The greylag goose (Anser anser) is a bird in the waterfowl family Anatidae. It has mottled and barred grey and white plumage and an orange beak and legs. A large bird, it measures between 74 and 91 centimetres (29 and 36 in) in length, with an average weight of 3.3 kilograms (7.3 lb). Its distribution is widespread, with birds from the north of its range in Europe and Asia migrating southwards to spend the winter in warmer places. It is the type species of the genus Anser and is the ancestor of the domestic goose, having been domesticated at least as early as 1360 BC. The genus name is from anser, the Latin for "goose".

Greylag geese travel to their northerly breeding grounds in spring, nesting on moorlands, in marshes, around lakes and on coastal islands. They normally mate for life and nest on the ground among vegetation. A clutch of three to five eggs is laid; the female incubates the eggs and both parents defend and rear the young. The birds stay together as a family group, migrating southwards in autumn as part of a flock, and separating the following year. During the winter they occupy semi-aquatic habitats, estuaries, marshes and flooded fields, feeding on grass and often consuming agricultural crops.
Graylag Goose
Date Location Count
2021-09-09 17:48Rif--tjarnir (ponds)11
2021-09-05 13:15Garður--Garðskagi lighthouse4
2021-08-30 09:52Garður--Ásgarðsvegur (rd.)3
2021-09-17 15:02Garður--Garðskagi-Gerðar (shoreline walk)20
2021-09-17 11:45Síki í Garði (ponds only)80
2021-09-07 15:00Njarðvík--ponds
2021-09-17 13:52Njarðvíkurfitjar67
2021-08-29 10:14Grindavík50
2021-09-16 16:04Álftanes--Hliðsnes50
2021-09-01 15:18Álftanes--Skógtjörn40
2021-09-09 11:08Álftanes--Kasthúsatjörn4
2021-08-30 17:54Seltjarnarnes--Daltjörn (pond only)30
2021-09-10 15:04Álftanes--Bessastaðavegur100
2021-09-17 16:37Seltjarnarnes--general area
2021-09-05 10:30Álftanes--Breiðabólsstaðatjörn22
2021-09-01 17:17Seltjarnarnes--Grótta1
2021-09-09 15:30Bakkatjörn (pond only)27
2021-09-01 09:56Reykjavík--Vatnsmýrin28
2021-09-17 09:45Reykjavík--Tjörnin pond2
2021-09-02 18:05Reykjavíkurhöfn (harbour)20
2021-08-24 15:03Fossvogur bay4
2021-08-19 17:32Reykjavík--Laugarnes13
2021-08-22 10:29Viðey6
2021-09-11 10:22Elliðaá--Árbæjarstífla27
2021-08-26 14:35Grafarvogur8
2021-08-27 16:53Reykhólar--Langavatn15
2021-09-06 13:43Þorskafjörður150
2021-09-06 16:07Flói--Flóagafl (Friðlandið í Flóa (Flói Bird Reserve))10
2021-08-31 12:45Þingvellir2
2021-08-24 13:00Þingvallavatn--norðurbakki (north side of lake)1
2021-09-01 09:31Þrastaskógur21
2021-09-05 13:25Flói--Krókur95
2021-09-01 18:50Vestmannaeyjabær (town)
2021-09-01 14:15Biskupstungur--Tjarnartjörn1
2021-09-01 07:01A-Landeyjar--Markarfljótsós5
2021-08-31 13:02Eyjafjöll--Seljaland6
2021-08-30 14:30Seljalandsfoss4
2021-09-02 12:45Blönduós--river7
2021-08-30 15:34Dyrhólaey7
2021-08-31 16:50Meðalland--Syðri-Steinsmýrarvötn10
2021-08-19 18:40Kirkjubæjarklaustur100
2021-09-15 07:28Akureyri--tjarnir (ponds)17
2021-08-19 07:15Fljótsheiði--Rauðaskriða20
2021-09-04 07:14Mývatnssveit--Stöng5
2021-09-03 14:30Mýrarvatn70
2021-08-22 14:52Ærvíkurbjarg95
2021-08-22 14:24Ærvíkurhöfði--Skógræktarsvæði90
2021-08-22 15:11Saltvík (Skjálfandi)15
2021-09-02 17:45Húsavík--Saltvík við þjóðveg100
2021-09-16 12:40Kaldbakstjarnir50
2021-09-15 12:00Húsavík--hafnarsvæði (harbour area)1
2021-08-31 08:40Laxá í Mývatnssveit (Laxá river--general)61
2021-09-06 07:00Húsavík--Háagerði 75
2021-09-07 19:30Húsavík--Skógargerðisdalur7
2021-09-09 11:22Mývatn & Laxá--general area (please consider using more specific locations)10
2021-08-19 10:31Mývatn--Höskuldshöfði10
2021-08-28 15:47Mývatn--Neslandavík frá fuglasafni11
2021-08-29 19:30Mývatn--Strandarvogur6
2021-09-07 18:11Tjörnes--Mánárbakki1
2021-09-11 20:19Suðursveit--Halatún120
2021-09-08 10:56Víkingavatn--frá vegi (lake from road)
2021-09-08 18:57Víkingavatn15
2021-09-08 08:44Suðursveit--Steinasandur5
2021-09-08 11:18Hólskrókur25
2021-09-08 11:40Brunná river (between fish farm and river mouth)500
2021-09-08 17:25Melrakkaslétta--Leirhöfn100
2021-09-08 08:21Nes--Fornustekkarot8
2021-09-16 13:35Höfn--golfvallarsvæði (golf course area)9
2021-09-16 13:03Höfn--Sílavík30
2021-09-12 08:09Höfn--Einarslundur200
2021-09-08 07:37Nes--Grænahraun10
2021-09-08 15:11Melrakkaslétta--Ásmundarstaðir50
2021-09-08 14:51Melrakkaslétta--Neslón2
2021-09-04 13:45Lón25
2021-08-20 08:22Álftafjörður--Geithellur
2021-09-07 11:40Djúpivogur25
2021-09-07 06:22Egilsstaðir8
2021-08-27 09:28Albufeira dos Patudos45
2021-09-04 19:34ETAR de Alpiarça52
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral2
2021-09-07 10:29Skálanes2
2021-09-12 09:00Gortnagarryan & White Strand21
2021-09-07 19:00Roonah Lough13
2021-08-21 08:12Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral1
2021-09-10 08:45Caranavoodaun Turlough60
2021-09-06 18:30Rahasane Turlough89
2021-09-08 08:41Arroyo de la Luz--Embalses de Petit9
2021-09-13 13:16Clonmacnoise Monastery5
2021-08-29 19:08Doñana PN--Marisma de El Rocío1
2021-08-25 07:41Cáceres--Nuevo Cáceres2
2021-09-11 15:30Doñana PNat--Codo de la Esparraguera1
2021-09-06 11:30Parque del Alamillo3
2021-09-10 10:27Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa4
2021-09-11 11:05Inch Wildfowl Reserve
2021-09-16 17:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa126
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque100
2021-09-10 10:21Embalse de Valdecañas--Peraleda12
2021-08-29 06:10Tacumshin Lake--general area2
2021-09-16 14:07Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco18
2021-08-19 12:57Isle of Barra
2021-09-12 13:33Lady's Island Lake
2021-08-21 08:15Loch na Liana Mòire
2021-08-20 07:49West Kilbride / Cille Bhrìghde to East Kilbride / Taobh a' Chaolais
2021-08-19 07:17Eriskay8
2021-08-23 07:02North and South Uist inc Benbecula
2021-08-21 17:15Benbecula
2021-08-22 09:30Grimsay--St Michaels
2021-08-23 10:00Berneray / Beàrnaraigh
2021-09-17 17:00Laguna de El Oso
2021-09-17 10:45Lough Neagh Discovery Centre30
2021-09-09 18:53Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-09-04 17:27Brankins Island Bay7
2021-09-11 15:12Portmore Lough RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:50Northton Bay SSSI20
2021-08-23 11:28Berneray to Leverburgh ferry
2021-08-19 15:30Leverburgh Harbour20
2021-09-15 11:00Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-09-10 12:05Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-08-20 10:00Saligo Bay10
2021-08-18 22:00Loch Gruinart RSPB Reserve100
2021-08-19 10:00Ardnave10
2021-09-07 10:00The Oa35
2021-08-29 15:17Stithians Reservoir1
2021-09-07 06:29Bowmore (Bogh Mòr)200
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique5
2021-09-01 11:38Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-08-20 11:35Callanish (Calanais)3
2021-09-12 16:46Kinnegar Shore and Pools5
2021-09-03 10:30Claggain Bay50
2021-08-29 10:10Loch Ordais and Bragar Bay
2021-08-24 14:04Castle Espie WWT Reserve42
2021-09-10 07:47Laggan Bay/Loch Tauth2
2021-08-31 09:05Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse
2021-09-08 14:08Tobermory Harbour
2021-08-22 17:15Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago20
2021-09-17 18:00Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo
2021-08-24 15:19Embalse del Ebro RNat--La Riva22
2021-08-27 16:34Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares30
2021-09-10 08:57Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa53
2021-09-04 11:48Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus36
2021-09-02 16:59Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte35
2021-09-11 07:51Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan400
2021-08-28 09:18Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)70
2021-08-25 09:16Tablas de Daimiel PN--Mirador de entrada
2021-08-29 10:09Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-08-19 09:39Arisaig2
2021-08-25 08:30Butt of Lewis
2021-08-20 17:30Scallastle
2021-08-22 18:36Tolastadh3
2021-08-29 08:46Loch Stiapabhat LNR
2021-09-15 15:22Laguna de Navaseca140
2021-09-12 10:47Craignure and Southern Mull10
2021-09-03 10:14Strontian (Sron an t-Sithein)
2021-09-15 09:35Lagunas de Atapuerca24
2021-09-04 11:35Sandvik--Bay and shore (outside village)9
2021-08-27 12:00Glenelg Bay
2021-09-04 10:15Trongisvagur--inner bay and shore8
2021-08-23 08:16South Stack RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 17:00Stranraer Mudflats
2021-09-04 10:06Laguna del Camino de Villafranca2
2021-09-16 08:08Laguna de la Veguilla2
2021-08-21 11:40Kirkjubøur--fields and sea N of village15
2021-08-21 11:50Kirkjubøur4
2021-09-07 09:58Loch Ewe--Aultbea area19
2021-09-08 16:02Castletown1
2021-08-24 19:30Torshavn--Old Hoyvik Bay and peninsula5
2021-09-08 09:00Cemlyn NWWT NR5
2021-09-15 11:11Kionslieu92
2021-09-17 14:40Syðrugøta--bay, shore and village5
2021-09-07 15:31Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT100
2021-09-09 09:00Malltraeth Cob4
2021-08-31 16:03Ballaugh Curragh1
2021-09-07 15:11Dundonnell Gorge4
2021-09-12 13:55Vidareidi5
2021-09-07 15:25Manx BirdLife Point of Ayre National Reserve (visits with prior permission from Manx BirdLife only)114
2021-09-16 08:45Ardmore Point1
2021-09-12 11:13Mungia1
2021-08-26 16:23Martnaham Loch--North40
2021-08-24 11:36Macdonald Plas Talgarth Estate1
2021-09-14 16:21Dumbarton Foreshore1
2021-08-22 06:00Zabalain22
2021-08-24 11:00Salburua--observatorio Las Zumas
2021-09-14 17:42Salburua--Área General
