45Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-08-25 11:40Mungia1
2021-08-27 08:41Punta Entinas RNat2
2021-08-19 11:40Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa14
2021-08-20 07:38Rello--Paramos ZEPA90
2021-09-02 11:25La Cuenca2
2021-09-06 12:26Nájera--Bosque pedagógico20
2021-08-29 11:00Segura de la Sierra
2021-09-03 11:39Punta Entinas ParNat--Elevador1
2021-08-28 21:06Alique--Arroyo del Cañizar y pueblo3
2021-08-29 14:21Nieva de Cameros--Área general4
2021-08-23 10:45Laguna de Cebollera (Sotillo del Rincon)9
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-08-20 11:40Southerndown Bay6
2021-09-06 08:00Llanos de Alcaraz y Povedilla
2021-08-27 13:14Sotillo del Rincón1
2021-08-31 19:31Salburua--Área General
2021-08-25 09:49Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos13
2021-09-01 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta4
2021-08-26 09:30Urkiola PNat--Urkiola6
2021-09-01 11:05Cazorla, Segura y Las Villas P.Nat, Sierra de Segura2
2021-09-02 11:01Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel10
2021-09-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo
2021-09-04 09:50Santa Cruz de Yanguas8
2021-08-20 10:30Soria--Entorno del Polvorín y Mirón12
2021-09-11 09:15Almería--Parque Andarax-Charca N6
2021-08-21 13:14Fuentecantos--Graveras.25
2021-08-22 07:00Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo3
2021-08-19 07:20Villaseca6
2021-08-19 10:32Arbujuelo123
2021-08-22 12:18Dehesa de Villaconejos de Trabaque3
2021-09-02 21:02Embalse de Las Cañas RN6
2021-08-30 12:15Velilla de Medinaceli45
2021-08-19 09:05ZEPA Páramos de Layna67
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli1
2021-09-06 20:25Logroño--Huertas de Varea4
2021-08-19 15:35Layna--Pueblo y entorno5
2021-08-22 12:07Puerto de Oncala150
2021-08-22 09:25ENS du Marais de Suscinio (Sarzeau)2
2021-08-30 09:17Sagides14
2021-09-14 09:34Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales2
2021-08-26 10:30RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-08-27 09:15Buimanco--Ermita de San Fructuoso y entorno67
2021-09-07 18:52Hailey Park1
2021-08-22 19:15Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito4
2021-09-01 09:49Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas
2021-08-27 08:30Valdemoro de San Pedro Manrique183
2021-08-26 17:35San Pedro Manrique--Pueblo y dehesa3
2021-09-02 07:45Matasejún1
2021-08-22 09:50Cosmeston Lakes2
2021-09-07 18:30Lavernock Point1
2021-09-11 13:16Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias1
2021-08-24 10:23Cerro del Socorro25
2021-09-08 10:15Fuentebella4
2021-08-30 11:30Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2021-08-19 17:55Cabo Gata PNat--Rodalquilar10
2021-08-19 19:35Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Ciudad Encantada2
2021-08-20 08:03Autol--Cortados de Autol5
2021-09-16 09:48Greylake RSPB Reserve8
2021-08-31 13:25Kingston Seymour2
2021-08-29 11:31Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons2
2021-08-20 15:16Ham Wall and Shapwick Heath4
2021-08-21 10:18Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-25 19:10Río Aguas--Desembocadura2
2021-09-10 08:00Salar de los Canos
2021-08-20 10:30Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara3
2021-08-19Txingudi--Jaizubia-Laguna de San Joakin
2021-08-25 11:57Sotos de Alfaro RN3
2021-09-07 08:15Txingudi--Plaiaundi10
2021-08-29 10:00Aiako Harria PNat--Aiako Harriak4
2021-08-19 23:36Balsa de Loza4
2021-08-31 09:30Chew Valley Lake2
2021-08-21 10:06Sierra del Perdón1
2021-09-04 19:40La Huérguina--La Berezosa, Trincheras y Pozo Campana28
2021-08-24 10:30La Huérguina--Pueblo y alrededores15
2021-09-09 11:08Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre1
2021-09-07 07:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola
2021-08-28 17:00Laguna Salada de Pétrola10
2021-09-03 13:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas10
2021-08-23 11:01Lodmoor RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-20 10:19Laguna de Tordesilos10
2021-08-21 09:15Soto de los Tetones EN7
2021-08-31 07:46Arguedas--arrozales3
2021-08-19 08:25Tudela--El Praó2
2021-08-23 11:00Belate ZEC-Puerto3
2021-08-25 09:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio
2021-08-22 07:00Crew's Hole Woodland2
2021-09-03 07:22Sierra de Alaitz3
2021-08-21 11:24Arre--Larzabal10
2021-09-10 10:23Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-09-04 12:19Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Ojos1
2021-08-27 08:52Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares5
2021-08-20 20:01Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz9
2021-08-29 08:22Ojos Negros TM80
2021-08-26 16:35Bello
2021-08-25 18:00Mendioroz--Txorrotxaga25
2021-08-20 11:40Pinares de Rodeno6
2021-08-19 19:18Grantown-on-Spey (Town)34
2021-09-06 10:14Estacion de Bonete1
2021-09-03 07:39Estacion Bonete2
2021-08-23 19:39Valleyfield Pond and Esk Bridge2
2021-08-26 09:25Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta40
2021-08-28 11:25Laguna de Dos Reinos EN
2021-08-21 10:01Charcones de Las Moreras1
2021-08-27 07:50Laguna del Cañizar
2021-08-25 12:12Laguna del Cañizar--Embarcadero de Villarquemado4
2021-09-04 08:30Aurizberri/Espinal--pueblo1
2021-09-08 14:24Lindus6
2021-08-21 11:40Balsa de la Mueda2
2021-08-24 19:07Sizergh Castle and Garden (NT)2
2021-09-11 19:41Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA
2021-08-23 09:20Sangüesa--depuradora3
2021-09-11 09:30Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-08-25 07:30Tauste--Arrozales6
2021-08-23 05:40Neumann's Flashes1
2021-09-02 11:20Balsa de El Pontón2
