The common kingfisher (Alcedo atthis) also known as the Eurasian kingfisher, and river kingfisher, is a small kingfisher with seven subspecies recognized within its wide distribution across Eurasia and North Africa. It is resident in much of its range, but migrates from areas where rivers freeze in winter.

This sparrow-sized bird has the typical short-tailed, large-headed kingfisher profile; it has blue upperparts, orange underparts and a long bill. It feeds mainly on fish, caught by diving, and has special visual adaptations to enable it to see prey under water. The glossy white eggs are laid in a nest at the end of a burrow in a riverbank.
Common Kingfisher
Date Location Count
2021-05-23 14:49Foz do Rio Sizandro1
2021-06-03 19:30Ribeira da Cabrela
2021-05-26 18:30Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-06-12 10:43Paul das Caniceiras1
2021-06-11 15:35Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-06-06 15:13Várzea do Rio Trancão1
2021-06-12 15:23Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca1
2021-05-25 09:30Sapal de Alhos Vedros1
2021-06-10 16:40Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-05-22 10:43Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)1
2021-05-28 07:30Paul de Manique2
2021-05-31 15:56Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2021-06-06 07:51Lagoa da Salgueirinha2
2021-06-03 13:18Vala Real1
2021-06-07 06:10Companhia das Lezírias1
2021-06-05 15:18Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira1
2021-06-13 15:00Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira1
2021-05-21 11:57Boiro--Esteiro do río Coroño1
2021-06-13 10:04Quinta do Canal3
2021-05-30 10:33Lares1
2021-05-27 15:59Estuário do Lima--Cabedelo2
2021-05-29 23:54Escaroupim1
2021-05-19 15:17RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal2
2021-06-06 19:04Veiga de São Simão1
2021-05-19 10:11PN Serras de Aire e Candeeiros--Olhos de Água1
2021-05-31 09:00Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares1
2021-06-08 10:47Foz do Rio Onda1
2021-06-10 10:00Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)1
2021-05-15 11:20ZPE Paul do Taipal1
2021-05-16 09:48Paul da Gouxa2
2021-06-05 18:00Tui--Centro ciudad.1
2021-06-12 09:30Pateiras do Ave1
2021-05-29 07:25Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)3
2021-06-06 19:03Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial1
2021-06-01 16:30Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-05-22 14:25Parque das Azenhas2
2021-05-23 15:16RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral1
2021-05-17 17:15Pateira de Frossos1
2021-06-01 10:25Rio Ave--ponte da Lagoncinha1
2021-06-13 09:30Parque da Devesa1
2021-06-03 09:42Arrozais do rio Cértima1
2021-06-01 09:49Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário1
2021-06-07 17:40Quinta da Cardiga1
2021-05-23 11:32Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-06-09 18:05Choupal1
2021-05-30 10:00Barquinha Parque1
2021-06-04 13:19Parque da Rabada2
2021-06-08 16:56Parque Ambiental de Santa Margarida1
2021-06-09 10:00Pedrogão1
2021-06-13 06:28Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-06-05 18:00Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso1
2021-05-16 09:26ZPE Piçarras1
2021-05-26 15:56Sabugueiro1
2021-06-10 19:40Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura1
2021-05-27 17:30Albufeira de Odivelas1
2021-05-22 07:03ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)1
2021-06-12 07:29Lagoa dos Patos2
2021-05-31 12:00Parque Florestal de Amarante1
2021-05-29 18:50Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro1
2021-05-15 10:00Ribeira de Seda--Monte da Ordem1
2021-06-13 10:00Ribeira de Maria Delgada1
2021-06-06 19:00Praia fluvial de Ortiga1
2021-06-01 06:46ZPE Castro Verde--Namorados1
2021-06-10 06:40Albernoa1
2021-06-12 18:53Açude da Ribeira de Eiras1
2021-05-29 17:50Herdade de Condes1
2021-05-22 12:17Açude da Apariça1
2021-06-06 10:00Comenda Grande1
2021-06-13 19:28São José das Matas1
2021-05-16 13:56Barca da Amieira1
2021-06-07 06:51Azenhas do Ervedal1
2021-06-10 10:03São Gião1
2021-05-15 17:45PN Vale do Guadiana--Alcaria Ruiva1
2021-05-28 13:18Albufeira da Amendoeira1
2021-06-03 14:30Açude da Rouca1
2021-05-21 13:30Água Santa da Morena
2021-06-03 07:01Monte de São Pedro3
2021-06-10 10:25Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-05-18 10:00MN Portas de Ródão e Vale Mourão--Portas de Ródão1
2021-05-18 17:20Ribeira do Vascão--Giões2
2021-06-05 12:00Parque Boticas Natureza e Biodiversidade1
2021-06-07 18:21PN Vale do Guadiana--Mértola1
2021-05-25 07:00PN Vale do Guadiana--Moinho dos Canais1
2021-05-22 12:30Farelos1
2021-05-30 10:07PN Vale do Guadiana--Corte Pequena1
2021-06-03 14:26Lagoas de Arcozelo1
2021-05-26 09:10Barranco do Curral do Telhado--Fernão Gil1
2021-06-13 08:45Bruceira3
2021-06-05 07:00Fortes1
2021-06-12 17:00Rio Mondego--foz da ribeira de São Paio1
2021-05-26 17:50Açude de Monte Fidalgo2
2021-06-09 12:44PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-05-27 07:37Pegos Dobrados1
2021-06-08 14:59Rio Tâmega/Moure1
2021-05-23 18:00Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso1
2021-06-07 07:58Lugo--Río Miño, tramo de Ponte de Porto Meilán/Ponte de Ombreiro1
2021-06-07 07:06Cedillo--Embalse del Pueblo1
2021-06-09 07:03Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-06-10 09:09Altura1
2021-05-22 15:53Albufeira do Jacinto1
2021-06-08 05:56PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada2
2021-06-10 06:02RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-06-03 07:59Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-06-05 13:10Lugo--Río Miño, A Tolda2
2021-06-05 17:16Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde1
2021-06-12 06:02RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal do Francisco1
2021-05-31 16:00Monte do Pombal1
2021-06-09 20:28Laguna Puente Esuri1
2021-06-10 07:10Lagoas do Tâmega2
2021-06-12 05:56PN Serra de São Mamede--Aires1
2021-05-25 13:35IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio1
2021-06-02 15:25Albufeira dos Carvalhos1
2021-06-09 14:56Canhão de Idanha1
2021-05-25 07:48Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal
2021-06-10 07:58Albufeira de Idanha1
2021-06-10 16:40Vale da Vilariça--área geral1
2021-06-08 07:59Rio Bazágueda--ponte da R3462
2021-05-23 07:12Castelo de Noudar2
2021-06-02 09:48Herdade da Alfarófia1
2021-05-18 14:28ZPE Campo Maior--Ouguela1
2021-06-01 08:10Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-05-20 11:05Río Salor--Puente de Membrío1
2021-06-07 10:21PN Tejo Internacional--Segura1
2021-06-08 08:20Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)5
2021-06-04 08:00Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana1
2021-06-11 15:27Muelle de los Carabelas1
2021-06-13 07:08Embalse del Tamujoso3
2021-05-22 09:00Albufeira do Azibo
2021-05-20 14:25Sª de San Pedro--Rivera de Santustre o del Saltillo1
2021-05-15 19:07La Bazana--Pueblo y Río Ardila1
2021-06-03 11:33Río Ardila--Valuengo1
2021-06-06 09:40Río Guadiana--Barbaño2
2021-05-25 19:35Embalse de Molano1
2021-06-09 11:12Portaje--Puente Rivera Fresnedosa1
2021-05-15 19:55Coria--Gravera del Cachón4
2021-06-09 11:33Embalse de Portaje--General1
2021-06-13 10:56Coria--Río Alagón (tramo urbano)2
