The Eurasian reed warbler, or just reed warbler (Acrocephalus scirpaceus) is an Old World warbler in the genus Acrocephalus. It breeds across Europe into temperate western Asia. It is migratory, wintering in sub-Saharan Africa. The genus name Acrocephalus is from Ancient Greek akros, "highest", and kephale, "head". It is possible that Naumann and Naumann thought akros meant "sharp-pointed". The specific scirpaceus is from Latin and means "reed".

This small passerine bird is a species found almost exclusively in reed beds, usually with some bushes. The 3–5 eggs are laid in a basket nest in reeds. The chicks fledge after 10 or 11 days. This species is usually monogamous.

The Eurasian reed warbler looks similar to the great reed warbler, but the great reed warbler is larger in size and has a stronger supercilium.

The Eurasian reed warbler is one of the species that are brood parasitised by the common cuckoo.

This is a medium-sized warbler, 12.5–14 cm in length. The adult has an unstreaked brown back and buff underparts. The forehead is flattened, and the bill is strong and pointed. The sexes are identical, as with most warblers, but young birds are richer buff below. Like most warblers, it is insectivorous, but will take other small food items, including berries.

The song is a slow, chattering jit-jit-jit with typically acrocephaline whistles and mimicry added.
Eurasian Reed-Warbler
Date Location Count
2021-08-31 09:35La Lajita--Oasis Park1
2021-09-15 07:36Haría1
2021-09-02 07:21PN Sintra-Cascais--Cabo Raso1
2021-09-11 16:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Casal de Pianos8
2021-08-31 09:33PN Sintra-Cascais--Parque de Natureza da Quinta do Pisão1
2021-09-14 19:15Foz do Rio Sizandro3
2021-09-12 15:39Granja do Marquês1
2021-09-01 10:00Jardim da Quinta da Alagoa1
2021-09-11 08:59Complexo Desportivo Nacional do Jamor2
2021-08-29 08:08Lagoa de Óbidos--braço do Bom Sucesso1
2021-09-05 19:06Portinho da Costa1
2021-09-17 09:05Circuito de Manutenção da FCT/UNL2
2021-09-12 07:30PN Arrábida--cabo Espichel--área geral6
2021-09-04 07:20Lagoa de Óbidos--Foz do Rio Real
2021-09-13 18:32Campo de Golfe - Quinta dos Alcoutins (Lisboa)1
2021-09-11 10:27Parque da Paz1
2021-09-15 09:02Lagoa de Albufeira--área geral3
2021-09-09 15:00Parque da Quinta das Conchas1
2021-09-05 09:30Quinta da Marialva4
2021-08-21 09:20Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa Pequena2
2021-09-02 17:55Foz do Rio da Tornada1
2021-08-28 15:52Lagoa de Albufeira--Lagoa da Estacada1
2021-09-10 17:30Paul da Tornada2
2021-09-12 17:15Parque da Bela Vista1
2021-09-14 19:01Jardim do Cabeço das Rolas2
2021-08-22 08:58Parque do Tejo3
2021-09-12 10:50Foz do Rio Trancão1
2021-08-29 09:51PN Souss-Massa--Ifenntar4
2021-09-12 09:03Oued Massa--champs d'Aghorimze2
2021-08-30 09:30Parque Ecológico da Várzea--Quinta do Conde2
2021-09-11 10:45Sapal de Alhos Vedros2
2021-08-24 09:00Sapal da Moita1
2021-09-12 10:00Quinta dos Ingleses2
2021-09-05 19:13RN Estuário do Tejo--38 Moios (acesso condicionado)2
2021-09-11 08:42Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Cardal (acesso condicionado)1
2021-08-26 12:45RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Principal (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-12 15:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-11 10:40RN Estuário do Tejo--EVOA--Lagoa Grande (acesso condicionado)3
2021-08-19 08:11Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--Poça do Cardal4
2021-08-30 08:58RN Estuário do Tejo--salinas de Vasa Sacos1
2021-09-16 07:00Lezíria Grande de Vila Franca de Xira--área geral (acesso condicionado)
2021-09-06 09:22Pnat de Corrubedo--Lagoa de Vixán1
2021-09-12 17:35PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--«Sebe»2
2021-09-14 10:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Cabranosa2
2021-09-13 16:00Ribeira das Enguias1
2021-09-04 09:30RN Estuário do Tejo--Vale de Frades1
2021-09-14 13:23Traba--Lagoa de Traba2
2021-09-14 18:23PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--pinhal da cerâmica1
2021-09-10 08:13PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--centro urbano de Sagres1
2021-09-16 07:30PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Ponta da Atalaia2
2021-09-15 08:27Paul da Barroca (Barroca d'Alva)4
2021-09-07 08:30Paul de Manique2
2021-09-10 11:15Campos do Lis--Carreira/Galeota2
2021-09-03 09:30Lagoa da Salgueirinha3
2021-08-20 09:00Companhia das Lezírias1
2021-09-10 10:02Salinas da Junqueira2
2021-09-14 14:58Raposeira2
2021-08-29 06:33Vale do rio Lena--Faniqueira/Golpilheira8
2021-08-27 19:00Estuário do Âncora
2021-09-15 17:22PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--ETAR de Budens2
2021-08-23 08:12Lagoa das Braças1
2021-09-10 17:03Esteiro do Anllóns--Marisma do Paseo do Malecón2
2021-08-27 18:49Lagoa da Vela
2021-09-17 18:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Boca do Rio2
2021-08-27 08:15RN Lagoas de Santo André e da Sancha--Marco Geodésico de Brescos1
2021-09-14 08:10PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Estuário do Mira2
2021-08-21 07:19Esteiro do Anllóns--Canavais de Ponteceso de Cabana (Cabana de Bergantiños)
2021-09-02 11:00PN Litoral Norte--Foz do Rio Neiva2
2021-09-17 07:05Carrascalinho2
2021-08-28 09:27Caniçal do Coura1
2021-09-04 09:33Ria de Aveiro--Canal de Mira--troço Areão-Vagueira2
2021-09-08 08:00PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Monte do Zambujeiro1
2021-09-13 10:00PN Litoral Norte--Estuário do Cávado--área geral2
2021-08-29 08:00RN Estuário do Sado--Zambujal4
2021-09-16 07:50PN Sudoeste Alentejano e Costa Vicentina--Milfontes--Várzea do Galeado1
2021-08-26 20:00Veiga de São Simão1
2021-09-13 11:07Apúlia e Criaz1
2021-09-17 11:56Santuário de Fátima1
2021-08-25 10:22Vilagarcía--Zona rural (parroquias Arealonga-Cornazo)1
2021-08-26 10:00Ria de Aveiro--complexo de salinas do Canal das Pirâmides (Salina da Troncalhada e outras)1
2021-09-06 12:19Inishbofin Island1
2021-08-28 11:40Ria de Aveiro--frente ribeirinha e campos da Murtosa2
2021-09-17 18:30Barrinha de Esmoriz1
2021-08-31 09:14Ria de Alvor--área geral1
2021-09-09 08:16Paul da Gouxa3
2021-09-06 12:12Ria de Alvor--dunas de Alvor2
2021-09-15 17:06Quinta d'A Rocha1
2021-08-26 16:04Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (rede de percursos pedestres)4
2021-09-03 16:29Ria de Aveiro--Salreu (percurso do Rio Jardim)2
2021-08-29 17:00Parque das Azenhas4
2021-09-17 07:10RN Paul do Boquilobo--área geral3
2021-09-10 06:51Rio Leça--Ermesinde7
2021-08-22 08:41Pateira de Frossos3
2021-09-05 06:47Parque das Ribeiras do Rio Uíma1
2021-09-04 07:34Parque da Devesa2
2021-08-30 08:56Arrozal da Nossa Senhora do Rosário3
2021-08-31 10:59Campos agrícolas do Marmeleiro1
2021-08-30 11:33Choupal1
2021-09-09 18:20Arrozal de Silves e Arrochela1
2021-09-16 09:11Arteixo--Praia de Alba-Sabón1
2021-08-30 11:38Arteixo--encoro de Sabón
2021-09-08 12:15Lagoa dos Salgados1
2021-08-30 10:35Monte da Parreira, Ciborro2
2021-09-17 16:55Parque de Vale Faro1
2021-09-09 14:37Lagoa de Doniños2
2021-09-10 10:35ETAR de Vilamoura8
2021-09-11 14:52Parque Ambiental de Vilamoura3
2021-09-11 18:30Ribeiro da Concavada1
2021-09-01 12:00Lagoa dos Patos2
2021-09-10 07:18Foz do Almargem4
2021-09-11 08:00Foz da ribeira do Vale Vaqueiro
2021-09-08 08:31Quinta do Lago Golf Course2
2021-09-01 09:45PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--Salinas1
2021-09-15 15:51PN Ria Formosa--Quinta do Lago--área geral2
2021-09-07 16:30Quinta do Ludo--área geral5
2021-09-17 09:10Ludo--salinas e ribeira de São Lourenço (percurso norte)1
2021-08-26 10:43Margem1
2021-09-02 19:14Parque Urbano de Santiago1
2021-09-10 08:52Salgados do Fialho (ETAR de Faro)1
2021-09-04 06:46EBIO Ribeira de Alportel4
2021-09-08 06:51PN Ria Formosa--Marinha do Baeta2
2021-08-28 19:06São José das Matas2
2021-09-10 07:07ETAR Olhão1
2021-09-01 07:47Azenhas do Ervedal4
2021-09-16 07:52PN Ria Formosa--Quinta de Marim3
2021-08-31 13:15Rio Douro--Régua1
2021-09-17 06:54Salinas da Fuseta (leste)1
2021-09-03 10:17Termas de Nisa1
2021-09-17 17:33A Limia--Areeiras de Sandiás1
2021-09-12 18:07Rio Gilão--Ponte de São Domingues1
2021-09-03 08:18Lagoas da Ribeira do Bôco2
2021-08-26 11:00Bruceira1
2021-09-03 07:42Perais2
2021-08-29 07:58Ribeira do Almargem1
2021-09-03 18:20Pedras Salgadas2
2021-09-03 09:13Açude de Monte Fidalgo2
2021-09-12 08:35Daya Dar Bouazza3
2021-09-04 10:12Estaca de Bares3
2021-09-07 16:44Centro Urbano de Castelo Branco1
2021-09-03 10:30Manta Rota--foz da ribeira do Álamo2
2021-09-07 18:10Albufeira de Santa Águeda2
2021-09-02 17:53Lagoa de Aldeia Nova1
