The common sandpiper (Actitis hypoleucos) is a small Palearctic wader. This bird and its American sister species, the spotted sandpiper (A. macularia), make up the genus Actitis. They are parapatric and replace each other geographically; stray birds of either species may settle down with breeders of the other and hybridize. Hybridization has also been reported between the common sandpiper and the green sandpiper, a basal species of the closely related shank genus Tringa.
Common Sandpiper
Date Location Count
2021-08-22 09:43Ribeira de São Vicente1
2021-08-28 16:00Ribeira de Machico1
2021-08-24 14:30Entre a Madeira e Porto Santo (saídas pelágicas)1
2021-09-15 16:37San Sebastian de la Gomera1
2021-09-18 07:21Buenavista del Norte--Campo de golf4
2021-08-30 09:55Golf Las Americas1
2021-09-14 15:51Marina Del Sur, Las Galletas1
2021-09-04 13:15Embalse Las Chafiras4
2021-08-29 09:45Golf del Sur1
2021-09-11 07:07Jardín botánico Palmetum1
2021-09-05 11:00El Puertillo1
2021-09-17 19:00Presa de Pinto2
2021-09-17 19:09Charca de Maspalomas1
2021-09-10 19:36Charcas de Hoya de Ariñez1
2021-08-27 17:34Charcas y presa del Zapatero1
2021-09-19 11:40Charcas de San Lorenzo1
2021-09-16 11:30Juncalillo del Sur1
2021-09-15 18:15Campo de golf El Cortijo1
2021-09-04 09:22Los Espinales Este2
2021-09-14 09:54Morro Jable--Núcleo urbano1
2021-09-12 12:20Playa de La Barca2
2021-09-12 09:57Barranco de La Pared4
2021-09-10 12:20Tuineje--Balsa de La Calabaza3
2021-08-27 08:05Gran Tarajal--Rambla3
2021-08-22 09:25Las Playitas1
2021-09-07 19:30Corralejo1
2021-09-18 11:30ParajeN Salinas de Janubio5
2021-09-17 10:04Barranco del Rio Cabras1
2021-08-25 20:06EDAR de Playa Blanca1
2021-09-04 17:30Corralejo PNat1
2021-08-24 16:17Yaiza--Llanos de Playa Blanca2
2021-09-02 19:11Puerto del Rosario2
2021-09-20 17:55Golf Club Salinas de Antigua3
2021-09-13 18:06Salinas del Carmen1
2021-08-31 19:49Playa Honda1
2021-09-13 08:47Archipiélago Chinijo PNat--Isla de La Graciosa1
2021-09-10 19:07Orzola1
2021-09-20 18:05Kotu Creek--Bridge and Mouth4
2021-09-17 11:48PN Khnifiss--Lagune de Khnifiss1
2021-09-18 15:06Reculées de l'oued ez-Zahar2
2021-09-16 18:09Oued Chbika2
2021-09-16 15:35Oued Bou Issafène-- (amont)1
2021-09-10 09:30RN Berlengas--área geral1
2021-09-14 09:29PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2021-08-30 11:30PN Sintra-Cascais--Magoito1
2021-09-11 16:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos6
2021-09-16 08:25PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2021-08-28 11:12Foz do Rio Lizandro2
2021-09-09 18:30Cabo Carvoeiro3
2021-09-19 08:00Foz do Rio Sizandro
2021-09-15 17:04Fosso e Parque da Muralha1
2021-08-26 08:37Porto de Peniche1
2021-09-13 11:00Port d'Essaouira3
2021-09-11 11:10Ribeira da Cabrela1
2021-09-04 16:56Vale do rio Alcabrichel--Vimeiro / Porto Novo1
2021-09-09 17:31Granja do Marquês1
2021-09-17 14:00ETAR da Atouguia da Baleia1
2021-08-30 08:05Passeio marítimo de Oeiras (INATEL)1
2021-09-19 08:46Albufeira de São Domingos--Bolhos1
2021-09-18 09:11Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor5
2021-08-24 04:00Costa da Caparica--área norte1
2021-08-26 06:47Praias urbanas da Costa da Caparica33
2021-09-04 07:3015 millas W cabo Vilano (Only historic protocol. Please use Pelagic protocol)2
2021-08-28 13:00Praia de Algés1
2021-09-01 17:38Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso1
2021-09-09 16:17Lagoa de Óbidos--margem sul2
2021-09-15 16:30Portinho da Costa1
2021-09-14 16:25Lagoa de Óbidos--Margem Norte1
2021-09-12 17:44Lagoa de Óbidos--área geral4
2021-09-16 16:45Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real2
2021-09-15 20:06Lagoa de Óbidos--braço da Barrosa1
2021-09-11 20:04Cabo Touriñán2
2021-09-12 10:10Herdade da Aroeira--área geral (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-10 08:05Santuário e Encosta do Cristo Rei (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-15 09:30Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Grande5
2021-09-18 19:25Muxía--Península de Touriñán3
2021-09-14 16:50Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-09-11 10:27Parque da Paz2
2021-09-20 18:15Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral6
2021-08-22 08:10Quinta da Marialva1
2021-09-03 08:34Fisterra--Puerto2
2021-08-30 09:01Campos de Nemiña8
2021-09-05 09:26Praia de Nemiña1
2021-09-18 16:43Praia e ETAR da Mutela3
2021-09-19 18:00Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena
2021-09-10 11:35Base Naval do Alfeite (acesso restrito)1
2021-09-09 17:29Foz do Rio da Tornada3
2021-09-19 10:29Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada2
2021-09-01 19:47Ría de Lires26
2021-09-08 10:17Quinta do Palácio do Infante1
2021-09-11 09:18Sapal de Corroios--Ponta dos Corvos6
2021-09-19 15:48Praia de Lourido4
2021-09-11 18:56Muxía--Faro8
2021-09-19 10:36Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas1
2021-09-12 10:48Cais da Matinha1
2021-09-03 08:50Muxía1
2021-09-20 07:45Parque do Tejo
2021-09-19 11:07Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-09-11 08:25Alburrica-Braamcamp5
2021-09-05 13:42Moinhos de maré do Seixal2
2021-09-01 12:16Siderurgia Nacional--Área Norte5
2021-09-03 11:42Foz do Rio Alcoa3
2021-09-12 11:03PN Sous-Massa--Oued Massa3
2021-08-22 15:50Sapal do Coina2
2021-08-29 09:51PN Souss-Massa--Ifenntar2
2021-09-12 09:03Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze2
2021-09-11 17:28Carnota--Lira, Praia de Salomba2
2021-09-13 11:30Parque ribeirinho da Baixa da Banheira5
2021-09-17 15:05Salinas de Alverca e Forte da Casa--ETAR de Alverca2
2021-09-20 08:21Embouchure du Oued Souss
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros7
2021-09-07 08:15Carnota--Praia de Lariño2
2021-08-24 20:29Dumbría--Fervenza de Ézaro1
2021-09-11 13:47Seixalinho2
2021-09-14 18:18Carnota--A Berberecheira1
2021-09-18 13:54Carnota--Boca do Río1
2021-09-14 10:30Sapal da Moita6
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses10
2021-09-07 18:29Lagoa de Louro ou Xarfas--Louro3
2021-09-15 10:06Quinta do Saldanha (Observatório)2
2021-09-05 18:25RN Estuário do Tejo--38 Moios (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-03 06:45PN Arrábida--Baía do Portinho da Arrábida2
2021-09-11 08:42Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)2
2021-08-27 12:58Frente ribeirinha do Montijo2
2021-09-19 12:54Salinas do Brito1
2021-09-05 16:16RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-18 11:49RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Rasa (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-03 13:48Pnat de Corrubedo--Praia de Ladeira e bahía2
2021-09-20 16:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-06 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)16
2021-09-11 10:00Porto do Son--Praia de Espiñeirido1
2021-08-29 16:43RN Estuário do Tejo--Ponta da Erva (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-12 07:43Foz do Rio Lis3
2021-09-08 10:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal12
2021-09-01 18:55Porto do Son--Lagoa de Muro (Brazo).1
2021-09-18 13:09RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos14
2021-09-19 09:10Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-16 09:00RN Estuário do Tejo--Sítio das Hortas1
2021-09-05 14:44Corrubedo PNat -- Campos de Amendo3
2021-09-17 10:19Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Arrozais da Giganta (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-06 20:48PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Torre d'Aspa1
2021-09-18 16:43RN Estuário do Tejo--Monte de Bate-Orelhas2
2021-09-19 14:34Ribeira das Enguias14
2021-09-16 16:15Quinta da Atalaya (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-13 00:58PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2021-08-29 13:30Lezíria Norte
2021-09-17 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Martinhal2
2021-09-14 13:33PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Porto da Baleeira8
2021-09-19 08:30Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)5
2021-09-13 11:45Cabo Mondego10
2021-09-01 15:26Encoro da Fervenza--Presa y orilla suroeste2
2021-09-06 10:46Lagoa da Ervedeira1
2021-09-20 07:00Paul de Manique5
2021-09-07 16:29Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota1
2021-09-09 07:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha11
2021-09-17 08:29Molhes da Figueira da Foz3
2021-09-04 17:52Ría de Arousa--Illa de Rúa2
2021-09-13 18:43Encoro da Fervenza--A Xestosa6
2021-09-09 20:55Baiona--Cabo Silleiro12
2021-09-11 17:50Illas Cíes PN--Lago dos Nenos e areal de Rodas1
2021-09-12 12:52Illas Cíes PN--Illa de Monteagudo (Acceso público)2
2021-09-19 16:42Ría de Arousa--Polígono de bateas de O Grove2
2021-09-18 14:24Estuário do Mondego--Ilha da Murraceira4
2021-09-05 16:27Oia--Porto Mougás6
2021-09-08 17:45O Grove--Con dos Paxareiros1
2021-09-19 11:57Litoral de Moledo2
2021-09-19 09:30Litoral de Vila Praia de Âncora1
2021-09-12 16:10Praia do Forte do Cão2
2021-09-19 17:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ribeira de Aljezur2
2021-09-06 10:00O Grove--Praia de Raeiros1
2021-09-18 12:37Ría de Muros e Noia--Punta e praia Testal este1
2021-08-29 21:10Estuário do Âncora1
2021-09-10 15:22Esteiro do Anllóns--Sur4
2021-08-23 15:44Praia Norte de Viana do Castelo1
2021-09-03 17:59RN Estuário do Sado--Mourisca1
2021-09-10 13:11Esteiro do Anllóns--Orilla norte2
2021-09-15 17:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens3
2021-09-05 08:17Sanxenxo--Mirador de Punta Faxilda2
2021-09-17 10:47Ría de Muros e Noia—A Barquiña3
2021-08-30 19:39Ría de Muros e Noia-- Abruñeiras, Barro1
2021-08-31 18:44Esteiro do Anllóns--Neaño1
2021-09-15 08:16Lagoa das Braças4
2021-09-14 17:40Ría de Muros e Noia--Noia, fondo ría1
2021-09-19 18:56Estuário do Minho--Marginal de Caminha2
2021-08-30 18:01Esteiro do Anllóns--Interior6
2021-09-04 11:48RN Estuário do Sado--cais palafítico da Comporta
2021-08-28 18:27O Grove--Esteiro de Terradeporto1
2021-09-10 17:03Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón5
2021-08-26 11:26RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Lagoa de Santo André10
2021-09-02 20:32Illa de Arousa--Península de O Carreirón2
2021-09-17 08:39Estuários do Minho e Coura--área geral2
2021-09-15 18:45Lagoa da Vela1
2021-08-24 13:54O Grove--Con das Señoritas1
2021-09-14 11:56PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio1
2021-09-19 07:00Palhota2
2021-08-27 08:15RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Marco Geodésico de Brescos7
2021-08-28 09:21Ría de Arousa--Barco (Aguas de Pontevedra)1
2021-08-28 15:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira
2021-09-17 15:57CIUG--Illotes e intermareal de Os Leiros
2021-09-17 07:53Sapal do Coura3
2021-08-30Esteiro do Miño--Esteiro do Tamuxe1
2021-09-18 08:58CIUG--Canal de A Toxa (Orilla A Toxa)6
2021-09-05 08:20Paul do Secorio1
2021-09-05 14:21Praia de Mañóns e enseada de Triñáns1
2021-09-03 10:19PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva5
2021-09-17 22:43Carrascalinho1
2021-09-14 10:03CIUG--Enseada de Arnosa3
2021-08-26 10:55Caniçal do Coura4
2021-09-13 11:53Nigrán--Praia de Patos10
2021-09-14 19:31CIUG--Punta Arnosa1
2021-09-04 06:50Praia da Vagueira1
2021-09-17 09:10Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-09-20 10:10Foz do Miñor--Esteiro de A Foz4
2021-09-16 07:00Praia de Santo André2
2021-09-10 08:54Molhe norte de São Jacinto1
2021-09-14 17:45PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro2
2021-09-13 09:56PN Litoral Norte--Apúlia-Pedrinhas1
2021-09-14 07:40PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Moinho da Asneira7
2021-09-19 10:33PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral1
2021-08-27 11:30Sanxenxo--Bahía de Portonovo1
2021-09-18 13:29CIUG--Esteiro de A Chanca2
2021-09-02 18:00CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (O Facho)2
2021-09-19 17:53Cambados--Porto de Tragove1
2021-09-13 10:30PN Litoral Norte--Praia da Apúlia2
2021-09-14 17:30Vigo--Praias da Monduiña y Fuchiños5
2021-09-04 08:04Cambados--Intermareales de Cambados2
2021-09-03 10:20RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal
2021-09-18 16:39Cambados--Intermareales de A Seca2
2021-09-19 18:29Estuário do Cávado--frente ribeirinha de Fão1
2021-09-09 13:42Malpica--Praia de Seiruga3
2021-09-09 07:29Porto da Póvoa de Varzim2
2021-09-19 19:35CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (As Quintáns)5
2021-08-27 13:31Vilanova de Arousa--Costa de As Sinas2
2021-09-19 18:51CIUG--Esteiro do Umia (Ponte de Castrelos)1
2021-09-19 12:24Veiga de São Simão1
2021-09-18 17:51CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Xunqueiras)2
2021-09-18 11:46Ecopista do Rio Minho--Cais da Mota/Ilha dos Amores3
2021-08-29 19:45Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha de São Jacinto36
2021-08-30 19:18CIUG--Desembocadura do Umia (Campos norte)3
2021-09-17 19:05Barca do Lago2
2021-09-20 07:46Estuário do Ave4
2021-08-28 17:26Vilagarcía de Arousa--Enseada do Rial.6
2021-09-11 11:00Vigo--Praia de Samil4
2021-09-20 19:01Vigo--Xunqueira do Lagares3
2021-08-30 09:30Vigo--Cabo do Mar a Punta Muiño4
2021-09-18 10:30Paul de Muge
2021-09-14 19:38Vigo--Praia de Alcabre2
2021-09-18 18:49Ribadumia--Río Umia (Barrantes-Cobas)3
2021-09-14 15:15Praia do Paraíso1
2021-09-10 11:46Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha da Torreira2
2021-08-31 16:27Vilagarcía--Calas de Praia Longa y Punta Rebateira2
2021-08-23 12:30Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Béstida
2021-09-10 19:00Praia do Castelo do Queijo4
2021-09-12 13:33Moaña--Enseada de Moaña1
2021-09-07 19:00Ria de Aveiro--Ponte da Varela20
2021-09-09 09:12Parque da Cidade do Porto1
2021-09-10 16:36Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)
2021-09-20 12:30Doca de Lagos2
2021-09-03 09:30Salina de Santiago da Fonte1
2021-09-10 17:41Ria de Aveiro--Marinhas de São Roque2
2021-09-18 14:56Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa3
2021-09-19 18:11RNL Estuário do Douro--área geral9
2021-09-19 16:53Esteiro do Ulla--Torres do Oeste12
2021-09-09 11:34Praia de Esmoriz1
2021-09-19 11:15Praia da Aguda1
2021-09-19 18:30Estuário do Douro--Observatório de Aves FAPAS/APDL1
2021-09-20 08:51Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-09-17 18:18Lezíria de Alpiarça3
2021-09-19 16:51Esteiro do Ulla--Área general (Coruña)10
2021-09-11 19:15Ria de Aveiro--Cais da Cambeia3
2021-09-07 17:46Ria de Aveiro--campos abertos do Baixo Vouga
2021-09-09 17:35Vale das Devesas (Sul)1
2021-09-13 15:19Ria de Alvor--área geral
2021-09-01 08:51Albufeira dos Patudos1
2021-09-15 09:31ETAR de Alpiarça7
2021-09-14 09:45Ria de Aveiro--Baixo Vouga--área geral3
2021-09-06 12:12Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor1
2021-09-11 13:30Ría de Pontevedra--Mirador de Mollabao1
2021-08-30 17:57Ria de Alvor--Abicada1
2021-09-13 20:21Xunqueira de Alba--Río de Rons5
2021-09-05 18:05Xunqueira de Alba--Lagoas de Alba4
2021-08-25 17:08Enseada de San Simón--Salinas de Vilaboa5
2021-08-26 21:04Pontevedra--Illa das Esculturas1
2021-09-10 18:38Brión--Ribeiras do Sar, Rial3
2021-09-10 15:31Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)1
2021-09-19 07:45Baldaio--área general3
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral3
2021-09-01 12:27Baldaio--Mirador principal2
2021-09-09 19:36Porto de pesca de Portimão1
2021-08-31 00:30Alfena1
2021-09-13 09:50Rinvyle Point1
2021-09-06 13:50Caión--Praia de Caión (A Laracha)6
2021-09-07 18:00Estuário do Arade--Mexilhoeira da Carregação5
2021-09-11 07:38Parque do Bonito1
2021-09-16 09:07Sítio das Fontes1
2021-08-31 19:11Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-08-27 20:10Santiago de Compostela--Parque de La Música2
2021-09-09 18:33Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela7
2021-09-02 17:20Barquinha Parque1
2021-09-11 10:43Rio Arade--Silves3
2021-09-17 09:17Ilha do Mouchão1
2021-09-15 08:20Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón1
2021-09-15 11:24Arteixo--Praia de O Matadoiro1
2021-08-27 19:38Parque Rural de Constância2
2021-09-12 16:53Foz da ribeira de Alcantarilha5
2021-09-02 10:52A Coruña--Illas de San Pedro1
2021-09-02 10:18A Coruña--Monte de San Pedro1
2021-09-09 06:54Lagoa dos Salgados2
2021-09-17 09:18Albufeira dos Fartos1
2021-09-08 13:10Real Club de Golf de A Coruña1
2021-09-20 18:45Ría de O Burgo4
2021-09-12 09:52Monte da Parreira, Ciborro1
2021-09-18 18:35Oleiros--porto de Santa Cruz1
2021-09-19 17:42Albufeiras da Herdade do Peso5
2021-09-05 08:26Encoro de Cecebre--Corpo central2
2021-09-17 11:11Albufeira do Monte da Defesa1
2021-09-20 14:02Encoro de Cecebre--Cola Norte1
2021-09-20 08:00ETAR de Vilamoura1
2021-09-19 17:43Sada--Ría de Betanzos2
2021-09-20 08:30Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura3
2021-09-12 16:02Sada--Porto Pesqueiro2
2021-09-20 16:11ZPE Castro Verde--Horta da Nora (não passar a vedação)3
2021-09-14 16:20Albufeira da Aguieira--Granjal5
2021-08-24 17:42Esteiro do Mandeo2
2021-09-18 17:05Charca das hortas comunitárias2
2021-09-19 08:31Lagoa dos Patos1
2021-09-10 07:18Foz do Almargem2
2021-08-29 20:27Valdoviño--Punta Frouxeira2
2021-09-20 12:13Albufeira Bala2
2021-09-17 11:52Albufeira de Nossa Senhora da Tourega2
2021-08-22 10:52Pontedeume --Ría de Pontedeume1
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro2
2021-08-29 08:55Ría de Ferrol--Desembocadura do Belelle2
2021-09-20 09:27Pero Peão (acesso condicionado)1
2021-09-05 07:21Açude de Vale Travessos2
2021-09-08 16:12Parque da marginal de Ponte de Sor1
2021-09-20 17:49ZPE Castro Verde--açude de Entradas2
2021-09-06 16:00Quinta do Lago--lagos da avenida Ayrton Senna3
2021-08-24 06:42Quinta do Lago Golf Course1
2021-09-13 09:15PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas4
2021-09-13 07:37PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral4
2021-09-18 15:37Albufeira de Pisão3
2021-08-27 16:19ZPE Castro Verde--percurso Entradas-São Marcos da Ataboeira1
2021-09-16 14:37ZPE Évora--Herdade da Camoeira1
2021-08-27 07:00PN Ria Formosa--Ludo--esteiros do Ancão e da Maria Nova (percurso sul)7
2021-09-07 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral1
2021-09-17 09:10Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2021-09-18 10:28Açude da Apariça2
2021-09-12 09:39ZPE Castro Verde--Rolão2
2021-09-17 11:14PN Ria Formosa--salinas do Ramalhete2