2021-05-18 09:10Embalse de Los Canchales--General1
2021-05-21 06:50Arroyo Santa María
2021-05-26 19:41Cáceres--Lagunas del Majón1
2021-06-13 12:53El Batán--Gravera La Macarrona2
2021-06-04 19:21Mérida--Puente romano2
2021-06-03 21:04Embalse de Talaván1
2021-06-09 20:09Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo1
2021-06-03 14:38Embalse de Talaván--Observatorio1
2021-06-10 18:17Embalse de Valdesalor1
2021-06-13 09:12Galisteo--Charca Nueva2
2021-06-11 10:12PN Douro Internacional--Cércio1
2021-05-16 14:36Lough Boora Parklands--Finnamore Lakes1
2021-06-12 11:10Río Almonte--Puente de Monroy1
2021-06-11 07:14Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-06-12 20:33Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde2
2021-06-12 08:44Santa Marta de Magasca--Río Tamuja1
2021-06-12 11:17Río Cáparra--Puente Romano2
2021-06-09 20:15Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)1
2021-06-02 12:11Monfragüe PN--Peña Falcón/Salto del Gitano1
2021-06-04 21:21Jarilla--Vía de la Plata1
2021-05-28 08:34Embalse del Jerte--Presa1
2021-06-11 07:59Torrejón el Rubio--Arroyo de la Vid1
2021-06-13 19:10Embalse de Jarilla1
2021-06-12 12:09Jarilla--Vega de Jarilla1
2021-06-11 19:50Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-05-18 14:11Medellín--Puente Medieval2
2021-06-13 10:00Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-05-28 07:31Universidad Pablo de Olavide 1
2021-06-08 07:31Embalse de Arroyoconejo / Llerena1
2021-06-11 07:10Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-06-08 09:50Río Jerte--Balneario1
2021-06-12 19:00Pereruela--San Román de los Infantes2
2021-06-01 09:11Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB1
2021-05-25 14:28La Janda--Puente del Pericón1
2021-05-23 14:16Puebla de Alcollarín--Arrozales al norte2
2021-06-12 12:30La Janda--Canal Secundario1
2021-05-15 09:33Arcos de la Frontera--Ciudad1
2021-06-12 07:40Embalse de Alcollarín1
2021-05-22 07:47Campo Lugar--Charcas de Manzanares1
2021-06-12 10:41Embalse de la Anguila4
2021-05-25 15:08Charco Salado1
2021-05-15 18:05Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-05-23 12:00Valverdón--Río Tormes (Hacienda Zorita)1
2021-06-03 18:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Presa1
2021-06-12 08:13La Janda--Canal Principal Este2
2021-06-10 14:11Collado de la Vera--La Torrecilla1
2021-06-06 09:03Zamora--Río Duero1
2021-05-28 14:07Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-06-10 12:05Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-06-07 10:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Calle Nueva1
2021-05-23 13:06Río Ruecas--Fernando V2
2021-06-12 12:16Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 31
2021-06-11 08:57Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2021-05-28 12:10Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-06-11 13:33Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 41
2021-06-06 20:41Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2021-06-02 13:00Mieres del Camín1
2021-05-26 18:19Salamanca--Vaguada de La Palma1
2021-05-29 19:11Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas1
2021-05-20 10:00San Nicolás del Puerto1
2021-06-08 19:46Benavente--Río Órbigo-Puente de La Ventosa2
2021-06-02 10:20Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto2
2021-05-23 11:32Río Gargáligas--Acedera1
2021-05-18 08:34El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2021-05-19 09:54Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba1
2021-05-30 13:07Embalse del Zújar--Presa1
2021-06-13 10:32Jardín Botanico1
2021-05-26 14:00Embalse de Cubilar2
2021-05-15 23:07León--La Candamia/Las Lomas1
2021-06-07 09:38Garcihernández--Desembocadura del río Almar1
2021-06-04 21:35Valencia de Don Juan--Rio Esla1
2021-05-22 13:05Río Bembézar--Puerta de Hornachuelos2
2021-05-25 08:57Sierra de Grazalema PNat--Bocaleones1
2021-05-19 10:09Algodonales--Campiña1
2021-06-08 09:28Embalse de Zahara--El Gastor2
2021-05-28 13:48Embalse de Orellana--Azud del Paguillo1
2021-05-23 13:02Río Guadalquivir--Palma del Río1
2021-06-10 11:29Junta de Los Rios1
2021-06-02 14:02Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2021-06-12 08:00Lagartera --Águilas De Fuente Empedrada1
2021-05-25 08:05Río Guadalupejo--Alía (sur)2
2021-06-04 14:31Charca de Pedrobanegas (Calera y Chozas)1
2021-06-12 06:37Fuenlabrada de los Montes--Camino de Siruela3
2021-06-12 08:26Barrancos del Guadiato.1
2021-06-12 07:56Tolka Valley Park1
2021-05-30 07:02Talavera de la Reina--Camino del Barro y de Cabañuelas1
2021-05-19 08:45River Dodder--Dodder Road Lower2
2021-05-22 18:30Simancas--Pesqueruela1
2021-06-03 19:30Simancas1
2021-05-28 07:47Desfiladero de Los Gaitanes--Caminito del Rey1
2021-06-06 09:25Córdoba--Entorno Fluvial Norte1
2021-05-15 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)1
2021-05-30 08:21Guadiana--Estrecho de Las Hoces1
2021-05-26 12:25Six Mile Water1
2021-06-05 18:42Málaga--Rio Guadalmedina1
2021-05-28 06:53Río Guadiana--Confluencia con el Bullaque1
2021-06-05 10:47Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama1
2021-05-29 19:59Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)1
2021-06-06 07:30Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres6
2021-05-30 20:19Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón2
2021-05-21 07:18Sierra de Andújar PNat--El Encinarejo2
2021-06-03 12:08Mestanza--Junta de los ríos Montoro y Jándula1
2021-06-13 19:29Fernán Caballero--Río Bañuelos (El Congosto)1
2021-06-05 12:24Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-05-25 10:40Torrelodones--Embalse Peñascales1
2021-05-29 08:13Western Cleddau Valley / Cleddau Wen1
2021-06-05 13:50Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-06-03 11:30Emb. Santillana--antigua crta1
2021-05-28 09:10Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas1
2021-05-31 11:00Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2021-06-04 08:45Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo2
2021-05-27 11:30Monte el Pardo
2021-06-01 19:20Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra1
2021-06-11 20:52Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Zamanzas-Los Altos1
2021-05-15 19:16Liérganes, área urbana.1
2021-06-13 14:48Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-06-11 08:00Laguna de San Juan RF1
2021-06-07 17:46Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-06-07 08:29Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-06-10 17:43Valle del Arlanza--Covarrubias1
2021-06-13 11:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón1
2021-05-29 18:07Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado1
2021-05-18 10:30Inveraray Shore1
2021-06-09 07:54Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos1
2021-06-12 11:26Broad Water1
2021-06-13 10:15Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Redondilla1
2021-06-02 11:42Doonfoot1
2021-06-13 12:32Dartmoor NP--East Dartmoor Woods and Heaths NNR2
2021-05-30 22:53Gravera de Labastida1
2021-05-31 10:02Mungia1
2021-06-10 07:03Clennon Valley1
2021-05-16 06:39Sierra de Relumbrar1
2021-06-11 18:07Kenfig Pool and Dunes NNR1
2021-05-26 06:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-06-05 10:00Nacimiento del río Mundo2