2021-08-24 09:00Muxagata1
2021-08-25 09:28RN Sapal Castro Marim e VRSA--sapal de Aldeia Nova1
2021-08-30 06:40Lagoas do Tâmega5
2021-09-04 07:05PN Serra de São Mamede--Portagem1
2021-08-19 06:59PN Serra de São Mamede--Beirã2
2021-09-07 15:08Rio Mondego--Santo António do Rio1
2021-09-07 11:00Rio Mondego--Ratoeira1
2021-08-23 07:03IBA Albufeira do Caia--Baldio4
2021-09-17 09:30Albufeira dos Carvalhos2
2021-09-06 07:37Albufeira de Bouça Cova2
2021-08-31 08:03Campina de Idanha--área geral2
2021-08-27 19:21Albufeira de Vascoveiro1
2021-08-23 17:54Herdade da Alfarófia3
2021-09-13 08:05Badajoz--Azud del Guadiana2
2021-08-24 07:36Badajoz--Paseo Fluvial (margen izquierda)2
2021-09-17 08:10Río Guadiana--Brazo Jamaco (Badajoz)3
2021-09-16 08:05Badajoz--Junta Gévora y Guadiana8
2021-09-08 18:24Rio Côa--Porto de São Miguel1
2021-08-22 07:34Embalse del Tamujoso1
2021-08-28 11:38Albufeira de Vermiosa2
2021-09-03 09:36PN Douro Internacional--albufeira de Santa Maria de Aguiar3
2021-08-24 11:50Embalse de Alcántara I2
2021-09-11 07:45Vermiosa2
2021-09-01 11:00Percurso pedonal do rio Fervença1
2021-09-13 15:15Puebla de la Calzada--Graveras4
2021-09-11 10:30Penas Róias4
2021-09-04 08:30Río Guadiana--Puente de Lobón (oeste)4
2021-08-27 08:14Arroyo de la Luz--Molino Valencia (Río Casillas)5
2021-09-10 07:49Doñana PN--Laguna del Jaral
2021-08-27 08:23Bollullos del Condado--Montañina
2021-09-04 08:25Embalse de Portaje--General3
2021-09-14 15:56Embalse de Portaje--Observatorio1
2021-08-22 08:00Embalse de Los Canchales--General3
2021-09-12 08:00Vila Chã da Ribeira1
2021-08-30 08:15Robledillo de Gata--Pueblo1
2021-08-25 11:56Cáceres--Charcas de El Millar1
2021-09-05 10:07Atenor1
2021-09-12 07:50Embalse de Montijo--Balsas de regadío4
2021-09-05 12:05Dolmen y Rivera de Lácara1
2021-09-05 14:06Almendralejo--Parque de las Mercedes2
2021-09-04 08:31Cáceres--Parque Olivar de Montesol4
2021-08-24 08:22El Batán--Arrozales del Pueblo1
2021-09-11 09:04Mérida--Parque de las Siete Sillas3
2021-09-16 10:21Mérida--Puente romano1
2021-09-13 08:40Corrales de Rota1
2021-08-28 13:15Montehermoso--Arrozales2
2021-08-19 08:32Mérida--Acueducto de Los Milagros2
2021-09-06 12:31Río Salor--Puente Viejo de la Mocha1
2021-09-05 17:50Sancti-Spíritus--Graveras de Los Llanos3
2021-09-11 19:45El Carrascalejo--Pueblo1
2021-09-04 18:59Galisteo--Gravera de Viñuelas11
2021-09-05 08:50Don Álvaro--Ruta de los Molinos11
2021-08-31 10:30Rio Guadiloba--Presa aguas abajo5
2021-09-17 12:31Lagunas de Camino Colorado1
2021-09-17 15:52Doñana PNat--Laguna del Tarelo1
2021-08-31 08:45Casas de Don Antonio--Embalse3
2021-09-09 10:45Galisteo--Charca Nueva1
2021-08-25 08:00Río Guadiana-Junta del Matachel1
2021-09-11 19:08Laguna de Galisteo3
2021-08-29 16:07Río Matachel--Alange1
2021-09-11 17:03San Gil--Dehesa2
2021-08-19 08:52Cipérez--Pueblo y Río Valdeguilera3
2021-09-15 09:45Cádiz--Parque Celestino Mutis4
2021-09-11 16:29San Gil--Charca del Canal2
2021-08-24 09:49Doñana PN--Vuelta de la Arena1
2021-09-02 08:43Aldehuela de Yeltes--Laguna del Cristo4
2021-09-13 07:55Corredor Verde del Guadiamar--Las Doblas2
2021-08-27 07:28Embalse de Ahigal--Cola de Cerezo1
2021-09-05 08:30Dehesa de Abajo5
2021-08-30 10:47Jerez--Laguna de Torrox5
2021-08-25 07:37Río Cáparra--Puente Romano2
2021-09-07 08:22Plasencia--Río Jerte (San Lázaro-depuradora)8
2021-09-12 08:37Plasencia--Río Jerte (tramo urbano)9
2021-09-04 09:44Conil--Desembocadura Río Salado1
2021-09-11 09:28Conil--Playa de Castilnovo1
2021-09-12 10:56Brazo del Este--La Hermosilla5
2021-08-29 07:50Pinzón2
2021-09-11 08:14Brazo del Este--Área General3
2021-08-21 09:49Embalse del Robledo2
2021-09-17 08:14Parque del Alamillo1
2021-09-04 19:59Camarzana de Tera--Graveras.1
2021-09-16 14:45Monfragüe PN--Alcornocal de la Portilla1
2021-08-22 08:44Trujillo--Embalse de Marinejo2
2021-08-25 08:14Río Tiétar--Puente Viejo de la Bazagona1
2021-08-19 20:30Trujillo--Estanque de San Lázaro1
2021-09-13 10:26Piornal--El Cotanillo1
2021-09-05 09:10La Janda--Canal Principal Oeste1
2021-09-10 19:30Río Guadiana--Puentes de Villanueva2
2021-09-05 11:26Almenara de Tormes--Graveras de la Fundación Tormes-EB2
2021-09-07 11:00Gozón--Cabu Nigru/Gozón--Cabo Negro1
2021-09-16 14:46La Janda--La Mediana1
2021-09-09 11:08Villavante--Pueblo y alrededores1
2021-09-12 19:08Charco Salado5
2021-09-16 16:37Azud Santa Eulalia de Tábara--Granja de Moreruela-pesqueras1
2021-09-13 14:13Azud de Alcollarín1
2021-08-30 08:18La Janda--Área General1
2021-09-02 13:55Gozón--Charca de Verdicio1
2021-09-06 08:44La Janda--Canal Principal Este1
2021-08-25 19:00Embalse de Arrocampo--Cola del Picatón9
2021-09-14 18:39Zamora--Río Duero2
2021-08-22 18:45Balsa de Cerro Alto--Observatorio 51
2021-09-01 13:15Villamayor--Río Tormes-Puente Gudino1
2021-09-12 15:05Embalse de Arrocampo--General (use specific hotspot if possible)1
2021-09-01 19:22Embalse de Arrocampo--Calle Nueva4
2021-09-17 19:47Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 21
2021-09-10 13:00Piedrahita de Castro--Laguna Macías1
2021-09-06 16:22Embalse de Arrocampo--Observatorio 11
2021-08-22 19:35Zambroncinos--Laguna del Villar8
2021-08-21 20:45Salamanca--Parque Botánico de la Universidad-Huerta Otea1
2021-09-11 19:45Zotes del Paramo--Gravera1
2021-09-10 07:47Salamanca--Río Tormes2
2021-08-22 18:22Chozas de Arriba--Laguna1
2021-08-29 11:25Santa Marta de Tormes--Isla del Soto1
2021-08-28 11:01La Maya--Gravera El Centenero6
2021-09-17 08:00Pelabravo--Graveras de Naharros del Río1
2021-09-11 09:07Vegas Altas--Regadíos al norte3
2021-09-08 10:43El Estrecho PNat--Los Lances2
2021-09-16 08:16Coreses--Graveras10
2021-09-01 08:30Calvarrasa de Abajo--Graveras de Nuevo Naharros2
2021-09-14 10:30Isles of Scilly--Bryher2
2021-09-12 10:40Isles of Scilly--St. Agnes2
2021-09-05 08:15Aldealengua--Río Tormes1
2021-09-08 07:56El Barco de Ávila--Ribera del Tormes1
2021-09-11 09:30Alba de Tormes--Graveras de Torrejón de Alba2
2021-08-30 11:12Puente del Congosto--Río Tormes3
2021-09-06 09:31Gomecello--Centro de Tratamiento de Residuos5
2021-09-14 19:27Isles of Scilly--Garrison1
2021-09-12 16:00Isles of Scilly--Tresco6
2021-09-07 15:47Alba de Tormes--Río Tormes1
2021-09-05 18:29Grulleros--Gravera2
2021-09-05 08:32Moheda Alta--Balsa3
2021-09-14 07:45Peninnis Head2
2021-09-16 13:00Isles of Scilly--St. Mary's1
2021-09-16 08:00Machacón--Graveras de Francos2
2021-09-16 11:00Isles of Scilly--St. Martin's1
2021-09-12 12:30Huerta--Río Tormes2
2021-09-01 09:05Santa María del Berrocal--Río Corneja3
2021-09-04 19:05Marismas del Río Palmones--Parque del Torrejón1
2021-08-26 08:37Santa María del Berrocal--Charco de los Tejeros1
2021-08-21 10:07Cantalpino--Montes de la Torre y de Villafuerte1
2021-09-01 10:54Piedrahíta--Ermita de la Vega1
2021-08-28 08:03Villavendimio--Laguna de la Alameda1
2021-09-07 19:05Zapardiel de la Cañada--Embalse3
2021-09-07 07:30Strait of Gibraltar Bird Observatory1
2021-09-17 07:55Azud de Riolobos2
2021-08-20 07:38Villar de Gallimazo--Charca del pueblo2
2021-08-21 07:57Cantalpino--Revilla y Cotorrillo1
2021-08-26 19:06Ría de Villaviciosa RNat--Porreo de Sebrayu1
2021-09-17 09:24Castronuño--RNRiberas de C.4
2021-08-23 11:16Rio Manilva9
2021-08-23 11:43Torre de la Sal3
2021-09-05 13:45Churchtown1
2021-09-05 17:47Embalse de Gamonal de la Sierra1
2021-09-17 08:00Ría de Ribesella/Ría de Ribadesella1
2021-09-01 18:25Río Hondo--Altamiros y Chamartín2
2021-09-15 07:00Land's End1
2021-08-29 07:30Río Tajo--Talavera de la Reina (Islas de los Molinos)4
2021-08-28 08:08Calartha1
2021-09-13 06:00Laguna de Boada6
2021-09-11 07:43Laguna de El Oso4
2021-09-04 07:00Laguna de las Quemadas (ACCESO RESTRINGIDO)4
2021-08-27 07:52Matapozuelos--Confluencia Adaja-Eresma1
2021-08-31 20:21La Moraña--Graveras de El Bohodón2
2021-09-15 08:52Laguna de Pedraza
2021-09-06 18:41Ávila--El Soto1
2021-09-17 19:10Valladolid--Río Pisuerga1
2021-09-13 09:20Laguna de la Nava ENat--Área general1
2021-09-17 13:58Ávila--Río Adaja1
2021-09-10 11:07Zorita de los Molinos--Río Adaja2
2021-09-16 09:55Valladolid--Río Esgueva8
2021-09-11 13:10Valladolid--Campus UV2
2021-09-16 16:59Ávila--Río Chico y Arroyo de los Vaquerizos1
2021-09-10 08:46Llanes--La Talá, Po/Llanes--La Talá, Póo1
2021-09-17 10:55Pedraja de Portillo--Lagunas de El Raso6
2021-09-16 16:55Velayos y Vega de Santa María1
2021-09-12 09:33Mojados--Rio Cega4
2021-09-07 10:10Grijota--El Serrón y entorno1
2021-09-10 11:03Juarros de Voltoya--embalse10
2021-09-05 18:31Aldeanueva del Codonal--Embalse de El Pinarejo y entorno1
2021-09-08 08:20Palencia--Parque Ribera Sur y entorno1
2021-09-16 16:51Bajo Alberche--Puente de Valsordo1