2021-09-08 17:12Ría de Cedeira--Dunas e praia de Vilarrube6
2021-09-11 09:18Encoro das Forcadas3
2021-09-19 12:29Cedeira--Paseo fluvial1
2021-09-16 16:05Lagoa de Quintas2
2021-09-17 17:35PN Ria Formosa--canal de Faro (percurso fluvial)1
2021-09-04 18:17Marinha da Garganta2
2021-09-10 08:52Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)8
2021-09-20 07:08Pretarouca1
2021-08-31 10:36Albufeira de Albergaria dos Fusos--Oriola1
2021-09-19 06:57PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta1
2021-08-28 19:06São José das Matas2
2021-09-10 11:18IBA Arraiolos--Santa Justa1
2021-09-10 07:07ETAR Olhão5
2021-09-12 13:56Salinas de Olhão2
2021-09-09 07:15Azenhas do Ervedal2
2021-08-22 09:58Albufeira de Maranhão--Ervedal3
2021-09-10 19:53Serra da Capelada1
2021-09-18 16:44Álvares1
2021-09-16 07:52PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim4
2021-09-09 17:16Albufeira de Fagilde1
2021-09-19 15:42Açude da Rouca4
2021-09-05 14:01Monte de São Pedro1
2021-09-19 17:29Salinas da Fuseta (oeste)3
2021-09-17 06:54Salinas da Fuseta (leste)4
2021-09-19 09:10Ría de Ortigueira--Área xeral3
2021-08-30 11:58Ría de Ortigueira--Ortigueira1
2021-09-14 08:52Albufeira de Pisões--Aldeia Nova12
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa1
2021-09-17 17:33A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-09-04 12:29Ría de Ortigueira--Muíño de Mareas2
2021-08-28 10:40Pego das Portas--Arneiro1
2021-09-19 11:30PN Ria Formosa--Pinheiro1
2021-09-05 12:53Rabadoa1
2021-08-29 10:50Ría de Ortigueira--Mirador de Laxás1
2021-09-20 17:48Albufeira de Gouvães5
2021-09-03 18:37Ría de Ortigueira--Embarcadeiro de Ladrido2
2021-09-03 16:30PN Ria Formosa--Pedras d'el-Rei2
2021-08-24 07:26PN Ria Formosa--Ilha de Tavira1
2021-09-06 17:16Centro urbano de Tavira1
2021-09-19 15:09PN Vale do Guadiana--Pulo do Lobo1
2021-09-20 12:25Salinas de Santa Luzia5
2021-09-13 11:14Albufeira dos Álamos1
2021-09-19 08:04Salinas de Tavira (Quatro Águas)5
2021-09-07 19:30Bruceira3
2021-09-09 08:31Salinas do Forte do Rato1
2021-09-03 07:42Perais2
2021-09-13 09:40Ribeira do Almargem15
2021-09-06 19:33PN Ria Formosa--Ilha de Cabanas1
2021-09-06 17:19Açude de Corte de Sines1
2021-09-17 12:47Lough Atalia1
2021-09-07 20:15Cabanas2
2021-09-06 09:16Cabanas--Forte de S. João da Barra1
2021-09-02 11:11Herdade do Esporão2
2021-09-03 19:19Açude de Monte Fidalgo1
2021-09-08 13:21PN Serra de São Mamede--albufeira de Póvoa e Meadas2
2021-08-25 13:04PN Ria Formosa--Lacém2
2021-08-29 07:45Daya Dar Bouazza1
2021-09-01 17:04Porto do Barqueiro1
2021-09-12 11:45Encoro de Belesar--Desembocadura do río Loio, Portomarín4
2021-08-26 08:56PN Ria Formosa--Cacela Velha1
2021-09-14 17:58Pegos Dobrados1
2021-09-08 11:06O Vicedo--Porto e praia do Vicedo2
2021-09-04 16:40Estaca de Bares1
2021-09-05 10:26Tapada de São Silvestre (Nave Guedelha)1
2021-08-24 20:22Rio Zêzere--São Gabriel1
2021-08-24 10:10Ribeira do Álamo--charcas1
2021-09-09 15:13Albufeira de Santa Águeda--Ribeira do Mioso1
2021-09-13 14:50Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo1
2021-08-29 12:41Oranmore Bay1
2021-09-19 18:23Albufeira de Santa Águeda3
2021-09-01 15:32Albufeira de Valdanta1
2021-09-08 08:20Altura1
2021-08-23 17:55Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/Fábrica da Luz/Viaducto N-6403
2021-09-19 08:49Ribeira de Corges--Quinta Branca1
2021-09-12 12:01Ría de Viveiro--Paseo fluvial del río Landro8
2021-08-28 11:30PN Serra de São Mamede--Meada1
2021-09-07 17:57Lugo--Río Miño, Tramo Puente romano/A Tolda (excluida)1
2021-09-15 07:36Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-09-19 08:15Albufeira do Facho1
2021-08-25 09:28RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova4
2021-09-14 17:33Aeródromo de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-03 09:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Cerro do Bufo (acesso condicionado)3
2021-09-14 08:53Terra Chá--Lagoa de Cospeito ou de Valverde2
2021-08-29 06:56Albufeira de Borba2
2021-09-01 16:00RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas de Castro Marim1
2021-08-22 09:58RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--esteiro da Carrasqueira1
2021-09-15 09:52RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--salinas Sinexpral2
2021-09-12 18:45RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Venta Moinhos2
2021-09-09 20:14Laguna Puente Esuri3
2021-09-01 16:10Lagoas do Tâmega
2021-09-19 15:44Caranavoodaun Turlough4
2021-08-23 09:24Herdade das Esquilas2
2021-09-12 10:27Xove--Porto e praia de Portocelo2
2021-09-14 19:35Terra Chá--Lagoa de Caque ou de Bardancos2
2021-09-19 09:31O Incio--Encoro de Vilasouto3
2021-09-18 09:57Xove--Lago, Area general (piscifactoría, charcas, marisma, praia e enseada)5
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira1
2021-09-01 13:31Albufeira de Teja3
2021-09-03 08:12Punta del Moral--Sendero de las Salinas del Duque
2021-09-16 17:44Marismas de Isla Cristina1
2021-09-09 18:30Albufeira do Caldeirão3
2021-09-15 19:48Espigón Punta Del Moral1
2021-09-18 09:15Vila Verde de Ficalho1
2021-09-17 19:15Laguna Covadonga2
2021-09-01 18:55Cervo--San Cibrao, Foz do río Covo
2021-09-10 08:23Cervo--San Cibrao, Area General (núcleo urbano, praias, porto e cabo)3
2021-09-08 10:08Villanueva del Fresno--Embalse de Cuncos1
2021-09-19 07:46IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio2
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos5
2021-09-09 12:03Albufeira de Bouça Cova4
2021-08-23 11:00IBA Albufeira do Caia--braço de Santa Eulália4
2021-09-05 17:21Embalse de Alqueva--Tramo Villarreal1
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral1
2021-09-16 20:23Burela--Porto de Burela2
2021-08-23 18:30Albufeira de Idanha4
2021-09-04 19:46Foz--Praia dos Xuncos
2021-09-07 08:09Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido P.Nat--Marisma del Fraile1
2021-09-18 11:45Foz--Marisma do río Ouro6
2021-09-08 20:32Foz--Praia Pampillosa/Desembocadura do Río Ouro4
2021-08-26 08:47Río Piedra y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Camino Lancón1
2021-08-26 07:33Lough Beg1
2021-09-05 17:48Harper's Island Wetlands1
2021-08-30 11:50Ría de Foz--Area General1
2021-09-16 14:25Marismas del Río Piedras y Flecha del Rompido PNat--Sendero1
2021-08-23 08:00A Veiguiña de Conso12
2021-09-19 08:10Barrage El-Haiemer | سد الحيمر8
2021-08-23 09:30Membrío--Charca de Clavería8
2021-09-06 14:30Albufeira do Sabugal1
2021-08-25 20:30Foz do Sabor1
2021-09-06 10:39Albufeira de Vascoveiro1
2021-09-09 18:32Membrío--Embalse de Membrío2
2021-09-11 15:46Nossa Senhora da Azenha3
2021-09-18 15:46Barreiros--Praia e regato de Arealonga1
2021-09-16 11:26Laguna de El Portil1
2021-09-19 11:27Aljaraque--Balsa y Canal1
2021-09-20 07:55Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana1
2021-09-08 12:25Albufeira da Ribeira das Cabras4
2021-09-17 10:25Station d'épuration d'eau usé de Ben Ahmed | محطة تصفية المياه العادمة2
2021-09-03 19:43Ribadeo--A Devesa2
2021-09-18 09:09Río Salor--Puente de Membrío1
2021-09-19 18:16Badajoz--Puente Real2
2021-08-24 07:36Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)1
2021-09-12 17:09Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas de Astur4
2021-09-18 10:46Alcántara--Charca de la Mostacilla3
2021-09-01 08:10Marismas Odiel PNat-Puente en Vía Multimodal
2021-08-31 08:00Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)1
2021-09-16 09:03Marismas del Odiel PNat--Salinas Aragonesas
2021-09-12 15:33Marismas del Odiel PNat--Isla de Bacuta (Observatorio de aves)1
2021-09-03 19:32Marismas del Odiel--Salinas Calatilla
2021-09-02 10:30Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Laguna de Calatilla1
2021-09-08 10:00Marismas del Odiel P.Nat--Salinas de Bacuta2
2021-08-28 09:18Marismas del Odiel PNat--General
2021-09-09 10:30Albufeira de Alfaiates2
2021-09-08 18:24Rio Côa--Porto de São Miguel2
2021-08-24 11:13Alcántara--El Olmillo1
2021-09-13 20:32Ria de Ribadeo--Puntal/Muro de Lamas1
2021-09-12 11:33Ría del Eo - Xunqueira10
2021-09-09 08:09Castropol--Ría del Eo1
2021-09-18 18:18Ría del Eo--Punta de Salías/Ensenada de Linera -2
2021-09-20 16:27El Esquilo, Ría del Eo, Castropol (Asturias)1
2021-09-16 11:55Albufeira do Azibo1
2021-09-15 17:35Albufeira de Vermiosa9
2021-09-14 17:10Charca y campos de Arnao1
2021-09-18 09:00PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar1
2021-08-24 11:50Embalse de Alcántara I1
2021-09-08 12:06Quinta de Santa Margarida5
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas del Odiel PNat--Espigón Juan Carlos I1
2021-09-05 10:55سد تامسنا | Tamesna Dam1
2021-09-12 08:25Oued Ikkem3
2021-09-04 17:55PN Douro Internacional--Penedo Durão1
2021-08-24 12:35Charca de Brozas / Las Quebradas2
2021-08-28 17:25Badajoz--Charca de Pesquerito4
2021-09-05 10:00Charca de Balastrera3
2021-09-18 08:06Plage de Rabat1
2021-08-31 08:15Lago de Sanabria PNat--Área General1
2021-09-19 07:58Marais du Bouregreg (مستنقعات بورڭراڭ)4
2021-08-29 08:15Fuenteguinaldo--Dehesa Boyal1
2021-09-13 15:15Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras3
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias14
2021-09-18 14:46Arroyo de la Luz--Charca del Pueblo1
2021-09-08 08:41Arroyo de la Luz--Embalses de Petit8
2021-09-17 19:39Embalse de Molano15
2021-09-19 09:06Puebla de Sanabria--Embalse de Cernadilla1
2021-09-03 19:53Embalse Cernadilla--Robleda-Cervantes-La Tablada1
2021-09-18 17:38Embalse de los Canchales--Colas oeste2
2021-09-17 19:08Embalse de Portaje--General3
2021-08-24 08:51Doñana PN--Palacio del Acebrón2
2021-09-20 19:57Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio2
2021-09-03 20:04Embalse de los Canchales--Colas centrales1
2021-09-20 09:20Embalse de Los Canchales--General2
2021-09-11 19:00Embalse de Portaje--Cola de Torrejoncillo3
2021-09-05 10:09Los Barruecos--Barrueco de Abajo1
2021-09-20 11:12Embalse de los Canchales--Cola del Lácara1
2021-08-31 07:45Guijo de Coria--Llanos5
2021-08-22 11:36Doñana PN--Centro de Visitantes La Rocina1
2021-08-26 20:50Martiago--Dehesa de Matagrande2
2021-09-13 09:15Embalse de Barcena--Orilla de Cubillos16
2021-09-13 07:30Los Arenales--Laguna norte5
2021-09-05 11:45La Nava de Santiago--Charca de Matapega1
2021-08-25 11:56Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar3
2021-09-20 09:57Embalse del Casar de Cáceres6
2021-08-26 09:16Embalse de Bárcena--Área general4
2021-09-20 08:15Esparragalejo--Charca Grande1
2021-09-20 10:52Embalse de Alcántara--Puente de Alconétar15
2021-08-27 20:06Vitigudino--Pantano de La Dehesa6
2021-09-02 07:40Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío2
2021-08-26 12:32Embalse de Barcena--Cola8
2021-09-17 18:26Laguna del Casar de Cáceres1
2021-09-14 10:20Embalse de Montijo--Cola del Aljucén1
2021-08-29 07:57Embalse de Torrejoncillo3
2021-08-24Santiago del Campo--Charca Arroyo de la Zarza1
2021-09-19 16:29Chipiona--Puerto1
2021-09-18 11:12Costa Ballena--Parque de Los Lagos1
2021-09-19 19:04Cáceres--Charca del Trasquilón2
2021-09-11 18:28Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras del camino de Pedraza1
2021-08-22 07:46El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2021-09-11 09:04Mérida--Parque de las Siete Sillas1
2021-09-13 08:40Corrales de Rota1
2021-09-11 18:15Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros2
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos3
2021-09-08 20:50Rota--Espigón2
2021-09-07 12:37Caño de La Figuerola5
2021-09-18 11:08Aldea del Cano--Charca de la Atalaya5
2021-09-16 10:41Valdesalor--Regadíos de la Zafra1
2021-09-17 10:54Doñana PNat--Salinas de Bonanza2
2021-09-05 08:50Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos2
2021-09-20 17:30Embalse de Valdesalor15
2021-09-19 14:12Lagunas de Camino Colorado2
2021-09-20 15:00Embalse de Guadiloba7
2021-09-18 19:36Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo4
2021-09-04 20:00Embalse de Alange--Los Pajares1
2021-09-10 09:26Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse7
2021-09-08 18:49Galisteo--Charca Nueva3
2021-09-08 17:32Laguna de Galisteo3
2021-09-19 08:36Embalse de Guadiloba--Cola1
2021-09-07 00:50Don Álvaro--Pueblo3
2021-09-03 17:54Doñana PN--Canal D-II-11
2021-09-10 10:00Sierra de Fuentes--Charcas de Acuicultura5
2021-09-19 16:43Embalse de Valdesalor--Cola y ermita San Isidro1
2021-08-27 15:36Cádiz--Playa de La Caleta1
2021-09-12 16:00Alange--Castillo de Alange1
2021-09-18 12:09Doñana PNat--Esteros del Guadalquivir1
2021-09-05 16:35Aldehuela de Yeltes--Charca de la Cervera2
2021-09-16 17:40Cádiz--Punta de San Felipe1
2021-09-20 09:23Valverde de Mérida--La Charca1
2021-09-13 12:41Embalse de Valparaíso--Villardeciervos-playa2
2021-09-14 08:53Embalse de Alange--La Pizarra3
2021-09-08 07:00PN Douro Internacional--Parque urbano do Rio Fresno1
2021-09-15 09:45Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis1
2021-09-03 09:11San Gil--Charca del Canal1
2021-08-29 10:27PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Miranda6
2021-09-05 14:25Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo3
2021-09-16 19:27Doñana PNat--Dehesa De Pilas1
2021-08-30 19:39Plasencia--Charca de la Torrecilla1
2021-09-17 07:45Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas3
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo4
2021-08-29 10:04Embalse de Ahigal--Presa1
2021-09-19 12:00Río Guadiana--Puente de Valverde3
2021-09-07 07:36Puerto de Santa María--Ciudad1
2021-09-12 10:30Puerto Real--Desembocadura del Río San Pedro1
2021-09-18 11:53Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Sendero Tres Amigos-Río Arillo1
2021-08-28 08:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Centro de Visitantes4
2021-08-24 08:30Vado De Los Vaqueros2
2021-09-03 09:30Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Parque de Los Toruños
2021-08-24 15:30Dehesa de Abajo1
2021-09-19 13:31Plasencia--Charcas del Judío2
2021-09-18 09:38Marisma de las Aletas1
2021-09-02 11:03Campiña de Olivares2
2021-09-13 16:12Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Carboneros1
2021-08-29 18:32Bahía de Cádiz PNat--Salina de Santa María de Jesús2
2021-09-18 09:45Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de la Dueña4
2021-09-16 08:45Marisma de Cetina5
2021-09-01 13:28Valdefuentes--Embalse3
2021-09-16 19:41Plasencia--Puente de Hierro1
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano1
2021-09-07 08:22Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)5
2021-08-26 19:12Embalse de Gabriel y Galán--Sureste12
2021-09-05 17:55Embalse de Agavanzal--Vega de Tera-playas8
2021-08-28 20:00El Portal
2021-09-03Babia y Luna PNat--Lago de Babia1
2021-09-10 07:56Cabo Roche--Faro1
2021-09-07 18:08Embalse de Agavanzal--Calzadilla de Tera-presa1
2021-09-16 09:30Río Matachel--Chozos de Llera1
2021-09-07 19:32San Pedro de la Ribera1
2021-09-19 08:20Oliva de Plasencia--Charca de Fresnedilla6
2021-09-19 10:14Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado1
2021-09-12 19:43Embalse del Jerte--Presa3
2021-08-23 08:55Monfragüe PN--Fuente del Francés1
2021-09-15 09:00Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla4
2021-08-30 19:17Monfragüe PN--Puente del Cardenal1
2021-09-20 08:53Pinzón2
2021-09-15 09:59Brazo del Este--Área General2
2021-09-06 08:00Balsa de Melendo
2021-09-10 18:59Embalse de Valdelinares1
2021-08-25 10:30Monfragüe PN--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-09-14 11:23Playa Mangueta2
2021-08-26 10:14Somiedo PNat--Lagos de Saliencia1
2021-09-13 09:13Jarilla--Dehesa Vieja (La Lagartera)1
2021-09-10 10:43Embalse del Robledo1
2021-09-12Monfragüe PN--Malavuelta y Pinar1
2021-09-01 14:40Embalse del Búrdalo2
2021-09-10 10:27Sevilla--Parque de Maria Luisa1
2021-09-17 11:15Embalse del Jerte--Cola7
2021-09-13 14:15Monfragüe PN--Portilla del Tiétar1
2021-09-19 13:50Parque de la Corchuela1
2021-09-12 19:30Ría'l Nalón/Ría del Nalón1
2021-09-01 15:52Azud de Canchalejas4
2021-08-28 08:43San Pedro de la Nave-Almendra--El Campillo-alrededores4
2021-08-22 08:44Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo1
2021-08-24 11:16Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-08-28 13:01Trujillo--Albuera de San Jorge1
2021-09-05 08:57La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Sendero Marismas4
2021-08-29 19:13Embalse de Valdemurrio10
2021-08-24 19:47Embalse de Baños de Montemayor2
2021-09-02 17:37Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro1
2021-09-16 18:19Barbate--Pueblo2
2021-09-16 18:47La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Marismas de Barbate Norte2
2021-09-13 08:36La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--Área General3
2021-09-19 12:34Embalse de La Tabla1
2021-09-20 17:00La Breña y Marismas de Barbate PNat--El Cañillo1
2021-09-12 17:45Zamora--Valverde-Charquitos3
2021-09-12 20:08Embalse de Ricobayo--Montamarta-paraje de Valdellope6
2021-09-06 12:40La Haba--Pueblo y Pantanillo9
2021-09-03 17:37La Janda--Puente del Pericón3
2021-09-17 12:18Embalse de Ricobayo--Santa Eulalia de Tábara- desembocadura de La Burga10
2021-08-22 13:00Embalse de Barrios de Luna--Area general (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-09-20 14:05Zeluán--Ensenada de Llodero1
2021-09-04 11:32Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro1
2021-09-20 17:19Embalse de Ricobayo--Perilla de Castro-La Encomienda5
2021-08-24 19:39Villavante--Gravera1
2021-09-12 17:38La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-09-20 10:50Trujillo--Embalse de Carmonilla1
2021-09-17 08:48Embalse de Alcollarín6
2021-09-10 19:19Matalobos del Páramo--Balsa de riego1
2021-09-12 17:52Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Azud10
2021-09-12 19:08Charco Salado3
2021-09-09 12:20Jaraíz de la Vera--Charcas de Cleto2
2021-08-26 12:21Embalse de Trasona1
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras1
2021-09-13 14:13Azud de Alcollarín3
2021-09-10 18:33Azares del Páramo--Balsa de riego4
2021-09-18 08:20La Janda--Área General2
2021-09-02 13:55Gozón--Charca de Verdicio1
2021-09-16 21:00Río Esla--Granja-Faramontanos-puente Quintos24
2021-09-19 17:19La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-08-25 19:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón1
2021-09-09Romangordo--Corrinches1
2021-09-20 11:19Embalse de la Granda1
2021-09-08 12:18Gozón--Cabu Peñes RNat3
2021-09-19 10:00Zamora--Río Duero4
2021-08-25 18:49Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 52