2021-06-11 19:00River Otter at Otterton2
2021-06-02 13:00Kelvingrove Park1
2021-05-30 15:40Lanlay Meadows (NT)1
2021-05-22 10:29Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-05-19 07:52Brecon Beacons NP--Llyn Syfadden/Llangors Lake1
2021-05-23 08:51Lagunas de Arcas y Ballesteros RNat1
2021-06-13 06:52Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarías1
2021-06-12 08:31Barons Haugh RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-13 07:48Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)1
2021-05-21 11:08Westhay Moor NNR2
2021-06-12 14:38Ham Wall RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-08 19:00Oiartzun--Mendibil Txara1
2021-06-07 07:45Peralta--El Sotillo1
2021-06-11 09:45Txingudi--Jaizubia1
2021-06-07 08:08Sotos de Alfaro RN1
2021-06-12 12:01Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-06-04 17:54Txingudi--General1
2021-06-01 13:07Wellington Gravel Pits1
2021-05-21 11:20Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Trinitarios2
2021-05-16 20:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga/Curtidores1
2021-05-26 20:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Aranzadi1
2021-05-20 18:30Tudela--Puente de Piedra2
2021-05-17 20:01Soto de los Tetones EN1
2021-05-22 10:30Tudela--isla de la Mejana de Mosquera1
2021-05-19 12:00Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)1
2021-05-31 07:16Water of Leith--Roseburn to Warriston1
2021-06-10 12:50RNN du Marais d'Orx (RNN123)--le Marais Sud1
2021-06-06 08:46Wigan Flashes LNR1
2021-05-16 20:21Tauste--Ruta del Agua1
2021-06-05 14:30Castle Combe (Village)1
2021-05-19 12:00Brockholes LWT NR1
2021-06-08 10:59Wyre Forest NNR1
2021-06-09 16:00Marbury Country Park
2021-05-24 16:19Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-18 13:35River Frome in Stroud1
2021-05-27 13:00Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-05-15 09:08Sandbach Flashes1
2021-05-26 06:32Etang de Betton1
2021-06-09 16:10River Stour at Canford Magna1
2021-05-16 08:30Torres de Berrellén--Embarcadero1
2021-05-17 13:28Longham Lakes1
2021-06-13 10:34Banky Meadow1
2021-05-31 08:02Río Tuéjar1
2021-05-27 07:27Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR1
2021-06-06 19:16Stour Valley LNR1
2021-06-05 09:50Domeño Viejo2
2021-05-30 06:20Elton Reservoir
2021-06-09 12:00Clerkington2
2021-06-03 11:00Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol2
2021-05-24 13:33Stenner Woods and Millgate Fields LNR1
2021-05-28 08:04Zaragoza--Parque del Agua1
2021-05-30 06:39Bickton1
2021-06-10 15:03Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR1
2021-05-25 18:28Victoria Mill Park1
2021-05-28 13:20Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-06-01 07:30Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro2
2021-05-16 07:20Zaragoza--Parque Bruil1
2021-05-30 08:41Downton River Avon1
2021-05-26 15:40Bittell Reservoirs1
2021-05-18 12:45Riverside Park, Macclesfield LNR1
2021-05-15 07:30Zaragoza--Huerta Las Fuentes y Soto Cantalobos2
2021-05-17 12:47Spey Bay1
2021-05-25 18:21Summerlea Park1
2021-05-23 12:49Río Gállego--Montañana1
2021-05-21 19:38Poynton Lake1
2021-06-05 06:15Audenshaw Reservoirs1
2021-06-04 15:24Teggs Nose Wood
2021-05-19 13:20New Forest NP--Eyeworth Pond1
2021-06-12 09:27La Alfranca1
2021-05-17 10:15Hollingworth Lake1
2021-05-16 18:49Testwood Lakes1
2021-06-13 05:35Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-05-16 15:27Linton Falls1
2021-05-31 06:10Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-16 05:38Bingley St Ives Estate1
2021-05-29 06:20Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2021-05-26 18:18Cromwell Bottom NR
2021-05-20 17:46Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-05-25 19:13Saint-Hilaire-la-Palud (ville)2
2021-05-24 08:51River Wye at Bakewell Bridge1
2021-05-22 15:00Ben Rhydding Gravel Pits LNR1
2021-06-07 09:05Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-05-19 10:30Farmoor Reservoir2
2021-06-08 06:52Chatsworth House and Gardens1
2021-05-22 04:33Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-06-02 16:03Dewsbury Country Park1
2021-06-07 15:18Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-05-25 07:00Marjal dels Moros1
2021-05-20 10:06Cromford Canal1
2021-05-31 21:11Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-05-15 09:49Port Meadow1
2021-05-29 20:46Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-05-16 06:02UK - Oxford general1
2021-05-30 19:09Oxford University Parks1
2021-06-09 08:11Astons Eyot and The Kidneys Nature Park1
2021-05-31 19:58Marston Meadows1
2021-06-02 07:14The Water Meadow1
2021-06-13 08:30Marjal de Almenara--Partida de Calamocs1
2021-05-26 13:00Marjal de Almenara--La Casablanca1
2021-05-25 18:50Desembocadura Riu Serpis1
2021-06-05 17:00Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-20 07:45Witches Oak Water DWT NR (Restricted access)1
2021-06-07 12:42The Vyne (NT)2
2021-05-31 10:24Hosehill Lake LNR1
2021-05-30 11:15High Batts NR (Restricted access)1
2021-05-31 15:42Foxlow Ponds2
2021-05-15 14:00Loddon Valley1
2021-06-12 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-05-16 11:06St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-11 15:16Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-05-23 18:30Embalse de Civán (Caspe II)1
2021-05-28 13:00Lac des Gaves1
2021-06-08 07:09Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-05-26 10:00Stanford Reservoir
2021-06-06 12:45Fairburn Ings RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-01 10:32Denaby Ings YWT NR1
2021-06-12 15:32Holme Pierrepont1
2021-06-08 08:48Welbeck Raptor Watchpoint1
2021-06-12 15:00Río Cinca--Sotos de Pueyo de Santa Cruz1
2021-06-08 17:50Beningbrough Hall (NT)1
2021-05-27 07:00Clumber Park National Trust SSSI1
2021-05-16 07:27Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-06-12 04:24Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-06-08 19:00Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-05-15 10:11Embalse del Pas1
2021-06-11 07:01Linford Lakes NR1
2021-05-27 10:04Aiguabarreig de Mequinenza1
2021-06-07 19:35Coldwaltham Brooks1
2021-05-30 08:06Amberley Wildbrooks SWT NR1
2021-05-28 05:42Hatfield Moors SSSI--Packards South1
2021-06-04 05:54Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-30 08:05Thorpe Park1
2021-05-16 07:00Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-05-26 12:21Wheldrake Ings YWT NR2
2021-06-06 16:20Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)2
2021-05-29 06:30Springwell Lake and Reedbed1
2021-06-09 07:20Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-05-22 10:23Embassament d'Utxesa--Comportes el 211
2021-05-23 09:59Embassament d'Utxesa--Pont Estret1
2021-05-22 08:40Knepp Wildlands and Estate--Millpond1
2021-06-06 06:57Trent Port1
2021-06-12 17:21Warnham LNR1
2021-06-02 19:23Molesey Heath NR
2021-05-18 08:00Belton Park NT1
2021-05-21 07:38River Mole LNR1
2021-06-13 19:20River Ver and Ponds at Redbournbury1
2021-05-23 07:00Retenue de Pincemaille1
2021-06-06 06:41Lleida--Parc de La Mitjana-sector Pardinyes4
2021-05-26 14:15Richmond Park (London)1
2021-05-21 08:54North Cave Wetlands1
2021-06-07 13:12London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)
2021-05-15 07:14Brent Reservoir1