2021-09-05 08:33Sandbach Flashes1
2021-08-31 09:33Horwich Moors3
2021-08-19 20:00Etang de Betton1
2021-08-19 14:24Ejea de los Caballeros--Vertedero RSU9
2021-08-20 10:02Lymm Railway Path2
2021-08-23 13:22Selva de Irati ZEC--ermita de la Virgen de las Nieves5
2021-08-19 10:48Little Ees Lane1
2021-08-22 12:47Stretford Meadows15
2021-08-28 08:01Walkden Gardens2
2021-08-20 13:13Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes2
2021-08-23 16:10Sale Water Park6
2021-08-24 09:56Turn Moss Playing Fields5
2021-08-25 06:30Elton Reservoir
2021-08-29 11:34Westport Lake LNR
2021-09-08 09:15Chorlton Water Park LNR1
2021-08-31 09:40Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol5
2021-08-30 09:05Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-08-20 12:21Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2021-08-31 09:09Mejana de Ranillas3
2021-08-21 14:32RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon1
2021-09-02 09:48Zaragoza--Pinares de Venecia2
2021-08-22 08:35Marina del Carmolí
2021-08-22 08:06Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR3
2021-08-27 12:58Zaragoza--Parque Macanaz10
2021-08-19 20:40Zaragoza--Sotos del Huerva5
2021-09-04 12:50Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro20
2021-09-03 09:40Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego2
2021-08-22 07:32Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo5
2021-09-02 11:03El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes
2021-08-29 11:23Río Gállego--Montañana1
2021-09-12 10:13Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar
2021-09-05 06:41Audenshaw Reservoirs6
2021-09-05 10:30El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur
2021-08-27 08:03El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila40
2021-08-30 20:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella1
2021-08-28 10:59Salada de Zuera2
2021-09-12 19:31El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva
2021-08-30 16:26Pantano de Elche--Presa1
2021-08-20 08:57El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño
2021-09-08 09:21Salinas de Marchamalo
2021-09-02 08:28El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas
2021-08-21 14:14Barracas / El Toro--Llano12
2021-09-12Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández1
2021-08-28 11:34Mellor Cross and Mellor Moor4
2021-08-22 06:27Woodseats4
2021-09-13 10:59Laguna de La Mata PNat--Centro de Interpretación
2021-09-04Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR
2021-09-03 09:01Serra de Mariola PNat--Mas d'Ull de Canals9
2021-09-12 08:28Gurrea de Gállego--Sarda Alta2
2021-08-23 08:00Larr RN--Mesa de los Tres Reyes/Table des Trois Rois
2021-08-19 08:22Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet2
2021-08-28 08:37Playa del Pinet10
2021-08-22 14:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general2
2021-09-17 17:15Estepas de Belchite--Balsa del Planerón3
2021-08-19 08:42Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa1
2021-08-22 09:17Lower Longdendale Reservoirs1
2021-08-26 18:24Montoro de Mezquita--Las Suertes--Teruel--Aragón37
2021-09-15 15:15Salinas de Santa Pola PNat -- Centro de Visitantes
2021-08-19 06:55Carrascal de la Font Roja PNat--Font de Tetuan12
2021-08-31 20:46Santa Pola--Puerto
2021-09-06 07:28Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-09-07 18:00Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas
2021-09-13 13:14Saladar de Aguamarga
2021-09-15 16:44Universidad de Alicante1
2021-09-11 09:31Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-08-20 17:00Chee Dale DWT NR3
2021-08-22 06:36Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 11:44Mosqueruela--Pinar Ciego
2021-08-19 09:00Valles Occidentales PNat--Ibon de Estanés
2021-08-26 18:03Puerto de Alicante
2021-08-21 07:34Alcoi--Río Riquer4
2021-08-28 11:30Parque forestal Monte Orgegia
2021-08-19 18:14Serra Grossa7
2021-08-20 16:34The Pleasance6
2021-09-11 20:39Parque de La Marjal1
2021-08-31 07:45Horta de Godella- Rocafort2
2021-08-20 13:00Burjassot -- Parc De L'Eixereta7
2021-09-04 13:18University of Warwick--West Campus Area1
2021-08-23 07:26Cabo de las Huertas/Cap de l'Horta
2021-08-21 09:13River Wye at Bakewell Bridge4
2021-08-24 20:17Huesca--Parque Miguel Servet20
2021-08-19 19:45L'Albufera PNat--Mata del Fang4
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General
2021-09-07 11:04L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants3
2021-08-22 11:45Puerto Viejo de Sallent12
2021-09-04 06:24Farmoor Reservoir10
2021-08-27 07:31Barluenga--Pueblo1
2021-08-20 11:31Dewsbury Country Park30
2021-09-10 07:38Marjal dels Moros1
2021-09-07 14:12Cromford Canal20
2021-08-29 17:45Appleford Gravel Pit7
2021-08-28 08:51Marjal de Xeresa1
2021-08-30 13:31Napton on the Hill (Village)5
2021-08-30 11:21Ogston Reservoir20
2021-08-29 06:30Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-08-28 20:00Benidorm--casco urbano
2021-09-06 08:35Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano8
2021-08-22 08:45Riu de l'Algar
2021-09-03 08:20Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve2
2021-09-12 11:01Cobnor Point
2021-09-02 07:51Aylestone Meadows LNR2
2021-08-22 15:25Girdleness1
2021-08-22 08:30Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 06:54Cossington Meadows2
2021-09-06 09:08Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-08-20 17:41Church Norton2
2021-08-20 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area9
2021-08-30 10:11Church Norton and Pagham Harbour2
2021-09-01 14:05East Chevington NWT NR--North Pool6
2021-09-02 11:30Fleet Pond LNR1