2021-09-03 10:45Villanueva de la Serena--Charcas de los Valverdes2
2021-09-01 13:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-09-02 16:03La Janda--Pasada de la Tejada3
2021-09-14 11:38Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Manganeses de la Lampreana-Laguna Grande6
2021-09-17 15:00Playa de Bañugues1
2021-09-16 17:00Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-09-10 07:47Salamanca--Río Tormes3
2021-09-07 18:00Mozárbez--Ariseos y fincas contiguas2
2021-09-10 17:46Santa Cristina del páramo--Balsa de riego2
2021-09-09 08:44Embalse de Sierra Brava--General4
2021-09-12 16:35Pajares de la Lampreana--laguna Presa1
2021-09-20 08:37Embalse de San Andrés3
2021-09-13 11:23Carreño--Puerto de Candás1
2021-08-31 08:25Embalse de Santa Teresa--Puente de Cespedosa de Tormes5
2021-09-18 10:01Coreses--balsa de El Cuerno1
2021-09-10 17:30Zuares del Páramo--Balsa de riego3
2021-09-13 08:19Carreño--Perlora, ciudad residencial2
2021-09-05 12:48Embalse de Santa Teresa--Montejo1
2021-09-10 17:16Villamáñan--Balsa De Riego (Villamañán 2)7
2021-09-13 19:44Embalse de Santa Teresa--Las Zorreras8
2021-08-28 11:01La Maya--Gravera El Centenero1
2021-09-20 08:36El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances1
2021-09-16 17:39Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Laguna Salina Grande-Balsa5
2021-09-10 16:54Villacé--Balsa de riego (Villamañán 1)4
2021-09-02 17:35La Vellés--Arroyo de La Gavia y charca del Franco1
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras2
2021-09-15 08:41Tarifa--Paseo Marítimo1
2021-08-22 09:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Área General2
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Casa del Parque5
2021-09-07 11:22Tarifa--La Caleta1
2021-08-30 12:11Puente del Congosto--Embalse San Fernando1
2021-09-03 14:28Troytown1
2021-09-16 16:30Isles of Scilly--Bryher1
2021-09-08 10:30El Estrecho PNat--Tráfico1
2021-09-05 07:05Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes1
2021-09-01 11:21El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes1
2021-09-02 17:20La Vellés--Laguna Grande de Gansinos1
2021-09-04 11:30Isles of Scilly--Gugh1
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes2
2021-09-16 19:00Lagunas de Villafáfila RNat--Revellinos-Laguna de La Rosa1
2021-08-22 10:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco3
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-09-05 20:14León--Río Bernesga1
2021-09-01 19:02Grulleros--Gravera2
2021-09-11 19:07Moheda Alta--Balsa3
2021-09-10 12:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-09-07 09:42Isles of Scilly--Porth Hellick Pool1
2021-08-30 18:50Machacón--Graveras de Francos2
2021-09-12 12:30Huerta--Río Tormes8
2021-09-17 19:30Embalse del Zújar--Cola del Almorchón1
2021-09-13 17:51Parque de La Menacha1
2021-08-31 07:40Desembocadura del Río Pícaro1
2021-09-17 18:43Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón3
2021-09-10 10:16Palmones--Paseo Marítimo3
2021-09-09 16:11El Estrecho PNat--Punta Secreta1
2021-09-06 19:49El Estrecho PNat--Punta Carnero1
2021-09-03 10:50Embalse de Valdecañas--El Gordo5
2021-09-09 10:51Embalse del Guadiato8
2021-09-09 10:39Embalse de San Pedro1
2021-08-28 08:03Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda1
2021-09-17 20:05Ventosa del río Almar--Río Almar1
2021-09-18 16:19La Villa--Senda de El Salín- El Cierrón/Villaviciosa-Senda de El Salín-El Cierrón5
2021-08-28 13:45Playas norte—Benzú/Punta Blanca/Calamocarro2
2021-09-07 19:05Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse23
2021-08-28 08:26Ría de Villaciciosa PNat--El Cierrón3
2021-09-15 08:36Observatorio L'Aspuncia (El Gaitero)2
2021-09-16 17:52Europa Point2
2021-08-28 11:38Porreo de Muslera, Ría de Villaviciosa2
2021-09-20 18:06Azud de Riolobos10
2021-08-27 20:10Santas Martas--Gravera1
2021-09-02 07:30Villaviciosa RNat--Area General8
2021-08-28 18:55Ría de la Villa R.N.--Observatorio El Picu8
2021-09-09 18:37Puerto el Puntal1
2021-08-28 10:15Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu2
2021-09-16 14:07Embalse de Rosarito--El Mirlo Blanco2
2021-09-19 12:11Estuario del Río Guadiaro2
2021-09-20 17:38Costa Hacho--Area general2
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.1
2021-08-23 08:56Sierra de Grazalema PNat--El Pantanillo6
2021-09-19 18:08Rio Manilva1
2021-09-08 17:29Embalse de la Serena--Cerro Masatrigo1
2021-09-13 12:00Candeleda--Embalse del Rincón1
2021-08-29 12:33Lady's Island Lake1
2021-09-10 12:43Valdepolo--Laguna Sentiz1
2021-09-18 10:45Embalse de Navalcán--cuerpo del embalse3
2021-08-22 18:08Bercianos del Real Camino--Gravera2
2021-09-14 18:00Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-09-13 10:50Calera y Chozas--Venta de Pedrobanegas (charca)2
2021-09-05 19:00Embalse de la Cancelada del Taraje1
2021-08-27 10:30Sahagún--Azud de Galleguillos1
2021-08-23 07:02North and South Uist inc Benbecula1
2021-08-24 09:38Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Área general1
2021-09-04 10:13Ribesella-- Ría de Ribesella, Malecón/Ribadesella-Ría de Ribadesella, Malecón3
2021-08-30 08:02Fontiveros--Laguna y entorno1
2021-09-17 08:00Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella4
2021-09-14 10:45Embalse de Puente Nuevo--Cañada de la Espada1
2021-09-04 11:00San Miguel del Pino2
2021-09-19 15:07Embalse de Riaño--Cola de Boca de Huergano4
2021-08-26 18:19Pendeen Watch1
2021-09-11 12:16Picos de Europa PN--Posada de Valdeón-Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-08-24 09:46Magazos--Balsa de riego2
2021-08-22 11:15Dundalk Bay--Soldier's Point2
2021-09-02 19:45Córdoba--Sotos de Albolafia2
2021-09-04 09:40Swords Estuary--Broadmeadows2
2021-09-16 18:40Laguna de El Oso1
2021-09-15 07:11Drift Reservoir1
2021-08-24 08:13Nava de Arévalo--Balsa de Riego3
2021-08-24 13:52Rogerstown Estuary--North Hide1
2021-09-02 11:15Llanes--Ría de Niembru/Llanes--Ría de Niembro5
2021-09-19 10:35Valladolid--M de la Ciencia1
2021-08-31 08:49Villanueva de Gómez--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-09-18 10:25Valladolid--Río Pisuerga1
2021-09-08 18:49Ávila--Río Adaja5
2021-09-18 16:03Olmedo--Hornillos1
2021-09-15 20:15Embalse de las Cogotas1
2021-09-01 09:42Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja1
2021-09-04 17:45Río Grande1
2021-08-31 08:56Ávila--Complejo de Naturávila1
2021-08-29 08:32Cistérniga--Fuentes de Duero1
2021-09-13 17:01Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso3
2021-09-08 18:21Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-08-22 10:25Parque Fluvial -- Desembocadura Río Fuengirola1
2021-09-09 09:11Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Ryans Field1
2021-09-12 17:45Hayle Estuary RSPB Reserve--Carnsew Pool2
2021-09-11 12:24Santiuste de San Juan Bautista - laguna6
2021-09-16 19:32Villagonzalo de Coca--Laguna de las Eras3
2021-09-02 17:53Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse1
2021-09-19 12:31Valle del Voltoya--Laguna de San Bartolomé2
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno1
2021-09-19 20:00Campo Azálvaro--Embalse de Serones1
2021-09-20 15:25Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General2
2021-08-24 07:38Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-09-09 07:50Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa Cementos Hontoria1
2021-09-12 18:15Málaga--Rio Guadalmedina1
2021-08-27 06:14The Lizard1
2021-09-18 09:25Ribadeva--Tinamayor/Ribadedeva--Tinamayor3
2021-09-11 15:02Stithians Reservoir1
2021-09-02 15:00Val de San Vicente--Ría de Tina Menor3
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2021-09-18 08:45Ile de Sein (Enez Sun)1
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique6
2021-08-30 18:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Pombo2
2021-08-30 10:30Oyambre PNat--San Vicente de la Barquera6
2021-09-20 13:38Aguilar de Campóo--Peña Cutral1
2021-09-11 12:53Gillan Creek2
2021-08-31 08:00Oyambre PNat-- Marisma de Rubín4
2021-09-14 15:28Penryn River4
2021-09-10 10:05Carnon River Estuary at Devoran1
2021-08-22 18:29Oyambre PNat--Área General5
2021-09-20 12:40Aguilar de Campóo--Embalse de Aguilar2
2021-09-11 10:15Graveras de Cambrillos del Molino1
2021-09-07 19:57Oyambre PNat--Ría de la Rabia (Desembocadura)1
2021-08-31 12:00Oyambre PNat--Rías de La Rabia y del Capitán3
2021-09-03 11:09Oyambre PNat--Marisma de Rioturbio2
2021-09-15 07:00Skokholm1
2021-09-14 18:43Etang de Kerjan (Le Conquet)5
2021-08-25 10:33Embalse de la Jarosa
2021-09-12 18:30Rio Guadiana--Sierra Arzollar / Las Cabezas2
2021-08-31 08:10Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez1
2021-08-28 08:30Las Campiñuelas1
2021-09-09 19:30Embalse de Valmayor
2021-08-28 20:00Tablas de Alarcos1
2021-09-15 19:50Río Tajo--Toledo2
2021-09-03 12:10Sasamón-Grijalba-Villasandino--Graveras y alrededores2
2021-08-24 16:52Embalse del Ebro RNat--Villafría1
2021-08-31 09:05Embalse del Vicario--Cuerpo del embalse2
2021-09-08 08:39Alhama de Granada1
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada1
2021-08-26 19:28Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama2
2021-09-10 13:46Río Guadarrama PNat--Brunete y Boadilla1
2021-08-22 17:15Embalse del Vicario--El Piélago7
2021-09-12 19:47Pampliega--Río Arlanzón y alrededores2
2021-09-19 15:45Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-09-07 07:15Contraembalse de los Bermejales3
2021-09-19 13:53Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera2
2021-09-10 16:40Ría de San Martín--Área General18
2021-09-13 10:24Ría de San Martín--El Abrigo2
2021-08-29 11:14Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía2
2021-09-11 20:14Móstoles-Parque de El Soto1
2021-08-28 13:18Río Jabalón--Fuente del Chorrillo1
2021-09-19 16:37Cuenca Alta Manzanares PNat--Aryo. Samburiel, emb. Santillana1
2021-09-19 12:00Embalse del Ebro RNat--Lanchares2
2021-09-20 17:58Etang de Nérizellec1
2021-09-19 11:54Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-08-25 10:15Dunas de Liencres PNat4
2021-09-17 18:36Laguna del Prado2
2021-09-05 17:30Par Beach & Pool LNR1
2021-09-19 08:30Cuenca alta del Manzanares PNat--Emb. Santillana6
2021-08-24 10:15Liencres--Somocuevas2
2021-09-11 08:16Puente del Batán1
2021-09-19 17:00Emb. Santillana--antigua crta10
2021-09-11 18:24Leganés--Parque Polvoranca1
2021-09-15 08:56Embalse del Ebro RNat--Herbosa1
2021-09-03 10:24Embalse del Ebro RNat--Cabañas de Virtus2
2021-09-19 16:20Emb. Santillana--Aº Chozas2
2021-09-02 16:59Embalse del Ebro RNat--Corconte2
2021-09-05 10:04Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros1
2021-09-20 17:50Soto de la Marina--San Juan de la Canal3
2021-09-01 11:24Etang du Pont (Kerlouan)16
2021-09-01 06:37Ynys Dinas/Dinas Island2
2021-08-27 08:35Etang du Menhir mouillé de Léhan (Treffiagat)1
2021-08-29 09:11Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón1
2021-08-30 10:55Pembrokeshire Coast NP--Carew Castle
2021-09-03 14:06Santander--Las Pozonas de San Román (y EDAR)1
2021-09-10 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday3
2021-08-24 18:43Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-09-06 09:00Crowdy Reservoir 1
2021-08-28 18:30Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan2
2021-09-14 19:56Villalonquéjar1
2021-09-09 16:30Bahía de Santander--Marismas Negras, Astillero5
2021-08-28 18:23Embalse de Finisterre--cola del embalse5
2021-09-19 10:14Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero1
2021-08-28 09:18Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)1
2021-09-03 06:33River Nevern Estuary2
2021-09-10 09:54Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T73
2021-09-02 11:12Baie de Goulven2
2021-09-06 10:05Parque Enrique Tierno Galván-Madrid1
2021-08-27 07:35Parque El Retiro-Madrid1
2021-08-25 08:41Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2021-08-29 19:10Camino de la Venta--Mancha Real a La Carreta1
2021-09-20 17:30Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-09-13 18:34Bahía de Santander--La Junquera, Pedreña
2021-09-01 14:54Aranda de Duero--Parque los Barriles1
2021-09-19 08:00Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra3
2021-09-18 12:30Aranda de Duero--Área general2
2021-09-13 19:17Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde
2021-08-31 09:20Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-09-17 10:00Laguna de Navaseca5
2021-09-05 16:18Hoces Ebro Rudrón PNat--Molino del Canto1
2021-08-31 20:17Caldey Island
2021-09-11 09:32Jardines de Aranjuez1
2021-08-24 10:35Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas1
2021-09-11 16:07San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz1
2021-08-27 14:20Burgos--Fuentesblancas1
2021-08-28 20:00Sureste PNat--Soto Bayona (Titulcia)2
2021-09-08 19:50Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-20 18:20Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-17 20:10Sureste PNat--Los Albardales1
2021-09-16 19:00Laguna Grande1
2021-08-26 20:35Desembocadura río Guadalfeo2
2021-09-14 11:00Playa de la Cagadilla3
2021-09-05 19:52Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-08-25 18:50Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-09-13 19:05Charca de Suárez—Motril1
2021-09-11 17:45Embalse del Guadalén--Área General
2021-08-26 17:18Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio3
2021-09-19 18:50Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo2
2021-09-18 19:00Lagunas de Atapuerca1
2021-09-12 20:10PNat Marismas de Santoña. Victoria y Joyel--Molino de Santa Olaja4
2021-09-19 10:04Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Marismas de Joyel2
2021-09-12 19:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Casa de las mareas de Soano2
2021-08-26 13:52Concarneau (ville)10
2021-09-04 07:26Arran--Lochranza2
2021-09-20 09:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria2
2021-09-03 11:55Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Cerroja1
2021-09-12 07:40Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)2
2021-09-20 15:06Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Monasterio de Montehano2
2021-09-09 10:50Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Molino de Jado8
2021-09-12 17:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Argoños5
2021-09-15 19:25Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Cicero9
2021-08-26 09:00Arauzo de Salce--Balsa de riego6
2021-09-19 10:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Observatorio de La Arenilla1
2021-09-18 10:20Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Área General
2021-08-24 11:00Dunes et étangs de Trévignon5
2021-09-18 12:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Canal de Boo y Marismas de Bengoa1
2021-08-25 11:45Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Puerto de Santoña2
2021-09-13 07:35Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marisma de Colindres3
2021-09-11 10:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal2
2021-09-19 10:14Laguna de Meco1
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias2
2021-08-27 09:13Alcázar de San Juan--Balsa oeste de la termosolar de Cinco Casas1
2021-09-19 18:00Laguna del Camino de Villafranca2
2021-09-19 10:23Laguna de la Veguilla1
2021-09-14 11:30Plym Estuary3
2021-09-07 17:00Kidwelly Quay1
2021-09-02 09:01Home Farm Marsh Gaia Trust NR
2021-09-10 18:30Guadalajara--Río Henares, entre CM-10 y R-21
2021-09-19 11:16Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados2
2021-08-23 11:19Cemlyn NWWT NR1
2021-08-24 18:09Presa de Valluerca12
2021-09-12 09:00Castro Urdiales--Parque Cotolino3
2021-09-05 08:50Valle de Mena--Embalse de Angostina1
2021-09-02 09:20EDAR de Quintanar de la Orden2
2021-08-26 19:28Miguel Esteban--Balsas
2021-09-07 15:31Llanelli Wetland Centre WWT1
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé1
2021-09-04 09:23South Milton Ley1
2021-09-19 08:30Ría del Barbadun6
2021-09-14 13:30Dartmoor NP--Avon Dam Reservoir1
2021-09-18 10:30Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos3
2021-09-19 10:00RNN François Le Bail (Île de Groix) (RNN63)--sud-est1
2021-09-10 08:15Lagunas de Suzana1
2021-08-22 22:19Embalse de Pálmaces3
2021-09-04 08:03Lamiako4
2021-08-29 13:17Marais de Pen Mané2
2021-08-29Kersahu (Gâvres)1
2021-09-16 18:40Bilbao--Guggenheim1
2021-09-14 17:30Bilbao--Ría de Bilbao3
2021-09-15 12:05Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Ebrillos3
2021-09-11 17:08Embalse de Oleta1
2021-08-24 19:33Embalse de Campos del Paraíso1
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar5
2021-08-30 12:30Ynys-hir RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-27 08:41Punta Entinas RNat1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa15
2021-09-18 08:38Embalse de Buendía--Cola río Mayor3
2021-09-19 08:25Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja12
2021-08-25 18:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Playa Peñagamella y entorno12
2021-09-19 10:46Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros2
2021-09-15 12:28Nájera--Bosque pedagógico3
2021-09-02 18:30Paraje Natural Punta Entinas- Sabinar
2021-09-03 11:39Punta Entinas ParNat--Elevador
2021-09-02 18:30Punta Entinas ParNat--Cerrillos2
2021-08-22 11:28Embalse González-Lacasa7
2021-08-26 20:09Punta Entinas ParNat--Salinas Viejas
2021-08-26 10:24Afon Ogwr / Ogmore River--Ogmore Castle to mouth1
2021-08-29 09:10Longhaugh Point2
2021-09-06 06:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh1
2021-09-15 10:51Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-08-29 13:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Kanala3
2021-08-23 08:31Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-01 20:09Plage et marais salants de Kervillen17
2021-09-03 15:56Bowling Green Marsh RSPB Reserve--Goose Moor Tidal Lagoons
2021-08-24 11:00Salburua--observatorio Las Zumas5
2021-09-14 17:42Salburua--Área General
2021-09-12 17:58Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos7
2021-09-19 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta3
2021-09-19 12:00Exmoor NP--Wimbleball Lake2
2021-09-18 17:27Garaioko Parkea2
2021-09-20 08:45Los Rábanos--Huertas y embalse1
2021-09-10 18:40La Grajera1
2021-09-18 08:10Ile d'Hoedic (Enez Edig) (île)3
2021-08-31 17:30Otter Estuary2
2021-09-11 18:52Río Andarax--Desembocadura15
2021-08-26 14:58Lekeitio--Paseo Lea1
2021-09-18 08:45Parque del Ebro1
2021-09-14 08:07Urkulu6
2021-09-03 11:09Ile de Bréhat (nord)2
2021-09-19 19:00Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste4