2021-09-15 17:36Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos150
2021-09-14 19:11Observatorio Mendixur52
2021-09-06 17:30Mendixur Parke Ornitologikoa
2021-09-17 13:14Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)1
2021-09-11 17:21Urkulu1
2021-08-20 07:37Balmore Pool Walk265
2021-09-14 13:34Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 10:30Cromarty Bridge500
2021-08-28 11:00Croachy
2021-09-12 10:30Siddick Pond LNR60
2021-09-14 14:00Milton of Culloden2
2021-08-30 12:53Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons48
2021-09-04 18:48Glencaple Pier1
2021-09-01 10:25Goldcliff Point20
2021-09-17 12:30Alturlie300
2021-09-11 09:50Shapwick Heath NNR14
2021-09-08 15:17Udale Bay RSPB Reserve--Hide14
2021-09-09 13:28Udale Bay RSPB Reserve30
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve58
2021-09-15 08:57Skinflats RSPB Reserve--Bothkennar Ponds109
2021-09-12 09:45Higgin's Neuk200
2021-09-05 10:50Caerlaverock Wetlands Centre WWT
2021-09-06 07:30Parkgate6
2021-09-15 14:30Ardersier and Fort George1
2021-08-19 08:10Burton Marsh70
2021-09-13 12:00Loch Flemington10
2021-08-26 18:30Txingudi--Jaizubia4
2021-09-16 11:30Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-09-08 12:30Loch Fleet NNR--The Mound50
2021-09-11 12:00Seaforth LWT NR2
2021-08-22 08:40Pilning Wetland2
2021-09-01 14:30John Muir Way--Blackness Castle to Wester Shore Wood100
2021-08-31 10:30Lunt Meadows LWT Reserve1
2021-09-10 15:00Campfield Marsh RSPB Reserve12
2021-08-27 13:17Marshside RSPB Reserve15
2021-09-04 14:00Derwent Water5
2021-09-16 07:20Bowness-on-Solway15
2021-09-09 13:49Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio2
2021-08-22 18:20Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General2
2021-09-08 06:54Lochindorb1
2021-08-27 15:15Hesketh Out Marsh RSPB Reserve25
2021-09-17 10:34Martin Mere WWT Reserve100
2021-08-22 09:31Grasmere
2021-09-09 15:29Venus Pool15
2021-08-20 17:34Loch Leven16
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh1
2021-09-06 11:10Vane Farm RSPB Reserve20
2021-09-12 09:30Cramond Island12
2021-08-22 12:30Loch Gelly
2021-09-17 10:00Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)160
2021-09-11 10:30Slimbridge WWT Reserve--South Lake60
2021-09-10 15:44Findhorn Bay8
2021-08-28 09:54Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2021-09-07 07:40Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve--Morecambe Bay Hides1
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port6
2021-09-11 16:29Moore NR36
2021-09-17 13:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve
2021-09-16 06:17Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR3
2021-08-31 06:39Sandside Head and Bay350
2021-08-20 19:28Chelmarsh Reservoir and Bird Reserve100
2021-08-20 12:31Errol reedbeds19
2021-09-06 07:15Swineham Meadows and Pools2
2021-09-11 13:37Swineham Gravel Pit8
2021-08-29 09:45Cairngorms NP--Tomintoul Grouse Area16
2021-09-16 08:00Marbury Country Park54
2021-09-14 13:59Pennington Flash LNR1
2021-09-16 10:00Neumann's Flashes1
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR102
2021-08-28 12:30Musselburgh--Esk Mouth1
2021-09-17 07:51Musselburgh
2021-08-25 07:56Turlin Moor LNR26
2021-09-16 11:10Musselburgh--Levenhall Links
2021-09-11 10:20Clifton Pits
2021-09-14 12:38Sandbach Flashes4
2021-09-17 11:30Camp Lane Pits20
2021-08-22 15:30Church Farm Pits6
2021-08-24 15:28Ripple Pits
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-08-31 07:36Ile de Ré (île)7
2021-09-12 09:19Chat Moss
2021-08-25 19:00Longham Lakes
2021-09-16 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR2
2021-08-29 15:00Belvide Reservoir NR45
2021-08-30 13:50River Lossie at Lossiemouth20
2021-09-05 12:45Withington Hall Pool1
2021-08-21 14:01Goose Green200
2021-09-16 09:45Aberlady Bay LNR
2021-09-16 07:30Acre Nook Sand Quarry
2021-09-14 11:11Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes13
2021-08-20 13:54Upton Warren WWT NR
2021-09-15 15:45Stocks Reservoir4
2021-09-16 14:56Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool
2021-09-17 07:00Mere Farm Quarry
2021-08-29 11:34Westport Lake LNR
2021-08-25 07:04Lower Moor (Wyre Piddle)7
2021-09-08 10:32Cotswold Water Park20
2021-08-27 09:30Eden Estuary Centre15
2021-08-28 12:32Redesmere4
2021-08-19 10:45Doxey Marshes SWT NR
2021-08-27 14:20Worcester and Birmingham Canal at Tardebigge
2021-09-13 12:00Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water150
2021-09-16 14:59Ripley Farm Reservoir
2021-09-04 09:13Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR50
2021-09-04 06:30Hengistbury Head LNR
2021-09-17 15:37Gawsworth Hall and Fisheries25
2021-09-16 19:19Dane's Moss CWT NR35
2021-08-29 10:00Réserve Ornithologique du Teich15
2021-09-02 10:03Spey Bay3
2021-09-15 12:16Arrow Valley Country Park
2021-09-12 07:11Peak District NP--Harrop Wood and Brook4
2021-09-13 12:38Dale Top6
2021-09-05 11:18Hollingworth Lake1
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir
2021-09-11 08:14Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Keyhaven Marshes2
2021-09-10 13:43Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR1
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-08-27 17:05Walshaw Dean Reservoirs1
2021-08-24 10:33Padfield Water Works1
2021-09-17 01:05Testwood Lakes8
2021-09-13 15:06Barns Ness
2021-08-22 14:35Fishlake Meadows NR--Southern Viewpoint
2021-09-05 16:43Fishlake Meadows NR
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-09-14 13:20North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)30
2021-09-17 06:52Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 13:50Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-01 12:30The Hirsel Country Park50
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits
2021-09-10 12:37Montrose Basin75
2021-09-04 10:45Montrose Basin Wildlife Centre
2021-08-25 08:58Lakeside Country Park8
2021-09-11 09:57Tar Lakes/Rushy Common20
2021-08-22 11:13Bere Mill1
2021-09-16 11:59River Wye at Bakewell Bridge1
2021-09-12 13:20Carsington Water1
2021-09-17 18:38Quinton Park1
2021-09-17 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR
2021-09-17 18:15Blenheim Park20
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir
2021-09-07 10:30Midhope Reservoir45
2021-09-05 15:05Farmoor--General area
2021-09-16 09:53Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR
2021-08-30 09:34Wolston Gravel Pits2
2021-09-05 09:37Fewston and Swinsty Reservoirs1
2021-09-17 13:50Whittle Dene Reservoirs2
2021-09-16 11:54Appleford Gravel Pit35
2021-09-11 06:26Port Meadow46
2021-09-06 17:39Burgess Field57
2021-08-26 20:02Trap Grounds1
2021-09-09 15:45Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)
2021-08-27 19:01Oxford Canal and Mill Stream4
2021-09-11 20:02Radley Lakes1
2021-09-08 15:01River Thames in Oxford110
2021-09-16 18:25Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park
2021-08-23 12:29Bretton Lakes1
2021-09-13 13:25Napton Reservoir37
2021-09-07 12:15Draycote Reservoir
2021-08-29 18:14Breary Marsh LNR
2021-09-16 14:33Marfield Wetlands NR60
2021-09-04 02:00Low Barns DWT NR
2021-09-07 14:04Ogston Reservoir100
2021-08-29 12:30Calder Wetlands60
2021-09-16 18:14Otmoor RSPB Reserve
2021-09-13 13:00Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-12 06:52The Vyne (NT)148
2021-09-16 11:58Otmoor (wider basin area, stay on bridleways and footpath)65
2021-09-07 13:14Studley Park18
2021-09-16 15:34Nosterfield LNR2
2021-08-25 12:15Hosehill Lake LNR10
2021-09-16 10:16Nosterfield Quarry31
2021-08-22 07:15Shadwell Farmland
2021-09-13 10:14Erewash Meadows NWT NR--Aldercar Flash60
2021-09-14 08:37Anglers Country Park
2021-09-06 11:04Orgreave Lakes1
2021-09-09 11:40Broomhill Flash GT NR100
2021-09-16 08:33Edderthorpe Flash
2021-09-10 16:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2021-08-28 13:37Carr Vale DWT NR1
2021-09-15 10:05Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 13:13Holy Island3
2021-09-17 10:31St Aidan's RSPB Reserve6
2021-09-16 06:45Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve150
2021-09-15 08:50Staveley YWT NR1500
2021-09-06 13:16Lindisfarne NNR--Budle Bay30
2021-08-21 08:55Swithland Reservoir30
2021-09-01 09:45Swithland Reservoir--North Section9
2021-09-08 15:11stilt pool4
2021-09-14 10:25Lac de Lagrange20
2021-09-17 07:37Newstead and Annesley Country Park10
2021-09-12 09:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 17:20Adwick Washlands RSPB Reserve25
2021-09-11 15:00Calvert Jubilee BBOWT NR1
2021-09-06 14:52Tundry Pond65
2021-09-10 13:08Bothal Pond
2021-09-17 15:24Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve40
2021-09-11 10:34Castle Lake NR701
2021-09-15 18:18Cossington Meadows
2021-09-04 10:26Watermead Country Park North1
2021-09-16 11:00River Thames at Henley-on-Thames10
2021-09-11 06:30Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon4
2021-09-08 13:30Rainton Meadows NR
2021-08-30 13:10Druridge Bay Country Park2
2021-09-05 15:15East Chevington NWT NR
2021-09-10 07:12Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)12
2021-09-02 13:10Cresswell Pond NWT NR5
2021-09-09 13:30Hauxley NWT NR
2021-09-16 14:30Holywell Pond NR29
2021-09-05 16:57Holme Pierrepont
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain200
2021-09-12 09:33Pitfour Lake1
2021-09-11 11:11Tice's Meadow NR
2021-08-21 15:23Marden Quarry LNR1
2021-09-17 16:37Hurworth Burn Reservoir267
2021-09-17 18:18Boldon Flats1
2021-09-05 09:14Beningbrough Hall (NT)10
2021-08-27 14:31Doncaster iPort Lakes22