2021-09-01 07:28Frensham Common and Ponds SSSI--Great Pond (NT)2
2021-08-26 20:33Arrozales de Selgua4
2021-09-04 10:00Holywell Pond NR2
2021-08-27 10:15Ordesa PN--Valle de Escuain6
2021-08-27 07:37Tice's Meadow NR3
2021-08-21 08:39Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2021-09-12 14:45South Shields Pier5
2021-08-29 06:00Thursley NNR1
2021-08-28 09:23Sierra de Liena10
2021-09-05 08:54Potteric Carr YWT NR3
2021-08-23 20:16Rossington Pit2
2021-08-24 10:50Embalse de San Salvador2
2021-08-31 09:16Hob Moor LNR1
2021-09-05 08:10Climping - Littlehampton1
2021-08-31 15:30Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 14:16Farncombe (Village)3
2021-09-01 09:03River Idle Washlands8
2021-09-10 07:18Kings Park (Retford)1
2021-08-22 09:49Willen Lakes--South Lake1
2021-09-03 16:18Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park1
2021-09-04 15:18Dunsfold Aerodrome and Farmland1
2021-08-29 06:14Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South6
2021-08-28 07:30Skipwith Common NNR1
2021-09-15 07:00Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-04 07:08Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-08-25 13:00Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-09-02 11:50Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve4
2021-09-04 16:08Staines Reservoirs12
2021-09-06Dunstable Downs2
2021-08-22 08:40Rutland Water1
2021-08-19 11:00Castle Howard1
2021-08-26 11:44Ullals de Baltasar1
2021-08-28 15:04Ashtead Common NNR3
2021-08-22 10:45Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve7
2021-08-26 10:01Alfés--Poble20
2021-09-07 18:50Riu Ebre a Móra--Galatxo de l'Aubareda1
2021-08-20 09:17Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera50
2021-09-01 13:06London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)26
2021-09-12 08:46Brent Reservoir4
2021-08-30 15:30Coursers Road--Sand and Gravel Extraction Pits2
2021-08-20 09:31Serra del Montsec--Alsamora300
2021-08-31 10:37Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Càmping antic Eucaliptus2
2021-08-31 17:40Totteridge Valley1
2021-09-04 07:56Grafham Water
2021-08-22 20:54Àger--Poble i voltants2
2021-08-26 12:10Elsea Park3
2021-09-11 16:54Beddington Farmlands4
2021-09-04 15:58Mitcham Common1
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam3
2021-08-21 10:10Tooting Common15
2021-09-12Hampstead Heath1
2021-08-28 10:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada5
2021-09-07 16:45Brockwell Park2
2021-08-21 18:36Ivel Springs LNR1
2021-08-23 12:56Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-08-27 14:48St Marys Churchyard6
2021-09-03 17:32Gillespie Park LNR1
2021-09-08 09:09Finsbury Park1
2021-08-23 12:34Lewes Town Centre1
2021-09-03 15:30Burgess Park3
2021-09-07 19:00Stoke Newington West Reservoir2
2021-09-04 10:22Woodberry Wetlands NR10
2021-08-19 19:41Peckham Rye Park1
2021-09-07 06:54Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-09-06 07:03Walthamstow Marshes SSSI3
2021-08-22 09:39Falaise Bénouville1
2021-08-30 13:14Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Cheshunt Lake Pit)
2021-09-12 08:48South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-03Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-05 06:53Amwell HMWT NR5
2021-09-02 10:11Rye Meads RSPB Reserve6
2021-08-22 10:47Knole Park (NT)2
2021-09-03 09:42Paull Holme3
2021-09-11 10:57Church Ravine1
2021-09-11 06:30Hunmanby Gap1
2021-09-04 05:30Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-31 17:15Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay6
2021-09-03 10:49Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section3
2021-08-21 13:56Hornsea Mere1
2021-08-28 19:40Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-31 19:00Smithy Fen6
2021-09-01 18:39Stourbridge Common1
2021-08-24 08:26Buckton2
2021-08-26 17:13Cherry Hinton Chalk Pits LNR1
2021-09-11 09:00Tarragona--ciutat
2021-08-21 12:40Domaine de la Galinière2
2021-09-07 07:05Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds1
2021-09-06 07:07Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-21 10:36Thornwick Pools NR2
2021-08-25 14:57Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)5
2021-09-11 09:49Flamborough Head3
2021-08-23 17:12Burwell Fen1
2021-08-25 12:29Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-09-03 07:03Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-11 08:30Spurn Point1
2021-09-11 18:04Spurn Point--Canal Scrape1
2021-09-12 07:01Spurn Point NNR--The Warren1
2021-09-12 06:12Spurn Point NNR1
2021-09-16 19:50Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-08-30 11:11Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve12
2021-08-28 06:30Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix2
2021-09-11 16:37Puig de l'Àliga4
2021-08-27 08:38Parc Natural d'Olèrdola--Area general1
2021-09-02 11:15Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)1
2021-08-30 09:53Les Tuileries (Blois)6
2021-08-29 18:21Loire--Barrage Amont5
2021-08-22 10:36Conningbrook Lakes Country Park KWT NR3
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2021-08-29 10:00Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-31 15:30Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide2
2021-09-03 10:08Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 09:32Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-09-05 10:00Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area
2021-08-22 09:23Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway10
2021-08-30 13:46Abberton Reservoir9
2021-08-21 10:20Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Ruta de la marmota1