2021-08-31 20:24Málaga--Laguna de la Barrera6
2021-09-16 17:50Desembocadura del Guadalhorce--Área General6
2021-09-16 10:49Guadalhorce--Mirador de Guadalmar2
2021-08-24 07:38Cervera de Pisuerga--Pueblo1
2021-09-14 07:53Caerthilian Cove1
2021-09-12 06:58The Lizard2
2021-09-15 16:30Montes de Málaga PNat--Área General
2021-09-05 17:45Riberas del Pisuerga--Presa de Reinoso1
2021-08-22 07:49Embalse de Castrejón--zona presa y dique5
2021-09-13 14:19Penryn River3
2021-08-25 19:36Graveras de Cambrillos del Molino1
2021-09-11 06:00Cabezarrubias del Puerto--EAC El Chorrillo45
2021-09-02Skomer Island WTSWW NR
2021-09-15 18:39Gravera de Cambrillos de Guadarrama2
2021-09-10 07:00Skokholm1
2021-08-30 08:00St. David's Head2
2021-08-21 10:39Fresnedillas de la Oliva1
2021-09-12 14:04Villamantilla--Río Perales2
2021-08-29 07:55Río Guadina--Del Martinete al Puente de las Ovejas3
2021-09-09 18:21Marloes Peninsula--Marloes Mere SSSI2
2021-08-28 18:40Corral de Calatrava--Río Guadiana (Puente de Balbuena)2
2021-08-31 09:03Corral de Calatrava--Molino de Geldres3
2021-09-12 18:30Rio Guadiana--Sierra Arzollar / Las Cabezas3
2021-08-19 07:43Comarca Odra-Pisuerga--Tabanera2
2021-08-31 08:10Desembocadura y playa del Río Vélez2
2021-09-04 12:54Río Guadiana--Alarcos al Jabalón1
2021-08-28 08:30Las Campiñuelas2
2021-09-04 08:30Embalse de Valmayor1
2021-09-15 13:25Huétor-Tájar--Área General2
2021-09-11 08:04Tablas de Alarcos2
2021-08-20 11:51Laguna de Contreras--pueblo y alrededores3
2021-09-08 08:39Alhama de Granada1
2021-09-17 08:43Río Alhama--Alhama de Granada1
2021-08-21 09:21Lagunas de Cantalejo1
2021-09-07 09:44Pantaneta de Alhama1
2021-08-25 19:55Casarrubios del Monte-- graveras río Guadarrama1
2021-09-03 19:30Villaviciosa de Odón--Dehesa Del Sotillo1
2021-09-17 10:37Ciudad Real--Calle General Espartero (jardín)1
2021-09-03 19:03Embalse del Vicario--Cola de Peralvillo1
2021-09-16 19:08Ría de San Martín-- EDAR Vuelta Ostrera
2021-09-10Ría de San Martín--Área General2
2021-08-26 10:00Miengo--Canteras de Cuchía2
2021-09-06 19:28Mocejón--lagunas3
2021-09-17 08:22Embalse del Ebro RNat--Arija1
2021-09-12 22:08Carrión de Calatrava--Humedal de Los Prados2
2021-08-21 16:38Etang de Kergalan3
2021-09-15 08:05Station de baguage de Trunvel1
2021-08-28 08:18Monte de El Pardo--Mingorrubio1
2021-09-05 10:04Río Genil—Fuente Vaqueros6
2021-09-09 17:00Leganés--Bosquesur2
2021-09-12 09:03Leganés--Parque lineal Arroyo Butarque1
2021-09-14 17:51Corredor Ambiental Somontes - El Pardo1
2021-09-13 15:13Monte el Pardo1
2021-09-16 16:23Quintanilla de las Carretas--Río Arlanzón2
2021-09-17 10:50Bahía de Santander--Marismas de Alday1
2021-09-06 11:29Río Manzanares--Pte Reina Victoria-Pte Segovia-T21
2021-09-11 07:51Tablas de Daimiel PN--Pasarelas e Isla del Pan10
2021-08-25 17:43Páramo del Arroyo--Páramos1
2021-09-14 19:56Villalonquéjar2
2021-09-16 09:32Madrid Río--area general4
2021-09-16 09:52Río Manzanares--Pte de Toledo-Pte de la Playa-T51
2021-08-25 17:02Bahía de Santander--Marismas Blancas, Astillero
2021-08-28 09:18Tablas de Daimiel PN--Area general (Intentar usar Hot spot más específicos)2
2021-09-17 10:33Río Manzanares--Pte de la Playa-Pte de Andalucía-T62
2021-08-29 10:09Tablas de Daimiel PN--Molino de Molemocho
2021-08-21 09:49Parque Central, Tres Cantos1
2021-09-14 14:04Río Manzanares--Pte de Andalucía-Pte de Cercanías-T73
2021-08-21 12:00Río Guadalbullón--Venta Matías1
2021-08-28 08:35Parque El Retiro-Madrid2
2021-09-17 08:27Santander--Parque de Las Llamas
2021-09-08 19:30Parque Lineal de Manzanares--M40 a M453
2021-09-06 09:12Embalse del Cubillas1
2021-09-17 17:03Embalse de Pedrezuela--Guadalix de la Sierra3
2021-09-01 19:05Burgos--Paseo de La Isla1
2021-08-27 11:01Burgos--Río Arlanzón1
2021-08-20 08:15Bahía de Santander--Marisma del Conde6
2021-09-15 18:19Parque Forestal Valdebebas, Madrid1
2021-09-15 15:22Laguna de Navaseca2
2021-09-12 10:16Sureste PNat--Soto de las Cuevas5
2021-09-11 16:07San Blas-Canillejas--Lagunas de Ambroz2
2021-09-14 19:37Sierra Nevada PNat--Humedal de Padul
2021-09-06 09:42Modúbares--Área general4
2021-09-08 19:50Sureste PNat--EDAR Soto Gutiérrez2
2021-09-12 08:00Ribamontán al Mar--Langre2
2021-09-17 18:59Sureste PNat--Ruta del Soto Gutiérrez1
2021-09-17 20:10Sureste PNat--Los Albardales2
2021-09-05 15:24Laguna Grande1
2021-08-25 19:26Desembocadura río Guadalfeo
2021-09-05 09:02Sureste PNat--carrizal Las Minas6
2021-09-09 07:00Aranjuez--Sotomayor1
2021-09-17 09:00Sureste PNat--Soto de las Juntas1
2021-09-11 10:38Laguna de San Juan RF2
2021-09-11 09:02Charca de Suárez—Motril6
2021-09-17 17:08Sureste PNat--Lagunas de Velilla de San Antonio1
2021-09-11 09:00Mejorada del Campo--Las Islillas2
2021-08-26 08:45Playa de las Azucenas
2021-09-05 09:50Sureste PNat--Miralrío, Velilla de San Antonio11
2021-09-12 09:45Embalse de Linares del Arroyo--Maderuelo4
2021-09-17 08:28La Guardia--Lagunas del arroyo Cedrón7
2021-09-15 09:35Lagunas de Atapuerca2
2021-09-12 09:00Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Marismas de Victoria5
2021-09-16 13:38Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat --Observatorio de Noja (Victoria)2
2021-09-11 07:56Rame Head3
2021-09-04 08:33Villafranca de los Caballeros--Laguna chica
2021-09-11 10:15Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--El Sorbal2
2021-09-03 08:46Laguna de Meco2
2021-09-13 09:30Marismas de Santoña, Victoria y Joyel PNat--Carrizal de Limpias3
2021-09-15 11:18Tablillas del Záncara--Junta de los Ríos6
2021-09-04 10:06Laguna del Camino de Villafranca
2021-09-11 08:39ZEPA Estepas Cerealistas de la Campiña--Cabanillas y Quer1
2021-09-16 08:08Laguna de la Veguilla19
2021-09-02 17:10Ballachurry Wetlands Reserve1
2021-09-07 12:30Guadalajara--Parque de las Terreras3
2021-09-12 10:07Sierra de la Demanda PNat--Presa Los Vados1
2021-08-31 11:43Navapalos1
2021-09-02 09:20EDAR de Quintanar de la Orden
2021-09-12 12:43Miguel Esteban--Balsas2
2021-08-31 07:20Vildé2
2021-08-23 08:07South Milton Ley3
2021-09-16 10:00Leiva--Embalse de Leiva/Tormantos2
2021-08-28 10:03Lago de Arreo1
2021-09-04 09:03Humedal de Bolue1
2021-08-19 08:50Lagunas de Ruidera PNat--Laguna Salvadora1
2021-09-10 21:32Laguna de Manjavacas RNat1
2021-09-16 09:44Huertas del Río de Oro1
2021-09-09 20:02Miranda de Ebro--Río Ebro2
2021-08-19 19:00Marais de Pen Mané2
2021-09-13 12:54Crymlyn Bog--Marcroft1
2021-09-10 18:23Laguna de Bayas5
2021-09-17 15:10Abioncillo de Calatañazor1
2021-09-09 16:51Laguna de Lacorzana3
2021-09-02 09:40Sabinar de Calatañazor RNat1
2021-09-16 08:25Laguna de Hervías6
2021-09-16 07:50Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Abejar4
2021-08-27 08:41Punta Entinas RNat1
2021-09-04 11:55Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Desembocadura del Revinuesa1
2021-09-17 07:47Embalse de Entrepeñas--cola de Pareja1
2021-09-07 11:15Embalse de la Cuerda del Pozo--Calas de Herreros1
2021-09-11 17:47Punta Entinas RNat--Camino del Faro2
2021-09-11 14:28Nájera--Bosque pedagógico1
2021-08-20 11:04Laguna del Sabuco (Barahona)2
2021-09-06 11:41Matamala de Almazán--pueblo y pinares1
2021-09-15 08:30Villaciervos--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-09-06 06:35Exminster and Powderham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Exminster Marsh3
2021-09-15 09:20Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--San Kristobal1
2021-08-29 13:00Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Kanala2
2021-09-08 11:39Urdaibai Reserva de la Biosfera--Sendero Forua-Kortezubi-Urdaibai Bird Center
2021-09-11 10:56Salburua--Área General1
2021-09-12 08:45Salburua--observatorio de los Fresnos2
2021-09-17 10:30Urdaibai RB--bird center y laguna de Orueta2
2021-09-04 11:37Almazán--Graveras de la Carretera del Cubo1
2021-09-04 19:09Almazán--Fuente del Pradejón/Meandro Baniel2
2021-09-01 13:54Conwy RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-09 08:17Soria--Finca Los Royales7
2021-09-07 18:27La Grajera1
2021-09-09 07:40Soria--Paseo de la Rumba/Desembocadura del Río Golmayo4
2021-08-21 08:03Santa Cruz de Yanguas1
2021-09-17 09:15Garray--pueblo y dehesa2
2021-09-03 10:20Fuentecantos--Graveras.12
2021-09-12 07:40Fuentecantos--Dehesa y entorno pueblo1
2021-09-02 08:10Parque del Ebro5
2021-08-27 08:34Embalse de Las Cañas--Laguna Oeste2
2021-09-05 07:35Laguna del Guarrero (Tardajos de Duero)12
2021-09-15 19:10Embalse de Las Cañas RN1
2021-09-04 09:00Sortie pélagique Mor Braz1
2021-09-05 09:20Laguna del Cubillo (Cubo de Hogueras)3
2021-08-30 10:20Urex de Medinaceli3
2021-09-05 10:17Laguna Herrera (Aldealafuente)5
2021-09-05 07:41Oncala--Dehesa1
2021-08-29 11:20Almaluez--Pueblo y entorno1