2021-09-17 06:35Thursley NNR3
2021-09-14 13:37Bowesfield Marshes517
2021-08-30 09:30Watermead Lakes18
2021-09-15 13:15Potteric Carr YWT NR6
2021-08-23 11:05North Ronaldsay--Bird Observatory40
2021-09-17 09:31Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm
2021-09-11 09:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit4
2021-09-10Whitburn Steel15
2021-09-06 10:07Pitsford Reservoir--Nature Preserve
2021-09-06 08:50Pitsford Reservoir--Holcot Causeway
2021-09-06 06:19New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake71
2021-09-08 06:17Shackleford Farmland34
2021-08-31 08:25Poppleton Pool of Destiny5
2021-09-04 14:05Petworth House and Park (NT)
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-09-05 10:30Furzton Lake1
2021-08-31 09:16Hob Moor LNR11
2021-08-26 06:00Tuesley Farm15
2021-09-17 08:40Saltholme RSPB Reserve
2021-09-01 09:03River Idle Washlands100
2021-08-26 14:02WWT Arundel Wetland Centre1
2021-08-25 13:43River Idle Washlands--Slaynes Lane
2021-09-11 07:25Gayhurst Gravel Pits--East43
2021-09-09 09:53Broadwater Park11
2021-09-13 10:20Greatham Creek6
2021-09-07 14:03Tongwell Lake1
2021-08-30 07:33Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir
2021-09-09 08:42Unstead Water Meadows4
2021-09-10 08:48Willen Lakes3
2021-08-30 07:32Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR20
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake42
2021-09-10 16:50Willen Lakes--South Lake12
2021-08-23 07:22Unstead Sewage Farm15
2021-09-17 09:34Lound Gravel Pits6
2021-09-15 10:38Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Marsworth Reservoir (Herts section)1
2021-08-26 10:36Hatfield Moors SSSI--Boston Park4
2021-08-22 19:39Stoke Lake2
2021-09-17 14:52University of York--Heslington East Campus20
2021-09-15 11:28College Lake BBOWT NR30
2021-09-16 06:59Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South
2021-09-04 07:45Skipwith Common NNR18
2021-09-17 15:40Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve200
2021-09-09 10:30Summer Leys LNR42
2021-08-30 11:09Hatfield Moors SSSI
2021-09-17 13:33Eyebrook Reservoir
2021-08-22 06:15Teesside South Gare3
2021-09-11 11:06Kilvington Lakes800
2021-09-13 08:40Clandon Wood NR and Natural Burial Ground30
2021-09-13 07:58Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors12
2021-09-04 11:20Woburn Park2
2021-08-25 10:30Rutland Water--Manton Bay
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-08-24 10:00Rutland Water--Lagoon 1
2021-09-17 13:15Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve
2021-09-16 12:25Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve110
2021-08-25 13:20Collingham Pits
2021-08-30 07:00Besthorpe NWT NR--South45
2021-08-24 07:20Rutland Water--North Arm 1385
2021-08-26 13:01Besthorpe NWT NR
2021-08-31 16:00Lynsters Gravel Pits102
2021-09-09 12:20Harrold-Odell Country Park65
2021-09-05 09:30Dunstable Sewage Works45
2021-09-16 16:30Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR55
2021-09-16 17:14Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR30
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-08-21 18:45Knepp Wildlands and Estate3
2021-09-07 06:00Stanwick Lakes34
2021-09-11 07:42Marston Vale Millennium Country Park
2021-09-01 16:47Margrove Ponds TVWT NR37
2021-09-13 10:09Trent Port150
2021-08-29 09:12North York Moors NP--Lockwood Beck Reservoir30
2021-09-07 08:18Marston Sewage Works8
2021-09-09 17:48Warnham LNR114
2021-08-29 09:21Belton Woods Hotel and Golf Course area8
2021-08-28 09:24Thrapston Town Lake and A605 Layby Winter Meadows30
2021-09-11 07:30Osterley Farmland2
2021-09-15 16:15Osterley Park and House1
2021-09-16 10:09Whisby Nature Park LNR2
2021-09-15 13:06Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve70
2021-09-12 14:00Horton Country Park1
2021-08-29 10:10Scaling Dam45
2021-08-19 13:54Richmond (LBC District)18
2021-09-17 09:13Kew Royal Botanic Gardens14
2021-09-11 11:30Gunnersbury Park8
2021-09-06 17:57Swanholme Lakes1
2021-09-07 16:01Alkborough Flats40
2021-09-07 08:23Hartsholme Country Park10
2021-09-16 09:20Richmond Park (London)
2021-09-09 09:43Messingham Sand Quarry LWT NR400
2021-09-17 15:05North Cave Wetlands
2021-09-08 09:00Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Willows Lakes1
2021-09-16 09:53London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)2
2021-08-24 18:31Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits3
2021-09-16 06:30Brent Reservoir2
2021-08-20 13:10Putney Embankment1
2021-09-13 12:29Wimbledon Park
2021-09-17 17:00Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-09-04 09:20Broom Gravel Pits50
2021-09-17 08:46Chelsea Harbour3
2021-09-06 19:00Broom Gravel Pits--Gypsy Lane East800
2021-09-05 17:26Tallington Lakes30
2021-09-02 08:49Chelsea Creek and Wharf2
2021-09-16 18:12Grafham Water60
2021-09-10 11:33Lemsford Springs HMWT NR (Restricted access)3
2021-09-11 13:20Kensington Gardens (Kensington)25
2021-08-30 12:15Holmethorpe Sandpits
2021-09-03 08:00Ardingly Reservoir22
2021-08-26 12:30Battersea Bridge3
2021-08-20 13:12Hyde Park--The Long Water2
2021-09-15 06:10Hyde Park and Kensington Gardens2
2021-09-11 05:56Beddington Farmlands2
2021-09-02 07:38Hyde Park--The Serpentine10
2021-09-16 15:46Hyde Park
2021-09-09 12:50Sandy--RSPB The Lodge2
2021-09-02 11:40Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA3
2021-09-05 12:00Grafham Water--Dam65
2021-08-27 18:42Clapham Common22
2021-09-10 15:55Regent's Park--Boating Lake (please do not list exotic waterfowl)4
2021-09-05 17:46Regent's Park Trail1
2021-08-29 08:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general1
2021-08-23 15:16Langtoft Gravel Pits51
2021-09-01 16:09Regent's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)
2021-09-15 09:10Maxey Gravel Pits400
2021-09-14 19:29St James's Park (please do not list exotic waterfowl)
2021-09-07 07:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada2
2021-09-03 16:25Regent's Canal at Kings Cross1
2021-08-26 07:34Fairlands Valley Park1
2021-08-24 12:10Baston Gravel Pits
2021-08-29 06:10Alexandra Park (London)2
2021-09-16 09:44British Wildlife Centre7
2021-09-06 07:10Baston Fen LWT NR15
2021-08-21 14:30Weir Wood Reservoir LNR15
2021-09-05 09:59Woodston Ponds Bird Sanctuary and LNR1
2021-09-17 08:25Burgess Park46
2021-08-28 08:54Far Ings NNR30
2021-08-24 14:10Weir Wood Reservoir8
2021-08-26 16:55Deeping Lakes SSSI
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR20
2021-08-23 09:21Barcombe Reservoir50
2021-09-17 13:39Walthamstow Wetlands
2021-09-16 07:33Walthamstow Marshes SSSI2
2021-09-07 17:45Victoria Park (South Hackney)
2021-08-29 14:09Walthamstow Wetlands--Lockwood and Maynard Reservoirs
2021-09-01 02:00Deptford (LBC District)2
2021-09-05 07:45Greenwich Park25
2021-08-25 09:22Estany d'Ivars--Area general1
2021-09-15 14:10Wykeham Lakes631
2021-09-07 19:01Kings Meads HMWT NR1
2021-09-12 09:30Hollow Pond8
2021-08-26 09:52Leyton Flats
2021-09-03 08:50South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-14 15:31South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-16 06:20Wanstead Flats
2021-09-14 17:32Wanstead Park2
2021-09-17 09:45Amwell HMWT NR
2021-09-17 15:47Tophill Low NR
2021-09-11 06:28Arlington Reservoir LNR300
2021-09-01 17:20River Thames from West Thamesmead to Woolwich1
2021-08-22 11:48Priory Gardens (Orpington)54
2021-09-13 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir40
2021-09-12 09:00Fair Isle5
2021-09-07 08:32Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake140
2021-09-07 17:54Fen Drayton Lakes RSPB Reserve18
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-12 13:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI
2021-08-25 14:49Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen47
2021-09-12 09:21Somersham LNR and Pocket Park15
2021-09-13 09:30Swanley Park4
2021-09-14 08:29Filey Dams35
2021-09-14 15:05Haysden Country Park60
2021-09-10 06:15Hunmanby Gap34
2021-09-17 07:43Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-09-07 14:53Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay55
2021-08-22 19:40River Darent-River Thames Confluence2
2021-09-03 06:19Ingrebourne Valley LNR and Hornchurch Country Park
2021-09-15 12:45Dartford Marshes
2021-08-29 12:07Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside7
2021-09-16 08:21Dunorlan Park6
2021-09-11 09:28Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Essex section30
2021-09-11 16:45Hornsea Mere
2021-09-16 07:00Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park3
2021-09-05 18:03Cawcutts Lake1
2021-09-03 18:53Dernford Reservoir2
2021-09-17 12:46Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve75
2021-09-01 07:06Smithy Fen
2021-09-03 08:45Chafford Gorges EWT Nature Park
2021-09-09 07:20Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds3
2021-09-06 07:07Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 06:30Thornwick Pools NR30
2021-09-07 07:00Covenham Reservoir1
2021-09-16 11:54Flamborough Cliffs YWT NR50
2021-08-22 06:33Flamborough Head15
2021-08-22 07:13Patrington Haven117
2021-09-16 17:55Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR170
2021-09-16 08:32Burwell Fen
2021-09-08 17:08Wicken Fen NNR16
2021-09-10 10:42East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-09-08 14:44Welney WWT Reserve
2021-09-05 11:40Higham Marshes1
2021-09-15 10:44Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre
2021-09-05 10:10Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-09-05 08:23Kilnsea--Sammys Point