2021-08-21 08:15Cadí-Moixeró PNat --Coll de Pal4
2021-09-04 08:00Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes2
2021-08-22 11:55Sculthorpe Moor NR1
2021-09-01 08:00Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general5
2021-08-26 08:09R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona1
2021-08-27 14:00North Point/Warham Freshmarsh1
2021-09-04 06:38Stodmarsh NNR2
2021-08-26 08:15Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)6
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen1
2021-09-06 15:12Belstead Brook Park3
2021-08-30Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella
2021-08-23 19:10Gallecs EIN--Camí dels Bandolers
2021-09-13 09:55Gallecs EIN--Area General3
2021-08-29 14:19Hâble d'Ault--Chaussée de Woignarue2
2021-08-26 09:16Holland Haven Country Park3
2021-09-03 09:37Le Hâble-d'Ault3
2021-08-21 07:45Langdon Cliffs (NT)2
2021-08-21La Réserve d'Avifaune du Hable d'Ault--Amer Sud4
2021-09-04 09:39Sant Fost de Campsentelles--Turo de Fra Rafel60
2021-09-17 06:36Bockhill2
2021-09-02 18:00Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-09-12 08:40The Naze EWT NR1
2021-09-05 17:30La Garriga--Basses Pitch & Putt1
2021-08-23 16:00Hethersett (Village)1
2021-08-20 18:00RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)2
2021-08-20 20:03Vilassar de Dalt--Barri San Pantaleón3
2021-08-30 17:50Marriotts Way (Drayton to Gunton Lane)1
2021-08-31 19:26Hellesdon Pastures CWS and Sweet Briar Marshes SSSI1
2021-09-10 12:19Earlham Road Cemetery1
2021-09-05 08:22Son Pillo - Sud de Calvià1
2021-08-31 11:26Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers3
2021-08-30 13:50Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-06 07:16Sidestrand2
2021-09-01 16:26Holton Pits2
2021-09-07 11:35Aldeburgh Shore1
2021-08-30 09:17Minsmere RSPB Reserve10
2021-08-21 08:22Happisburgh1
2021-08-25 17:30Blyth Estuary - Bulcamp Marshes5
2021-08-29 17:55Hen Reedbeds SWT NR3
2021-08-27 09:00Walberswick NNR1
2021-09-11 13:00Southwold Harbour1
2021-09-06 07:30Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-08-19 17:10Estany de Sils4
2021-08-31 10:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR3
2021-09-02 13:30Lake Lothing1
2021-09-01 16:15Winterton Dunes NNR1
2021-09-15 18:24Depuradora de Binissalem1
2021-09-03 08:30Gunton from Gunton Wood LNR to Gunton Warren3
2021-09-05 17:00Clot d'Albarca1
2021-09-05 17:45The Denes3
2021-09-03 13:53UNESCO Quartier Général8
2021-08-20 08:28Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)1
2021-08-29 09:45Cap de ses Salines2
2021-08-28 18:01s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-08-21 09:50Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca
2021-09-08 09:56Les Dosses
2021-08-19 15:10Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca50
2021-09-01 14:10Roc de Conilhac2
2021-09-13 10:20*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)2
2021-09-04 10:10Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà1
2021-09-14 14:09Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà3
2021-09-04 13:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt4
2021-09-04 20:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'en Pericos3
2021-08-19 19:00Plage des Chalets3
2021-08-24 09:30Les Basses d'en Coll10
2021-08-22 10:30Bassa del Frare Ramon4
2021-09-11 08:40Ter Vell18
2021-09-04 09:32Cap de Creus PNat--Pla de Gates4
2021-09-15 08:57Cap de Creus PNat--Punta Falconera3
2021-08-21 09:30Grand Maïre2
2021-09-08 08:15Puéchabon--Mas Basile1
2021-09-05 18:33Punta Nati4
2021-09-01 08:55Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil18
2021-08-29 12:41Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-09-03 10:43Camping de son Bou1
2021-08-21 08:23Site de suivi de la migration de la Falaise Bloucard (Mont d'Origny)4
2021-08-21 10:00Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau
2021-09-01 16:49Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2021-09-14 10:00Camargue--Mas d'Agon2
2021-09-05 07:11Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-09-12 15:02RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)1
2021-09-12 18:29Mas de l'Oulivié (Les Baux-de-Provence)2
2021-09-01 08:00Avignon (ville)
2021-09-04 11:24Carrière de Millery (Carrière du Garon)1
2021-08-30 13:30Melsele - Groot rietveld
2021-09-02 08:26Markiezaat--Duintjes2
2021-08-20 14:48Meijendel1
2021-09-06 08:10Meijendel5
2021-09-02 07:23Plage du Prado (Marseille)6
2021-09-15 09:00Marseille (ville)10
2021-09-10 08:08Basilique Notre-Dame de la Garde3
2021-08-19 16:00Waalbos1
2021-08-24 07:05Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer13
2021-08-21 11:00De Putten2
2021-08-21 08:00Petten--Strand10
2021-09-01 09:45Het Zwanewater4
2021-09-01 14:47Park Schinkelbos4
2021-08-19 19:50Volgermeerpolder2
2021-09-06 19:19Plan de la Garde3
2021-08-29 18:35Durance--Lac de l'Escale3
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-08-25 09:00Kampina--Huisvennen10
2021-09-08 07:15Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)4
2021-09-07 08:01Vlagheide1
2021-08-29 07:15Mosbulten2
2021-09-01 13:10Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'5
2021-08-30 07:53Founex1
2021-09-05 08:35Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden5
2021-08-31 10:35De Blauwe Poort12
2021-08-30 10:10Lac de Joux--Tête du Lac4
2021-09-17 14:30Crêt de Lachat (Manigod)1
2021-08-24 12:21Westhoek1
2021-08-30 13:35Chamonix (ville)1
2021-08-20 14:26Segelflugplatz Wanlo10
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-08-30 07:03Oberweiher (Carspach)10