2021-09-14 16:33Cabo Gata PNat--Rambla Morales
2021-09-08 13:00Forest Farm Country Park1
2021-08-22 19:15Sotos fluviales de El Terminillo y Albaladejito1
2021-08-22 09:50Cosmeston Lakes2
2021-08-25 07:16Black Hole Marsh LNR
2021-09-04 10:15Lavernock Point1
2021-08-29 07:20Embalse de Monteagudo de las Vicarias4
2021-08-28 13:38Steart Marshes WWT Reserve1
2021-08-25 06:45Wall Common1
2021-08-26 11:24Laguna Grande de El Tobar
2021-09-09 08:12Bridgwater Bay NNR--Steart1
2021-09-09 08:05Inurritza Biotopo--Inurritza5
2021-08-19 11:06Salobre de Sesma2
2021-08-25 08:40Arnedo--Balsas de La Maja3
2021-08-22 10:15Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-05 13:20Llyn Coed y Dinas NR4
2021-09-07 08:15Kingston Seymour1
2021-08-27 11:20Newport Wetlands RSPB Reserve--Goldcliff Lagoons3
2021-09-01 10:25Goldcliff Point3
2021-09-11 10:00Laguna del canal
2021-09-17 06:54Ham Wall RSPB Reserve3
2021-09-01 09:00Río Aguas--Desembocadura2
2021-09-02 17:00Salar de los Canos1
2021-08-24 07:30Mendigorría--Ermita de Andión3
2021-08-30 07:45Río Almanzora--Desembocadura2
2021-08-19 05:35Parkgate2
2021-09-14 18:31Abbotsbury Swannery2
2021-08-20 07:11Txingudi--Jaizubia43
2021-08-25 12:50Burton Mere Wetlands RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-17 18:12Txingudi--Plaiaundi1
2021-08-28 09:55Seaforth LWT NR1
2021-09-07 13:12Chew Valley Lake--Stratford Hide (Restricted access)2
2021-09-11 08:36Balsa de Loza6
2021-08-21 15:13Chew Valley Lake4
2021-08-22 08:40Pilning Wetland2
2021-09-15 07:58Portland Bill1
2021-09-15 06:35Portland Bird Observatory1
2021-08-25 12:26Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-13 08:00Radipole Lake RSPB Reserve--Visitor Centre1
2021-08-21 09:07Pamplona--Parque de Yamaguchi1
2021-09-04 23:15Laguna Salada de Pétrola1
2021-09-01 12:00Pamplona--Parque Fluvial del Arga, Oblatas3
2021-09-04 08:30La Huérguina--La Muela1
2021-08-25 14:25Lodmoor RSPB Reserve3
2021-08-20 10:19Laguna de Tordesilos3
2021-08-21 09:15Soto de los Tetones EN2
2021-09-16 07:15Arguedas--arrozales4
2021-09-06 10:05Ablitas--Balsa de Bajabón2
2021-08-25 09:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Observatorio
2021-08-27 11:27Arguedas--Depuradora1
2021-08-22 09:00Laguna de Pitillas RN--Area General
2021-09-06 09:23Gallocanta--Observatorio de Los Aguanares3
2021-09-05 07:33Balsa de Zolina/Ezkoriz3
2021-08-21 12:04Frodsham Marsh1
2021-09-11 11:55EDAR de Alhama de Murcia8
2021-09-07 18:26Saladares del Guadalentin ENP1
2021-09-12 09:50Slimbridge Wetland Centre (WWT)2
2021-09-11 08:36Laguna de Dos Reinos EN1
2021-09-05 07:30Laguna de Dos Reinos3
2021-09-17 13:00Leighton Moss RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-30 10:49Laguna del Cañizar5
2021-08-23 09:20Sangüesa--depuradora12
2021-09-13 12:45Río Segura--Contraparada2
2021-08-24 09:47Swineham Meadows and Pools--Bestwall Meadows2
2021-09-12 07:45Tauste--Arrozales1
2021-08-19 10:17Brockholes LWT NR
2021-09-07 15:43Neumann's Flashes2
2021-09-16Woolston Eyes NR2
2021-08-24 17:29Middlebere Lake and Heath (NT)1
2021-09-01 07:58Lytchett Fields RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 06:05Lytchett Heath4
2021-09-09 07:39Turlin Moor LNR1
2021-09-05 07:54Lytchett Bay DWT NR2
2021-08-25 07:33Lytchett Bay View LNR1
2021-08-20 09:34Lacock Village and Abbey (NT)1
2021-08-24 09:00Poole Harbour1
2021-09-15 17:41Camp Lane Pits1
2021-09-04 06:36Church Farm Pits1
2021-09-04 07:18Waggon Wheel Lane Pits / Grimley Brick Pits WWT NR5
2021-09-03 11:08Puxton Marsh SSSI2
2021-09-07 06:55Durlston Country Park1
2021-09-05 06:43Coombe Hill Canal and Meadows GWT NR
2021-08-25 19:00Longham Lakes1
2021-09-15 14:57Kemerton Lake2
2021-09-16 11:00Langford Lakes Wilts WT NR3
2021-08-30 15:44Stour Valley LNR4
2021-09-06 09:59Sale Water Park2
2021-09-05 18:41Zaragoza--Parque Libro de La Selva2
2021-09-12 07:59Zaragoza--Galacho de Juslibol1
2021-09-10 07:45Zaragoza--Parque del Agua2
2021-09-06 17:22Stanpit Marsh LNR
2021-08-26 10:05RNN de la Baie de l'Aiguillon (Vendée) (RNN130)--Pointe de l'Aiguillon1
2021-09-05 16:30Hengistbury Head LNR1
2021-09-13 08:59Sheepwash Urban Park and LNR2
2021-08-30 18:07Zaragoza--Ribera del Ebro3
2021-09-04 16:51Zaragoza--Mirador del Ebro7
2021-09-16 09:56El Hondo PNat--Centro de Visitantes1
2021-09-05 17:32Moëze--RN de Moëze-Oléron (RN02)--Les Tannes1
2021-08-27 08:57El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Saladar3
2021-08-21 07:56EDAR de Lo Monte1
2021-09-13 16:25El Hondo PNat--Área General
2021-09-12 10:20Salinas de San Pedro del Pinatar2
2021-09-05 12:35Sandwell Valley RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-04 09:40El Hondo PNat--Observatorio El Calamon
2021-09-05 10:30El Hondo PNat--Puerta Sur3
2021-08-27 08:03El Hondo PNat--La Reserva-Observatorio La Anguila
2021-09-11 19:00El Hondo PNat--Campos de Vistabella6
2021-09-14 08:31Salada de Zuera1
2021-09-12 19:31El Hondo PNat--Observatorio Reserva3
2021-08-31 08:30Pantano de Elche--Presa3
2021-09-02 20:23El Hondo PNat--Reserva Puente del Niño1
2021-09-15 18:01El Hondo PNat--Reserva Observatorio Limícolas1
2021-09-11 10:37Elche--Campus Universidad Miguel Hernández1
2021-09-04 08:09Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR2
2021-09-01 07:40Keyhaven and Pennington Marshes LNR--Pennington Marshes1
2021-09-01 08:47Lécera--Sisayosa1
2021-08-28 08:00Embalse de La Sotonera--Área general1
2021-08-22 08:39Montmesa--Sendero Verde4
2021-08-21 08:00Lower Test River Saltmarsh2
2021-09-06 07:28Clot de Galvany--Charca Central
2021-09-08 09:16Clot de Galvany--Charca Anátidas1
2021-09-11 09:31Clot de Galvany--Área general2
2021-09-04 08:00Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve--Warwickshire Part3
2021-09-09 07:00North Solent NNR--Needs Ore NR (Restricted access)1
2021-09-07 06:48Middleton Lakes RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-15 10:40Ladywalk WMBC NR (Restricted access)
2021-09-11 11:04Embalse de Bellús3
2021-08-30 08:41Alcoi--Río Riquer4
2021-09-02 07:59Monnegre-Estación de Anillamiento1
2021-08-20 08:02Branston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-13 11:00Burjassot -- Campus Universitat de València1
2021-09-13 07:15Parque de La Marjal5
2021-09-08 07:10Río Serpis-Muro de Alcoy1
2021-09-12 09:45Horta de Godella- Rocafort1
2021-09-02 10:10Valencia--Jardí de Polifil3
2021-09-11 08:51Río Serpis--Alcocer de Planes5
2021-09-02 09:36Valencia--Parc del Palau De Congressos2
2021-09-04 11:06Albufera de Gaianes5
2021-09-12 09:05Horta De Burjassot1
2021-09-01 07:40L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Ratlla3
2021-09-03 12:03Alberca de Loreto2
2021-09-12 08:28Embalse de Valdabra1
2021-09-15 18:30Valencia--Parc de Marxalenes1
2021-09-01 08:55L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de Milia1
2021-08-25 08:59Huesca--Parque del Isuela1
2021-09-10 09:15L'Albufera PNat--Tancat de la Pipa
2021-08-25 08:34Huesca--Parque Universidad2
2021-09-16 10:35L'Albufera PNat -- Tancat de Burriel2
2021-09-17 08:10Willington Gravel Pits DWT NR1
2021-09-14 10:14L'Albufera PNat -- Área General4
2021-09-07 09:54L'Albufera PNat--Ullal de Baldoví3
2021-08-23 10:03L'Albufera PNat--El Raco de l'Olla3
2021-09-15 17:00Farmoor Reservoir1
2021-09-15 10:27Brandon Marsh SSSI and NR1
2021-09-11 10:22Marjal dels Moros--Balsas Noroeste1
2021-08-30 09:34Wolston Gravel Pits1
2021-09-11 10:49Marjal dels Moros3
2021-09-12 17:21Brading Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-19 17:00Appleford Gravel Pit1
2021-08-21 07:00Bembridge Harbour and Bembridge Ponds1
2021-09-03 18:35Marjal de Almenara--Área General3
2021-09-05 08:52Napton Reservoir1
2021-09-15 19:18Lye Valley & Warneford Meadow1
2021-08-22 08:00Farlington Marshes LNR2
2021-09-13 09:30Otmoor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 11:12Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat - Muntanyeta Verda1
2021-09-04 09:12Junzano4
2021-09-12 07:00Marjal de Pego-Oliva PNat15
2021-08-22 10:15Desembocadura Riu Algar1
2021-08-29 07:00Long Eaton Gravel Pits1
2021-08-28 13:37Carr Vale DWT NR2
2021-09-10 12:07Old Moor RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 06:36Holy Island2
2021-08-29 13:06St Aidan's RSPB Reserve9
2021-09-12 15:01Attenborough NWT Nature Centre and Reserve1
2021-09-07 07:47Aylestone Meadows LNR1
2021-09-11 04:30Stanford Reservoir8
2021-09-12 09:09Medmerry RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-02 16:49Río Vero--Sotos de Buera4
2021-09-08 09:47Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR1
2021-09-08 10:44Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Halsey's Farm1