2021-09-17 10:43Loch of Spiggie RSPB Reserve
2021-09-11 12:49Kilnsea--Long Bank Marsh30
2021-09-15 15:56Kilnsea--Wetlands50
2021-09-09 11:00Kilnsea--Beacon Lagoons
2021-09-09 09:00Kilnsea20
2021-08-29 15:23Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-09-07 11:20Spurn Point--Canal Scrape
2021-09-17 06:10Spurn Point NNR150
2021-09-11 17:16Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve20
2021-09-10 17:11Isleham Washes27
2021-09-05 09:05Russell Green Gravel Pits275
2021-08-19 13:00Hoswick20
2021-08-29 15:30Lynn Point
2021-09-17 10:24Gibraltar Point NNR--Tennyson's Sands
2021-09-17 08:08Gibraltar Point NNR3
2021-08-20 09:59Anderby Creek18
2021-09-05 10:07Hardwick Flood Lagoon
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water500
2021-09-17 13:20Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve
2021-09-05 07:57Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park
2021-09-17 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR50
2021-09-16 14:38Snettisham RSPB Reserve
2021-09-10 07:41Snettisham RSPB Reserve--Car Park48
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR78
2021-09-10 09:00Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)35
2021-09-04 15:54Lackford Lakes1
2021-09-01 16:09Scotney Court Gravel Pit (Kent)200
2021-09-01 10:35Le Domaine des Oiseaux
2021-08-26 12:45Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR12
2021-09-16 10:35Holme Bird Observatory (restricted access)
2021-09-08 12:12Chapelle Saint-Adrien1
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland
2021-09-17 13:37Dungeness RSPB Reserve5
2021-09-16 09:05Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide
2021-09-05 08:44Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide5
2021-09-17 13:15Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve150
2021-09-05 06:39Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve40
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR2
2021-09-11 12:00Harty Marshes90
2021-09-16 11:19Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve30
2021-08-22 07:46Abberton Reservoir--Wigborough Bay Viewpoint1
2021-08-27 10:30Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre
2021-09-08 11:54Abberton Reservoir
2021-09-13 16:46Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint1
2021-09-09 09:28Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Staithe Whincover Layby27
2021-09-12 06:11Cranberry Rough and Poor's Piece1
2021-08-30 17:06Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes10
2021-08-28 09:37Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-09-17 13:52Giffords Flash, Shelley
2021-08-24 17:22Holkham NNR--Holkham Fresh Marsh128
2021-08-23 06:10Holkham NNR--Wells Woods8
2021-09-07 15:01Uyeasound24
2021-09-16 15:45R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona2
2021-09-09 05:46Holkham NNR--East Hills270
2021-08-25 11:16Pensthorpe Natural Park NR
2021-09-17 17:30North Point/Warham Freshmarsh
2021-08-21 10:24Fetlar210
2021-09-09 04:38Holkham NNR--Warham, Peddars Way and Norfolk Coast Path6
2021-09-12 11:36Stodmarsh NNR100
2021-08-20 10:10Holkham NNR--Stiffkey Marshes
2021-09-12 13:57Burrafirth25
2021-09-15 09:38Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani15
2021-09-17 08:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)10
2021-09-03 17:03Baltasound149
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry
2021-09-05 11:00Out Skerries4
2021-09-07 13:00Alton Water40
2021-08-20 10:51Stiffkey Fen250
2021-08-27 13:00Barcelona--Parc de la Ciutadella3
2021-08-20 11:40Holkham NNR--Morston to Blakeney footpath
2021-08-25 05:45Blakeney Point1
2021-09-12 13:38Holland Haven Country Park6
2021-09-11 16:09Sparham Pools NWT NR
2021-09-04 10:29Wiveton Hall32
2021-09-03 07:30Langdon Cliffs (NT)2
2021-09-04 07:34Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Coastguards45
2021-09-14 14:39Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide1
2021-09-16 10:31Cley Marshes Visitor Centre12
2021-09-15 08:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes12
2021-09-11 12:10Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR80
2021-09-05 12:00Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Arnold's Marsh NT
2021-09-16 10:59Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Babcock Hide50
2021-09-17 18:04Worth Marshes80
2021-09-13 12:52Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes100
2021-09-05 07:30Levington Lagoon1
2021-08-27 15:50Sandwich & Pegwell Bay NNR2
2021-08-29 18:16Dickleburgh Moor OT NR10
2021-09-15 09:34Salthouse--Shore9
2021-09-10 15:50Sandwich Bay40
2021-08-26 11:23Gramborough Hill NT60
2021-09-09 10:45RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118) (général)12
2021-09-05 12:50Kelling Water Meadows3
2021-09-06 11:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)
2021-09-02 09:36RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)6
2021-09-02 08:33Ramsholt250
2021-08-19 16:32Whitlingham Country Park5
2021-09-10 08:35Shingle Street2
2021-08-28 11:55Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve
2021-09-14 07:11Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve8
2021-09-12 13:11Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve
2021-09-06 08:30Snape Maltings24
2021-09-13 17:45Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve40
2021-09-12 13:17Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve100
2021-08-30 08:28Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary8
2021-09-16 15:57Cantley Marshes SSSI1
2021-08-25 09:20Slaughden
2021-09-14 18:00Cantley Sugar Factory10
2021-08-23 17:30St Benet's Abbey11
2021-09-05 12:34Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill9
2021-09-03 14:19Thorpeness Old Caravan Site1
2021-09-17 10:11Minsmere RSPB Reserve138
2021-08-21 13:38Hen Reedbeds SWT NR1
2021-09-11 07:49Ludham and Potter Heigham Marshes NNR200
2021-08-29 08:00Walberswick NNR20
2021-09-17 12:15Etangs de Saclay - Etang Vieux1
2021-09-08 12:29Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR60
2021-08-29 06:20Walberswick18
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-09-15 09:11Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes44
2021-09-16 15:58Berney Marshes RSPB Reserve100
2021-09-09 07:17River Thurne at Martham Ferry10
2021-09-16 16:15Horsey Mill15
2021-09-10 06:50Benacre NNR
2021-08-22 10:30Covehithe75
2021-08-31 10:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR120
2021-08-28 10:25Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad6
2021-09-09 09:56Breydon Water--Hide15
2021-08-30 13:00Etang Fleuri (Vert-le-Petit)3
2021-08-25 14:06RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines30
2021-08-28 14:00Bois de Vincennes1
2021-08-28 08:30*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)6
2021-09-04 10:10Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora del Matà24
2021-09-17 08:37Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà20
2021-09-13 12:24Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait del Gall Marí18
2021-09-14 13:15Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Aguait de la Massona23
2021-08-28 14:51RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)2
2021-09-05 07:23Woumen - De Blankaart2
2021-08-20 11:53Etangs de Bihécourt (Vermand)61
2021-08-25 10:08Oudenburg - Weiden pompje10
2021-09-04 17:23Knokke - Het Zwin--Kleyne vlakte2
2021-09-04 13:30Knokke - Het Zwin--Zwinpark50
2021-09-04 11:48Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding22
2021-09-12 11:18Zeedijk, Westkapelle, Zeeland, NL (51,54, 3,437)
2021-09-07 13:00ENS de l'Etang Chabaud Latour (Condé-sur-l'Escaut)
2021-09-12 11:23Westkapelle--Vroon
2021-09-10 18:19Nazareth - Callemoeie150
2021-08-19 19:36Ecopôle du Forez
2021-09-11 10:28Harchies - Les Marais48
2021-09-15 16:59Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving12
2021-08-20 12:54Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--Ossemeersen6
2021-08-24 09:28Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor
2021-09-03Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--extrémité est en face de Mas de la Capelière1
2021-08-24 12:22Serooskerke - Schelphoek
2021-09-09 19:00Camargue--Baisse de Saint-Seren
2021-09-13 15:16Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat40
2021-08-19 16:32Kalken - Kalkense Meersen1
2021-08-23 11:07Prunjepolder
2021-09-10 16:00National Park Oosterschelde -- de Prunjehil
2021-08-24 14:08Flauwers- en Weversinlaag
2021-09-02 15:06Kerkwerve--Pikgat
2021-09-04 13:00Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere100
2021-08-27 11:12Lac d'Auzon-Temple--RNN de la Forêt d'Orient (RNN154)--Digue du Petit Orient2
2021-08-27 10:42Lac d'Auzon-Temple--Digue de Brévonnes100
2021-09-01 08:00Avignon (ville)4
2021-08-26 16:42Koudenhoek10
2021-08-21 11:56Stellendam--Tij
2021-08-29 10:53Scherpenissepolder
2021-08-27 11:37Schakerloopolder
2021-08-21 11:19Doel - Doelpolder Noord
2021-08-27 11:05Rupelmonde - Polders
2021-09-17 10:40Etangs d'Or9
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders149
2021-09-04 06:25Markiezaat--Duintjes
2021-09-04 15:51Noordpolder van Ossendrecht
2021-08-27 07:02Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)10
2021-09-07 17:45Lac du Der-Chantecoq--route sur digue sud45
2021-08-20 10:22Tiengemeten
2021-09-08 16:31Ekeren - Grote Put2
2021-09-06 11:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)400
2021-09-02 09:23RND de la Dombes
2021-09-11 10:11Meijendel7