2021-09-02 08:39Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen2
2021-09-03 10:15Kiesgrube Platten3
2021-08-27 14:42De Onlanden--Eelderdiep1
2021-08-22 17:15De Onlanden1
2021-08-31 18:08Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)3
2021-09-11 08:14Wasserscheide Gurnigel (migration)2
2021-08-19 12:30Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-08-20 04:11Spindelmannpark, Essen6
2021-08-31 17:51Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn3
2021-08-20 11:51ZOOM Erlebniswelt4
2021-08-20 09:50Dellwiger Bachtal (NSG)4
2021-08-19 12:00Rombergpark, Dortmund1
2021-08-31 08:30Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)7
2021-08-30 17:00Klingnauer Stausee2
2021-08-31 12:45Lista Fyr
2021-08-28 05:54Lista--Vågsvollvåien2
2021-08-25 10:57Friedrich-Ebert-Park, Hamm1
2021-09-12 11:03Nesheimvann1
2021-08-22 13:05Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen3
2021-08-31 18:30Limmat Vogelinsel
2021-09-16 08:38Plage de Roccapina7
2021-09-10 09:48Sant'Antonino (Sant'Antulinu di Balagna) (ville)1
2021-08-26 08:36Schaffhauser Randen--Hagenturm6
2021-09-11 09:20L'Île-Rousse (Lìsula / Isola Rossa) (ville)3
2021-08-20 08:21Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün2
2021-08-25 08:39Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-08-28 11:02Rapperswil--Holzbrücke3
2021-09-06 09:13Flughafen Frankfurt1
2021-09-14 09:27Ile Lavezzu3
2021-08-31 15:09Handschuhsheimer Feld, Heidelberg6
2021-09-03 16:35Herrngarten, Darmstadt4
2021-08-31 19:31Como1
2021-08-25 17:26Kaltbrunner Ried3
2021-09-13 13:52Port Saint-Florent1
2021-08-31 14:00Bornheimer Hang, Frankfurt am Main20
2021-09-01 13:15Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main5
2021-09-12 15:00Weggental1
2021-08-31 07:05Parco Gino Cassinis1
2021-08-22 08:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-08-20 18:26Thüler Feld1
2021-09-02 08:45Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-08-22 10:25Lippeniederung bei Sande (NSG)--Nesthauser Grundsee1
2021-09-02 11:48Karlshöhe, Stuttgart5
2021-08-20 11:11Oberer Schlossgarten, Stuttgart3
2021-08-20 12:19Mittlerer Schlossgarten, Stuttgart1
2021-08-31 09:00Glauberg5
2021-08-26 14:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)5
2021-08-22 08:30Skallingen2
2021-09-01 14:17Truppenübungsplatz Schweinheim1
2021-08-22 12:42Siechenstuden2
2021-08-23 08:59Werderinsel
2021-08-28 15:34Insel Lindau (gesamt)40
2021-08-29 18:45Ballum Forland1
2021-08-31 10:55Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)1
2021-08-28 18:52Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-09-05 09:12Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleientnahme Südost1
2021-08-28 15:33Friedrichsau, Ulm1
2021-08-30 12:30Wallanlagen, Hann. Münden8
2021-09-05 13:29Georgengarten Hannover4
2021-09-01 12:19Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche15
2021-08-28 10:01Gut Seligenstadt2
2021-09-04 07:18Göttinger Kiessee3
2021-08-30 08:27Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)2
2021-09-03 14:20Hermann-Löns-Park, Hannover1
2021-08-23 11:21Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-08-28 13:54Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)2
2021-08-23 07:42Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-09-03 07:34Baggersee Schweinfurt6
2021-09-04 08:22Pietzmoor1
2021-08-21 15:49Lotsenpark3
2021-08-19 13:00Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof1
2021-08-23 23:08Außenmühlenteich, Harburg2
2021-08-30 06:56Stadtpark1
2021-08-21 07:53Untere Seeveniederung5
2021-09-12 11:45Paterzeller Eibenwald1
2021-09-04 09:55Hainpark (Theresienhain / Luisenhain), Bamberg2
2021-08-28 12:44Echinger Klärteiche1
2021-08-28 12:23Ammersee--Stegen (Anleger)1
2021-08-29 10:51Bottsand (NSG)1
2021-08-26 14:41Faaborg1
2021-08-19 20:23Moosschwaige2
2021-09-03 11:27Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Rondell1
2021-08-24 14:40Englischer Garten--Südteil, München15
2021-08-21Altstadt Weimar1
2021-08-22 11:30Park an der Ilm, Weimar1
2021-08-21 17:36Ammerbacher Oberweg, Jena1
2021-08-28 10:42Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)1
2021-08-22 08:58Windknollen (NSG)2
2021-08-29 09:09Fastensee2
2021-08-30 08:43Westermarkelsdorfer Huk (NSG)1
2021-08-20 08:28Klåstadkilen27
2021-09-04 07:08Parco di Villa Doria Pamphili15
2021-08-19 23:09Gardens of Vatican City
2021-08-23 18:27Parco Adriano2
2021-08-28 15:28Piazza Navona1
2021-09-02 06:52Villa Borghese2
2021-08-25 07:07Villa Ada2
2021-08-26 06:43Parco della Caffarella18
2021-09-05 14:17Stadtpark Schwandorf1
2021-08-21 06:50Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Nordteil2
2021-08-29 17:36Chiemsee--Rastplatz Chiemsee2
2021-08-21 17:53Pfatterer Au (NSG)2
2021-09-13 17:46Røykenvik2
2021-08-19 12:00Fornebu--Storøykilen4
2021-08-25 17:18Zwenkauer See1
2021-08-20 16:20Rusasetvatnet2
2021-08-22 14:49Clara-Zetkin-Park, Leipzig3
2021-09-01 17:05Deponielachen Gaschwitz10
2021-08-28 18:30Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)3
2021-08-25 08:35Maridalsvannet2
2021-09-06 11:23An der Märchenwiese, Leipzig7
2021-08-21 11:00Maridalen--Turter6
2021-08-19 13:10Skar10
2021-08-30 10:30Østensjøvannet4
2021-09-03 00:00Ostfriedhof, Leipzig
2021-09-01 14:40Jezero Medard1
2021-09-03 07:00Foce del Platani5
2021-08-20 07:18Bøtø Nor2
2021-08-31 17:00Gedser Odde2
2021-08-19 11:19Hakadal--Kirkebyenga2
2021-08-21 16:14Salzburg - Stadt2
2021-09-05 11:49Kapuzinerberg3
2021-08-26 18:08Isarmündung--Westteil1
2021-09-01 10:38Borecké rybníky5
2021-08-31 19:00Touškovský rybník1
2021-09-16 11:12Nidingen2
2021-08-29 09:17Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune2