2021-09-11 06:30Lea Farm Lake and River Loddon1
2021-09-04 12:30Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour area2
2021-09-11 06:44Church Norton and Pagham Harbour5
2021-09-10 08:40Pagham Harbour RSPB Reserve and LNR--Pagham Harbour North Wall2
2021-08-23 07:34Druridge Pools NWT NR and Druridge Links (NT)1
2021-08-22 15:30Cresswell Pond NWT NR1
2021-08-29 16:15Sprotbrough Flash YWT NR1
2021-09-04 08:15Holme Pierrepont2
2021-09-14 15:44Thame River Valley--Eythrope and Surrounding Floodplain4
2021-08-21 18:30Río Cinca--Sotos y carrizal de Estiche1
2021-08-20Tice's Meadow NR2
2021-08-29 12:42Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Gola del Trenc6
2021-09-07 18:44Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Turberes1
2021-09-01 19:20Prat de Cabanes-Torreblanca PNat--Espai Natura Torreblanca5
2021-08-23 14:17Stony Stratford NR4
2021-08-30 09:30Watermead Lakes1
2021-09-17 06:58Potteric Carr YWT NR2
2021-09-14 09:19Thorpe Marsh YWT NR1
2021-08-23 11:52Floodplain Forest NR / Manor Farm1
2021-09-14 18:45Little Marlow Gravel Pit1
2021-08-20 08:08Tattenhoe Valley Park--West1
2021-08-23 11:18New Bradwell Workings / Stantonbury Lake1
2021-09-16 09:52Askham Bog YWT NR1
2021-09-04 10:11Embalse de Santa Rita11
2021-09-05 17:41Embalse del Pas1
2021-09-10 10:45Topham Ferry Flashes1
2021-08-29 08:12Balsa de Ráfales4
2021-09-04 08:25Climping - Littlehampton1
2021-09-05 12:14Saltholme RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-24 09:46Unstead Water Meadows1
2021-09-03 07:53Willen Lakes--North Lake7
2021-09-03 06:53Willen Lakes--South Lake4
2021-09-11 06:15University of York--Heslington East Campus
2021-09-06 17:56Pulborough Brooks RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-23 09:35Saladar de Monreal1
2021-08-23 07:20Hatfield Moors SSSI1
2021-08-25 08:34Ferring Rife1
2021-09-07 10:05Pantano de Mas Blanc2
2021-09-08 07:07Humberhead Peatlands NNR--Thorne Moors1
2021-09-15 16:00Staines Moor SSSI1
2021-09-11 07:39Anglian Water Birdwatching Centre
2021-09-03 10:20Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve, Redshank Hide
2021-09-15 16:37Rutland Water NR--Egleton Reserve1
2021-08-30 11:55Langford Lowfields RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-15 17:00Pantà de Camelis1
2021-09-12Maple Lodge NR (Restricted access)2
2021-08-22 05:18South Downs NP--Cissbury Ring3
2021-09-05 09:30Dunstable Sewage Works2
2021-09-04 13:30Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve--Howden Dyke Is (Hook Is)
2021-08-30 09:52Irthlingborough Lakes and Meadows BCNWT NR1
2021-09-16 09:00RN Sebes-Flix--Mas de les Cigonyes1
2021-09-06 11:00Stocker's Lake HMWT LNR1
2021-08-28 09:39Rutland Water
2021-08-25 19:45Knepp Wildlands and Estate3
2021-08-31 08:37RN Sebes-Flix--Llacuna Vall de St. Joan
2021-08-23 16:39Brooklands Lake1
2021-09-07 06:00Stanwick Lakes2
2021-08-29 10:21Embassament d'Utxesa--Ullal del Baró6
2021-08-19 11:00Castle Howard1
2021-09-07 08:18Marston Sewage Works4
2021-08-30 09:08Kempton Park Reservoirs LNR and SSSI--Kempton NR (previously Kempton Park East Reservoir)1
2021-08-26 11:44Ullals de Baltasar6
2021-09-13 08:51Patamolls de Montoliu1
2021-08-28 09:24Thrapston Town Lake and A605 Layby Winter Meadows
2021-09-14 12:15Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Aula Natura PLEGADIS4
2021-09-16 08:20Delta de l'Ebre PNat--l'Encanyissada--Observatori oest2
2021-09-15 07:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de Patrau2
2021-09-16 16:00Blacktoft Sands RSPB Reserve4
2021-09-09 08:57Riu Ebre--Illa de Sovarrec1
2021-09-07 18:50Riu Ebre a Móra--Galatxo de l'Aubareda2
2021-08-28 07:49Retenue de Pincemaille1
2021-08-20 09:17Riu Set a Alfés--La Peixera2
2021-09-16 15:58Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Pont del Través3
2021-09-07 16:01Alkborough Flats2
2021-09-13 19:11Riu Set a Aspa--Torrebadella2
2021-08-30 18:50Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Clot
2021-09-04 11:27Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Mirador de l'Embut2
2021-08-20 07:02Richmond Park (London)2
2021-08-28 16:31Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Bassa de les Olles4
2021-09-12 18:55Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Lo Goleró2
2021-09-11 07:00North Cave Wetlands5
2021-08-30 18:04Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Canyissar depuració Goleró4
2021-08-31 10:38Hamptons/Mayflower Park Wetlands NR3
2021-09-16 09:53London Wetland Centre WWT Reserve (from 2000)1
2021-08-19 17:39Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits1
2021-09-16 08:36Brent Reservoir1
2021-09-08 10:15Tyttenhanger Gravel Pits--Main Pit1
2021-09-04 16:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--La Tancada3
2021-09-06 19:05Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Badia del Fangar area general2
2021-09-12 14:28Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Riet Vell4
2021-09-12 09:40Wandle Meadow Nature Park LNR1
2021-08-23 16:26Tallington Lakes1
2021-09-10 13:31Grafham Water1
2021-09-17 06:10Beddington Farmlands1
2021-09-08 16:53Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Finca DACSA2
2021-09-16 11:42Hampstead Heath2
2021-08-30 09:30Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Area general
2021-09-16 18:06Delta de l'Ebre PNat--El Violí1
2021-09-16 10:52Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Torre de l'Alfacada3
2021-09-07 17:00Little Paxton Pits LNR1
2021-09-12 16:53PNat Delta de l'Ebre--El Garxal3
2021-09-04 13:43Delta de l'Ebre PNat--Illa de Buda8
2021-08-20 07:01Brockwell Park1
2021-08-23 06:08Baston Gravel Pits3
2021-08-29 05:55Alexandra Park (London)1
2021-09-05 08:45British Wildlife Centre
2021-08-19 07:07Baston Fen LWT NR2
2021-09-13 08:25Burgess Park2
2021-09-04 09:30Stoke Newington West Reservoir1
2021-08-29 05:45Woodberry Wetlands NR1
2021-08-22 10:10Weir Wood Reservoir2
2021-08-20 13:39East End Green Landfill3
2021-09-11 16:37Holme Fen NNR1
2021-09-16 07:02Walthamstow Wetlands1
2021-09-07 07:25Walthamstow Marshes SSSI5
2021-08-29 07:00South Downs NP--Tide Mills and Ouse Estuary NR2
2021-08-23 15:05Waterworks NR1
2021-08-29 17:05Estany d'Ivars--Ca l'Aragonès1
2021-09-09 07:35Estany d'Ivars--Area general
2021-08-28 10:20Sutcliffe Park1
2021-09-03 08:00South Downs NP--Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-09 08:14South Downs NP--Cuckmere Valley and Cuckmere Haven1
2021-09-10 05:30South Downs NP--Charleston Reedbed6
2021-09-10Wanstead Flats1
2021-09-13Wanstead Park2
2021-09-16 07:49Amwell HMWT NR2
2021-09-02 10:11Rye Meads RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 15:19Stanstead Abbotts Gravel Pits--North1
2021-08-30 11:55Tophill Low NR1
2021-09-13 09:00Fair Isle1
2021-09-03 09:29Espace Naturel du Val de Choisille (Bassins de la Choisille)6
2021-08-28 06:24Beachy Head--Shooters’ Bottom1
2021-09-17 11:34Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-16 05:57Beachy Head Ringing Station2
2021-08-24 13:53Fowlmere RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-25 14:49Ouse Fen RSPB Reserve--Berry Fen2
2021-08-27 17:13Longstanton Lagoons
2021-09-07 08:08Vilaseca--Parc de la Torre d'en Dolça
2021-08-20 19:00Rainham Marshes LNR2
2021-08-21 15:41Bassins de Parcay-Meslay2
2021-09-06 17:52Etang du Louroux2
2021-09-08 09:59Trumpington Meadows BCNWT NR and Country Park1
2021-09-16 11:34Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-29 07:24Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Aveley Bay2
2021-08-25 10:57Rainham Marshes RSPB Reserve--Riverside1
2021-09-06 06:38Hornsea Mere1
2021-08-26 11:30Hobson's Park / Great Kneighton Country Park2
2021-09-17 17:58Havenside Country Park2
2021-09-17 09:09Frampton Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-17 10:06Smithy Fen1
2021-08-24 09:27Ditton Meadows2
2021-09-12 10:30Buckton Heligoland1
2021-08-25 10:45Swanscombe Marshes1
2021-09-05 05:34Bempton Cliffs RSPB Reserve2
2021-08-30 07:00Freiston Shore RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-12 13:45Wilbraham Fens SSSI1
2021-08-22 06:30Thornwick Pools NR2
2021-08-22 06:33Flamborough Head1
2021-08-25 06:30Kingfishers Bridge WCT NR3
2021-09-17 16:35Burwell Fen1
2021-08-25 12:29Wicken Fen NNR1
2021-09-12 06:39East Tilbury Marshes--Coalhouse Fort1
2021-09-01 11:45Higham Marshes1
2021-09-07 08:54Welney WWT Reserve--Wetland Centre3
2021-09-05 10:10Cliffe Pools RSPB Reserve
2021-09-09 06:10Kilnsea--Sammys Point1
2021-08-31 09:30Kilnsea1
2021-09-14 10:44Spurn Point--Spurn Triangle1
2021-09-12 07:00Spurn Point NNR--The Warren3
2021-09-12 06:12Spurn Point NNR3
2021-09-09 09:53Bowers Marsh RSPB Reserve5