2021-09-04 08:15Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)2
2021-09-15 12:00Park de Grote Plas1
2021-09-08 07:01Meijendel7
2021-09-17 13:39Ganzenhoek8
2021-09-16 10:00Lac Kir12
2021-09-12 13:45Ackerdijkse Plassen
2021-09-02 11:32Lier - Anderstad
2021-08-23 13:33Driemanspolder, Zoetermeer
2021-09-16 11:18Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek34
2021-09-05 16:10Oeverlanden Hollands Diep1
2021-09-07 07:42Polderpark Cronesteyn5
2021-09-12 19:25Poelgeestpolder2
2021-08-29 12:47Vestingpad, Zoetermeer9
2021-08-19 16:00Waalbos240
2021-09-12 08:10Crezeepolder200
2021-08-19 08:29Kinderdijk Windmills UNESCO site5
2021-08-24 07:05Nationaal Park Zuid-Kennemerland--Vogelmeer10
2021-09-07 17:00Dordtse Biesbosch--Bos Tongplaat300
2021-08-28 14:00Dordse Biesbosch--Tongplaat1
2021-09-03 08:00Dordtse Biesbosch10
2021-08-25 13:30Nieuwe Dordtse Biesbosch50
2021-08-26 15:10Biesboschcentrum Dordrecht80
2021-09-03 09:00Biesbosch--Hardenhoek noord100
2021-08-22 02:00Biesbosch--Bandijk Boven Spieringpolder/Kleine Hardenhoek42
2021-09-07 12:15Reeuwijkse plassen3
2021-09-08 14:03De Putten
2021-08-21 08:00Petten--Strand20
2021-09-03 12:30Biesbosch--Bandijk Kalverwaard10
2021-09-16 11:06Amsterdam--Schipol Airport3
2021-09-02 14:17Het Zwanewater75
2021-09-11 09:18Averbode - Bos & heide5
2021-09-06 10:50De Groene Jonker2000
2021-09-01 14:47Park Schinkelbos3
2021-08-28 10:00Koedijk1
2021-08-28 09:30Texel--Paal 920
2021-08-31 10:25Texel--Grote Vlak
2021-09-12 11:39Texel--De Geul100
2021-09-17 08:17Retie - Kattesteertvijver3
2021-09-12 11:09Texel--De Petten8
2021-09-01 17:12Diest - Webbekoms broek46
2021-08-25 11:09Kasterlee - Prinsenpark70
2021-08-19 13:56Kornse Boezem--Noordeveldse molen150
2021-08-31 17:27Texel--Mokbaai
2021-09-02 11:20Balgzandpolder7
2021-09-14 09:10Zoutleeuw - Het Vinne60
2021-08-27 12:00Schulensbroek100
2021-09-13 08:28Texel--De Slufter100
2021-09-01 09:16Science Park, Amsterdam5
2021-09-14 11:19IJsselstein--De Hoge Akker20
2021-09-06 15:16IJsselstein--IJsselsteinse bos68
2021-09-14 09:16Texel--Vuurtoren Eierland (Lighthouse)
2021-09-08 19:48Gendersche en Heesbeensche Uiterwaard3
2021-08-22 17:25Texel--Renvogelveld1
2021-08-31 14:07Texel--De Robbenjager
2021-08-19 19:50Volgermeerpolder2
2021-08-26 13:40Uitdammerdijk200
2021-08-31 13:01Klein Zeeburg
2021-08-19 17:12Tienhovense Plassen, Tienhoven45
2021-08-24 14:12Wilhelminapark1
2021-09-12 11:30Hilversumse Meent
2021-09-13 14:01Zonhoven - Wijvenheide - Zuid2
2021-08-21 13:33Naardermeer4
2021-08-30 09:35Amelisweerd
2021-09-14 11:27De Hooge Kampse Plas
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland
2021-08-29 12:54Fort Rhijnauwen, Bunnik
2021-08-21 09:15Beukenburg150
2021-08-19 15:08Landgoed Waardenburg en Neerijnen300
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden50
2021-09-16 11:48Genk - De Maten--Augustijnenvijver (pond and surroundings)20
2021-09-08 07:15Heidestein (Het Utrechts Landschap)10
2021-09-05 09:34Eempolders100
2021-08-30 16:57Oostvaardersdijk--Uitkijkpunt Kuifeend4
2021-09-04 10:00Oostvaardersplassen--Zuidwestelijk hoek (SW Area)56
2021-09-12 10:53Leenderbos--Dorven1
2021-09-13 07:56Vlagheide15
2021-08-20 09:15Moerkuilen, Sint-Oedenrode82
2021-08-26 07:15Vressels Bos--Hazenputten190
2021-09-15 09:00Oostvaardersplassen
2021-08-22 16:37Île Rousseau5
2021-08-19 10:53Marker Wadden--Eerste Eiland7
2021-09-11 11:00Marker Wadden4
2021-08-29 07:15Mosbulten
2021-09-17 10:06Kleine Praambult30
2021-09-02 11:15Oostvaardersplassen-Pad naar de 'Zeearend'
2021-08-27 15:00Oostvaardersveld20
2021-09-13 17:07Lelystad--Het Bovenwater2
2021-09-15 14:31Knardijk8
2021-09-14 13:51Nuldernauw60
2021-08-24 09:52Grindgat Itteren35
2021-09-16 09:26Arkemheense Polder200
2021-09-12 08:24Maashorst--Telpost Vogelwacht Uden2
2021-09-08 09:55Maasmechelen - Maasbocht Geneuth16
2021-08-31 10:35De Blauwe Poort32
2021-09-16 14:28De Blauwe Kamer18
2021-09-16 12:44Het Binnenveld350
2021-09-06 13:55Knardijk80
2021-09-09 11:37Harderbroek9
2021-09-04 11:34Keent--Velpseweg40
2021-09-04 12:28Keent--Nevengeul170
2021-09-17 10:53Wageningse Bovenpolder10
2021-09-11 11:39De Groote Peel
2021-09-03 14:46Oudega--Pikesyl
2021-08-24 12:21Westhoek1
2021-09-10 14:09Vijverpark2
2021-08-25 07:23L'Embanie8
2021-09-14 13:31Zwarte Haan
2021-09-12 16:52Ooijpolder--Stadswaard
2021-09-11 14:55Ooijpolder--Oude Waal
2021-08-31 19:19Gebrande Kamp30
2021-09-04 15:48Park Lingezegen--Oost1
2021-09-12 17:08Neer--Ontgronding Zwaarveld
2021-08-22 18:02Sonsbeek Park4
2021-08-28 12:06Violenberg625
2021-09-03 15:35Zelderse Driessen155
2021-08-19 12:05Millingerwaard54
2021-09-04 18:10Promenade Robert Hainard30
2021-09-04 16:30Nationaal Park De Hamert
2021-08-26 17:41Vreugderijkerwaard
2021-09-06 16:55Ausgleichsfläche Monaise19
2021-08-20 10:37Netterden - Azewijnsche en Netterdensche Broek303
2021-09-14 14:26Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid
2021-09-12 14:42Ezumakeeg--Noord
2021-09-06 16:40Schiermonnikoog--Observation hut Westerplas
2021-09-09 08:51Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-09 09:07Fanel (general area)
2021-09-07 08:02Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen4
2021-08-19 13:49Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)3
2021-09-04 10:20Bislicher Insel--Kerngebiet2
2021-09-17 14:38Lauwersmeer100
2021-09-07 14:00Bislicher Insel (gesamt)120
2021-08-21 10:15Schiermonnikoog100
2021-09-04 11:15Bislicher Insel--Flutmulden15
2021-09-08 10:40Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat1000
2021-08-21 10:00Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat500
2021-09-12 12:21Fochteloërveen informatiecentrum2
2021-09-11 16:21Fochteloërveen (Fryslân)
2021-09-11 13:00Fochteloërveen--Fochterloërveen west25
2021-08-23 11:25Vecht- en Beneden- Reggegebied1
2021-09-05 10:02Ravenswoud--Uitkijktoren 'de Zeven'100
2021-09-16 11:39Hagneckdelta10
2021-09-12 16:00Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)160
2021-09-08 17:38Nordpark / Japanischer Garten, Düsseldorf1
2021-09-07 18:57Hofgarten Düsseldorf2
2021-09-04 16:47Zwillbrocker Venn30
2021-09-12 15:27De Onlanden--Eelderdiep30
2021-09-01 14:59Herdla3
2021-09-12 07:30Engbertsdijkvenen
2021-09-11 12:48Kaisergarten, Oberhausen1
2021-09-07 12:00Rheinpark, Köln1
2021-08-26 18:14Revekaien3
2021-09-05 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-09-05 12:00Westerbroek--Westerbroekstermadepolder
2021-08-29 11:36Orrevatnet--Horpestadosen vest300
2021-09-11 07:10Zuidlaardermeer--Oostpolder100
2021-08-29 10:49Kvassheim20
2021-09-11 16:39Rheinaue (Freizeitpark), Bonn150
2021-09-04 09:05Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta40
2021-08-21 15:57Dannemeer
2021-08-20 16:06Tetjehorn25
2021-08-20 11:51ZOOM Erlebniswelt1
2021-09-12 14:12Torfvennteich350
2021-08-22 10:12Salzwiesen Campen3
2021-08-24 16:49Knockster Siel9
2021-09-17Plan d'eau de Plobsheim--Pointe Sud/Sommerley am Rhein39
2021-08-28 17:00Pilsumer Watt
2021-08-29 17:32Leyhörn (NSG)--Schleuse Leysiel
2021-08-30 16:03Dollard--Punt van Reide300
2021-08-21 09:10Leyhörn (NSG) (gesamt)200
2021-09-03 13:39Hauener Pütten200
2021-09-12 17:25Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen2
2021-08-31 06:40Utlandshörn
2021-09-04 06:34Fredenbaumpark, Dortmund5
2021-09-17 12:41Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast2
2021-08-23 11:05Norderney (gesamt)8
2021-09-05 09:20Bohrinsel Dyksterhusen11
2021-09-05 12:32Heinitzpolder40
2021-09-01 09:03Mauensee60
2021-09-15 18:00Buschei (NSG)2
2021-09-02 09:20Pleckenbrinksee8
2021-08-31 12:37Sempachersee--Schlichti70
2021-09-11 12:59Lippeaue von Stockum bis Werne (NSG)6
2021-09-16 13:32Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)300
2021-09-12 11:11Tibaum und Lippe (NSG)2
2021-09-04 10:38Klingnauer Stausee4
2021-09-11 10:14Fulderaue - Ilmenaue (NSG)54
2021-09-13 08:59Luzern--Ufschötti41
2021-09-06 14:06Feuchtgebiet Saerbeck (NSG)250
2021-08-22 11:00Ehemaliger Radbodsee und alte Lippe (NSG)2
2021-09-07 15:45Lista Fyr6
2021-09-08 08:03Lista--Vågsvollvåien1
2021-08-29 07:55Lista--lebeltet1
2021-08-29 17:05Friedrich-Ebert-Park, Hamm1
2021-09-06 11:15Hemmerder Wiesen (NSG)10
2021-08-27 19:46Slevdalsvannet1
2021-09-09 17:50Stille Reuss46
2021-08-21 18:22Maschwander Allmend11
2021-09-06 07:23Recker Moor12
2021-09-04 15:19Weggis15
2021-09-12 11:03Nesheimvann2
2021-08-22 13:05Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen3
2021-09-12 17:07Kirnbergsee250
2021-09-10 16:30Runde24
2021-08-21 12:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)2
2021-08-27 14:31Hofgut Maxau1
2021-08-26 11:00Lomsesanden Camping13
2021-09-15 10:55Riedseen
2021-09-10 07:30Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'15
2021-09-12 10:55Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)72
2021-08-20 08:21Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün30
2021-09-09 07:11Wagbachniederung (NSG)
2021-08-25 18:42Frauenwinkel--Unterdorf
2021-09-11 12:06Frauwinkel--Inner Sack60
2021-09-07 18:20Rapperswil--Holzbrücke6
2021-09-11 07:59Jona Stampf100
2021-09-06 17:45Joner Allmeind25
2021-09-12 09:37Nuolener Ried100
2021-08-24 13:18Zachariassee (NSG)200
2021-08-22 09:34Rebstockpark, Frankfurt am Main60
2021-09-07 13:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)6
2021-09-10 12:53Untermainkai, Frankfurt am Main3
2021-09-13 16:00Obermainanlage, Frankfurt am Main13
2021-09-04 13:22Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main
2021-09-17 10:46Mindelsee (gesamt)