2021-09-11 13:03Ringve Botaniske Hage (Botanical Garden)4
2021-08-28 06:31Mönster1
2021-09-07 18:10Råöslätten1
2021-08-31 14:27Kietzbrücke, Waren (Müritz)1
2021-08-22 10:00Hellesjøvann4
2021-09-02 16:28Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South20
2021-09-06 14:38Favrholm Voldgrav1
2021-08-31 16:55PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-08-25 19:50Škocjanski zatok14
2021-09-10 11:35Park Sanssouci18
2021-09-04 05:00Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)3
2021-08-20 07:57Nivå Golf1
2021-08-23 12:39Utterslevmose--Østmosen6
2021-09-07 21:00Kamenjak8
2021-09-05 08:05Stadsgraven, København3
2021-09-12 06:26Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-08-29 11:08Greenwichpromenade, Tegel
2021-09-12 07:13Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-08-24 19:57Falsterbo--South Flommen3
2021-08-29 17:16Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo stadspark1
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme2
2021-09-05 12:02Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area2
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången2
2021-09-03 09:25Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-43
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset1
2021-08-23 08:52Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung
2021-08-23 18:00Tempelhofer Feld
2021-09-03 09:31Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-09-04 07:14Bled2
2021-09-13 14:26Falsterbonäset--Falsterbokanalen1
2021-09-03 17:00Simar NR
2021-09-03 09:40Ev. St. Petri-Friedhof und Georgen-Parochial-Friedhof II1
2021-09-06 11:40Lenešický rybník1
2021-09-15 19:00Buskett Gardens3
2021-08-26 09:16Malmö--Öresundsparken
2021-08-21 18:17Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke1
2021-09-09 17:39Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden1
2021-08-30 18:30Skummeslövsstrand2
2021-08-26 16:39Wampener Strand1
2021-08-22 11:00Lund--Reningsverksdammarna4
2021-08-30 09:52Trboje Lake1
2021-09-05 09:27Otok Plavnik7
2021-09-12 06:55Lund--Sankt Hans Backar
2021-08-19 17:22Kap Arkona
2021-08-20 06:01Södra Sockerbruksdammarna1
2021-09-01 08:07Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Barzlin2
2021-09-05 09:10PP Hostivické rybníky
2021-08-30 18:34Kocanda, Dolany nad Vltavou1
2021-09-06 08:10Praha--PP Petřín1
2021-08-23 16:43Praha--Vltava v Troji3
2021-09-02 11:15Praha--Charles University Botanical Garden2
2021-08-28 10:31Glinziger Teich- und Wiesengebiet (NSG)1
2021-09-02 12:43Praha--Hamerský rybník3
2021-08-21 10:36Praha--Slatina6
2021-08-26 11:11Česká Lípa--Pekelské rybníky a mokřad2
2021-08-21 11:50Praha--PP Lítožnice10
2021-08-23 11:55PP Telaščica2
2021-08-28 06:50Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-08-28 07:23Świnoujście--Pola Refulacyjne (refulat)2
2021-08-24 09:00Paklenica National Park3
2021-09-05 16:35Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane2
2021-08-24 18:07Międzyzdroje1
2021-09-01 18:04Vransko jezero2
2021-08-20 13:34Vitemölla3
2021-08-20 19:30Niedów Lake1
2021-09-14 11:45Prvić3
2021-09-06 08:10Parque Nacional Krka
2021-08-30 09:04Krka National Park2
2021-08-20 06:07Dzwonowo Fishponds2
2021-09-01 07:58NPR Bohdanečský rybník
2021-09-11 07:59Trogir4
2021-09-11 10:30Naturpark Hohe Wand1
2021-09-10 08:15Marjan22
2021-09-06 15:02Split Harbor
2021-08-22 14:06Studenecké a pozďatínské rybníky5
2021-09-07 06:00Christiansø1
2021-09-03 07:37Dźwirzyno beach2
2021-09-13 18:10Matera (area generale)5
2021-09-02 06:15Parco della Murgia Materana15
2021-08-24 17:14Stari Grad10
2021-09-04 07:18Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-08-30 06:30Zlatni rat--Bol7
2021-08-29 09:15VN Rozkoš3
2021-08-21 12:26Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou1
2021-09-11 18:30Lánský rybník1
2021-08-20 10:36Brno--Technologický Park10
2021-08-30 10:52Brno--Björnsonův sad1
2021-09-15 11:03Devínske jazero12
2021-08-30 17:15Podmáčené louky, Lukavice1
2021-08-19 09:52Pougarje
2021-08-26 10:37Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-08-23 18:04Rybník Alej, Víceměřice1
2021-08-28 05:39Sanie Fishponds2
2021-08-24 12:42Poznań--Szachty (Glinianki na Świerczewie)1
2021-09-06 12:35Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-09-10 07:27Poznań--Maltańskie Lake1
2021-09-11 03:54Poznań--Park Os. Rusa - Os. Czecha1
2021-08-24 06:40Ottenby--södra udde3
2021-08-24 09:42Fågelsjön, Degerhamn5
2021-08-28 14:00Karleviviken2
2021-09-10 18:43Bacino di Fontanelle1
2021-09-04 18:00Dubrovnik city8
2021-08-19 14:19Stenåsabadet5
2021-09-07 08:59Odkaliště cukrovaru, Opava-Vávrovice1
2021-08-20 16:04Wrzoski--overflow area1
2021-08-28Kvicksund4
2021-08-26 12:48Winów--Odra backwater and fields10
2021-09-02 10:38Opole--Wyspa Bolko7
2021-08-24 14:15Ekeby våtmark5
2021-08-26 17:58Turawskie Reservoir2
2021-08-29 10:34Pátka Reservoir4
2021-09-04 12:43Węgorzyno Lake, Sulęczyno1
2021-09-03 13:48Bydgoszcz--Młyńska Island3
2021-08-29 07:50Gellérthegy--Budapest100
2021-08-22 16:53Árasztás-Apaj4
2021-08-25 06:16Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg1
2021-08-24 08:09Toruń--Mokrzańskie Ponds1
2021-08-26 18:25Sremska Mitrovica (city center)2
2021-09-13 10:58Grand Park3
2021-09-02 12:37Lake Korission--Issos1
2021-09-08 12:00Jastarnia1
2021-09-02 09:13Monowskie Fishponds1
2021-08-20 19:00Kyrkdammen4
2021-08-20 19:32Hel--Military Beach1
2021-08-19 18:03Rudze Fishponds
2021-08-28 09:07Hel--Cypel1
2021-09-02 07:28Lefkimmi salt pan15
2021-08-26 12:59Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side1
2021-08-29 18:44Årstafältet