2021-08-23 08:00Lynn Point1
2021-09-16 19:50Zona humida de Les Madrigueres4
2021-09-17 06:42Gibraltar Point NNR1
2021-08-20 09:59Anderby Creek2
2021-08-21 08:42Hardwick Flood Lagoon4
2021-09-07 08:11Lakenheath Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-28 07:20Bawsey Sand Pits and Country Park2
2021-08-29 07:40Rye Harbour SWT NR1
2021-09-05 08:58Snettisham RSPB Reserve1
2021-08-21 08:38River Chelmer near Maldon4
2021-09-06 08:41Blue House Farm EWT NR2
2021-09-07 10:30Elmley NNR (formerly Elmley Marshes RSPB Reserve)2
2021-08-20 14:23Lackford Lakes3
2021-09-10 10:03Gunners Park1
2021-09-07 14:27Dungeness RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-16 09:05Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve--Island Hide1
2021-08-21 08:03Dungeness RSPB Reserve--ARC Hide1
2021-09-15 06:09Titchwell Marsh RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-05 06:39Wallasea Island RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-14 07:28Oare Marshes LNR1
2021-08-23 08:49Old Hall Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-03 10:55Abberton Reservoir1
2021-09-05 07:15Holkham NNR--Burnham Overy Dunes3
2021-09-04 12:05Fingringhoe Wick EWT NR1
2021-09-02 10:41Holkham NNR--Pines and Marshes (Please use more precise location if possible)1
2021-09-02 20:08Aiguamolls de Molins de Rei2
2021-09-15 07:06Sant Feliu de Llobregat--Riu Llobregat1
2021-08-25 08:45Holkham NNR--Wells Woods3
2021-09-11 09:21Basses de Can Dimoni10
2021-09-05 09:52Delta del Llobregat PNat--Area general2
2021-08-26 08:09R.N. Remolar, Delta Llobregat, El Prat, Barcelona1
2021-09-17 09:25Delta del Llobregat PNat--Remolar-Filipines1
2021-09-03 06:04Holkham NNR--East Hills1
2021-09-12 11:36Stodmarsh NNR1
2021-09-15 09:38Delta del Llobregat PNat--Maresmes de Cal Nani1
2021-09-17 08:39Delta del Llobregat PNat--Espais Naturals del Riu (Area General)1
2021-09-12 06:21Grove Ferry5
2021-09-10 12:12Out Skerries1
2021-09-04 09:30River Gipping through Bramford1
2021-08-27 09:00Barcelona--Parc de les Glòries Catalanes1
2021-09-05Blakeney Point1
2021-09-11 12:03Barcelona--Parc Diagonal Mar1
2021-09-15 17:12Minster Pumping Station and Marshes1
2021-09-14 14:39Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Dauke's Hide1
2021-08-25 12:00Cley Marshes Visitor Centre3
2021-09-12 10:02Cley & Salthouse Marshes NWT NR--Cley Marshes1
2021-09-17 09:00Lliça d'Amunt--Bassa de Can Dunyo1
2021-09-05 12:44Walsey Hills NOA NR1
2021-09-11 07:24Worth Marshes2
2021-08-31 16:13Pegwell Bay County Park1
2021-08-27 11:25Sandwich Bay Bird Observatory2
2021-09-03 08:30Levington Lagoon4
2021-09-08 06:24Bockhill2
2021-09-07 06:56Dickleburgh Moor OT NR2
2021-08-20 06:28Kelling Water Meadows1
2021-09-11 05:45Landguard Point1
2021-09-01 11:00River Deben at Melton1
2021-09-02 08:33Ramsholt1
2021-08-31 14:15Felixstowe Ferry1
2021-09-12 09:30East Lane, Bawdsey3
2021-09-08 08:18Shingle Street2
2021-08-20 07:20Sa Porrassa / Magaluf3
2021-08-31 08:38Boyton Marshes RSPB Reserve2
2021-09-09 07:02Sidestrand1
2021-09-06 08:30Snape Maltings3
2021-08-19 08:51Iken Cliff2
2021-08-25 11:34Strumpshaw Fen RSPB Reserve1
2021-09-06 07:48RNN de l'Étang des Landes (RNN158)3
2021-09-04 09:10Holton Pits1
2021-08-20 09:33Hazlewood Marshes SWT reserve, Alde estuary
2021-08-25 09:20Slaughden1
2021-09-14 18:00Cantley Sugar Factory1
2021-09-12 09:48Minsmere RSPB Reserve6
2021-08-24 11:00Hickling Broad NNR--Hickling Marshes NWT NR1
2021-08-29 06:20Walberswick3
2021-09-09 07:15Southwold Town Marshes2
2021-09-02 06:45Desembocadura de la Tordera1
2021-08-31 10:45Carlton Marshes SWT NR2
2021-09-15 18:24Depuradora de Binissalem2
2021-09-03 13:08Esclet1
2021-08-20 08:28Parc départemental Georges-Valbon (Parc de la Courneuve)1
2021-08-27 19:00Lac du Guéry (Mont-Dore)1
2021-08-24 10:00Sa Roca/es Cibollar/C. Informació, P.N. s'Albufera de Mallorca1
2021-08-20 06:50Grand Castélou3
2021-08-28 08:30*Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Area General* (please, choose a more accurated location)1
2021-09-12 07:05Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--El Matà1
2021-08-23 08:20Aiguamolls de l'Empordà PNat--Els Tres Ponts2
2021-08-27 15:18Prés et marais du Refuge1
2021-08-26 09:27RNR du Grand-Voyeux (RNR256)2
2021-08-25 10:08Oudenburg - Weiden pompje1
2021-09-01 08:55Anciennes gravières de Viry-Noureuil1
2021-09-12 15:42Gravières de Brissay-Choigny1
2021-08-24 06:52Westkapelle--Vroon1
2021-09-11 06:50Camargue--Étang du Charnier3
2021-09-01 09:21Camargue--Parc ornithologique du Pont de Gau
2021-09-01 08:26Camargue--Observatoire du Mas Neuf1
2021-09-05 07:11Camargue--Marais du Mas d'Agon2
2021-08-22 17:30Camargue--Étang de Vaccarès--extrémité est en face de Mas de la Capelière1
2021-09-07 15:45Camargue--Mas de la Capelière1
2021-09-12 15:02RNN des Marais du Vigueirat (RNN175)1
2021-09-12 09:00Landes de Montagny2
2021-09-08 13:28Virelles - Lac de Virelles1
2021-09-05 10:20Marais de Simandres4
2021-09-15 10:05Kruibeke - Polders1
2021-08-28 09:21Noordpolder van Ossendrecht2
2021-09-05 16:30Etang du Grand Coulon (Outines)1
2021-08-26 19:14Lac du Der-Chantecoq (secteur général, merci d'utiliser plutôt des sites plus précis)1
2021-08-20 07:43Oostduinpark3
2021-08-20 14:48Meijendel2
2021-09-04 08:15Etang des Vavres (Marlieux)4
2021-09-08 07:01Meijendel1
2021-09-12 13:45Ackerdijkse Plassen1
2021-09-02 11:32Lier - Anderstad1
2021-09-11Parc La Joliette (Marseille)4
2021-09-05 14:49RNR des Étangs de Belval-en-Argonne (RNR250)3
2021-08-19 16:00Waalbos1
2021-08-20 13:30Crezeepolder7
2021-08-25 13:30Nieuwe Dordtse Biesbosch5
2021-09-06 10:50De Groene Jonker4
2021-08-19 19:50Volgermeerpolder1
2021-09-10 08:00De Hooge Kampse Plas2
2021-08-29 10:03Sint-Oedenrode--Hildewarelaan 31
2021-08-21 09:30Oostvaardersplassen
2021-09-01 08:50Oostvaardersplassen--De Grote Zilverreiger2
2021-08-20 08:03Forêt de Veytay1
2021-09-03 08:10Kleine Praambult3
2021-09-06 16:57Marais de Sionnet1
2021-09-09 07:00Tougues (Chens-sur-Léman)3
2021-08-31 10:35De Blauwe Poort1
2021-09-08 06:45Het Binnenveld1
2021-08-19 08:32Harderbroek2
2021-09-05 07:37Wageningse Bovenpolder2
2021-09-04 07:00Reserve Naturelle de Dumontshaff4
2021-09-11 14:55Ooijpolder--Oude Waal1
2021-09-10 17:21Lac de Flérier1
2021-08-29 09:48Champ Pittet1
2021-09-12 10:27Giethoorn--Bovenwijde1
2021-09-07 09:20Les Grangettes--Lagune des Saviez1
2021-08-21 16:00Ezumakeeg--Noord2
2021-09-09 08:51Fanel--Chablais de Cudrefin
2021-09-09 09:07Fanel (general area)
2021-09-07 08:02Fanel--Inseln und Lagunen3
2021-08-19 13:49Fanel--Centre Nature ASPO (Sauge)1
2021-09-17 11:47Vieille Thielle1
2021-09-05 07:45Grosses Moos--West (general area)1
2021-08-21 10:00Lauwersmeer--Jaap Deensgat1
2021-09-17 10:38Grosses Moos--Krümmi--Ausgleichsfläche1
2021-08-20 10:26Sterenbachsee2
2021-08-30 07:03Oberweiher (Carspach)5
2021-08-25 09:04Kiesgrube Platten1
2021-09-11 07:46Maringer Wies (NSG)1
2021-08-19 19:31Haren--Onnerpolder
2021-09-07 11:24Centro Cicogne di Racconigi1
2021-09-05 07:13Lago di Candia--Palude di Candia9
2021-08-23 12:42Naturschutzgebiet Weissenau1
2021-09-03 13:39Hauener Pütten2
2021-08-29 09:06Rückhaltebecken Ellinghausen1
2021-09-02 09:20Pleckenbrinksee1
2021-08-31 12:37Sempachersee--Schlichti1
2021-08-31 08:30Rieselfelder Münster (Europ. Vogelschutzgebiet)2
2021-09-12 09:23Klingnauer Stausee1
2021-08-28 06:21Lista Fyr1
2021-09-05 08:54Slevdalsvannet1
2021-09-09 17:50Stille Reuss1
2021-08-30 06:39Foce del Coghinas1
2021-09-14 12:43Oasi della Bruschera2
2021-08-21 12:01Klärteiche Zuckerfabrik Offstein (restricted access)1
2021-08-19 11:28Neeracherried1
2021-09-12 08:34Katzensee
2021-08-25 11:15Allmend Chatzensee1
2021-09-06 15:59Bachenbülacher Allmend1
2021-08-21 06:00Rohrwiesen am Seegraben 'Der Spieß'1
2021-09-17 07:45Greifensee--Stritgfenn1
2021-09-09 13:28Delta della Maggia--Terreni alla Maggia1
2021-09-02 11:31Delta della Maggia (general area)1
2021-09-01 13:15Wagbachniederung (NSG)
2021-08-25 11:00Saalbachniederung1
2021-09-17 08:37Bolle di Magadino (area generale)4
2021-09-06 17:43Bolle di Magadino--Nord--Bolla Rossa1
2021-09-02 16:17Bolle di Magadino--Sud--Diga della Pèpa1
2021-09-01 12:22Frauenwinkel--Ufenau1
2021-09-11 07:45Hegmatten gesamt3
2021-09-17 13:00Cava di Sant'Antonio1
2021-08-25 15:45Jona Stampf1
2021-09-12 10:36Fischkinderstube Edingen2
2021-09-06 17:45Joner Allmeind1
2021-09-12 09:37Nuolener Ried1
2021-09-01 14:06Lagune Schillig1
2021-09-11 08:00Kaltbrunner Ried2
2021-09-05 07:39Vestre Skogsfjord2
2021-08-22 08:00Reinheimer Teich (NSG)2
2021-09-04 11:20Bingenheimer Ried (NSG)1
2021-09-11 14:10Stagno di San Teodoro3
2021-08-21 15:56Kiesgrube Niederwald3