2021-09-17 18:30Bodenseeufer Bodman-Ludwigshafen
2021-08-21 16:51Enkheimer Ried (NSG)25
2021-09-16 10:02Burglehen (NSG)250
2021-09-17 10:41Baggerteiche Niederwalgern126
2021-09-16 07:21Oberes Steinach (NSG)32
2021-08-29 15:42Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen8
2021-09-11 16:39Reinheimer Teich (NSG)200
2021-09-11 09:33Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (NSG)18
2021-09-01 10:00Mainstaustufe Mühlheim am Main5
2021-09-04 10:42Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Teufelsee80
2021-08-31 16:00Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)
2021-09-12 14:02Teufelsee und Pfaffensee (NSG)--Pfaffensee150
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)50
2021-09-10 19:33Weserdeicher Sände--'Kleines Loch' auf Tegelsand20
2021-08-21 15:56Kiesgrube Niederwald450
2021-08-28 17:30Emma-Süd (HE)17
2021-08-26 18:00Oberer Schlossgarten, Stuttgart31
2021-09-12 14:08Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee100
2021-08-22 18:54Max-Eyth-See, Stuttgart2
2021-09-11 16:17Sylt--Lahnungsfelder Nössebucht7
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)100
2021-08-22 08:30Skallingen31
2021-09-03 11:30Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich20
2021-09-13 13:15Schlosspark Aschaffenburg6
2021-09-07 17:38Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)6
2021-09-08 16:10Filsø12
2021-09-04 14:28Vest Stadil Fjord12
2021-09-09 13:31Sylt--Morsum-Odde
2021-09-12 08:45Marbæk Plantage16
2021-09-09 18:25Sylt--Uthörn
2021-09-06 13:14Sylt--Lister Nehrung
2021-09-04 18:45Søgnejordet--Søgne fields80
2021-09-12 09:00Årosjordene180
2021-08-25 18:31Tjomsemoen--Søgne fields6
2021-09-07 12:10Kuhgrabensee (NSG)150
2021-08-21 09:20Neue Weser (NSG)50
2021-08-25 12:02Esbjerg1
2021-08-31 12:10Landschaftspark Historischer Deich, Altenbruch3
2021-09-05 16:45Rheindelta--Höchster Ried gesamt80
2021-09-04 18:17Rheindelta--Höchster Ried NE20
2021-09-14 09:29Agger Tange100
2021-08-30 13:26Mandø300
2021-09-11 08:21Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm25
2021-09-06 16:31Skjern Enge--Hestholm Sø
2021-08-25 17:35Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm1
2021-08-22 11:00Saltvandssøen180
2021-09-14 16:47Rickelsbüller Koog (NSG)
2021-08-31 15:15Klæggraven300
2021-08-31 15:52Vidå Sluse600
2021-08-22 09:55Margrethekog Syd (for Vidåslusen)500
2021-09-14 12:07Fahretofter Westerkoog
2021-09-05 15:10Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken
2021-08-19 09:45Hauke-Haien-Koog (gesamt)
2021-08-27 16:43Katinger Watt--Eider-Sperrwerk13
2021-08-29 18:45Ballum Forland
2021-09-03 12:53Katinger Watt--Eiderdammflächen
2021-09-03 11:14Ballum Sluse1500
2021-09-05 16:45Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken
2021-08-19 17:31Nordstrand--Alter Koog3
2021-09-03 11:22Katinger Watt--Nullfläche
2021-09-08 18:27Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-09-08 07:59Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee
2021-09-11 07:19Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-08-29 15:16Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune
2021-09-11 12:02Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleieentnahme Nord500
2021-09-05 12:08Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm
2021-08-31 10:55Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)
2021-09-05 11:06Meerbruchswiesen (NSG)--Schwarzstorchtümpel mit Pappelwald
2021-09-05 10:05Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune (Beobachtungshütte)2
2021-09-11 10:28Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse30
2021-09-03 18:09Steinhuder Meer--Hagenburger Kanal
2021-09-05 09:12Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Kleientnahme Südost
2021-08-20 18:30Dellmensinger Stausee und Polder
2021-09-03 15:45Steinhuder Meer--Plattform Neue Moorhütte
2021-09-02 15:33Nors Sø500
2021-09-09 12:38Gudefeuchtwiesen24
2021-09-06 13:29Plessenteich76
2021-09-12 12:00Kardorfer Stausee20
2021-09-09 09:42Fuldaaue Bebra2
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)62
2021-09-01 11:39Østerild Dæmningen20
2021-09-12 19:12Georgengarten Hannover3
2021-08-31 12:36Håøya150
2021-08-21 13:52Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche20
2021-09-14 15:01Schurrseen350
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)
2021-09-10 11:51Fetzer Seen--Beobachtungsturm230
2021-09-03 14:20Hermann-Löns-Park, Hannover86
2021-09-07 16:58Fetzer Seen
2021-09-16 18:07Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)150
2021-09-03 11:00Fährmannsand
2021-09-16 16:14Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt228
2021-09-13 10:28Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)60
2021-09-17 08:28Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)2
2021-08-25 12:53Hindemaj200
2021-08-31 15:59Vejlerne Lund Fjord300
2021-09-03 07:34Baggersee Schweinfurt2
2021-09-12 15:50Han Vejleskjulet, Lund Fjord50
2021-08-20 10:54Bygholm Vejle--Midtsø50
2021-08-20 11:26Vejlerne, Kraptårnet25
2021-09-12 13:14Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Großes Noor850
2021-09-12 14:10Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor268
2021-08-28 15:34Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Salzwiese1
2021-08-23 15:37Seeanger50
2021-09-11 07:58Seeburger See4
2021-09-15 16:39Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof
2021-09-12 10:53Vemmingbund50
2021-08-21Jengener Baggerseen (restricted access)
2021-08-25 15:00Binnenalster6
2021-09-11 06:30Stadtpark15
2021-08-19 10:00Knetzgauer Baggerseen und Main80
2021-09-07 14:40Elbinsel Kaltehofe10
2021-08-21 07:53Untere Seeveniederung260
2021-09-09 07:12Altmühlsee--Flachwasser und Inselzone (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-08-24 13:40Die Reit (NSG)3
2021-09-17 11:22Kupferteich5
2021-09-08 13:00Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli
2021-08-22 10:31Allemöher Wiesen (NSG)180
2021-08-24 14:00Valli di Mortizzuolo500
2021-09-02 14:48Lechauen bei Thierhaupten8
2021-08-29 10:08Ry30
2021-09-12 14:24Staffelbacher Baggersee
2021-08-27 15:20Helnæs Made350
2021-09-11 07:16Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)
2021-09-12 12:49Schnödhofer Seen250
2021-08-19 11:46Neuhauser Weiher und Wasserschloss36
2021-09-12 09:31Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)412
2021-09-17 11:10Bøjden Nor930
2021-09-03 14:54Röttenbacher Weihergebiet175
2021-09-06 13:11Ammersee--Dießen (Beobachtungsturm)5
2021-08-23 10:00Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-08-31 17:14Ammersee--Eching (Ufer)260
2021-09-06 09:40Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)90
2021-09-01 13:30Ammersee--Fischener Bucht
2021-09-17 10:30Ammersee--Stegen (Anleger)50
2021-09-17 10:18Ammersee--Stegen (Anleger)2
2021-09-15 07:47Ampermoos (NSG)11
2021-09-12 12:01Sandgrube Zapfendorf370
2021-09-04 13:57Streitanger, Zapfendorf200
2021-08-30 16:06Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza
2021-08-29 10:51Bottsand (NSG)120
2021-08-29 10:04Barsbeker See und Umgebung (NSG)83
2021-08-29 08:54Heidkate12
2021-09-01 17:55Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube30
2021-08-23 13:00Schöppenstedter Teiche90
2021-08-19 17:00Großer Plöner See--Prinzeninsel
2021-08-28 14:20Gyldensteen Strand Langø Plantage300
2021-09-06 18:50Volkspark Dutzendteich, Nürnberg
2021-09-10 15:30Maisinger See (NSG)5
2021-09-06 14:13Årslev Engsø
2021-09-13 10:55Nakkebølle Inddæmning230
2021-08-24 18:41Böhmerweiher1
2021-09-10 19:53Moosschwaige13
2021-08-21 15:11Lußsee2
2021-08-21 08:58Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)46
2021-09-10 10:46Egå Engsø
2021-09-09 12:50Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Badenburger See32
2021-08-27 17:23Schlosspark Nymphenburg10
2021-08-26 15:11Schellbruch (NSG)550
2021-09-03 11:27Schlosspark Nymphenburg--Rondell73
2021-08-24 19:34Lille Vildmose, Birkesø
2021-08-23 11:25Lille Vildmose - De vandfyldte gravebaner4
2021-08-24 19:44Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner
2021-09-13 11:28Lille Vildmose100
2021-09-14 13:29Olympiapark, München65
2021-09-10 11:18Englischer Garten--Südteil, München100
2021-09-16 13:15Tryggelev Nor490
2021-09-16 10:10Gulstav Mose2
2021-08-29 13:10Keldsnor530
2021-09-09 10:03Südlicher Priwall (NSG)2
2021-08-20 10:46Messesee, München14
2021-09-17 15:00Ismaninger Speichersee--Nordwest30
2021-08-22 07:35Taube Elbe6
2021-09-17 11:15Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm300
2021-08-21 18:34Fiskumvannet14
2021-08-19 10:40Knudshoved98
2021-09-05 13:33Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)60
2021-08-25 11:00Egglburger See (Vogelfreistätte)60
2021-09-06 12:59Fehmarn--Lemkenhafener Wiek40
2021-09-14 07:38Klåstadkilen67
2021-09-07 17:13Lagune Großenbroderfähre
2021-09-09 14:05Plothener Teichlandschaft--Kohlungsteich Bucha350
2021-09-07 09:31Grüner Brink (NSG)4
2021-09-02 06:52Villa Borghese6
2021-08-26 18:38Gjennestadvannet130
2021-08-22 09:06Lejsø100
2021-08-29 14:28Sandebukta700
2021-08-28 14:17Ilene
2021-09-07 15:15Presterødkilen
2021-09-05 15:26Wodorfer Wiese300
2021-09-14 08:37Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil
2021-09-15 10:12Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG) (gesamt)80
2021-08-21 06:50Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Nordteil40
2021-09-04 18:13Saale-Elster-Aue bei Halle (NSG)30
2021-09-12 11:05Kiesgrube Burgliebenau550
2021-09-09 11:00Chiemsee--Lachsgang6