2021-06-02 08:53Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-05-30 10:02Wandle Park (Colliers Wood)1
2021-05-31 07:24The Moors SWT NR
2021-06-03 06:07Bainton Gravel Pits1
2021-06-01 05:42Hampstead Heath1
2021-05-31 10:24Ferry Meadows Country Park
2021-05-28 05:05Little Paxton Pits LNR
2021-06-02 05:00Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-05-17 16:20Shawlands Farm1
2021-05-25 08:25Weir Wood Reservoir LNR1
2021-05-26 14:00Weir Wood Reservoir2
2021-06-13 16:41North Your Moors NP--Troutsdale Beck1
2021-06-02 09:35The Waterworks Golf Course1
2021-06-06 07:46Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits (Cheshunt Lake Pit)1
2021-06-06 08:54Lee Valley Regional Park--Cheshunt Gravel Pits1
2021-06-06 06:20Lee Valley Regional Park--Fishers Green NR1
2021-06-12 12:36Wanstead Park1
2021-05-15 08:27Amwell HMWT NR2
2021-06-11 09:12Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-10 07:00Tophill Low NR1
2021-05-19 15:43Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-05-29 06:32Fairlop Waters Country Park1
2021-06-01 19:53Nene Washes RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-09 10:02Kirkby Gravel Pits1
2021-06-06 08:20Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-13 07:35Salou--Sèquia Major1
2021-05-27 19:00Dartford Marshes1
2021-05-24 17:03Ditton Meadows1
2021-06-03 12:15Milton Country Park1
2021-05-19 07:21Mardyke Meadows2
2021-05-19 06:05Stifford Hall Hotel Grounds1
2021-05-25 18:45Orsett Fen2
2021-06-06 11:45Lac de Birazel1
2021-05-26 12:00Shorne Marshes RSPB Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-05-31 14:19Manby Flashes1
2021-05-16 10:30Welney WWT Reserve1
2021-05-22 11:45Higham Marshes1
2021-05-29 06:03Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-06 13:55L'Ariège (Lacroix-Falgarde)1
2021-05-29 19:45Chippenham Fen NNR1
2021-05-26 13:29Vienne (Limoges)1
2021-06-12 09:21Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège5
2021-05-31 07:00Fordham Bridge1
2021-06-04 10:24Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège--Parking1
2021-05-21 16:42Garonne--Passerelle Viguerie1
2021-05-25 08:02Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve--Joist Fen Viewpoint1
2021-06-12 12:49Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve2
2021-06-09 08:40Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park1
2021-05-16 16:33Foix PNat--Embassament del Foix1
2021-06-13 06:48Rivenhall1
2021-05-16 04:42Chigborough Lakes EWT NR2
2021-05-30 10:42Lackford Lakes4
2021-05-27 14:45Santon Downham (Suffolk)1
2021-05-23 08:30Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2021-05-21 09:43Dungeness Bird Observatory Recording Area--Seawatching Hide1
2021-05-17 12:00Cymbeline Meadows and Lexden Wood Golf Club1
2021-05-30 15:31Etang de l'Arche1
2021-06-10 18:44Hambrook Marshes and Whitehall Meadows LNR1
2021-05-15 05:21Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-05-31 15:50Seaton Gravel Pits1
2021-05-24 10:45Riu Ripoll a Barberà--Bassa del Molí Vermell
2021-05-30 07:42Belstead Brook Park1
2021-05-23 14:01Etangs de Loreux (Étang du Haut / Étang du Bas)1
2021-06-04 18:43Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-05-23 09:00Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-05-15 16:21Earlham Marshes1
2021-05-25 10:25Hollesley Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-22 10:13Strumpshaw Fen--Fen Trail1
2021-06-07 08:42Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-05-27 08:38Etang de Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1
2021-05-26 07:05Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-06-06 10:10Horsey Mere1
2021-05-22 18:00Girona--Fontajau1
2021-06-13 08:00Etangs de Lieusaint1
2021-06-06 10:15*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)
2021-06-11 09:29Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany del Cortalet1
2021-05-15 15:15Parc départemental de la Haute-Île1
2021-05-20 09:00Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa2
2021-05-30Brie-Comte-Robert (ville)1
2021-05-23 13:56RN des Îles de Chelles2
2021-05-25Butte Bellot1
2021-06-13 08:46Les prés du refuge (Lesches)2
2021-06-06 06:15Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-06-05 06:11Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-06-07 18:21Gravières de Plessis-Brion1
2021-06-06 16:46Gravières de Couloisy1
2021-06-13 16:26Woumen - De Blankaart--Rillebroeken1
2021-06-02 09:17Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil1
2021-05-30 07:25Lac du Héron1
2021-06-01 10:11Etang du Quesny (La Fère)1
2021-05-22 06:47Sentier du Cabanier1
2021-06-01 07:40Camargue--Pont des Tourradons1
2021-06-06 12:10ENS de l'Etang Chabaud Latour (Condé-sur-Escaut)1
2021-06-07 07:08ENS de la Canarderie (Condé-sur-Escaut)1
2021-06-01 11:07Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre1
2021-05-15 11:59Bachte-Maria-Leerne - Leiemeersen1
2021-05-30Camargue--Marais de Cacharel1
2021-05-18 18:09Zevergem - Scheldevallei1
2021-05-29 13:36Merelbeke - Paardeweide1
2021-05-25 06:45Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-06-04Ile de Printegarde1
2021-06-10 21:28Waterloo - Étang1
2021-05-30 09:23Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-06-12 20:30Sint-Agatha-Rode - Grootbroek1
2021-05-30 07:30Oud-Heverlee - Oud-Heverlee-Zuid1
2021-05-19 12:44De Strengen1
2021-05-16 07:31Gravière (EQIOM Granulats)2
2021-06-03 20:20Schulensbroek1
2021-05-29 09:11Zone de Loisirs des Mottets (Viviers-du-Lac)1
2021-06-06 20:00De Hooge Kampse Plas1
2021-06-11 07:13Forêt de Veytay1
2021-06-06 14:00Sint-Pietersberg
2021-06-04 07:00Mechelen--Geuldal1
2021-05-23 04:59Meinerswijk2
2021-05-23 07:30Les Grangettes--Embouchure du Grand Canal1
2021-05-19 09:29Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-05-28 05:41Port et Canal de Gletterens1
2021-06-05 12:35Dillinger See1
2021-05-23 07:09Fanel (general area)1
2021-05-23 08:30Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-06-10 16:11Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)1
2021-06-04 05:30Vieille Thielle2
2021-05-16 09:35Grosses Moos--West--Felder Witzwil1
2021-05-20 15:30Etang de Hoste Haut1
2021-06-01 09:00Auried1
2021-05-26 08:35Urdenbacher Kämpe (NSG)3
2021-06-12 09:54Urdenbacher Altrhein und Baumberger Aue (NSG)
2021-05-29 10:47Ahrschleife bei Altenahr (NSG)1
2021-05-31 12:14Angertal (NSG)2
2021-06-10 09:00Oasi Naturalistica La Madonnina1
2021-06-12 10:01Siegmündung (NSG)2
2021-05-30 11:33Siegaue1
2021-06-05 07:50Sélestat--Rohrmatten2
2021-05-29 12:23Sieglarer See2
2021-06-13 10:06Baldeneysee--Vogelschutzgebiet Heisinger Bogen (NSG)2
2021-06-05 11:31RNN de la Petite Camargue Alsacienne (RNN60)1
2021-06-01 15:24Dhünnaue (NSG)1
2021-06-11 12:29Ergolzmündung Augst-Kaiseraugst1
2021-05-25 13:00Taubergießen (NSG)1
2021-05-24 10:12Rhin--RN de l'Île du Rohrschollen (RNN 133)1
2021-05-15 05:55Palude di San Genuario (zona umida IWC, accesso regolamentato)
2021-06-05 08:12Klingnauer Stausee2
2021-05-22 08:35Mechtersheimer Tongruben (NSG)1
2021-06-11 07:44Berghäuser Altrhein--Insel Flotzgrün1
2021-06-03 05:00Eich-Gimbsheimer Altrhein (NSG)1
2021-06-13 18:59Lampertheimer Altrhein (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-06-05 07:21Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-06-13 10:24Kühkopf-Knoblochsaue (NSG)--Kühkopf2