2021-08-20 11:47Ågestasjön
2021-08-21 14:26Błędów Desert Ecological Park--southern area
2021-09-04 07:32Péteri-tó2
2021-08-25 11:45Vistula River--Łączany Dam
2021-08-20 19:21Hammarbybacken10
2021-08-19 14:54Kraków--Kopiec Kościuszki1
2021-08-30 14:10Begej river near Perlez1
2021-08-24 17:45Kolarčeva i Palata Albanija, Beograd5
2021-09-11 14:10Pionirski Park, Stari Grad5
2021-09-10 13:00Šumice--Šumice Park, Voždovac1
2021-08-22 13:40Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir2
2021-08-29 13:05Krnjača--forland od Pančevačkog mosta do bare Reve (IBA Ušće Save u Dunav)3
2021-08-22 10:00Lefkada Lagoon25
2021-08-28 16:55Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)2
2021-09-06 10:25Drapolicz Tower3
2021-09-08 07:29Aktio (Άκτιο)1
2021-09-05 16:57Tamiški nasip, Pančevo--naspram Stare deponije1
2021-08-28 10:25Kopaonik NP--Gobelja5
2021-09-11 07:22Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-08-22 09:25Lake Ozeros10
2021-08-21 17:25Acheloos River--Stratos1
2021-08-25 11:46Labudovo Okno NR--Dubovački rit (Slatina)3
2021-08-23 16:40Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida5
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó5
2021-08-31 13:18Hortobágy NP - Álomzug-Pentezug-Szelencés along River Hortobágy--Mihályhalma-Nádudvar2
2021-08-30 07:00NE of Florina4
2021-09-17 07:00Parc de la Francophonie (Park na Frankofonijata)2
2021-08-31 07:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša20
2021-08-28 18:26Kampinos NP (Kampinoski PN)--Mokre Łąki5
2021-08-28 16:47Vistula River--Międzymoście2
2021-08-23 09:55Bulwary Wiślane30
2021-08-25 18:55Most Świętokrzyski25
2021-08-28 11:26Wisła--Praski brzeg21
2021-08-28 09:00Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)1
2021-08-27 09:03Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-09-13 11:23Parnidis Nature Trail (Parnidžio pažintinis takas)2
2021-09-17 09:03Ventės ragas1
2021-08-31 13:36Mt Parnassos (Όρος Παρνασσός)2
2021-09-05 07:27Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-09-07 07:30Axios National Park--Axios Delta1
2021-09-03 16:30Lake Karla & Surrounding Area
2021-09-12 08:00Xirias Wetland (Volos)10
2021-09-08 09:15Ano Peraia Park (Πάρκο Άνω Περαίας)
2021-09-03 10:43Dragoman Marsh1
2021-08-26 09:00Maleas peninsula (Ακρωτήρι Μαλέα)2000
2021-09-01 08:28Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-08-26 08:00Herakovo Village Area1
2021-08-21 19:14Petarch Ponds
2021-09-11 14:15Suhodol Reservoir1
2021-08-28 12:28Vitosha Nature Park--Zlatnite Mostove3
2021-09-10 19:35Boyana Marsh (Gardova Glava)10
2021-09-12 09:42Mramor Reservoir1
2021-08-31 07:22Boyana Residency Area10
2021-09-16 06:00Antikythira Bird Observatory (Ορνιθολογικός Σταθμός Αντικυθήρων)2
2021-09-08 18:50South Park20
2021-09-11 17:00City and Royal Gardens1
2021-09-01 08:00Vourkari Bay (Βουρκάρι Μεγάρων)
2021-09-07 17:06🌳 Loven Park4
2021-08-27 14:30Doctor's Garden1
2021-09-16 15:25Zheleznitsa Village Area1
2021-08-30 06:52Drujba Lake and Park3
2021-08-30 09:00Chelopechene Fishponds2
2021-09-09 07:00Pikrodafni Stream (Ρέμα Πικροδάφνης)2
2021-08-21 06:25Filopappou Hill (Λόφος Φιλοπάππου)2
2021-09-13 16:30Acropolis of Athens (Ακρόπολη Αθηνών)2
2021-09-09 14:45Mt Hymettus--Kaisariani Aesthetic Forest (Υμηττός--Αισθητικό Δάσος Καισαριανής)4
2021-09-11 18:07Sygrou Park10
2021-09-12 16:25Djakov Most Reservoir6
2021-08-23 17:09Ihtiman City Area1
2021-08-23 11:47Porto Koufo Lagoon3
2021-08-30 11:00Manikiatis gorge19
2021-08-20 11:20Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti1
2021-09-03 08:00Batak Reservoir2
2021-08-25 08:09Nea Stira - Diliso1
2021-08-19 09:56Kara Gyol Marsh1
2021-08-27 08:46Glavinitsa Village Area3
2021-09-02 15:39Sibiu--old town4
2021-08-31 18:00Bessaparski Hills--West2
2021-08-25 16:00Koprivshtitsa Village Area4
2021-08-22 05:30Turku--Friskalanlahti1
2021-09-13 07:00Thassos--Potos5
2021-08-22 17:00Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti
2021-08-22 06:54Maritsa River--West of 86 Road6
2021-09-10 08:00Thassos--Limenas5
2021-09-03 10:00Kosovo Village Area8
2021-09-09 14:00Kosynthos River10
2021-08-28 19:02Ruse--Danube River Pier100
2021-08-28 11:00Ruse--Mladezhki Park1
2021-09-08 18:22Ruse--Danube Sand Island2
2021-08-31 09:00Paluknys Meadows (Paluknio pievos)4
2021-09-09 09:01Kumkale Deltası4
2021-09-11 17:18Bektaş Köyü Yalısı4
2021-09-01 18:48Dadia Forest National Park--Ecotourism Centre2
2021-08-21 13:36Siuntio--Myrans10
2021-09-17 08:25Tampere--Iidesjärvi1
2021-08-21 19:00Vai Palm Forest1
2021-08-22 16:25Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)10
2021-08-29 17:40Sinite Kamani Nature Park2
2021-09-02 09:50Noragiskiu2
2021-09-09 08:12Kalnai Park7
2021-08-26 19:39Žirmūnai beach (Žirmūnų paplūdimys)6
2021-09-07 07:20Sapieginės miškas1
2021-08-28 08:00Balıkesir: Ayvalık: Badavut Tuz Gölü1
2021-08-19 16:35Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni2
2021-08-22 10:27Kirkkonummi--Friggesby2
2021-08-29 07:54Kirkkonummi--Luoma1
2021-09-03 11:00Paljassaare Special Conservation Area2
2021-09-08 17:00Çardak Lagünü1
2021-08-27 10:10Talinn viewpoint2
2021-09-11 13:52Kavak Deltası4
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)1
2021-08-19 08:55Chernitsa Village Area1
2021-08-19 17:38Очистные г. Барановичи (Baranavičy Waste Water Treatment Plant)
2021-09-08 08:55Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni2
2021-08-20 06:09Espoo--Laajalahti
2021-08-19 08:52Espoo--Laajalahti, Elfvikin lintutorni1
2021-08-28 06:43Helsinki--Lauttasaari1
2021-09-10 14:00Shumen Reservoir12
2021-09-14 08:52Poda Nature Reserve2