2021-09-14 07:32Sandvikselva--Hamang9
2021-09-14 13:41Pfatterer Au (NSG)
2021-09-04 09:03Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht
2021-09-16 17:02Engervannet4
2021-08-21 15:20Gmünder Au (NSG)68
2021-09-04 12:22Sandvika--Solvikbukta1
2021-08-26 15:48Grandefjæra naturreservat200
2021-09-14 16:10Donau Flusskilometer 2340, Aholfing60
2021-09-14 13:10Fornebu--Storøykilen500
2021-09-11 12:30Fornebu--uspesifisert80
2021-09-16 14:30Rossnesbukta
2021-09-13 11:00Nordre Ovenbukt12
2021-09-09 10:25Bogstadvannet5
2021-09-12 12:12Kiesgrube Rehbach15
2021-08-25 16:14Hovsfjæra Fuglefredningsområde800
2021-08-23 18:48Zwenkauer See
2021-08-20 15:21Austrått--Lundahaugen12
2021-08-20 16:20Rusasetvatnet50
2021-09-12 09:36Werbeliner See226
2021-09-12 18:44Langenhägener Seewiesen (NSG)150
2021-08-28 12:12Haselbacher See (TH)
2021-08-28 07:20Maridalsvannet--Kirkeby6
2021-09-10 17:20Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)35
2021-09-12 11:30Maridalsvannet400
2021-09-08 11:25Haselbacher Teiche (NSG) (TH)23
2021-08-27 18:38Gamle Fredrikstad Golfklubb--øst for 22200
2021-09-04 10:40Østensjøvannet6
2021-09-12 12:00Gamle Fredrikstad Golfklubb--MLV 88100
2021-09-08 11:05Talsperre Windischleuba10
2021-08-24 18:43Øra NR--Pernes kyststi og speiderhytter150
2021-08-29 07:30Bøtø Nor6
2021-09-04 06:30Gedser Odde
2021-09-05 15:32Eschefelder Teiche (NSG)20
2021-09-05 14:43Tosekilen--Underlien brygge4
2021-08-26 12:20Kiesgruben Kleinpösna15
2021-09-11 08:55Speicher Schadebach20
2021-08-31 09:00Riserva Naturale della Valle Canal Novo11
2021-08-19 19:20Klärteiche Plattling94
2021-09-14 08:00Nitelva--Åros500
2021-08-31 21:00Zislow (Ortschaft)2
2021-08-24 14:13Isarauen--Infohaus Isarmündung29
2021-09-10 19:05Plauer See--Nordufer (NSG)150
2021-08-22 07:40Salzburg - Stadt2
2021-09-04 12:45Schloss Hellbrunn15
2021-09-11 18:06Burg Stuer10
2021-09-14 10:30Isarmündung--Ostteil1
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche
2021-09-13 14:08Gaulosen estuary400
2021-09-16 13:48Gaulosen wildlife preserve2000
2021-09-16 12:00Nordre Øyeren NR--Snekkervika20
2021-09-06 10:30Nordre Øyeren NR--Svelle20
2021-09-17 12:48Merkja5
2021-09-09 08:20Græse Strandenge5
2021-08-22 14:25Nyord Enge600
2021-09-11 15:04Strengsee
2021-09-17 12:47Ølsemagle Revle
2021-08-22 14:07Staunings Ø5
2021-09-12 10:15Riserva Naturale della Valle Cavanata300
2021-09-09 12:00Holløse Bredning400
2021-09-11 14:32Dillevik Fugletårn (Dilleviktårnet)800
2021-09-15 11:00Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona500
2021-09-15 05:28Nidingen2
2021-09-05 14:39Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune90
2021-08-31 11:16Vernässungsgebiet Werre
2021-08-28 06:31Mönster
2021-09-11 16:58Välen
2021-08-31 06:25Råöslätten
2021-08-31 14:27Kietzbrücke, Waren (Müritz)50
2021-09-11 12:53Hellesjøvann15
2021-08-28 11:10Mantov--Metálka1
2021-08-22 08:55Solrødgård5
2021-09-11 16:30Favrholm Voldgrav100
2021-09-15 09:00PR Nový rybník, Líně20
2021-09-09 07:10Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø32
2021-09-16 12:25Linumer Teiche1000
2021-09-02 07:02Wiecker Wiesen
2021-09-04 17:27Utterslev Mose30
2021-09-12 15:00Kiesgrube Liebersee (gesamt)500
2021-09-17 09:11Körziner Wiesen15
2021-09-11 13:06Getterön--Fågeltornsparkeringen
2021-09-17 11:13Pfefferfließ5
2021-08-29 09:40Klydesøen
2021-09-09 14:39Frederiksberg Have
2021-08-23 12:39Utterslevmose--Østmosen35
2021-09-07 10:08Villahøj Sø
2021-09-15 15:25Getterön--Naturum5
2021-09-05 08:05Stadsgraven, København1
2021-09-04 08:20Nyhavn1
2021-09-11 09:34Smedsgård
2021-09-04 10:22Morups Tånge11
2021-09-05 07:47Lyngen
2021-09-11 08:24Sik
2021-08-23 16:16Insel Imchen (NSG) (restricted access)5
2021-09-05 09:00Julebæk Beach and Hellebæk village2
2021-09-06 10:25VN Újezd, Vrskmaň38
2021-09-14 10:00Falsterbonäset--Nabben200
2021-09-02 11:51Greenwichpromenade, Tegel1
2021-09-17 08:14Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr500
2021-09-10 07:27Falsterbo--South Flommen6
2021-09-02 13:27Flughafensee2
2021-08-29 10:13Falsterbonäset--Slusan3
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen5
2021-09-13 12:16Skanör--Hamnen20
2021-08-29 09:58Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme51
2021-09-12 17:45Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet12
2021-08-22 10:53Farhultsviken
2021-09-11 14:32Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Revlar1
2021-09-05 08:09Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo Horseshow area4
2021-08-31 08:30Roberts dunge4
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången10
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-451
2021-09-14 07:51Falsterbonäset150
2021-09-13 16:45Falsterbonäset--Knösen25
2021-08-29 11:18Tiebelmündung50
2021-09-11 14:45Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Ljung
2021-09-16 12:33Rönnen, Norra Häljaröd
2021-08-27 11:15Vänersborgsviken Bastungen20
2021-08-26 08:47Klagshamns udde
2021-09-03 09:31Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-09-10 07:00Vänersborgsviken tornet
2021-09-16 13:42Sandön
2021-08-28 06:22Klagshamnsudde fågeltornet
2021-09-10 09:00Hullsjön Sydkullen
2021-09-13 18:19Falsterbonäset--Falsterbokanalen50
2021-08-29 10:00Tygelsjöbäckens mynning21
2021-09-16 08:27Hammervatnet NR--Gullberget Fugletårn110
2021-08-23 07:00Hullsjön Kårebro2500
2021-09-11 17:00Lilla Hammars näs1000
2021-08-26 16:18Hålan350
2021-09-04 18:00Karower Teiche (NSG)6
2021-08-21 09:54Schloss Moritzburg
2021-08-21 10:45Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)
2021-09-11 15:00Landschaftspark Rudow-Altglienicke50
2021-08-31 17:56Malmö--Pildammsparken15
2021-09-17 07:39Moorlinse Buch16
2021-09-01 17:05Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden21
2021-08-29 16:55Großteich Moritzburg10
2021-09-06 09:24Löddesnäs
2021-09-06 12:15Feldkirchen6
2021-09-10 18:46Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)
2021-09-05 16:37Spillepengs utsiktsplats
2021-09-14 07:30Skummeslövsstrand
2021-09-12 11:45Trelleborg--småbåtshamnen100
2021-08-20 13:19Trelleborg, Västra stranden50
2021-09-14 09:00Dätterstorp Dätterns NR500
2021-08-27 08:38Larssons våtmark5
2021-09-05 09:49Eidesøra Travbane (Nossum Travpark)1000
2021-09-05 17:30Großer Müggelsee5
2021-09-05 09:00Lagans mynning
2021-09-07 08:50Karrendorfer Wiesen50
2021-08-24 11:00Sielmanns Natur-Erlebniszentrum Wannichen400
2021-08-25 18:29Salzwiese Ladebow4
2021-09-12 14:31NPR Řežabinec a Řežabinecké tůně60
2021-09-08 11:50Kiesgrube Pratzschwitz5
2021-09-02 14:27Wampener Riff30
2021-09-06 11:37Wampener Strand
2021-09-11 11:38Lund--Reningsverksdammarna
2021-09-03 11:06Wernsdorfer See (NSG)2
2021-09-13 12:30Sandbetet Dätterns NR800
2021-09-14 13:30Sjöryds maden Dätterns NR15
2021-09-12 06:55Lund--Sankt Hans Backar
2021-08-27 09:12Lund--Råbydammen36
2021-08-20 06:01Södra Sockerbruksdammarna20
2021-09-13 14:07Grönalund45
2021-09-05 10:16Vlhlavský rybník2
2021-08-20 17:35Dolní rybník, Novosedly1
2021-09-16 12:06Ørin1000
2021-09-01 08:07Spreewald (Biosphärenreservat)--Barzlin80
2021-09-05 09:03Knížecí rybník, Sedlec2
2021-08-28 13:12Galenbecker See (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-09-09 09:31Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky16
2021-09-11 09:25Näsbyholmsjön5
2021-09-05 11:51Starý houženský rybník6
2021-09-03 15:00PR Vrbenské rybníky10
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar2000
2021-09-14 10:18Krankesjön--Almentornet
2021-09-16 14:01Rybník Musík1
2021-09-10 14:00Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet123
2021-08-21 08:21Pískovna Dobříň2
2021-09-12 12:22Anklamer Stadtbruch
2021-09-05 06:54Rybník Bobrník7
2021-09-14 10:45Ruden (restricted access)400
2021-08-28 10:30Polder Kamp1000
2021-09-09 18:31Vombs ängar200
2021-08-30 19:08Ängstorpsdammen500
2021-09-06 11:35Vombsjön--Äskebäskan500
2021-09-04 12:05Glinziger Teich- und Wiesengebiet (NSG)30
2021-08-19 07:46Rybník Jelito35
2021-08-31 08:25Randowbruch4
2021-09-02 17:00Bošilecký rybník8
2021-09-12 06:25Ptačí park Mnišské louky17
2021-08-28 12:35Rybník Koclířov2
2021-08-28 09:41NPR Velký a Malý Tisý40
2021-09-09 16:16CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník5
2021-08-20 17:38CHKO Třeboňsko (general area)20
2021-09-02 10:32Peitzer Teiche (gesamt)60
2021-09-07 15:14Grein5
2021-09-11 10:19CHKO Třeboňsko--PR Staré Jezero7
2021-08-28 11:48Karsiborska Kępa20
2021-09-09 18:20Hornborgasjön--Ore backar
2021-09-09 16:30Hornborgasjön--Ytterberg
2021-08-28 16:22Rybník Vražda14
2021-08-19 12:19Rybník Brodek8
2021-08-19 08:10CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor48
2021-09-04 06:37Simrishamn--Harbor birding hut100
2021-08-23 13:54Äspet
2021-09-10 17:00Ekudden, Mariestad
2021-09-12 06:57Medvedce Nature Reserve60
2021-08-21 18:40Raduszeckie Lake (Jezioro Raduszeckie)85
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník59
2021-09-04 12:31Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower2
2021-08-20 12:54Sopřečský rybník300
2021-08-20 13:49Třesický rybník
2021-08-27 08:13Dzwonowo Fishponds50
2021-09-01 07:58NPR Bohdanečský rybník
2021-09-13 06:00Christiansø3
2021-09-17 17:56Przemków Fishponds250
2021-09-05 11:30Rybník Hvězda8
2021-09-12 07:49Obra River Flood Plain2
2021-09-17 15:14Illmitz Seedamm12
2021-08-29 14:21Warmblüterkoppel2
2021-09-14 17:54Biological Station Illmitz17
2021-08-22 16:24Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Wasserstätten1
2021-09-05 06:58Batthyanyfeld60