2021-05-19 18:47Bolle di Magadino (area generale)1
2021-05-23 09:22Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-05-20 13:15Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-06-13 10:31Altneckar Heidelberg-Wieblingen (NSG)1
2021-06-04 18:37Legiuna Malvaglia1
2021-05-30 07:46Burg Lipperode1
2021-05-29 19:35Parco delle Cave2
2021-05-27 07:04Frankfurt am Main--Alter Flugplatz Bonames2
2021-06-04 14:00Cascina Cantalupo1
2021-06-05 20:00Oberes Steinach (NSG)1
2021-05-29 12:24Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-05-30 10:50Mittlere Horloffaue (NSG)1
2021-06-11 15:14Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud2
2021-06-03 10:11Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-06-06 14:00Blauer Werder1
2021-06-12 19:30Kiesgrube Ballertasche1
2021-05-17 09:33Maschsee und Ricklinger Teiche1
2021-06-01 20:19Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-05-15 06:13Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-05-16 08:41Schwebheimer Wald mit Waldseen1
2021-05-23 17:30Riserva Naturale Parco del Mincio (area generale)1
2021-05-27 17:00Bosco Fontana1
2021-06-02 12:04Naturwaldreservat Neugeschüttwörth1
2021-06-13 07:29Untere Seeveniederung2
2021-05-31 10:04Hainesch-Iland (NSG)2
2021-05-23 10:12Lungarno (Arno river)1
2021-06-01 08:30Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)1
2021-06-05 10:31Bamberg--Hainpark1
2021-06-04 05:37Kalterer See / Lago di Caldaro--zona umida Sud1
2021-05-24 14:15Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)2
2021-05-15 10:00Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube2
2021-06-02 18:34Parco Urbano Bassani2
2021-05-23 16:45Burgau--Brücke Burgau (Saale)1
2021-05-30 07:21Oasi di Punte Alberete1
2021-05-30 09:59Rabeninsel1
2021-05-16 08:30Echinger Stausee1
2021-06-02 13:39Sacca di Scardovari4
2021-05-18 16:20Fischteiche in der Lewitz1
2021-05-27 08:15Nordre Øyeren NR--Årnestangen1
2021-06-06 12:45Chemnitz--Stadtpark Südteil1
2021-06-02 14:07Chemnitz--Wasserwerkspark2
2021-05-28 06:35Mølleå, mellem Bastrup Sø og Farum Sø1
2021-05-22 05:16Örtofta Sockerbruksdammar
2021-05-22 06:05PR Vrbenské rybníky2
2021-05-24 12:30Fischteiche Blumberger Mühle (NSG)1
2021-05-17 17:19Praha--Hamerský rybník1
2021-05-18 05:00Holschaer Teichgebiet--Holschaer Teich1
2021-05-15 13:34Praha--PR V pískovně1
2021-06-13 17:40Praha--PP Lítožnice1
2021-05-30 16:36Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Eichwerder-See1
2021-05-20 18:24Zalog1
2021-05-29 10:42Unteres Odertal (Nationalpark)--Schwedter Polder B1
2021-05-20 11:32Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň1
2021-05-26 13:23Police--odstojniki1
2021-06-06 07:03Niedów Lake2
2021-06-13 08:30PR Meandry Smědé--Dubový rybník1
2021-06-10 04:20NPP Žehuňský rybník1
2021-05-27 09:39Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-06-02 09:41Savica lakes--Zagreb3
2021-05-15 05:25Wienerwaldsee1
2021-05-27 07:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2021-06-13 04:47Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser1
2021-06-02 18:37Brno--Obora Holedná1
2021-06-13 15:04Batthyanyfeld1
2021-05-30 06:58NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt1
2021-05-19 16:35Rybník Panina louka1
2021-05-30 05:31NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník1
2021-06-11 16:10NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2021-06-12 17:57Lednicko-valtický areál1
2021-05-15 06:00Bernhardsthaler Ebene3
2021-05-18 12:00Končanica Fish Ponds2
2021-06-03 19:13Devínske jazero2
2021-05-29 18:29Facihof sewage ponds1
2021-06-02 18:04Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-06-12 07:30Mutěnické rybníky1
2021-06-06 07:15CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Moravičanské jezero1
2021-05-29 15:48Hodonínské rybníky1
2021-06-06 16:55Dobromilické rybníky2
2021-06-06 18:12Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds1
2021-06-12 06:00Tovačov--Hradecký rybník5
2021-06-10 09:31Černovírské slatiniště1
2021-06-12 09:58Tovačov--Annínské jezero3
2021-06-01 15:50Pískovna Grygov1
2021-06-12 05:43Tovačov--Křenovský rybník4
2021-05-21 08:45NPR Zástudánčí (restricted access)1
2021-06-05 14:01Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-06-08 13:52NPP Chropyňský rybník1
2021-05-28 15:39Rybník Velká Čekyně1
2021-06-07 07:33Záhlinické rybníky1
2021-05-30 12:14Bielawa Fishponds1
2021-06-08 10:24Sĺňava1
2021-06-06 05:00Ferencmajor Bird Ringing Camp, Naszály1
2021-05-19 05:21PR Žitavský luh1
2021-05-30 15:00Kozmické ptačí louky1
2021-05-19 15:49Hlučínská štěrkovna1
2021-05-18 16:28Trávnica - vodná nádrž1
2021-06-07 16:36PR Skučák2
2021-06-12 16:36Łąka Lake2
2021-05-15 10:00Árasztás-Apaj
2021-05-30 14:52Zobnatičko jezero1
2021-06-01 19:09Övre Föret1
2021-06-06 19:53Årike Fyris
2021-05-29 18:03Šodroš, Novi Sad1
2021-05-16 09:35Przeręb Fishponds1
2021-05-16 08:43Bugaj Fishponds1
2021-05-24 07:30Tomášovské rybníky1
2021-05-25 08:29Csaj-tó1
2021-05-17Zemunski kej, severni deo naspram Lida, IBA Ušće Save u Dunav1
2021-05-30 12:24Carska bara specijalni rezervat prirode (Nature Reserve)--Traktor bara i Belo jezero2
2021-05-29 07:27Nasip naspram Žarkovačke ade--Kovin1
2021-05-15 10:15Dunavski nasip od ušća Velike Morave nizvodno--Dubravica-Ostrovo2
2021-05-16 18:29Wiślica--Górki Fishponds1
2021-05-30 15:30Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-05-29 09:34Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó1
2021-06-05 10:02Srebrno jezero--nasip kod Kisiljeva3
2021-05-20 08:16Trikala town1
2021-06-10 08:48Jezera blizu J. Morave kod Lalinca1
2021-06-03 08:08Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-06-06 09:50Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia3
2021-05-30 06:00Lake Kerkini NP1
2021-05-23 08:00Lake Kerkini NP--east embankment (Limnochori to Megalochori)1
2021-05-31 10:02Lake Kerkini NP--Vyroneia tracks3
2021-05-29 07:04Kozhuh Hill and Rupite Area1
2021-06-09 18:01Kozloduy--Botev Park
2021-06-13 19:31Ognyanovo Reservoir1
2021-05-22 09:10Zvanichevo Fishponds--General Area2
2021-06-06 07:57Kaloyanovo Reservoir1
2021-06-09 19:41Kardzhali--Vodno Ogledalo Area1
2021-06-13 08:46Gluhar (village)1
2021-05-24 15:24Zlato Pole Protected Area1
2021-06-10 07:03Papio Ornithological Preserve (Papio ornitologinis draustinis)1
2021-05-30 16:52Vingis Park (Vingio parkas)1
2021-06-06 14:20Espoo--Kirkkojärvi1
2021-06-06 13:39Ільпінь--став (Il'pin'--pond)1
2021-05-19 08:00Kıyıköy1
2021-05-30 07:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-05-15 10:30Lacul Nebunu4
2021-05-23 12:00Razeni Dam1
2021-05-27 07:10ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-05-16 09:00Kocaeli-Gebze-Ballıkayalar TP1
2021-06-12 16:08Salas Lake1
2021-05-24 10:00Çivril/Işıklı Köyü
2021-06-12 16:35Забір'я--рибгосп (Zabir'ya--fishponds)1
2021-05-23 10:39Йосипівський ставок (Yosypivs'kyi Pond)
2021-05-30 10:52Святошинські стави (Sviatoshyn ponds)1
2021-06-06 09:53Осокорки--луки (Osokorky--meadows)2
2021-05-15 16:23Дамба польдера (Polder dam)1
2021-06-06 13:00Çaycuma/Filyos Irmağı Sazlıkları
2021-05-20 15:00Çaycuma Sanayi Arkası Sulakalanı
2021-05-23 07:22Tuti Island2
2021-05-16 06:14Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)1
2021-05-22 05:30International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת1