2021-09-18 11:30Embalse de Las Cañas RN3
2021-08-26 09:29Embalse de Alarcón--Graveras de Villaverde y embalse1
2021-08-30 12:35ENS du Marais de Suscinio--Observatoire chemin de Lousaou4
2021-08-22 09:25ENS du Marais de Suscinio (Sarzeau)3
2021-09-19 19:00Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales1
2021-08-29 16:30RNN des Marais de Séné (RNN131)1
2021-08-27 07:00Flysch Deba-Zumaia1
2021-09-08 07:30Cabo Gata PNat--Salinas
2021-09-12Seaton Marshes LNR3
2021-09-14 16:23Black Hole Marsh LNR2
2021-09-04 20:55Cardiff Bay1
2021-08-22 13:51Zumaia1
2021-09-11 08:30Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias3
2021-09-19 16:00Mendavia--soto Barca1
2021-09-15 07:11Lisvane and Llanishen Reservoirs3
2021-09-18 15:10Steart Marshes WWT Reserve4
2021-09-05 11:00Getaria3
2021-09-16 11:00Zarautz1
2021-09-10 07:10Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart1
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza1
2021-09-19 10:05Orio4
2021-09-08 10:30Hay-on-Wye / Y Gelli Gandryll (Town)2
2021-09-19 11:09Río Oria--Motondo3
2021-09-04 10:30Axe Estuary (Weston-super-Mare)1
2021-09-09 12:37Depuradora La Gineta1
2021-08-25 08:40Arnedo--Balsas de La Maja5
2021-09-05 13:20Llyn Coed y Dinas NR3
2021-08-23 10:03Serranía de Cuenca PNat--Embalse de La Toba13
2021-09-10 12:06Embalse de El Perdiguero1
2021-08-24 08:50Calahorra--Balsas de la Degollada3
2021-09-07 08:15Kingston Seymour1
2021-08-25 11:27Embalse de El Recuenco2
2021-09-15 19:15Donostia--Urumea (Kursaal)1
2021-09-03 11:10Donostia--Urumea1
2021-09-08 12:47Donostia--Urumea (Riberas de Loiola)1
2021-08-26 19:48Río Aguas--Desembocadura3
2021-09-18 19:34Salar de los Canos1
2021-09-02 08:48Mendigorría--río Arga, puente de Andión2
2021-08-30 07:45Río Almanzora--Desembocadura2
2021-08-26 10:08Parkgate3
2021-08-27 10:30Hodbarrow RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-30 09:11Jaizkibel1
2021-09-14 15:26Abbotsbury Swannery1
2021-09-13Blagdon Lake1
2021-09-18 09:42Txingudi--Jaizubia2
2021-09-07 01:00Irun--calle Lepanto1
2021-09-04 07:34Sotos de Alfaro RN4
2021-09-07 18:55Txingudi--Hondarribia1
2021-09-19 11:00Txingudi--Plaiaundi4
2021-09-18 10:09Txingudi--Osinbiribil6
2021-09-07Severn Beach1
2021-09-04 10:47Chew Valley Lake AWT NR--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)1
2021-09-04Chew Valley Lake AWT NR2
2021-09-12 18:53Chew Valley Lake AWT NR--Herriot's Bridge1
2021-09-16 16:42New Passage1
2021-08-27 17:43Laguna de Horna3
2021-09-06 11:55Laguna de Lor2
2021-09-09 14:43Castejón--Sotos de Giraldelli y Soto Alto1
2021-09-13 06:49Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre1
2021-09-06 11:37Ablitas--Balsa de Pradobajo2
2021-09-07 07:45Laguna Salada de Pétrola3
2021-09-14 16:59Laguna Salada de Pétrola4
2021-09-13 16:30Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas3
2021-09-11 10:24Bodenham Lake2
2021-09-20 09:27Lodmoor RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-17 15:00South Coast Path--Corbière to Beauport1
2021-08-22 20:00Tudela--Puente de Piedra1
2021-09-10 15:35Les Mielles NR--St. Ouen's Pond1
2021-09-10 16:15Les Mielles NR--The Scrape2
2021-09-10 09:20Rada--arrozales1
2021-09-17 11:27Arguedas--arrozales4
2021-08-22 13:07Pitillas/Santacara--El Saso2
2021-08-28 10:51Lavau-sur-Loire--étier de Lavau4
2021-09-08 11:07Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio2
2021-08-27 11:27Arguedas--Depuradora2
2021-09-10 13:01Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General1
2021-09-04 12:19Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Ojos2
2021-09-18 16:47Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares2
2021-09-16 13:31Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz1
2021-09-18 10:30Laguna de Gallocanta--Área general2
2021-09-05 15:00Carlingnose Point1
2021-09-19 09:02Domaine de Careil3
2021-09-03 10:43Corral Rubio--Laguna Hoya del Monte2
2021-09-08 12:00Venus Pool1
2021-09-01 17:26Monreal--balsa del canal1
2021-09-04 10:52Tornos--Observatorio El Cañizar2
2021-09-11 10:05EDAR de Alhama de Murcia2
2021-09-11 08:30Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2021-09-04 07:05Mont Garrot4
2021-09-13 09:17Lagunas de Agón y Bisimbre1
2021-09-12 09:30North Coast Path--Rozel to St Catherine's1
2021-09-18 17:35Loch Gelly1
2021-09-10 14:15Lónguida--balsa de Villaveta1
2021-09-04 09:52Laguna de Dos Reinos EN2
2021-09-03 17:50Laguna de Dos Reinos4
2021-09-15 16:00Canal du Grand Port1
2021-09-16 16:00Mazarrón--Rambla de las Moreras (desembocadura)2
2021-09-18 08:55Embalse de La Loteta2
2021-09-09 17:30Embalse de Nagore6
2021-08-22 00:00Burdiehouse Burn Valley Park LNR1
2021-08-26 13:40Stour Meadows NR1
2021-09-05 07:25Holme Lane Gravel Pits1
2021-09-19 08:10Lagunas de Campotejar ZEPA1
2021-09-04 19:20Río Segura--Contraparada1
2021-08-29 12:45Tauste--Arrozales1
2021-09-09 08:55Marbury Country Park1
2021-08-24 10:50Ile de Ré--Plage de Foirouse1
2021-08-24 13:19Ile de Ré--Maison du Fier8
2021-09-14 06:30Neumann's Flashes1
2021-09-11 09:45Alston Wetland2
2021-09-14 17:45Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 18:43Lytchett Bay1
2021-09-01 13:38Turlin Moor LNR2
2021-09-12 19:55Balsa de El Pontón3
2021-08-23 15:00Musselburgh--Levenhall Links2
2021-08-23 20:37Ile de Ré--Pas du Boutillon1
2021-08-29 09:00Poole Harbour5
2021-09-14 13:24Clifton Pits1
2021-09-07 11:30Sandbach Flashes1
2021-09-10 19:30Embalse de Santomera3
2021-09-03 12:10Ejea de los Caballeros--Balsas del Cotaz1
2021-08-24 11:00Brownsea Island--Lagoon1
2021-09-07 13:12Zaragoza--Campo de Orús1
2021-09-03 09:36Ile de Ré (île)1
2021-09-17 10:20Embalse de Laverné4
2021-09-16 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR2
2021-08-29 15:00Belvide Reservoir NR2
2021-09-11 12:12Upton Warren WWT NR--Flashes1
2021-08-27 04:00Stocks Reservoir1
2021-09-08 09:00Lagunas Eloy Pérez-EDAR Cabezo Beaza5
2021-09-12 12:53Upton Warren NR--Moors Pool1
2021-08-28 07:13Mere Farm Quarry1
2021-09-01Elton Reservoir1
2021-09-10 17:12Bassin d'Arcachon--Port du Rocher1
2021-09-07 16:15Pointe de la Coubre1
2021-08-28 09:00La Mejana de Monzalbarba1
2021-09-08 19:15Zaragoza--Soto de Alfocea1
2021-09-05 18:41Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva3
2021-09-11 09:30Zaragoza--Soto de Ferreruela1
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol4
2021-09-13 12:00Blashford Lakes HIWWT NR--Ibsley Water1
2021-09-20 10:02Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-09-20 07:45Stanpit Marsh LNR1
2021-08-31 09:09Mejana de Ranillas2
2021-09-04 06:30Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-09-12 19:54Marina del Carmolí15
2021-09-18 19:09Zaragoza--Puente de Santiago2
2021-09-03 17:19Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro1
2021-09-06 19:24Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro1
2021-09-05 11:31Réserve Ornithologique du Teich--Cabane d'observation n°5
2021-08-31 17:21Réserve Ornithologique du Teich1
2021-09-16 10:37Zaragoza--Sotos del Gállego2
2021-09-09 20:30Arenal de Los Nietos-Lo Poyo
2021-09-18 08:32El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-09-11 18:22Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes2
2021-08-28 16:42EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-09-19 16:31El Hondo PNat--Área General3
2021-09-09 17:59Lagunage de Charron4
2021-09-12 10:20Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar1
2021-09-19 06:26Audenshaw Reservoirs3
2021-08-26 16:12RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (RNN130)--La Prée Mizotière7
2021-09-20 14:14Pastriz--Mejana de Benedicto2
2021-08-29 09:38Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-31 11:26Edgbaston Reservoir1
2021-09-04 09:40El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Calamon1
2021-09-10 17:00RNN du Marais d'Yves (RNN53)2
2021-09-04 14:30El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur
2021-08-27 08:03El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila3
2021-09-19 08:30Plan d'Eau de la Cantache
2021-09-18 07:15Galachos de La Alfranca RN1
2021-08-28 10:59Salada de Zuera2
2021-09-01 19:04El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva1
2021-09-18 17:09Pantano de Elche--Presa2
2021-08-31 19:56Bellevue--cigogne 1 (pylône)2
2021-09-02 20:10El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño8
2021-09-02 08:28El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas
2021-08-22 08:03Carnoustie Shore1
2021-08-31 15:40Valles Occidentales PNat--Refugio de Tachera1
2021-09-09 08:42Blithfield Reservoir1
2021-08-28 12:15Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-08-22 17:24Fife Ness (general area)2
2021-08-30 13:08Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Normandy Lagoon and Marsh
2021-09-08Etang de Châtillon en Vendelais2
2021-09-04 18:30Embalse de La Sotonera--Paridera de Antonie4
2021-09-13 09:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Alberca de Alboré3
2021-09-04 07:45Salinas de Santa Pola PNat--Salinas de Pinet1
2021-08-28 08:37Playa del Pinet1
2021-08-31 20:14Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general26
2021-08-23 19:25Arnfield Reservoir1
2021-09-04 20:48Embalse de La Sotonera--Mirador de las Grullas2
2021-09-19 11:30Embalse de La Sotonera--Presa1
2021-09-16 19:35Embalse de La Sotonera--Orilla de Montmesa2
2021-09-05 11:45Fishlake Meadows NR1
2021-09-04 06:55Torside Reservoir1
2021-08-25 08:31Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-08-30 07:33Clot de Galvany--Área general1
2021-09-10 11:00Marsh Lane NR
2021-09-10 12:45Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-18 11:00Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-08-23 17:14Embalse de Bellús4
2021-09-05 07:35Quinto T.M.1
2021-09-18 08:03Tucklesholme SWT NR1
2021-09-15 08:31Branston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-08 13:45Montrose Basin2
2021-09-08 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy2
2021-08-29 09:36Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes1
2021-09-01 07:40L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla2
2021-09-09 19:40Alberca de Loreto2
2021-09-12 08:28Embalse de Valdabra2
2021-08-29Hook with Warsash LNR--Southern End to Workmans Lane
2021-09-01 08:55L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia7
2021-09-05 08:27High Bridge Gravel Pits1
2021-09-15 11:05Titchfield Haven NNR--Cliff Road3
2021-09-18 15:58L'Albufera PNat--Marjales de Alfalfar1
2021-09-15 10:06Titchfield Haven NNR--Hillhead Harbour1
2021-09-04 18:12L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel1
2021-09-18 10:30Titchfield Haven NNR1
2021-09-05 06:29Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General1
2021-08-31 09:30L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla2
2021-09-20 11:15L'Albufera PNat--Estany del Pujol
2021-08-31 12:35L'Albufera PNat -- Muntanyeta dels Sants1
2021-09-20 11:59L'Albufera PNat--Devesa de l'Albufera1
2021-09-19 17:33Farmoor Reservoir2
2021-09-05 15:05Farmoor--General area2
2021-08-22 15:22Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR2
2021-09-11 10:22Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste1
2021-09-11 16:29Marjal dels Moros1
2021-08-26 10:31Etang de Chevigné1
2021-08-29 17:45Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-09-09 07:25Pescalis3
2021-09-08 17:29Appleford New Workings (Restricted access - view from surrounding area)1
2021-09-02 10:45Alcañiz--Salada Pequeña1
2021-09-02 18:28Marjal de Almenara--Área General1
2021-09-18 18:35Desembocadura Riu Serpis1
2021-08-31 07:05Laguna de Sariñena1
2021-09-10 10:30Farlington Marshes LNR1
2021-09-16 18:51Bujaraloz--Saladar de los Juncos4
2021-08-22 08:45Riu de l'Algar
2021-08-28 12:20Embalse de las Fitas6
2021-09-09 11:40Broomhill Flash GT NR1
2021-09-10 16:30Long Eaton Gravel Pits2
2021-09-10 12:07Old Moor RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-11 11:38St Aidan's RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-03 08:20Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-08-22 09:48La Daguenière (ville)8
2021-09-11 15:20The Oxfordshire Golf Hotel and Spa1
2021-08-30 08:40Swithland Reservoir1
2021-09-08 15:11stilt pool1
2021-09-18 18:52Lac de Lagrange1
2021-09-20 12:15Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-22 11:14La Bohalle (ville)4
2021-08-26 10:21Les Salines de Calpe
2021-08-23 12:05Girdleness1
2021-09-11 10:34Castle Lake NR3
2021-09-13 13:36Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Sidlesham Ferry1
2021-09-19 11:48Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-08-23 18:48Church Norton1
2021-09-09 09:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area1
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour1
2021-09-13 08:09Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall1
2021-09-12 14:45Coquet Estuary1
2021-09-12 10:15L'Espasot (Fontet)1
2021-08-30 16:19Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain2
2021-09-10 08:00Tice's Meadow NR1
2021-09-15 06:35St Marys Island LNR1
2021-09-15 15:42Hurworth Burn Reservoir1
2021-08-23 08:55Boldon Flats1
2021-08-28 22:25Col du Tourmalet4
2021-08-27 14:31Doncaster iPort Lakes1
2021-09-14 16:30Potteric Carr YWT NR1
2021-09-20 12:15Embalse de San Salvador1
2021-09-12 07:30Little Marlow Gravel Pit2
2021-09-05 06:05Whitburn Coastal Park1
2021-09-14 11:55Río Cinca--Sotos de Estada1
2021-09-06 06:19New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake1
2021-09-20 08:48Embalse del Pas2
2021-09-01 06:41Tuesley Farm1
2021-08-30 07:33Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Wilstone Reservoir1
2021-09-10 08:48Willen Lakes1
2021-08-24 12:30Embalse de Barasona1
2021-09-15 11:20Tring Reservoirs HMWT NR--Tringford Reservoir2
2021-08-28 08:20Embalse de Barasona--Cola8
2021-09-15 06:20University of York--Heslington East Campus1
2021-09-15 07:00Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 07:17Summer Leys LNR1
2021-08-23 09:35Saladar de Monreal1
2021-08-23 07:20Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-08-29 09:22Eyebrook Reservoir1
2021-09-05 18:57Ferring Rife1
2021-09-07 07:52Flet de Graye
2021-09-14 12:14Réserve Ornithologique du Gros Banc1
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre1
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-09-05 07:49Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-09-15 17:00Pantà de Camelis1
2021-09-19 06:50Collingham Pits1
2021-08-26 12:13Rutland Water--Lagoon 31
2021-09-19 16:26Brogborough Lake1
2021-09-05 09:30Dunstable Sewage Works1
2021-09-09 09:29RN Sebes-Flix--Mas de les Cigonyes1
2021-08-24 09:00Rutland Water1
2021-09-12 19:40Balsas de Estaña1
2021-09-14 12:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS1
2021-08-24 17:01Riu Ebre a Miravet--Pas de barca1
2021-09-20 09:24Whisby Nature Park LNR1
2021-09-16 08:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada--Observatori oest2
2021-09-20 19:02Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau1
2021-09-15 13:06Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-07 18:50Riu Ebre a Móra--Galatxo de l'Aubareda1
2021-09-05 09:11Portsmouth Rd (Sunbury) Filter Beds (No access - View from outside)1
2021-09-10 18:04Retenue de Pincemaille6
2021-09-18 16:51Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Arrossars Poble Nou oest
2021-09-12 19:19Ferry Quay1
2021-09-19 10:43Aldenham Country Park and Reservoir1
2021-09-18 10:21Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut
2021-09-06 11:10Torreribera2
2021-09-20 08:23Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró1
2021-09-11 07:00North Cave Wetlands2
2021-08-30 18:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró4
2021-09-07 18:27Delta de l'Ebre--Port d'Illa de Mar4
2021-09-05 12:09Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Salines de Sant Antoni1
2021-09-19 09:48London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-08-29 12:14Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits2
2021-09-20 15:03Brent Reservoir1
2021-09-04 16:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada3
2021-09-18 08:35Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Hemidelta Nord Area General7
2021-08-30 15:30Coursers Road--Sand and Gravel Extraction Pits1
2021-09-06 19:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general2
2021-08-29 09:06Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell2
2021-09-05 10:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Camí de lo Matar4
2021-08-26 13:10Stanborough Gravel Pit1
2021-09-02 08:49Chelsea Creek and Wharf4
2021-09-10 07:37Grafham Water1
2021-09-19 07:00Beddington Farmlands1
2021-08-22 17:13Foula1
2021-09-14 18:22Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA3
2021-08-22 15:33Grafham Water--Dam1
2021-08-27 12:30Hampstead Heath1
2021-09-18 10:00Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2021-09-01 17:45Delta de l'Ebre PNat--finca DACSA-gespa nova1
2021-09-05 12:10Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí2
2021-09-18 08:36Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada1
2021-09-15 06:51Baston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-01 17:00Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-08-27 11:37Observatoires de l'Estuaire au Havre1
2021-08-29 05:45Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-08-24 14:10Weir Wood Reservoir3
2021-08-26 10:08Deeping Lakes SSSI2
2021-09-19 16:52Barcombe Reservoir1
2021-09-09 07:04Walthamstow Wetlands2
2021-09-18 07:33Estany d'Ivars--Area general2
2021-08-29 10:40Wykeham Lakes2
2021-08-22 09:36Bow Creek Ecology Park1
2021-09-02 16:32South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-04 07:42South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven2
2021-09-05 06:22Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-19 08:04Amwell HMWT NR1
2021-08-25 13:43Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-20 12:15Tophill Low NR1
2021-09-19 07:23Arlington Reservoir LNR1
2021-09-19 10:00Bough Beech Reservoir2
2021-09-18 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-08-29 15:10Bough Beech Reservoir--North Lake1
2021-08-24 13:00Sevenoaks WR & SSSI1
2021-08-29 08:12Somersham LNR and Pocket Park1
2021-09-20 14:00ENS des Ajeux (La Ferté-Bernard)1
2021-09-13 11:54Filey Dams1
2021-09-07 08:08Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2021-09-06 17:52Etang du Louroux7
2021-08-23 15:53Filey--General area1