2021-09-11 18:48Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint
2021-09-04 11:33Atanasovsko Lake--North1
2021-09-05 12:03Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point (Tochkata)1
2021-09-08 12:23Raahe--Maivaperä2
2021-08-19 10:43Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni3
2021-08-19 06:19Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni7
2021-09-11 11:00Pomorie Lake--General Area4
2021-09-02 17:00Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area10
2021-09-05 11:08Raahe--Inakari2
2021-08-26 08:00Yatata Nature Reserve3
2021-08-24 18:00Kazana Marsh5
2021-08-28 10:48Gölcük Gölü, Ödemiş
2021-09-02 08:29д. Петковичи (Pietkavičy village)2
2021-09-05 06:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-09-05 08:57Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area2
2021-09-05 13:00Istanbul Airport30
2021-08-28 07:00Bahariye Adaları3
2021-08-21 08:44Gulhane Parkı1
2021-09-02 16:30Gezi Parkı1
2021-08-30 12:39Yıldız Parkı
2021-09-17 18:32Hacıosman Korusu
2021-09-17 17:38Validebağ Korusu3
2021-08-29 13:10Heybeliada İskele1
2021-09-09 11:50Erguvan Barış Parkı, Ataşehir3
2021-08-31 10:35Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-09-08 07:10ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-08-21 08:00Alemdağ50
2021-08-27 13:12Hamina--Lupinlahti lintutorni2
2021-09-07 09:00Hersek Lagünü
2021-08-27 17:00bursa-iznik gölü kosks 11-iznik merkez2
2021-08-19 06:45Yirmilik, Düden5
2021-08-19 12:17Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)1
2021-09-05 08:56Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)3
2021-08-26 13:00Filyos Limanı
2021-09-02 14:00Filyos Deltası
2021-08-25 17:33Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)
2021-09-15 08:00Evretou Dam (Φράγμα Ευρέτου)4
2021-09-13 17:30Park Caddesi arkası koruluk4
2021-09-05 17:11ODTÜ--Yalıncak Ormanı2
2021-08-30 06:44Troödos (Τρόοδος) (Village)1
2021-09-11 12:43Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)
2021-08-31 07:09Akrotiri Salt Lake (Limassol Salt Lake)--West1
2021-08-30 11:52Gvulot fields שדות גבולות6
2021-09-15 06:38Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-08-27 18:59Göreme Tarihi MP--genel area1
2021-08-20 14:24Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון10
2021-08-25 06:12Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור1
2021-09-14 17:31Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון2
2021-08-21 17:0381 Military Firing Zone מטווח 8120
2021-08-27 06:23Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים1
2021-08-27 06:15Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל1
2021-09-03 08:30Shikmona Hill תל שקמונה2
2021-08-27 07:50Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה10
2021-08-30 14:12Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם3
2021-09-06 10:17Einot reservoir מאגר עינות20
2021-09-01 07:30International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת3
2021-08-30 19:09Сквер 6-ї лікарні (6th city hospital garden square)1
2021-08-28 14:20Дружби Народів лісопарк (People's Friendship Forest Park)4
2021-09-06 11:15Mt. Kabir הר כביר1
2021-09-14 09:30Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים1
2021-09-09 06:30Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר1
2021-08-26 09:06Cedar Grove חורשת הארזים5
2021-08-29 09:32Upper Wadi Rosh Pina נחל ראש פינה עליון5
2021-08-28 05:38Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים30
2021-08-23 06:06Agamon Hahula, Botanical Gardens==אגמון החולה גנים בוטניים1
2021-08-28 08:55Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים10
2021-08-30 07:41Mar Chaaya2
2021-08-20 13:15Mt. Hermon--drinking pools and lower cable station רכבל תחתון ובריכות השלגה6
2021-08-20 12:00Mt. Hermon--Upper Cable Station רכבל עליון15
2021-08-29 17:15טיילת נטור חספין5
2021-08-29 17:30Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל2
2021-09-03 10:12Milleyha ve sahil şeridi2
2021-08-28 17:39Amman--Al Hussein Public Parks12
2021-09-17 17:15Subaşı1
2021-08-22 18:54OMÜ -- Fen Edebiyat Fak.30
2021-08-29 05:45Kuru Pelit Marina10
2021-08-25 15:30Панасій яр--півн. (Panasiy Ravine--N)2
2021-09-05 17:25Карачарово (Karacharovo General Area)1
2021-09-09 16:59Sof Dağı Genel Alan1
2021-08-24 14:00Atatürk Parkı2
2021-08-27 05:40Hancağız Barajı1
2021-08-25 09:00Kalangala--Brovad Sands Lodge2
2021-08-24 16:00Kalangala2
2021-08-24 10:00Akyayık-Merkal5
2021-08-29 08:00Altındere Vadisi10
2021-08-19 07:00cimil
2021-08-26 06:00Moryayla5
2021-08-29 06:30Acıgöl - Dikme yaylası2
2021-09-12 08:38Saghalvasho Raptor Watchpoint5
2021-08-22 06:46Shuamta Raptor Watchpoint200
2021-09-04 07:05Maasai Mara University Botanical Garden9
2021-09-14 12:00Hwy 104 (btwn Gilgil and Nakuru)2
2021-09-05 17:00Lake Naivasha--Crescent Island2
2021-09-16 05:20Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu2
2021-09-15 14:30Nairobi NP1
2021-09-14 07:58ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü12
2021-08-26 06:30Arusha Airport4
2021-09-09 16:38Tidal Flats near Turtle Island2
2021-08-29 09:53Kruger NP--S101 Loop6
2021-08-31 07:00Macaneta-- Wetland, dune forests and coast1
2021-09-09 06:00Al Wakra beach1
2021-08-28 13:27Sangrah Thang, Suru valley
2021-09-14 17:04Manipal--End Point1
2021-08-24 06:30Hunder
2021-08-30 08:17Bulgan River, Bulgan, Hovd, MN30
2021-08-22 07:48Tsagaan Lake, Khovd, MN (48.353, 91.647)3
2021-08-22 09:24更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)10
2021-09-08 15:32Chukh lake, Dashbalbar, Dornod, MN8
2021-09-14 08:15望京楼 (Wang Jing Lou)1
2021-08-27 06:26百望山森林公园 (Baiwangshan Forest Park)1
2021-09-11 07:30清华大学 (Tsinghua University)2