2021-06-05 17:30Subaşı1
2021-05-18 07:30Amik Baraj Gölü1
2021-06-10 16:00Say Deresi1
2021-06-06 10:08Виноградовская Пойма (Vinogradovo Floodplains)1
2021-05-30 08:00Çıldır Gölü - Genel Alan1
2021-06-11 04:30Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-06-05 13:41Ponichala Reserve1
2021-06-12 11:40Jandari Lake2
2021-05-29 09:30Dalis Mta Reservoir1
2021-05-27 11:15База отдыха Аджи Папас (Adji Papas Rest Place)1
2021-05-23 17:16Deh Thano, Mallir1
2021-06-13 07:04Haleji Lake1
2021-05-30 07:05Lake Shoshkakol; (IBA KZ074)1
2021-06-05 05:45Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)7
2021-06-03 18:30Thebi Dam1
2021-05-26 12:36Vadala Dam2
2021-06-05 07:19Nalsarovar--Flamingo Sankul2
2021-05-30 09:00Vishal's home2
2021-05-16 07:18Rancharda Lake1
2021-05-26 15:19Narmada Canal, Karai1
2021-06-03 18:00Sant Sarovar2
2021-05-26 17:13Narda Wetland1
2021-06-06 07:22Pariej Lake1
2021-06-13 16:39Vishal's birding ditch1
2021-05-28 07:00Kalai Lake2
2021-06-08 09:54Viva wetlands, Virar2
2021-05-30 11:53Lokhandwala Lake--Mangroves
2021-06-07 07:00Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Bombay1
2021-05-24 17:15Panje, Uran1
2021-05-18 07:30Mothi Desai Village Park (Padle)1
2021-06-08 17:59Kopar Wetlands- Juni Dombivli - Ganesh Ghat1
2021-06-07 17:13Satpool Wetlands2
2021-05-31 17:59Bhopar grasslands, Thane1
2021-06-08 08:15Nilje Lake,1
2021-06-06 08:07Kharghar wetlands, Kharghar1
2021-05-30 06:57Sector 17, Kharghar2
2021-06-06 16:30Kachore Pond, Kalyan1
2021-05-23 09:30Umbarli gaon1
2021-06-13 13:05Manasbal Lake3
2021-06-04 15:30Narkara Wetland Badgam2
2021-05-29 15:44Flood Channel Alamdar colony2
2021-06-01 07:15Dal Lake2
2021-05-24 19:11Mutha River, Nanded City1
2021-06-10 08:05Pilerne Lake2
2021-06-12 20:19Socorro Plateau
2021-06-06 06:37Pale velsao1
2021-06-09 17:07Ner Dam,Satara.Maharashtra2
2021-06-01 06:13Quitla Plateau2
2021-06-09 07:00Kalamba Reservoir1
2021-05-28 09:32THE KING'S SCHOOL1
2021-06-07 18:24Raitollem Lake2
2021-05-20 15:26Sonvad Reservoir, Dhule2
2021-06-09 11:53Rajaram Talav1
2021-06-12 17:50Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Jambhalhel1
2021-06-09 17:48Kiraksal2
2021-05-28 17:00Mayani Bird Sanctuary--CR1
2021-05-31 06:15Bhigwan -- Kumbhargaon Bird Sanctuary2
2021-06-12 06:56Shamrao Nagar Ghuntewari, Sangli1
2021-06-12 07:15Miraj canal3
2021-06-06 07:30Miraj canal1
2021-05-31 10:08Lake Man Sagar, Jaipur1
2021-06-06 11:18Rajewadi Dam2
2021-06-13 18:57Chaksu Lake2
2021-06-01 14:30Alania Dam2
2021-06-08 17:34Mehrun Lake, Jalgaon1
2021-05-20 16:30Lake View3
2021-05-30 11:00Ambajhar Mandir Hill--Patal Pani1
2021-05-18 07:29Goshala, Yamai Talao, Pandharpur2
2021-06-07 17:36Isloor Kere1
2021-06-11 07:29Pottu Kere1
2021-06-12 17:36Tapti River--behind BTPS1
2021-05-27 07:44BTPS - Wetland - Bhusawal1
2021-06-11 16:56Pimprisekam-River Bhogawati2
2021-06-03 18:36Siswan Dam1
2021-05-28 11:00Shettybettu 3 Parkala School Side2
2021-05-30 07:25Hatnur Dam (IBA)1
2021-05-22 07:00Varanga Jain temple tank2
2021-06-01 07:30Ramasamudra , karkala1
2021-05-27 07:45Durga Village, Karkala1
2021-05-24 07:45Malebettu, Durga Village, Karkala, Karnataka1
2021-06-06 06:22Arakeri Kere ಅರಕೇರಿ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-06-13 06:14Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-06-12 06:31Nagathan Kere ನಾಗಠಾಣ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-06-09 08:08Peralathvayal1
2021-06-12 15:00Kuniyan Wetland-Main1
2021-05-23 06:34Ezhome1
2021-05-16 07:29Januna Lake, Khamgaon1
2021-06-08 07:40Simbalbara National Park6
2021-06-08 06:50Kattampally1
2021-06-08 07:07Bagh Hotel2
2021-05-26 16:00Dhanauri Wetlands1
2021-06-03 08:00Panjabrao deshmukh agri university2
2021-06-05 06:30Bhoj Wetland--Bisankhedi2
2021-06-03 16:30Doon Officers' Enclave, Chandrabani1
2021-06-02 06:17Forest Research Institute (FRI), New Forest Campus1
2021-05-22 08:47Kaniyaram1
2021-05-28 08:00Kuvakkunnu2
2021-06-13 08:00Komangalam wetland and adjacent woody zone, Koottanad2
2021-05-23 08:35Thrissur Government Medical College1
2021-06-06 08:23Aamsaur1
2021-05-22 06:33Subbayyana kere (Shanubhogana Kere) ಸುಬ್ಬಯ್ಯನ ಕೆರೆ2
2021-06-09 08:30Satpura TR--Churna1
2021-06-05 16:03Kochi--Vaduthala (JM Spot)1
2021-06-13 08:23Kalale, Nanjangud (ಕಳಲೆ)1
2021-05-28 16:58Hulimavu Gudda ಹುಳಿಮಾವು ಗುಡ್ಡ1
2021-06-06 12:22Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ2
2021-05-31 18:12Poovathum Kari-Kallara1
2021-05-25 12:12Salim Ali Centre for Ornithology and Natural History, Coimbatore1
2021-06-06 08:15Kinfra industrial park Lake,Kanjikode1
2021-05-22 18:13Kunagalli kere2
2021-05-21 07:00Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam4
2021-05-18 06:30Vellakinar Village Area1
2021-05-28 07:00Raakachi Garden1
2021-06-09 06:30Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary1
2021-06-12 14:57Achankulam1
2021-05-30 13:02Sulur Lake, Coimbatore1
2021-05-23 15:03Maralebekuppe Kere2
2021-06-06 09:39Aagara-BM Kaval Kere (near Valley School)2
2021-06-01 06:30Bangalore University Campus1
2021-06-09 11:38Samalapuram Lake, Somanur2
2021-05-19 16:30Vrishabhavati River1
2021-06-13 08:15Byatarayana Doddi Lake5
2021-06-09 19:26Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad2
2021-06-12 07:27JavaregowdanaDoddi1
2021-05-25 08:01Purna Tal, Bhowali Range, Uttarakhand1
2021-05-28 07:50Sattal--vicinity1
2021-06-02 06:20Sattal2
2021-06-10 14:41Jigani Kere1
2021-06-06 07:12Haragadde Kere2
2021-06-08 17:33Hennagara Lake1
2021-05-29 06:45Nanjarayan Tank (Koolipalayam Reservoir), Tiruppur1
2021-06-08 17:11Yellamallappa Chetty (Yele Mallappa Shetty) Kere1
2021-05-30 18:09Ramakrishnapura Lake2
2021-06-13 07:06Muthanallur Kere2
2021-05-28 17:49Nehru Zoological Park2
2021-06-08 07:30Aruvikkara Reservoir1
2021-05-23 08:00Vellode Bird Sanctuary, Erode1
2021-06-13 06:15Idumban Kulam, Palani1
2021-06-12 16:06Varathamanathi Dam, Palani Hills1
2021-06-09 12:56Kawal Tiger Reserve
2021-05-18 08:21Pavalathanoor Lake, Tharamangalam பவளத்தானூர் ஏரி, தாரமங்கலம்1
2021-05-19 11:30Tadoba Andhari Tiger Reserve--Tadoba lake1
2021-06-12 10:15Kannapatti Tank1
2021-05-25Tadoba NP2
2021-05-18 06:00Junona lake, Chandrapur5
2021-06-06 05:30Gangaghat -- Katarilodhwakhera1
2021-05-26 17:07Agricultural College and Research Institute, Madurai1
2021-05-22 18:04Venkatasettipalli Cheruvu1
2021-06-10 17:34Jamnapur Lake, Sakoli1
2021-06-11 06:15Marsh Land (Near Cauvery College for Women), Woraiyur1
2021-06-13 05:32Serpur bird sanctuary, Paraswada Lake2
2021-06-09 16:50Banjar River, Chaukitola1
2021-06-10 12:04Kutwahi1
2021-05-20 08:05Pakhal Lake2
2021-06-06 06:02Kanha NP--Kisli Zone1
2021-06-09 16:00Singinawa Jungle Lodge1
2021-06-08 06:04Kanha NP--Kanha Zone1
2021-06-06 08:24Kanha Tiger Reserve--Sarhi zone2
2021-05-16 06:29Banjaar Tola1
2021-06-07 16:00Kanha NP--Mukki Zone2
2021-05-16 07:51Kollidam River, Vazhkai1
2021-05-27 14:56Golavaghat near Mari Mata Temple on Saryu river1
2021-06-07 17:59Nallathur Lake (நல்லாத்தூர் ஏரி)1
2021-06-09 06:31Otteri Lake1
2021-05-25 07:00Siruseri Lake2
2021-06-12 11:08Indian Institute of Technology (IIT) Madras
2021-06-08 06:00Purvankara Swanlake, Padur, Chennai2
2021-06-02 07:45Ganga Ghat Prayagraj2
2021-06-01 05:58Harish-Chandra Research Institute1
2021-05-26 15:00Serikhedi1