2021-09-18 08:15Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-14 06:29Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay
2021-09-19 15:00River Darent-River Thames Confluence1
2021-09-13 07:19Hornsea Mere10
2021-09-14 18:06Dernford Reservoir3
2021-09-18 13:15Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 09:18Bempton1
2021-08-25 10:45Swanscombe Marshes1
2021-09-12 21:00Domaine de la Galinière1
2021-09-07 07:53Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-19 13:12Covenham Reservoir1
2021-09-19 10:15Ses Salines (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)2
2021-08-26 09:40Ses Salines / Toromar1
2021-08-29 07:00Sal Rossa (P.N. ses Salines d'Eivissa)4
2021-08-25 06:30Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR1
2021-09-11 15:08Burwell Fen1
2021-09-08 06:26East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-08-29 13:32Welney WWT Reserve2
2021-09-01 11:45Higham Marshes2
2021-09-03 11:25Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre1
2021-09-17 10:45Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-09-18 13:10Kilnsea--Wetlands1
2021-09-09 11:00Kilnsea--Beacon Lagoons2
2021-09-12 14:25Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-09-07 11:20Spurn Point--Canal Scrape1
2021-09-12 10:56Spurn Point NNR--The Warren
2021-09-19 06:00Spurn Point NNR1
2021-09-14 14:23Ramier de Lacroix-Falgarde1
2021-09-11 07:45Carrières du Vernet--Lac Nord6
2021-09-19 07:22Parc du Confluent Garonne-Ariège5
2021-09-05 09:05Russell Green Gravel Pits1
2021-09-18 11:03Écluse Saint-Pierre1
2021-08-29 15:30Lynn Point1
2021-09-12 07:56Zona humida de Les Madrigueres1
2021-09-19 07:16Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-09-11 18:05Wissington Beet Factory7
2021-09-10 13:45Two Tree Island1
2021-08-22 15:03Loire--Chaumont-sur-Loire1
2021-09-05 06:51Rye Harbour SWT NR--Castle Water4
2021-09-01 07:33Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-18 07:30Rye Harbour SWT NR2
2021-09-15 15:13Snettisham RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 08:18Cunit--Port de la Central Tèrmica2
2021-08-31 09:53Blue House Farm EWT NR1
2021-09-04 14:54Hunstanton Mudflats3
2021-09-10 09:00Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)1
2021-09-05 09:01Redwell Marsh NOA NR1
2021-09-12 09:10Vilanova i la Geltrú--Platja del Far1
2021-09-01 10:35Le Domaine des Oiseaux1
2021-09-04 09:25Holme Dunes NWT NR and NNR1
2021-09-07 10:11Les Tuileries (Blois)1
2021-08-29 18:21Loire--Barrage Amont4
2021-09-02 08:16Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Woodland1
2021-09-16 09:05Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2021-09-19 17:08Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-09-19 06:21Abberton Reservoir--Layer Breton Causeway1
2021-08-22 09:23Abberton Reservoir--Layer-de-la-Haye Causeway1
2021-09-04 13:17Abberton Reservoir--Visitor Centre1
2021-09-08 11:54Abberton Reservoir1
2021-08-22 06:24Abberton Reservoir--St Andrews Church Viewpoint1
2021-09-19 19:43Molins de Rei--Riu Llobregat2
2021-09-17 08:48Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-08-22 09:00Colne Point EWT NR1
2021-08-23 21:47RLL Gravera, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-09-16 08:05RLL Potabilitzadora, Riu Llobregat, Sant Joan Despi, Barcelona1
2021-09-18 18:48Basses de Can Dimoni2
2021-09-18 09:33Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general1
2021-08-29 09:02Delta del Llobregat PNat--Bassa dels Pollancres1
2021-09-16 15:45R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona1
2021-09-12 16:13Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-09-19 07:39Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-09-05 13:07North Point/Warham Freshmarsh2
2021-08-31 15:16Etang de la Vernotière3
2021-08-29 06:06Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-09-19 09:35Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2021-09-17 08:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)2
2021-09-15 10:53Delta del Llobregat PNat--Observatori Sabogal1
2021-08-31 12:02Delta del Llobregat PNat--Ca l'Arana2
2021-09-05 11:15Out Skerries1
2021-08-23Stiffkey Fen1
2021-09-18 07:35Palau de Plegamans--Hostal del Fum1
2021-09-13 15:26Blakeney Point1
2021-09-03 12:40Aiguabarreig Riera de Polinyà/Besòs1
2021-09-05 13:06Riu Besòs a Santa Coloma de Gramenet6
2021-08-29 14:19Hâble d'Ault--Chaussée de Woignarue1
2021-08-26 09:16Holland Haven Country Park3
2021-09-12 11:00Riu Besós--Parc Fluvial
2021-09-04 07:47Le Hâble-d'Ault2
2021-09-04 08:19Riu Besòs--Desembocadura2
2021-09-02 19:13Ile de Mareau1
2021-08-26 10:37Cley Marshes Visitor Centre2
2021-09-20 09:40Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes
2021-09-01 10:27Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Bishop's Hide2
2021-09-11 12:10Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—East Bank1
2021-08-29 11:01Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR—Salthouse Marshes1
2021-09-17 17:05Dickleburgh Moor OT NR1
2021-08-27 11:31Sandwich Bay2
2021-08-31 15:16Gravières du Hourdel1
2021-09-09 11:54Riu Ter a Manlleu--Zona esportiva1
2021-09-17 08:51Riu Ter a Manlleu3
2021-08-27 13:30RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Poste d’observation gratuit du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)2
2021-09-06 11:05Parc du Marquenterre/Baie de Somme (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)
2021-08-25 08:22RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Plage de la Maye2
2021-09-03 05:30Landguard Point1
2021-09-07 11:45RNN de la Baie de Somme (RNN118)--Parc du Marquenterre (please do not report captive Whooper Swans)2
2021-08-23 06:57Marais de La Bassée (Le Crotoy)1
2021-09-13 15:22River Deben at Melton1
2021-08-26 06:17Sheringham--Seawatch1
2021-08-22 06:00Bawdsey Marshes and Quay1
2021-09-19 15:54Cap Gris-Nez
2021-08-30 14:09Fort d'Ambleteuse1
2021-08-24 09:58East Lane, Bawdsey1
2021-09-12 08:31Shingle Street1
2021-09-11 07:48Cap de Cala Figuera2
2021-08-30 08:30Plage de Wissant2
2021-08-31 11:26Réserve ornithologique de Grand-Laviers2
2021-08-27 07:06Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-31 10:16Snape Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-10 07:12Sidestrand1
2021-08-29 11:06Cap Blanc-Nez--Plage1
2021-08-29 08:35Havergate Island RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-19 17:40Son Quint / Vall del Silenci1
2021-08-22 14:23Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 15:45Buckenham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 07:59RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)1
2021-09-19 10:30Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary1
2021-08-26 08:08Aldeburgh Town Marshes2
2021-08-25 09:20Slaughden1
2021-08-24 08:44Forêt Domaniale de Versailles--Étang du Moulin à Renard5
2021-09-14 18:00Cantley Sugar Factory6
2021-09-05 12:34Minsmere RSPB Reserve--Island Mere and Whin Hill2
2021-08-24 10:10Etang de la Geneste3
2021-09-15 17:00Blyth Estuary (Suffolk)1
2021-09-15 10:42Minsmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-10 07:25Blyth Estuary - Bulcamp Marshes1
2021-08-29 17:55Hen Reedbeds SWT NR1
2021-08-31 17:00Walberswick NNR--Tinkers Marsh5
2021-08-29 08:00Walberswick NNR1
2021-09-11 19:26Bassa de can Guidet6
2021-09-08 10:30Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes1
2021-09-11 12:00Hickling Broad NNR--Potter Heigham Marshes1
2021-08-31 06:15Southwold Sea Front1
2021-09-02 06:45Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-08-28 10:25Benacre NNR--Benacre Broad7
2021-09-04 18:15Breydon Water LNR2
2021-08-30 10:39Breydon Water--North-east Shore1
2021-09-11 11:05Breydon Water--Hide4
2021-08-25 09:15Parc départemental des Chanteraines5
2021-08-25 14:06RNN du Platier d'Oye (RNN86)--Les Escardines3
2021-08-29 08:55Crtra. des Trenc (P.N. des Salobrar)1
2021-09-19 10:28Parc Natural des Salobrar (Zona central)15
2021-09-12 07:00Parc Urbain Bangr-Weoogo1
2021-09-05 11:35La Gola - Port de Pollença2
2021-08-26 10:00Rabós--La Bassa1
2021-09-19 18:16Reserva Natural de l'Albufereta2
2021-08-26 20:34s'Amarador, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca4
2021-09-10 19:20Platja d'Aro--Parc dels Estanys1
2021-09-18 09:40Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca5
2021-09-17 18:23Son Bosc/Depuradora, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca2
2021-08-28 08:30*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)3
2021-09-18 13:52Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Observatori Senillosa1
2021-09-02 10:31Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Closa de la Bomba2
2021-09-08 13:43Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-09-08 18:06Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Estany d'Europa4
2021-09-08 10:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Depuradora d'Empuriabrava3
2021-08-23 08:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts1
2021-09-04 18:33Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Camí a Vilaüt5
2021-09-07 18:12Bassa del Frare Ramon2
2021-09-18 08:05Les Olivettes (Trilbardou)1
2021-09-06 08:29Parcours Aventure de Villages Nature--lagune extérieure sud1
2021-08-26 08:30Grand Maïre2
2021-09-07 14:56Grand Marais (Varennes-sur-Seine)2
2021-09-07 12:19Carreau Franc1
2021-08-28 14:51RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)1
2021-09-18 16:13Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding1
2021-08-30 15:21Nieuwpoort - IJzermonding--Kijkhut Jachthaven3
2021-09-19 17:41Gravières de Bitry3
2021-09-07 10:03Jaulnes--Neuvry--Croix Saint Michel1
2021-08-25 10:08Oudenburg - Weiden pompje2
2021-09-01 08:55Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil1
2021-08-30 11:58Cala Pregonda1
2021-08-29 12:41Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-09-02 17:49Prat de son Bou1
2021-09-07 14:25Etang de Châtillon-sur-Oise4
2021-09-20 07:00Réserve ornithologique de Bas-Rebourseaux4
2021-09-03 16:33Salines de Mongofre i Addaia (P.N. s'Albufera des Grau)1
2021-09-12 17:24Le Grand Bastit2
2021-09-12 07:00Les Cayrelles3
2021-09-17 07:30Parc Natural de s'Albufera des Grau1
2021-08-27 07:30Punta Prima1
2021-09-19 17:50Knokke - Het Zwin--Uitbreiding1
2021-09-16 07:17Petite Camargue--Êtang de la Marette1
2021-09-13 09:47Petite Camargue--La Tour Carbonnière1
2021-09-12 11:18Zeedijk, Westkapelle, Zeeland, NL (51,54, 3,437)1
2021-09-12 11:23Westkapelle--Vroon2
2021-09-14 10:30RNR du Scamandre (RNR88)--Entre les Iscles et l'observatoire10
2021-09-11 09:04Petite Camargue--Centre de Découverte du Scamandre (RNR88)1
2021-09-16 09:46Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau2
2021-09-14 07:30Camargue--Etang des Launes1
2021-09-01 16:49Gent - Bourgoyen-Ossemeersen--De afgraving1
2021-08-22 10:53Camargue--Étang de Consécanière1
2021-09-17 09:30Etang de l'Impérial--Pointe des Saintes-Marie1
2021-09-05 07:11Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon1
2021-08-24 09:28Sas van Gent -- Natuurgebied Papeschor2
2021-09-18 09:33Autrichepolder (Westdorpe)1
2021-09-07 14:25Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--Égout de Roquemaure1
2021-09-15 09:40Camargue--Embouchure du Fumemorte2
2021-09-08 18:56Arles (ville)2
2021-09-18 11:20Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--extrémité est en face de Mas de la Capelière2
2021-09-07 15:48Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-08-22 16:56Camargue--Marais de Romieu2
2021-09-13 17:09Camargue--Station Biologique de la Tour du Valat20
2021-08-23 11:07Prunjepolder1
2021-08-25 09:27National Park Oosterschelde -- de Prunjehil
2021-09-04 13:00Gasthuisbevang--Uitkijkpunt Koekeloere8
2021-09-17 10:00RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)2
2021-09-16 15:30Camargue--Digue de Paulet4
2021-09-12 08:05Camargue--Grau de Piémanson1
2021-09-16 18:00Camargue--Baisse de Cinq Cents Francs6
2021-08-27Camargue--Esquineau clos 73
2021-09-05 10:42Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade--Baisse d'Argent2
2021-09-13 10:00Camargue--Domaine de la Palissade2
2021-09-11 16:45RNN des Coussouls de Crau (RNN152)--Peau de Meau1
2021-08-27 10:07Lac d'Auzon-Temple--L'Etape5
2021-09-03 08:49Elversele/Waasmunster - Klein Broek2
2021-09-19 17:40Vandenesse-en-Auxois--Réservoir de Panthier1
2021-08-29 10:53Scherpenissepolder2
2021-08-24 11:59Lac de Virelles2
2021-08-27 11:37Schakerloopolder1
2021-09-09 10:00RNN de l'Étang de la Horre (RNN149)5
2021-09-17 08:59Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-09-05 16:30Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)1
2021-09-06 17:40Lac du Der-Chantecoq--Pointe de Nuisement2
2021-08-31 09:42Scheveningen--Haven Pier (Jetties)1
2021-09-06 11:00Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)
2021-09-04 08:15Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)3
2021-08-31 08:45Plage du Prado (Marseille)1
2021-09-05 14:49RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)1
2021-09-05 08:50IJmuiden Zuidpier5
2021-09-13 08:20Crezeepolder4
2021-09-03 08:00Dordtse Biesbosch2
2021-08-25 13:30Nieuwe Dordtse Biesbosch1
2021-08-31 13:43Testelt - De Kuilen3
2021-09-18 10:13Het Zwanewater10
2021-09-06 10:50De Groene Jonker2
2021-09-01 11:18Schulensbroek5
2021-09-15 06:55Rhône--Barrage de Lavours1
2021-09-11 19:10Rhône--Barrage de Savières (Chanaz)1
2021-08-31 14:07Texel--De Robbenjager2
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas4
2021-09-17 11:00Vlieland2
2021-09-12 16:52Etang des Pesquiers4
2021-08-27 08:15Lepelaarplassen--Natte Graslanden4
2021-09-15 09:01Salins d'Hyères1
2021-09-18 11:05Marker Wadden1
2021-09-04 09:39Kleine Praambult1
2021-08-27 15:00Oostvaardersveld2
2021-08-26 07:56Founex1
2021-09-19 16:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)2
2021-08-31 10:35De Blauwe Poort1
2021-09-03 06:25Garden Tuba Junction1
2021-09-06 13:55Knardijk2
2021-09-09 11:37Harderbroek1
2021-09-04 12:28Keent--Nevengeul1
2021-09-07 19:12Plage d'Excenevex2
2021-08-25 06:40Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff1
2021-09-12 16:52Ooijpolder--Stadswaard3
2021-09-18 08:51Île de Préverenges1
2021-08-22 15:48Sakumono Lagoon8
2021-09-01 08:09Montauroux--Lac de Saint-Cassien--Réserve Biologique de Fondurane
2021-08-28 12:06Violenberg1
2021-09-03 15:35Zelderse Driessen4
2021-09-13 07:30Basse Plaine de l'Orbe--Parcelle du projet "Escale limicoles"3
2021-09-04 18:10Promenade Robert Hainard6
2021-08-26 17:41Vreugderijkerwaard2
2021-09-11Ile Sainte-Marguerite (île)2
2021-09-06 16:55Ausgleichsfläche Monaise1
2021-08-29 14:50Moddergat1
2021-09-08 18:33Lauwersmeer--Ezumakeeg Zuid1
2021-09-15 14:33Ezumakeeg--Noord1
2021-09-11 14:00Embouchure de la Broye1
2021-09-04 12:36Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin1
2021-09-04 08:15Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen1
2021-09-16 17:37Vieille Thielle2
2021-09-04 11:15Bislicher Insel--Flutmulden1
2021-09-16 11:39Hagneckdelta2
2021-09-10 18:03Sangweiher (NSG)1
2021-09-12 16:00Rheinaue Walsum (NSG)2
2021-08-30 07:03Oberweiher (Carspach)1
2021-08-22 09:23Rückhaltebecken Wengerohr mit Ausgleichsflächen1
2021-09-03 13:25Staustufe Zeltingen1
2021-09-15 17:45Tetti Lupo1
2021-09-20 17:37Oasi del Nervia (zona umida IWC)1
2021-08-22 14:04Revtangen1
2021-09-05 11:00Haren--Onnerpolder1
2021-09-07 11:24Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-08-28 16:00Rott6
2021-09-06 09:00Kolnes Sør1
2021-09-08 14:21Grudavatnet
2021-08-28 16:07Hafrsfjord--Hafrsfjord bru1
2021-09-12 14:17Rhin--Écluses de Kembs et Île du Rhin1
2021-08-28 14:40Hafrsfjord--Hagabukta1
2021-09-08 10:00Hafrsfjord--Sømmevågen1
2021-08-24 11:58Tetjehorn2
2021-09-03 08:40Reinacherheide1
2021-09-05 10:49Rhin--Île du Rhin (Vogelgrun)2
2021-08-26 11:20Mosvatnet1
2021-09-11 17:30Sucrerie d'Erstein4
2021-08-22 17:53Rysumer Nacken--Erdgasaufbereitungsanlage3
2021-08-22 10:12Salzwiesen Campen1
2021-08-22 17:11Knockster Siel4
2021-09-05 19:36Plan d'eau de Plobsheim--Pointe Sud/Sommerley am Rhein4
2021-08-31 09:11Stagno di Casaraccio1
2021-08-31 07:59Stintino--Tonnara Saline3
2021-08-29 17:32Leyhörn (NSG)--Schleuse Leysiel3
2021-08-30 16:03Dollard--Punt van Reide12
2021-08-31 11:14Stagno di Pilo3
2021-09-12 17:25Hallerey (NSG) und Revierpark Wischlingen1
2021-08-29 06:30Fiume Centa--Confluenza Torrenti Arroscia e Neva2
2021-09-12 07:24Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-08-27 15:00Utlandshörn1
2021-09-17 12:41Vogelkijkhut De Kiekkaast1
2021-08-26 17:05Norddeich3
2021-08-23 11:05Norderney (gesamt)6
2021-09-04 14:14Bohrinsel Dyksterhusen10
2021-08-23 10:31Norderney--Kleingärten2
2021-09-01 11:11Stagno di Cabras (area generale)3
2021-08-29 10:00Juchmoos9
2021-08-31 13:54Stagno di Platamona5
2021-09-16 11:00Stagno di S'Ena Arrubia2
2021-09-11 12:59Lippeaue von Stockum bis Werne (NSG)1
2021-09-18 08:37Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)1
2021-08-27 19:20Klingnauer Stausee--Gippinger Grien2
2021-09-12 09:23Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-09-09 07:36Fulderaue - Ilmenaue (NSG)2
2021-08-22 11:00Ehemaliger Radbodsee und alte Lippe (NSG)1
2021-08-23 09:45Kiebitzwiese (NSG)2
2021-08-28 06:21Lista Fyr3
2021-08-28 05:54Lista--Vågsvollvåien2
2021-09-09 10:00Lista--Vågsvollvika1
2021-09-12 11:23RNN du Delta de la Sauer (RNN135)--Embouchure de la Sauer1
2021-09-07 18:40Listahavn1
2021-08-27 12:55Castelsardo (Casteddu Sardu)2
2021-09-18 08:22Flachsee1
2021-08-24 18:04Maschwander Allmend--Hasplen1
2021-08-26 07:38Arona Lido2
2021-09-01 10:11Foce del Coghinas3
2021-09-10 13:10Runde2
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera2
2021-09-04 09:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)1
2021-09-07 13:18Bozza Monvallina1
2021-09-12 12:05Neeracherried1
2021-08-27 07:50Lomsesanden Camping3
2021-09-10 17:00Limmat Vogelinsel1
2021-08-24 18:15Klotener Ried1
2021-08-22 06:26Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'1
2021-08-22 10:49Stagno di Cagliari--ovest1
2021-09-03 07:45Ruinsberg1
2021-09-12 17:07Thurauen Naturschutzgebiet3
2021-08-29 07:53Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia2
2021-09-19 08:30Delta della Maggia--Riserva ornitologica4
2021-09-18 08:45Delta della Maggia (general area)1
2021-09-17 15:23Wagbachniederung (NSG)1
2021-08-25 11:00Saalbachniederung1
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)4
2021-09-20 08:20Parco Le Folaghe Oasi di Casei Gerola3