2021-09-01 09:21Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Graurinderkoppel50
2021-09-04 06:17Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Oberer Stinkersee9
2021-09-16 13:00Illmitz100
2021-09-04 09:17Nationalpark Neusiedler See -Seewinkel Informationszentrum2
2021-08-28 14:00Lettengrund
2021-09-01 10:51Fertő-Hanság NP
2021-08-28 08:00Lake Fertő--Fertöújlak
2021-09-04 17:51NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt
2021-08-28 16:11Darscho80
2021-08-28 13:00Darscho
2021-09-13 10:03NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník300
2021-09-03 16:37NPR Lednické rybníky--Prostřední rybník
2021-09-13 16:14NPP Pastvisko u Lednice11
2021-09-12 07:23Zicksee2400
2021-09-03 16:17NPR Lednické rybníky--Mlýnský rybník
2021-09-05 10:27St. Andrä am Zicksee200
2021-09-05 09:53Hohenauer Ebene—Nordteil18
2021-09-14 10:23Torhamns fågelstation20
2021-09-11 06:05Devínske jazero1
2021-09-05 13:24Facihof sewage ponds98
2021-09-12 14:19Boglundsängen NR
2021-09-12 18:24Jakubovské rybníky440
2021-09-10 11:40Rynningeviken
2021-08-19 13:26Osli-Hany--Osli472
2021-09-06Limsjön
2021-08-28 10:45Adamovské jazerá4
2021-09-09 08:50Pilce3
2021-09-04 14:30Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Härnaviken
2021-08-31 18:30Kungsbro1500
2021-09-05 15:00Svartåmynningens naturreservat--Sättunaviken
2021-09-17 10:49Fertö-Hanság NP--Nyirkai-Hany15
2021-08-21 18:09Hrušovská zdrž20
2021-08-26 18:48Objezierze Fishponds200
2021-08-28 05:39Sanie Fishponds18
2021-09-02 09:26Grzybno Fishponds250
2021-08-29 07:59CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero3
2021-08-21 18:04Tovačov--bažantnice
2021-09-15 16:50Tovačov--Hradecký rybník3
2021-08-20 15:56Tovačov--Křenovský rybník88
2021-09-05 06:31Ottenby--södra udde10
2021-08-24 06:13Södra Lunden5
2021-08-28 06:00Ottenby NR
2021-08-22 10:27Södra Beijershamn
2021-09-01 14:03Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)62
2021-08-26 15:07Beijershamn1000
2021-08-20 14:52Sebybadet
2021-08-23 17:41Segerstad Fyr10
2021-08-27 06:46Triberga läge
2021-08-19 14:19Stenåsabadet150
2021-09-13 06:15Smogulec Fishponds3500
2021-09-09 18:49Miłosław Fishponds West30
2021-08-28 11:04Miłosław Fishponds East80
2021-08-30 08:36Svensksundsviken--Fågeltornet4000
2021-08-28Kvicksund6
2021-08-21 07:00CHKO Poodří--PR Bartošovický luh7
2021-08-29 14:45CHKO Poodří--Dolní Bartošovický rybník10
2021-09-14 09:08Ekeby våtmark
2021-09-10 14:32Stenkvistafältet200
2021-09-11 11:03Eskilstuna--golfklubb30
2021-08-25 12:30Biskupin Archeological Site11
2021-09-06 17:20PR Žitavský luh27
2021-08-22 08:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve
2021-09-04 06:22Parížske močiare22
2021-09-11 17:00Łężczok Nature Reserve
2021-09-03 18:30Wielikąt Fishponds
2021-09-05 16:02Záblatský rybník4
2021-09-12 15:50Fagerviksholmen
2021-09-11 12:24Piegża Pond
2021-08-22 16:53Árasztás-Apaj40
2021-08-23 12:55Apaji fishponds--Apaj
2021-09-11 16:00Jeziorsko Reservoir--Port Jachtowy50
2021-08-27 16:00Kunpeszéri út--Bugyi20
2021-09-11 14:00Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg200
2021-09-09 09:24Goczałkowice Reservoir100
2021-09-14 10:19Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area
2021-09-11 11:15Jeziorsko Reservoir--dam20
2021-09-13 16:47Hjälstaviken NR2000
2021-09-06 08:04Fiby Urskog2
2021-09-15 13:20Pilkrogsviken700
2021-09-12 12:40Beka Natural Reserve500
2021-09-17 09:30Bergaholm, Salem60
2021-09-12 11:10Thorslunda10
2021-09-12 10:05Adolfin Fishponds
2021-08-28 12:42Östra delen, Svartsjöviken12
2021-08-27 10:10Mokre Fishponds5
2021-09-12 14:42Övre Föret12
2021-09-16 11:20Årike Fyris
2021-09-09 18:30Kyrkdammen36
2021-09-10 18:30Barkarby Flygfält40
2021-08-27 10:50Przeręb Fishponds1
2021-09-11 09:28Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-09-13 17:20Fysingen--Ströms mad200
2021-09-14 09:30Fysingen
2021-09-05 06:06Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side
2021-09-17 10:30Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side
2021-09-16Péteri-tó1
2021-09-16 13:23Angarnssjöängens NR
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó200
2021-09-09 18:14Kominy Lake (Jezioro Kominy)1
2021-09-11 10:10Kärven
2021-09-04 08:39Borów Fishponds
2021-09-04 10:20Walewice Fishponds
2021-08-24 10:34Lake Tisza--Poroszló
2021-08-24 09:30Skatudden7
2021-09-08 14:51Wiślica--Górki Fishponds1
2021-08-24 11:33Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-09-05 07:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-09-12 08:47Polgári halastó (Polgar fish ponds-No free access)--Polgár12
2021-08-28 18:26Kampinos NP (Kampinoski PN)--Mokre Łąki2
2021-08-30 17:06Hortobágyi NP, Nagy-szik--Balmazújváros400
2021-09-11 08:30Tiszavasvári Munka Szöv. halastó7
2021-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu1000
2021-09-13 11:43Stawy Raszyńskie12
2021-09-11 07:00Tiszavasvári Salt Lake36
2021-08-30 13:33Kępa Radwankowska
2021-09-15 18:57Ventės ragas
2021-08-20 16:58Senianske rybníky (general area)
2021-09-08 07:30Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis4
2021-09-09 08:23Svencelė Meadows botanical-zoological Preserve (Svencelės pievų botaninis-zoologinis draustinis)3
2021-09-16 12:39Rusne Island
2021-09-11 15:40Rusnė island (Rusnės sala)
2021-09-16 09:37Alka Polder North (Alkos šiaurinis polderis)
2021-09-07 16:18Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików40
2021-09-08 18:00Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)
2021-09-10 18:39Parainen--Korppoo-Houtskari ferry4
2021-08-27 16:00Krasnystaw--odstojniki
2021-09-11 15:15Jezioro Zygmunta Augusta60
2021-09-16 08:28Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni1
2021-08-28 12:00Pori--Yyteri, Isosanta l, lintutorni1
2021-08-31 10:33Pori--Yyteri lietteet lintutorni50
2021-09-08 10:52Pori--Yyterin Lietteet
2021-08-31 19:25Pori--Preiviiki satama50
2021-09-16 18:36Pori--Eteläranta Lintutorni14
2021-08-20 11:20Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti
2021-08-21 16:50Mynämäki--Mietoistenlahti Vasikkahaka 1 lintutorni
2021-08-23 17:54Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni2
2021-08-27 17:28Vaasa--Söderfjärden
2021-09-12 07:35Turku--Friskalanlahti lintutorni2
2021-09-06 06:55Turku--Friskalanlahti1
2021-08-22 17:00Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti2
2021-09-08 18:56Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti S lintutorni150
2021-09-01 19:32Kaarina--Kuusistonlahti Kartanon lintutorni2
2021-08-22 09:40Kaarina--Kuusisto, Kappelinmäki9
2021-09-14 13:33Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)
2021-08-30 12:00Žuvintas Biosphere Reserve (Žuvinto biosferos rezervatas)500
2021-09-17 08:01Kemiönsaari--Morgonlandet30
2021-09-10 09:14Salo--Halikonlahti Timalitorni
2021-09-10 09:10Salo--Halikonlahti
2021-08-27 15:50Siuntio--Sunnanvik250
2021-09-05 09:00Inkoo--Kopparnäs Långvassfjärden9
2021-08-29 15:04Inkoo--Kopparnäs, Bergudden4
2021-09-17 08:35Siuntio--Kasavuori1155
2021-08-27 05:53Kokkola--Lohtaja Marinkainen1
2021-09-04 06:46Kirkkonummi--Rönnskär1
2021-09-08 19:31Kirkkonummi--Saltfjärden lintutorni
2021-09-05 09:15Espoo--Soukan Kasavuori
2021-08-30 10:48Kena Fish Ponds (Kenos Ž.Ū.T.)6
2021-09-09 06:38Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni10
2021-09-04 06:10Helsinki--Lauttasaari2
2021-09-04 08:09Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti25
2021-09-05 17:40Helsinki--Vanhankaupunginlahti Purolahti lintutorni1
2021-09-01 16:38Helsinki--Etu-Viikki, pellot2
2021-09-02 10:00Srebarna Lake Nature Reserve50
2021-09-01 07:21Pyhäjoki--Parhalahti lintutorni18
2021-08-28 10:53Lac Amara23
2021-08-29 08:21Raahe--Maivaperä9
2021-08-21 08:29Raahe--Aittalahti lintutorni38
2021-08-26 06:14Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni5
2021-09-07 06:24Raahe--Pattijokisuu8
2021-09-05 11:08Raahe--Inakari3
2021-09-05 09:48Tornio--Raumonjärvi2
2021-09-11 12:10Manta Lake and fish ponds4300
2021-09-05 09:45Lapinjärvi Lintutorni, Lapinjärvi
2021-09-04 13:00Loviisanlahti Lintutorni, Loviisa12
2021-09-15 22:55Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu20
2021-08-28 14:16Lacul Tuzla
2021-09-10 11:57Cetatea Enisala20
2021-09-16 11:47Incinta Carasuhat1000
2021-08-20 09:19Lacul Furtuna6
2021-09-10 10:21Lacul Murighiol260
2021-09-10 09:38Mila 237
2021-09-02 06:13Sfântu Gheorghe
2021-08-27 16:10Дунайський Біосферний Заповідник (Danube Biosphere Reserve)
2021-08-22 07:00Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan31
2021-09-14 07:58ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü3
2021-09-17 07:39Morreh Wetlands1
2021-09-03 10:00Al Marmoom DCR--Flamingo Lakes3
2021-09-05 07:00Tudakul Lake
2021-08-30 07:00Basai Wetland1
2021-09-07 08:47Tsagaan Lake, Khovd, MN (48.353, 91.647)8
2021-08-25 11:16Zost Lake, Zavkhan, Uvs, MN25
2021-09-05 10:54更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)1
2021-08-29 09:40小北湖湿地 (Xiaobeihu Freshwater Marsh)1
2021-09-07 08:30青岛植物园 (Qingdao Botanical Garden)1
2021-09-05 14:20Dunedin--Ross Creek Reservoir1
2021-09-12 15:50Waikouaiti--Hawkesbury Lagoon2
2021-08-27 14:06Taranaki Surf Coast--Wreck of the Gairloch2
2021-08-25 15:00Westlake Reserve Ponds (Halswell)4
2021-09-11 13:10Western Springs Park11
2021-08-24 16:00Lake Pegasus2
2021-09-17 17:31Pegasus Wetland5
2021-09-17 13:40Pegasus Wetlands N of Tiritiri Moana Dr6
2021-09-13 13:30Bexley Wetland1
2021-09-16 12:40Wattle Farm Reserve21
2021-08-23 16:22Mangemangeroa Reserve1
2021-09-12 14:14Foxton Beach--Palmer Rd ponds2
2021-09-11 12:13Lake Horowhenua35