2021-05-27 15:16Kori Dam, Kota, Bilaspur1
2021-06-12 06:26Guru Ghasidas Vishwavidyala2
2021-06-13 16:10Thalagama Lake (and surrounding wetlands)2
2021-05-22 14:00Punyakshetram1
2021-06-01 16:23Argha Important Bird Area1
2021-06-09 08:44Matara--Kirala Kele Sanctuary1
2021-05-23 07:15Arjunpur Forest, Kalapathar2
2021-05-25 15:30Tel River near Kustapali Subarnapur2
2021-05-15 17:13Chitwan National Park - Sauraha Rapti River Dike2
2021-05-15 10:00Patali Shreekhetra, Meghnad, Subarnapur1
2021-06-12 06:29Chitwan National Park - Kumros Buffer Zone2
2021-05-23 09:36布尔津魔术林 (Burqin Magic Forest)1
2021-05-15 06:03Koshi Tappu Wildlife Reseve - Prakashpur Post1
2021-06-05 10:42Jagatpur Lake, Bhagalpur5
2021-05-23 11:00Dulaiti Cun (杜来提村)1
2021-05-26 11:00NE Ulungur Lake (乌伦古湖-东北部)1
2021-06-11 06:00Diara1
2021-06-03 14:08Ramsagar NP1
2021-05-15 08:05Baruipur Marshes1
2021-05-24 10:03Eco park1
2021-06-13 12:13Rajshahi University Campus (Rajshahi)2
2021-06-03 15:19Padma River & Chars (Rajshahi)1
2021-05-30 08:03Kamargaon Grasslands/Padma-Char (Dhaka)2
2021-06-11 07:15New Vision Eco City (Dhaka)2
2021-06-09 16:53Chandrima (Zia) Udyan (Dhaka)2
2021-05-28 09:03Gulshan Lake Park (Dhaka)1
2021-06-10 16:30Arakul (Dhaka)2
2021-06-02 09:12Zinda Park (Dhaka)2
2021-05-28 16:00Kokilabari Seed Farm1
2021-06-03 17:25Manas Maozigendri Ecotourism Society1
2021-06-02 16:28Barshijora Eco Park1
2021-05-17 06:45Satajaan Bird Sanctuary1
2021-05-27 08:00那邦 (Nabang General Area)2
2021-05-24 07:47德宏--大盈江桥 (Dehong--Daying River bridge)1
2021-06-06 08:37四川大学 (Sichuan University)1
2021-06-10 10:35成都植物园 (Chengdu Botanical Garden)1
2021-05-29 09:20青龙湖 (Qinglong Lake)1
2021-06-10 13:01Kut Kong--wetlands along Khwang Canal1
2021-05-31 06:45Khok Sung--along Song Khon Canal1
2021-06-05 07:34百色栖凤坡植物园 (Baise Qifengpo Botanical Garden)1
2021-06-12 07:22斩龙颈水库 (Zhanlongjing Reservoir)3
2021-06-13 06:12Kuankuoshui Nature Reserve (宽阔水自然保护区)1
2021-05-30 16:20洋县--汉中--汉水河 (Yang County--Hanzhong--Hanshui River)1
2021-05-21 14:39广西药用植物园 (Guangxi Medicinal Botanical Garden)3
2021-05-29 15:00乌石港 (Black Stone Port)1
2021-06-11 10:50龙头湿地 (Longtou Wetland)2
2021-06-11 07:00沁河, 毛则沟 (Qin River at Maozegou)1
2021-05-29 06:26大吉沙 (Dajisha Sandbar)2
2021-06-13 21:03董寨国家级自然保护区 (Dongzhai NNR)2
2021-05-18 07:00汉口江滩 (Hankou Mudflats)1
2021-05-16 06:00Pak Nai1
2021-05-26 10:05Hong Kong Wetland Park1
2021-05-30 13:57Fung Lok Wai1
2021-06-13 09:45Mai Po Nature Reserve1
2021-05-15 16:40San Tin1
2021-05-16 13:54Pat Heung Catchwater, Tai Lam1
2021-06-06 18:59Lam Tsuen Valley1
2021-05-27 09:00Nam Chung1
2021-05-22 13:30野鸭湖 (Wild Duck Lake)1
2021-06-06 18:15北京植物园 (Beijing Botanical Garden)1
2021-06-11 17:25圆明园 (Yuanmingyuan Relic Park)1
2021-05-28 16:00沙河水库 (Shahe Reservoir)1
2021-06-10 07:23北京大学 (Peking University)2
2021-06-02 14:00沙河水库--北岸 (Shahe Reservoir--North Shore)1
2021-05-25 08:56玉渊潭公园 (Yuyuantan Park)1
2021-06-07 06:20奥林匹克森林公园-南园 (Olympic Forest Park-South Park)1
2021-05-25 11:13奥林匹克森林公园-北园 (Olympic Forest Park-North Park)1
2021-06-05 05:41奥林匹克森林公园 (Olympic Forest Park)1
2021-05-30 14:00全国农业展览馆 (China Agricultural Exhibition Center)1
2021-06-05 07:46红领巾公园 (Red Scarf Park)1
2021-05-22 15:06将府公园 (Jiangfu Park)3
2021-06-05 16:00温榆河顺义段 (Shunyi Section, Wenyu River)1
2021-06-05 04:15温榆河 (Wenyu River)2
2021-05-22 08:30大运河森林公园 (Grand Canal Forest Park)1
2021-06-08 13:17汉石桥湿地 (Hanshiqiao Wetland)1
2021-06-08 15:36边村湿地 (Bian Village Wetlands)1
2021-05-19 06:28南开大学 (Nankai University)1
2021-06-05 08:55老山国家森林公园 (Laoshan National Forest Park)1
2021-05-29 10:13绿水湾 (Lvshui Bay Wetlands)1
2021-06-10 08:18金門--烈嶼貴山海灘(Kinmen--Lieyu Guishan Beach)1
2021-06-10 08:32金門--烈嶼西湖水庫(Kinmen--Lieyu Xihu Reservoir)1
2021-05-20 08:31金門--慈湖解說站(Kinmen--Lake Ci Exhibition Station)1
2021-06-05 05:56金門--慈湖雙鯉自然中心(Kinmen--Lake Ci Shuangli Wetlands Nature Center)2
2021-06-07 05:58金門--慈湖魚塭賞鳥區(Kinmen--Lake Ci Fishponds Birding Area)2
2021-06-07 14:09金門--空中大學水池(Kinmen--Pond of National Open University)1
2021-05-30 12:50金門--石雕公園及水試所魚塭(Kinmen--Stone Sculpture Park and Fish Ponds of Fisheries Research Institute)1
2021-06-08 07:16金門--瓊林水庫(Kinmen--Qionglin Reservoir)1
2021-06-06 12:53白马公园 (Baima Park)1
2021-05-15 17:14金門--金沙英坑 (Kinmen--Jinsha YingKeng)1
2021-06-04 14:00南京中山植物园 (Nanjing Botanical Garden)1
2021-05-17 09:22金門--金沙山西水庫(Kinmen--Jinsha Shanxi Reservoir)1
2021-06-10 15:56金門--太湖(Kinmen--Tai Lake)1
2021-05-27 11:32金門--陽明湖水庫(Kinmen--Yangming Lake Reservoir)1
2021-05-15 16:10金門--青年農莊/后壟(Kinmen--Youth Farm/Houlong)1
2021-05-20 16:49金門--農業試驗所(Kinmen--Agricultural Research Institute)1
2021-06-03 17:21金門--田浦水庫(Kinmen--Tianpu Reservoir)3
2021-06-03 16:53金門--金湖水庫(Kimmen--Jinhu Reservoir)1
2021-05-30 08:45浙江农林大学东湖校区 (Donghu Campus, Zhejiang Forestry University)1
2021-06-11 06:31龙坞水库 (Longwu Reservoir)1
2021-05-31 13:30余杭南湖 (South Lake, Yuhang)1
2021-06-12 06:45北湖草荡 (Beihu Lake Grassland)2
2021-05-31 09:40西溪国家湿地公园 (Xixi National Wetland Park)1
2021-06-08 06:30杭州植物园 (Hangzhou Botanical Garden)2
2021-06-09 07:00江洋畈生态公园 (Jiangyangfan Eco-Park)2
2021-05-16 09:00台南七股IBA--全區(Qigu IBA)1
2021-05-28 17:00台南北門IBA--急水溪口(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Mouth)1
2021-06-12 15:25台南北門IBA--三寮灣(Beimen IBA--Shanliaowan)1
2021-05-18 18:10台南北門IBA--急水溪(Beimen IBA--Jishui River Downstream)1
2021-05-23 12:13布袋--考試潭滯洪池(Budai--Kaoshihtan Detention Pond)1
2021-06-11 18:30嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池南池(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention Ponds South Pond)1
2021-06-02 18:00台南--學甲濕地生態園區(Tainan--Xuejia Wetland Eco Park)1
2021-06-10 12:12嘉義布袋濕地IBA--新塭滯洪池北池/布袋九區鹽田(Budai Wetland IBA--Xinwen Detention North Ponds/ Budai #9 Salt Pan)1
2021-05-23 09:55嘉義布袋濕地IBA--東北區近布袋濕地公園(Budai Wetland IBA--Northeast Area Around Budai Wetland Park)2
2021-05-23 10:47台南四草IBA--鹽水溪口(Sicao IBA--Yanshui River Estuary)1
2021-06-13 07:19雲林--濁水溪口南岸(Yunlin--Zhuoshui River Estuary South Bank)1
2021-05-15 07:10彰化大城濕地IBA--調查樣點#2(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Sampling Point #2)1
2021-05-15 08:10彰化大城濕地IBA--魚寮溪北側(Dacheng Wetland IBA--Northern Area of Yuliao River)4
2021-06-11 10:54彰化--王功海堤(Changhua--Wanggong Seawall)1
2021-06-11 12:15彰化--王功全區(Changhua--Wanggong)1
2021-05-23 06:55高雄--援中港溼地公園(Kaohsiung--Yuanzhonggang Wetlands Park)1
2021-05-31 15:08台南--官田水雉生態教育園區(Tainan--Guantian Pheasant-tailed Jacana Ecological Education Park)1
2021-06-13 09:30高雄--高雄市立美術館(Kaohsiung--Kaohsiung Museum of Fine Arts)1
2021-06-09 16:15高雄--鳥松濕地(Kaohsiung--Niaosong Wetland)2
2021-06-12 07:48嘉義--八掌溪軍輝橋上游攔砂壩(Chiayi--Bazhang River Check Dam above Junhui Bridge)1
2021-06-09 05:51台中--高美濕地IBA (Taichung--Gaomei Wetland IBA)2
2021-05-23 08:11雲林--他里霧埤公園(Yunlin--Taliwu Pond Park)2
2021-05-20 16:46屏東--屏東海豐濕地(Pingtung--Pingtung Haifeng Wetland)1
2021-05-19 06:45嘉義--大埔湖濱公園(Chiayi--Dapu Lakeside Park)1
2021-06-12 08:45高雄--美濃中正湖(美濃湖)水雉棲地(Kaohsiung--Meinong Zhongzheng Lake Pheasant-tailed Jacana Habitat)1
2021-06-11 06:39南投--竹山小黃山風景區(Nantou--Zhushan Xiaohuangshan Sceneic Area)3
2021-06-09 05:17屏東--東港溪老埤段(Pingtung--Donggang River Laopi Section)6
2021-06-10 06:39屏東--屏東科技大學牧場(Pingtung--NPUST Ranch)2
2021-06-12 07:16屏東--屏東科技大學(Pingtung--Pingtung University of Science and Technology)1
2021-05-22 16:52屏東--屏東科技大學靜思湖(Pingtung--NPUST Jingsi Lake)1