2021-08-27 06:00Zugwiesen Ludwigsburg (gesamt)1
2021-09-08 16:10Filsø1
2021-09-04 14:28Vest Stadil Fjord1
2021-08-30 07:55Moorwiesen Cuxhaven2
2021-09-04 18:17Rheindelta--Höchster Ried NE1
2021-09-11 14:40Rheindelta--Sanddelta-Lagune3
2021-09-11 08:21Rheindelta -- Linker Rheindamm2
2021-08-21 09:29Federsee5
2021-09-09 08:00Fahretofter Westerkoog1
2021-08-29 16:51Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Salzwasserlagune (Beobachtungshütte)1
2021-09-11 10:28Beltringharder Koog (NSG)--Arlau Schleuse1
2021-09-06 09:24Polstermähder (NSG)1
2021-08-27 07:16Freudenthal bei Witzenhausen (NSG)1
2021-09-10 13:19Schurrseen1
2021-08-20 06:21Rhäden bei Obersuhl und Bosserode (NSG)1
2021-09-08 07:51Vogelschutzgebiet Garstadt und Erweiterung (NSG)1
2021-09-02 07:38Alter Main bei Grafenrheinfeld und Bergrheinfeld (NSG)1
2021-09-17 08:28Sauerstöcksee und Hirtenbachaue (gLB)1
2021-08-31 15:59Vejlerne Lund Fjord1
2021-08-23 17:29Seeburger See1
2021-09-15 16:39Baggerseen Riedschreinerhof1
2021-09-17 14:34Oasi Faunistica impianto di fitodepurazione Le Meleghine1
2021-08-24 13:00Weihergebiet bei Mohrhof (Vogelfreistätte)2
2021-09-03 14:54Röttenbacher Weihergebiet2
2021-08-28 08:55Inzinger Gaisau1
2021-08-23 17:55Dechsendorfer Weihergebiet (Landschaftsschutzgebiet)1
2021-09-06 09:40Ammersee--Binnensee (NSG)2
2021-08-28 12:44Echinger Klärteiche2
2021-09-14 09:31Ampermoos (NSG)1
2021-09-01 17:55Büg bei Eggolsheim (NSG) und Sandgrube1
2021-08-23 13:00Schöppenstedter Teiche2
2021-09-03 07:34Parco Urbano Bassani1
2021-09-13 10:55Nakkebølle Inddæmning1
2021-08-25 17:47Moosschwaige1
2021-08-21 08:58Kauerlacher Weiher (NSG)2
2021-08-23 10:10Lille Vildmose, De nordlige græsningsfenner5
2021-08-30 13:44Krummsteert-Sulsdorfer Wiek (NSG)1
2021-09-09 14:24Plothener Teichlandschaft--Teichgruppe Finkenmühle1
2021-08-28 16:59Grüner Brink (NSG)1
2021-08-26 08:03Laguna Vallona - Foce Maistra - Valli Scanarello e S. Leonardo2
2021-08-28 08:32Vammen1
2021-08-29 11:00Lio Piccolo1
2021-08-25 10:36Presterødkilen1
2021-08-21 13:48Kiesgrube Burgliebenau1
2021-08-21 15:20Gmünder Au (NSG)5
2021-09-11 17:15Fornebu--Storøykilen1
2021-08-21 05:20Fornebu--Koksabukta1
2021-09-03 08:09BNW Teich1
2021-08-27 12:13Valle Vecchia1
2021-08-23 10:30Østensjøvannet1
2021-09-06 08:35Jezero Medard2
2021-09-01 05:45Gedser Odde1
2021-08-21 08:26Reckahner Fischteiche
2021-08-21 13:43Strengsee
2021-08-22 05:13Ølsemagle Revle2
2021-08-22 14:07Staunings Ø1
2021-09-11 08:10Torslandaviken1
2021-09-04 09:45Přehýšovský rybník1
2021-08-20 09:24Wermsdorfer Teichgebiet--Döllnitzsee Lagune2
2021-08-22 10:00Hellesjøvann2
2021-08-28 11:10Mantov--Metálka3
2021-09-16 16:12Secovlje Salina Nature Park - South6
2021-09-04 08:35Rybník Odval, Zbůch4
2021-09-04 07:00PR Nový rybník, Líně1
2021-09-09 08:15Škocjanski zatok1
2021-09-04 05:00Vasche di Ischitella (Le Soglitelle)25
2021-08-28 10:00Pfefferfließ4
2021-08-31 08:38Villahøj Sø1
2021-09-06 08:45Buschgraben Mauerweg3
2021-08-23 19:01Falsterbonäset--Nabben1
2021-09-02 05:55Falsterbonäset--Falsterbo fyr1
2021-09-14 07:45Falsterbo--South Flommen4
2021-08-24 11:29Falsterbonäset--North Flommen1
2021-08-24 09:05Falsterbonäset--Landgrens holme4
2021-08-31 08:55Falsterbonäset--Knävången1
2021-09-07 10:34Falsterbonäset--Gamla LV-41
2021-08-31 09:37Falsterbonäset--Knösen1
2021-09-03 09:31Bunkeflo strandängar
2021-08-29 10:00Tygelsjöbäckens mynning2
2021-08-29 13:15Dippelsdorfer Teich (NSG)
2021-09-12 08:40Karower Teiche (NSG)1
2021-08-26 09:16Malmö--Öresundsparken
2021-08-29 15:10Frauenteich Moritzburg (NSG)
2021-08-21 15:00Moorlinse Buch1
2021-08-21 13:00Zschornaer Teichgebiet (NSG)3
2021-08-21 05:00Radovesická výsypka75
2021-09-06 08:46Karrendorfer Wiesen1
2021-09-03 18:20Hraše Pools1
2021-08-26 19:25Rybník Bulhar5
2021-09-09 07:36Knížecí rybník, Sedlec2
2021-08-28 13:12Galenbecker See (NSG) (gesamt)2
2021-09-08 07:18Řevnice-V Tůních5
2021-09-05 09:10PP Hostivické rybníky
2021-09-14 07:38Revingefältet--Sjötorps ängar3
2021-08-19 10:08Krankesjön--Silvåkratornet2
2021-09-11 08:58Pískovna Dobříň1
2021-08-21 14:26Anklamer Stadtbruch3
2021-08-28 10:30Polder Kamp1
2021-08-28 12:20Pískovny Baraba1
2021-09-08 18:18Teichgebiet Wartha-Koblenz (gesamt)1
2021-08-30 14:03Holanské rybníky--Milčanský rybník2
2021-09-10 18:13Praha--Slatina1
2021-08-25 15:40Praha--PP Lítožnice2
2021-08-21 14:06CHKO Kokořínsko--NPR Novozámecký rybník3
2021-08-20 17:38CHKO Třeboňsko (general area)1
2021-08-30 13:08Janovský rybník1
2021-08-27 19:07CHKO Kokořínsko--PR Hradčanské rybníky1
2021-08-29 12:19Valtinovské rybníky3
2021-09-12 11:13Zdravci18
2021-08-25 16:30Pískovna Václavice30
2021-09-12 07:35Vransko jezero boardwalk--Pakostane1
2021-09-07 08:36Södra Hyn2
2021-09-15 15:16Kosořický rybník2
2021-09-09 15:22Rybník Vražda2
2021-09-05 00:00CHKO Český ráj--PR Žabakor
2021-08-20 19:30Niedów Lake
2021-09-13 07:45Plitvice Lakes National Park1
2021-09-05 09:33Medvedce Nature Reserve1
2021-09-14 04:30NPP Žehuňský rybník19
2021-09-10 18:00Polní mokřad Zbyslav1
2021-09-03 09:30Retencija Blato--Zagreb1
2021-08-27 08:13Dzwonowo Fishponds2
2021-08-27 18:00Hartberger Gmoos2
2021-08-21 05:30Ormož Basins Nature Reserve1
2021-09-17 06:00Christiansø1
2021-08-21 07:30Güssinger Fischteiche4
2021-08-29 09:15VN Rozkoš5
2021-09-10 06:38Rybník Rzovák1
2021-08-23 11:39VN Rozkoš--Rybník Řemínek1
2021-08-21 12:26Odkaliště Hrušovany nad Jevišovkou3
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM I--Drnholec4
2021-09-15 07:27VDNM--hráz u Brodu nad Dyjí4
2021-09-14 15:19Seebad Illmitz1
2021-09-17 15:14Illmitz Seedamm1
2021-09-11 06:55Biological Station Illmitz2
2021-08-25 07:23Nový rybník, Mikulov
2021-09-05 06:58Batthyanyfeld12
2021-09-04 17:51NPR Lednické rybníky--Nesyt
2021-09-04 17:05Výtopa
2021-08-19 17:02NPP Pastvisko u Lednice1
2021-09-12 07:23Zicksee2
2021-09-05 05:55Devínske jazero1
2021-09-07 15:28Jakubovské rybníky1
2021-08-19 13:26Osli-Hany--Osli4
2021-09-06 14:45Adamovské jazerá2
2021-08-21 14:49Mutěnické rybníky2
2021-08-22 09:09Golfové ihrisko1
2021-09-01 15:22VN Čelčice1
2021-09-02 09:26Grzybno Fishponds2
2021-08-29 07:59CHKO Litovelské Pomoraví--Chomoutovské jezero2
2021-08-24 17:13Barycz River Valley--Jamnik Fishponds1
2021-08-21 18:04Tovačov--bažantnice8
2021-09-11 08:35Tovačov--Hradecký rybník1
2021-09-10 07:27Poznań--Maltańskie Lake3
2021-09-05 06:00Ottenby--södra udde1
2021-08-26 12:55Záhlinické rybníky--Doubravický rybník
2021-09-17 08:29Záhlinické rybníky2
2021-08-22 17:24Szczodrzykowo Reservoir (Zalew Szczodrzykowo)2
2021-08-29 06:41Štěrkovna Spytihněv
2021-08-25 09:18Karleviviken1
2021-09-15 06:00Lake Balaton - Balatonszemes3
2021-09-10 18:43Bacino di Fontanelle1
2021-09-03 05:03Sedélko4
2021-08-30 06:23Smogulec Fishponds
2021-08-27 08:10Odkaliště cukrovaru, Opava-Vávrovice2
2021-09-06 09:08Ekeby våtmark1
2021-08-29 10:34Pátka Reservoir2
2021-08-28 07:00Dinnyési Ferto Nature Reserve4
2021-09-04 06:22Parížske močiare28
2021-09-07 12:36Wielikąt Fishponds2
2021-09-16 13:00Levické rybníky2
2021-08-22 16:53Árasztás-Apaj4
2021-08-23 12:55Apaji fishponds--Apaj2
2021-08-25 07:15Ortás-rétek--Ipolyvece1
2021-08-22 09:45Duna-Tisza-csatorna3
2021-08-26 13:10Zabrzeszczak Fishpond2
2021-09-16 09:22Maciek Fishponds2
2021-09-12 05:55Hjälstaviken NR1
2021-09-04 15:44Rontok Fishponds1
2021-09-04 10:55Kolonia Wola Fishponds5
2021-09-11 16:25Babatvölgyi tavak--Gödöllő3
2021-09-14 16:43Kuźnica--Syberia1
2021-08-26 19:30Kyrkdammen1
2021-08-27 10:50Przeręb Fishponds
2021-09-17 11:30Hel--Oczyszczalnia1
2021-08-27 08:57Rudze Fishponds2
2021-08-29 10:47Hel--Cypel1
2021-09-11 09:28Spytkowice Fishponds
2021-09-11 08:27Péteri-tó1
2021-08-25 11:45Vistula River--Łączany Dam
2021-08-27 14:41Tiszaalpar2
2021-08-23 14:45Csaj-tó2
2021-08-28 07:30Amvrakikos Wetland National Park--Louros River1
2021-09-07 10:00Lake Pamvotida1
2021-09-12 08:17Ligatinat e Henc (Henc Wetland)2
2021-09-17 11:25Lake Orestiada--Polykarpi4
2021-09-16 05:00Ornitologický stacionár Drienovec2
2021-08-24 11:33Lake IX-X moorland--Hortobágyi-halastó2
2021-09-04 09:00Old Lakes of Hortobágy fishponds--Hortobágyi-halastó
2021-08-31 07:22Labudovo Okno NR--Stevanove ravnice i laguna Karaša1
2021-09-12 08:47Polgári halastó (Polgar fish ponds-No free access)--Polgár2
2021-09-05 07:00Gialova Lagoon (Λιμνοθάλασσα Γιάλοβας)3
2021-08-22 07:29Stawy Raszyńskie2
2021-08-26 14:55Warszawa--Czerniakowskie Lake2
2021-08-21 13:00DEBRECEN, Fancsika Lakes and Forest, Fancsikai tavak--Hajdú-Bihar megye10
2021-09-11 07:48Kępa Radwankowska3
2021-08-21 06:00Haláp water reservoir-Debrecen10
2021-08-19 08:39Senianske rybníky (general area)1