2021-09-01 16:56Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-08-23 12:15Helgoland--Lange Anna / Nordklippe1
2021-08-23 06:20Helgoland--Nordoststrand1
2021-08-25 15:45Jona Stampf1
2021-09-15 07:42Aegelsee2
2021-08-24 13:18Zachariassee (NSG)1
2021-09-07 13:00Gehspitzweiher (NSG)1
2021-08-31 15:38Ostpark, Frankfurt am Main1
2021-09-03 17:40Parco della Vettabbia1
2021-09-19 16:30Burglehen (NSG)1
2021-09-07 11:46Baggerteiche Niederwalgern2
2021-08-29 15:42Rückhaltebecken Keddinghausen3
2021-08-22 08:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)1
2021-09-11 09:33Hergershäuser Wiesen--Auf dem Sand (NSG)1
2021-09-12 10:31Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)2
2021-08-29 11:55Nachtweid von Dauernheim (NSG)2
2021-09-11 14:10Stagno di San Teodoro4
2021-09-16 17:30Oasi Naturalistica della Martesana1
2021-09-05 09:45Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Sud1
2021-08-25 16:20Parco Adda Sud--Rivolta d'Adda Nord2
2021-09-12 14:08Kinzigaue von Langenselbold (NSG) und Kinzigsee2
2021-08-27 16:05Cappel-Neufeld2
2021-09-07 16:08Hvide Sande Havn6
2021-09-11 16:17Sylt--Lahnungsfelder Nössebucht1
2021-09-03 12:16Romanshorn--Hafengelände1
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)5
2021-09-11 09:15Skallingen1
2021-08-25 17:00Arensch-Berenscher Außendeich1
2021-09-18 17:45Mainaue bei Sulzbach und Kleinwallstädt (NSG)1
2021-09-05 12:16Hüttenry1
2021-09-04 14:47Alter Rhein Mündung3
2021-09-05 16:15Rheindelta--Gaissauer Ried1
2021-09-01 19:05Landschaftspark Historischer Deich, Altenbruch3
2021-08-30 21:58Sandvigsbakken1
2021-09-11 14:40Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune3
2021-08-30 13:26Mandø2
2021-09-11 08:21Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm3
2021-08-25 17:35Rheindelta -- Rechter Rheindamm8
2021-09-14 16:47Rickelsbüller Koog (NSG)1
2021-08-22 09:55Margrethekog Syd (for Vidåslusen)2
2021-08-29 15:05Sneum Forland15
2021-08-28 17:30Sebket Sijoumi (west)1
2021-09-04 11:05Schlüttsiel Fährhafen1
2021-09-08 15:13Fahretofter Westerkoog
2021-08-28 13:02Hauke-Haien-Koog--Nordbecken1
2021-08-27 16:43Katinger Watt--Eider-Sperrwerk1
2021-08-29 18:45Ballum Forland5
2021-09-03 11:14Ballum Sluse3
2021-09-05 16:45Hauke-Haien-Koog--Südbecken
2021-08-25 07:55Hamresanden1
2021-09-03 11:22Katinger Watt--Nullfläche1
2021-09-02 09:32Hamburger Hallig (NSG)1
2021-09-08 18:27Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee (Beobachtungshütte)
2021-08-31 18:17Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoorsee1
2021-09-11 07:19Beltringharder Koog (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-09-19 12:45Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Lüttmoordamm1
2021-09-04 09:15Sulayman Lagoons1
2021-08-24 18:42Im Sand bei Rotenburg (NSG)1
2021-09-18 12:55Kardorfer Stausee1
2021-08-26 09:10Fuldaaue Bebra1
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)2
2021-08-31 12:36Håøya1
2021-09-04 07:18Göttinger Kiessee1
2021-09-19 09:40Dankmarshäuser Rhäden (NSG)1
2021-09-13 06:46Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-08-23 11:21Leineniederung Salzderhelden (NSG)--Leinepolder I1
2021-09-20 08:04Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)2
2021-09-16 16:14Geschiebesperre Hollenstedt1
2021-08-23 07:42Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-08-25 12:53Hindemaj1
2021-09-07 08:05Baggersee Schweinfurt1
2021-09-03 13:05Donaustausee Faimingen10
2021-09-10 11:35Bygholm Vejle--Midtsø1
2021-09-03 16:40Baggerseen bei Aislingen2
2021-09-08 08:09Isola del Giglio (area generale)2
2021-09-12 16:54Diaccia Botrona1
2021-08-25 10:25Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Großes Noor3
2021-09-11 16:48Halbinsel Holnis (NSG)--Kleines Noor2
2021-09-11 07:58Seeburger See1
2021-09-19 12:34Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof1
2021-08-23 23:08Außenmühlenteich, Harburg1
2021-09-11 16:35Laguna di Orbetello, Oasi WWF (9:30-13:30, wkends only, 1 Sept.-1 May)3
2021-09-06 18:54Altmain und Sandmagerrasen bei Limbach (NSG)1
2021-08-29 08:35Parco della Piana1
2021-09-12 19:36Oasi SIC-ZPS di Manzolino-Tivoli2
2021-09-14 00:33Firenze (area generale)1
2021-09-02 14:48Lechauen bei Thierhaupten2
2021-09-13 15:19Cumbacher Teiche1
2021-08-29 10:53Kegnæs Fyr1
2021-09-12 14:24Staffelbacher Baggersee3
2021-09-11 08:27Lago di Burano1
2021-09-17 14:34Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine1
2021-09-08 09:36Klärteiche Mittelstetten West1
2021-08-22 07:56Klärteiche Mittelstätten Ost1
2021-09-12 12:49Schnödhofer Seen2
2021-09-12 09:31Stausee Bertoldsheim (Vogelfreistätte)5
2021-09-02 09:47Bøjden Nor1
2021-08-30 16:29Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-09-15 17:49Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)2
2021-09-03 08:52Echinger Klärteiche1
2021-08-28 12:23Ammersee--Stegen (Anleger)1
2021-08-31 16:57Ammersee--Stegen (Anleger)2
2021-08-30 16:06Ex risaia di Bentivoglio La Rizza
2021-08-29 10:51Bottsand (NSG)1
2021-09-01 17:55Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube2
2021-09-20 13:00Schöppenstedter Teiche1
2021-09-06 07:48Völser Auen Airport Shore1
2021-09-10 14:09Valle dell'Inferno e Bandella1
2021-09-14 12:38Rückhaltebecken Straußfurt2
2021-08-27 13:15Brændegård Sø1
2021-09-04 08:45Helmestausee (Talsperre Kelbra) (ST)2
2021-09-10 10:46Egå Engsø1
2021-09-16 18:10Syddansk Universitet2
2021-08-26 15:11Schellbruch (NSG)4
2021-08-23 14:33Hvidkilde Sø2
2021-09-03 15:40Riserva Naturale di Monte Rufeno2
2021-09-16 13:15Tryggelev Nor1
2021-08-25Ismaninger Speichersee--Damm1
2021-08-25Valli di Comacchio--Valle Fossa di Porto5
2021-09-18 07:50Oasi Naturalistica La Valle3
2021-08-22 17:13Oasi Naturalistica Valle Zavalea4
2021-09-14 08:25Lago di Bracciano--Anguillara1
2021-08-30 10:28Wallnau-Fehmarn (NSG) (gesamt)
2021-08-29 07:10Obere Aue, Jena1
2021-08-25 15:42Valli di Comacchio--Saline2
2021-09-06 12:59Fehmarn--Lemkenhafener Wiek1
2021-09-07 17:13Lagune Großenbroderfähre1
2021-08-26 09:32Delta del Po--Oasi di Canneviè e Porticino3
2021-09-09 11:00Salinagrande1
2021-08-27 08:57Grüner Brink (NSG)1
2021-08-27 10:20Incile del Po di Maistra1
2021-09-08 14:30Gorino Veneto4
2021-08-27 10:46Valle Ca' Pisani1
2021-08-26 07:57Delta del Po--Laguna di Goro e Gorino
2021-08-26 06:42Valle Bagliona10
2021-08-27 11:39Via delle Valli Sud3
2021-08-26 06:31Porto Levante1
2021-09-12 09:21Laguna Vallona - Foce Maistra - Valli Scanarello e S. Leonardo2
2021-09-07 15:00Sacca di Scardovari4
2021-09-14 08:37Charlottenhofer Weihergebiet (NSG)--Südteil1
2021-09-08 15:30Oasi del Farfa (Montopoli)1
2021-09-04 06:55Tassenbacher Stausee/Reservoir & Environs1
2021-08-24 17:16Kiesgrube Burgliebenau3
2021-09-19 09:21Chiemsee--Hirschauer Bucht1
2021-09-01 10:00Engervannet4
2021-09-13 11:00Nordre Ovenbukt1
2021-08-27 15:39Kulkwitzer Lachen (West)1
2021-09-03 17:03Kiesgrube Rehbach1
2021-09-05 10:40Lachen an der Waldspitze1
2021-08-23 18:48Zwenkauer See2
2021-09-12 08:59Gressholmen og Rambergøya1
2021-08-27 12:13Valle Vecchia1
2021-08-26 14:14Rückhaltebecken Stöhna (NSG)1
2021-09-10 09:00Maridalsvannet1
2021-09-04 10:40Østensjøvannet1
2021-09-01 14:40Jezero Medard3
2021-09-03 07:00Foce del Platani1
2021-09-04 06:30Gedser Odde2
2021-09-05 10:52Lago Gorgo1
2021-09-03 17:30Punta Faro1
2021-08-31 09:00Riserva Naturale della Valle Canal Novo1
2021-09-19 13:22Drachensee1
2021-09-10 19:05Plauer See--Nordufer (NSG)1
2021-08-22 07:40Salzburg - Stadt2
2021-08-22Tuentangen1
2021-09-05 11:11Reckahner Fischteiche2
2021-08-22 17:05Křakovský rybník1
2021-09-06Merkja1
2021-09-19 09:30Jivjanské rybníky1
2021-09-08 17:54Laguna di Grado1
2021-09-04 15:11Stausee Reißeck1
2021-08-22 05:13Ølsemagle Revle6
2021-08-22 14:07Staunings Ø1
2021-09-12 10:15Riserva Naturale della Valle Cavanata2
2021-08-27 18:50Touškovský rybník1
2021-09-05 10:54Foce dell'Isonzo e Isola della Cona
2021-08-29 09:17Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune3
2021-08-30 11:13Piran2
2021-08-31 10:03Porec1
2021-08-28 06:31Mönster1
2021-08-30 13:28Darßer Ort--Weststrand3
2021-09-14 15:49valley and mouth of the Mirna River, northern area--Novigrad-Antenal5
2021-08-22 10:00Hellesjøvann1
2021-09-19 10:01Secovlje Salina Nature Park - North1
2021-08-29 17:49Nature Reserve Strunjan1
2021-09-20 16:25Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South14
2021-09-19 16:24PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-09-15 14:07Palud Bird Reserve2
2021-08-31 09:22Oasi dei Variconi11
2021-09-05 15:10Riserva Lago di Penne, Penne1
2021-09-19 18:05Sv. Katarina8
2021-08-22 18:47Škocjanski zatok --lagoon watchtower2
2021-09-14 09:00Škocjanski zatok2
2021-08-31 12:08Foce dei Regi Lagni2
2021-08-28 12:31Löftaåns mynning5
2021-09-18 05:30Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)1
2021-09-01 07:27Nivå bugt strandenge
2021-09-06 07:45VN Nechranice1
2021-09-08 08:15Großhartmannsdorfer Großteich (NSG)3
2021-09-05 09:00Julebæk Beach and Hellebæk village1
2021-09-06 10:25VN Újezd, Vrskmaň2
2021-09-04 06:30Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-08-29 05:46Falsterbo--South Flommen1
2021-08-29 10:13Falsterbonäset--Slusan1
2021-08-28 16:54Skanör--Hamnen1
2021-09-16 17:28Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme1
2021-08-30 19:00Falsterbo, Skanör Bakdjupet1
2021-08-22 10:53Farhultsviken2
2021-09-13 14:45Falsterbonäset--Skanörs Revlar2
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-43
2021-08-29 11:18Tiebelmündung1
2021-08-26 08:47Klagshamns udde4
2021-09-03 09:31Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-09-08 07:46Il-Majjistral Nature & History Park1
2021-09-07 17:25Ghadira NR3
2021-08-23 10:57Hullsjön Sydkullen1
2021-09-13 18:19Falsterbonäset--Falsterbokanalen2
2021-09-10 18:20Höllviken--Strand2
2021-09-17 18:20Simar NR
2021-08-26 16:18Hålan4
2021-09-04 16:47Is-Salina Nature Reserve1
2021-09-18 11:41Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)3
2021-09-09 17:39Ostragehege--Elbufer, Dresden1
2021-08-25 09:18Biesdorfer Baggersee1
2021-09-06 08:46Karrendorfer Wiesen1
2021-08-27 10:55Lund--Reningsverksdammarna1
2021-08-27 09:12Lund--Råbydammen3
2021-09-12 08:27Ponikve--Krk2
2021-09-11 10:11Knížecí rybník, Sedlec1
2021-09-15 12:20PP Hostivické rybníky1
2021-09-02 08:00Brenndorfer Bucht1
2021-09-12 07:30Čejkovice--Mlýnský rybník a sádky1
2021-09-03 13:50PR Vrbenské rybníky1
2021-09-01 07:32Rybník Musík1
2021-09-12 15:10Pískovna Dobříň1
2021-09-12 12:22Anklamer Stadtbruch2
2021-08-29 18:58Rybník Chmelař1
2021-08-26 15:36Kolansko Blato1
2021-09-06 11:35Vombsjön--Äskebäskan2
2021-08-25 08:30Praia Governadora1
2021-08-23 20:17Pag2
2021-09-03 14:02Eichenpark, Cottbus1
2021-09-04 17:50Praha--PR V pískovně2
2021-09-07 07:28Pag Solina
2021-09-02 14:00Rybník Koclířov2
2021-09-01 18:47Talsperre Bautzen6
2021-09-17 07:22Praha--PP Lítožnice3
2021-08-28 19:20Velo Blato Reserve5
2021-08-27 14:21Nin saltpan3
2021-09-06 19:17Zalog1
2021-08-28 06:50Jezero Mezi Mosty Toušeň4
2021-09-04 18:44Hnojiště Sedlčánky a jezero Cucovna1
2021-09-04 13:07Świnoujście--East Breakwater1
2021-09-04 09:00Krka valley1
2021-08-28 16:38Olbersdorfer See1
2021-08-24 09:00Paklenica National Park2
2021-09-11 15:12Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane2
2021-09-14 17:13Odkaliště Dobrovice1
2021-09-12 15:16Velký záhumenní rybník1
2021-09-01 18:04Vransko jezero5
2021-08-28 16:22Rybník Vražda1
2021-09-04 06:37Simrishamn--Harbor birding hut2
2021-09-12 06:57Medvedce Nature Reserve8
2021-09-18 07:10NPP Žehuňský rybník2
2021-09-01 08:30Parque Nacional Krka1
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav2
2021-09-19 10:06Retencija Blato--Zagreb3
2021-09-12 14:45Ptujsko jezero - south end + observing tower2
2021-09-01 07:58NPR Bohdanečský rybník
2021-09-19 07:07Ormož Lake4
2021-08-22 13:31Salthamer Odde5
2021-08-26 15:00Sisak - Ciglarske grabe1
2021-09-14 06:00Christiansø6
2021-09-01 17:23Jaroměřský rybník1
2021-09-07 17:35Przemków Fishponds1
2021-09-12 10:00Odkaliště cukrovaru České Meziříčí (restricted access)1
2021-09-18 09:40VN Rozkoš2
2021-09-19 14:50Rybník Rzovák1
2021-09-11 12:54Marina Prelog i Dravski otoci
2021-09-11 16:39Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou9
2021-08-25 16:50PP Lonjsko polje3
2021-08-22 05:59Donau-Auen Nationalpark--Kühöworther Wasser1
2021-09-05 18:40Lánský rybník1
2021-08-30 08:46Brno--Svratka Jundrov1
2021-09-05 11:30Rybník Hvězda1
2021-09-12 16:46Mura-Drava Rivermouth-West side--Légrád1
2021-09-12 12:00Illmitz Seedamm1
2021-09-20 14:47VDNM III--Strachotínské schody1
2021-08-22 17:50Neusiedler See - Seewinkel NP--Unterer Stinkersee1
2021-09-11 08:23VDNM III--general area (use more specific location)
2021-08-28 16:11Darscho1
2021-08-30 09:14Darscho1
2021-09-03 17:03NPR Lednické rybníky--Hlohovecký rybník1
2021-09-13 16:14NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2021-09-12 07:23Zicksee3
2021-09-17 16:30Mietków Reservoir1
2021-09-05 13:24Facihof sewage ponds1
2021-09-12 18:24Jakubovské rybníky2
2021-09-09 08:50Pilce1
2021-09-18 12:03Radzyny Reservoir1
2021-08-24 18:33Kungsbro3
2021-09-19 13:47Jarohněvický rybník1
2021-09-13 18:11VN Plumlov2
2021-09-19 14:31Hrušovská zdrž1
2021-09-09 10:49Kozielno Reservoir1
2021-08-22 10:00PR Písečný rybník2
2021-08-23 13:25Dobromilické rybníky4
2021-09-17 12:47Odkaliště Vrbátky1
2021-09-09 12:10Otmuchowskie Reservoir2
2021-08-26 10:00Budmerické rybníky1
2021-08-28 06:39Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-08-22 11:09Tovačov--Annínské jezero1
2021-08-22 10:49Tovačov--Rybník Kolečko1
2021-09-04 13:17Tovačov--Křenovský rybník2
2021-09-18 15:06Pískovny Krčmaň a Majetín1
2021-09-10 07:27Poznań--Maltańskie Lake1
2021-08-24 06:40Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-08-28 06:00Ottenby NR
2021-08-22 17:24Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)1
2021-08-29 06:41Štěrkovna Spytihněv2
2021-08-25 09:18Karleviviken1
2021-09-13 16:57Odkaliště cukrovaru Prosenice1
2021-08-28 07:34Štěrkopískovna Oldřichov1
2021-08-23 17:41Segerstad Fyr1
2021-08-27 06:46Triberga läge10
2021-08-30 15:49Hranice--řeka Bečva2
2021-09-07 06:15Smogulec Fishponds4
2021-08-28 16:16Bělotínské rybníky1
2021-08-25 16:53Choryňské rybníky
2021-09-15 16:37Odkaliště cukrovaru, Opava-Vávrovice1
2021-09-02 10:38Opole--Wyspa Bolko1
2021-09-01 09:17Ekeby våtmark1
2021-09-19 06:56Kozmické ptačí louky3
2021-08-27 06:35Solila Nature Reserve1
2021-09-19 10:22Pátka Reservoir3
2021-08-28 07:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve3
2021-09-04 13:40Rybník Nový stav1
2021-09-10 17:32Záblatský rybník3
2021-08-27 16:14Ndjole2
2021-08-28 08:20Jezero Kozinec1
2021-09-06 06:00Ulcinj Salina3
2021-09-20 09:49Narta Lagoon3
2021-08-26 10:00Csikóháti tavak--Apaj1
2021-09-06 09:46Árasztás-Apaj1
2021-08-28 15:17Maziak field pond1
2021-09-11 13:26Jeziorsko Reservoir--Brzeg1
2021-09-17 13:29Goczałkowice Reservoir2
2021-09-14 10:19Jeziorsko Reservoir--general area
2021-08-26 13:10Zabrzeszczak Fishpond1
2021-09-11 16:24Jeziorsko Reservoir--dam1
2021-08-29 13:30Hjälstaviken NR10
2021-09-01 16:44Rontok Fishponds1
2021-09-04 13:05Zatoka Pucka--Kaczy Fyrtel1
2021-08-22 13:00Grand Park1
2021-08-27 10:10Mokre Fishponds1
2021-09-02 08:07Oświęcim--gravel pit1
2021-08-29 13:58Lake Korission--Issos4
2021-09-14 18:20Libiąż--waste pond1
2021-08-22 19:00Jastarnia
2021-08-23 10:35Hel--Military Beach1
2021-09-20 09:25Hel--Oczyszczalnia1
2021-08-27 08:57Rudze Fishponds1
2021-09-12 09:44Hel--Harbour3
2021-09-01 06:34Hel--Cypel3
2021-09-02 07:28Lefkimmi salt pan2
2021-09-18 17:50Tomášovské rybníky1
2021-08-27 11:05Liptovská Mara3
2021-09-06 17:27Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-09-04 09:37Jezero Međeš, Šatrinci2
2021-09-04 04:35Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--West Side1
2021-09-15 07:09Rezerwat Mewia Łacha (Seagull Shoal Reserve)--East Side1
2021-09-07 08:00Péteri-tó1
2021-08-27 07:55Vistula River--Łączany Dam1
2021-09-08 10:13Sivota1
2021-09-10 09:05Čurug--selo i okolina (town)1
2021-08-27 14:41Tiszaalpar2
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó1
2021-09-01 07:00Paliki Peninsula1
2021-08-29 11:49Bachotek Lake--Estuary1
2021-09-14 10:52Beljarica, centralni forland (Jagodina-Petica i Balaton-Beljarica)--IBA Ušće Save u Dunav2
2021-09-19 08:13Mužljanski rit--peskara Mužlja (kod Zrenjanina)1
2021-09-12 08:59Hipodrom, Čukarica1
2021-09-19 11:14Kraków--Zesławice Reservoir4
2021-09-07 10:40Sakule ribnjak--jezero Jer (private fish farm, ask for permission)1
2021-09-11 13:03Barandjanske slatine--Slatina, Pečena slatina i Siget1
2021-08-29 09:08Sosna Lake (Jezioro Sosna)1
2021-09-06 15:59Lefkada Lagoon1
2021-09-15 10:06Brzegi Gravel Pit Ponds1
2021-08-28 16:55Reva--istočni forland duž Ovčanske ade (IBA područje Ušće Save u Dunav)1
2021-09-03 19:41Aktio (Άκτιο)1
2021-09-07 16:49Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Tsopeli Lagoon2
2021-08-28 07:30Amvrakikos Wetland National Park--Louros River1
2021-08-30 16:40Železnički most kod Pančeva1
2021-09-16 09:04Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovačica2
2021-08-28 19:23Amvrakikos Wetlands National Park--Rodia and Tsoukalio Lagoons4
2021-09-07 10:00Lake Pamvotida2
2021-09-02 16:42Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Dioni1
2021-09-04 09:19Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)1
2021-08-23 13:01Šećeranski taložnici (sugar plant ponds)--Kovin3
2021-08-23 15:10Sennebyhaken1
2021-08-22 09:25Lake Ozeros3
2021-09-05 16:38Dołęga--gravel pit1
2021-09-20 07:45Csécsi fishponds--Hortobágy2
2021-09-18 09:13Wiślica--Górki Fishponds1
2021-09-18 13:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Saltpans1
2021-09-11 07:15Messolonghi Lagoons NP2
2021-08-25 11:46Labudovo Okno NR--Dubovački rit (Slatina)1
2021-08-23 16:40Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Tourlida2
2021-09-18 12:30Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Plostaina1
2021-08-24 11:33Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó6
2021-09-03 07:27Hortobágy NP - Álomzug-Pentezug-Szelencés along River Hortobágy--Mihályhalma-Nádudvar1
2021-09-03 07:00Hortobágyi National Park--Marshes and grasslands1
2021-09-02 07:00Messolonghi Lagoons NP--Kleisova Lagoon, South2
2021-08-31 07:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša3
2021-08-24 13:00Labudovo Okno NR--Stara Palanka1
2021-09-12 08:47Polgári halastó (Polgar fish ponds-No free access)--Polgár1
2021-08-28 15:46Biechów Fishponds
2021-09-06 07:00Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)1