2021-05-15 06:23台中--大里溪大坑段(Taichung--Dali River Dakeng Reach)6
2021-05-17 18:04南投--集集清水溪(大芒果樹-大園橋-八張橋)(Nantou--Jiji Qingshui Creek (Big Mango Tree-Dayuan Bridge-Bazhang Bridge)1
2021-06-13 16:02南投--集集特有生物研究保育中心(Nantou--Jiji Endemic Species Research Institute)2
2021-05-22 05:32台中--東勢林業文化園區(Taichung--Dongshi Forestry Culture Park)1
2021-05-24 05:41新竹濱海IBA--港南金城湖(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan Jincheng Lake)1
2021-05-29 14:03新竹濱海IBA--港南全區(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Gangnan)2
2021-06-13 12:10新竹濱海IBA--美山大庄(Hsinchu Coast IBA--Meishan Dazhuang)1
2021-06-07 05:45晴江岸 (Qing River Bank)
2021-05-15 09:00后滩公园 (Houtan Park)1
2021-06-08 17:21江湾湿地 (Jiangwan Wetlands)1
2021-06-09 06:47桃園大坪頂與許厝港IBA--許厝港復育區(Dapingding and Xucuogang IBA--Xucuogang Conservation Area)1
2021-06-07 16:12世纪公园 (Century Park)1
2021-06-05 13:24桃園--大溪河濱公園(Taoyuan--Daxi Riverside Park)2
2021-05-30 13:00奉贤滩涂湿地 (Fengxian Coastal Wetlands)1
2021-06-07 07:18桃園--大溪頭寮大池(Taoyuan--Daxi Touliao Pond)2
2021-05-16 11:36桃園--月眉人工濕地生態公園(Taoyuan--Yuemei Ecoloical Wetland Park)1
2021-05-16 12:06桃園--龜山大青坑(Taoyuan--Guishan Daqingkeng)2
2021-05-28 12:26台北--樹林鹿角溪濕地(Taipei--Shulin Lujiaoxi Wetland)1
2021-06-10 06:33台北--觀音山蔡家墓地(Taipei--Guanyinshan The Cai's Graveyard)1
2021-06-05 13:57台北--土城打鳥埤人工濕地(Taipei--Tucheng Daniaopi Wetland)1
2021-06-09 16:25台北關渡IBA--關渡堤防(Guandu IBA--Guandu Embankment)1
2021-05-19 16:00台北--北投忠義小徑(Taipei--Beitou Zhongyi Trail)1
2021-05-17 10:14台北--台北植物園(Taipei--Taipei Botanical Garden)1
2021-06-13 06:08台北--新店四崁水(Taipei--Xindian Sikanshui)1
2021-05-29 06:30台北--南港公園(Taipei--Nangang Park)1
2021-06-13 16:15台北--南港公園→新庄仔埤(Taipei--Nangang Park to Sinjhuangzihpi)[台北鳥會例行路線(WBST Birdwatching Route)]1
2021-05-21 06:22台北--汐止白匏湖 (Taipei--Xizhi Baipao Lake)1
2021-05-22 08:45南汇东滩 (Nanhui Dongtan)1
2021-05-16 15:33台北--石碇街區(Taipei--Shiding Downtown)1
2021-06-09 11:19台北--平溪十分(Taipei--Pingxi Shifen)1
2021-05-18 17:08基隆--國立海洋科技博物館 (Keelung--National Museum of Marine Science and Technology)1
2021-05-29 11:55宜蘭--羅東林場(Yilan--Luodong Forestry Culture Garden)2
2021-05-22 09:24宜蘭竹安IBA--釣鱉池(Zhu'an IBA--Diaobie Ponds)1
2021-05-27 10:35宜蘭竹安IBA--空中撈魚/王通塭(Zhu'an IBA--Kongzhonglaoyu/Wangtong Fish Farms)1
2021-05-18 16:40宜蘭竹安IBA--下埔(Zhu'an IBA--Xiapu)1
2021-06-09 13:30宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--國道以東河床(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Eastern Riverbed)1
2021-06-10 12:10宜蘭利澤簡IBA--五十二甲溼地(Lizejian IBA--52-Jia Wetland)1
2021-06-02 15:05宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--季新(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--Jixin)1
2021-06-07 14:15宜蘭蘭陽溪口IBA--南岸(Lanyang River Estuary IBA--South Shore)1
2021-06-05 14:40宜蘭--頂寮生態公園(Yilan--Dingliao Ecological Park)1
2021-05-28 15:00向海国家级自然保护区 (Xianghai NNR)1
2021-05-16 08:25獾子洞水库 (Huanzidong Reservoir)1
2021-06-04 05:15Baekryeong Island1
2021-06-04 10:00강화도 남단 농경지 Ganghwa Island--southern rice fields1
2021-05-19 09:34강화도 남단 갯벌 Ganghwa Island--southern tidal flats1
2021-06-05 09:49한강 - 공릉천 & 인근 농경지 Han River--Gongneung Stream and fields2
2021-06-09 08:52Paju Samreung1
2021-06-11 17:08계룡산국립공원 Gyeryong Mountain NP1
2021-05-22 08:16豊見城市--与根干潟IBA--三角池 (Tomigusuku--Yone Tidal Flat IBA--Triangle Pond)2
2021-05-31 17:40金武町--金武町の水田 (Kin--Kin rice paddies)1
2021-06-01 15:00国頭村--安波ダム (Kunigami--Aha Dam)1
2021-05-19 05:54경상남도 주남저수지 Junam Reservoirs1
2021-05-24 11:41Malaida lagoon and estuary1
2021-06-07 12:00Озеро Ханка--ЮВ Берег (Khanka Lake--SE Shore)1
2021-06-02 07:59八尾市--恩智川治水緑地 (Yao--Onji River Flood Control Area)1
2021-05-26 09:00新潟市--鳥屋野潟 (Niigata--Lake Toyanogata)
2021-05-31 09:15箱根町--お玉ヶ池 (Hakone--Otamaga-ike Pond)1
2021-05-15 06:32小田原市--酒匂川スポーツ広場 (Odawara--Sakawagawa Sports Plaza)1
2021-05-23 08:44小田原市--酒匂川の河口 (Odawara--Sakawa River estuary)1
2021-05-15 08:29日野市--多摩川--多摩大橋と中央本線の間 (Hino--Tama River--Tama-Ohashi Bridge to Chuo Main Line)
2021-05-15 09:45川崎市--大栗川--向ノ岡大橋と報恩橋の間 (Kawasaki--Okuri River--Mukainooka-ohashi Bridge to Hoon Bridge)1
2021-06-07 07:46横浜市--境川遊水地公園 (Yokohama--Sakai River Wetland Park)3
2021-05-24 04:57川越市--伊佐沼・伊佐沼公園 (Kawagoe--Lake Isanuma / Isanuma Park)1
2021-06-07 17:00鎌倉市--鎌倉広町緑地 (Kamakura--Kamakura Hiromachi Greenspace Park)1
2021-05-28 09:20府中市--武蔵野の森公園 (Fuchu--Musashino Forest Park)1
2021-06-02 13:40三鷹市--野川--人見街道(御狩野橋)と天文台通り(大沢橋)の間 (Mitaka--No River--Hitomi Highway (Mikarino Bridge) to Tenmondai Street (Osawa Bridge))1
2021-06-07 15:30鎌倉市--鎌倉中央公園 (Kamakura--Kamakura Central Park)1
2021-05-28 10:10三鷹市--野川--羽沢橋 (Mitaka--No River--Hanesawa Bridge)1
2021-06-08 17:10三鷹市--仙川--新川児童公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Shinkawa Children's Park)1
2021-06-08 17:05三鷹市--仙川--仙川公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Sengawa Park)2
2021-06-08 17:25三鷹市--仙川--新川丸池公園 (Mitaka--Sen River--Shinkawamaruike Park)1
2021-06-09 07:00調布市--野川--小金橋と高谷橋の間 (Chofu--No River--Kana Bridge to Takaya Bridge)1
2021-06-08 17:40三鷹市--仙川--中央自動車道と船場橋の間 (Mitaka--Sen River--Chuo Expressway to Senba Bridge)1
2021-06-01 12:30調布市--仙川--船場橋と緑橋間 (Chofu--Sen River--Senba Bridge to Midori Bridge)1
2021-06-02 10:52狛江市--野川--小足立橋と谷戸橋の間 (Komae--No River--Koadachi Bridge to Yato Bridge)1
2021-06-01 12:49世田谷区--仙川--黒橋と緑橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Kuro Bridge to Midori Bridge)1
2021-05-28 11:05世田谷区--野川--雁追橋と中野田橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Gan'oi Bridge to Nakanoda Bridge)1
2021-06-08 18:15世田谷区--仙川--都立祖師谷公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Metropolitan Soshigaya Park)1
2021-05-25 18:03世田谷区--仙川--祖師谷公園と大石橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Soshigaya Park to Daishi Bridge)1
2021-06-01 09:00世田谷区--仙川--大石橋と稲荷山橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Daishi Bridge to Inariyama Bridge)1
2021-06-08 18:24世田谷区--仙川--稲荷山橋と小田急小田原線の間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Inariyama Bridge to Odakyu Odawara Line)1
2021-05-25 16:00世田谷区--仙川--小田急小田原線と東宝スタジオの間 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Odakyu Odawara Line to Toho Studios)1
2021-05-18 12:25世田谷区--仙川--東宝スタジオ (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Toho Studios)1
2021-06-02 15:06世田谷区--野川--水道橋と新井橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Suido Bridge to Arai Bridge)1
2021-06-12 07:10川崎市--多摩川--宇奈根多目的広場 (Kawasaki--Tama River--Unane Multipurpose Fields)1
2021-05-28 07:18世田谷区--野川--新井橋と町田橋の間 (Setagaya--No River--Arai Bridge to Machida Bridge)1
2021-05-22 15:13世田谷区--仙川--石井戸公園 (Setagaya Ward--Sen River--Ishido Park)1
2021-06-13 16:50川崎市--平瀬川--久地伊勢宮河原公園 (Kawasaki--Hirase River--Kuji Isemiya Kawahara Park)1
2021-06-09 06:05世田谷区--野川--天神森橋と野川水道橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Tenjinmori Bridge to Nogawa Suido Bridge)1
2021-05-28 07:05世田谷区--野川--野川水道橋と吉沢橋の間 (Setagaya Ward--No River--Nogawa Suido Bridge to Yoshizawa Bridge)1
2021-05-23 05:38葛飾区--水元公園 (Katsushika Ward--Mizumoto Park)1
2021-05-29 06:47我孫子市--利根川--大利根橋と新大利根橋の間 (Abiko--Tone River--Otone Bridge to Shin-Otone Bridge)1
2021-05-15 07:22土浦市--霞ヶ浦--沖塾町の蓮の畑 (Tsuchiura--Kasumigaura--Okijuku lotus fields)2
2021-06-06 08:30北印旛沼 (North Lake Inbanuma)1
2021-05-23 15:00八雲町--遊楽部川の河口 (Yakumo--Yurappu River estuary)1
2021-06-03 06:00北杜市--八郎沼公園 (Hokuto--Hachironuma Park)1