2021-09-08 07:30Stankiškiai (Kniaupo Bay) Observation Tower (Stankiškių (Kniaupo įlankos apžvalgos) bokštelis1
2021-08-29 07:15Axios National Park--Aliakmon Delta
2021-09-07 07:30Axios National Park--Axios Delta1
2021-09-05 07:30Axios National Park--Gallikos estuary
2021-09-12 08:00Xirias Wetland (Volos)1
2021-09-01 07:15Aldomirovtsi Marsh1
2021-09-12 08:30Lake Volvi and Koroneia National Park--Lake Koroneia
2021-08-22 08:30Lake Kerkini NP (ΕΠ Λίμνης Κερκίνης)
2021-08-31 07:17Mramor Reservoir2
2021-08-24 07:30Antikythira Bird Observatory (Ορνιθολογικός Σταθμός Αντικυθήρων)1
2021-08-30 09:00Chelopechene Fishponds3
2021-09-07 16:18Nielisz Lake (Zalew Nielisz)--Kulików1
2021-09-09 07:00Pikrodafni Stream (Ρέμα Πικροδάφνης)1
2021-09-11 07:00Parainen--Korppoo, Jurmo1
2021-09-10 12:50Popielewo Fishponds1
2021-09-13 07:21Vravrona Wetland (Υγρότοπος Βραυρώνας)2
2021-09-04 08:58Lake Dystos (Λίμνη Δύστου)1
2021-08-22 05:30Turku--Friskalanlahti5
2021-09-07 06:47Kaarina--Rauvolanlahti1
2021-09-16 09:21Siemianówka Reservoir (IBA PL170)1
2021-09-10 07:21Kaloyanovo Reservoir3
2021-09-12 07:22Trud Fishponds8
2021-09-03 06:03Siemianówka Lake--Maruszka3
2021-09-12 10:38Lake Ismarida (Mitrikou)3
2021-08-31 06:55Amitis estuary & Eggares valley (Naxos)1
2021-09-16 10:15Evros Delta National Park4
2021-09-12 05:30Gala Gölü genel1
2021-08-26 06:54Tsiknias River (lower area), Lesvos10
2021-08-24 18:31Umurbey Deltası1
2021-09-02 15:49Arvydai Fish Ponds (Arvydų ŽŪT)2
2021-09-11 13:52Kavak Deltası1
2021-08-27 08:29Bakırçay deltası1
2021-08-28 10:24Helsinki--Töölönlahti2
2021-08-22 08:25Poda Nature Reserve2
2021-09-05 09:05Atanasovsko Lake--North7
2021-09-11 10:35Porvoo--Långören1
2021-08-26 16:00Kazana Marsh1
2021-09-12 09:30Великоберезнянський орнітологічний заказник (Velykobereznyanskyi Ornithological Reserve)1
2021-08-28 10:48Gölcük Gölü, Ödemiş2
2021-09-03 06:45Gökova Körfezi3
2021-09-12 06:00ÖKA - Kocaçay Deltası - Genel Alan1
2021-09-05 15:52Terkos Gölü Genel Alan4
2021-09-13 08:00Durankulak Lake Protected Area--General Area
2021-09-04 08:30Durankulak Lake Protected Area--Orlovo Marsh and Kosmos Camping3
2021-09-01 07:00Eskikoy Canal Route4
2021-09-05 06:21Asarlik Hill, Eskiköy1
2021-09-07 19:01Terkos Gölü--Doğu2
2021-08-21 06:00Buldan Süleymanlı Yayla Gölü1
2021-09-09 07:30ÖKA Boğaziçi--Riva Köyü1
2021-09-08 07:21Incinta Carasuhat2
2021-08-20 09:19Lacul Furtuna1
2021-08-30 07:01Lacul Murighiol2
2021-08-19 17:48Lacul Trei Lezere2
2021-09-12 08:00Çakırca Köyü3
2021-08-24 07:15Avlan Gölü
2021-08-24 06:45Boğaçay - Antalya2
2021-08-26 07:00Yirmilik, Düden2
2021-08-21 06:30Perakende Köyü sulak alanı10
2021-08-22 12:00Filyos Deltası4
2021-08-28 08:45Agia Varvara (Αγιά Βαρβάρα)1
2021-09-13 10:22Mandria (Μανδριά)1
2021-09-10 16:15Atakent Sitesi, İncek1
2021-08-31 06:02Mogan Gölü Sel Kapanı1
2021-08-31 17:22Mogan Gölü--Genel Alan7
2021-09-16 21:41Eymir Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu1
2021-09-16 07:30Akrotiri Marsh (Phasouri Reed-beds)2
2021-09-03Akrotiri Salt Lake (Limassol Salt Lake)--West1
2021-08-27 06:07Sde Nitzan fields שדות שדה ניצן1
2021-09-10 17:36Nizzana WTP drinking pools ביוב כמהין2
2021-09-12 07:31Wadi Habesor bridge גשר נחל הבשור4
2021-08-20 09:30Zikim Beach==חוף זיקים1
2021-09-17 07:20Habesor Reservoirs==מאגרי הבשור7
2021-09-06 06:10Nizzanim Beach חוף ניצנים5
2021-09-17 06:48Shivta sewage ponds ביוב שבטה (restricted access / שטח בטחוני אין כניסה ללא תיאום)2
2021-09-03 06:19Yavne 1 Infiltration Pans אגני החדרה יבנה 11
2021-09-15 07:00Rishon Letzion wetland אגמון ראשון לציון2
2021-09-08 06:08מט''ש מחנה רמון15
2021-09-17 06:04Hatzuk Beach, Tel Aviv חוף הצוק, תל אביב1
2021-09-02 15:45Timorim מט"ש תימורים2
2021-09-17 06:15Rosh Tzippor Birdwatching Center מרכז צפרות ראש ציפור30
2021-08-26 06:21Tel Aviv University Zoological Gardens גן זואולוגי אוניברסיטת תל אביב1
2021-09-15 06:00Arsuf Kedem, Israel National Trail חוף ארסוף1
2021-09-03 16:50Park HaYarkon (east section) פארק הירקון שבע טחנות2
2021-09-14 17:31Park HaYarkon פארק הירקון
2021-09-17 05:50Poleg Marshes ביצות נחל פולג160
2021-08-21 17:0381 Military Firing Zone מטווח 811
2021-08-24 06:50Alexander Stream estuary שפך נחל אלכסנדר3
2021-09-15 05:30Kfar Menachem Sewage==ביוב כפר מנחם15
2021-09-10 06:33Nafha Vineyards חוות נפחא2
2021-09-08 06:00Gal'on fields שדות גלאון5
2021-09-16 06:27Nahal Ekron, Mazkeret Batya נחל עקרון, מזכרת בתיה7
2021-08-27 06:23Taninim Stream NR שפך נחל תנינים1
2021-09-01 06:10Ma'agan Michael beach חוף מעגן מיכאל1
2021-09-14 11:00Beer-Sheva Park==פארק נחל באר שבע2
2021-09-04 06:31Ma'agan Michael Fishponds בריכות מעגן מיכאל4
2021-09-14 06:02Einot Gibton NR שמורת עינות גיבתון15
2021-09-09 06:10Ma'agan Michael fishponds & beach (general) מעגן מיכאל בריכות וחוף (כללי)12
2021-09-13 06:10Ma'ayan Tzvi Fish Ponds בריכות מעיין צבי50
2021-09-15 06:00Ram Farm==חוות ר"ם5
2021-08-27 06:04Nahsholim בריכות נחשולים2
2021-09-11 06:10Hulda Reservoir מאגר חולדה6
2021-09-03 11:01En Akev עין עקב2
2021-09-08 06:39Timsah spring and fields בריכת תמסח ושדות מזרחית למעגן מיכאל10
2021-09-15 09:59Agmon Hefer אגמון חפר
2021-09-10 07:21Tal Shachar Reservoir and fields==טל שחר מאגר ושדות6
2021-09-17 11:08Gan Shmuel fishponds בריכות דגים גן שמואל2
2021-09-10 08:40Pel'I Reservoir מאגר פלא"י8
2021-09-17 16:32Hama'apil Fishponds בריכות המעפיל2
2021-09-17 09:00Tsor'a fields שדות צרעה1
2021-09-09 07:00Yeruham Lake פארק אגם ירוחם50
2021-09-03 05:30Neve Nof orchard מטע נוה נוף4
2021-09-15 10:17Ayalon Valley עמק איילון2
2021-09-15 12:19Ta'oz (Latrun) Reservoir==(מאגר תעוז (לטרון4
2021-09-15 05:30Meitar מיתר1
2021-09-15 14:56Kishon Stream Park פארק נחל הקישון1
2021-08-22 07:10Wadi Anaba נחל ענבה1
2021-09-15 08:16Modi'in southern hills מודיעין גבעות דרומיות2
2021-09-11 16:47Karey Na'aman NR כרי נעמן2
2021-09-17 06:50Ein Hamifratz Fishponds בריכות עין המפרץ5
2021-08-31 09:19Ein Afek NR שמורת טבע עין אפק1
2021-09-17 06:18International Birding and Research Center Eilat (IBRCE) מרכז הצפרות הבינלאומי אילת7
2021-09-14 14:24Eilat--KM19 Sewage Ponds בריכות ביוב ק"מ 1920
2021-09-02 17:19Nebi Samuel NP גן לאומי נבי סמואל2
2021-09-17 16:19Gazelle Valley עמק הצבאים2
2021-09-12 12:00Jerusalem Botanical Garden הגנים הבוטניים ירושלים1
2021-09-04 13:15Yotvata Sewage Ponds ביוב יטבתה4
2021-09-13 06:54Wohl's rose garden גן הורדים ע"ש וואהל1
2021-09-16 12:46Jerusalem Bird Observatory התחנה לחקר ציפורי ירושלים6
2021-09-01 06:10Valley of the Cross עמק המצלבה2
2021-09-05 16:44Mt. Scopus Botanical Gardens2
2021-08-31 06:12Paran Sewage ביוב פארן3
2021-08-25 07:02Arava Valley--KM 76 (Ka Sa'idin) קא סעידין (ק"מ 76)1
2021-09-17 17:25Sapir park פארק ספיר1
2021-09-14 08:19Arava Valley--Hatzeva Field School Sewage Ponds ביוב ביס"ש חצבה3
2021-09-04 06:00Kfar Adumim כפר אדומים1
2021-09-14 07:21Wadi Gidron נחל גידרון1
2021-08-27 15:28Kokhav Hashakhar NP כוכב השחר1
2021-08-27 07:39מאגר חרוד - Harod Reservoir1
2021-09-12 08:43Tel Yosef fishponds בריכות דגים תל יוסף10
2021-08-24 08:30Ein Moda עין מודע4
2021-09-11 06:20Horkania Valley בקעת הורקניה1
2021-09-03 15:05Ein Feshkha, nature reserve שמורת עינות צוקים1
2021-09-11 07:12Be'et Shean Valley--general area עמק בית שאן אזור כללי2
2021-08-28 05:38Kfar Ruppin western fields כפר רופין שדות מערביים6
2021-08-28 08:55Maoz Hayim fields שדות מעוז חיים2
2021-09-17 07:30Kfar Ruppin fishponds בריכות כפר רופין1
2021-09-17 06:26Kfar Ruppin lower reservoirs כפר רופין מאגרים תחתונים
2021-09-10 06:13Scenic Route Jordan River==דרך נוף גאון הירדן2
2021-09-05 08:57Hula Valley Nature Reserve שמורת החולה6
2021-09-15 09:26Hula Valley--Lake Agmon אגמון החולה2
2021-09-09 14:16Agamon Hula--Pelican Hide אגמון החולה--מצפור שקנאי3
2021-08-31 05:30Bteha בטייחה15
2021-09-08 06:32Wadi Meitsar נחל מיצר10
2021-09-07 14:50Meitzar Reservoir==מאגר מיצר1
2021-08-21 17:45טיילת נטור חספין1
2021-08-29 17:30Bney Israel Reservoir מאגר בני ישראל1
2021-09-15 11:33Milleyha ve sahil şeridi2
2021-08-26 05:30Kaz gölü
2021-09-14 06:19Amik Baraj Gölü1
2021-08-28 14:00Панасій яр (Panasiy Ravine)2
2021-08-19 05:30Дробицький яр (Drobyts'kyi Ravine)1
2021-09-12 08:38Azraq Wetland Reserve1
2021-09-05 14:14Лотошинский Рыбхоз (Lotoshino Fish Farm)1
2021-08-29 08:00Altındere Vadisi1
2021-09-12 09:00Rize sahili1
2021-09-11 09:30ARDEŞEN SAHİLİ4
2021-09-05 09:00Arhavi Liman ve Sahil1
2021-08-30 16:19Chorokhi Delta--ponds1
2021-09-05 15:43Chorokhi Delta--river mouth1
2021-09-17 05:20Aras Kuş Halkalama İstasyonu2
2021-09-15 07:33ÖKA Doğubayazıt Sazlıkları-Karabulak Gölü2
2021-09-07 07:42Armash (Արմաշ) Fish Ponds1
2021-09-17 11:05Jandari Lake5
2021-08-23 10:19Abraq Al-Habari8
2021-09-06 15:30Al Jahra Reserve (Restricted access)1
2021-09-15 07:12Atyrau--Ural River3