2021-09-12 08:39Lake Petron3
2021-09-06 13:00Andaháza-Földes-Bihari-sík--Berettyóújfalu1
2021-09-11 11:01Kaján-szik--Hajdúnánás2
2021-08-28 16:47Vistula River--Międzymoście4
2021-09-03 14:00Berettyószentmárton sewage pond -- Berettyóújfalu1
2021-08-25 18:55Most Świętokrzyski1
2021-09-19 08:15Warszawa--Vistula River, Zawady1
2021-08-30 06:34Vistula River--RP Wyspy Zawadowskie (Central)2
2021-09-19 08:19Kępa Radwankowska1
2021-08-25 17:57Buda Stalowska Fishponds
2021-09-19 12:32Kopgalis Cape (Kopgalis)2
2021-09-12 07:07Ventės ragas2
2021-09-15 16:21Spercheios Delta--Agia Triada1
2021-08-29 12:30Axios National Park--Loudias Delta2
2021-09-07 07:30Axios National Park--Axios Delta1
2021-09-07 08:00Nea Kios--Saltflats (Παράλιο τμήμα Υγροτόπου Νέας Κίου)4
2021-09-10 16:44Lake Karla--northeastern shore1
2021-09-10 15:09Lake Karla--southern shore3
2021-09-04 09:32Lake Karla & Surrounding Area2
2021-09-11 11:32Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary6
2021-09-04 13:10Axios National Park--Kalochori Lagoon3
2021-09-12 08:00Xirias Wetland (Volos)9
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia1
2021-08-22 08:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)
2021-09-11 14:15Suhodol Reservoir3
2021-08-31 07:17Mramor Reservoir1
2021-09-19 12:11Vourkari Bay (Βουρκάρι Μεγάρων)2
2021-09-02 05:30Lantza plain (dried lake)
2021-08-27 07:50Siemień3
2021-08-24 09:20Kopana Salt Pans, Nea Lampsakos2
2021-09-07 16:18Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików1
2021-09-08 18:00Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)
2021-09-09 07:00Pikrodafni Stream (Ρέμα Πικροδάφνης)3
2021-09-16 09:35Asopos--river mouth2
2021-09-11 07:00Parainen--Korppoo, Jurmo1
2021-08-29 16:27Oropos Lagoon (Λθ Ωρωπού)3
2021-08-24 18:32Verinsko Reservoir8
2021-08-27 16:00Krasnystaw--odstojniki2
2021-09-02 11:22Merikarvia--Kasalan Kalasatama lintutorni1
2021-08-28 16:32Pori--Reposaari1
2021-09-15 14:29Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)1
2021-09-03 08:00Batak Reservoir1
2021-09-14 14:00Dojlidy Fishponds1
2021-09-11 11:42Система ставів смт Івано-Франкове--6 став (Ponds near Ivano-Frankove--pond 6)1
2021-08-23 17:54Raisio--Raisionlahti lintutorni1
2021-08-23 15:39Iernut Fishpond3
2021-09-18 07:09Kaloyanovo Reservoir3
2021-09-03 09:50Porto Lagos salt pans--from Lefkippos to Nea Kessani1
2021-09-05 16:48Porto Lagos beach1
2021-08-22 10:18Lissos River Estuary1
2021-09-10 07:35Alyki Lagoon (Naxos)1
2021-09-11 17:30Glyfada lagoon, Potamides marsh & juniper forest (Naxos)1
2021-08-31 06:55Amitis estuary & Eggares valley (Naxos)1
2021-09-13 12:00Kalantos marsh (Naxos)1
2021-09-11 07:23Mangalsala1
2021-09-09 11:21Dole--Zirnu Sala (Pea Island)2
2021-09-04 16:52Evros Delta National Park--Antheia1
2021-09-10 06:47Ruse--Prista Park1
2021-08-31 17:17Evros Delta National Park--Drana and Paloukia Lagoon2
2021-09-16 07:46Ruse--Danube Sand Island1
2021-09-16 10:15Evros Delta National Park1
2021-08-23 07:30Dalyan Gölü
2021-08-25 18:00Potamia Reservoir--Kalloni1
2021-08-26 09:58Metochi (Inland) Lake, Lesvos2
2021-08-23 12:05Kumkale Deltası2
2021-08-26 06:54Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos1
2021-09-04 16:00Alaçatı Sulak Alanı
2021-08-27 08:09Balıkesir: Ayvalık: Badavut Tuz Gölü1
2021-08-30 10:15Rocca al Mare (Eesti Vabaõhumuuseum)2
2021-08-25 09:00Tuka Tuz Golu1
2021-09-08 17:00Çardak Lagünü2
2021-08-22 13:30Kavak Deltası
2021-09-11 07:10Espoo--Kytö1
2021-08-31 17:32Espoo--Stenskär1
2021-08-28 07:15Espoo--Laajalahti, Maarin lintutorni1
2021-08-27 08:29Bakırçay deltası1
2021-08-28 06:43Helsinki--Lauttasaari2
2021-09-10 14:00Shumen Reservoir1
2021-08-29 09:25Helsinki--Suomenlinna1
2021-08-29 09:24Taşburun, Didim1
2021-09-06 09:00Poda Nature Reserve1
2021-09-13 17:03Atanasovsko Lake--Bird Hide Viewpoint1
2021-09-05 09:40Atanasovsko Lake--Migration Observation Point (Tochkata)1
2021-09-08 12:23Raahe--Maivaperä1
2021-08-26 06:14Raahe--Pitkäkari lintutorni1
2021-09-14 18:40Pomorie Lake--General Area2
2021-09-20 07:13Pomorie Lake--Salt Museum Area1
2021-09-11 17:12Pomorie Lake--Salt Marshes1
2021-09-06 15:47Yatata Nature Reserve2
2021-09-12 09:30Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)2
2021-09-19 10:22Manyas Gölü--Kuşcenneti Köyü2
2021-09-03 06:45Gökova Körfezi1
2021-09-04 17:32Вилейское вдхр.--у д. Сосенка (Vileiskaje Reservoir--near Sosenka village)2
2021-09-04 13:10Лошанское вдхр. (Lašanskaje Reservoir)
2021-09-10 17:52о.п. Минское море (Minskaje Mora station)1
2021-09-12 06:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-09-15 17:45Büyükçekmece Gölü--Karasu Viyadüğü
2021-09-19 08:25Büyükçekmece Gölü - Menekşe Çayı1
2021-09-07 09:00Büyükçekmece Gölü--Mimar Sinan Köprüsü5
2021-09-18 07:00Eskikaraağaç Köyü-Karacabey-Bursa1
2021-09-02 18:30Sazlıdere Barajı--Sazlıbosna5
2021-09-07 17:36Shablenska Tuzla Salt Lake1
2021-08-23 11:15Kiviniemi Lintutorni, Oulu2
2021-08-31 11:07Techirghiol Lake2
2021-08-29 15:48Иловые пруды у д. Синило (Sludge ponds near Sinila village)2
2021-08-28 06:30Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü2
2021-08-27 16:46Râul Valea Vadului1
2021-09-06 13:02Playa Vadu access1
2021-08-31 10:35Рыбхоз Волма (Volma fish farm)
2021-09-07 09:01Incinta Carasuhat2
2021-09-13 09:00Çakırca Köyü1
2021-08-27 16:10Дунайський Біосферний Заповідник (Danube Biosphere Reserve)1
2021-08-22 11:23Avlan Gölü4
2021-08-26 18:42Kajaani--Otanmäen lintuvesiallas, Isosirri1
2021-09-11 10:00Kocaeli-Kandıra-Sarısu1
2021-09-04 06:00Kırkgözhan Sazlıkları1
2021-08-24 06:45Boğaçay - Antalya1
2021-09-11 16:00КВС--дамба (Kyiv Reservoir--levee)1
2021-08-30 15:30Perakende Köyü sulak alanı1
2021-08-22 10:01Бортницькі фільтраційні поля (Bortnychi filtration fields)1
2021-08-26 09:15Пляж поселка Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora Beach)1
2021-08-22 17:55Большая Ижора (Bolshaya Izhora General Area)
2021-08-26 13:00Filyos Limanı7
2021-09-08 13:00Filyos Deltası2
2021-09-12 11:32Kanonerskiy Ostrov (Kanonerskiy Island)1
2021-09-10 13:05Государственный природный заказник Юнтоловский (Yuntolovskiy Zakaznik)1
2021-08-30 18:10Paphos (Πάφος) Headland2
2021-09-11 16:01Kato Paphos1
2021-08-30 08:40Polis Bay18
2021-09-05 14:00станція Панське (РЗД) (RZD Panske Station)
2021-09-01 18:45Asprokremnos Dam (Φράγμα Ασπρόκρεμμου)1
2021-09-19 07:00Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı5
2021-08-22 07:00Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan30
2021-09-10 07:23Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)1
2021-08-30 11:26IBA Göksu Deltası--genel area3
2021-08-30 08:54Mersin Silifke - Kosks - Cılba gölü1
2021-09-10 17:36Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין2
2021-08-31 08:56Gvulot WTP מט"ש גבולות3
2021-09-12 07:31Wadi Habesor bridge גשר נחל הבשור2
2021-09-17 07:20Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור1
2021-08-31 06:06Tal-or fields north of Urim junction שדות טל-אור מצפון לצומת אורים1
2021-09-06 06:10Nizzanim Beach חוף ניצנים2
2021-09-19 14:54Mash'en Reservoir מאגר משען1
2021-09-17 06:48Shivta sewage ponds ביוב שבטה (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)3
2021-09-17 06:37Ashdod Yavne 4 pools אגני החדרה יבנה 44
2021-09-07 06:29Beersheva Reservoir מט"ש באר שבע5
2021-09-03 06:19Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 117
2021-09-18 07:33Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון2
2021-09-08 06:08מט''ש מחנה רמון1
2021-09-13 07:41Tel Barukh beach חוף תל ברוך2
2021-09-14 16:30Timorim מט"ש תימורים2
2021-09-04 15:41Bet Kama Sewage ביוב בית קמה1
2021-08-27 14:46Арабатська Стрілка--Крячиний о-в (Arabat Spit--Kriachynyi Island)1
2021-08-24 17:15Kfar HaRif reservoir מאגר כפר הרי"ף20
2021-09-17 05:50Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג1
2021-09-19 06:16Revadim Old Fishponds בריכות דגים ישנות רבדים3
2021-08-28 07:00Revadim Reservoir מאגר רבדים2
2021-08-24 06:50Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר5
2021-09-04 06:17Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם1
2021-08-28 11:13Kfar Menahem reservoir מאגר כפר מנחם1
2021-09-08 08:04Tzuba--Shoresh Reservoir מאגר צובה שורש6
2021-09-13 13:35Sde Boker fields שדה צין1
2021-08-27 06:23Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים5
2021-09-19 06:11Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל2
2021-09-14 11:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע1
2021-09-19 07:36Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל1
2021-09-11 07:08Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)2
2021-09-17 09:01Dor Beach חוף דור2
2021-09-18 06:40Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי5
2021-08-23 06:04Na'an Reservoir מאגר נען2
2021-08-26 07:40Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים5
2021-09-04 06:11Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה1
2021-09-20 06:55Haogen Fishponds==בריכות העוגן1
2021-09-19 18:30שפכי עומר Omer Sewage2
2021-09-17 08:58Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר1
2021-08-27 07:45Lahav Reservoir מאגר להב1
2021-09-08 06:11Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות1
2021-09-17 11:08Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל3
2021-09-10 08:40Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י1
2021-09-20 08:58Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2021-09-08 10:29Hama'apil fields שדות המעפיל3
2021-09-18 09:56Kokhav Yair WTP מט"ש כוכב יאיר2
2021-09-19 07:00Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה3
2021-09-09 07:00Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם4
2021-09-15 12:19Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון2
2021-09-01 17:06Kishon Stream Park פארק נחל הקישון4
2021-09-17 06:50Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ6
2021-09-12 14:04Hazore'a fishponds בריכות הזורע3
2021-09-11 09:09Mishmar Ha'Emek fields שדות משמר העמק1
2021-09-18 06:52Mishmar Haemek Reservoir מאגר משמר העמק1
2021-09-09 09:43Kfar Etzion-water treatment pools מט"ש כפר עציון1
2021-09-06 10:17Einot reservoir מאגר עינות1
2021-09-18 05:50International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת2
2021-08-22 06:19Eilat north beach חוף צפוני אילת1
2021-09-11 07:15Eilat (general area) אילת (כללי)1
2021-09-16 08:22Aqaba Bird Observatory1
2021-09-20 15:00Eilat--KM20 Flamingo Pools בריכות המלח ק"מ 201
2021-08-27 07:16Genigar reservoirs==מאגרי גניגר2
2021-09-01 08:00Утлюцький лиман--півн. гирло каналу (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--N mouth of the canal)5
2021-09-16 06:42Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים1
2021-09-18 14:00Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה4
2021-09-01 10:50Утлюцький лиман--Лиманське (Utlyuts'kyi Lyman--Lymans'ke)2
2021-08-31 06:12Paran Sewage ביוב פארן2
2021-08-29 12:06Akyatan Gölü ve çevresi4
2021-09-05 06:30מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir2
2021-09-17 05:45Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף1
2021-09-06 07:10Dalton Lake מאגר דלתון1
2021-08-24 13:50Bit Alfa Fish Ponds==בריכות דגים בית אלפא3
2021-09-11 06:20Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה2
2021-09-13 14:47Kelakh sewage farm מט"ש קלח1
2021-09-19 11:46Bar'am fishponds מדגה ברעם2
2021-08-28 05:38Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים4
2021-09-12 09:01Ma'ale Gilboa Fishponds בריכות מעלה גלבוע5
2021-09-15 08:50Tirat Zvi fish ponds בריכות טירת צבי3
2021-09-10 06:23Gesher fishponds בריכות גשר4
2021-09-18 10:00Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2021-09-12 07:57Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים4
2021-09-19 16:42Bteha בטייחה1
2021-09-19 10:21Lehavot Habashan Fishponds בריכות דגים להבות הבשן1
2021-09-07 14:50Meitzar Reservoir==מאגר מיצר1
2021-09-19 07:30Hital Reservoir מאגר חיטל7
2021-09-07 11:04Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל3
2021-09-15 11:33Milleyha ve sahil şeridi1
2021-09-17 17:15Subaşı1
2021-08-26 05:30Kaz gölü2
2021-09-19 07:30Aşağıokçular1
2021-08-29 05:45Kuru Pelit Marina1
2021-09-10 14:42Wadi el Gemal NP (محمية وادى الجمال)--Hamata Mangroves3
2021-09-06 16:31Wadi Lahami Mangroves2
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü2
2021-09-01 07:22Semuliki NP1
2021-09-05 15:00Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kazinga Channel Boat Trip4
2021-09-02 07:18Queen Elizabeth II NP (Please use more precise location if possible)10
2021-09-06 11:10Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kazinga Channel1
2021-08-25 06:51Queen Elizabeth II NP--Kasenyi Track2
2021-08-25 17:00Mahangu River Lodge1
2021-09-17 10:00Azraq Wetland Reserve5
2021-08-26 14:00Cüri Köprüsü2
2021-09-11 15:30Okavango Delta--Xaro Lodge1
2021-09-19 07:30Rusizi Delta Nature Reserve
2021-09-05 07:15Murchison Falls NP--North side (Paraa to Albert Nile swamps)5
2021-09-01 07:00Murchison Falls NP--Boat trip Paraa to Victoria Nile Delta1
2021-09-11 06:34Murchison Falls NP--Paraa Safari Lodge2
2021-09-19 15:49Doğanpınar Sulama Göleti1
2021-08-31 14:12Murchison Falls NP--Boat trip Paraa to Murchison Falls1
2021-08-25 15:00Nyabarongo River3
2021-09-19 13:11Hancağız Barajı7
2021-08-27 06:30Akagera Np - Valley from Nyamatete to Kilala Plain1
2021-09-19 11:01Lake Mburo NP--Boat Ride6
2021-09-11 08:27Lake Mburo NP25
2021-09-04 09:00Adalat Dam1
2021-09-05 06:30Qasr al-Burqu'1
2021-09-07 06:43Okavango Delta--Mombo/Little Mombo Camp1
2021-09-14 07:00Linyanti Wildlife Reserve--Kings Pool Camp1
2021-09-03 16:49Linyanti Bush Camp1
2021-09-19 08:30Mabamba Swamp--Main channel1
2021-09-19 15:30Entebbe Botanical Garden1
2021-09-18 13:12Kajjansi Fish Farm2
2021-09-01 12:10Рыбхоз Бисерово (Biserovo Fish Farm)1
2021-08-22 13:55Moeti Sewage Works
2021-08-26 08:16Chobe River--Muchenje1
2021-08-27 11:00Chobe River Camp5
2021-09-02 11:44Рыбхоз Гжелка (Gzhelka Fishfarm Ponds)2
2021-08-29 08:00Altındere Vadisi5
2021-09-18 07:00100. Yıl Barınakları Bölgesi
2021-08-29 17:31Chobe River--boat trip (Botswana)
2021-09-03 10:22KAUST--King Abdullah Monument (restricted access)2
2021-09-05 11:31Livingstone Treatment Works2
2021-08-22 05:56Lochinvar NP1
2021-09-17 10:00ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ8
2021-09-05 09:00Arhavi Liman ve Sahil8
2021-08-25 06:27Chamba Valley1
2021-09-04 09:16Chorokhi Delta--ponds2
2021-09-11 07:17Chorokhi Delta--river mouth
2021-09-20 22:26Maltakva River mouth10
2021-09-03 13:56Pichori River1
2021-09-07 06:40Serengeti NP--Kogatende
2021-08-26 06:05Masaai Mara NR--Mara River (North)1
2021-08-30 09:57Maasai Mara NR--Little Governor's Camp2
2021-08-28 13:45Nata Bird Sanctuary1
2021-08-30 10:48Maasai Mara NR--Musiara Airstrip1
2021-08-26 06:15Maasai Mara NR* general (please use more precise location)3
2021-09-10 06:30Maasai Mara NR--Central section2
2021-09-11 06:30Maasai Mara NR--Sand River1
2021-09-14 06:18Lake Baringo (general)8
2021-08-27 06:07Mana Pools--Little Ruckomechi Concession1
2021-09-01 17:28Lake Nakuru NP1
2021-09-04 07:05Maasai Mara University Botanical Garden1
2021-09-07 10:00Nairagie Enkare Junction2
2021-09-06 15:00Lake Naivasha2
2021-09-16 06:40Lake Naivasha--Safariland/Sopa Lodge1
2021-08-26 11:17Lake Naivasha--Crescent Camp1
2021-08-22 12:00Aberdare NP2
2021-09-04 14:33Lake Manyara NP (Arusha)2
2021-09-10 06:13South Luangwa NP1
2021-09-16 05:20Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-08-24 08:58Luambe NP2
2021-09-05 06:15Kfeet, Wetlands & Lily Lake, Karura Forest1
2021-09-01 08:14Nairobi River @ National Museums of Kenya (incl. Boulevard Hotel)1
2021-09-11 09:09Nairobi NP--Nagolomon Dam2
2021-08-29 12:00Tarangire NP--Public Campsite1
2021-09-18 09:53Nairobi NP2
2021-09-10 06:25Samburu NR6
2021-08-29 10:16Nairobi NP--Athi Dam1
2021-08-22 06:36Tarangire NP2
2021-09-15 07:33ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü1
2021-09-17 07:30Salama Hills2
2021-09-18 06:00Madikwe Game Reserve1
2021-08-23 13:16Big and Small Momela Lakes2
2021-08-28 15:02Amboseli NP1
2021-09-07 07:42Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds1
2021-08-26 07:45Lake Lisi and Green Zone1
2021-08-28 07:45Kumisi Reservoir1
2021-09-11 07:41Ponichala Reserve4
2021-08-24 16:26Mandegee farm1
2021-08-29 10:47Nyumba ya Mungu Reservoir3
2021-09-19 08:21Jandari Lake1
2021-08-22 10:00Sevan NP (Սևան ազգային պարկ)1
2021-09-05 09:46Tsavo West NP (general)
2021-09-10 12:37Tsavo East NP (general)2
2021-09-03 16:13Djibouti City--Kempinski Hotel2
2021-09-04 05:25Djibouti City -- Bankouale District1
2021-09-03 05:50La Siesta plage3
2021-09-09 16:38Tidal Flats near Turtle Island1
2021-09-18 07:05Rooiwal WTP1
2021-08-28 15:15Marievale Bird Sanctuary1
2021-08-22 07:25Lake Jilore2
2021-08-23 10:19Abraq Al-Habari1
2021-09-18 15:05Nguuni Nature Sanctuary2
2021-08-29 07:00Vipingo Ridge (Restricted access)1
2021-09-11 18:06Mida Creek--Lower2
2021-08-27 09:59Kruger NP--H1-8 (Punda Gate Rd to Luvuvhu River)2
2021-09-04 08:24Wadi Hanifah (وادي حنيفة)3
2021-08-26 05:00Kruger NP--Olifants Camp1
2021-09-02 11:31Kruger NP--Nyamundwa Dam1
2021-09-08 05:57Colchester (town only)2
2021-09-03 15:05Kruger NP--Nkuhlu Picnic Site1
2021-09-08 12:32Kruger NP--Orpen Dam1
2021-09-11 15:31Kruger NP--Lower Sabie-Nkuhlu Road (H4-1)1
2021-09-20 08:56Kruger NP--Sunset Dam2
2021-09-14 11:32Kruger NP--Sunset Dam1
2021-09-17 06:00Macaneta-- Wetland, dune forests and coast5
2021-09-03 09:12Tubli Outfall2
2021-09-03 08:37Tehran--National Botanical Garden1
2021-08-27 07:42Dohat Arad Lagoon (Mangrove Bay)1
2021-09-17 06:41Qanbarabad Reservoir قنبراباد مخزن اب4
2021-09-19 15:15Dunes de Dovela1
2021-09-18 05:29Irakhiya Farm2
2021-08-29 13:51Atyrau--City Evaporation Pond7
2021-08-31 16:45Al Wakra beach2
2021-09-05 07:23Tengiz--South Evaporation Ponds (restricted access)1
2021-09-05 08:40Ижевск--Важнин Ключ (Izhevsk--Vazhnin Klyuch)4
2021-08-30 05:48Ижевск--Ижевский Пруд у Проезда Дерябина (Izhevsk--Izhevskiy Prud Near Proezd Deryabina)1
2021-09-04 16:30Emirates Palace4
2021-09-10 06:15Lulu Island2
2021-09-19 17:45Abu Dhabi Golf and Equestrian Club1
2021-09-10 07:00Saadiyat Beach Golf Club (restricted access)1
2021-09-19 08:00Abu Dhabi--Community Garden Park3
2021-09-03 17:31West Yas Mangrove Park1
2021-09-20 06:52Yas Gateway Park3
2021-09-18 15:40Mafraq Water Treatment Plant3
2021-08-27 10:10Al Rahba lagoon (Alhambra Kite Beach)2
2021-09-14 06:22Ajban Farms2
2021-09-17 06:20Al Maha Forest--southern desert lakes1
2021-09-03 06:10Al Maha Forest--Pivot Fields (no access)1
2021-09-04 12:23Ra's al-Khor Wildlife Sanctuary--Flamingo Hide2
2021-09-10 17:40Nad al-Sheba Pond 11
2021-09-01 17:00Khor Khalid--general area6
2021-09-19 08:20Al Marmoom DCR--Long Expo Lakes2
2021-09-19 10:30Al Marmoom DCR--Flamingo Lakes6
2021-09-13 07:00Al Qusais landfill3
2021-09-08 08:19Wasit Nature Reserve7
2021-09-16 06:11Al-Zora Golf Club25
2021-09-07 05:56Al-Zora Nursery1
2021-09-20 06:30Al-Zora Protected Area1
2021-09-10 06:18Ajman Water Treatment Plant3
2021-09-10 10:00Al Rafa'a shoreline20
2021-09-18 14:58Private estate near Green Mubazzarah4
2021-09-15 16:11Green Mubazzarah2
2021-09-18 08:40Hamraniyah Fields--northern area1
2021-08-29 06:40Tower Links Golf Course--Khuzam Road2
2021-08-22 06:30Khudhairah farms3
2021-08-23 07:12Bandar Abbas--Provincial Park بندرعباس--پارک ولایت1
2021-09-10 06:20Al Qurm Natural Park6
2021-09-05 07:00Tudakul Lake2
2021-09-03 15:35Scheme 425
2021-09-03 06:00Aydarkul
2021-08-29 15:00Hub Dam Wildlife Sanctuary2
2021-09-12 06:15Usman Takri--Kirthar Range3
2021-08-29 09:00Kirthar NP--Khar Center4
2021-08-27 08:27Malir Dam1
2021-09-05 09:51Port Qasim--Russian Beach3
2021-09-15 06:00Qoraqamish suv omborlari (Karakamish Reservoirs)2
2021-09-10 11:00Tuyabuguz Reservoir1
2021-09-14 06:00Tashkent--Chirchiq River1
2021-09-10 14:30Jakhau10
2021-09-04 06:28Kunj Homestay and Surroundings1
2021-09-10 08:25Topansar Lake1
2021-09-10 07:30Vekariya Dhandh3
2021-08-29 10:56Epicenter homestay1
2021-09-18 15:30Banni Grasslands--Lodai1
2021-09-12 07:00Mokarsagar Wetland Complex
2021-08-30 10:54Dhichda6
2021-08-30 12:18Saltpans on INS Valsura Rd8
2021-08-31 07:00Ranjitsagar Dam2
2021-09-19 07:30Sachana Beach
2021-09-08 06:19Desert NP (DNP) & Surroundings--Sudasari1
2021-09-10 10:05Nana Panchdevda Dam2
2021-09-12 09:03Bada Bagh10
2021-08-22 18:23Dadhichi Lake3
2021-08-28 06:27Madhuvanti Dam7
2021-08-28 06:45Nyari-2 Dam2
2021-09-19 08:13Khirasara Vidi1
2021-09-19 07:30Baghi swamps2
2021-09-04 07:00Nyari-Khirasara Birding Corridor1
2021-08-22 07:04Nyari-1 Dam2
2021-09-05 11:20Samantsar Lake, Halvad2
2021-09-03 15:00Little Rann of Kachchh--Bajana Creek
2021-09-05 15:56Vadala Dam3
2021-08-29 09:00Vadla Dam (Sukhdisar Bird Migration Point)2
2021-09-17 16:05Nalsarovar Bird Sanctuary3
2021-09-09 06:30Korna Village (OBI)2
2021-09-08 10:49Thol Bird Sanctuary2
2021-09-05 06:10Malpur Forestry Park1
2021-09-05 06:45Rancharda Lake7
2021-09-08 11:30Rohni2
2021-09-14 06:37Narmada canal2
2021-08-28 09:15Dafnala4
2021-09-19 15:00Sant Sarovar2
2021-08-30 07:50Tarapur Creek2
2021-08-29 07:40Murba creek3
2021-09-07 07:15Umroli wetlands4
2021-09-12 09:17Sultanpur Wetland1
2021-09-19 08:39Virar--Tuss Khadi Beach, Arnala5
2021-09-19 06:52Jyoti Wetlands, Vasai1
2021-08-27 18:31Datiware2
2021-09-18 08:54Bhuigaon Beach Vasai5
2021-09-18 07:34Burmapada near Bhuigoan beach2
2021-09-12 09:43Dharasana Wetland (OBI)1
2021-09-15 12:23Viva wetlands, Virar2
2021-09-11 08:45Bena, Near Suruchi Beach2
2021-09-12 06:58Lunkaransar Salt Lake2
2021-08-25 18:05Gorai jetty6
2021-09-16 09:14Mahim Nature Park, Mumbai8
2021-09-01 08:30Timbi Lake1
2021-08-29 08:30Alibaug--Akshi Beach3
2021-09-19 07:30Salt Flats, Near Bhandup Pumping Station2
2021-09-18 07:30Bhandup Pumping Station1
2021-09-18 08:24Panje, Uran2
2021-09-07 17:25Pagote - Uran2
2021-09-19 08:27Bhopar grasslands, Thane2
2021-08-29 06:45Kharghar wetlands, Kharghar8
2021-09-14 17:20Sector 25, Kharghar2
2021-09-09 07:35Kharghar Bird Watching Area3
2021-09-18 08:00Thakurli Wetlands3
2021-09-04 17:23Vadhavana Lake, Dabhoi6
2021-09-08 07:48Barvi Forest Range1
2021-08-23 18:25Hokersar Wetland2
2021-09-13 14:27Kasarsai Dam, Pune1
2021-08-29 16:22Pashan Lake, Pune1
2021-09-17 07:40Pashan Lake Nilgiri Plantation7
2021-09-11 10:40Vitthal Mandir Riverstretch3
2021-09-13 18:04Dr Salim Ali Bird Sanctuary1
2021-09-03 13:53Kavdi Pat
2021-09-09 06:30Shokaliya1
2021-09-19 07:20Central University Of Rajasthan1
2021-08-29 06:35Chapora River, North Goa (OBI)1
2021-09-19 09:20Raiwasa Lake & surroundings3
2021-09-20 07:30Agacaim Tidal mudflats3
2021-08-31 07:35Carambolim Lake & Surroundings (IBA)6
2021-08-22 07:15Carambolim- Dhado Wetland Complex- IBA2
2021-09-18 09:00Kalamba Reservoir1
2021-08-29 08:11Maina-Raia Wetlands1
2021-08-31 16:41Tarkeshwar, Vaduj2
2021-09-09 17:25Yeralwadi Dam8
2021-08-31 06:45Ludhiana satluj Bed2
2021-08-26 17:48Pingali Lake2
2021-09-11 13:45Kiraksal Biodiversity Region--Nali grasslands2
2021-09-09 09:26Jawali (OBI)1
2021-09-11 07:30Bhigwan -- Kumbhargaon Bird Sanctuary1
2021-08-31 16:02Kumbhar mala birding area3
2021-09-18 17:29Pong Dam--Nagrota Surian1
2021-09-18 17:48Akulkheda outskirts2
2021-09-12 06:30Lake Chandlai, Jaipur5
2021-09-04 06:50Bhaskar Enclave 22
2021-09-16 16:26Barkhera2
2021-09-16 17:06Barkheda Pond (OBI)6
2021-09-01 08:46Abheda Mahal Talab1
2021-08-27 07:30Aresami Lake and surroundings1
2021-09-17 07:30Murudeshwar2
2021-09-02 08:30Yeshwant Sagar--Gulawat
2021-08-29 10:00Lake Sorbulak
2021-09-04 09:04Sirpur Lake2
2021-09-05 08:25Udpuriya Wetland1
2021-08-26 08:10Talawali Chanda Lake1
2021-08-29 15:30Kodi--Kundapura1
2021-09-19 08:00Kodi bengre-Kemmannu , Udupi, Karnataka2
2021-09-15 18:05Gujjarbettu Paddyfields1
2021-09-19 06:50Barkur Wetlands2
2021-08-28 11:14Kandari, Bhusawal3
2021-09-20 17:51Tapti River--behind BTPS2
2021-08-27 07:22Chappar Chiri1
2021-09-18 16:34Pimprisekam-River Bhogawati1
2021-09-14 07:00Mullanpur Garibdass1
2021-08-29 17:29Manipal--End Point2
2021-09-17 17:06Golikatte1
2021-09-11 07:04Shettybettu 3 Parkala School Side1
2021-09-20 07:40Chitrapu Estuary, Mulki1
2021-09-09 07:00Sasihitlu -- Beach and Estuary2
2021-09-13 06:38Old Port Road, Bunder2
2021-09-09 08:20Jawaharpur--Punjab3
2021-09-03 16:05Kenjar Wetlands, Mangalore1
2021-09-01 05:52Jawaharpur,Derabassi,near Chandigarh3
2021-09-20 17:02Someshwara Ullal beach, Mangaluru1
2021-09-08 07:34Mandothi2
2021-09-10 08:30Mundakhera Flat -- Jhajjar1
2021-09-10 06:30Galibpur village (Najafgarh)3
2021-09-12 09:45Budhera WTP, Gurgaon1
2021-09-19 15:57Heggeri Kere ಹೆಗ್ಗೇರಿ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-09-16 06:08Bhutnal Kere ಭೂತನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-08-28 10:23Great Indian Bustard Sanctuary, Nannaj1
2021-09-14 06:31Hanchinal Kere ಹಂಚಿನಾಳ ಕೆರೆ5
2021-08-30 07:00Basai Wetland1
2021-09-19 16:10Chithari Estuary3
2021-08-29 16:43Ekruk Lake1
2021-08-24 18:19Peralathvayal2
2021-09-20 17:30Kuniyan Wetland-Main2
2021-09-14 16:14Nagawad Kere ನಾಗವಾಡ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-09-19 10:19Yamuna Biodiversity Park phase 2 IN-DL
2021-09-19 07:57Mannur Kere ಮಣ್ಣೂರು ಕೆರೆ1
2021-08-25 07:38Spituk3
2021-09-19 06:48Madayi Para6
2021-09-12 15:33Cheruthazham Vayal2
2021-09-04 07:00Leh, Ladakh2
2021-09-19 12:10Ezhome3
2021-09-13 07:00Sindhu Ghat3
2021-09-13 09:03Shey Marshes4
2021-08-27 10:07Payyambalam Beach1
2021-09-20 06:30Kattampally3
2021-09-13 07:27Mappila Bay3
2021-08-28 08:30Kakkad2
2021-09-14 17:21athirakam1
2021-09-07 16:15Munderi Kadavu Bird Sanctuary1
2021-08-29 15:30Newton's Point 2 Noida-Sector1502
2021-09-16 11:37Kunduwada lake1
2021-09-15 07:10Gaur Yamuna City, 16th Park view, Sector 19, Greater Noida5
2021-09-04 16:00Dhanauri Wetlands -- Dhanauri Kalan East2
2021-09-10 17:56Ayyana Kere1
2021-08-25 08:18Thikkodi Beach1
2021-09-14 16:33Startsapuk Tso1
2021-09-03 07:56Kumbhari, Akola2
2021-09-19 09:05Kappad Beach5
2021-09-16 09:50Korapuzha Estuary2
2021-09-18 14:46Puthiyappa2
2021-08-29 07:59Maski Nala Dam ಮಸ್ಕಿ ನಾಲಾ ಜಲಾಶಯ1
2021-09-20 06:15Haiderpur Wetlands and Bijnor Barrage1
2021-09-17 07:15Ponnani Beach2
2021-08-31 10:05Chamravattom Bridge6
2021-09-16 08:05Edakkazhiyur Beach2
2021-09-19 11:47Chavakkad Puthan Kadappuram1
2021-09-10 08:50Chavakkad Beach3
2021-09-19 10:53Munakakkadavu5
2021-09-05 07:00Komangalam wetland and adjacent woody zone, Koottanad1
2021-09-09 12:12Kole Wetlands--Enamavu Regulator Bridge7
2021-09-05 06:30Patna Pakshi Vihar (Pundhir Bird sanctuary) Etah4
2021-09-09 07:22Kole Wetlands--Enamavu13
2021-09-04 08:19Kazhimbram Beach1
2021-09-04 07:05Chamakkala beach1
2021-08-31 18:10Kole Wetlands--Puzhakal1
2021-09-04 07:21Kuzhuppilly Beach1
2021-09-04 08:15Puthuvype--Beach2
2021-09-13 17:16Satpura TR--Parsapani entrance gate1
2021-09-18 06:49Puthuvype--LNG Terminal Area3
2021-09-11 16:30Kadamakudy--Valiya Kadamakkudy1
2021-09-12 07:47Kadamakudy--Thundathumkadavu1
2021-08-29 10:37Kochi--South Chittoor(Near Aster Medicity)1
2021-09-19 08:54Kalale, Nanjangud (ಕಳಲೆ)3
2021-09-18 17:34Galigarahundi1
2021-09-11 14:47Kochi--Kandakkadavu Wetland4
2021-08-28 08:11Chettarickal5
2021-09-12 06:07Changaram Wetlands -- Ezhupunna5
2021-09-04 08:15Narasambudhi, Nanjangud (ನರಸಾಂಬುಧಿ)15
2021-09-19 06:54Arrattuvazhi Wetlands - Vettackal1
2021-09-05 16:08kottalappadam wetlands - Pattanakkad1
2021-09-12 08:15Hadinaru Kere ಹದಿನಾರು ಕೆರೆ1
2021-09-13 16:10Giribettada Kere ಗಿರಿಬೆಟ್ಟದ ಕೆರೆ1
2021-09-14 06:08Hanle1
2021-08-25 18:21Malampuzha-Incomplete Bridge Area1
2021-09-08 15:44Purakkad1
2021-09-20 17:20Kanjikode V.V. College Area3
2021-09-20 06:37Jayamangali Blackbuck Reserve1
2021-09-18 09:14Meenkara Dam Dual Shutters1
2021-09-17 08:35Walayar Reservoir3
2021-09-12 06:30Vellanathuruthu10
2021-09-12 14:00Vellanathuruthu2
2021-09-18 09:42Kambalathara Vengalakkayam Reservoir1
2021-09-15 06:49Vengalakayam Reservoir--East Side2
2021-09-19 07:33Krishnampathi Lake, Seeranaickenpalayam5
2021-08-23 17:06Bharathappuzha River, TN Side1
2021-08-30 16:15Sengulam Lake, Coimbatore2
2021-09-18 17:15Ukkadam Big Tank, Coimbatore4
2021-08-23 18:12Thangassery2
2021-09-11 07:32Bhavanisagar Backwaters, Pethikuttai2
2021-09-19 06:42Karingali Puncha, Pandalam1
2021-09-19 15:48Kallipalayam lake1
2021-09-12 07:06Thippagondanahalli (TG Halli) Reservoir1
2021-09-18 06:30Manjeera Wildlife Sanctuary
2021-09-05 17:15Kalapatti wetland, Coimbatore5
2021-09-15 12:16Madhure Kere2
2021-09-20 16:00pozhikkara4
2021-09-06 16:40Pallapalayam Lake5
2021-09-12 13:13Achankulam6
2021-09-19 07:00Kannampalayam Lake, Coimbatore4
2021-08-22 09:48Hosakere (M Krishnasagar)1
2021-09-19 06:28Hesaraghatta Kere2
2021-09-05 07:00Kommaghatta Kere1
2021-09-18 16:00Singanayakanahalli (Nagadasanahalli) Kere2
2021-08-22 18:17Allalasandra Kere4
2021-09-18 06:15Osman Sagar Lake2
2021-08-22 07:00Ameenpur Lake, Hyderabad2
2021-09-09 06:40Dodda Begur Kere1
2021-09-19 11:47Sonnapura5
2021-09-15 06:36Hosa Kere2
2021-09-17 16:00Kaikondrahalli Kere / Kaikondanahalli Kere1
2021-09-02 17:17Seegehalli Kere (Basavanapura)1
2021-09-12 12:05Hadosiddapura Lake1
2021-09-08 06:58Anekal Dodda Kere2
2021-09-08 17:22Hoskote / Hosakote Kere1
2021-09-18 17:39Nehru Zoological Park2
2021-09-18 16:31Uppar Dam2
2021-09-01 09:30Gorewada Lake, Nagpur1
2021-09-19 13:50Stanley Reservoir--Pannavadi, Mettur3
2021-09-18 07:25Edulabad Lake2
2021-09-18 07:15Vijayanarayanam Tank5
2021-09-15 08:30Perukulam Lake
2021-09-12 08:30Hare Island
2021-09-07 13:35Sengkurrichi Tank1
2021-09-12 07:00Melakulam Lake, Mudikandam2
2021-09-05 09:30Gomti Bridge on IIM Road, Lucknow2
2021-09-07 17:37Kiliyur Tank10
2021-09-10 16:35Gomti Riverfront Park2
2021-09-10 07:11Nanjikottai Lake1
2021-09-17 06:55Nallathur Lake (நல்லாத்தூர் ஏரி)1
2021-09-14 08:44Muttayapalem Reserve forest (Bapatla-Suryalanka road)2
2021-09-19 07:10Korattur Lake1
2021-08-28 16:30Polacheri Lake1
2021-09-15 07:34Pulicat Lake--Annamalaicheri4
2021-09-05 07:00Ram Nagar Swamps, Madipakkam1
2021-08-29 07:00Pallikaranai Marsh--NIOT end1
2021-09-05 08:33Thaiyur Lake1
2021-08-22 18:00Pallikaranai Marsh--Midlands பள்ளிக்கரணை சதுப்புநிலம்-- நடுப்பகுதி1
2021-09-12 08:00Vettaikaraniruppu Saltpans2
2021-09-11 07:40Adayaru--Thiru-Vi-Ka (New) Bridge1
2021-09-12 07:00Kelambakkam Backwaters1
2021-09-18 06:09Adayaru Estuary2
2021-09-12 09:00Point Calimere Wildlife Sanctuary--Saltpans4
2021-09-12 11:00Point Calimere Wildlife Sanctuary--Grassland1
2021-09-01 17:25Belaudi Tank, Chhattisgarh, IN (21.011, 81.457)2
2021-09-05 08:00Kalidas Point Prayagraj1
2021-09-02 17:30Harish-Chandra Research Institute1
2021-09-11 16:00Manjha Range faizabad6
2021-09-20 06:32Mohanbhata, Bilaspur1
2021-09-18 22:59Kopra Dam2
2021-09-18 08:00Negombo - Morawala Beach - seawatching1
2021-09-10 06:30Perupalem wetlands3
2021-08-23 07:12Matara--Kirala Kele Sanctuary1
2021-09-18 14:58Lunugamvehera NP2
2021-09-05 08:48Mudasarlova Reservoir1
2021-09-16 07:19jodugullapalem beach1
2021-09-04 05:50Podugupalem Lake1
2021-09-13 05:55Yala National Park (General)2
2021-09-13 09:02Chitwan National Park - Baghmara Buffer Zone1
2021-09-07 16:17Chitwan National Park - Sauraha Rapti River Dike1
2021-09-18 08:12Chobhar D/S Gorge10
2021-09-19 17:16Manohara River2
2021-09-19 11:47Satapada1
2021-09-05 06:57Durgapur Barrage2
2021-09-19 15:45Bandhi PM3
2021-08-31 05:40Talasari--Udaypur6
2021-09-12 09:04Tajpur1
2021-08-29 16:09Sagardighi Ash Pond7
2021-09-16 06:10Diara4
2021-09-05 07:15Baidyabati DVC Canal1
2021-09-15 07:11Judges Ghat3
2021-09-05 13:10Frazergunj1
2021-09-11 17:34Victoria Memorial Gardens1
2021-08-30 08:40Kalisthan beach2
2021-09-19 17:50Haripur Char (Kushtia)5
2021-09-15 16:30Hasimara AD1
2021-09-16 07:07Sundarbans--Karamjal5
2021-09-03 07:54Sundarbans--Kotka1
2021-09-17 07:50New Vision Eco City (Dhaka)1
2021-08-31 15:07Diabari (Dhaka)2
2021-09-04 06:52Purbachal - Turag River (Dhaka)3
2021-09-02 04:35Khanapara Veterinary College Campus1
2021-09-12 11:50Chouldari3
2021-09-05 06:08Ograbraj2
2021-09-18 15:05Salt Marsh, Sippighat3
2021-09-05 11:25Sippighat2
2021-09-11 07:23Garacharma Wetlands5
2021-08-29 06:30Mount Harriet2
2021-09-15 07:49Chidiyatapu1
2021-09-12 05:25Chidiyatapu reserve forest2
2021-09-02 06:14Amritography Hotspot, Austinabad, Local Basti3
2021-09-12 13:50Munda Pahadh2
2021-09-07 09:03Burmanallah2
2021-09-19 16:45Kalipur Beach, Diglipur7
2021-09-11 07:50Rangat Bay, Middle Andamans2
2021-09-12 14:15Doi Lo paddies (general area)3
2021-09-18 16:37Mae Faek paddies1
2021-08-22 09:24更尕海 (Geng'ga Lake)8
2021-09-19 07:22Mae Jo University6
2021-09-04 06:58Buak Khang scrub and paddies1
2021-08-31 14:11Tak provincial town--Ping River Forest Commemoration Park2
2021-09-17 07:49Khlong Da Baek Reservoir1
2021-09-18 07:18Laem Pakarang (Coral Cape)1
2021-09-14 17:52Bang Sak Beach2
2021-09-17 12:37Laem Son NP--Bang Ben beach and headquarters vicinity1
2021-09-16 17:17Ban Thung Yai meadowlands (Bang Nai Si – Khok Khian)1
2021-09-19 06:30Sirinat NP--information center and vicinity1
2021-09-11 17:16Ban Pak Thak1
2021-09-11 15:15Na Thung paddies1
2021-09-19 15:00Pa Khlok--Thala Beach and vicinity2
2021-09-18 14:01Ao Phang-nga NP--headquarters vicinity4
2021-09-04 07:18Lan Krabue--paddies E of Hwy. 12781
2021-09-04 07:42Phu Sai Lake / Mae Prachan Reservoir--Phetchaburi side1
2021-09-19 06:49Wang Phikun--Bueng Ee Thao1
2021-09-10 16:30Kasetsart University [Kamphaeng Saen Campus]
2021-08-27 11:06Ton Maphrao--paddies east of Hwy. 41
2021-09-18 07:07Bang Khaem aquaculture ponds1
2021-09-12 11:19Bang Khun Sai--paddies along Hwy. 50011
2021-09-19 06:00Pak Thale Nature Reserve (general area)2
2021-09-11 14:13Pak Thale Nature Reserve--DMCR salt pans (without bamboo poles)4
2021-08-29 15:13Pak Thale Nature Reserve--salt pans by the junction (behind the hut)1
2021-08-29 14:38Wat Khomnaram (Khomnaram Temple)1
2021-09-04 13:04Hat Chao Samran--Thetsaban 4 Alley wetlands2
2021-08-28 06:40Laem Phak Bia (general area)2
2021-09-18 16:50Laem Phak Bia--Laem Luang Beach1
2021-09-19 13:50Khao Sam Roi Yot NP--Sam Phraya Beach1
2021-09-09 09:56Phanthai Norasing Non-hunting Area--Khok Kham mudflats (DMCR Center II)1
2021-09-16 13:47Bang Pu--Recreation Center2
2021-09-15 08:16Pathum Thani Rice Research Center4
2021-08-29 08:57Cenang--Breakwater1
2021-09-05 08:45Cenang Reeds Bed1
2021-09-04 12:20Salt pans west of Bang Pakong River3
2021-09-18 15:40Khlong Tamru salt pans2
2021-09-12 10:00Thale Noi Non-hunting Area--Ekachai Bridge (Chaloem Phra Kiat 80 Pansa Bridge)1
2021-09-13 11:02Somdet Phra Naresuan Maharat Park1
2021-08-29 08:40Hat Yai WTP2
2021-09-11 07:30Pantai Aceh mangroves and trail1
2021-09-20 07:00Sungai Burung, Pulau Pinang5
2021-08-23 07:30Gurney Drive and Straits Quay mudflats2
2021-09-05 10:45Kuala Muda5
2021-09-17 14:07Teluk Air Tawar - Kuala Muda IBA5
2021-09-05 07:00Air Hitam Dalam Forest Reserve3
2021-09-12 07:28Pulau Burung Landfill1
2021-09-05 09:08Ban Hat Kanxa (lake & fields)3
2021-09-04 08:30Vientiane--Ban Hom Mekong & fields3
2021-09-19 06:50Vientiane--That Luang Lake & fields2
2021-09-18 06:15Vientiane--Donkoi (fields & river)3
2021-09-01 07:00Vientiane--Ban Hom lake & fields1
2021-09-04 08:45Phon Sa--Mafueng sandbars1
2021-08-29 07:10Vientiane--Ban Nakhouay-canal1
2021-09-18 09:09Rusamilae--Su-nga Ba Ru Canal mudflats3
2021-09-18 11:29Rusamilae--mudflats on WTP side1
2021-09-18 14:14Rusamilae--Pattani WTP1
2021-09-19 07:43Khon Kaen University--WTP2
2021-09-06 07:46Khon Kaen University (general area)8
2021-09-15 17:06Bueng Thung Sang2
2021-09-16 15:49Mu Ko Chang NP--Chang Island (Ko Chang)1
2021-08-28 08:33Huai Talat Reservoir Non-hunting Area--western portion1
2021-09-18 08:18Huai Talat Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)4
2021-09-09 09:25Huai Talat Reservoir Non-hunting Area--eastern portion1
2021-09-12 08:48Sanam Bin Reservoir Non-hunting Area (general area)1
2021-08-24 08:00Huai Aeng--Roi Et side1
2021-09-03 07:49Paksan--Ban Phonngarm/Ka Dan wetland1
2021-09-13 10:20Khlong Chap6
2021-08-22 06:30Phnom Krom--rice fields1
2021-09-14 13:00Boong Moei sandbars2
2021-09-05 08:15Река Мишиха (Mishiha river)1
2021-08-25 13:49Parit Jawa2
2021-08-25 06:20Kampot fishponds and saltpans3
2021-08-22 16:15Sangkat Preaek Ta Sek2
2021-08-28 07:40斩龙颈水库 (Zhanlongjing Reservoir)1
2021-09-04 15:23Tuas South (Tuas South Avenue 16 and surrounds)1
2021-09-15 10:16Nanyang Technological University including National Institute of Education1
2021-09-14 07:35Lim Chu Kang Lane 34
2021-09-19 13:00Sungei Buloh Wetland Reserve2
2021-09-12 07:16Kranji Marsh1
2021-09-10 10:30Sungei Buloh Wetland Reserve - East inc. Kranji Nature Trail2
2021-09-05 16:05Ulu Pandan Park Connector along Sungei Ulu Pandan (Faber Heights)2
2021-09-04 07:00West Coast Park: west1
2021-09-18 16:20Holland Plain1
2021-09-03 07:32Ulu Pandan Park Connector1
2021-08-28 08:35Upper Seletar Reservoir Park (USRP) inc. Mandai Road Track 7 / Nee Soon Swamp Forest1
2021-09-08 09:19Simpang Kiri Park Connector2
2021-09-20 16:45Seletar Dam (Yishun Dam)4